Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Women's Basketball - All-Conference

      Athlete                            Season                     Team
Holly Akervik 1987-88 HM
Holly Akervik 1988-89 HM
Jayme Anderson 1998-99 1st Team
Jayme Anderson 1999-00 1st Team
Heidi Arciszewski 2005-06 HM
Heidi Arciszewski 2006-07 1st Team
Heidi Arciszewski 2007-08 1st Team
Heidi Arciszewski 2008-09 1st Team
Kelsey Bakken 2017-18 HM
Tonya Bauer  1997-98 1st Team
Rachel Becker 2004-05 1st Team
Rachel Becker 2005-06 HM
Allison Berg  1997-98 1st Team
Allison Berg 1998-99 1st Team
Sarah Bingea 2011-12 HM
Sarah Bingea 2012-13 1st Team
Chris Boos 1991-92 HM
Chris Boos 1992-93 HM
Chris Boos 1993-94 HM
Jessie Brantner 1998-99 HM
Jessie Brantner 1999-00 1st Team
Jessie Brantner 2000-01 1st Team
Arien Brennan 2016-17 HM
Barb Brockman 1982-83 2nd Team
Michelle Burns 2004-05 HM
Michelle Burns 2006-07 1st Team
Michelle Burns 2007-08 1st Team
Angie Cerni 1996-97 1st Team
Kristi Channing  2001-02 1st Team
Kristi Channing  2002-03 1st Team
Sue Christiansen 1986-87 1st Team
Sue Christiansen 1987-88 1st Team
Sue Christiansen 1988-89 1st Team
Sue Christiansen 1989-90 1st Team
Nicole Christianson 2010-11 HM
Nicole Christianson 2011-12 1st Team
Nici Claymon 1994-95 HM
Nici Claymon 1995-96 1st Team
Nici Claymon 1996-97 1st Team
Jessica Dickey 2004-05 HM
Jill Frank 1984-85 1st Team
Anna Graaskamp 2016-17 1st Team
Anna Graaskamp 2017-18 1st Team
Callie Halama 2011-12 1st Team
Chrisy Hedin 1989-90 HM
Clare Hohman 1987-88 HM
Rita Hurtgen 1995-96 1st Team
Sue Ickstadt 1985-86 1st Team
Madison Johnson 2015-16 HM
Janel Kempen 1986-87 HM
Janel Kempen 1987-88 HM
Janel Kempen 1988-89 1st Team
Jody Krueger 1991-92 HM
Courney Lewis 2012-13 HM
Courtney Lewis 2013-14 HM
Courtney Lewis 2014-15 1st Team
Teenie Lichtfuss 2013-14 1st Team
Teenie Lichtfuss 2014-15 1st Team
Teenie Lichtfuss 2015-16 1st Team
Arlene Meinholz (Beardsley) 1991-92 HM
Arlene Meinholz (Beardsley) 1992-93 1st Team
Arlene Meinholz (Beardsley) 1993-94 1st Team
Arlene Meinholz (Beardsley) 1994-95 1st Team
Hannah Mesick 2009-10 1st Team
Hannah Mesick 2010-11 1st Team 
Katie Murphy 2003-04 HM
Megan Murphy 2000-01 Hm
Erin O'Toole 2015-16 1st Team
Ellen Plendl 2009-10 HM
Ellen Plendl 2011-12 1st Team
Jolene Rahn 1988-89 HM
Jolene Rahn 1989-90 1st Team
Jolene Rahn 1990-91 1st Team
Dawn Rattray  1991-92 1st Team
Dawn Rattray 1992-93 1st Team
Diane Ring 1989-90 1st Team
Diane Ring 1990-91 1st Team
Diane Ring 1991-92 1st Team
Vanessa Schley 1999-00 1st Team 
Vanessa Schley 2000-01 1st Team
Erika Schmidt  1994-95 1st Team
Erika Schmidt 1995-96 1st Team
Erika Schmidt 1996-97 1st Team-
Cindy Smith 1997-98 HM
 Janel Soppeland 2002-03 1st Team
Becca Spaeth (Bestul) 2002-03 1st Team
Becca Spaeth (Bestul) 2003-04 1st Team
Heather Witt 2007-08 HM
Heather Witt 2008-09 1st Team
Brooke Wozniak-Schmidt 2003-04 1st Team

 

Last Updated: 2/27/18