Licensed to St. Cloud State University
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/31/2009 09:22 PM
                 Tri Meet with UWEC and UWSP 2009 - 10/31/2009                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University  'A'                             4:01.45   11  
     1) Haen, Cathy                     2) Brueggemann, Katie             
     3) Koetter, Kirsten                4) Blaydes, Alisha                
                  28.99   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:31.87 (31.18)   2:08.28 (1:07.59)
        2:35.93 (27.65)     3:07.76 (59.48)     3:32.88 (25.12)     4:01.45 (53.69)
  2 St. Cloud State University  'B'                             4:08.88    4  
     1) Martinez, Tori                  2) Alexander, Amber               
     3) Crandall, Stephanie             4) Domeier, Ali                   
                  30.33   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:34.16 (31.50)   2:11.52 (1:08.86)
        2:39.44 (27.92)   3:12.43 (1:00.91)     3:39.01 (26.58)     4:08.88 (56.45)
  3 Univ. of WI Stevens Point  'A'                              4:10.19    2  
     1) Nero, Diandra                   2) Kading, Katie                  
     3) Clemens, Lisa                   4) Lukes, Lindsay                 
                  30.98   1:04.56 (1:04.56)     1:36.66 (32.10)   2:13.37 (1:08.81)
        2:42.10 (28.73)   3:14.83 (1:01.46)     3:41.51 (26.68)     4:10.19 (55.36)
  4 UW Eau Claire-WI  'A'                                       4:17.92  
     1) Bodensteiner, Mari              2) Grossklaus, Ann                
     3) Olson, Jaime                    4) Ramquist, Hannah               
                  31.36   1:04.56 (1:04.56)     1:37.62 (33.06)   2:16.80 (1:12.24)
        2:46.05 (29.25)   3:19.27 (1:02.47)     3:45.78 (26.51)     4:17.92 (58.65)
  5 Univ. of WI Stevens Point  'B'                              4:18.77  
     1) Eggermont, Lindsay              2) Bussey, Jennifer               
     3) Buhr, Katie                     4) Majewski, Ashley               
                  33.52   1:08.31 (1:08.31)     1:40.75 (32.44)   2:18.35 (1:10.04)
        2:47.85 (29.50)   3:22.58 (1:04.23)     3:49.09 (26.51)     4:18.77 (56.19)
  6 UW Eau Claire-WI  'B'                                       4:19.82  
     1) Hinz, Abby                      2) Strub, Andrea                  
     3) Kleist, Missy                   4) Lindner, Megan                 
                  30.75   1:03.40 (1:03.40)     1:38.39 (34.99)   2:18.67 (1:15.27)
        2:46.83 (28.16)   3:21.36 (1:02.69)     3:49.01 (27.65)     4:19.82 (58.46)
  7 St. Cloud State University  'C'                             4:21.23  
     1) Pardi, Caitlin                  2) Rothstein, Shalon              
     3) Barbee, Elizabeth               4) VanEgeren, Jordan              
                  31.57   1:05.76 (1:05.76)     1:38.73 (32.97)   2:16.82 (1:11.06)
        2:47.40 (30.58)   3:24.85 (1:08.03)     3:50.91 (26.06)     4:21.23 (56.38)
  8 UW Eau Claire-WI  'C'                                       4:22.15  
     1) Trainor, Alyssa                 2) Kraft, Kia                     
     3) Schenck, Siera                  4) Fair, Grace                    
                  32.11   1:07.71 (1:07.71)     1:41.21 (33.50)   2:20.74 (1:13.03)
        2:51.05 (30.31)   3:26.38 (1:05.64)     3:52.36 (25.98)     4:22.15 (55.77)
  9 Univ. of WI Stevens Point  'C'                              4:24.43  
     1) Engen, Kim                      2) Pielow, Madalyn                
     3) May, Ashley                     4) Baker, Colleen                 
                  33.83   1:09.15 (1:09.15)     1:43.14 (33.99)   2:21.86 (1:12.71)
        2:52.74 (30.88)   3:27.86 (1:06.00)     3:54.35 (26.49)     4:24.43 (56.57)
 10 UW Eau Claire-WI  'D'                                       4:28.23  
     1) Eggebrecht, Sara                2) Boosalis, Karen                
     3) Winberg, Erika                  4) Guns, Alaina                   
                  32.65   1:07.46 (1:07.46)     1:43.79 (36.33)   2:24.86 (1:17.40)
        2:54.54 (29.68)   3:29.80 (1:04.94)     3:57.04 (27.24)     4:28.23 (58.43)
 11 Univ. of WI Stevens Point  'D'                              4:31.15  
     1) Snyder, Corey                   2) Wilker, Allie                  
     3) Baiotto, Leah                   4) Horner, Ella                   
                  33.36   1:09.49 (1:09.49)     1:44.57 (35.08)   2:24.71 (1:15.22)
        2:54.64 (29.93)   3:31.32 (1:06.61)     3:59.23 (27.91)     4:31.15 (59.83)
 12 St. Cloud State University  'D'                             4:35.53  
     1) Fuller, Bethany                 2) Pillsbury, Makenzie            
     3) Franks, Emily                   4) Cotton, Megan                  
                  34.30   1:11.23 (1:11.23)     1:44.62 (33.39)   2:24.58 (1:13.35)
        2:56.52 (31.94)   3:37.61 (1:13.03)     4:04.50 (26.89)     4:35.53 (57.92)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of WI Stevens Point  'A'                              3:35.95   11  
     1) Hruska, Chris                   2) Schwartz, Brent                
     3) Olp, Matt                       4) Davy, Sam                      
                  27.91       56.04 (56.04)     1:24.30 (28.26)     1:55.94 (59.90)
        2:19.92 (23.98)     2:47.80 (51.86)     3:10.56 (22.76)     3:35.95 (48.15)
  2 St. Cloud State University  'A'                             3:39.89    4  
     1) Jacobs, Brian                   2) Nasset, Christian              
     3) Anderson, Matt                  4) Rotramel, Robb                 
                  26.73       55.46 (55.46)     1:23.11 (27.65)   1:56.18 (1:00.72)
        2:20.94 (24.76)     2:51.00 (54.82)     3:13.99 (22.99)     3:39.89 (48.89)
  3 Univ. of WI Stevens Point  'B'                              3:41.47    2  
     1) Girdley, Ian                    2) Schreiber, Ben                 
     3) Farmer, Ryan                    4) Golz, Ryan                     
                  27.50       57.32 (57.32)     1:25.90 (28.58)   1:58.92 (1:01.60)
        2:22.85 (23.93)     2:52.46 (53.54)     3:15.19 (22.73)     3:41.47 (49.01)
  4 UW Eau Claire-WI  'A'                                       3:43.90  
     1) Poppele, Jon                    2) Groshens, Corey                
     3) Schultz, Matt                   4) Olsen, Brett                   
                  27.63       57.19 (57.19)     1:25.67 (28.48)   1:59.25 (1:02.06)
        2:24.75 (25.50)     2:54.58 (55.33)     3:17.25 (22.67)     3:43.90 (49.32)
  5 St. Cloud State University  'B'                             3:45.18  
     1) Hartwig, Landon                 2) Jaholkowski, Alex              
     3) Nedrud, David                   4) Hausauer, Jake                 
                  27.08       56.15 (56.15)     1:25.97 (29.82)   2:00.59 (1:04.44)
        2:25.82 (25.23)     2:55.74 (55.15)     3:19.07 (23.33)     3:45.18 (49.44)
  6 Univ. of WI Stevens Point  'D'                              3:45.75  
     1) Murnane, Casey                  2) Peterson, Jeff                 
     3) Freiderich, Ross                4) Pelishek, Jake                 
                  28.73       58.78 (58.78)     1:27.22 (28.44)   1:59.89 (1:01.11)
        2:25.88 (25.99)     2:55.21 (55.32)     3:18.89 (23.68)     3:45.75 (50.54)
  7 Univ. of WI Stevens Point  'C'                              3:47.57  
     1) Grenzow, Lance                  2) Souers, AJ                     
     3) Clapp, Joey                     4) Drake, Colin                   
                  29.50   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:29.86 (28.88)   2:04.23 (1:03.25)
        2:28.73 (24.50)     2:57.61 (53.38)     3:20.91 (23.30)     3:47.57 (49.96)
  8 St. Cloud State University  'C'                             3:51.89  
     1) Smith, Carter                   2) Larch, Mike                    
     3) Engfer, Nathan                  4) Gregroy, Joel                  
                  28.63       58.39 (58.39)     1:27.97 (29.58)   2:03.08 (1:04.69)
        2:27.93 (24.85)     3:01.00 (57.92)     3:24.99 (23.99)     3:51.89 (50.89)
  9 St. Cloud State University  'D'                             3:53.42  
     1) Nelson, Justin                  2) Vandenberg, Justin             
     3) Henderson, Zac                  4) Dickey, Chris                  
                  29.94   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:29.41 (29.12)   2:04.36 (1:04.07)
        2:31.43 (27.07)     3:02.92 (58.56)     3:26.90 (23.98)     3:53.42 (50.50)
 10 UW Eau Claire-WI  'B'                                       3:57.92  
     1) Dahl, Tom                       2) Mcgahey, Matt                  
     3) Plaetzer, Alex                  4) Colborn, Alex                  
                  29.11       59.54 (59.54)     1:30.25 (30.71)   2:05.82 (1:06.28)
        2:32.78 (26.96)     3:03.96 (58.14)     3:29.31 (25.35)     3:57.92 (53.96)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorvinen, Nicole             Uwec-WI                       10:54.06    9  
                  29.98     1:02.69 (32.71)     1:35.75 (33.06)     2:08.72 (32.97)
        2:41.90 (33.18)     3:14.89 (32.99)     3:47.67 (32.78)     4:20.65 (32.98)
        4:53.68 (33.03)     5:26.65 (32.97)     5:59.74 (33.09)     6:32.59 (32.85)
        7:05.57 (32.98)     7:38.74 (33.17)     8:11.65 (32.91)     8:44.52 (32.87)
        9:17.46 (32.94)     9:50.01 (32.55)    10:22.74 (32.73)    10:54.06 (31.32)
  2 Noah, Kelsey                 Huskies                       10:54.99    4  
                  30.10     1:02.74 (32.64)     1:35.59 (32.85)     2:08.69 (33.10)
        2:41.93 (33.24)     3:14.81 (32.88)     3:47.42 (32.61)     4:20.54 (33.12)
        4:53.39 (32.85)     5:26.44 (33.05)     5:59.21 (32.77)     6:31.86 (32.65)
        7:04.80 (32.94)     7:38.01 (33.21)     8:11.33 (33.32)     8:44.58 (33.25)
        9:17.95 (33.37)     9:51.17 (33.22)    10:23.68 (32.51)    10:54.99 (31.31)
  3 Nellis, Dayna                Huskies                       11:02.40    3  
                  30.63     1:03.46 (32.83)     1:36.46 (33.00)     2:09.58 (33.12)
        2:42.82 (33.24)     3:15.68 (32.86)     3:48.70 (33.02)     4:21.64 (32.94)
        4:55.05 (33.41)     5:28.20 (33.15)     6:01.73 (33.53)     6:35.10 (33.37)
        7:08.47 (33.37)     7:42.02 (33.55)     8:16.01 (33.99)     8:49.32 (33.31)
        9:22.62 (33.30)     9:56.19 (33.57)    10:29.56 (33.37)    11:02.40 (32.84)
  4 Lickel, Kirsten              Uwec-WI                       11:20.72    2  
                  30.42     1:03.60 (33.18)     1:37.06 (33.46)     2:10.76 (33.70)
        2:44.64 (33.88)     3:18.69 (34.05)     3:52.60 (33.91)     4:26.84 (34.24)
        5:01.18 (34.34)     5:35.46 (34.28)     6:10.01 (34.55)     6:44.71 (34.70)
        7:19.74 (35.03)     7:54.37 (34.63)     8:29.11 (34.74)     9:03.12 (34.01)
        9:37.49 (34.37)    10:12.04 (34.55)    10:46.52 (34.48)    11:20.72 (34.20)
  5 Welp, Aubrey                 Huskies                       11:22.21    1  
                  32.12     1:06.14 (34.02)     1:40.74 (34.60)     2:15.28 (34.54)
        2:49.88 (34.60)     3:24.36 (34.48)     3:58.39 (34.03)     4:32.57 (34.18)
        5:06.93 (34.36)     5:41.30 (34.37)     6:15.59 (34.29)     6:49.84 (34.25)
        7:24.24 (34.40)     7:58.61 (34.37)     8:33.03 (34.42)     9:07.32 (34.29)
        9:41.29 (33.97)    10:15.37 (34.08)    10:49.46 (34.09)    11:22.21 (32.75)
  6 Kittlstad, Megan             UWSP                          11:26.46  
                  30.50     1:03.22 (32.72)     1:36.37 (33.15)     2:09.73 (33.36)
        2:43.39 (33.66)     3:17.75 (34.36)     3:52.62 (34.87)     4:27.27 (34.65)
        5:02.43 (35.16)     5:37.42 (34.99)     6:12.01 (34.59)     6:47.14 (35.13)
        7:21.87 (34.73)     7:56.32 (34.45)     8:30.89 (34.57)     9:05.62 (34.73)
        9:41.05 (35.43)    10:16.61 (35.56)    10:52.09 (35.48)    11:26.46 (34.37)
  7 Slawson, Kari                UWSP                          11:32.61  
                  31.06     1:04.69 (33.63)     1:39.03 (34.34)     2:13.27 (34.24)
        2:47.77 (34.50)     3:22.79 (35.02)     3:57.13 (34.34)     4:32.01 (34.88)
        5:07.00 (34.99)     5:41.41 (34.41)     6:16.51 (35.10)     6:51.92 (35.41)
        7:26.64 (34.72)     8:01.58 (34.94)     8:36.92 (35.34)     9:12.03 (35.11)
        9:47.07 (35.04)    10:22.17 (35.10)    10:57.76 (35.59)    11:32.61 (34.85)
  8 Muckler, Naomi               Huskies                       11:37.46  
                  31.88     1:06.59 (34.71)     1:41.10 (34.51)     2:15.87 (34.77)
        2:50.67 (34.80)     3:25.69 (35.02)     4:00.52 (34.83)     4:35.56 (35.04)
        5:11.03 (35.47)     5:46.12 (35.09)     6:21.50 (35.38)     6:56.80 (35.30)
        7:31.74 (34.94)     8:06.80 (35.06)     8:41.45 (34.65)     9:16.92 (35.47)
        9:52.85 (35.93)    10:28.22 (35.37)    11:03.48 (35.26)    11:37.46 (33.98)
  9 Freeman, Nicole              Uwec-WI                       11:46.03  
                  30.63     1:03.83 (33.20)     1:37.80 (33.97)     2:12.44 (34.64)
        2:47.37 (34.93)     3:22.08 (34.71)     3:57.09 (35.01)     4:32.34 (35.25)
        5:07.88 (35.54)     5:43.23 (35.35)     6:18.80 (35.57)     6:54.48 (35.68)
        7:30.34 (35.86)     8:06.45 (36.11)     8:42.85 (36.40)     9:19.66 (36.81)
        9:56.27 (36.61)    10:33.05 (36.78)    11:09.48 (36.43)    11:46.03 (36.55)
 10 Albin, Katie                 Uwec-WI                       11:49.04  
                  30.95     1:04.27 (33.32)     1:38.54 (34.27)     2:13.74 (35.20)
        2:49.52 (35.78)     3:25.36 (35.84)     4:01.53 (36.17)     4:37.51 (35.98)
        5:13.86 (36.35)     5:50.23 (36.37)     6:26.92 (36.69)     7:03.12 (36.20)
        7:39.20 (36.08)     8:15.37 (36.17)     8:51.56 (36.19)     9:27.59 (36.03)
       10:03.39 (35.80)    10:39.35 (35.96)    11:14.81 (35.46)    11:49.04 (34.23)
 11 Bartmanm, Bobbi              UWSP                          12:18.96  
                  32.55     1:08.51 (35.96)     1:45.32 (36.81)     2:22.60 (37.28)
        2:59.53 (36.93)     3:37.05 (37.52)     4:13.77 (36.72)     4:51.13 (37.36)
        5:28.36 (37.23)     6:05.38 (37.02)     6:42.54 (37.16)     7:19.80 (37.26)
        7:57.23 (37.43)     8:34.90 (37.67)     9:12.50 (37.60)     9:50.06 (37.56)
       10:27.70 (37.64)    11:05.25 (37.55)    11:42.79 (37.54)    12:18.96 (36.17)
 12 Latimer, Meredith            UWSP                          12:42.60  
                  32.35     1:08.09 (35.74)     1:44.95 (36.86)     2:22.73 (37.78)
        3:00.97 (38.24)     3:38.80 (37.83)     4:17.40 (38.60)     4:56.04 (38.64)
        5:34.72 (38.68)     6:13.14 (38.42)     6:51.78 (38.64)     7:30.91 (39.13)
        8:09.89 (38.98)     8:48.78 (38.89)     9:26.99 (38.21)    10:05.02 (38.03)
       10:43.11 (38.09)    11:20.76 (37.65)    11:58.11 (37.35)    12:42.60 (44.49)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmersten, Joe              Huskies                       10:26.48  
                  29.24     1:01.19 (31.95)     1:33.55 (32.36)     2:05.28 (31.73)
        2:37.17 (31.89)     3:09.74 (32.57)     3:40.89 (31.15)     4:12.53 (31.64)
        4:44.33 (31.80)     5:15.46 (31.13)     5:47.54 (32.08)     6:18.95 (31.41)
        6:50.89 (31.94)     7:21.93 (31.04)     7:53.37 (31.44)     8:24.99 (31.62)
        8:55.98 (30.99)     9:27.36 (31.38)     9:57.69 (30.33)    10:26.48 (28.79)
  2 Dougherty, Reilly            UWSP                          10:28.36  
                  28.70     1:00.43 (31.73)     1:32.45 (32.02)     2:04.31 (31.86)
        2:36.37 (32.06)     3:08.38 (32.01)     3:40.30 (31.92)     4:12.50 (32.20)
        4:44.45 (31.95)     5:16.22 (31.77)     5:48.00 (31.78)     6:20.04 (32.04)
        6:52.05 (32.01)     7:23.53 (31.48)     7:55.22 (31.69)     8:26.92 (31.70)
        8:57.71 (30.79)     9:29.05 (31.34)     9:59.68 (30.63)    10:28.36 (28.68)
  3 Macalalad, Ben               Uwec-WI                       10:29.66  
                  28.37       59.91 (31.54)     1:31.89 (31.98)     2:03.84 (31.95)
        2:35.69 (31.85)     3:07.57 (31.88)     3:39.51 (31.94)     4:11.34 (31.83)
        4:43.39 (32.05)     5:15.53 (32.14)     5:47.03 (31.50)     6:18.97 (31.94)
        6:50.85 (31.88)     7:22.57 (31.72)     7:54.12 (31.55)     8:25.78 (31.66)
        8:57.35 (31.57)     9:29.30 (31.95)    10:00.22 (30.92)    10:29.66 (29.44)
  4 Betterly, Sam                UWSP                          10:41.59  
                  28.58       59.78 (31.20)     1:31.09 (31.31)     2:02.47 (31.38)
        2:34.01 (31.54)     3:05.77 (31.76)     3:37.92 (32.15)     4:10.30 (32.38)
        4:42.67 (32.37)     5:14.92 (32.25)     5:47.37 (32.45)     6:20.21 (32.84)
        6:52.93 (32.72)     7:26.04 (33.11)     7:59.41 (33.37)     8:32.16 (32.75)
        9:05.34 (33.18)     9:38.04 (32.70)    10:10.33 (32.29)    10:41.59 (31.26)
  5 Milberger, Alex              Huskies                       10:43.72  
                  28.90     1:00.67 (31.77)     1:33.08 (32.41)     2:05.45 (32.37)
        2:38.10 (32.65)     3:10.78 (32.68)     3:43.38 (32.60)     4:16.21 (32.83)
        4:48.60 (32.39)     5:21.23 (32.63)     5:53.59 (32.36)     6:26.03 (32.44)
        6:58.53 (32.50)     7:30.84 (32.31)     8:03.83 (32.99)     8:36.74 (32.91)
        9:09.85 (33.11)     9:42.08 (32.23)    10:13.59 (31.51)    10:43.72 (30.13)
  6 Paradeise, Chris             Uwec-WI                       10:45.41  
                  28.77     1:00.48 (31.71)     1:32.88 (32.40)     2:04.89 (32.01)
        2:37.47 (32.58)     3:09.92 (32.45)     3:42.06 (32.14)     4:13.67 (31.61)
        4:45.73 (32.06)     5:18.00 (32.27)     5:50.06 (32.06)     6:22.57 (32.51)
        6:55.30 (32.73)     7:28.51 (33.21)     8:02.15 (33.64)     8:35.19 (33.04)
        9:08.52 (33.33)     9:41.41 (32.89)    10:13.62 (32.21)    10:45.41 (31.79)
  7 Gramling, Jacob              Uwec-WI                       10:46.01  
                  28.75     1:00.16 (31.41)     1:32.32 (32.16)     2:04.83 (32.51)
        2:37.38 (32.55)     3:10.32 (32.94)     3:43.10 (32.78)     4:16.09 (32.99)
        4:48.94 (32.85)     5:21.86 (32.92)     5:54.02 (32.16)     6:26.41 (32.39)
        6:59.26 (32.85)     7:31.73 (32.47)     8:04.07 (32.34)     8:36.97 (32.90)
        9:09.81 (32.84)     9:43.33 (33.52)    10:15.75 (32.42)    10:46.01 (30.26)
  8 Youngers, Matt               Huskies                       10:55.53  
                  29.80     1:02.08 (32.28)     1:34.75 (32.67)     2:08.09 (33.34)
        2:40.66 (32.57)     3:13.23 (32.57)     3:46.17 (32.94)     4:18.99 (32.82)
        4:51.91 (32.92)     5:24.69 (32.78)     5:57.50 (32.81)     6:30.89 (33.39)
        7:04.38 (33.49)     7:38.04 (33.66)     8:11.55 (33.51)     8:44.92 (33.37)
        9:17.79 (32.87)     9:50.04 (32.25)    10:23.12 (33.08)    10:55.53 (32.41)
  9 Fahrenkrug, Jake             UWSP                          11:03.90  
                  30.09     1:03.43 (33.34)     1:37.03 (33.60)     2:11.10 (34.07)
        2:45.00 (33.90)     3:18.69 (33.69)     3:51.28 (32.59)     4:24.18 (32.90)
        4:57.20 (33.02)     5:30.10 (32.90)     6:03.30 (33.20)     6:37.02 (33.72)
        7:10.46 (33.44)     7:43.94 (33.48)     8:17.54 (33.60)     8:51.31 (33.77)
        9:24.69 (33.38)     9:58.41 (33.72)    10:31.77 (33.36)    11:03.90 (32.13)
 10 Block, Addison               UWSP                         x11:12.76  
                  30.89     1:05.16 (34.27)     1:39.39 (34.23)     2:14.22 (34.83)
        2:47.93 (33.71)     3:21.73 (33.80)     3:55.52 (33.79)     4:29.52 (34.00)
        5:03.24 (33.72)     5:37.42 (34.18)     6:11.17 (33.75)     6:45.24 (34.07)
        7:18.50 (33.26)     7:52.23 (33.73)     8:25.72 (33.49)     8:59.73 (34.01)
        9:33.59 (33.86)    10:07.37 (33.78)    10:40.62 (33.25)    11:12.76 (32.14)
 11 Schlup, Jim                  Huskies                      x11:23.36  
                  30.10     1:03.26 (33.16)     1:36.63 (33.37)     2:10.07 (33.44)
        2:44.40 (34.33)     3:19.05 (34.65)     3:53.21 (34.16)     4:27.90 (34.69)
        5:02.34 (34.44)     5:36.92 (34.58)     6:11.80 (34.88)     6:46.51 (34.71)
        7:21.35 (34.84)     7:56.65 (35.30)     8:30.90 (34.25)     9:06.38 (35.48)
        9:40.95 (34.57)    10:16.18 (35.23)    10:50.24 (34.06)    11:23.36 (33.12)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaydes, Alisha              Huskies                        1:59.64  
                  28.42       58.89 (30.47)     1:29.45 (30.56)     1:59.64 (30.19)
  2 Lukes, Lindsay               UWSP                           2:00.09  
                  28.81       59.89 (31.08)     1:30.44 (30.55)     2:00.09 (29.65)
  3 Preissel, Casey              Uwec-WI                        2:01.13  
                  28.52       59.49 (30.97)     1:30.93 (31.44)     2:01.13 (30.20)
  4 Olson, Julia                 Uwec-WI                        2:01.39  
                  27.52       57.95 (30.43)     1:29.75 (31.80)     2:01.39 (31.64)
  5 Abraham, Beth Ann            UWSP                           2:03.13  
                  29.64     1:01.45 (31.81)     1:33.21 (31.76)     2:03.13 (29.92)
  6 Ramquist, Hannah             Uwec-WI                        2:03.28  
                  29.03     1:00.91 (31.88)     1:32.52 (31.61)     2:03.28 (30.76)
  7 Gibb, Traci                  UWSP                           2:03.88  
                  29.47     1:00.61 (31.14)     1:32.33 (31.72)     2:03.88 (31.55)
  8 Walter, Erin                 Huskies                        2:05.08  
                  29.22     1:01.06 (31.84)     1:33.16 (32.10)     2:05.08 (31.92)
  9 Dietz, Brianna               Huskies                        2:05.35  
                  29.26     1:00.85 (31.59)     1:31.83 (30.98)     2:05.35 (33.52)
 10 Kraft, Kia                   Uwec-WI                       x2:05.41  
                  29.73     1:01.51 (31.78)     1:33.31 (31.80)     2:05.41 (32.10)
 11 May, Ashley                  UWSP                          x2:07.77  
                  29.46     1:02.16 (32.70)     1:35.25 (33.09)     2:07.77 (32.52)
 12 Barbee, Elizabeth            Huskies                       x2:11.25  
                  29.72     1:02.16 (32.44)     1:36.36 (34.20)     2:11.25 (34.89)
 -- Baker, Colleen               UWSP                          X2:04.84  
                  29.41     1:01.26 (31.85)     1:32.78 (31.52)     2:04.84 (32.06)
 -- Gehrman, Diana               Huskies                       X2:06.56  
                  29.39     1:01.16 (31.77)     1:33.66 (32.50)     2:06.56 (32.90)
 -- Muckler, Naomi               Huskies                       X2:08.01  
                  29.72     1:01.68 (31.96)     1:34.69 (33.01)     2:08.01 (33.32)
 -- Stewart, Amy                 Uwec-WI                       X2:08.36  
                  29.99     1:02.01 (32.02)     1:35.04 (33.03)     2:08.36 (33.32)
 -- Guns, Alaina                 Uwec-WI                       X2:10.92  
                  29.87     1:03.32 (33.45)     1:37.56 (34.24)     2:10.92 (33.36)
 -- Dickman, Caitlin             UWSP                          X2:12.99  
                  31.22     1:04.61 (33.39)     1:38.60 (33.99)     2:12.99 (34.39)
 -- Kuber, Kim                   UWSP                          X2:13.24  
                  29.88     1:03.45 (33.57)     1:38.24 (34.79)     2:13.24 (35.00)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordry, Kyle                 Huskies                        1:45.88  
                  24.32       50.96 (26.64)     1:18.33 (27.37)     1:45.88 (27.55)
  2 Davy, Sam                    UWSP                           1:46.28  
                  24.99       51.95 (26.96)     1:19.36 (27.41)     1:46.28 (26.92)
  3 Mehring, Nick                Uwec-WI                        1:50.50  
                  25.71       53.44 (27.73)     1:22.01 (28.57)     1:50.50 (28.49)
  4 Rosier, John                 Huskies                        1:51.52  
                  26.05       54.50 (28.45)     1:23.06 (28.56)     1:51.52 (28.46)
  5 Farmer, Ryan                 UWSP                           1:53.35  
                  25.78       54.57 (28.79)     1:23.64 (29.07)     1:53.35 (29.71)
  6 Rotramel, Robb               Huskies                        1:53.81  
                  25.74       54.11 (28.37)     1:23.59 (29.48)     1:53.81 (30.22)
  7 Forsythe, Vaughn             UWSP                           1:54.30  
                  25.84       53.62 (27.78)     1:22.89 (29.27)     1:54.30 (31.41)
  8 Anzion, Will                 Huskies                       x1:54.32  
                  27.23       56.20 (28.97)     1:25.49 (29.29)     1:54.32 (28.83)
  9 Drake, Colin                 UWSP                          x1:54.40  
                  26.82       55.96 (29.14)     1:25.22 (29.26)     1:54.40 (29.18)
 10 Mehring, Luke                Uwec-WI                        2:02.03  
                  27.00       57.40 (30.40)     1:29.53 (32.13)     2:02.03 (32.50)
 11 Schmidt, Philipp             Uwec-WI                        2:03.63  
                  28.04       59.22 (31.18)     1:31.33 (32.11)     2:03.63 (32.30)
 -- Gregroy, Joel                Huskies                       X1:54.46  
                  27.78       57.18 (29.40)     1:26.33 (29.15)     1:54.46 (28.13)
 -- Kalupski, Daniel             UWSP                          X1:54.80  
                  26.08       54.70 (28.62)     1:24.33 (29.63)     1:54.80 (30.47)
 -- Larson, Jake                 Huskies                       X1:56.21  
                  27.24       56.93 (29.69)     1:26.36 (29.43)     1:56.21 (29.85)
 -- Broermann, Shane             Huskies                       X1:59.15  
                  26.94       57.51 (30.57)     1:28.40 (30.89)     1:59.15 (30.75)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haen, Cathy                  Huskies                        1:00.90  
                  29.55     1:00.90 (31.35)                                        
  2 Martinez, Tori               Huskies                        1:02.49  
                1:07.38         1:02.49 ( )                                        
  3 Hinz, Abby                   Uwec-WI                        1:03.18  
                  30.85     1:03.18 (32.33)                                        
  4 Bodensteiner, Mari           Uwec-WI                        1:04.91  
                  31.54     1:04.91 (33.37)                                        
  5 Eggermont, Lindsay           UWSP                           1:05.08  
                  31.88     1:05.08 (33.20)                                        
  6 Weske, Alison                Huskies                        1:05.18  
                  31.65     1:05.18 (33.53)                                        
  7 Pardi, Caitlin               Huskies                       x1:05.32  
                  31.97     1:05.32 (33.35)                                        
  8 Trainor, Alyssa              Uwec-WI                        1:06.88  
                  32.29     1:06.88 (34.59)                                        
  9 Engen, Kim                   UWSP                           1:07.48  
                  32.83     1:07.48 (34.65)                                        
 10 Eggebrecht, Sara             Uwec-WI                       x1:08.14  
                  33.26     1:08.14 (34.88)                                        
 11 Fahrenkrug, Sarah            UWSP                           1:08.35  
                  33.14     1:08.35 (35.21)                                        
 12 Snyder, Corey                UWSP                          x1:08.98  
                  33.76     1:08.98 (35.22)                                        
 -- Winberg, Erika               Uwec-WI                       X1:06.78  
 -- Golla, Lauren                UWSP                          X1:09.09  
                  33.46     1:09.09 (35.63)                                        
 -- Christenson, Katie           UWSP                          X1:09.10  
                  33.16     1:09.10 (35.94)                                        
 -- Horner, Ella                 UWSP                          X1:10.64  
                  34.73     1:10.64 (35.91)                                        
 -- Fuller, Bethany              Huskies                       X1:12.93  
 -- DelGreco, Amelia             UWSP                          X1:14.17  
                  36.13     1:14.17 (38.04)                                        
 -- Bartmanm, Bobbi              UWSP                          X1:14.70  
 -- Franks, Emily                Huskies                       X1:15.06  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Eric                UWSP                             55.51  
                  27.28       55.51 (28.23)                                        
  2 Jacobs, Brian                Huskies                          55.53  
                  27.17       55.53 (28.36)                                        
  3 Hartwig, Landon              Huskies                          55.99  
                  27.16       55.99 (28.83)                                        
  4 Hruska, Chris                UWSP                             56.26  
                  28.10       56.26 (28.16)                                        
  5 Poppele, Jon                 Uwec-WI                          56.64  
                  27.43       56.64 (29.21)                                        
  6 Girdley, Ian                 UWSP                             57.70  
                  28.20       57.70 (29.50)                                        
  7 Murnane, Casey               UWSP                            x59.00  
                  28.66       59.00 (30.34)                                        
  8 Verwey, Matt                 Huskies                          59.49  
                  27.45       59.49 (32.04)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Paul                Huskies                         x59.55  
                  29.19       59.55 (30.36)                                        
 10 Dahl, Tom                    Uwec-WI                          59.84  
                  29.62       59.84 (30.22)                                        
 11 Ertl, Sam                    Uwec-WI                        1:03.41  
                  30.14     1:03.41 (33.27)                                        
 -- Smith, Carter                Huskies                         X58.61  
                  29.14       58.61 (29.47)                                        
 -- Nelson, Justin               Huskies                         X58.88  
                  28.63       58.88 (30.25)                                        
 -- Pelishek, Jake               UWSP                            X59.19  
                  28.71       59.19 (30.48)                                        
 -- Grenzow, Lance               UWSP                          X1:00.38  
                  29.33     1:00.38 (31.05)                                        
 
Event 9  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brueggemann, Katie           Huskies                        1:09.36  
                  32.73     1:09.36 (36.63)                                        
  2 Kading, Katie                UWSP                           1:09.65  
                  33.45     1:09.65 (36.20)                                        
  3 Bussey, Jennifer             UWSP                           1:09.71  
                  33.62     1:09.71 (36.09)                                        
  4 Alexander, Amber             Huskies                        1:10.14  
                  33.02     1:10.14 (37.12)                                        
  5 Funke, Melissa               Huskies                        1:10.79  
                  33.33     1:10.79 (37.46)                                        
  6 Nordstrom, Jessica           UWSP                           1:11.95  
                  33.67     1:11.95 (38.28)                                        
  7 Grossklaus, Ann              Uwec-WI                        1:12.33  
                  34.00     1:12.33 (38.33)                                        
  8 Rothstein, Shalon            Huskies                       x1:12.36  
                  34.03     1:12.36 (38.33)                                        
  9 Pielow, Madalyn              UWSP                          x1:12.89  
                  34.49     1:12.89 (38.40)                                        
 10 Kleist, Missy                Uwec-WI                        1:14.48  
                  35.34     1:14.48 (39.14)                                        
 11 Boosalis, Karen              Uwec-WI                        1:19.09  
                  37.32     1:19.09 (41.77)                                        
 -- Peterson, Jeff               UWSP                          X1:01.55  
                  29.10     1:01.55 (32.45)                                        
 -- Wilker, Allie                UWSP                          X1:13.59  
                  35.17     1:13.59 (38.42)                                        
 -- Pillsbury, Makenzie          Huskies                       X1:14.38  
                  34.82     1:14.38 (39.56)                                        
 -- Cotton, Megan                Huskies                       X1:15.11  
                  34.40     1:15.11 (40.71)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Brent              UWSP                           1:00.42  
                  28.85     1:00.42 (31.57)                                        
  2 Schreiber, Ben               UWSP                           1:01.93  
                  29.40     1:01.93 (32.53)                                        
  3 Marcott, Shaun               UWSP                           1:02.44  
                  29.84     1:02.44 (32.60)                                        
  4 Nasset, Christian            Huskies                        1:02.72  
                  29.53     1:02.72 (33.19)                                        
  5 Groshens, Corey              Uwec-WI                        1:03.10  
                  29.40     1:03.10 (33.70)                                        
  6 Teske, Matt                  UWSP                          x1:03.18  
                  29.70     1:03.18 (33.48)                                        
  7 Vandenberg, Justin           Huskies                        1:04.46  
                  29.66     1:04.46 (34.80)                                        
  8 Jaholkowski, Alex            Huskies                        1:05.23  
                  30.37     1:05.23 (34.86)                                        
  9 Girard, Matt                 Huskies                       x1:05.91  
                  30.97     1:05.91 (34.94)                                        
 10 Mcgahey, Matt                Uwec-WI                        1:07.43  
                  31.44     1:07.43 (35.99)                                        
 -- Souers, AJ                   UWSP                          X1:05.32  
                  30.66     1:05.32 (34.66)                                        
 -- Larch, Mike                  Huskies                       X1:05.74  
                  30.70     1:05.74 (35.04)                                        
 
Event 11  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorvinen, Nicole             Uwec-WI                        2:11.53  
                  29.27     1:02.60 (33.33)     1:36.89 (34.29)     2:11.53 (34.64)
  2 Nellis, Dayna                Huskies                        2:14.41  
                  29.78     1:03.29 (33.51)     1:38.52 (35.23)     2:14.41 (35.89)
  3 Olson, Jaime                 Uwec-WI                        2:19.00  
                  31.76     1:06.80 (35.04)     1:42.25 (35.45)     2:19.00 (36.75)
  4 Abraham, Beth Ann            UWSP                           2:20.79  
                  32.09     1:08.01 (35.92)     1:44.86 (36.85)     2:20.79 (35.93)
  5 Crandall, Stephanie          Huskies                        2:21.42  
                  30.14     1:04.54 (34.40)     1:42.23 (37.69)     2:21.42 (39.19)
  6 Dietz, Brianna               Huskies                        2:22.33  
                  31.88     1:08.12 (36.24)     1:44.80 (36.68)     2:22.33 (37.53)
  7 Boehme, Whitney              UWSP                           2:26.32  
                  32.16     1:07.82 (35.66)     1:45.35 (37.53)     2:26.32 (40.97)
  8 Buhr, Katie                  UWSP                           2:27.34  
                  31.16     1:05.84 (34.68)     1:44.41 (38.57)     2:27.34 (42.93)
  9 May, Ashley                  UWSP                          x2:28.49  
                  33.33     1:10.83 (37.50)     1:49.48 (38.65)     2:28.49 (39.01)
 10 Fahrner, Elin                UWSP                          x2:28.66  
                  33.14     1:11.17 (38.03)     1:49.54 (38.37)     2:28.66 (39.12)
 11 Swanson, Teresa              Uwec-WI                        2:30.68  
                  33.52     1:11.82 (38.30)     1:50.77 (38.95)     2:30.68 (39.91)
 12 Schenck, Siera               Uwec-WI                       x2:32.13  
                  34.42     1:13.41 (38.99)     1:52.29 (38.88)     2:32.13 (39.84)
 -- Henderson, Zac               Huskies                       X2:18.34  
                  28.74     1:02.60 (33.86)     1:38.84 (36.24)     2:18.34 (39.50)
 -- Baiotto, Leah                UWSP                          X2:28.57  
                  33.50     1:11.56 (38.06)     1:50.31 (38.75)     2:28.57 (38.26)
 -- Gabriel, Emily               UWSP                          X2:30.27  
                  33.43     1:10.51 (37.08)     1:49.42 (38.91)     2:30.27 (40.85)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spann, Joe                   Huskies                        2:02.01  
                  27.08       57.82 (30.74)     1:29.53 (31.71)     2:02.01 (32.48)
  2 Desy, Zach                   UWSP                           2:02.53  
                  27.11       58.31 (31.20)     1:29.82 (31.51)     2:02.53 (32.71)
  3 Anderson, Matt               Huskies                        2:05.20  
                  27.75       58.77 (31.02)     1:30.80 (32.03)     2:05.20 (34.40)
  4 Pruss, Mitchell              Huskies                        2:06.62  
                  28.76     1:00.16 (31.40)     1:32.51 (32.35)     2:06.62 (34.11)
  5 Kalupski, Daniel             UWSP                           2:08.30  
                  28.96     1:01.37 (32.41)     1:34.33 (32.96)     2:08.30 (33.97)
  6 Freiderich, Ross             UWSP                           2:09.76  
                  29.93     1:02.44 (32.51)     1:35.93 (33.49)     2:09.76 (33.83)
  7 Schultz, Matt                Uwec-WI                        2:10.46  
                  28.37     1:00.06 (31.69)     1:33.96 (33.90)     2:10.46 (36.50)
  8 Forsythe, Vaughn             UWSP                          x2:17.00  
                  29.63     1:03.00 (33.37)     1:39.32 (36.32)     2:17.00 (37.68)
  9 Dabson, Andy                 Uwec-WI                        2:23.91  
                  30.92     1:06.93 (36.01)     1:44.90 (37.97)     2:23.91 (39.01)
 10 Colborn, Alex                Uwec-WI                        2:25.43  
                  30.47     1:05.48 (35.01)     1:44.35 (38.87)     2:25.43 (41.08)
 -- Moe, Tony                    Huskies                       X2:11.53  
                  28.30     1:00.86 (32.56)     1:35.46 (34.60)     2:11.53 (36.07)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Julia                 Uwec-WI                          24.43  
  2 Koetter, Kirsten             Huskies                          24.58  
  3 Nordstrom, Jessica           UWSP                             24.88  
  4 Vieau, Kelly                 Huskies                          25.08  
  5 Domeier, Ali                 Huskies                          25.69  
  6 Kading, Katie                UWSP                             25.77  
  7 Majewski, Ashley             UWSP                             25.91  
  7 Preissel, Casey              Uwec-WI                          25.91  
  9 Greene, April                Huskies                         x26.16  
 10 Boelk, Mia                   UWSP                            x26.22  
 11 Finley, Megan                Uwec-WI                          26.29  
 12 Lindner, Megan               Uwec-WI                         x26.49  
 -- VanEgeren, Jordan            Huskies                         X25.92  
 -- Newgren, Becky               Huskies                         X26.10  
 -- Fair, Grace                  Uwec-WI                         X26.33  
 -- Baker, Colleen               UWSP                            X26.82  
 -- Hinz, Abby                   Uwec-WI                         X26.85  
 -- Kuber, Kim                   UWSP                            X27.31  
 -- Latimer, Meredith            UWSP                            X27.32  
 -- Fahrenkrug, Sarah            UWSP                            X27.39  
 -- Horner, Ella                 UWSP                            X27.48  
 -- DelGreco, Amelia             UWSP                            X30.43  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olp, Matt                    UWSP                             21.59  
  2 Golz, Ryan                   UWSP                             22.20  
  3 Emerson, Eric                UWSP                             22.55  
  4 Cordry, Kyle                 Huskies                          22.56  
  5 Hanson, Zac                  Huskies                          22.75  
  6 Teske, Matt                  UWSP                            x22.98  
  7 Olsen, Brett                 Uwec-WI                          23.15  
  8 Hausauer, Jake               Huskies                          23.36  
  9 Fuller, Andrew               Huskies                         x23.46  
 10 Plaetzer, Alex               Uwec-WI                          23.57  
 11 Schmidt, Philipp             Uwec-WI                          24.87  
 -- Clapp, Joey                  UWSP                            X22.73  
 -- Pelishek, Jake               UWSP                            X22.84  
 -- Engfer, Nathan               Huskies                         X23.28  
 -- Drake, Colin                 UWSP                            X23.41  
 -- Mishler, Landon              Huskies                         X23.43  
 -- Schreiber, Ben               UWSP                            X24.28  
 -- Broermann, Shane             Huskies                         X24.70  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mrozek, Cassi                Huskies                         216.60  
  2 Weber, Nikki                 Huskies                         201.10  
  3 Tracy, Allison               Huskies                         200.40  
  4 Nyland, Anna                 UWSP                            198.80  
  5 Fitzgerald, Katrina          Uwec-WI                         184.05  
  6 Krohn, Melissa               Huskies                        x180.15  
  7 Shelerud, Jenna              UWSP                            178.45  
  8 Moos, Becca                  Uwec-WI                         160.40  
  9 Peters, Hannah               Huskies                        x153.55  
 10 Branger, Ashlee              UWSP                            141.15  
 11 Bauer, Kearston              Uwec-WI                         127.90  
 12 Hall, Jamie                  Uwec-WI                        x109.90  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Luke                  Huskies                         295.60  
  2 Badilla, Nic                 Uwec-WI                         220.60  
  3 Brandt, Jake                 UWSP                            200.35  
  4 Meyer, Jeff                  UWSP                            183.25  
  5 Wojta, Sam                   Uwec-WI                         176.70  
 -- White, Chris                 Huskies                             x   
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Julia                 Uwec-WI                          54.30  
                  26.38       54.30 (27.92)                                        
  2 Blaydes, Alisha              Huskies                          54.76  
                  26.75       54.76 (28.01)                                        
  3 Lukes, Lindsay               UWSP                             55.58  
                  27.25       55.58 (28.33)                                        
  4 Grossklaus, Ann              Uwec-WI                          56.02  
                  27.21       56.02 (28.81)                                        
  5 Vieau, Kelly                 Huskies                          56.14  
                  27.50       56.14 (28.64)                                        
  6 Domeier, Ali                 Huskies                          56.16  
                  27.53       56.16 (28.63)                                        
  7 Preissel, Casey              Uwec-WI                          56.63  
                  27.85       56.63 (28.78)                                        
  8 Nordstrom, Jessica           UWSP                             56.97  
                  27.27       56.97 (29.70)                                        
  9 Gibb, Traci                  UWSP                             56.99  
                  27.99       56.99 (29.00)                                        
 10 Majewski, Ashley             UWSP                            x57.45  
                  27.85       57.45 (29.60)                                        
 11 Greene, April                Huskies                         x57.64  
                  28.39       57.64 (29.25)                                        
 -- Boelk, Mia                   UWSP                            X56.94  
                  56.94           56.94 ( )                                        
 -- VanEgeren, Jordan            Huskies                         X58.02  
                  58.02           58.02 ( )                                        
 -- Fair, Grace                  Uwec-WI                         X58.16  
                  58.16           58.16 ( )                                        
 -- Barbee, Elizabeth            Huskies                         X58.86  
                  58.86           58.86 ( )                                        
 -- Guns, Alaina                 Uwec-WI                         X59.62  
                  28.75       59.62 (30.87)                                        
 -- Kuber, Kim                   UWSP                          X1:02.13  
                  29.59     1:02.13 (32.54)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davy, Sam                    UWSP                             48.46  
                  23.53       48.46 (24.93)                                        
  2 Emerson, Eric                UWSP                             48.52  
                  23.94       48.52 (24.58)                                        
  3 Cordry, Kyle                 Huskies                          48.85  
                  23.48       48.85 (25.37)                                        
  4 Golz, Ryan                   UWSP                             50.08  
                  23.81       50.08 (26.27)                                        
  5 Nedrud, David                Huskies                          50.37  
                  24.37       50.37 (26.00)                                        
  6 Mehring, Nick                Uwec-WI                          50.58  
                  24.44       50.58 (26.14)                                        
  7 Rotramel, Robb               Huskies                          50.82  
                  24.62       50.82 (26.20)                                        
  8 Hausauer, Jake               Huskies                         x51.20  
                  24.72       51.20 (26.48)                                        
  9 Olsen, Brett                 Uwec-WI                          51.30  
                  24.17       51.30 (27.13)                                        
 10 Teske, Matt                  UWSP                            x51.49  
                  24.94       51.49 (26.55)                                        
 11 Schultz, Matt                Uwec-WI                          52.11  
                  24.67       52.11 (27.44)                                        
 12 Schmidt, Philipp             Uwec-WI                         x55.48  
                  26.81       55.48 (28.67)                                        
 -- Clapp, Joey                  UWSP                            X48.99  
                  23.65       48.99 (25.34)                                        
 -- Hanson, Zac                  Huskies                         X51.30  
                  24.87       51.30 (26.43)                                        
 -- Drake, Colin                 UWSP                            X51.49  
                  25.17       51.49 (26.32)                                        
 -- Pelishek, Jake               UWSP                            X51.51  
                  24.80       51.51 (26.71)                                        
 -- Gregroy, Joel                Huskies                         X51.66  
                  25.60       51.66 (26.06)                                        
 -- Girard, Matt                 Huskies                         X51.98  
                  24.95       51.98 (27.03)                                        
 -- Anzion, Will                 Huskies                         X52.05  
                  25.32       52.05 (26.73)                                        
 -- Plaetzer, Alex               Uwec-WI                         X52.79  
                  25.41       52.79 (27.38)                                        
 -- Mishler, Landon              Huskies                         X53.04  
                  25.78       53.04 (27.26)                                        
 -- Dickey, Chris                Huskies                         X53.11  
                  25.66       53.11 (27.45)                                        
 -- Broermann, Shane             Huskies                         X54.65  
                  26.16       54.65 (28.49)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Tori               Huskies                        2:15.28  
                  31.56     1:05.25 (33.69)     1:39.26 (34.01)     2:15.28 (36.02)
  2 Haen, Cathy                  Huskies                        2:16.10  
                  31.95     1:06.52 (34.57)     1:41.32 (34.80)     2:16.10 (34.78)
  3 Boehme, Whitney              UWSP                           2:20.25  
                  34.42     1:10.00 (35.58)     1:45.02 (35.02)     2:20.25 (35.23)
  4 Ochsenwald, Jenna            Uwec-WI                        2:20.52  
                  32.79     1:07.89 (35.10)     1:44.06 (36.17)     2:20.52 (36.46)
  5 Hinz, Abby                   Uwec-WI                        2:20.86  
                  34.21     1:11.20 (36.99)     1:47.21 (36.01)     2:20.86 (33.65)
  6 Bodensteiner, Mari           Uwec-WI                        2:22.26  
                  33.83     1:10.08 (36.25)     1:46.38 (36.30)     2:22.26 (35.88)
  7 Trainor, Alyssa              Uwec-WI                       x2:22.64  
                  33.65     1:09.87 (36.22)     1:46.77 (36.90)     2:22.64 (35.87)
  8 Cotton, Megan                Huskies                        2:23.50  
                  34.52     1:11.43 (36.91)     1:48.07 (36.64)     2:23.50 (35.43)
  9 Eggermont, Lindsay           UWSP                           2:25.66  
                  32.52     1:09.07 (36.55)     1:47.68 (38.61)     2:25.66 (37.98)
 10 Golla, Lauren                UWSP                           2:27.45  
                  35.49     1:13.23 (37.74)     1:50.71 (37.48)     2:27.45 (36.74)
 11 Pardi, Caitlin               Huskies                       x2:28.08  
                  34.90     1:12.50 (37.60)     1:50.51 (38.01)     2:28.08 (37.57)
 12 Fahrenkrug, Sarah            UWSP                          x2:31.61  
                  35.97     1:14.26 (38.29)     1:53.18 (38.92)     2:31.61 (38.43)
 -- Winberg, Erika               Uwec-WI                       X2:24.72  
                  33.20     1:09.05 (35.85)     1:46.19 (37.14)     2:24.72 (38.53)
 -- Walter, Erin                 Huskies                       X2:25.50  
                  34.88     1:11.65 (36.77)     1:48.83 (37.18)     2:25.50 (36.67)
 -- Wieden, Angie                Huskies                       X2:26.51  
                  33.99     1:11.26 (37.27)     1:49.72 (38.46)     2:26.51 (36.79)
 -- Dickman, Caitlin             UWSP                          X2:27.08  
                  35.92     1:13.00 (37.08)     1:50.80 (37.80)     2:27.08 (36.28)
 -- Freeman, Nicole              Uwec-WI                       X2:27.62  
                  34.18     1:10.91 (36.73)     1:48.31 (37.40)     2:27.62 (39.31)
 -- Snyder, Corey                UWSP                          X2:28.73  
                  35.14     1:13.02 (37.88)     1:51.35 (38.33)     2:28.73 (37.38)
 -- Eggebrecht, Sara             Uwec-WI                       X2:29.03  
                  35.57     1:13.22 (37.65)     1:51.71 (38.49)     2:29.03 (37.32)
 -- Franks, Emily                Huskies                       X2:31.58  
                  35.68     1:14.55 (38.87)     1:53.48 (38.93)     2:31.58 (38.10)
 -- Bartmanm, Bobbi              UWSP                          X2:35.17  
                  37.70     1:17.13 (39.43)     1:56.68 (39.55)     2:35.17 (38.49)
 -- Horner, Ella                 UWSP                          X2:36.29  
                  36.92     1:16.64 (39.72)     1:57.06 (40.42)     2:36.29 (39.23)
 -- Fuller, Bethany              Huskies                       X2:37.78  
                  36.85     1:16.48 (39.63)     1:57.40 (40.92)     2:37.78 (40.38)
 
Event 20  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girdley, Ian                 UWSP                           2:01.28  
                  29.61     1:00.87 (31.26)     1:31.58 (30.71)     2:01.28 (29.70)
  2 Verwey, Matt                 Huskies                        2:01.48  
                  29.45     1:00.57 (31.12)     1:31.42 (30.85)     2:01.48 (30.06)
  3 Jacobs, Brian                Huskies                        2:02.58  
                  29.43     1:00.30 (30.87)     1:31.44 (31.14)     2:02.58 (31.14)
  4 Poppele, Jon                 Uwec-WI                        2:02.61  
                  28.84       59.92 (31.08)     1:31.60 (31.68)     2:02.61 (31.01)
  5 Hartwig, Landon              Huskies                        2:03.52  
                  29.13       59.92 (30.79)     1:31.58 (31.66)     2:03.52 (31.94)
  6 Hoffman, Paul                Huskies                       x2:07.07  
                  30.55     1:02.50 (31.95)     1:34.31 (31.81)     2:07.07 (32.76)
  7 Hruska, Chris                UWSP                           2:07.98  
                  30.34     1:03.37 (33.03)     1:36.53 (33.16)     2:07.98 (31.45)
  8 Murnane, Casey               UWSP                           2:09.12  
                  30.46     1:02.98 (32.52)     1:36.20 (33.22)     2:09.12 (32.92)
  9 Dahl, Tom                    Uwec-WI                        2:10.86  
                  31.40     1:04.86 (33.46)     1:38.30 (33.44)     2:10.86 (32.56)
 10 Freiderich, Ross             UWSP                          x2:11.12  
                  32.87     1:06.34 (33.47)     1:38.79 (32.45)     2:11.12 (32.33)
 11 Ertl, Sam                    Uwec-WI                        2:20.69  
                  32.43     1:08.91 (36.48)     1:46.53 (37.62)     2:20.69 (34.16)
 -- Smith, Carter                Huskies                       X2:09.37  
                  31.04     1:04.69 (33.65)     1:37.90 (33.21)     2:09.37 (31.47)
 -- Grenzow, Lance               UWSP                          X2:12.25  
                  31.24     1:04.44 (33.20)     1:38.46 (34.02)     2:12.25 (33.79)
 -- Nelson, Justin               Huskies                       X2:12.36  
                  31.54     1:05.15 (33.61)     1:39.28 (34.13)     2:12.36 (33.08)
 -- Christenson, Katie           UWSP                          X2:30.57  
                  35.95     1:13.79 (37.84)     1:52.41 (38.62)     2:30.57 (38.16)
 -- DelGreco, Amelia             UWSP                          X2:40.74  
                  37.52     1:17.42 (39.90)     1:58.94 (41.52)     2:40.74 (41.80)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brueggemann, Katie           Huskies                        2:28.87  
                  35.06     1:13.07 (38.01)     1:50.78 (37.71)     2:28.87 (38.09)
  2 Bussey, Jennifer             UWSP                           2:29.42  
                  34.21     1:11.93 (37.72)     1:50.34 (38.41)     2:29.42 (39.08)
  3 Funke, Melissa               Huskies                        2:31.58  
                  34.94     1:13.30 (38.36)     1:52.62 (39.32)     2:31.58 (38.96)
  4 Alexander, Amber             Huskies                        2:39.57  
                  35.52     1:16.55 (41.03)     1:59.03 (42.48)     2:39.57 (40.54)
  5 Wilker, Allie                UWSP                           2:39.73  
                  36.31     1:17.25 (40.94)     1:59.25 (42.00)     2:39.73 (40.48)
  6 Pillsbury, Makenzie          Huskies                       x2:39.96  
                  36.12     1:17.39 (41.27)     1:59.02 (41.63)     2:39.96 (40.94)
  7 Rothstein, Shalon            Huskies                       x2:40.00  
                  35.77     1:16.06 (40.29)     1:58.17 (42.11)     2:40.00 (41.83)
  8 Pielow, Madalyn              UWSP                           2:43.93  
                  36.89     1:19.54 (42.65)     2:02.44 (42.90)     2:43.93 (41.49)
  9 Boosalis, Karen              Uwec-WI                        2:47.72  
                  38.96     1:21.96 (43.00)     2:04.71 (42.75)     2:47.72 (43.01)
 10 Engen, Kim                   UWSP                          x2:47.80  
                  38.00     1:20.61 (42.61)     2:04.58 (43.97)     2:47.80 (43.22)
 11 Swanson, Teresa              Uwec-WI                        2:49.91  
                  39.08     1:22.33 (43.25)     2:06.62 (44.29)     2:49.91 (43.29)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Brent              UWSP                           2:13.45  
                  29.80     1:03.98 (34.18)     1:38.03 (34.05)     2:13.45 (35.42)
  2 Peterson, Jeff               UWSP                           2:15.75  
                  30.58     1:05.47 (34.89)     1:41.31 (35.84)     2:15.75 (34.44)
  3 Marcott, Shaun               UWSP                           2:16.15  
                  30.52     1:04.59 (34.07)     1:39.82 (35.23)     2:16.15 (36.33)
  4 Betterly, Sam                UWSP                          x2:17.44  
                  31.31     1:05.95 (34.64)     1:41.48 (35.53)     2:17.44 (35.96)
  5 Palmersten, Joe              Huskies                        2:19.63  
                  31.65     1:07.23 (35.58)     1:43.08 (35.85)     2:19.63 (36.55)
  6 Groshens, Corey              Uwec-WI                        2:20.38  
                  30.85     1:05.85 (35.00)     1:42.99 (37.14)     2:20.38 (37.39)
  7 Vandenberg, Justin           Huskies                        2:24.93  
                  32.20     1:08.94 (36.74)     1:46.73 (37.79)     2:24.93 (38.20)
  8 Youngers, Matt               Huskies                        2:26.57  
                  33.34     1:10.52 (37.18)     1:48.33 (37.81)     2:26.57 (38.24)
  9 Jaholkowski, Alex            Huskies                       x2:27.21  
                  32.78     1:10.87 (38.09)     1:48.95 (38.08)     2:27.21 (38.26)
 10 Mcgahey, Matt                Uwec-WI                        2:29.07  
                  33.23     1:10.83 (37.60)     1:49.74 (38.91)     2:29.07 (39.33)
 11 Gramling, Jacob              Uwec-WI                        2:34.77  
                  34.18     1:13.23 (39.05)     1:53.79 (40.56)     2:34.77 (40.98)
 -- Schreiber, Ben               UWSP                          X2:20.47  
                  32.48     1:09.23 (36.75)     1:45.71 (36.48)     2:20.47 (34.76)
 -- Block, Addison               UWSP                          X2:27.16  
                  34.14     1:11.78 (37.64)     1:49.49 (37.71)     2:27.16 (37.67)
 -- Souers, AJ                   UWSP                          X2:27.97  
                  33.61     1:11.69 (38.08)     1:50.24 (38.55)     2:27.97 (37.73)
 -- Larch, Mike                  Huskies                       X2:29.09  
                  33.23     1:10.64 (37.41)     1:49.70 (39.06)     2:29.09 (39.39)
 -- Schlup, Jim                  Huskies                       X2:43.68  
                  38.16     1:20.65 (42.49)     2:02.70 (42.05)     2:43.68 (40.98)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noah, Kelsey                 Huskies                        5:22.39  
                  29.88     1:02.00 (32.12)     1:34.48 (32.48)     2:06.96 (32.48)
        2:39.41 (32.45)     3:12.35 (32.94)     3:45.68 (33.33)     4:18.66 (32.98)
        4:50.87 (32.21)     5:22.39 (31.52)                                        
  2 Nellis, Dayna                Huskies                        5:25.59  
                  30.54     1:03.20 (32.66)     1:36.30 (33.10)     2:09.28 (32.98)
        2:42.76 (33.48)     3:15.82 (33.06)     3:48.67 (32.85)     4:21.46 (32.79)
        4:53.83 (32.37)     5:25.59 (31.76)                                        
  3 Lukes, Lindsay               UWSP                           5:27.60  
                  30.49     1:03.29 (32.80)     1:36.43 (33.14)     2:09.79 (33.36)
        2:43.26 (33.47)     3:16.33 (33.07)     3:49.11 (32.78)     4:22.04 (32.93)
        4:54.90 (32.86)     5:27.60 (32.70)                                        
  4 Dorvinen, Nicole             Uwec-WI                        5:30.93  
                  30.52     1:03.50 (32.98)     1:36.94 (33.44)     2:10.49 (33.55)
        2:43.99 (33.50)     3:17.59 (33.60)     3:51.09 (33.50)     4:24.53 (33.44)
        4:58.11 (33.58)     5:30.93 (32.82)                                        
  5 Gibb, Traci                  UWSP                           5:33.24  
                  31.30     1:04.97 (33.67)     1:39.18 (34.21)     2:13.35 (34.17)
        2:47.04 (33.69)     3:20.99 (33.95)     3:54.83 (33.84)     4:29.22 (34.39)
        5:02.28 (33.06)     5:33.24 (30.96)                                        
  6 Lickel, Kirsten              Uwec-WI                        5:33.42  
                  30.24     1:02.53 (32.29)     1:35.11 (32.58)     2:08.23 (33.12)
        2:41.89 (33.66)     3:15.90 (34.01)     3:50.19 (34.29)     4:24.78 (34.59)
        4:59.22 (34.44)     5:33.42 (34.20)                                        
  7 Kraft, Kia                   Uwec-WI                        5:33.70  
                  30.75     1:04.02 (33.27)     1:37.15 (33.13)     2:10.72 (33.57)
        2:44.27 (33.55)     3:18.28 (34.01)     3:52.05 (33.77)     4:25.64 (33.59)
        4:59.82 (34.18)     5:33.70 (33.88)                                        
  8 Slawson, Kari                UWSP                           5:34.65  
                  31.36     1:05.37 (34.01)     1:39.25 (33.88)     2:13.64 (34.39)
        2:47.21 (33.57)     3:21.15 (33.94)     3:54.85 (33.70)     4:28.70 (33.85)
        5:02.38 (33.68)     5:34.65 (32.27)                                        
  9 Gehrman, Diana               Huskies                        5:35.16  
                  31.39     1:05.00 (33.61)     1:38.83 (33.83)     2:12.74 (33.91)
        2:46.64 (33.90)     3:20.46 (33.82)     3:54.06 (33.60)     4:28.38 (34.32)
        5:02.20 (33.82)     5:35.16 (32.96)                                        
 10 Kittlstad, Megan             UWSP                          x5:39.68  
                  30.80     1:03.94 (33.14)     1:37.44 (33.50)     2:11.28 (33.84)
        2:45.67 (34.39)     3:19.94 (34.27)     3:54.86 (34.92)     4:29.91 (35.05)
        5:05.05 (35.14)     5:39.68 (34.63)                                        
 11 Muckler, Naomi               Huskies                       x5:44.17  
                  31.66     1:05.70 (34.04)     1:40.61 (34.91)     2:15.26 (34.65)
        2:49.73 (34.47)     3:24.65 (34.92)     3:59.57 (34.92)     4:34.23 (34.66)
        5:08.82 (34.59)     5:44.17 (35.35)                                        
 12 Stewart, Amy                 Uwec-WI                       x5:45.50  
                  31.20     1:05.12 (33.92)     1:39.68 (34.56)     2:14.52 (34.84)
        2:49.71 (35.19)     3:25.01 (35.30)     4:00.32 (35.31)     4:35.32 (35.00)
        5:10.63 (35.31)     5:45.50 (34.87)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehring, Nick                Uwec-WI                        5:07.94  
                  28.19       59.10 (30.91)     1:30.56 (31.46)     2:02.64 (32.08)
        2:34.06 (31.42)     3:05.53 (31.47)     3:37.02 (31.49)     4:07.87 (30.85)
        4:38.41 (30.54)     5:07.94 (29.53)                                        
  2 Dougherty, Reilly            UWSP                           5:08.84  
                  28.37       59.64 (31.27)     1:30.88 (31.24)     2:02.78 (31.90)
        2:33.82 (31.04)     3:05.57 (31.75)     3:37.53 (31.96)     4:08.72 (31.19)
        4:39.37 (30.65)     5:08.84 (29.47)                                        
  3 Wood, Stephen                Huskies                        5:11.47  
                  28.38     1:00.36 (31.98)     1:31.54 (31.18)     2:02.70 (31.16)
        2:33.87 (31.17)     3:05.56 (31.69)     3:37.62 (32.06)     4:09.43 (31.81)
        4:41.03 (31.60)     5:11.47 (30.44)                                        
  4 Milberger, Alex              Huskies                        5:12.02  
                  28.41       59.76 (31.35)     1:31.36 (31.60)     2:03.34 (31.98)
        2:35.28 (31.94)     3:07.41 (32.13)     3:39.78 (32.37)     4:11.78 (32.00)
        4:42.64 (30.86)     5:12.02 (29.38)                                        
  5 Paradeise, Chris             Uwec-WI                        5:12.75  
                  28.28       58.47 (30.19)     1:29.85 (31.38)     2:01.41 (31.56)
        2:33.13 (31.72)     3:05.19 (32.06)     3:37.22 (32.03)     4:09.67 (32.45)
        4:41.71 (32.04)     5:12.75 (31.04)                                        
  6 Forsythe, Vaughn             UWSP                           5:13.16  
                  28.92     1:00.03 (31.11)     1:31.70 (31.67)     2:03.45 (31.75)
        2:35.50 (32.05)     3:07.50 (32.00)     3:39.91 (32.41)     4:12.03 (32.12)
        4:43.50 (31.47)     5:13.16 (29.66)                                        
  7 Macalalad, Ben               Uwec-WI                        5:13.37  
                  28.09       59.19 (31.10)     1:30.91 (31.72)     2:03.06 (32.15)
        2:35.03 (31.97)     3:07.29 (32.26)     3:39.37 (32.08)     4:11.77 (32.40)
        4:43.57 (31.80)     5:13.37 (29.80)                                        
  8 Kalupski, Daniel             UWSP                           5:13.98  
                  28.11       59.51 (31.40)     1:31.34 (31.83)     2:03.39 (32.05)
        2:35.50 (32.11)     3:07.58 (32.08)     3:39.69 (32.11)     4:11.76 (32.07)
        4:43.14 (31.38)     5:13.98 (30.84)                                        
  9 Rosier, John                 Huskies                        5:15.77  
                  28.23       59.37 (31.14)     1:30.87 (31.50)     2:02.80 (31.93)
        2:34.99 (32.19)     3:07.36 (32.37)     3:39.85 (32.49)     4:12.47 (32.62)
        4:44.88 (32.41)     5:15.77 (30.89)                                        
 10 Fahrenkrug, Jake             UWSP                          x5:17.42  
                  29.82     1:01.93 (32.11)     1:33.40 (31.47)     2:04.94 (31.54)
        2:36.87 (31.93)     3:09.16 (32.29)     3:41.33 (32.17)     4:13.78 (32.45)
        4:46.33 (32.55)     5:17.42 (31.09)                                        
 11 Fuller, Andrew               Huskies                       x5:23.58  
                  27.61       58.69 (31.08)     1:31.14 (32.45)     2:03.37 (32.23)
        2:35.97 (32.60)     3:08.93 (32.96)     3:42.23 (33.30)     4:16.16 (33.93)
        4:50.34 (34.18)     5:23.58 (33.24)                                        
 12 Mehring, Luke                Uwec-WI                       x5:30.22  
                  29.45     1:02.14 (32.69)     1:34.95 (32.81)     2:08.38 (33.43)
        2:41.48 (33.10)     3:14.81 (33.33)     3:48.58 (33.77)     4:22.68 (34.10)
        4:56.64 (33.96)     5:30.22 (33.58)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koetter, Kirsten             Huskies                          59.79  
                  28.59       59.79 (31.20)                                        
  2 Buhr, Katie                  UWSP                           1:02.48  
                  29.62     1:02.48 (32.86)                                        
  3 Crandall, Stephanie          Huskies                        1:02.53  
                  29.08     1:02.53 (33.45)                                        
  4 Weske, Alison                Huskies                        1:02.84  
                  28.93     1:02.84 (33.91)                                        
  5 Olson, Jaime                 Uwec-WI                        1:03.75  
                  30.82     1:03.75 (32.93)                                        
  6 Boehme, Whitney              UWSP                           1:04.40  
                  30.11     1:04.40 (34.29)                                        
  7 Dietz, Brianna               Huskies                       x1:04.87  
                  30.43     1:04.87 (34.44)                                        
  8 Kleist, Missy                Uwec-WI                        1:04.99  
                  29.79     1:04.99 (35.20)                                        
  9 May, Ashley                  UWSP                           1:05.81  
                  30.54     1:05.81 (35.27)                                        
 10 Lindner, Megan               Uwec-WI                        1:06.12  
                  31.23     1:06.12 (34.89)                                        
 11 Schenck, Siera               Uwec-WI                       x1:06.39  
                  31.86     1:06.39 (34.53)                                        
 12 Gabriel, Emily               UWSP                          x1:07.61  
                  32.25     1:07.61 (35.36)                                        
 -- Baiotto, Leah                UWSP                          X1:06.54  
                  31.36     1:06.54 (35.18)                                        
 -- Fahrner, Elin                UWSP                          X1:07.05  
                  32.27     1:07.05 (34.78)                                        
 -- Boelk, Mia                   UWSP                          X1:07.40  
                  31.65     1:07.40 (35.75)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olp, Matt                    UWSP                             53.37  
                  25.62       53.37 (27.75)                                        
  2 Anderson, Matt               Huskies                          54.51  
                  26.03       54.51 (28.48)                                        
  3 Farmer, Ryan                 UWSP                             54.87  
                  25.63       54.87 (29.24)                                        
  4 Desy, Zach                   UWSP                             54.98  
                  25.62       54.98 (29.36)                                        
  5 Clapp, Joey                  UWSP                            x55.13  
                  25.79       55.13 (29.34)                                        
  6 Spann, Joe                   Huskies                          55.32  
                  25.93       55.32 (29.39)                                        
  7 Nasset, Christian            Huskies                          55.53  
                  26.26       55.53 (29.27)                                        
  8 Nedrud, David                Huskies                         x55.57  
                  25.96       55.57 (29.61)                                        
  9 Schultz, Matt                Uwec-WI                          57.10  
                  26.93       57.10 (30.17)                                        
 10 Plaetzer, Alex               Uwec-WI                          59.16  
                  27.79       59.16 (31.37)                                        
 11 Dabson, Andy                 Uwec-WI                        1:03.20  
                  29.44     1:03.20 (33.76)                                        
 12 Colborn, Alex                Uwec-WI                       x1:03.63  
                  28.79     1:03.63 (34.84)                                        
 -- Moe, Tony                    Huskies                         X56.07  
                  26.02       56.07 (30.05)                                        
 -- Pruss, Mitchell              Huskies                         X56.12  
                  26.36       56.12 (29.76)                                        
 -- Engfer, Nathan               Huskies                         X56.21  
                  26.18       56.21 (30.03)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy, Allison               Huskies                         249.75  
  2 Mrozek, Cassi                Huskies                         228.75  
  3 Nyland, Anna                 UWSP                            213.30  
  4 Shelerud, Jenna              UWSP                            188.90  
  5 Fitzgerald, Katrina          Uwec-WI                         175.85  
  6 Moos, Becca                  Uwec-WI                         147.65  
 -- Peters, Hannah               Huskies                             x   
 -- Krohn, Melissa               Huskies                             x   
 -- Weber, Nikki                 Huskies                             x   
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Luke                  Huskies                         265.50  
  2 Badilla, Nic                 Uwec-WI                         210.45  
  3 Meyer, Jeff                  UWSP                            171.15  
  4 Brandt, Jake                 UWSP                            168.10  
  5 Wojta, Sam                   Uwec-WI                         153.20  
  6 Algiers, AJ                  Uwec-WI                         151.65  
  7 Podash, Brent                Uwec-WI                        x113.65  
  8 White, Cody                  UWSP                             96.20  
 -- White, Chris                 Huskies                             x   
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Funke, Melissa               Huskies                        2:17.41  
                  30.96     1:07.23 (36.27)     1:45.81 (38.58)     2:17.41 (31.60)
  2 Abraham, Beth Ann            UWSP                           2:18.14  
                  30.54     1:07.12 (36.58)     1:46.79 (39.67)     2:18.14 (31.35)
  3 Brueggemann, Katie           Huskies                        2:19.17  
                  30.35     1:07.56 (37.21)     1:46.66 (39.10)     2:19.17 (32.51)
  4 Ramquist, Hannah             Uwec-WI                        2:19.29  
                  30.83     1:06.73 (35.90)     1:47.47 (40.74)     2:19.29 (31.82)
  5 Lickel, Kirsten              Uwec-WI                        2:19.32  
                  30.17     1:05.60 (35.43)     1:46.65 (41.05)     2:19.32 (32.67)
  6 Bussey, Jennifer             UWSP                           2:19.92  
                  31.06     1:08.52 (37.46)     1:47.34 (38.82)     2:19.92 (32.58)
  7 Kraft, Kia                   Uwec-WI                        2:24.91  
                  32.68     1:08.74 (36.06)     1:51.58 (42.84)     2:24.91 (33.33)
  8 Pillsbury, Makenzie          Huskies                        2:26.70  
                  31.55     1:10.34 (38.79)     1:52.98 (42.64)     2:26.70 (33.72)
  9 Engen, Kim                   UWSP                           2:26.81  
                  32.94     1:10.40 (37.46)     1:53.67 (43.27)     2:26.81 (33.14)
 10 Golla, Lauren                UWSP                          x2:26.89  
                  33.87     1:10.87 (37.00)     1:53.67 (42.80)     2:26.89 (33.22)
 11 Trainor, Alyssa              Uwec-WI                       x2:28.49  
                  33.22     1:09.42 (36.20)     1:54.95 (45.53)     2:28.49 (33.54)
 12 Wieden, Angie                Huskies                       x2:29.84  
                  32.33     1:10.82 (38.49)     1:55.63 (44.81)     2:29.84 (34.21)
 -- Baiotto, Leah                UWSP                          X2:30.90  
                  32.51     1:11.25 (38.74)     1:56.17 (44.92)     2:30.90 (34.73)
 -- Wilker, Allie                UWSP                          X2:32.64  
                  34.07     1:13.80 (39.73)     1:56.92 (43.12)     2:32.64 (35.72)
 -- Fahrner, Elin                UWSP                          X2:34.14  
                  33.47     1:14.33 (40.86)     1:58.87 (44.54)     2:34.14 (35.27)
 -- Snyder, Corey                UWSP                          X2:35.20  
                  33.89     1:12.47 (38.58)     1:58.64 (46.17)     2:35.20 (36.56)
 -- Pielow, Madalyn              UWSP                          X2:39.78  
                  35.65     1:17.99 (42.34)     2:02.91 (44.92)     2:39.78 (36.87)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Desy, Zach                   UWSP                           2:03.47  
                  25.83       58.00 (32.17)     1:33.63 (35.63)     2:03.47 (29.84)
  2 Poppele, Jon                 Uwec-WI                        2:05.82  
                  27.98     1:00.04 (32.06)     1:36.06 (36.02)     2:05.82 (29.76)
  3 Verwey, Matt                 Huskies                        2:06.31  
                  27.94     1:00.11 (32.17)     1:36.74 (36.63)     2:06.31 (29.57)
  4 Freiderich, Ross             UWSP                           2:06.41  
                  27.46       59.89 (32.43)     1:37.55 (37.66)     2:06.41 (28.86)
  5 Palmersten, Joe              Huskies                        2:07.40  
                  27.22     1:02.13 (34.91)     1:37.37 (35.24)     2:07.40 (30.03)
  6 Schwartz, Brent              UWSP                           2:08.41  
                  27.98     1:03.10 (35.12)     1:38.98 (35.88)     2:08.41 (29.43)
  7 Hruska, Chris                UWSP                          x2:08.97  
                  27.88     1:00.67 (32.79)     1:39.16 (38.49)     2:08.97 (29.81)
  8 Pruss, Mitchell              Huskies                        2:10.82  
                  27.77     1:02.39 (34.62)     1:40.63 (38.24)     2:10.82 (30.19)
  9 Hartwig, Landon              Huskies                       x2:12.16  
                  28.79     1:00.79 (32.00)     1:41.43 (40.64)     2:12.16 (30.73)
 10 Gramling, Jacob              Uwec-WI                        2:15.62  
                  29.11     1:05.51 (36.40)     1:44.39 (38.88)     2:15.62 (31.23)
 11 Mcgahey, Matt                Uwec-WI                        2:17.01  
                  29.42   1:43.80 (1:14.38)     2:17.01 (33.21)         2:17.01 ( )
 -- Betterly, Sam                UWSP                          X2:05.23  
                  27.81     1:01.32 (33.51)     1:36.42 (35.10)     2:05.23 (28.81)
 -- Murnane, Casey               UWSP                          X2:06.23  
                  27.21       57.66 (30.45)     1:35.94 (38.28)     2:06.23 (30.29)
 -- Hoffman, Paul                Huskies                       X2:09.58  
                  26.58       58.43 (31.85)     1:38.56 (40.13)     2:09.58 (31.02)
 -- Block, Addison               UWSP                          X2:10.28  
                  28.44     1:04.13 (35.69)     1:41.35 (37.22)     2:10.28 (28.93)
 -- Peterson, Jeff               UWSP                          X2:11.03  
                  28.17     1:03.61 (35.44)     1:40.70 (37.09)     2:11.03 (30.33)
 -- Souers, AJ                   UWSP                          X2:11.80  
                  27.24     1:01.93 (34.69)     1:40.70 (38.77)     2:11.80 (31.10)
 -- Wood, Stephen                Huskies                       X2:14.35  
                  27.84     1:02.90 (35.06)     1:43.00 (40.10)     2:14.35 (31.35)
 -- Girdley, Ian                 UWSP                          X2:15.20  
                  29.85     1:03.40 (33.55)     1:44.96 (41.56)     2:15.20 (30.24)
 -- Henderson, Zac               Huskies                       X2:16.47  
                  28.50     1:02.58 (34.08)     1:44.92 (42.34)     2:16.47 (31.55)
 -- Grenzow, Lance               UWSP                          X2:17.89  
                  30.04     1:05.34 (35.30)     1:45.70 (40.36)     2:17.89 (32.19)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University  'A'                             3:37.52  
     1) Koetter, Kirsten                2) Domeier, Ali                   
     3) Blaydes, Alisha                 4) Vieau, Kelly                   
                  26.47       54.31 (54.31)     1:20.21 (25.90)     1:49.20 (54.89)
        2:15.23 (26.03)     2:43.86 (54.66)     3:08.97 (25.11)     3:37.52 (53.66)
  2 UW Eau Claire-WI  'A'                                       3:40.97  
     1) Olson, Julia                    2) Grossklaus, Ann                
     3) Preissel, Casey                 4) Finley, Megan                  
                  26.05       54.60 (54.60)     1:21.04 (26.44)     1:50.57 (55.97)
        2:16.66 (26.09)     2:45.36 (54.79)     3:01.42 (16.06)     3:40.97 (55.61)
  3 Univ. of WI Stevens Point  'A'                              3:43.98  
     1) Clemens, Lisa                   2) Nordstrom, Jessica             
     3) Kading, Katie                   4) Boehme, Whitney                
                  26.71       56.13 (56.13)     1:22.46 (26.33)     1:51.86 (55.73)
        2:18.71 (26.85)     2:48.92 (57.06)     3:15.11 (26.19)     3:43.98 (55.06)
  4 Univ. of WI Stevens Point  'B'                              3:48.76  
     1) Gibb, Traci                     2) Majewski, Ashley               
     3) Baker, Colleen                  4) Eggermont, Lindsay             
                  27.80       58.35 (58.35)     1:25.04 (26.69)     1:55.03 (56.68)
        2:22.07 (27.04)     2:52.34 (57.31)     3:19.13 (26.79)     3:48.76 (56.42)
  5 St. Cloud State University  'C'                             3:49.45  
     1) Crandall, Stephanie             2)                                
     3) Noah, Kelsey                    4) Nellis, Dayna                  
                  26.63       56.52 (56.52)     1:24.92 (28.40)     1:55.66 (59.14)
        2:22.91 (27.25)     2:53.00 (57.34)     3:19.77 (26.77)     3:49.45 (56.45)
  6 UW Eau Claire-WI  'B'                                       3:51.70  
     1) Bodensteiner, Mari              2) Fair, Grace                    
     3) Lindner, Megan                  4) Ramquist, Hannah               
                  28.25       59.41 (59.41)     1:25.94 (26.53)     1:56.41 (57.00)
        2:23.73 (27.32)     2:54.56 (58.15)     3:21.19 (26.63)     3:51.70 (57.14)
  7 St. Cloud State University  'B'                            x3:53.29  
     1) Greene, April                   2) Barbee, Elizabeth              
     3) Crandall, Heather               4) Dietz, Brianna                 
                  27.89       58.64 (58.64)     1:25.67 (27.03)     1:56.86 (58.22)
        2:23.63 (26.77)     2:54.68 (57.82)     3:22.21 (27.53)     3:53.29 (58.61)
  8 UW Eau Claire-WI  'C'                                      x3:55.66  
     1) Dorvinen, Nicole                2) Kleist, Missy                  
     3) Freeman, Nicole                 4) Lickel, Kirsten                
                  28.30       59.43 (59.43)     1:26.62 (27.19)     1:57.24 (57.81)
        2:25.26 (28.02)     2:55.94 (58.70)     3:24.17 (28.23)     3:55.66 (59.72)
  9 St. Cloud State University  'D'                            x3:56.66  
     1) Gehrman, Diana                  2) Martinez, Tori                 
     3) Walter, Erin                    4) Newgren, Becky                 
                  29.33   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:28.55 (25.62)     1:59.72 (56.79)
        2:27.99 (28.27)     2:58.76 (59.04)     3:25.73 (26.97)     3:56.66 (57.90)
 10 UW Eau Claire-WI  'D'                                      x3:59.07  
     1) Schenck, Siera                  2) Guns, Alaina                   
     3) Swanson, Teresa                 4) Albin, Katie                   
                  29.62   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:29.43 (28.03)     2:00.94 (59.54)
        2:17.36 (16.42)     2:58.83 (57.89)     3:27.67 (28.84)   3:59.07 (1:00.24)
 11 Univ. of WI Stevens Point  'D'                             x4:04.71  
     1) Fahrenkrug, Sarah               2) Dickman, Caitlin               
     3) Latimer, Meredith               4) Christenson, Katie             
                  29.12   1:01.19 (1:01.19)     1:30.83 (29.64)   2:03.21 (1:02.02)
        2:31.58 (28.37)   3:03.71 (1:00.50)     3:32.57 (28.86)   4:04.71 (1:01.00)
 12 Univ. of WI Stevens Point  'C'                             x4:05.74  
     1) Slawson, Kari                   2) Boelk, Mia                     
     3) Kittlstad, Megan                4) Kuber, Kim                     
                  28.34       58.71 (58.71)     1:30.09 (31.38)   2:04.03 (1:05.32)
        2:32.53 (28.50)   3:08.83 (1:04.80)     3:33.28 (24.45)     4:05.74 (56.91)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of WI Stevens Point  'A'                              3:13.68  
     1) Olp, Matt                       2) Golz, Ryan                     
     3) Emerson, Eric                   4) Davy, Sam                      
                  23.52       48.41 (48.41)     1:11.44 (23.03)     1:37.88 (49.47)
        2:00.70 (22.82)     2:25.26 (47.38)     2:47.96 (22.70)     3:13.68 (48.42)
  2 St. Cloud State University  'A'                             3:15.66  
     1) Cordry, Kyle                    2) Rotramel, Robb                 
     3) Hausauer, Jake                  4) Nedrud, David                  
                  23.62       48.94 (48.94)     1:12.04 (23.10)     1:37.75 (48.81)
        2:00.88 (23.13)     2:26.73 (48.98)     2:49.47 (22.74)     3:15.66 (48.93)
  3 St. Cloud State University  'B'                             3:22.55  
     1) Anderson, Matt                  2) Rosier, John                   
     3) Nasset, Christian               4) Jacobs, Brian                  
                  25.62       52.98 (52.98)     1:16.64 (23.66)     1:43.00 (50.02)
        2:06.82 (23.82)     2:32.70 (49.70)     2:55.95 (23.25)     3:22.55 (49.85)
  4 Univ. of WI Stevens Point  'B'                              3:24.02  
     1) Farmer, Ryan                    2) Teske, Matt                    
     3) Forsythe, Vaughn                4) Desy, Zach                     
                  24.45       51.21 (51.21)     1:05.93 (14.72)     1:42.00 (50.79)
        2:06.75 (24.75)     2:34.24 (52.24)     2:57.55 (23.31)     3:24.02 (49.78)
  5 St. Cloud State University  'C'                            x3:24.61  
     1) Anzion, Will                    2) Gregroy, Joel                  
     3) Hanson, Zac                     4) Wood, Stephen                  
                  25.61       52.47 (52.47)     1:16.26 (23.79)     1:42.61 (50.14)
        2:06.51 (23.90)     2:33.68 (51.07)     2:57.95 (24.27)     3:24.61 (50.93)
  6 UW Eau Claire-WI  'A'                                       3:24.83  
     1) Dahl, Tom                       2) Groshens, Corey                
     3) Mehring, Nick                   4) Olsen, Brett                   
                  25.42       52.91 (52.91)     1:09.90 (16.99)     1:44.70 (51.79)
        2:08.39 (23.69)     2:35.27 (50.57)     2:58.66 (23.39)     3:24.83 (49.56)
  7 Univ. of WI Stevens Point  'C'                             x3:28.41  
     1) Marcott, Shaun                  2) Dougherty, Reilly              
     3) Kalupski, Daniel                4) Fahrenkrug, Jake               
                  24.92       51.74 (51.74)     1:16.47 (24.73)     1:44.05 (52.31)
        2:08.57 (24.52)     2:36.02 (51.97)     3:00.68 (24.66)     3:28.41 (52.39)
  8 St. Cloud State University  'D'                            x3:30.30  
     1) Smith, Carter                   2) Moe, Tony                      
     3) Milberger, Alex                 4) Fuller, Andrew                 
                  26.45       54.23 (54.23)     1:18.65 (24.42)     1:44.51 (50.28)
        2:10.77 (26.26)     2:39.06 (54.55)     3:03.44 (24.38)     3:30.30 (51.24)
  9 UW Eau Claire-WI  'B'                                       3:34.61  
     1) Colborn, Alex                   2) Macalalad, Ben                 
     3) Paradeise, Chris                4) Plaetzer, Alex                 
                  24.45       53.78 (53.78)     1:20.73 (26.95)     1:50.71 (56.93)
        2:15.59 (24.88)     2:43.47 (52.76)     3:08.09 (24.62)     3:34.61 (51.14)
 10 UW Eau Claire-WI  'C'                                      x3:47.71  
     1) Dabson, Andy                    2) Ertl, Sam                      
     3) Mehring, Luke                   4) Schmidt, Philipp               
                  27.69       58.08 (58.08)     1:24.15 (26.07)     1:51.82 (53.74)
        2:22.18 (30.36)   2:51.98 (1:00.16)     3:17.87 (25.89)     3:47.71 (55.73)
 -- St. Cloud State University  'F'                            X3:33.87  
     1) Girard, Matt                    2) Schlup, Jim                    
     3) Stafford, Rob                   4) Youngers, Matt                 
                  25.14       52.19 (52.19)     1:18.71 (26.52)     1:47.61 (55.42)
        2:11.92 (24.31)     2:38.48 (50.87)     3:04.26 (25.78)     3:33.87 (55.39)
 -- St. Cloud State University  'E'                            X3:37.12  
     1) Nelson, Justin                  2) Mishler, Landon                
     3) Dickey, Chris                   4) Broermann, Shane               
                  25.72       53.72 (53.72)     1:20.40 (26.68)     1:50.44 (56.72)
        2:15.68 (25.24)     2:44.54 (54.10)     3:09.29 (24.75)     3:37.12 (52.58)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. St. Cloud State University           27   2. Univ. of WI Stevens Point            15
  3. UW Eau Claire                        11                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. St. Cloud State University           23   2. UW Eau Claire                        11
  3. Univ. of WI Stevens Point             2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Univ. of WI Stevens Point            13   2. St. Cloud State University            4

Eligibility Information for Incoming Student-Athletes
S M T W T F S
8/29/14 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Univ. of Northwestern-St. Paul
@ St. Joseph, MN
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/29/14 3:30 PM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-Whitewater
8/29/14 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UW-Eau Claire
at Hamline University (Minn.)
Live stats | Directions
8/29/14 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
at Saint Benedict (Minn.)
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/30/14 1:00 PM
Women's Golf
Georgianni Memorial Invite
Eau Claire - Wild Ridge Golf Course
8/30/14 9:00 AM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-Whitewater Tournament
8/30/14 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Concordia-Moorhead (Minn.)
@ St. Benedict
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/30/14 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Augsburg (Minn.)
@ St. Joseph, MN
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
Video
8/31/14 8:30 AM
Women's Golf
Georgianni Memorial Invite
Eau Claire - Mill Run Golf Course
9/3/14 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UW-Eau Claire
at Bethel Univ. (Minn.)
No events to show.
Blugolds Facts

UW-Eau Claire sponsors 22 intercollegiate athletic programs