Licensed to University of Wisconsin Stout
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2010 06:18 PM
                      2010 Warren Bowlus Open - 1/30/2010                      
                                  UW - Stout                                   
                                 Menomonie, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.10  AUTO
           7.29  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthews, Emily           SR Macalester                7.47q                  1 
  2 Holman, Whitney           SR Augsburg                  7.52q                  5 
  3 Heinzen, Teri             SR Saint Mary's              7.64q                  4 
  4 Vrieze, Katie             JR Augsburg                  7.79q                  4 
  5 Bjork, Kirsten            FR MN - Duluth               7.80q                  3 
  6 Krause, Katlin            FR St. Scholastica           7.81q                  3 
  6 Thiel, Megan              SO UW - La Crosse            7.81q                  2 
  8 Stipetich, Kelly          SO UW - La Crosse            7.91q                  1 
  9 Whitworth, Jodi           FR Northwestern              7.93                   3 
 10 Sturges, Steph            SO Saint Mary's              7.95                   4 
 11 Thelen, Rachel            FR St. Scholastica           7.96                   2 
 12 Rice, Chelsey             FR Augsburg                  8.09                   1 
 13 Simpson, Alexa            FR Macalester                8.10                   2 
 14 Sonko, Mayo               FR Macalester                8.12                   1 
 15 Mejia, Mari               JR Macalester                8.13                   3 
 16 Coffou, Bridget           JR Saint Mary's              8.15                   1 
 17 Jacobson, Laura           FR UW - La Crosse            8.20                   4 
 18 Hart, McKenzie            FR UW - Stout                8.22                   5 
 19 Nomura, Melanie           SO Macalester                8.23                   5 
 20 Mielke, Kaitlyn           FR UW - Superior             8.31                   3 
 20 Dormedy, Megan            FR UW - Superior             8.31                   4 
 22 Tuberg, Brittany          FR Augsburg                  8.32                   5 
 23 Rochat, Kate              FR Macalester                8.37                   2 
 24 Braastad, Mariah          FR UW - Eau Claire           8.45                   2 
 25 Hoffstatter, Jessica      FR UW - Stout                8.50                   3 
 26 Humphrey, Sarah           FR MN - Duluth               8.52                   5 
 27 Kaiser, Megan             SO Augsburg                  8.58                   5 
 28 Werner, Katie             FR UW - Stout                8.66                   4 
 29 Jacobs, Liz               FR UW - Superior             9.57                   3 
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
           7.10  AUTO
           7.29  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holman, Whitney     SR Augsburg                  7.44                  
  2 Matthews, Emily     SR Macalester                7.45                  
  3 Heinzen, Teri       SR Saint Mary's              7.55                  
  4 Bjork, Kirsten      FR MN - Duluth               7.69                  
  5 Vrieze, Katie       JR Augsburg                  7.73                  
  6 Thiel, Megan        SO UW - La Crosse            7.82                  
  7 Stipetich, Kelly    SO UW - La Crosse            7.88                  
  8 Krause, Katlin      FR St. Scholastica          J7.88                  
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           8.20  AUTO
           8.53  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amici, Liz                JR UW - Eau Claire           9.15q                  2 
  2 Lee, Rebecca              FR MN - Duluth               9.25q                  1 
  3 Montgomery, Jamie         FR UW - La Crosse            9.28q                  1 
  4 Roach, Dana               FR MN - Duluth               9.42q                  2 
  5 Ebnet, Gina               SR MN - Duluth               9.46q                  2 
  6 Bettendorf, Catie         FR MN - Duluth               9.47q                  2 
  7 Rako, Joy                 SO UW - Eau Claire           9.83q                  1 
  8 Weigel, Jena              FR UW - La Crosse           10.11q                  2 
  9 Hamm, Becca               SO UW - Stout               10.12                   2 
 10 Craig, Courtney           JR UW - Eau Claire          10.17                   1 
 11 Inczauskis, Heather       FR UW - Stout               10.31                   2 
 12 Clementson, Brietta       FR MN - Duluth              10.43                   1 
 13 Barkhahn, Kat             FR UW - La Crosse           10.48                   1 
 14 Nitka, Megan              SR UW - La Crosse           10.64                   1 
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
           8.20  AUTO
           8.53  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amici, Liz          JR UW - Eau Claire           9.13                  
  2 Lee, Rebecca        FR MN - Duluth               9.17                  
  3 Montgomery, Jamie   FR UW - La Crosse            9.23                  
  4 Roach, Dana         FR MN - Duluth               9.24                  
  5 Ebnet, Gina         SR MN - Duluth               9.46                  
  6 Bettendorf, Catie   FR MN - Duluth               9.57                  
  7 Rako, Joy           SO UW - Eau Claire          10.07                  
  8 Weigel, Jena        FR UW - La Crosse           10.09                  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Telphia, Shanek           FR Augsburg                 26.27   8 
  2 Matthews, Emily           SR Macalester               27.02   6 
  3 Holman, Whitney           SR Augsburg                 27.10   8 
  4 Schoenfelder, Erin        FR UW - Eau Claire          27.49   6 
  5 Thiel, Megan              SO UW - La Crosse           27.54   8 
  6 Vrieze, Katie             JR Augsburg                 27.57   7 
  7 Heinzen, Teri             SR Saint Mary's             27.63   8 
  8 Bjork, Kirsten            FR MN - Duluth              27.71   8 
  9 Sarafin, Bridget          SO UW - Eau Claire          27.72   6 
 10 Montgomery, Jamie         FR UW - La Crosse           27.81   7 
 11 Stipetich, Kelly          SO UW - La Crosse           28.06   7 
 12 Scheurmann, Rebecca       FR UW - La Crosse           28.18   7 
 13 Joyce, Kaitlyn            SR UW - La Crosse           28.25   7 
 14 Hester, Lyssa             FR Northwestern             28.27   6 
 14 Simpson, Alexa            FR Macalester               28.27   2 
 16 Bock, Laura               JR MN - Duluth              28.30   8 
 17 Duggleby, Katie           FR UW - La Crosse           28.36   6 
 18 Sturges, Steph            SO Saint Mary's             28.63   4 
 19 Mette, Madelyn            SR Macalester               28.80   5 
 20 Rasmussen, Monica         FR UW - La Crosse           28.83   6 
 21 Rice, Chelsey             FR Augsburg                 28.99   5 
 22 Pawlowski, Kath           SR Saint Mary's             29.01   5 
 23 Jacobson, Laura           FR UW - La Crosse           29.03   4 
 24 Novtony, Kari             FR MN - Duluth              29.21   5 
 25 Stanke, Emily             FR UW - Stout               29.31   4 
 26 Sonko, Mayo               FR Macalester               29.62   1 
 27 Nomura, Melanie           SO Macalester               29.83   2 
 27 Rochat, Kate              FR Macalester               29.83   2 
 29 Prince, Celeste           SR Macalester               29.84   5 
 30 Lecheler, Emilie          SR Northwestern             29.85   7 
 31 Humphrey, Sarah           FR MN - Duluth              29.96   4 
 32 Coffou, Bridget           JR Saint Mary's             30.05   4 
 33 Mielke, Kaitlyn           FR UW - Superior            30.07   3 
 34 Whitworth, Jodi           FR Northwestern             30.19   5 
 35 Dormedy, Megan            FR UW - Superior            30.33   3 
 36 Ball, Jasmine             FR Macalester               30.55   1 
 37 Bitzer, Alexa             FR UW - Stout               31.05   3 
 38 Reynard, Nicole           SO Saint Mary's             31.22   3 
 39 Huppert, Chelsea          FR UW - Stout               31.43   1 
 40 Kaiser, Megan             SO Augsburg                 31.73   2 
 41 Werner, Katie             FR UW - Stout               32.20   3 
 42 Kemper, Laurel            FR UW - Stout               32.32   2 
 43 Jacobs, Liz               FR UW - Superior            32.70   2 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          56.75  AUTO
          58.64  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Demulling, Maggie   SO MN - Duluth            1:01.49                   4 
  2 Williams, Lexi      SO MN - Duluth            1:02.06                   4 
  3 Suckow, Hayley      SR UW - Eau Claire        1:02.73                   3 
  4 Raduka, Kayla       JR UW - La Crosse         1:02.80                   4 
  5 Utzinger, Jill      JR UW - Stout             1:03.08                   3 
  6 Kosey, Taylor       FR MN - Duluth            1:03.40                   4 
  7 Bock, Laura         JR MN - Duluth            1:03.71                   3 
  8 Hanson, Chelsea     JR MN - Duluth            1:03.79                   3 
  9 Sunnarborg, Amanda  JR MN - Duluth            1:04.16                   4 
 10 Bettendorf, Catie   FR MN - Duluth            1:04.23                   3 
 11 Lecheler, Emilie    SR Northwestern           1:04.55                   4 
 12 Carney, Ashley      FR Augsburg               1:04.94                   2 
 13 Webb, Shasta        FR Macalester             1:05.32                   1 
 14 Bitzer, Abby        FR UW - Stout             1:05.51                   2 
 15 Bahr, Kacie         SO Augsburg               1:05.84                   2 
 16 Pawlowski, Kath     SR Saint Mary's           1:06.02                   2 
 17 Price, Jessica      FR UW - Stout             1:06.47                   1 
 18 Opsal, Amy          SO Augsburg               1:07.40                   2 
 19 Hoffstatter, Jessi  FR UW - Stout             1:10.16                   1 
 20 Young, Adrienne     FR Augsburg               1:16.47                   1 
 
Event 9  Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyllia, Chelsey           SO MN - Duluth            1:47.11  
  2 Hoffmann, Cassey          JR UW - Superior          1:50.48  
  3 Quandt, Regina            SO Saint Mary's           1:50.54  
  4 Johnston, Sydney          FR MN - Duluth            1:53.09  
  5 Jasperson, Kristen        FR UW - Superior          1:53.41  
  6 Breu, Alyssa              FR UW - Superior          1:54.09  
  7 Baier, Lauren             SO Saint Mary's           1:54.81  
  8 Clementson, Brietta       FR MN - Duluth            1:58.57  
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        2:13.00  AUTO
        2:16.50  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Franco, Clare       SO Carleton               2:19.86                  
  2 Degrote, Jodi       SR MN - Duluth            2:22.37                  
  3 McMillian, Taylor   FR UW - Eau Claire        2:28.41                  
  4 Gustafson, Abby     FR UW - La Crosse         2:29.16                  
  5 Enger, Michelle     FR UW - Eau Claire        2:30.12                  
  6 Mauer, Ashlyn       FR UW - Eau Claire        2:30.27                  
  7 Hamm, Becca         SO UW - Stout             2:31.30                  
  8 Nelson, Britta      SO UW - Eau Claire        2:32.24                  
  9 Woods, Stephanie    FR UW - La Crosse         2:33.91                  
 10 Lang, Carrie        FR MN - Duluth            2:34.23                  
 11 Miller, Michaela    SO UW - Eau Claire        2:36.16                  
 12 Orem, Hannah        SR Northwestern           2:37.37                  
 13 Pulscher, Jennifer  SO Augsburg               2:39.01                  
 14 Kjos, Azjja         FR UW - La Crosse         2:39.96                  
 15 Irvin, Danielle     FR UW - La Crosse         2:40.62                  
 
Event 13  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sancartier, Michelle      JR MN - Duluth            3:01.07  
  2 Hanzal, Rachel            JR MN - Duluth            3:06.29  
  3 Pace, Joanna              JR Saint Mary's           3:12.80  
  4 Hines, Bridget            JR MN - Duluth            3:16.94  
  5 Hines, Whitney            JR MN - Duluth            3:17.41  
  6 Thomas, Abby              FR MN - Duluth            3:20.15  
  7 Pedersen, Sarah           FR MN - Duluth            3:39.82  
 
Event 15  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
        4:55.00  AUTO
        5:05.00  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kolinski, Alison    SR UW - La Crosse         5:13.90                  
  2 Johnson, Megan      SR UW - La Crosse         5:15.78                  
  3 Stack, Rachel       JR MN - Duluth            5:19.28                  
  4 Dugan, Meghan       SR UW - La Crosse         5:24.06                  
  5 Hines, Bridget      JR MN - Duluth            5:24.14                  
  6 Rucker, Courtney    JR UW - La Crosse         5:28.85                  
  7 Wardell, Carolyn    JR MN - Duluth            5:30.52                  
  8 Hines, Whitney      JR MN - Duluth            5:32.11                  
  9 Des Roches, Leigh-  SO UW - La Crosse         5:37.89                  
 10 Olson, Mary         JR UW - La Crosse         5:40.42                  
 11 mead, Catherine     JR North Central          5:43.65                  
 12 Heinks, Nicole      SR MN - Duluth            5:53.53                  
 13 Sommer, Kaylee      FR UW - Stout             5:56.85                  
 14 Pedersen, Sarah     FR MN - Duluth            6:09.16                  
 15 Delmore, Christine  FR UW - Eau Claire        6:12.60                  
 16 Knutson, Julie      FR UW - Superior          6:16.32                  
 17 Hinzmann, Natasha   JR UW - Superior          6:18.55                  
 18 Clounch, Alyssa     JR Northwestern           7:28.72                  
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Place, Morgan             SO MN - Duluth           10:07.68  
  2 Ahler, Alexa              SO UW - Stout            10:55.31  
  3 Jones, Corrina            SO UW - La Crosse        10:57.73  
  4 La Porte, Kayla           SR UW - La Crosse        11:05.70  
  5 Keepman, Emily            SO UW - La Crosse        11:29.38  
  6 Sumnicht, Johanna         SO UW - La Crosse        11:32.41  
  7 Miller, Danielle          SO Saint Mary's          11:36.91  
  8 Pluemer, Paige            FR MN - Duluth           11:40.43  
  9 Stenzel, Emily            JR UW - Stout            11:43.00  
 10 Raasch, Angie             JR UW - Stout            11:43.09  
 11 Hauck, Leah               SO UW - Stout            11:45.35  
 12 Roessler, Nichelle        SO UW - La Crosse        11:45.79  
 13 Delong, Amanda            SO MN - Duluth           11:46.30  
 14 Flottmeyer, Haleigh       FR UW - Stout            12:14.02  
 15 Humphreys, Laura          JR MN - Duluth           12:28.49  
 16 Wold, Katie               SR UW - Stout            12:47.92  
 17 Noska, Hilary             FR MN - Duluth           13:14.58  
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
       17:10.00  AUTO
       17:42.00  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Katelynn  JR UW - La Crosse        18:04.99                  
  2 Boldt, Rachel       JR UW - La Crosse        18:47.38                  
  3 Kumm, Ellen         JR UW - La Crosse        19:23.20                  
  4 Marble, Taylor      JR MN - Duluth           19:51.48                  
  5 Battermann, Amanda  FR UW - La Crosse        19:58.18                  
  6 Ballandby, Katie    JR MN - Duluth           22:17.63                  
 
Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Minnestota-Duluth  'A'                              1:49.88   2 
  2 Minnestota-Duluth  'B'                              1:50.13   2 
  3 UW - La Crosse  'A'                                 1:50.63   2 
  4 UW - Stout  'A'                                     1:54.48   1 
  5 Macalester College  'A'                             1:55.49   2 
  6 Minnestota-Duluth  'C'                              1:55.73   1 
  7 UW - Superior  'A'                                  2:01.91   1 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
        3:54.00  AUTO
        4:00.00  PROV
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Minnestota-Duluth  'A'                        4:11.23                   3 
  2 Minnestota-Duluth  'B'                        4:22.54                   3 
  3 UW - Eau Claire  'A'                          4:24.59                   1 
  4 UW - Stout  'A'                               4:25.58                   2 
  5 Minnestota-Duluth  'C'                        4:25.76                   3 
  6 UW - La Crosse  'A'                           4:28.70                   3 
  7 Macalester College  'A'                       4:30.03                   2 
  8 Saint Mary's University  'A'                  4:31.56                   1 
  9 Augsburg College  'A'                         4:36.67                   3 
 10 Northwestern College  'A'                     4:39.45                   2 
 11 UW - Superior  'A'                            4:41.38                   2 
 12 UW - Stout  'B'                               4:41.55                   1 
 13 Minnestota-Duluth  'E'                        4:42.04                   2 
 14 Minnestota-Duluth  'D'                        4:43.84                   3 
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
          1.71m  AUTO
          1.66m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mayer, Sam          SR UW - Stout               1.56m          5-01.25 
  2 Marfilius, Megan    FR UW - La Crosse          J1.56m          5-01.25 
  3 Guthrie, Anne       JR UW - Stout               1.51m          4-11.50 
  4 Bartz, Arica        FR UW - La Crosse          J1.51m          4-11.50 
  5 Garinger, Amy Jo    SO UW - La Crosse          J1.51m          4-11.50 
  6 Wise, Whitney       SO UW - Superior            1.46m          4-09.50 
  7 Sawyer, Jenna       FR UW - Eau Claire         J1.46m          4-09.50 
  8 Rako, Joy           SO UW - Eau Claire          1.41m          4-07.50 
  8 Weigel, Jena        FR UW - La Crosse           1.41m          4-07.50 
 10 Hamm, Becca         SO UW - Stout              J1.41m          4-07.50 
 10 Nitka, Megan        SR UW - La Crosse          J1.41m          4-07.50 
 10 Johnson, Kayla      SR UW - La Crosse          J1.41m          4-07.50 
 13 Jasperson, Kristen  FR UW - Superior            1.36m          4-05.50 
 14 Baranek, Michelle   SO UW - Eau Claire         J1.36m          4-05.50 
 15 Inczauskis, Heathe  FR UW - Stout               1.31m          4-03.50 
 15 Owens, Ashley       FR UW - Stout               1.31m          4-03.50 
 17 Barkhahn, Kat       FR UW - La Crosse           1.26m          4-01.50 
 18 Craig, Courtney     JR UW - Eau Claire         J1.26m          4-01.50 
 -- Lee, Rebecca        FR MN - Duluth                 NH                  
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
          3.85m  AUTO
          3.50m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Suckow, Hayley      SR UW - Eau Claire          3.65m PROV    11-11.75 
  2 Wong, Pam              Unattached               3.50m PROV    11-05.75 
  3 Gendhe, Kaitlin        Unattached               3.35m         10-11.75 
  4 Joyce, Kaitlyn      SR UW - La Crosse          J3.35m         10-11.75 
  5 Peters, Stephanie   FR UW - La Crosse           3.05m         10-00.00 
  5 Novtony, Kari       FR MN - Duluth              3.05m         10-00.00 
  7 Hunt, Cassie        SR UW - Eau Claire         J3.05m         10-00.00 
  8 Moses, Christy      SO UW - La Crosse          J3.05m         10-00.00 
  9 Larson, Jodi        SO UW - Stout               2.90m          9-06.25 
 10 Tuberg, Brittany    FR Augsburg                J2.90m          9-06.25 
 11 Temanson, Kelsey    FR UW - Eau Claire         J2.90m          9-06.25 
 12 Thelen, Rachel      FR St. Scholastica          2.75m          9-00.25 
 12 Peters, Marie       FR Northwestern             2.75m          9-00.25 
 12 Martell, Nikki      JR MN - Duluth              2.75m          9-00.25 
 12 Tollefson, Ashley   FR UW - La Crosse           2.75m          9-00.25 
 12 Anderson, Tia       FR UW - La Crosse           2.75m          9-00.25 
 12 Krause, Katlin      FR St. Scholastica          2.75m          9-00.25 
 12 Fresen, Andrea      FR UW - La Crosse           2.75m          9-00.25 
 19 Czech, Kelly        FR MN - Duluth              2.60m          8-06.25 
 19 Sarafin, Bridget    SO UW - Eau Claire          2.60m          8-06.25 
 -- Labine, Dani        FR MN - Duluth                 NH                  
 -- Blanchard, Tabi        Unattached                  NH                  
 -- Ebnet, Gina         SR MN - Duluth                 NH                  
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
          5.70m  AUTO
          5.44m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Heinzen, Teri       SR Saint Mary's             5.07m         16-07.75 
  2 Telphia, Shanek     FR Augsburg                 5.04m         16-06.50 
  3 Laudon, Caitlin     JR MN - Duluth              4.98m         16-04.25 
  4 Krause, Katlin      FR St. Scholastica          4.76m         15-07.50 
  5 Mette, Madelyn      SR Macalester               4.70m         15-05.00 
  6 Schmitz, Laura      JR MN - Duluth              4.65m         15-03.25 
  7 Amici, Liz          JR UW - Eau Claire          4.60m         15-01.25 
  8 Lee, Rebecca        FR MN - Duluth              4.42m         14-06.00 
  9 Baranek, Michelle   SO UW - Eau Claire          4.38m         14-04.50 
 10 Rochat, Kate        FR Macalester               4.26m         13-11.75 
 11 Johnson, Richelle   FR Macalester               4.23m         13-10.50 
 12 Quick, Cassie       JR MN - Duluth              3.99m         13-01.25 
 13 Wilson, Kennitra    SO Augsburg                 3.90m         12-09.50 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
         11.80m  AUTO
         11.23m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Peter, Ashlea       SR UW - Stout              11.30m PROV    37-01.00 
  2 Schmitz, Laura      JR MN - Duluth             10.41m         34-02.00 
  3 Heinzen, Teri       SR Saint Mary's            10.26m         33-08.00 
  4 Anderson, Heidi     FR UW - Eau Claire          9.94m         32-07.50 
  5 Quick, Cassie       JR MN - Duluth              9.59m         31-05.75 
  6 Wise, Whitney       SO UW - Superior            9.46m         31-00.50 
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
         14.00m  AUTO
         12.90m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Crane, Elizabeth    JR MN - Duluth             13.26m PROV    43-06.00 
  2 Frederick, Brittan  SO UW - Eau Claire         12.97m PROV    42-06.75 
  3 Haller, Lindsey     SO UW - Eau Claire         12.81m         42-00.50 
  4 Bohl, Christy       SR UW - La Crosse          12.61m         41-04.50 
  5 Ramel, Jessica      SO UW - La Crosse          12.33m         40-05.50 
  6 Fandry, Libby       JR MN - Duluth             12.03m         39-05.75 
  7 Capriglione, Katie  FR UW - Superior           11.51m         37-09.25 
  8 Skoff, Mallory      SO MN - Duluth             11.37m         37-03.75 
  9 Smith, Melissa      JR MN - Duluth             11.33m         37-02.25 
 10 Mayer, Sam          SR UW - Stout              11.29m         37-00.50 
 11 Langfeldt, Mallory  SO UW - Stout              10.80m         35-05.25 
 12 Barkhahn, Kat       FR UW - La Crosse          10.61m         34-09.75 
 13 Bridlemann, Amanda  SO UW - La Crosse          10.54m         34-07.00 
 14 Johnson, Kortney    SO UW - Eau Claire         10.40m         34-01.50 
 15 Olson, Samantha     FR MN - Duluth             10.33m         33-10.75 
 16 Burtis, Kassondra   SO Saint Mary's            10.16m         33-04.00 
 17 Newman, Emily       SO UW - Eau Claire          9.53m         31-03.25 
 18 Wiitala, Alyssa     SO Northwestern             9.52m         31-03.00 
 19 Nitka, Megan        SR UW - La Crosse           9.51m         31-02.50 
 20 Noterman, Ella      FR UW - Stout               9.41m         30-10.50 
 21 Allen, Marissa      FR Northwestern             9.15m         30-00.25 
 22 Wilz, Jackie        SO UW - Stout               9.09m         29-10.00 
 23 Keith, Maya         FR Augsburg                 8.93m         29-03.75 
 24 Peterson, Aimee     SO Northwestern             8.91m         29-02.75 
 25 Baranek, Michelle   SO UW - Eau Claire          8.46m         27-09.25 
 26 Inczauskis, Heathe  FR UW - Stout               8.31m         27-03.25 
 27 Young, Shawna       FR Northwestern             8.12m         26-07.75 
 28 Hamm, Becca         SO UW - Stout               7.33m         24-00.75 
 29 Davidson, Chase     SO Saint Mary's             7.17m         23-06.25 
 30 Roth, Brenda        JR Northwestern             7.01m         23-00.00 
 31 Kiser, Karen        SO Macalester               6.77m         22-02.50 
 
Event 35  Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
         17.30m  AUTO
         15.50m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bohl, Christy       SR UW - La Crosse          16.14m PROV    52-11.50 
  2 Frederick, Brittan  SO UW - Eau Claire         15.80m PROV    51-10.00 
  3 Crane, Elizabeth    JR MN - Duluth             15.15m         49-08.50 
  4 Goode, Skye         JR UW - Stout              14.45m         47-05.00 
  5 Mayer, Sam          SR UW - Stout              14.26m         46-09.50 
  6 Lovings, Tacara     SO UW - La Crosse          13.46m         44-02.00 
  7 Stroh, Megan        SO MN - Duluth             13.31m         43-08.00 
  8 Johnson, Kortney    SO UW - Eau Claire         13.11m         43-00.25 
  9 Phalen, Morgan      SO UW - La Crosse          12.74m         41-09.75 
 10 Noterman, Ella      FR UW - Stout              12.48m         40-11.50 
 11 Ramel, Jessica      SO UW - La Crosse          12.42m         40-09.00 
 12 Smith, Melissa      JR MN - Duluth             12.16m         39-10.75 
 13 Newman, Emily       SO UW - Eau Claire         11.60m         38-00.75 
 14 Haller, Lindsey     SO UW - Eau Claire         11.56m         37-11.25 
 15 Burtis, Kassondra   SO Saint Mary's            11.47m         37-07.75 
 16 Langfeldt, Mallory  SO UW - Stout              11.42m         37-05.75 
 17 Capriglione, Katie  FR UW - Superior           11.16m         36-07.50 
 18 Melcher, Lyndsey    SO UW - Stout              11.13m         36-06.25 
 19 Wiitala, Alyssa     SO Northwestern            11.01m         36-01.50 
 20 Olson, Samantha     FR MN - Duluth             10.73m         35-02.50 
 21 Peterson, Aimee     SO Northwestern            10.55m         34-07.50 
 22 Roth, Brenda        JR Northwestern            10.05m         32-11.75 
 23 Wilz, Jackie        SO UW - Stout               9.62m         31-06.75 
 24 Davidson, Chase     SO Saint Mary's             8.72m         28-07.50 
 25 Young, Shawna       FR Northwestern             7.56m         24-09.75 
 26 Keith, Maya         FR Augsburg                 7.50m         24-07.25 
 -- Skoff, Mallory      SO MN - Duluth                 ND                  
 -- Olson, Tessa        SO MN - Duluth                 ND