2018-19 Men's Outdoor Track and Field Roster

Hometown High School
Chris Anderson full bio Chris Anderson Event: Throws Yr.: So. Hometown: Sister Bay, WI - High School: Gibraltar
David Bachmeier full bio David Bachmeier Event: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown: Long Prairie, MN - High School: Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Jace Bartz full bio Jace Bartz Event: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown: White Bear Lake, MN - High School: White Bear Lake
Braden Benson full bio Braden Benson Event: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Rogers, MN - High School: Buffalo
Joe Black full bio Joe Black Event: Throws Yr.: Jr. Hometown: River Falls, WI - High School: River Falls
Tyler Bouchard full bio Tyler Bouchard Event: Multi Yr.: Sr. Hometown: Waukesha, WI - High School: Waukesha North
Jack Brown full bio Jack Brown Event: Hurdles/Pole Vault Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Mankato, MN - High School: Mankato West
Casey Chadwick full bio Casey Chadwick Event: Multi Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Poynette, WI - High School: Poynette
Jack Chard full bio Jack Chard Event: Sprints/400 Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Waukesha, WI - High School: Kettle Moraine
Brandon Christnovich full bio Brandon Christnovich Event: Sprints/400 Yr.: Sr. Hometown: Holmen, WI - High School: Holmen
Jackson Clements full bio Jackson Clements Event: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown: Onalaska, WI - High School: Onalaska
Dylan Cooper full bio Dylan Cooper Event: Multi Yr.: Jr. Hometown: Holmen, WI - High School: Holmen
Chad Couser full bio Chad Couser Event: Mid-Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown: Rochester, MN - High School: Mayo
Braden Cousineau full bio Braden Cousineau Event: Pole Vault Yr.: Jr. Hometown: Woodbury, MN - High School: Stillwater
Brady Deegan full bio Brady Deegan Event: Hurdles Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Albany, WI - High School: Evansville
Connor Dolan full bio Connor Dolan Event: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown: Nekoosa, WI - High School: Assumption
Braxton Doucette full bio Braxton Doucette Event: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Madison, WI - High School: Madison La Follette
Anthony Dupont full bio Anthony Dupont Event: Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown: Mendota Heights, MN - High School: Henry Sibley
Sid Gross full bio Sid Gross Event: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Saint Paul, MN - High School: Highland Park
Kyle Groven full bio Kyle Groven Event: Sprints/400 Yr.: Jr. Hometown: Pine Island, MN - High School: Pine Island
Hunter Henk full bio Hunter Henk Event: Sprints/400 Yr.: Jr. Hometown: Beldenville, WI - High School: River Falls
Thomas Jensen full bio Thomas Jensen Event: Throws Yr.: Jr. Hometown: Edina, MN - High School: Edina
Lance Johnsrud full bio Lance Johnsrud Event: Throws Yr.: So. Hometown: Dodgeville, WI - High School: Dodgeville
Drake Kapler full bio Drake Kapler Event: Sprints Yr.: So. Hometown: Plymouth, MN - High School: Wayzata
David Kornack full bio David Kornack Event: Throws Yr.: Sr. Hometown: Edgar, WI - High School: Edgar
Sam Kuhlmann full bio Sam Kuhlmann Event: Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown: Shorewood, WI - High School: Shorewood
Jordan Lacey full bio Jordan Lacey Event: Multi Yr.: So. Hometown: Greenville, WI - High School: St. Mary Central
Dan Lau full bio Dan Lau Event: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Eau Claire, WI - High School: Immanuel Lutheran
Darin Lau full bio Darin Lau Event: Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown: Eau Claire, WI - High School: Immanuel Lutheran
David Lauritzen full bio David Lauritzen Event: Sprints/Triple Jump Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Wild Rose, WI - High School: Wild Rose
Adam Lembke full bio Adam Lembke Event: Sprints/Jumps Yr.: So. Hometown: Waukesha, WI - High School: Waukesha West
Jordan Lijewski full bio Jordan Lijewski Event: Sprints Yr.: So. Hometown: Roseville, MN - High School: Roseville Area
Jed Lorenz full bio Jed Lorenz Event: Pole Vault Yr.: So. Hometown: Osseo, WI - High School: Eleva-Strum
Dylan Lueck full bio Dylan Lueck Event: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown: Germantown, WI - High School: Wisconsin Lutheran
Kyler Lueck full bio Kyler Lueck Event: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown: Germantown, WI - High School: WI Lutheran
TJ Lui full bio TJ Lui Event: Long/Triple Jump Yr.: Jr. Hometown: Dousman, WI - High School: Kettle Moraine
Jack Marley full bio Jack Marley Event: Pole Vault Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Trempealeau, WI - High School: Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
Adam McMonagle full bio Adam McMonagle Event: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Eagan, MN - High School: Eagan
KJ Munn full bio KJ Munn Event: Sprints/400 Yr.: Jr. Hometown: Bayport, MN - High School: St. Croix Preparatory Academy
Thomas Newell full bio Thomas Newell Event: 400 Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Hudson, WI - High School: Hudson
Matthew Olson full bio Matthew Olson Event: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown: Waukesha, WI - High School: Wisconsin Lutheran
Alex Percival full bio Alex Percival Event: Mid-Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown: Stillwater, MN - High School: Stillwater
Tyler Phetteplace full bio Tyler Phetteplace Event: 400 Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Oconomowoc, WI - High School: Oconomowoc
Riley Piket full bio Riley Piket Event: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Maple Grove, MN - High School: Wayzata
Clay Quiring full bio Clay Quiring Event: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown: Webster, MN - High School: Northfield
Harrison Redepenning full bio Harrison Redepenning Event: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown: Anoka, MN - High School: Anoka
Noah Reedy full bio Noah Reedy Event: Pole Vault Yr.: So. Hometown: West Salem, WI - High School: West Salem
Abrahm Schroedl full bio Abrahm Schroedl Event: Multi Yr.: So. Hometown: De Forest, WI - High School: De Forest
Alex Schutt full bio Alex Schutt Event: Triple Jump Yr.: Sr. Hometown: Cameron, MN - High School: Cameron
Arik Skifstad full bio Arik Skifstad Event: Sprints/400 Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Eau Claire, WI - High School: North
John Skubal full bio John Skubal Event: Throws Yr.: Sr. Hometown: Platteville, WI - High School: Platteville
Lincoln Stulz full bio Lincoln Stulz Event: 400/Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Oconomowoc, WI - High School: Oconomowoc
Tyler Tomich full bio Tyler Tomich Event: Mid-Distance Yr.: So. Hometown: South Elgin, IL - High School: St. Charles North
Patrick Treacy full bio Patrick Treacy Event: Mid-Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown: Fall Creek, WI - High School: Eau Claire Memorial
Spencer Tuominen full bio Spencer Tuominen Event: Pole Vault Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Saint Paul, MN - High School: Mounds View
Will Ullrich full bio Will Ullrich Event: 800 Yr.: So. Hometown: Oconomowoc, WI - High School: Oconomowoc
Bailey Wilson full bio Bailey Wilson Event: Mid-Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown: New Richmond, WI - High School: New Richmond
Alex Winn full bio Alex Winn Event: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown: Kingston, WA - High School: Kingston
Zach Yengo full bio Zach Yengo Event: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown: Eau Claire, WI - High School: Regis
Aaron Zmolek full bio Aaron Zmolek Event: Sprints/400 Yr.: Jr. Hometown: Holmen, WI - High School: Holmen