2018-19 Softball Schedule

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Games -
Runs -
Batting Avg. -
On Base % -
Slugging % -
Home Runs -
March
Sat Mar 02
vs
6:00 PM
Dubuque
@ RCTC Dome Rochester, MN
N
Sat Mar 02
vs
8:00 PM
Rockford
@ RCTC Dome Rochester, MN
N
Sun Mar 03
vs
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus (Minn.)
@ RCTC Dome Rochester, MN
N
Sun Mar 03
vs
6:00 PM
St. Catherine (Minn.)
@ RCTC Dome Rochester, MN
N
Sat Mar 16
at
1:00 PM
Augustana (Ill.)
A
Sat Mar 16
at
3:00 PM
Augustana (Ill.)
A
Sat Mar 23
vs
10:45 AM
St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
N
Sat Mar 23
vs
1:00 PM
Tufts University (Mass.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
N
Sun Mar 24
vs
12:30 PM
MIT
@ Clermont, Fla.
N
Sun Mar 24
vs
2:45 PM
Franklin
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way
N
Tue Mar 26
vs
1:15 PM
Miami-Hamilton
@ Clermont, Fla.
N
Tue Mar 26
vs
3:30 PM
St. Olaf (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way Ballfields
N
Wed Mar 27
vs
8:30 AM
Elmhurst (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
N
Wed Mar 27
vs
1:00 PM
St. Catherine (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
N
Fri Mar 29
vs
8:30 AM
Univ. of Chicago
@ Clermont, Fla.
N
Fri Mar 29
vs
11:00 AM
Oberlin
@ Clermont, Fla.
N
April
Wed Apr 03
vs
3:00 PM
St. Norbert
H
Wed Apr 03
vs
5:00 PM
St. Norbert
H
Sat Apr 06
at
1:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point *
A
Sat Apr 06
at
3:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point *
A
Wed Apr 10
vs
4:00 PM
UW-River Falls *
H
Wed Apr 10
vs
6:00 PM
UW-River Falls *
H
Thu Apr 11
vs
4:00 PM
Univ. of Northwestern-St. Paul
Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day
H
Thu Apr 11
vs
6:00 PM
Univ. of Northwestern-St. Paul
Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day
H
Sat Apr 13
vs
10:00 AM
Millikin Univ. (Ill.)
@ Bloomington, IL Illinois Wesleyan Tournament - Bloomington, IL
N
Sat Apr 13
at
12:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan
Illinois Wesleyan Tournament - Bloomington, IL
A
Sun Apr 14
at
10:00 AM
Illinois Wesleyan
Illinois Wesleyan Tournament - Bloomington, IL
A
Sun Apr 14
vs
12:00 PM
Univ. of Chicago
@ Bloomington, IL Illinois Wesleyan Tournament - Bloomington, IL
N
Fri Apr 19
vs
3:00 PM
UW-La Crosse *
H
Fri Apr 19
vs
5:00 PM
UW-La Crosse *
H
Sat Apr 20
vs
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville *
Alumni/Senior Day
H
Sat Apr 20
vs
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville *
Alumni/Senior Day
H
Wed Apr 24
at
4:00 PM
UW-Stout *
A
Wed Apr 24
at
6:00 PM
UW-Stout *
A
Thu Apr 25
at
3:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
A
Thu Apr 25
at
5:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
A
Sat Apr 27
at
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh *
A
Sat Apr 27
at
4:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh *
A
Sun Apr 28
at
12:00 PM
UW-Whitewater *
A
Sun Apr 28
at
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater *
A
May
Fri May 03
at
TBA
TBA
WIAC Tournament
A
Sat May 04
at
TBA
TBA
WIAC Tournament
A
Sun May 05
at
TBA
TBA
WIAC Tournament
A
Fri May 10
at
TBA
TBA
NCAA 1st Round
A
Sat May 11
at
TBA
TBA
NCAA 1st Round
A
Sun May 12
at
TBA
TBA
NCAA 1st Round
A
Fri May 17
at
TBA
TBA
NCAA Super Regionals
A
Sat May 18
at
TBA
TBA
NCAA Super Regionals
A
Thu May 23
at
TBA
TBA
NCAA Finals
A
Fri May 24
at
TBA
TBA
NCAA Finals
A
Sat May 25
at
TBA
TBA
NCAA Finals
A
Sun May 26
at
TBA
TBA
NCAA Finals
A
Mon May 27
at
TBA
TBA
NCAA Finals
A
* Conference