Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

NFCA All-Region

Athlete Year Team Region
Jo Dell Bendickson 1998 1st Team Great Lakes
Jo Dell Bendickson 1999 1st Team Great Lakes
Brittany Bergquist 2011 2nd Team Great Lakes
Heidi Bergstrom (Kelly) 1997 2nd Team Midwest
Heidi Bergstrom (Kelly) 1998 1st  Team Great Lakes
Heidi Bergstrom (Kelly) 1999 1st Team Great Lakes
Heidi Bergstrom (Kelly) 2000 1st  Team Great Lakes
Lauren Blasczyk  2016 2nd Team Great Lakes
Lauren Blasczyk 2017 3rd Team Great Lakes
Becky Bourne 2000 3rd Team Great Lakes
Becky Bourne 2001 3rd Team Great Lakes
Nikki Bromelkamp 2012 2nd Team Great Lakes
Kelli Burlingame 1997 2nd Team Midwest
Michelle Butkus 2007 3rd Team  Great Lakes
Kim Czapla 2001 3rd Team Great Lakes 
Kristi Doucette  2008 1st Team Great Lakes 
Kristi Doucette 2009  1st Team  Great Lakes 
 Sarah Fern 2013 2nd Team Great Lakes 
Amanda Fischer 2012 1st Team Great Lakes 
Amanda Fischer 2013 1st Team Great Lakes 
Amanda Fischer 2014 1st Team Great Lakes 
Amanda Fischer 2015 1st Team Great Lakes 
Jess Freagon (Johnson) 2011 1st Team Great Lakes 
Emily Haluska 2011 2nd Team Great Lakes 
Aleisha Harper 2009 2nd Team Great Lakes 
Aleisha Harper 2011 2nd Team Great Lakes 
Jill Janke (Millis) 2005 1st Team Great Lakes 
Jill Janke (Millis) 2006 1st Team Great Lakes 
Jill Janke (Millis) 2007 1st Team Great Lakes 
Jill Janke (Millis) 2008 2nd Team Great Lakes 
Bekki Kidnie 2009 2nd Team Great Lakes 
Reece Krings 1998 2nd Team Great Lakes 
Missy Krumrie 1999 2nd Team Great Lakes
Casey Leisgang 2005 2nd Team Great Lakes
Casey Leisgang 2006 2nd Team Great Lakes
Casey Leisgang 2007 1st Team Great Lakes
Casey Leisgang 2008 1st Team Great Lakes
Mallory McKinney 2004 1st Team Great Lakes
Mallory McKinney 2005 2nd Team Great Lakes
Mallory McKinney 2006 1st Team Great Lakes
Mallory McKinney 2007 3rd Team Great Lakes
Karri Meinen 1997 1st Team Midwest
Emily Muller 2012 3rd Team Great Lakes
Rachel Paulus (Thurs) 2006 1st Team Great Lakes
Taylor Pierce 2012 1st Team  Great Lakes
Taylor Pierce 2014 2nd Team   Great Lakes
Taylor Pierce 2015   1st Team   Great Lakes
Emilee Planert 2002 3rd Team Great Lakes
 Emilee Planert 2003 3rd Team Great Lakes 
 Emilee Planert 2004 2nd Team Great Lakes
Jenny Ross  2008 1st Team  Great Lakes 
Evie Schaller 2016 1st Team Great Lakes
Evie Schaller 2017 1st Team Great Lakes
Jill Schoenike (Martin) 1996  2nd Team   Midwest
Jill Schoenike (Martin)  1997   1st Team  Midwest
Jill Schoenike (Martin)  1998  2nd Team  Great Lakes
Jill Schoenike (Martin)  1999  1st Team   Great Lakes
Lisa Schueler 1999 1st Team Great Lakes
Lisa Schueler 2000 1st Team Great Lakes
Katie Stalker 2009 2nd Team Great Lakes
Katie Stalker 2010 1st Team Great Lakes
Jennifer Thyssen 1992 2nd Team Midwest
Jennifer Thyssen 1995 2nd Team Midwest
Mandy Tschernach (Dodge) 2006 3rd Team Great Lakes
Sarah Weinke 1998 1st Team Great Lakes
Sarah Weinke 2000 1st Team Great Lakes
Emma Wishau 2012 2nd Team Great Lakes
Leah Wolff 2016 1st Team Great Lakes