Licensed to North Central College      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2010 11:38 PM
                North Central College - 5/13/2010 to 5/14/2010                 
                     Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational                     
                                Naperville, IL                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Leutheuser, Anna             Hillsdale Co            52.43m     172-00 
  2 Depp, Randi                  Univ of Find            50.62m     166-01 
  3 Harris, Rochaunda            Greenville C            48.52m     159-02 
  4 McDonugh, Colleen            Unattached              47.99m     157-05 
  5 Farrer, Holly                Bethel Colle            47.52m     155-11 
  6 Dirksen, Kathy               Hillsdale Co            47.51m     155-10 
  7 Mensie, Vanessa              Benedictine             46.53m     152-08 
  8 Hansen, Kelsey               Mount Mercy             44.31m     145-04 
  9 Damore, Hana                 Washington U            43.65m     143-02 
 10 Beard, Jen                   St. Francis             43.06m     141-03 
 11 Butler, Rachel               William Penn            42.54m     139-07 
 12 Keene, Emily                 Lewis Univer            41.75m     137-00 
 13 Haaker, Maureen              Marian Unive            41.57m     136-05 
 14 Liss, Mackenzie              Lewis Univer            37.01m     121-05 
 15 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar            36.50m     119-09 
 16 Smith, Kendra                Olivet Nazar            36.18m     118-08 
 17 Hudson, Sarah                Wisconsin Luther        34.36m     112-09 
 18 Dickerson, Caitlin           Adrian Colle            31.37m     102-11 
 19 Brown, Tonee                 Benedictine             21.48m      70-06 
 -- Foster, Elizabeth            Olivet Nazar              FOUL            
 -- Swinger, Erin                Cornerstone                DNS            
 -- Fox, Emily                   Grand Valley               DNS            
 -- Diers, Chrissy               Concordia Ch               DNS            
 
Event 4  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oberle, Leigha               Calvin Colle            43.77m     143-07 
  2 Decker, Elissa               Aurora Unive            42.92m     140-10 
  3 Farrer, Holly                Bethel Colle            40.77m     133-09 
  4 Green, Kelsey                Huntington U            40.22m     131-11 
  5 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar            39.47m     129-06 
  6 Gordon, Katie                Carthage Col            38.37m     125-11 
  7 Butler, Rachel               William Penn            38.01m     124-08 
  8 Dickerson, Caitlin           Adrian Colle            37.84m     124-02 
  9 Mensie, Vanessa              Benedictine             37.71m     123-09 
 10 Anthony, Chelsea             Albion Colle            37.57m     123-03 
 11 McDonugh, Colleen            Unattached              35.44m     116-03 
 12 Beard, Jen                   St. Francis             30.74m     100-10 
 13 Hudson, Sarah                Wisconsin Luther        29.48m      96-09 
 14 Liss, Mackenzie              Lewis Univer            26.37m      86-06 
 -- Mitrovic, Natalie            Illinois tec              FOUL            
 -- Huhn, Melanie                Grand Valley               DNS            
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saxer, Mary                  Unattached               4.17m   13-08.25 
  2 Secrest, Rachel              North Centra             3.86m   12-08.00 
  3 Caldwell, Kayla              Hillsdale Co             3.71m   12-02.00 
  4 Fozkos, Ashley               Olivet Nazar            J3.71m   12-02.00 
  5 Schmid, Carrie               Marquette Un            J3.71m   12-02.00 
  6 Darnall, Lauren              Marquette Un             3.56m   11-08.00 
  7 O'Keefe, Ann                 Bethel Colle             3.41m   11-02.25 
  7 Leach, Joy                   Calvin Colle             3.41m   11-02.25 
  9 Bradford, Morgan             Clarke                  J3.41m   11-02.25 
 10 Fey, Brittney                Wilmington C            J3.41m   11-02.25 
 11 Elsman, Andrea               Taylor Unive             3.26m   10-08.25 
 -- Hered, Katie                 Washington U                NH            
 -- McNeil, Morgan               Siena Height                NH            
 -- Stidham, Lenzy               Siena Height                NH            
 -- Monawick, April              Bethel Colle                NH            
 -- Mustard, Aunnalea            Bethel Colle                NH            
 -- Murphy, Kayla                Lewis Univer                NH            
 -- Kyler, Michelle              Huntington U                NH            
 -- Hagan, Brandi                Cornerstone                DNS            
 -- Herman, Casey                Calvin Colle               DNS            
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reich, Lauren                DePauw                16:53.14  
  2 Adams, Angela                Northwest Mi          16:55.80  
  3 Surtees, Taryn               Washington U          17:00.78  
  4 Nowak, Julia                 Grand Valley          17:05.21  
  5 Brown, Kayla                 SIUE                  17:05.42  
  6 Smit, Elizabeth              Calvin Colle          17:15.20  
  7 Waterman, Heather            Franklin Col          17:21.51  
  8 Laesch, Amanda               North Centra          17:22.55  
  9 Orf, Hilary                  Unattached            17:24.85  
 10 Roberts, Claire              Uw-Stevens P          17:31.21  
 11 Steinbrunner, Alison         Ohio Norther          17:31.68  
 12 Devitt, Kerry                Illinois Wes          17:32.35  
 13 Easker, Beth                 Uw-Eau Clair          17:37.28  
 14 Binnie, Genevieve            Loyola (Il)           17:39.48  
 15 Londeree, Jessica            Washington U          17:41.55  
 16 Versweyveld, Lauren          Olivet Nazar          17:47.07  
 17 Koster, Jessica              Calvin Colle          17:48.04  
 18 Poull, Amy                   Saint Xavier          17:48.41  
 19 Tolsma, Mary                 Calvin Colle          17:49.42  
 20 Vanderbaan, Shaylee          Grand Valley          17:49.71  
 21 Lucas, Stephanie             Illinois tec          17:54.96  
 22 Horan, Kate                  Marquette Un          17:57.90  
 23 Kelly, Courtney              Marquette Un          18:04.74  
 24 Anderson, Elise              Illinois Wes          18:11.41  
 25 Wolter, Allison              Uw-Stevens P          18:13.74  
 26 Hecker, Sharon               Hope                  18:16.24  
 27 Kasabian-Larson, Sarah       Unattached            18:24.66  
 28 Miller, Megan                Manchester C          18:31.22  
 29 Johnson, Jenny               Illinois Wes          18:33.01  
 30 Weber, Anna                  Marquette Un          18:49.00  
 31 Ahn, Sarah                   North Centra          18:50.73  
 32 Shinohara, Ryoh              Illinois Track C      18:50.85  
 33 Baganz, Megan                Unattached            18:57.88  
 34 Bloom, Mallory               Ohio Norther          18:59.61  
 35 Schommer, Katie              Wisconsin Luther      19:01.74  
 36 Silverstein, Rebecca         Ohio Norther          19:02.10  
 37 Jensen, Madeline             Illinois tec          19:07.96  
 38 Mattarella, Taylor           Hope                  19:08.52  
 39 Hunt, Hayley                 Wheaton Coll          19:10.23  
 40 Pufahl, Kirsten              Illinois Wes          19:11.34  
 41 Mulcrone, Jess               Illinois Track C      19:21.34  
 42 Bard, Torie                  Wheaton Coll          19:24.32  
 43 Cors, Meredith               Manchester C          19:29.21  
 44 Gary, Parker                 Wheaton Coll          19:31.92  
 45 Bordner, Ashley              Anderson Uni          19:36.50  
 46 Hammel, Megan                Manchester C          19:39.20  
 47 Beakas, Jennifer             Manchester C          19:50.95  
 48 Bunn, Lillian                Wilmington C          19:56.15  
 49 Bannatz, Meghan              St. Francis           20:07.71  
 50 Ryan, Emily                  Illinois tec          20:09.52  
 51 Oakes, Colleen               North Centra          20:09.61  
 52 Burzynski, Colleen           North Centra          20:14.12  
 53 Liuzzi, Ana                  Principia Co          20:26.74  
 54 Stephens, Sarah              North Centra          20:40.75  
 55 Olson, Mackenzie             Principia Co          21:11.26  
 56 Stein, Bri                   Wisconsin Luther      21:13.93  
 -- Dugan, Sarah                 Calvin Colle               DNS  
 
Event 9  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brewster, Bethany            Unattached            34:53.45  
  2 Cieslak, Kylen               Unattached            35:13.73  
  3 Mitcheler, Jenna             Unattached            35:56.76  
  4 Hale, Jesi                   Calvin Colle          36:16.03  
  5 Prunty, Elly                 Uw-Eau Clair          36:16.36  
  6 Dalrymple, Laurie            Marquette Un          36:36.00  
  7 Stephens, Taylor             Rhodes Colle          36:38.54  
  8 Wriden, Jenna                Unattached            36:56.59  
  9 Henderson, Jackie            Southern Ind          37:00.82  
 10 Bellantone, Annie            Unattached            38:27.62  
 11 Curtis, Adrienne             Southern Ind          38:37.28  
 12 Neville, Jessica             Queens Unive          39:21.24  
 13 Thomson, Katy                Saint Xavier          43:41.32  
 -- Haen, Kelly                  Uw-Stevens P               DNF  
 -- Ardingo, Lynsey              Grand Valley               DNF  
 -- Horst, Amy                   Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Annas, Holly                 Queens Unive               DNF  
 -- Shinohara, Ryoh              Illinois Track C           DNS  
 -- Dugan, Sarah                 Calvin Colle               DNS  
 
Event 11  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Biermann, Lindsay            Northwest Mi            42.46m     139-04 
  2 Burnett, Katie               William Penn            38.29m     125-07 
  3 Utecht, Bethany              Uw-Stevens P            38.04m     124-10 
  4 Dulman, Shelly               North Centra            36.68m     120-04 
  5 Tolliver, Bri                North Centra            36.33m     119-02 
  6 Butler, Rachel               William Penn            35.90m     117-09 
  7 Buchhop, Gwen                Hillsdale Co            35.76m     117-04 
  8 Choszczyk, Morgan            Siena Height            34.98m     114-09 
  9 Oltman, Angela               Illinois Wes            34.37m     112-09 
 10 Zizis, Kristine              North Centra            33.35m     109-05 
 11 Holzer, Michelle             Uw-Stevens P            32.41m     106-04 
 12 Boisse, Georgia              Bethel Colle            30.81m     101-01 
 13 Egan, Kelly                  Loyola (Il)             30.30m      99-05 
 14 Dickerson, Caitlin           Adrian Colle            28.11m      92-03 
 15 Newberg, Emily               St. Francis             27.22m      89-04 
 16 Waramit, Natashia            North Centra            24.55m      80-06 
 16 Wigboldy, Kimberly           Calvin Colle            24.55m      80-06 
 18 Liss, Mackenzie              Lewis Univer            23.55m      77-03 
 19 Rimington, Chelsea           St. Francis             22.11m      72-06 
 20 Bingham, Robin               Unattached              20.55m      67-05 
 21 Shall, Ashley                Benedictine             20.40m      66-11 
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Churchman, Emily             Northwest Mi             5.89m  +0.0  19-04.00 
  2 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes             5.81m  +0.0  19-00.75 
  3 Nessan, Jessica              Clarke                   5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00 
  4 Butler, Ashley               Lewis Univer             5.66m   0.1  18-07.00 
  5 Martin, Callen               Wilmington C             5.63m  -0.4  18-05.75 
  6 Cansino, Circe               Hillsdale Co             5.59m  -0.5  18-04.25 
  7 Grant, Penny                 Greenville C             5.57m  -0.8  18-03.25 
  8 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U             5.40m   1.9  17-08.75 
  9 Capre, Beenie                Bethel Colle             5.39m   0.1  17-08.25 
 10 Wigboldy, Kimberly           Calvin Colle             5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
 11 Savino, Melissa              North Centra             5.28m   0.3  17-04.00 
 12 Dede, Sarah                  Judson Unive             5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
 13 Harper, Shaelie              Hope                     5.12m   0.5  16-09.75 
 14 Choszczyk, Morgan            Siena Height             4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
 15 Farquhar, Kyla               Concordia Ch             4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
 16 Achterhoff, Morgan           Taylor Unive             4.82m   2.9  15-09.75 
 16 Hoffman, Karissa             Lewis Univer             4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75 
 18 Boland, Kelsey               Lewis Univer             4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75 
 19 Waramit, Natashia            North Centra             4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
 20 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra             4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
 21 Solus, Jamie                 North Centra             4.40m  -1.7  14-05.25 
 22 Mays, Basheeba               North Centra             4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
 -- Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P               SCR   NWI           
 -- Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg U               SCR   NWI           
 -- Bosch, Kristen               Hope                       SCR   NWI           
 -- Ibe, Ijeoma                  Saint Xavier               SCR   NWI           
 -- Secrest, Rachel              North Centra               SCR   NWI           
 -- Gstalter, Molly              North Centra               SCR   NWI           
 
Event 15  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Alyssa                Marquette Un            11.33m  -0.6  37-02.25 
  2 Harper, Shaelie              Hope                    11.32m  +0.0  37-01.75 
  3 Ekwulugo, Chinny             Illinois Wes            11.24m  +0.0  36-10.50 
  4 Dede, Sarah                  Judson Unive            11.05m  -0.8  36-03.00 
  5 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U            11.04m  -0.1  36-02.75 
  6 Hoffman, Karissa             Lewis Univer            10.92m  +0.0  35-10.00 
  7 Reschke, Kristen             Hope                    10.84m  -0.1  35-06.75 
  8 Boland, Kelsey               Lewis Univer            10.83m  -1.3  35-06.50 
  9 Tolliver, Bri                North Centra            10.75m  -1.5  35-03.25 
 10 Mays, Basheeba               North Centra            10.73m  -1.2  35-02.50 
 11 Ibe, Ijeoma                  Saint Xavier            10.68m  +0.0  35-00.50 
 12 Carr, Mallory                North Centra            10.01m  -1.4  32-10.25 
 13 Solus, Jamie                 North Centra             9.81m  -1.6  32-02.25 
 14 Fey, Brittney                Wilmington C             9.70m  -0.6  31-10.00 
 -- Herman, Casey                Calvin Colle               SCR   NWI           
 -- Vaughn, Kay-De               Cornerstone                SCR   NWI           
 -- Gstalter, Molly              North Centra               SCR   NWI           
 
Event 17  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Honn, Kailey                 Manchester C             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Criscione, Michelle          North Centra             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Churchman, Emily             Northwest Mi            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Linck, Samantha              Lewis Univer             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Yancho, Adrianna             Hillsdale Co             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Hagen, Emily                 Illinois Wes             1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Lauer, Courtney              DePauw                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Ford, Theresa                Emory Univer             1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Ester, Bethany               Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Vaughn, Kay-De               Cornerstone             J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Hendershot, Kait             Bethel Colle            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone             J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Bosch, Kristen               Hope                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Brown, Sierra                Siena Height             1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Weiler, Emma                 Manchester C             1.50m    4-11.00 
 17 Reschke, Kristen             Hope                    J1.50m    4-11.00 
 18 Palmer, Lauren               Clarke                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
 19 Mardis, Lauren               Washington U             1.45m    4-09.00 
 20 Sielisch, Sarah              Lewis Univer            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 20 Berry, Chhutani              Ashford Univ            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Loshe, Casey                 Manchester C                NH            
 -- McNeil, Shannon              Wheaton Coll               SCR            
 -- Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P               SCR            
 -- Nessan, Jessica              Clarke                     SCR            
 -- Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg U               SCR            
 -- Van Dyk, Rebekah             Calvin Colle               SCR            
 
Event 20  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrington, Mindy            Carthage Col            13.68m   44-10.75 
  1 Vorst, Jessica               Univ of Find            13.68m   44-10.75 
  3 Rimington, Chelsea           St. Francis             12.27m   40-03.25 
  4 Swinger, Erin                Cornerstone             12.03m   39-05.75 
  5 Meier, Megan                 Adrian Colle            11.72m   38-05.50 
  6 McDonugh, Colleen            Unattached              11.58m   38-00.00 
  7 Dirksen, Kathy               Hillsdale Co            11.02m   36-02.00 
  8 Dickerson, Caitlin           Adrian Colle            10.82m   35-06.00 
  9 Nelson, Christine            Carthage Col             9.83m   32-03.00 
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clay, Raven                  Univ of Find             13.78   0.9  1 
  2 Wheat, Candice               Grand Valley             13.82   0.9  1 
  3 Avilez, Johanna              Northwest Mi             14.40   0.9  1 
  4 LaRocca, Amanda              Illinois Wes             14.55   0.9  1 
  5 Churchman, Emily             Northwest Mi             14.65   0.9  1 
  6 Jackson, Brandye             North Centra             14.70   0.9  1 
  7 Kline, Sara                  Uw-Stevens P             14.74   0.9  1 
  8 Kline, Erin                  Uw-Stevens P             15.03   1.4  2 
  9 Willis, Keya                 Unattached               15.04   0.9  1 
 10 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg U             15.31   1.4  2 
 11 Etter, Sam                   Bethel Colle             15.34   1.4  2 
 12 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                     15.41   1.4  2 
 13 Savino, Melissa              North Centra             15.56   1.4  2 
 14 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone              15.64   1.4  2 
 15 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra             15.66   0.6  3 
 16 Nessan, Jessica              Clarke                   15.71   0.6  3 
 17 Triner, Amber                Grand Valley             16.36   1.4  2 
 18 Shankster, Leah              Olivet Nazar             16.48   0.6  3 
 19 Kunesh, Megan                Benedictine              16.60   0.6  3 
 20 Lauer, Courtney              DePauw                   16.89   0.6  3 
 21 Sielisch, Sarah              Lewis Univer             17.18   0.6  3 
 22 Palmer, Lauren               Clarke                   17.37   0.6  3 
 23 Zizis, Kristine              North Centra             17.65   0.6  4 
 24 Sottoway, Ashley             Ohio Norther             17.76   0.6  4 
 25 Nelson, Christine            Carthage Col             17.81   0.6  4 
 -- Gilmore, Heather             Carthage Col               SCR   1.4  2 
 
Event 24  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillsdale College  'A'                                47.66   1 
     1) Humphries, Cathryn              2) Cansino, Circe                 
     3) Scheiwe, Marta                  4) Williams, Jazmin               
  2 Grand Valley State  'A'                               47.69   1 
     1) Triner, Amber                   2) Wheat, Candice                 
     3) Vallar, Kayla                   4) Black, Serena                  
  3 Siena Heights Univer  'A'                             49.38   1 
     1) Payne, Deanna                   2) Keeping, Cassie                
     3) Ray, Jasmine                    4) Chapman, JoRanda               
  4 Carthage College  'A'                                 49.80   1 
     1) Jenkins, Ashura                 2) Gilmore, Heather               
     3) McHale, Kelly                   4) Chlum, Molly                   
  5 Clarke  'A'                                           50.66   1 
     1) Dalen, Kaila                    2) Day, Hannah                    
     3) Zielke, Elyssa                  4) Rolle, Jo                      
  6 North Central  'A'                                    52.01   1 
 -- Adrian College  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Chitwood, Lindsay               2) Smith, Kristen                 
     3) Lofgren, Allison                4)                                
 -- Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                  SCR   1 
     1) McCoy, Alicia                   2) LaRocca, Amanda                
     3) Alpert, Lauren                  4) Thomas, Shavantay              
 -- North Central  'B'                                      SCR   2 
 
Event 26  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Liz                Washington U           4:28.90  
  2 Johnson, Olivia              Marquette Un           4:29.96  
  3 Hague, Kathryn               Lewis Univer           4:31.71  
  4 Schlamb, Molly               Washington U           4:32.93  
  5 Christie, Hope               UW Parkside            4:35.68  
  6 McCarthy, Katherine          Unattached             4:36.98  
  7 Dentzman, Lauren             Saint Xavier           4:38.04  
  8 Valgoi, Gina                 Loyola (Il)            4:38.49  
  9 Gehl, Allison                UW Oshkosh             4:39.73  
 10 Carlson, Kaleigh             Grand Valley           4:39.79  
 11 Hoekstra, Jodie              Calvin Colle           4:39.91  
 12 Tuuk, Alison                 Calvin Colle           4:40.58  
 13 Haas, Brittany               UW Oshkosh             4:40.66  
 14 Smith, Jenna                 Uw-Eau Clair           4:41.96  
 15 Hollis, Claire               DePauw                 4:42.12  
 16 Sutton, Michelle             Greenville C           4:44.85  
 17 Hrdlicka, Kayli              Northwest Mi           4:45.02  
 18 Dean, Rachael                Judson Unive           4:46.14  
 19 Biosca, Lorin                Illinois Wes           4:46.48  
 20 Edwards, Calleson            Emory Univer           4:48.33  
 21 Tepper, Danielle             Unattached             4:48.71  
 22 Regenfuss, Bekah             Olivet Nazar           4:49.09  
 23 Hiemstra, Rebecca            Calvin Colle           4:51.55  
 24 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazar           4:53.19  
 25 Kasabian-Larson, Sarah       Unattached             4:53.56  
 26 Ellingboe, Kortney           Olivet Nazar           4:53.88  
 27 McCardel, Morgan             Hope                   4:55.44  
 28 Hardy, Sangeeta              Washington U           4:56.61  
 29 Draths, Katelyn              Illinois Wes           4:56.87  
 30 Yonge, Audry                 Cornerstone            4:57.28  
 31 Miller, Shelbi               Olivet Nazar           5:01.08  
 32 Bowles, Jennifer             Wheaton Coll           5:02.89  
 33 Weaver, Amanda               Albion Colle           5:03.50  
 34 McCririe, Morgan             Olivet Nazar           5:07.62  
 35 Mull, Jennifer               Wheaton Coll           5:13.70  
 36 Trejo, Marianna              Athletics Best         5:17.75  
 37 Ahn, Sarah                   North Centra           5:18.06  
 38 Reynolds, Abby               Uw-Stevens P           5:19.23  
 39 Stephens, Sarah              North Centra           5:20.23  
 40 Mattis, Tracy                North Centra           5:26.45  
 41 Bird, Stacey                 Principia Co           5:30.82  
 42 Burzynski, Colleen           North Centra           5:32.48  
 -- Fletcher, Kristen            Calvin Colle               SCR  
 -- Bellantone, Annie            Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Mulcrone, Jess               Illinois Track C           SCR  
 -- Oakes, Colleen               North Centra               SCR  
 -- Wolter, Allison              Uw-Stevens P               SCR  
 
Event 28  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Stephanie          Unattached               12.04   1.0  1 
  2 Martin, Callen               Wilmington C             12.08   1.0  1 
  3 Humphries, Cathryn           Hillsdale Co             12.20   1.0  1 
  4 Caine, Elizabeth             Uw-Stevens P             12.33   1.0  1 
  5 Jenkins, Ashura              Carthage Col             12.42   1.0  1 
  6 Bettinger, Renee             Wheaton Coll             12.44   1.0  1 
  7 Murphy, Kayla                Lewis Univer             12.47   1.0  1 
  8 Sims, Jacina                 Saint Xavier             12.47   0.8  2 
  9 Sutton, Delra                Robert Morri             12.85   0.8  2 
 10 Jackson, Brittany            Saint Xavier             12.98   0.8  2 
 11 Mustard, Aunnalea            Bethel Colle             13.06   0.8  2 
 12 Roberts, Courtney            Aurora Unive             13.08   1.3  3 
 13 Weyers, Brianna              Uw-Stevens P             13.11   0.8  2 
 14 Chlum, Molly                 Carthage Col             13.11   0.8  2 
 15 Schwaller, Carolyn           Wheaton Coll             13.25   0.8  2 
 16 Martin, Brianna              North Centra             13.31   0.8  2 
 17 Boblett, Becky               Cornerstone              13.37   1.3  3 
 18 Pierce, Lauren               Cornerstone              13.51   1.3  3 
 19 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra             13.73   1.3  3 
 20 Lofgren, Allison             Adrian Colle             13.76   1.3  3 
 -- Tomei, Natalie               North Centra               SCR   1.3  3 
 -- Thomas, Shavantay            Illinois Wes               SCR   1.0  1 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blackley, Kirby              Unattached             1:00.72   1 
  2 Bailey, Audrey               Northwest Mi           1:01.24   1 
  3 Nozime, Kirsten              Grand Valley           1:01.51   1 
  4 Hull, Jade                   Grand Valley           1:02.17   1 
  5 Venlet, Sarah                Hope                   1:03.04   2 
  6 Etienne, Keisha              Clayton Stat           1:03.20   1 
  7 Fabiano, Andrea              Eastern Illi           1:03.41   1 
  8 Stein, Nicole                DePauw                 1:03.44   1 
  9 Honeywell, Brandi            Northwest Mi           1:03.49   1 
 10 Wilson, Kayla                Cornerstone            1:04.38   2 
 11 Bremer, Jessi                Manchester C           1:04.73   2 
 12 Simonson, Katherine          Northwood Un           1:04.88   2 
 13 Stevens, Alyssa              Marquette Un           1:04.99   2 
 14 Overlien, Tiffany            Wheaton Coll           1:05.72   2 
 15 Lee, Allison                 Washington U           1:05.73   2 
 16 Sottoway, Ashley             Ohio Norther           1:06.67   2 
 17 Moore, Hilary                Olivet Nazar           1:07.75   3 
 18 Szilard, Molly               Lewis Univer           1:08.82   3 
 19 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes           1:08.84   3 
 20 Koschel, Tessa               Northwest Mi           1:09.38   3 
 21 Kunesh, Megan                Benedictine            1:09.90   3 
 22 Jacobs, Michelle             North Centra           1:12.68   3 
 23 Michalczyk, Lauren           Aurora Unive           1:16.92   3 
 -- Zielke, Elyssa               Clarke                     SCR   3 
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pieske, Nadine               Unattached               56.01   1 
  2 Vallar, Kayla                Grand Valley             56.20   1 
  3 McCoy, Alicia                Illinois Wes             56.74   1 
  4 Folbrecht, Kathleen          Uw-Stevens P             56.86   1 
  5 Fonseca, Danielle            Grand Valley             57.53   1 
  6 Brightmore, Lauren           North Centra             57.98   1 
  7 Hess, Leiah                  Grand Valley             58.17   1 
  8 Clemens, Tara                Illinois Wes             58.58   2 
  9 Christy, Jessica             Illinois Wes             59.04   2 
 10 Day, Hannah                  Clarke                 1:01.39   2 
 11 Hartsell, Caitlin            Washington U           1:02.40   2 
 12 Moyna, Katrina               Clarke                 1:02.91   2 
 13 Freund, Carley               Clarke                 1:03.31   2 
 14 Olenek, Krista               Saint Xavier           1:04.26   3 
 15 Cinto, Megan                 Aurora Unive           1:05.58   3 
 16 Trejo, Marianna              Athletics Best         1:08.92   3 
 -- Chapman, JoRanda             Siena Height               SCR   1 
 
Event 34  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charnigo, Stephanie          Univ of Find           2:09.00  
  2 Shaffer, Jennifer            Hillsdale Co           2:11.21  
  3 Verdoliva, Sarah             Marquette Un           2:11.53  
  4 Clemens, Mackenzie           Illinois Wes           2:11.55  
  5 Tank, Ann                    Uw-Plattevil           2:11.63  
  6 Schmitmeyer, Lindsey         Univ of Find           2:11.63  
  7 Jackey, Erica                Washington U           2:12.20  
  8 Peloquin, Maria              Uw-Eau Clair           2:12.99  
  9 Sebby, Krysten               Unattached             2:12.99  
 10 Farber, Brittany             Ohio Norther           2:13.36  
 11 Fowler, Alicia               Adrian Colle           2:13.81  
 12 Hottle, Hannah               Augustana              2:13.82  
 13 Osika, Alyssa                Ferris State           2:13.88  
 14 Jarrett, Julie               Lewis Univer           2:14.53  
 15 Blake, Kelli                 Washington U           2:14.99  
 16 Olson, Whitney               UW Parkside            2:15.58  
 17 Zimmermann, Christine        Univ of Find           2:16.74  
 18 Bingham, Kala                North Centra           2:16.91  
 19 Miller, Rebecca              Tiffin Unive           2:17.32  
 20 Egan, Kelly                  Loyola (Il)            2:17.94  
 21 Mitchell, Abby               Wheaton Coll           2:18.07  
 22 Frank, Melanie               Emory Univer           2:18.20  
 23 Diemer, Kaitlin              Calvin Colle           2:18.28  
 24 Heilingoetter, Ashley        Illinois Wes           2:18.46  
 25 Okwumabua, Nkemdilim         Ashford Univ           2:18.58  
 26 Sutton, Jennifer             Greenville C           2:20.28  
 27 Contreras, Julia             Cornerstone            2:20.31  
 28 Eastburg, Britta             Wheaton Coll           2:20.59  
 29 Foltys, Erika                Eastern Illi           2:20.82  
 30 Stocking, Elisabeth          Washington U           2:21.15  
 31 Fletcher, Kristen            Calvin Colle           2:21.18  
 32 Long, Rebecca                Unattached             2:21.99  
 33 Regenfuss, Bekah             Olivet Nazar           2:22.12  
 34 Sluka, Janey                 Cornerstone            2:22.86  
 35 Eppley, Dana                 Saint Xavier           2:23.38  
 36 Paller, Brittany             Aurora Unive           2:23.65  
 37 Schwent, Amy                 North Centra           2:23.71  
 38 Miracle, Ashley              Albion Colle           2:23.85  
 39 Roman, Barb                  Saint Xavier           2:24.06  
 40 Malone, Kelly                Saint Xavier           2:24.68  
 41 Warners, Leah                Calvin Colle           2:26.77  
 42 Gilbert, Kayla               Saint Xavier           2:26.88  
 43 Shaw, Maria                  Tiffin Unive           2:29.13  
 44 Bikulcius, Sarah             North Centra           2:32.05  
 45 Bingham, Robin               Unattached             2:34.86  
 46 Guzman, Lisa                 Aurora Unive           2:37.25  
 47 Fishleigh, Amanda            North Centra           2:45.88  
 48 Cimaglia, Kendall            North Centra           2:56.29  
 49 Millan, Arlette              Aurora Unive           3:07.14  
 -- Coffman, Kirsten             North Centra               SCR  
 -- Glunn, Sarah                 Uw-Stevens P               SCR  
 
Event 36  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Stephanie          Unattached               24.66   1.2  1 
  2 Davis, Camille               UW Oshkosh               24.75   1.2  1 
  3 McCoy, Alicia                Illinois Wes             24.83   0.9  2 
  4 Humphries, Cathryn           Hillsdale Co             24.84   0.8  3 
  5 Franklin, Chanel             Marquette Un             24.84   1.2  1 
  6 LaRocca, Amanda              Illinois Wes             24.89   0.9  2 
  7 Murphy, Kayla                Lewis Univer             25.02   0.9  2 
  8 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes             25.04   0.8  3 
  9 Scheiwe, Marta               Hillsdale Co             25.86   0.9  2 
 10 Vallar, Kayla                Grand Valley             25.91   0.8  3 
 11 Sims, Jacina                 Saint Xavier             25.91   0.8  3 
 12 Hess, Leiah                  Grand Valley             26.06   0.8  4 
 13 Christy, Jessica             Illinois Wes             26.17   0.8  3 
 14 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                     26.23   0.8  4 
 15 Cansino, Circe               Hillsdale Co             26.26   0.9  2 
 16 Black, Serena                Grand Valley             26.29   0.9  2 
 17 Jackson, Brittany            Saint Xavier             26.58   0.8  4 
 18 Sutton, Delra                Robert Morri             26.70   0.8  4 
 19 Hartsell, Caitlin            Washington U             26.92   0.8  4 
 20 Weyers, Brianna              Uw-Stevens P             27.21   0.8  4 
 21 Benjamin, Erin               Hillsdale Co             27.33   0.8  4 
 22 Boblett, Becky               Cornerstone              27.43   0.9  5 
 23 Shankster, Leah              Olivet Nazar             27.72   0.9  5 
 24 Pierce, Lauren               Cornerstone              27.75   0.9  5 
 25 Roberts, Courtney            Aurora Unive             27.82   0.6  6 
 26 Chitwood, Lindsay            Adrian Colle             27.86   0.9  5 
 27 Olenek, Krista               Saint Xavier             28.77   0.6  6 
 28 Goodrich, Heather            Rockford Col             29.55   0.6  6 
 -- Pieske, Nadine               Unattached                 SCR   1.2  1 
 -- Schwaller, Carolyn           Wheaton Coll               SCR   0.9  5 
 -- Caine, Elizabeth             Uw-Stevens P               SCR   1.2  1 
 -- Payne, Deanna                Siena Height               SCR   0.8  3 
 -- Keeping, Cassie              Siena Height               SCR   0.8  3 
 -- Bettinger, Renee             Wheaton Coll               SCR   0.9  2 
 -- Jenkins, Ashura              Carthage Col               SCR   0.9  2 
 -- Venlet, Sarah                Hope                       SCR   0.8  4 
 -- Taylor, Sadara               Benedictine                SCR   0.6  6 
 -- Wheat, Candice               Grand Valley               SCR   1.2  1 
 -- Rolle, Jo                    Clarke                     SCR   0.9  5 
 -- Dalen, Kaila                 Clarke                     SCR   0.9  5 
 -- Bailey, Audrey               Northwest Mi               SCR   0.8  3 
 -- Smith, Kristen               Adrian Colle               SCR   0.9  5 
 -- Honeywell, Brandi            Northwest Mi               SCR   0.6  6 
 -- Thomas, Shavantay            Illinois Wes               SCR   1.2  1 
 -- Shall, Ashley                Benedictine                SCR   0.6  6 
 -- Williams, Jazmin             Hillsdale Co               SCR          
 
Event 38  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roeder, Hannah               Unattached            10:32.91  
  2 Sybilrud, Alyssa             Uw-Eau Clair          10:38.52  
  3 Vickers, Jessie              Grand Valley          10:47.01  
  4 Piskor, Jennifer             UW Oshkosh            10:49.24  
  5 Braymer, Gretchen            Calvin Colle          10:54.07  
  6 Zavorka, Megan               Wayne State           10:57.08  
  7 Pelzel, Kristin              Marquette Un          10:59.69  
  8 Calvelage, Erin              Univ of Find          11:02.07  
  9 Crowley, Kelly               Grand Valley          11:03.15  
 10 Rathnam, Hope                Washington U          11:03.56  
 11 Farr, Nicole                 Calvin Colle          11:04.76  
 12 Greeley, Sara                Wheaton Coll          11:06.50  
 13 Beasley, Sarah               Wheaton Coll          11:07.73  
 14 Petersen, Cassie             UW Oshkosh            11:11.85  
 15 Penning, Alyssa              Calvin Colle          11:13.66  
 16 Flink, Becca                 Emory Univer          11:13.88  
 17 Fenn, Natalie                Emory Univer          11:14.13  
 18 Poole, Brittany              Northwest Mi          11:14.66  
 19 Palmer, Kelly                Uw-Eau Clair          11:28.64  
 20 Burk, Mallory                UW Oshkosh            11:32.39  
 21 Switzer, Kaitlin             Defiance Col          11:37.78  
 22 Thorne, Katie                Olivet Nazar          11:40.68  
 23 Hause, Sandy                 Uw-Stevens P          11:43.81  
 24 Hosie, Rachel                Univ of Find          11:45.37  
 25 Shults, Annie                Wheaton Coll          11:50.74  
 26 Marek, Amanda                North Centra          12:01.00  
 27 McLaughlin, Emily            Albion Colle          12:22.11  
 28 Janosz, Mandy                Saint Xavier          12:26.01  
 29 Hiett, Julia                 Carthage Col          13:20.70  
 30 Janosz, Sarah                North Centra          13:41.88  
 -- Smit, Elizabeth              Calvin Colle               SCR  
 -- Daneilsen, Kara              Mount Mercy                SCR  
 
Event 40  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Univ of Findlay  'A'                                3:52.05   1 
     1) Charnigo, Stephanie             2) Clay, Raven                    
     3) Zimmermann, Christine           4) Schmitmeyer, Lindsey           
  2 Uw-Stevens Pt  'A'                                  3:52.75   1 
     1) Caine, Elizabeth                2) Kuber, Kristin                 
     3) Czarnecki, Chelsea              4) Folbrecht, Kathleen            
  3 Uw-Platteville  'A'                                 3:53.96   1 
     1) Bierman, Shea                   2) Porter, Carshella              
     3) Dillman, Deidre                 4) Tank, Ann                      
  4 North Central  'A'                                  3:59.17   1 
  5 Taylor University  'A'                              4:02.68   2 
     1) Perschbacher, Emily             2) Malinowski, Amy                
     3) Kenney, Stephanie               4) Achterhoff, Morgan             
  6 Siena Heights Univer  'A'                           4:04.46   1 
     1) Zubke, Carrie                   2) Keeping, Cassie                
     3) Payne, Deanna                   4) Chapman, JoRanda               
  7 Cornerstone  'A'                                    4:09.95   1 
     1) Wilson, Kayla                   2) Ordway, Emma                   
     3) Allers, Katie                   4) Peterson, Kelly                
  8 Calvin College  'B'                                 4:18.10   2 
 -- Calvin College  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Roelofs, Katie                  2) Diemer, Kaitlin                
     3) Gabrielse, Jordan               4) Boerner, Rachel                
 -- North Central  'B'                                      DNF   2 
 -- Washington Uni  'B'                                     SCR   2 
     1) Schlamb, Molly                  2) Phillips, Liz                  
     3) Stocking, Elisabeth             4) Hartsell, Caitlin              
 -- Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                  SCR   1 
 -- Washington Uni  'A'                                     SCR   2 
     1) Blake, Kelli                    2) Jackey, Erica                  
     3) Lee, Allison                    4) Diaz-Arrastia, Anne            
 
Event 42  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saint Xavier  'A'                                   9:56.98  
     1) Malone, Kelly                   2) Dentzman, Lauren               
     3) Braden, Jade                    4) Gilbert, Kayla                 
  2 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    9:57.84  
 -- Clarke  'A'                                             SCR  
     1) Day, Hannah                     2) Moyna, Katrina                 
     3) Freund, Carley                  4) Palmer, Lauren                 
 -- Mount Mercy College  'A'                                SCR  
     1) Allen, Ciara                    2) Kane, Jacqueline               
     3) Ripperger, Beth                 4) Kvidera, Chelsea