Recap | Results | Preview

Women's Gymnastics Meet Results

2012 NCGA Championships - Day 1

Host: The College at Brockport
Date: March 23, 2012
Location: Brockport, NY
Venue: Away Meet
Contents: Event Results Team Results
  Vault Team Standing
  Uneven Parallel Bars UW-Eau Claire
  Balance Beam Bye-1
  Floor Exercise Bye-2
  All Around Cortland
    East All-Around
    East Specialists
    Ithaca College
    The College at Brockport
    UW-La Crosse
    UW-Whitewater
    West All-Around
    West Specialists
    Judge List

 

Team Standing  (Top)
Place  Team Score 
1  The College at Brockport 188.050 
1  UW-Whitewater 188.050 
3  UW-La Crosse 187.200 
4  Cortland 185.550 
5  UW-Eau Claire 183.700 
6  Ithaca College 182.650 

 

UW-Eau Claire  (Top)
Head Coach:  Jean DeLisle
 Gymnast Vault  Bars  Beam  Floor  AllArr 
 RachelAnn Anderson     9.150 9.250  
 Olivia Aschenbrenner 9.150 9.200 9.150 9.375 36.875
 Rachel Behmer   8.625      
 Diana Eisenberg     9.425    
 Karla Hagen 9.250 8.900      
 Michaela McCamey   9.075 9.575    
 Molly Novorolsky   8.375      
 Lanai Peer       9.050  
 Ashley Relopez 8.650        
 Danielle Schulzetenberg 9.450 8.575 9.100 9.600 36.725
 Molly Senske 9.300     9.375  
 Cece Solem 9.125   8.500 8.600  
 Team Totals 46.275  44.375  46.400  46.650  183.700

 

Bye-1  (Top)
Head Coach:  
 Gymnast Vault  Bars  Beam  Floor  AllArr 

 

Bye-2  (Top)
Head Coach:  
 Gymnast Vault  Bars  Beam  Floor  AllArr 

 

Cortland  (Top)
Head Coach:  Gary Babjack
 Gymnast Vault  Bars  Beam  Floor  AllArr 
 Ashley Fleming     9.150    
 Marissa Goodstein 9.650     9.375  
 Annelise Hoffman 9.150        
 Elise Konikoff 9.125   9.750    
 Courtney Mangini 9.500 8.900 9.225 9.625 37.250
 Becky Metz   8.725      
 Sarah Nadrowski 9.375 9.225 8.775 9.500 36.875
 Allie Osmundsen   7.700      
 Meagan Phelan   9.000 8.675    
 Amanda Recor 8.750   9.400 9.375  
 Kellie Ryan       9.200  
 Stephanie Sladky       9.475  
 Cady Tinney   9.250      
 Team Totals 46.800  45.100  46.300  47.350  185.550

 

East All-Around  (Top)
Head Coach:  
 Gymnast Vault  Bars  Beam  Floor  AllArr 
 Monica Durham 9.550 8.900 8.175 8.825 35.450
 Alexandra Howard 9.200 8.950 8.250 8.250 34.650
 Lauren Pocius 9.225 9.125 8.750 8.975 36.075
 Johanna Warren 9.200 9.075 9.100 9.600 36.975

 

East Specialists  (Top)
Head Coach:  
 Gymnast Vault  Bars  Beam  Floor  AllArr 
 Riley Acton 9.000 8.375      
 Kristin Aichele 9.600   9.525    
 Cory Bridges   9.150      
 Nikki Caradonna   8.100      
 Sarah Chrane       9.125  
 Abby Clark 9.225     8.950  
 Carly Flynn 9.575     9.200  
 Katherine Gelinne     8.750    
 AnnMarie Graziosa     8.925    
 Adelaide Hurlbert       8.450  
 Kristina Lantos 9.250   8.075    
 Katie Lawver   8.650      
 Danielle Michielli     9.500 9.300  
 Keelen O'Connell   7.400 7.975    
 Stephanie Schmidt 9.175     9.425  
 Erica Schnebel   8.950      

 

Ithaca College  (Top)
Head Coach:  Rick Suddaby
 Gymnast Vault  Bars  Beam  Floor  AllArr 
 Jessica Bolduc 9.550 7.375 9.100 9.675 35.700
 Kimberly Callahan     8.750    
 Valerie Cohen       9.150  
 Meredith Daniels     9.150 8.300  
 Shilanna Gallo 9.300 8.350      
 Kay Gordon 9.400   9.250 9.050  
 Rani Jacobson 9.225 8.625      
 Lauren Moroch     9.450 8.775  
 Christine Niles 9.275 9.275      
 Justine Picciano     8.750 8.975  
 Chelsea Robie   9.225      
 Samantha Whiffen 9.150 9.100      
 Team Totals 46.750  44.575  45.700  45.625  182.650

 

The College at Brockport  (Top)
Head Coach:  John Feeney
 Gymnast Vault  Bars  Beam  Floor  AllArr 
 Casey Addis   7.600      
 Heidi Beckerich   9.075      
 Amanda Carney 9.050        
 Colleen Chahbazi     9.475    
 Kileigh Chapman   9.475 9.650 9.400  
 Kathryn Coghlan   8.750      
 Haylee Garrick 9.500        
 Lexi King       8.575  
 Elizabeth Levy 9.450 9.250 9.550 9.400 37.650
 Natalie Manga   9.175      
 Kelcie Morris     9.500 9.200  
 Gabrielle Petitto 9.550        
 Jessica Rockafellow 9.525   9.675 9.300  
 Olivia Sylvestro 9.525        
 Taylor Wierzba     9.525 9.575  
 Team Totals 47.550  45.725  47.900  46.875  188.050

 

UW-La Crosse  (Top)
Head Coach:  Barbara Gibson
 Gymnast Vault  Bars  Beam  Floor  AllArr 
 Jen Anderson   9.050 9.675    
 Christa Booman   9.550 9.050    
 Rachel Budelier     9.100    
 Kristen Buschke   8.475      
 Taylor Cochran   9.225 9.500    
 Jessica Herrmann 9.300   9.400    
 Kahlynn Hunt 9.550        
 Kjirsten Jacobson       9.275  
 Tegan Oare 9.600        
 Katie Palluck       9.525  
 Rachel Riesterer   8.925      
 Katrina Schuch 9.125     8.675  
 Morgan Shene 9.525 8.900 9.675 8.975 37.075
 Jenna Swails 9.450     9.475  
 Kelsi Vomacka       9.525  
 Team Totals 47.425  45.650  47.350  46.775  187.200

 

UW-Whitewater  (Top)
Head Coach:  Jennifer Regan
 Gymnast Vault  Bars  Beam  Floor  AllArr 
 Leah Applin     9.450    
 Lauren Corrigan   9.025      
 Allyse Dieringer   9.500 8.950 9.050  
 Katrin Finch 9.500   9.400    
 Cami Gilman   9.350      
 Cici Talcott 9.575 8.050   9.350  
 Katie Thompson 9.625 9.425 8.950 9.400 37.400
 Kaitlyn Weber 9.425     9.450  
 Siri Wischmann 9.525   9.725 9.575  
 Mary Kate Young 9.525 8.425 9.750 9.525 37.225
 Team Totals 47.750  45.725  47.275  47.300  188.050

 

West All-Around  (Top)
Head Coach:  
 Gymnast Vault  Bars  Beam  Floor  AllArr 
 Courtney Benson 9.525 7.050 9.625 9.550 35.750
 Brittany DeZiel 9.275 8.975 9.175 9.300 36.725
 Jenna Jondahl 9.100 8.975 8.900 9.125 36.100
 Katherine Prouty 9.600 8.300 9.400 9.425 36.725

 

West Specialists  (Top)
Head Coach:  
 Gymnast Vault  Bars  Beam  Floor  AllArr 
 Brooke Baures     8.525    
 Leane Blais   8.850      
 Natasha Cattelino   9.100      
 Jacklyn Clement 9.525   7.900    
 Lauren Fabian 9.375        
 Anna Gleason   9.200      
 Heather Harmeyer   8.675      
 Sabrina Hoover     9.225    
 Jenna Lensing   8.675      
 Jill Lindberg     8.575 9.325  
 Chelsea Lindeman       9.550  
 Ashlan Millikin 9.375        
 Samantha Opsahl     9.200 9.075  
 Jamie Ries 9.225     9.275  
 Karina Schaub   9.125      
 Katie Seehausen 9.050        
 Maddy Sevilla     9.000    
 Vanessa Zahratka       8.600  
 Bailey Zeinert 9.025        
 Abby Zubella       9.400  

 

Vault Results  (Top)
Place  Gymnast  Team Score 
1  Marissa Goodstein  Cortland 9.650 
2  Katie Thompson  UW-Whitewater 9.625 
3  Kristin Aichele  East Specialists 9.600 
3  Tegan Oare  UW-La Crosse 9.600 
3  Katherine Prouty  West All-Around 9.600 
6  Carly Flynn  East Specialists 9.575 
6  Cici Talcott  UW-Whitewater 9.575 
8  Monica Durham  East All-Around 9.550 
8  Jessica Bolduc  Ithaca College 9.550 
8  Gabrielle Petitto  The College at Brockport 9.550 
8  Kahlynn Hunt  UW-La Crosse 9.550 
12  Jessica Rockafellow  The College at Brockport 9.525 
12  Olivia Sylvestro  The College at Brockport 9.525 
12  Morgan Shene  UW-La Crosse 9.525 
12  Mary Kate Young  UW-Whitewater 9.525 
12  Siri Wischmann  UW-Whitewater 9.525 
12  Courtney Benson  West All-Around 9.525 
12  Jacklyn Clement  West Specialists 9.525 
19  Courtney Mangini  Cortland 9.500 
19  Haylee Garrick  The College at Brockport 9.500 
19  Katrin Finch  UW-Whitewater 9.500 
22  Elizabeth Levy  The College at Brockport 9.450 
22  Danielle Schulzetenberg  UW-Eau Claire 9.450 
22  Jenna Swails  UW-La Crosse 9.450 
25  Kaitlyn Weber  UW-Whitewater 9.425 
26  Kay Gordon  Ithaca College 9.400 
27  Sarah Nadrowski  Cortland 9.375 
27  Lauren Fabian  West Specialists 9.375 
27  Ashlan Millikin  West Specialists 9.375 
30  Shilanna Gallo  Ithaca College 9.300 
30  Molly Senske  UW-Eau Claire 9.300 
30  Jessica Herrmann  UW-La Crosse 9.300 
33  Christine Niles  Ithaca College 9.275 
33  Brittany DeZiel  West All-Around 9.275 
35  Kristina Lantos  East Specialists 9.250 
35  Karla Hagen  UW-Eau Claire 9.250 
37  Lauren Pocius  East All-Around 9.225 
37  Abby Clark  East Specialists 9.225 
37  Rani Jacobson  Ithaca College 9.225 
37  Jamie Ries  West Specialists 9.225 
41  Alexandra Howard  East All-Around 9.200 
41  Johanna Warren  East All-Around 9.200 
43  Stephanie Schmidt  East Specialists 9.175 
44  Annelise Hoffman  Cortland 9.150 
44  Samantha Whiffen  Ithaca College 9.150 
44  Olivia Aschenbrenner  UW-Eau Claire 9.150 
47  Elise Konikoff  Cortland 9.125 
47  Cece Solem  UW-Eau Claire 9.125 
47  Katrina Schuch  UW-La Crosse 9.125 
50  Jenna Jondahl  West All-Around 9.100 
51  Amanda Carney  The College at Brockport 9.050 
51  Katie Seehausen  West Specialists 9.050 
53  Bailey Zeinert  West Specialists 9.025 
54  Riley Acton  East Specialists 9.000 
55  Amanda Recor  Cortland 8.750 
56  Ashley Relopez  UW-Eau Claire 8.650 

 

Uneven Parallel Bars Results  (Top)
Place  Gymnast  Team Score 
1  Christa Booman  UW-La Crosse 9.550 
2  Allyse Dieringer  UW-Whitewater 9.500 
3  Kileigh Chapman  The College at Brockport 9.475 
4  Katie Thompson  UW-Whitewater 9.425 
5  Cami Gilman  UW-Whitewater 9.350 
6  Christine Niles  Ithaca College 9.275 
7  Cady Tinney  Cortland 9.250 
7  Elizabeth Levy  The College at Brockport 9.250 
9  Sarah Nadrowski  Cortland 9.225 
9  Chelsea Robie  Ithaca College 9.225 
9  Taylor Cochran  UW-La Crosse 9.225 
12  Olivia Aschenbrenner  UW-Eau Claire 9.200 
12  Anna Gleason  West Specialists 9.200 
14  Natalie Manga  The College at Brockport 9.175 
15  Cory Bridges  East Specialists 9.150 
16  Lauren Pocius  East All-Around 9.125 
16  Karina Schaub  West Specialists 9.125 
18  Samantha Whiffen  Ithaca College 9.100 
18  Natasha Cattelino  West Specialists 9.100 
20  Johanna Warren  East All-Around 9.075 
20  Heidi Beckerich  The College at Brockport 9.075 
20  Michaela McCamey  UW-Eau Claire 9.075 
23  Jen Anderson  UW-La Crosse 9.050 
24  Lauren Corrigan  UW-Whitewater 9.025 
25  Meagan Phelan  Cortland 9.000 
26  Brittany DeZiel  West All-Around 8.975 
26  Jenna Jondahl  West All-Around 8.975 
28  Alexandra Howard  East All-Around 8.950 
28  Erica Schnebel  East Specialists 8.950 
30  Rachel Riesterer  UW-La Crosse 8.925 
31  Courtney Mangini  Cortland 8.900 
31  Monica Durham  East All-Around 8.900 
31  Karla Hagen  UW-Eau Claire 8.900 
31  Morgan Shene  UW-La Crosse 8.900 
35  Leane Blais  West Specialists 8.850 
36  Kathryn Coghlan  The College at Brockport 8.750 
37  Becky Metz  Cortland 8.725 
38  Heather Harmeyer  West Specialists 8.675 
38  Jenna Lensing  West Specialists 8.675 
40  Katie Lawver  East Specialists 8.650 
41  Rani Jacobson  Ithaca College 8.625 
41  Rachel Behmer  UW-Eau Claire 8.625 
43  Danielle Schulzetenberg  UW-Eau Claire 8.575 
44  Kristen Buschke  UW-La Crosse 8.475 
45  Mary Kate Young  UW-Whitewater 8.425 
46  Riley Acton  East Specialists 8.375 
46  Molly Novorolsky  UW-Eau Claire 8.375 
48  Shilanna Gallo  Ithaca College 8.350 
49  Katherine Prouty  West All-Around 8.300 
50  Nikki Caradonna  East Specialists 8.100 
51  Cici Talcott  UW-Whitewater 8.050 
52  Allie Osmundsen  Cortland 7.700 
53  Casey Addis  The College at Brockport 7.600 
54  Keelen O'Connell  East Specialists 7.400 
55  Jessica Bolduc  Ithaca College 7.375 
56  Courtney Benson  West All-Around 7.050 

 

Balance Beam Results  (Top)
Place  Gymnast  Team Score 
1  Elise Konikoff  Cortland 9.750 
1  Mary Kate Young  UW-Whitewater 9.750 
3  Siri Wischmann  UW-Whitewater 9.725 
4  Jessica Rockafellow  The College at Brockport 9.675 
4  Jen Anderson  UW-La Crosse 9.675 
4  Morgan Shene  UW-La Crosse 9.675 
7  Kileigh Chapman  The College at Brockport 9.650 
8  Courtney Benson  West All-Around 9.625 
9  Michaela McCamey  UW-Eau Claire 9.575 
10  Elizabeth Levy  The College at Brockport 9.550 
11  Kristin Aichele  East Specialists 9.525 
11  Taylor Wierzba  The College at Brockport 9.525 
13  Danielle Michielli  East Specialists 9.500 
13  Kelcie Morris  The College at Brockport 9.500 
13  Taylor Cochran  UW-La Crosse 9.500 
16  Colleen Chahbazi  The College at Brockport 9.475 
17  Lauren Moroch  Ithaca College 9.450 
17  Leah Applin  UW-Whitewater 9.450 
19  Diana Eisenberg  UW-Eau Claire 9.425 
20  Amanda Recor  Cortland 9.400 
20  Jessica Herrmann  UW-La Crosse 9.400 
20  Katrin Finch  UW-Whitewater 9.400 
20  Katherine Prouty  West All-Around 9.400 
24  Kay Gordon  Ithaca College 9.250 
25  Courtney Mangini  Cortland 9.225 
25  Sabrina Hoover  West Specialists 9.225 
27  Samantha Opsahl  West Specialists 9.200 
28  Brittany DeZiel  West All-Around 9.175 
29  Ashley Fleming  Cortland 9.150 
29  Meredith Daniels  Ithaca College 9.150 
29  RachelAnn Anderson  UW-Eau Claire 9.150 
29  Olivia Aschenbrenner  UW-Eau Claire 9.150 
33  Johanna Warren  East All-Around 9.100 
33  Jessica Bolduc  Ithaca College 9.100 
33  Danielle Schulzetenberg  UW-Eau Claire 9.100 
33  Rachel Budelier  UW-La Crosse 9.100 
37  Christa Booman  UW-La Crosse 9.050 
38  Maddy Sevilla  West Specialists 9.000 
39  Allyse Dieringer  UW-Whitewater 8.950 
39  Katie Thompson  UW-Whitewater 8.950 
41  AnnMarie Graziosa  East Specialists 8.925 
42  Jenna Jondahl  West All-Around 8.900 
43  Sarah Nadrowski  Cortland 8.775 
44  Lauren Pocius  East All-Around 8.750 
44  Katherine Gelinne  East Specialists 8.750 
44  Justine Picciano  Ithaca College 8.750 
44  Kimberly Callahan  Ithaca College 8.750 
48  Meagan Phelan  Cortland 8.675 
49  Jill Lindberg  West Specialists 8.575 
50  Brooke Baures  West Specialists 8.525 
51  Cece Solem  UW-Eau Claire 8.500 
52  Alexandra Howard  East All-Around 8.250 
53  Monica Durham  East All-Around 8.175 
54  Kristina Lantos  East Specialists 8.075 
55  Keelen O'Connell  East Specialists 7.975 
56  Jacklyn Clement  West Specialists 7.900 

 

Floor Exercise Results  (Top)
Place  Gymnast  Team Score 
1  Jessica Bolduc  Ithaca College 9.675 
2  Courtney Mangini  Cortland 9.625 
3  Johanna Warren  East All-Around 9.600 
3  Danielle Schulzetenberg  UW-Eau Claire 9.600 
5  Taylor Wierzba  The College at Brockport 9.575 
5  Siri Wischmann  UW-Whitewater 9.575 
7  Courtney Benson  West All-Around 9.550 
7  Chelsea Lindeman  West Specialists 9.550 
9  Katie Palluck  UW-La Crosse 9.525 
9  Kelsi Vomacka  UW-La Crosse 9.525 
9  Mary Kate Young  UW-Whitewater 9.525 
12  Sarah Nadrowski  Cortland 9.500 
13  Stephanie Sladky  Cortland 9.475 
13  Jenna Swails  UW-La Crosse 9.475 
15  Kaitlyn Weber  UW-Whitewater 9.450 
16  Stephanie Schmidt  East Specialists 9.425 
16  Katherine Prouty  West All-Around 9.425 
18  Kileigh Chapman  The College at Brockport 9.400 
18  Elizabeth Levy  The College at Brockport 9.400 
18  Katie Thompson  UW-Whitewater 9.400 
18  Abby Zubella  West Specialists 9.400 
22  Marissa Goodstein  Cortland 9.375 
22  Amanda Recor  Cortland 9.375 
22  Olivia Aschenbrenner  UW-Eau Claire 9.375 
22  Molly Senske  UW-Eau Claire 9.375 
26  Cici Talcott  UW-Whitewater 9.350 
27  Jill Lindberg  West Specialists 9.325 
28  Danielle Michielli  East Specialists 9.300 
28  Jessica Rockafellow  The College at Brockport 9.300 
28  Brittany DeZiel  West All-Around 9.300 
31  Kjirsten Jacobson  UW-La Crosse 9.275 
31  Jamie Ries  West Specialists 9.275 
33  RachelAnn Anderson  UW-Eau Claire 9.250 
34  Kellie Ryan  Cortland 9.200 
34  Carly Flynn  East Specialists 9.200 
34  Kelcie Morris  The College at Brockport 9.200 
37  Valerie Cohen  Ithaca College 9.150 
38  Sarah Chrane  East Specialists 9.125 
38  Jenna Jondahl  West All-Around 9.125 
40  Samantha Opsahl  West Specialists 9.075 
41  Kay Gordon  Ithaca College 9.050 
41  Lanai Peer  UW-Eau Claire 9.050 
41  Allyse Dieringer  UW-Whitewater 9.050 
44  Lauren Pocius  East All-Around 8.975 
44  Justine Picciano  Ithaca College 8.975 
44  Morgan Shene  UW-La Crosse 8.975 
47  Abby Clark  East Specialists 8.950 
48  Monica Durham  East All-Around 8.825 
49  Lauren Moroch  Ithaca College 8.775 
50  Katrina Schuch  UW-La Crosse 8.675 
51  Cece Solem  UW-Eau Claire 8.600 
51  Vanessa Zahratka  West Specialists 8.600 
53  Lexi King  The College at Brockport 8.575 
54  Adelaide Hurlbert  East Specialists 8.450 
55  Meredith Daniels  Ithaca College 8.300 
56  Alexandra Howard  East All-Around 8.250 

 

All Around Results  (Top)
Place  Gymnast  Team Score 
1  Elizabeth Levy  The College at Brockport 37.650 
2  Katie Thompson  UW-Whitewater 37.400 
3  Courtney Mangini  Cortland 37.250 
4  Mary Kate Young  UW-Whitewater 37.225 
5  Morgan Shene  UW-La Crosse 37.075 
6  Johanna Warren  East All-Around 36.975 
7  Sarah Nadrowski  Cortland 36.875 
7  Olivia Aschenbrenner  UW-Eau Claire 36.875 
9  Danielle Schulzetenberg  UW-Eau Claire 36.725 
9  Brittany DeZiel  West All-Around 36.725 
9  Katherine Prouty  West All-Around 36.725 
12  Jenna Jondahl  West All-Around 36.100 
13  Lauren Pocius  East All-Around 36.075 
14  Courtney Benson  West All-Around 35.750 
15  Jessica Bolduc  Ithaca College 35.700 
16  Monica Durham  East All-Around 35.450 
17  Alexandra Howard  East All-Around 34.650 

 

Meet Judges  (Top)
 Event  Number  Name  Rating
 Vault  Judge 1  Sandra Evanoff  National
   Judge 2  Tia Tedder  National
 Bars  Judge 1  Barbara Tebben  National
   Judge 2  Alicia Goode  National
 Beam  Judge 1  Eileen Sheldon  National
   Judge 2  Elena Lowery  National
 Floor  Judge 1  Diane Cote-Burk  National
   Judge 2  Karin Irene Vaughn  Level 10

 

 PLEASE NOTE: The meet is final and scores are official. For questions regarding the meet results, please contact the host institution.
 
Last updated 3/23/2012 at 9:00:39PM
Posted 3/24/2012 at 6:22:07PM Central Daylight Time

 

Web page created by: The Gymnastics ScoreKeeper™
Software from: Beaver Creek Software
Version: 2011.006
Web site: www.beaverlog.com
Telephone: (541) 752-7263
 
Copyright ©2012 by Beaver Creek Software. All rights reserved
 
Eligibility Information for Incoming Student-Athletes
S M T W T F S
8/22/14 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Winona State (Minn.)
at UW-Eau Claire
Scrimmage
Directions
8/23/14 10:00 AM
Football
UW-Eau Claire
at Gustavus Adolphus (Minn.)
Scrimmage
Live stats
8/29/14 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Univ. of Northwestern-St. Paul
@ St. Joseph, MN
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/29/14 3:30 PM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-Whitewater
8/29/14 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UW-Eau Claire
at Hamline University (Minn.)
Live stats
8/29/14 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
at Saint Benedict (Minn.)
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/30/14 1:00 PM
Women's Golf
Georgianni Memorial Invite
Eau Claire - Wild Ridge Golf Course
8/30/14 9:00 AM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-Whitewater Tournament
8/30/14 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Concordia-Moorhead (Minn.)
@ St. Benedict
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/30/14 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Augsburg (Minn.)
@ St. Joseph, MN
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
No events to show.
Blugolds Facts

The Blugolds have won nine relay national championships in various sports throughout history