Licensed to University of St. Thomas
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/10/2012 12:22 PM
               St. Thomas Invitational - 12/7/2012 to 12/8/2012                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 259.10   1/22/2011 Sarah Moody, St. Catherine                  
 Meet Record: M 252.35   12/3/2011 Jennifer Easton, St. Thomas                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Baker              FR UWEC-WI                         219.45   20  
  2 Renee Jordan              JR MAC-MN                          208.15   17  
  3 Hunter Hendenberg         FR MAC-MN                          200.00   16  
  4 Alivia Bavier             SO St. Kate's-MN                   191.35   15  
  5 Katherine Becker          SO St. Thomas-MN                   188.10   14  
  6 Dani Waskosky             FR Hamline-MN                      187.80   13  
  7 Zoe Johnson               FR LUTH-IA                         182.20   12  
  8 Casey Nightingale         FR St. Thomas-MN                   181.90   11  
  9 Ingrid Haugan             JR Hamline-MN                      181.60    9  
 10 Brandilynn Schierland     JR LUTH-IA                         163.10    7  
 11 Keeley Benson             JR UWEC-WI                         162.10    6  
 12 Katherine French          FR UWEC-WI                         152.05    5  
 13 Katerina Boatman          FR UWEC-WI                         148.20    4  
 14 Lucia Palmer              FR Hamline-MN                      138.75    3  
 15 Mary Vuckovich            FR LUTH-IA                         127.05    2  
 16 Emily Mercier             FR UWEC-WI                        x126.70  
 17 Alyssa Krantz             SO UWEC-WI                        x126.30  
 18 Kate Steuer               SO St. Thomas-MN                   118.85    1  
 19 Sarah Jansen              JR Cardinals-MN                    112.95  
 20 Danielle Swanson          SO Cardinals-MN                    102.20  
 21 Jillian Anderson          SO Hamline-MN                       89.00  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 334.95   1/22/2011 Luke Weber, St. Cloud State                 
 Meet Record: M 285.25   12/7/2012 Nicholas Badilla, UWEC                      
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Badilla          SR UWEC-WI                         285.25M  20  
  2 Ryan Panure               SR St. Thomas-MN                   235.70   17  
  3 Nick Johnson              JR St. Thomas-MN                   229.00   16  
  4 Gus Jones                 JR St. Thomas-MN                   201.35   15  
  5 Jacob McEwing             JR St. Thomas-MN                   156.65   14  
  6 Shawn Westphal            FR UWEC-WI                         155.40   13  
  7 Ricky Wilson              FR UWEC-WI                         128.65   12  
  8 Alexander Zappa           FY Cardinals-MN                    107.65   11  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:49.96   12/7/2012 University of St. Thomas, St. Thomas       
                         H Trace, E Punyko, M Kukielka, A Splinter         
 Meet Record: M 1:49.96   12/7/2012 University of St. Thomas, St. Thomas       
                         H Trace, E Punyko, M Kukielka, A Splinter         
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            1:49.96P  40  
     1) Hayley Trace JR                 2) r:0.32 Emily Punyko SO         
     3) r:0.40 Mariann Kukielka SO      4) r:0.22 Averi Splinter SO       
     r:+0.66  29.04    29.65    26.63    24.64                                    
  2 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      1:53.06   34  
     1) Sara Eggebrecht SR              2) r:0.14 Taylor Kindschy SO      
     3) r:0.11 Maggie Reilly JR         4) r:0.26 Grace Fair SR           
     r:+0.61  29.21    31.99    27.41    24.45                                    
  3 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            1:54.42   32  
     1) Meghan Talbot SO                2) r:0.17 Rachel Nielsen SO       
     3) r:0.11 Abbie Anderson FR        4) r:0.16 Erin Hogan JR           
     r:+0.57  29.69    31.45    28.15    25.13                                    
  4 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      1:55.31   30  
     1) Maddie Gray FR                  2) r:0.20 Emily Behrens JR        
     3) r:0.26 Rachel Treadway FR       4) r:0.25 Kristin Peters JR       
     r:+0.64  29.35    32.38    28.55    25.03                                    
  5 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                           x1:56.48  
     1) Ashley Gaertner FR              2) r:0.49 Madeline Anderson JR    
     3) r:0.40 Anna Jeska FR            4) r:0.33 Laura Hebzynski JR      
     r:+0.64  30.49    32.25    27.69    26.05                                    
  6 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  1:56.99   28  
     1) Kendall Van Sistine FR          2) r:0.11 Maggie McKenna FR       
     3) r:0.06 Alese Halvorson SO       4) r:0.10 Suzanne Oh SR           
     r:+0.62  31.13    31.97    28.38    25.51                                    
  7 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                            1:58.68   26  
     1) Steff Jurusik SR                2) r:0.38 Haley French Krahn FR   
     3) r:0.35 Lena Anderson JR         4) r:0.43 Alli Witt SR            
     r:+0.58  29.44    33.51    29.72    26.01                                    
  8 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x1:59.21  
     1) Siri Smith SO                   2) r:+0.0 Melanie O'Neill FR      
     3) r:0.14 Sidney Fairbrother FR    4) r:0.26 Ellie Hostetler FR      
     r:+0.67  30.60    34.05    36.96    17.60                                    
  9 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                           x2:00.17  
     1) Jessica Root SR                 2) r:0.13 Jen Littlejohn JR       
     3) r:0.40 Kathleen Dempsey SR      4) r:0.18 Katie Dellenbach FR     
     r:+0.61  31.91    32.55    29.42    26.29                                    
 10 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  2:02.13   24  
     1) Hannah Hawker SO                2) r:0.24 Valerie Madden FR       
     3) r:0.11 Marissa Smith JR         4) r:0.45 Maddy Stauber FR        
     r:+0.59  29.62    34.54    30.01    27.96                                    
 11 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'D'                     x2:02.80  
     1) Rachel Travers FR               2) r:0.27 Lisa Reed SO            
     3) r:0.21 Mariah Ring JR           4) r:0.17 Ashley Escher SO        
     r:+0.60  30.14    36.72    29.99    25.95                                    
 12 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  2:04.78   22  
     1) Rebecca Galey JR                2) r:0.41 Christina Bloom FR      
     3) r:0.52 Margaret Joyce SO        4) r:0.40 Hannah Currens FR       
     r:+0.58  33.44    34.12    29.32    27.90                                    
 13 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      2:06.77   18  
     1) Christina Scharmer JR           2) r:0.11 Leslie Rawson SR        
     3) r:0.24 Jordan Skaar SR          4) r:0.46 Elizabeth Reed SO       
     r:+0.79  33.68    33.83    31.16    28.10                                    
 14 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    2:07.78   14  
     1) Elly Bier SO                    2) r:0.01 Alicia Papke-Larson FR  
     3) r:0.18 Kelsey Knollmueller FR   4) r:0.16 Lizzy Hilgendorf SO     
     r:+0.69  35.12    35.68    29.87    27.11                                    
 15 St. Catherine University-MN  'B'                            2:09.77   12  
     1) Lauren Kranig JR                2) r:0.29 Laura Moe SR            
     3) r:0.26 Rosie Hesla SO           4) r:0.35 Kelsie Olson FR         
     r:+0.57  32.40    37.84    31.58    27.95                                    
 16 St. Catherine University-MN  'C'                           x2:14.18  
     1) Tori Dorshorst SO               2) r:0.08 Marie Fallon SO         
     3) r:0.19 Kylah Hitchcock SR       4) r:0.47 Marne Louters JR        
     r:+0.70  33.56    37.18    33.14    30.30                                    
 17 Augsburg College-MN  'B'                                    2:24.61   10  
     1) Kelsey Hlavac JR                2) r:0.59 Maggie Royce            
     3) r:0.57 Kayla Mitchell SO        4) r:0.05 Bre Kirch SO            
     r:+0.65  36.48    40.69    34.58    32.86                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:35.93   1/27/2012 University of St. Thomas, St. Thomas       
                         M Hoelterhoff, N France, E Huls, B Henrickson     
 Meet Record: M 1:36.53   12/2/2011 University of St. Thomas                   
                         M Hoelterhoff, N France, E Huls, B Henrickson     
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            1:38.43   40  
     1) Justin Mullee JR                2) r:0.23 Maxwell Hamilton FR     
     3) r:0.22 Evan Eklund SO           4) r:0.33 Ben Henrickson JR       
     r:+0.61  25.72    28.37    23.10    21.24                                    
  2 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      1:38.93   34  
     1) Alex Card JR                    2) r:0.26 Corey Groshens SR       
     3) r:0.09 Aaron Lickel JR          4) r:0.23 Spencer Rose JR         
     r:+0.61  25.66    27.56    23.86    21.85                                    
  3 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            1:39.58   32  
     1) Ben Ruhme SR                    2) r:0.09 Brandon Hoshaw FR       
     3) r:0.20 Matt Rippentrop JR       4) r:0.25 Max Hubbard JR          
     r:+0.57  26.12    28.01    23.88    21.57                                    
  4 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                           x1:42.07  
     1) Sean Wegerson FR                2) r:0.23 Steve Stark SR          
     3) r:0.32 Brian Huls SO            4) r:0.14 Banning Young JR        
     r:+8.96  26.91    28.43    24.72    22.01                                    
  5 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                      1:43.95   30  
     1) Evan Koch SO                    2) r:0.06 Kyle Kackman FR         
     3) r:0.13 Adam Rose JR             4) r:0.09 Noah Gannon FR          
     r:+0.57  27.50    28.75    25.37    22.33                                    
  6 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                           x1:44.94  
     1) Ethan Nimens SR                 2) r:0.22 Roy Pillers SO          
     3) r:0.09 Wade Fuerste SO          4) r:0.13 Tyler Moulton SR        
     r:+0.59  26.11    30.50    25.58    22.75                                    
  7 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                     x1:45.01  
     1) Yannick Notle FR                2) r:0.24 Alex Strom JR           
     3) r:0.31 Ryan Cairo SR            4) r:0.15 Ben Epperly JR          
     r:+0.65  28.33    29.40    25.40    21.88                                    
  8 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'D'                     x1:46.60  
     1) Jake McDade SO                  2) r:0.28 Jeff Schweitzer FR      
     3) r:0.12 Sam Doocy SO             4) r:0.18 Nick Madrinich SR       
     r:+0.56  27.08    30.93    25.79    22.80                                    
  9 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  1:46.84   28  
     1) Alexander Rack FR               2) r:0.43 Nathan Schachtman JR    
     3) r:0.42 Domokos Lauko JR         4) r:0.18 Wojciech Michno SO      
     r:+0.67  28.26    29.12    26.10    23.36                                    
 10 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  1:48.44   26  
     1) Parker Johnson FR               2) r:0.34 Connor Benson FR        
     3) r:0.31 Ben Smidt SO             4) r:0.47 Nick Herrera SO         
     r:+0.71  27.61    30.50    26.47    23.86                                    
 11 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  1:51.42   24  
     1) Walter Benson FR                2) r:0.25 James Innelli SO        
     3) r:0.32 Jackson Gilkey SR        4) r:0.71 Clark Jacobson JR       
     r:+0.69  30.76    31.07    26.11    23.48                                    
 12 Hamline University-MN  'B'                                  1:53.39   22  
     1) Corbin Conliffe JR              2) r:0.01 Jerry Daniels SO        
     3) r:0.24 Tyler Stanchfield FR     4) r:0.40 Andy Wolf JR            
     r:+0.66  30.10    31.26    26.89    25.14                                    
 13 Macalester College-MN  'C'                                 x1:54.58  
     1) Edward Metz SR                  2) r:0.03 Oliver Koo              
     3) r:0.37 Benjamin Kromash FR      4) r:0.47 Jesse Goldblum JR       
     r:+0.70  30.47    32.26    27.07    24.78                                    
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 4:50.43   12/2/2011 Noelle Anderson, UW-LaCrosse               
 Meet Record: M 4:46.62   12/3/2010 Danielle Elllingson, UW-LaCrosse           
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lisbet Finseth            SR LUTH-IA                        4:50.44   20  
     r:+0.81  30.14   35.12   38.49   36.70   41.89   41.50   33.95   32.65
  2 Katie Bromback            SR St. Thomas-MN                  4:53.16   17  
     r:+0.78  29.36   33.59   38.50   37.94   42.32   42.17   34.94   34.34
  3 Maggie McKenna            FR MAC-MN                         4:56.86   16  
     r:+0.83  33.31   37.62   41.19   40.14   38.28   39.74   34.15   32.43
  4 Sarah Pospisil            FR LUTH-IA                        4:57.59   15  
     r:+0.74  30.69   36.37   38.56   38.48   42.41   43.62   34.65   32.81
  5 Beth Wenman               FR St. Thomas-MN                  4:58.20   14  
     r:+0.68  30.43   36.47   38.13   37.62   44.82   43.02   34.38   33.33
  6 Maggie Reilly             JR UWEC-WI                        5:01.17   13  
     r:+0.80  30.08   33.89   39.52   39.02   42.86   44.01   36.64   35.15
  7 Rachel Treadway           FR UWEC-WI                        5:03.08   12  
     r:+0.76  30.98   36.56   39.45   39.28   43.46   43.37   35.53   34.45
  8 Kathleen VanDeVoorde      JR St. Kate's-MN                  5:05.58   11  
     r:+0.76  31.57   37.39   38.87   38.31   44.11   45.45   35.71   34.17
  9 Mary Kathryn Maher        SO LUTH-IA                        5:08.70    9  
     r:+0.81  31.56   38.12   39.06   38.37   44.36   45.48   36.86   34.89
 10 Kendall Van Sistine       FR MAC-MN                         5:10.16    7  
     r:+0.77  32.17   38.13   38.37   38.53   48.00   45.94   34.28   34.74
 12 Kelsey Knollmueller       FR Augsburg-MN                    5:11.04    5  
     r:+0.62  31.87   37.56   43.51   41.98   44.19   42.99   36.35   32.59
 13 Christina Scharmer        JR LUTH-IA                        5:12.89    4  
     r:+0.89  35.66   41.44   38.99   39.15   46.59   46.46   36.70   27.90
 14 Rebecca Galey             JR MAC-MN                         5:13.01    3  
     r:+0.79  32.48   37.44   39.02   38.74   44.63   46.42   37.79   36.49
 15 Melanie O'Neill           FR UWEC-WI                        5:16.42    2  
     r:+0.74  32.14   38.83   42.30   43.40   42.68   43.48   36.89   36.70
 16 Jordan Skaar              SR LUTH-IA                       x5:19.43  
     r:+0.69  33.50   39.61   40.26   39.68   46.52   46.62   37.14   36.10
 17 Ashley Anderson           SR St. Thomas-MN                  5:19.51    1  
     r:+0.86  34.11   39.14   40.35   40.43   46.25   48.17   36.00   35.06
 18 Ragan Sovell              FR Hamline-MN                     5:20.34  
     r:+0.83  32.90   38.66   40.54   41.23   46.71   47.10   37.29   35.91
 19 Lauren Wakabayashi        FR MAC-MN                        x5:21.45  
     r:+0.81  35.19   41.43   42.02   41.30   42.76   43.48   38.35   36.92
 20 Allison Keith             SO St. Thomas-MN                  5:23.30  
     r:+0.86  34.28   39.85   40.15   39.54   45.83   46.31   39.77   37.57
 21 Melanie Maas              SR St. Kate's-MN                  5:26.59  
     r:+0.89  33.36   37.74   44.91   43.27   45.52   47.17   37.96   36.66
 22 Elizabeth Harte           FR MAC-MN                        x5:30.72  
     r:+0.75  35.28   41.90   41.35   40.60   48.97   48.80   36.61   37.21
 23 Suzanne Oh                SR MAC-MN                        x5:33.45  
     r:+0.73  35.58   43.18   46.80   45.20   46.37   47.08   37.20   32.04
 24 Christina Bloom           FR MAC-MN                        x5:33.69  
     r:+0.76  35.08   42.99   47.37   44.84   44.48   46.06   38.32   34.55
 25 Anna Smaron               JR Cardinals-MN                   5:34.08  
     r:+0.81  33.87   41.66   46.27   45.22   45.33   46.38   39.07   36.28
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 4:25.99   12/7/2012 Dane Washenberger, St. Thomas              
 Meet Record: M 4:25.99   12/7/2012 Dane Washenberger, St. Thomas              
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dane Washenberger         SO St. Thomas-MN                  4:25.99P  20  
     r:+0.77  28.60   33.42   34.77   34.40   37.85   36.45   30.99   29.51
  2 Ben Ruhme                 SR St. Thomas-MN                  4:29.49   17  
     r:+0.75  28.04   32.26   34.30   33.30   40.33   41.14   30.68   29.44
  3 Matt Lagieski             SO St. Thomas-MN                  4:31.33   16  
     r:+0.80  26.69   31.88   38.05   36.88   37.65   37.90   32.07   30.21
  4 Ben Epperly               JR UWEC-WI                        4:33.12   14.5
     r:+0.67  27.04   33.20   35.40   34.29   40.13   40.88   32.08   30.10
  4 David Carius              FR LUTH-IA                        4:33.12   14.5
     r:+0.62  27.50   32.26   35.35   34.44   39.63   41.41   32.72   29.81
  6 Andy Akason               SR St. Thomas-MN                  4:38.56   13  
     r:+0.76  28.51   34.52   34.65   35.20   38.29   39.36   34.43   33.60
  7 Nick Stern                FR UWEC-WI                        4:41.00   12  
     r:+0.86  28.62   31.67   36.94   36.70   41.40   42.96   32.68   30.03
  8 Mark Ross                 SR Cardinals-MN                   4:41.06   11  
     r:+0.70  28.29   35.27   34.53   34.43   42.20   43.23   32.12   30.99
  9 Roy Pillers               SO St. Thomas-MN                 x4:43.78  
     r:+0.82  28.34   35.79   37.22   37.56   38.07   39.32   35.21   32.27
 10 Walter Benson             FR MAC-MN                         4:44.45    9  
     r:+0.79  29.01   35.25   36.25   35.63   42.23   43.35   32.13   30.60
 11 Nick Hora                 FR UWEC-WI                        4:45.87    7  
     r:+0.72  29.59   35.09   38.24   36.69   40.77   39.88   34.04   31.57
 12 Ben Smidt                 SO Hamline-MN                     4:54.84    6  
     r:+0.76  29.10   34.78   38.84   38.66   41.11   42.52   35.80   34.03
 13 Tanner O'Brien            SR LUTH-IA                        4:54.91    5  
     r:+0.75  30.04   36.66   38.90   39.67   38.86   39.79   36.09   34.90
 14 Jackson Gilkey            SR MAC-MN                         4:58.78    4  
     r:+0.81  28.49   35.74   41.30   39.77   41.83   43.57   34.63   33.45
 15 Alexander Rack            FR MAC-MN                         5:00.02    3  
     r:+0.72  30.01   35.75   39.47   39.02   43.17   43.39   35.46   33.75
 16 Nathan Schachtman         JR MAC-MN                         5:06.46    2  
     r:+0.83  33.10   39.25   41.36   40.49   41.38   42.78   35.03   33.07
 17 Domokos Lauko             JR MAC-MN                        x5:15.27  
     r:+0.66  28.97   38.23   40.34   41.85   46.07   47.17   37.16   35.48
 18 Oliver Koo                   MAC-MN                        x5:22.09  
     r:+0.81  34.07   40.93   44.22   43.98   43.94   44.10   37.39   33.46
 19 James Innelli             SO MAC-MN                        x5:22.75  
     r:+0.80  31.87   38.39   46.68   46.44   41.84   43.99   38.21   35.33
 20 Zack Lameyer              JR Hamline-MN                     5:32.11    1  
     r:+0.86  33.03   39.73   45.69   44.60   45.73   46.88   39.64   36.81
 
Event 7  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 7:59.33   12/2/2011 UW-LaCrosse                                
                         A. Diehl, A. Teske, R. Howard, K. Hartung         
 Meet Record: M 7:59.33   12/3/2010 UW-LaCrosse                                
                         A Diehl, A Teske, R Howard, K Hartung             
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            8:12.29   40  
     1) Claire Larson FR                2) r:0.33 Erin Hogan JR           
     3) r:0.33 Hayley Trace JR          4) r:1.48 Cassy Panka SO          
     r:+0.78  28.63  1:00.19  1:32.22  2:02.90    10.12    29.45  1:00.86  1:32.30
       31.98    59.65  1:30.45  2:02.28    32.17    41.52    59.64  2:34.81
  2 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      8:17.05   34  
     1) Sara Eggebrecht SR              2) r:0.31 Maddie Gray FR          
     3) r:0.25 Siri Smith SO            4) r:0.31 Grace Fair SR           
     r:+0.80  29.40  1:01.14  1:33.70  2:05.32     9.87    28.31  1:00.26  1:31.64
       31.92  1:00.58  1:32.49  2:04.45    31.65    58.81  2:35.64  2:35.64
  3 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            8:20.61   32  
     1) Abbie Anderson FR               2) r:0.41 Molly Peichel FR        
     3) r:0.36 Wendy Consoer SR         4) r:0.28 Meghan Talbot SO        
     r:+0.82  28.69  1:00.17  1:32.00  2:03.32    28.52    59.96  1:32.58  2:05.72
       28.17  1:00.49  1:33.86  2:06.43    28.61  1:00.41  1:33.45  2:05.14
  4 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                            8:20.89   30  
     1) Alli Witt SR                    2) r:+0.0 Rosie Hesla SO          
     3) r:0.54 Steff Jurusik SR         4) r:0.23 Lena Anderson JR        
     r:+0.74  28.14    59.30  1:30.92  2:01.72    28.93  1:01.71  1:35.11  2:09.68
        9.79    27.44    58.30  1:30.14    41.85  1:00.90  2:06.35  2:39.35
  5 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      8:23.96   28  
     1) Taylor Kindschy SO              2) r:0.15 Mariah Ring JR          
     3) r:0.33 Rachel Travers FR        4) r:0.14 Ellie Hostetler FR      
     r:+0.69  29.43  1:01.99  1:34.95  2:07.43    28.84  1:01.68  1:33.82  2:05.63
       28.24  1:00.69  1:34.10  2:06.92     9.09    27.76    59.87  2:03.98
  6 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  8:43.31   26  
     1) Maddy Stauber FR                2) r:0.34 Hannah Hawker SO        
     3) r:0.22 Valerie Madden FR        4) r:0.13 Marissa Smith JR        
     r:+0.76  31.45  1:06.90  1:42.83  2:18.39    27.72    59.16  1:32.03  2:06.18
       16.60    30.14  1:04.52  1:39.52    33.90    44.10  1:01.84  2:39.22
  7 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  8:45.55   24  
     1) Alese Halvorson SO              2) r:-0.15 Christina Bloom FR     
     3) r:0.30 Suzanne Oh SR            4) r:0.53 Maggie McKenna FR       
     r:+0.72  30.33  1:04.02  1:37.48  2:11.43     9.68    30.11  1:04.86  1:40.24
       34.34  1:03.40  1:36.41  2:10.20    32.45  1:01.99  1:35.45  2:43.68
  8 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x8:47.10  
     1) Ashley Escher SO                2) r:0.17 Lauren Edwards FR       
     3) r:0.33 Anna Smith FR            4) r:0.37 Sidney Fairbrother FR   
     r:+0.77  28.98  1:02.04  1:37.36  2:13.26    29.19  1:04.03  1:40.01  2:15.81
        9.95    29.49  1:03.89  1:38.75    33.10    42.23  1:02.00  2:39.28
  9 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  8:59.40   22  
     1) Margaret Joyce SO               2) r:0.31 Tilly Bartelt FR        
     3) r:0.23 Elizabeth Harte FR       4) r:0.12 Hannah Currens FR       
     r:+0.85  29.65  1:03.46  1:38.69  2:13.13    30.24  1:05.11  1:40.63  2:15.49
       10.86    30.31  1:05.35  1:41.46    35.66    46.73  1:04.56  2:49.32
 10 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    9:04.22   18  
     1) Kelsey Hlavac JR                2) r:-0.04 Alicia Papke-Larson FR 
     3) r:0.56 Lizzy Hilgendorf SO      4) r:0.08 Kelsey Knollmueller FR  
     r:+0.81  31.75  1:07.30  1:43.65  2:18.87    29.86  1:05.12  1:41.60  2:18.33
       10.00    29.87  1:04.64  1:40.82    35.25  1:05.00  1:38.41  2:46.20
 11 St. Catherine University-MN  'B'                            9:25.04   14  
     1) Marie Fallon SO                 2) r:+0.0 Laura Moe SR            
     3) r:0.46 Kylah Hitchcock SR       4) r:0.17 Lauren Kranig JR        
     r:+0.80  31.87  1:07.18  1:43.52  2:19.03    33.41  1:10.47  1:48.61  2:34.62
       22.89    58.55  1:36.27  2:14.10    30.95  1:06.39  1:42.07  2:17.29
 12 Augsburg College-MN  'B'                                    9:54.77   12  
     1) Bre Kirch SO                    2) r:0.52 Kayla Mitchell SO       
     3) r:0.47 Maggie Royce             4) r:0.27 Elly Bier SO            
     r:+0.83  35.85  1:15.83  1:55.87  2:34.51    11.81    32.38  1:09.95  1:48.83
       38.32    53.08  1:09.93  1:45.94    38.17  1:16.63  1:26.44  3:45.49
 
Event 8  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 7:05.39   12/7/2012 University of St. Thomas, St. Thomas       
                         M Lanz, C Fuerste, G Voss, S Rauchwarter          
 Meet Record: M 7:05.39   12/7/2012 University of St. Thomas, St. Thomas       
                         M Lanz, C Fuerste, G Voss, S Rauchwarter          
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            7:05.39P  40  
     1) Michael Lanz FR                 2) r:0.35 Cole Fuerste SO         
     3) r:0.30 Griffin Voss SO          4) r:0.21 Sam Rauchwarter SR      
     r:+0.69  23.97    50.82  1:17.78  1:45.13    23.82    51.24  1:19.03  1:47.80
       24.64    51.79  1:19.58  1:47.30    24.02    50.86  1:18.07  1:45.16
  2 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      7:19.79   34  
     1) Alex Card JR                    2) r:0.11 Jake McDade SO          
     3) r:0.03 Aaron Lickel JR          4) r:0.20 Spencer Rose JR         
     r:+0.77  24.73    51.89  1:20.28  1:48.75    25.37    53.85  1:22.76  1:51.11
       24.77    53.05  1:22.05  1:50.96    24.47    51.77  1:20.22  1:48.97
  3 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            7:25.40   32  
     1) Lucas Brandt SR                 2) r:0.31 Patrick Dooley SR       
     3) r:0.10 Justin Mullee JR         4) r:0.37 Ben Henrickson JR       
     r:+0.70  25.21    53.24  1:21.80  1:50.65    25.04    53.57  1:23.26  1:52.72
       24.27    52.09  1:21.22  1:50.99    24.70    52.43  1:20.93  1:51.04
  4 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      7:39.07   30  
     1) Corey Groshens SR               2) r:0.18 Sam Doocy SO            
     3) r:0.22 Nick Stern FR            4) r:-1.20 Ben Epperly JR         
     r:+0.73  24.43    51.91  1:21.17  1:50.53    25.40    54.09  1:23.98  1:54.44
       25.66    54.58  1:24.65  1:56.52    24.49    55.60  1:26.98  1:57.58
  5 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x7:50.25  
     1) Kyle Kackman FR                 2) r:0.41 Nick Hora FR            
     3) r:0.14 Adam Rose JR             4) r:0.22 Luke Mehring SR         
     r:+5.84  26.04    55.41  1:25.74  1:55.69    27.74    58.82  1:29.20  2:01.01
       25.97    55.08  1:24.78  1:54.69    25.98    55.51  1:26.82  1:58.86
  6 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                           x7:52.37  
     1) Michael Stark FR                2) r:0.27 Robin Nault-Maurer JR   
     3) r:0.16 Tom Osmolak FR           4) r:0.34 Tommy Knutson FR        
     r:+0.75  25.69    54.38  1:24.36  1:53.87    27.02    57.20  1:28.87  1:58.89
       25.93    56.15  1:27.39  1:58.33    26.62    57.67  1:29.86  2:01.28
  7 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  7:56.51   28  
     1) Clark Jacobson JR               2) r:0.22 Benjamin Kromash FR     
     3) r:0.43 Jackson Gilkey SR        4) r:0.49 Walter Benson FR        
     r:+0.79  26.70    56.79  1:27.19  1:57.70    26.07    55.69  1:27.09  1:58.89
       26.46    57.79  1:30.37  2:02.22    26.21    55.87  1:26.59  1:57.70
  8 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  8:07.23   26  
     1) Tyler Stanchfield FR            2) r:0.37 Parker Johnson FR       
     3) r:1.98 Ben Smidt SO             4) r:0.50 Andy Wolf JR            
     r:+0.84  28.46    59.05  1:30.22  2:00.48    25.53    54.46  1:25.32  1:56.66
       27.85    58.88  1:31.48  2:03.70    28.16  1:01.07  1:34.25  2:06.39
  9 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  8:18.73   24  
     1) Domokos Lauko JR                2) r:0.27 Edward Metz SR          
     3) r:0.12 Alexander Rack FR        4) r:0.37 Nathan Schachtman JR    
     r:+0.68  28.47    59.87  1:32.53  2:05.23    26.94    57.95  1:31.12  2:04.35
       26.88    58.30  1:32.79  2:06.53    27.40    58.52  1:31.03  2:02.62
 10 Hamline University-MN  'B'                                  8:43.72   22  
     1) Zack Lameyer JR                 2) r:1.51 Jerry Daniels SO        
     3) r:0.49 Corbin Conliffe JR       4) r:0.48 Nick Herrera SO         
     r:+0.88  31.95  1:07.68  1:44.34  2:19.71    26.72    58.83  1:33.18  2:07.13
       29.27  1:02.94  1:37.66  2:09.76    27.33  1:00.73  1:35.10  2:07.12
 
Event 9  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 18:04.18   1/21/2012 Elise Guenther, St. Thomas                
 Meet Record: M 18:04.18   12/2/2011 Elise Guenther, St. Thomas                
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elise Guenther            SO St. Thomas-MN                 18:05.84   20  
     r:+0.98  30.38   32.58   32.68   32.89   32.93   32.94   32.95   33.21
      33.16   33.06   32.75   32.53   32.66   33.07   33.32   32.71
      32.97   33.36   33.05   32.76   33.18   33.23   32.94   33.33
      33.07   32.90   33.25   33.08   33.40   33.16   33.17   33.54
      31.63
  2 Elizabeth Reed            SO LUTH-IA                       18:37.75   17  
     r:+0.78  30.60   32.70   33.06   33.47   33.59   34.09   33.94   33.88
      34.15   34.01   34.00   34.32   34.05   34.01   34.26   34.61
      34.13   34.32   34.28   34.48   34.07   34.31   34.32   34.17
      34.05   34.13   34.25   34.60   34.20   33.74   33.86   33.43
      32.67
  3 Lisa Reed                 SO UWEC-WI                       18:45.01   16  
     r:+0.79  30.84   33.69   33.68   34.13   34.48   34.32   34.42   34.84
      34.31   34.50   34.60   34.53   34.77   34.29   34.49   34.22
      34.32   34.36   34.00   34.24   34.13   34.29   34.10   34.12
      34.10   34.28   34.16   34.18   33.92   34.26   33.76   33.95
      32.73
  4 Haley French Krahn        FR St. Kate's-MN                 18:51.82   15  
     r:+0.87  30.63   32.53   33.09   33.26   33.43   33.76   34.04   34.11
      34.66   34.49   34.54   34.66   34.70   34.80   34.69   34.88
      35.15   34.64   34.83   34.58   34.43   34.68   34.98   34.79
      35.00   34.90   35.13   34.77   34.77   34.75   34.85   34.41
      32.89
  5 Leslie Rawson             SR LUTH-IA                       19:05.01   14  
     r:+0.75  31.11   33.73   34.36   34.56   34.80   34.65   34.69   34.89
      34.97   34.77   34.87   34.69   34.56   34.51   34.80   34.71
      34.80   35.02   35.02   35.07   34.94   35.16   34.94   35.02
      35.17   35.08   35.24   35.32   34.90   35.13   35.06   34.61
      33.86
  6 Megan Matheny             JR St. Thomas-MN                 19:17.87   13  
     r:+0.91  31.83   34.01   34.74   35.04   35.11   34.83   34.94   35.00
      34.88   35.09   34.87   35.10   35.04   35.16   34.97   34.95
      35.42   35.23   35.26   35.41   35.37   35.22   35.38   35.32
      35.95   35.86   35.65   35.76   35.91   35.46   35.47   35.25
      34.39
  7 Kristin Peters            JR UWEC-WI                       19:31.63   12  
     r:+0.76  31.24   34.93   34.69   35.05   35.26   34.97   35.46   35.17
      35.35   34.99   35.35   35.36   34.89   35.73   35.47   35.83
      35.52   36.01   36.20   36.08   36.04   36.02   36.29   36.08
      36.49   36.49   36.99   36.71   36.06   36.78   36.26   35.99
      31.88
  8 Corianne Dorgay           FR LUTH-IA                       19:32.59   11  
     r:+0.77  31.42   34.33   34.86   35.18   35.42   35.24   35.39   35.48
      35.35   35.33   35.73   35.57   35.81   36.16   35.93   36.10
      36.38   36.30   36.17   36.61   36.15   36.02   36.58   36.23
      36.22   36.48   36.30   35.70   35.77   35.34   35.10   34.81
      33.13
  9 Mackenzie Maki            FR St. Thomas-MN                 19:51.60    9  
     r:+0.80  32.57   36.56   36.57   37.10   36.18   35.66   36.69   37.06
      36.62   36.39   36.14   37.21   36.17   36.56   36.30   36.38
      36.31   36.30   36.30   36.64   36.96   36.64   36.41   37.16
      35.77   36.43   36.65   35.90   36.26   37.05   35.06   34.59
      31.01
 10 Kelsie Olson              FR St. Kate's-MN                 19:52.53    7  
     r:+0.91  32.75   36.23   37.09   37.00   36.59   36.55   37.02   36.65
      36.72   36.51   36.22   36.14   36.04   36.17   36.42   36.44
      36.55   36.62   36.53   36.55   37.19   36.35   36.16   36.54
      35.45   35.69   35.82   35.81   35.65   36.54   35.72   35.75
      33.07
 11 Olivia Van Orsdale        FR St. Thomas-MN                 20:26.78    6  
     r:+0.84  32.57   36.07   36.81   36.91   36.86   36.60   36.78   36.80
      37.42   37.07   37.63   37.61   37.17   37.59   37.38   37.83
      37.46   37.68   37.62   38.14   37.63   38.14   37.79   38.26
      37.75   38.05   37.75   37.19   37.53   37.36   37.05   37.35
      34.93
 12 Margaret Joyce            SO MAC-MN                        20:38.74    5  
     r:+0.84  33.12   36.62   37.61   38.07   38.00   38.08   38.17   38.41
      38.48   38.31   38.17   38.10   37.77   37.95   38.14   38.14
      37.67   37.34   37.33   37.23   37.31   37.49   37.59   37.83
      37.62   37.79   37.49   37.50   37.78   37.71   37.93   37.24
      34.75
 13 Hannah Currens            FR MAC-MN                        20:50.20    4  
     r:+0.82  32.27   36.51   37.81   37.93   37.31   38.04   37.80   39.09
      37.57   39.08   38.44   38.29   36.91   38.17   37.88   38.92
      38.41   37.99   38.16   38.56   38.66   38.22   38.70   38.24
      37.68   37.97   38.17   39.02   39.16   38.08   38.04   37.79
      35.33
 14 Kelsey Hlavac             JR Augsburg-MN                   20:50.32    3  
     r:+0.82  34.02   37.27   37.99   37.61   37.64   37.46   37.92   37.94
      37.80   37.67   38.23   38.04   38.01   38.23   38.13   38.48
      38.05   38.35   38.15   38.39   38.40   38.21   38.33   37.69
      38.06   38.80   38.38   38.25   39.24   38.16   38.12   38.17
      35.13
 15 Tilly Bartelt             FR MAC-MN                        21:05.74    2  
     r:+0.95  34.60   38.90   39.02   39.50   39.08   39.20   39.21   38.59
      39.22   38.77   39.40   39.13   38.49   38.87   39.08   38.59
      39.54   38.82   39.11   38.71   38.80   38.61   38.74   38.98
      39.15   38.94   38.13   38.37   37.06   37.00   36.56   35.64
      33.93
 16 Laura Oberg-Hauser        SR St. Kate's-MN                 21:16.48    1  
     r:+0.78  33.79   37.99   39.00   38.52   38.96   39.44   39.09   39.08
      39.04   39.45   39.13   39.18   38.80   39.02   38.97   39.08
      39.32   39.26   39.02   39.18   38.38   38.85   39.21   39.38
      38.73   38.64   38.47   38.67   38.07   39.17   39.20   38.04
      36.35
 17 Maddy Stauber             FR Hamline-MN                    22:05.10  
 18 Bre Kirch                 SO Augsburg-MN                   23:23.74  
 
Event 10  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 17:01.47   12/7/2012 Chris Tri, St. Thomas                     
 Meet Record: M 17:01.47   12/7/2012 Chris Tri, St. Thomas                     
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tri                 FR St. Thomas-MN                 17:01.47P  20  
     r:+0.79  27.56   30.53   30.70   31.15   31.44   31.55   31.44   31.54
      31.28   31.35   31.73   31.54   31.80   31.42   32.00   31.49
      31.17   31.09   31.20   31.25   31.20   31.12   30.97   31.10
      31.04   31.10   30.95   30.87   31.26   30.55   30.37   30.42
      27.29
  2 Jake McDade               SO UWEC-WI                       17:02.89   17  
     r:+0.72  27.72   29.82   30.96   31.32   31.45   31.39   31.78   31.52
      31.63   31.72   32.15   31.53   31.55   31.49   31.49   31.11
      31.14   31.44   31.23   31.13   31.51   31.28   31.19   30.73
      31.19   31.54   31.33   30.99   30.81   31.72   31.34   28.50
      27.19
  3 Alex Strom                JR UWEC-WI                       17:26.29   16  
     r:+0.82  28.41   31.37   32.60   32.05   31.78   32.03   31.91   31.80
      31.75   31.94   32.17   31.56   31.95   31.88   32.07   31.84
      32.25   32.01   31.82   31.78   32.31   31.69   31.74   32.03
      31.92   31.59   32.08   31.39   31.71   31.66   31.52   31.16
      30.52
  4 Nick Madrinich            SR UWEC-WI                       17:49.35   15  
     r:+0.79  28.02   31.58   32.02   32.37   32.32   32.25   32.42   32.49
      32.21   32.26   32.52   32.57   32.54   32.68   32.81   32.78
      32.76   32.42   32.53   32.49   32.46   32.43   32.61   32.75
      32.46   32.90   33.15   33.02   33.08   32.92   32.96   33.09
      31.48
  5 Ryan Smith                SO St. Thomas-MN                 18:09.51   14  
     r:+0.65  28.61   32.12   32.93   33.08   32.87   33.06   33.58   33.07
      32.67   33.15   32.66   32.84   33.05   33.09   33.20   33.33
      33.56   33.05   33.30   33.59   33.32   33.38   33.43   33.32
      33.40   33.70   33.89   33.85   33.68   33.44   32.69   33.19
      31.41
  6 Yannick Notle             FR UWEC-WI                       18:17.93   13  
     r:+0.77  28.22   32.17   32.70   33.15   33.01   33.73   33.38   33.78
      34.08   33.98   33.55   33.31   34.63   33.83   34.28   33.60
      33.76   33.93   34.05   32.91   33.10   33.12   33.29   33.77
      33.54   33.26   33.84   33.68   33.86   33.56   33.33   32.73
      30.80
  7 David Bailly              SR St. Thomas-MN                 18:20.79   12  
     r:+0.81  29.19   32.79   33.80   33.61   33.73   33.92   33.96   30.88
      19.96   18.27   32.50   33.36   33.20   33.70   33.76   33.58
      33.73   34.16   33.07   33.41   33.39   33.29   33.67   33.10
      33.31   33.02   33.46   33.83   33.66   33.66   33.24   33.48
    1:05.10
  8 Stephen Searles           FR St. Thomas-MN                 18:34.26   11  
     r:+0.75  29.34   32.94   33.58   34.13   33.91   35.02   34.20   34.30
      33.64   33.84   33.82   34.07   33.64   33.80   33.85   33.84
      33.95   33.92   33.95   33.93   34.25   33.74   33.23   33.61
      33.77   33.85   33.94   33.74   34.13   34.04   34.02   33.93
      34.34
  9 Benjamin Kromash          FR MAC-MN                        18:46.70    9  
     r:+0.84  29.91   33.03   34.20   34.10   34.33   34.61   34.70   35.06
      33.59   34.90   35.12   34.66   34.30   34.22   34.61   34.55
      35.14   34.26   34.44   34.33   35.10   33.95   34.65   34.40
      34.18   34.34   34.57   33.90   34.19   33.95   34.12   33.70
      31.59
 10 Tyler Stanchfield         FR Hamline-MN                    19:08.29    7  
     r:+0.94  30.49   33.80   34.73   35.11   34.99   35.09   34.94   35.35
      35.07   35.30   35.65   35.66   35.70   35.55   35.53   35.43
      35.50   35.52   35.36   35.48   35.43   35.36   35.27   35.27
      34.84   35.19   35.26   34.78   34.63   34.70   33.89   33.94
      29.48
 11 Edward Metz               SR MAC-MN                        19:09.51    6  
     r:+0.99  29.53   33.14   33.96   33.64   34.23   34.96   34.76   34.71
      34.53   35.28   35.54   34.73   34.93   35.41   35.10   36.07
      35.47   36.56   34.95   35.88   36.01   35.81   35.78   36.66
      34.99   35.01   35.79   35.44   34.84   35.57   34.15   33.87
      32.21
 12 Roy Barnett               SO LUTH-IA                       19:14.60    5  
     r:+0.85  28.60   31.83   32.30   32.63   32.80   32.98   32.88   32.95
      32.84   33.16   32.99   32.93   33.64   34.08   33.83   33.69
      33.77   34.50   34.58   34.69   33.82   34.93   34.71   35.56
      35.40   35.51   36.19   36.05   35.49   35.31   35.61   35.78
    1:08.57
 13 Jesse Goldblum            JR MAC-MN                        20:53.22    4  
     r:+0.87  30.17   34.19   35.59   36.84   37.69   37.87   37.52   38.42
      37.94   38.02   37.28   38.32   38.77   38.55   39.71   39.03
      38.92   38.15   39.16   39.35   38.71   38.70   38.69   39.36
      37.79   39.94   39.04   39.03   39.60   37.25   39.88   37.17
      36.57
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 263.80   1/22/2011 Jennifer Easton, St. Thomas                 
 Meet Record: M 260.90   12/2/2011 Jennifer Easton, St. Thomas                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Baker              FR UWEC-WI                         221.75   20  
  2 Hunter Hendenberg         FR MAC-MN                          212.60   17  
  3 Renee Jordan              JR MAC-MN                          211.00   16  
  4 Dani Waskosky             FR Hamline-MN                      196.60   15  
  5 Katherine Becker          SO St. Thomas-MN                   185.80   14  
  6 Alivia Bavier             SO St. Kate's-MN                   176.80   13  
  7 Zoe Johnson               FR LUTH-IA                         174.15   12  
  8 Katherine French          FR UWEC-WI                         160.35   11  
  9 Brandilynn Schierland     JR LUTH-IA                         157.65    9  
 10 Ingrid Haugan             JR Hamline-MN                      148.40    7  
 11 Keeley Benson             JR UWEC-WI                         144.10    6  
 12 Mary Vuckovich            FR LUTH-IA                         139.75    5  
 13 Lucia Palmer              FR Hamline-MN                      137.85    4  
 14 Emily Mercier             FR UWEC-WI                         135.90    3  
 15 Katerina Boatman          FR UWEC-WI                        x134.40  
 16 Kate Steuer               SO St. Thomas-MN                   133.65    2  
 17 Alyssa Krantz             SO UWEC-WI                        x127.65  
 18 Sarah Jansen              JR Cardinals-MN                    122.15    1  
 19 Casey Nightingale         FR St. Thomas-MN                   119.80  
 20 Danielle Swanson          SO Cardinals-MN                    109.95  
 21 Jillian Anderson          SO Hamline-MN                      105.55  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 326.10   1/22/2011 Malachi Bennett, St. Cloud State            
 Meet Record: M 269.85   11/3/2010 Eric Brenner, Carleton                      
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Badilla          SR UWEC-WI                         247.60   20  
  2 Nick Johnson              JR St. Thomas-MN                   247.55   17  
  3 Ryan Panure               SR St. Thomas-MN                   213.55   16  
  4 Shawn Westphal            FR UWEC-WI                         179.85   15  
  5 Jacob McEwing             JR St. Thomas-MN                   153.85   14  
  6 Christopher Sova          FR Hamline-MN                      117.20   13  
  7 Ricky Wilson              FR UWEC-WI                         115.70   12  
  8 Alexander Zappa           FY Cardinals-MN                    111.20   11  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 4:01.90   1/22/2012 , St. Thomas                               
                         Trace, Punyko, Kukielka, Hogan                    
 Meet Record: M 4:03.18   12/8/2012 Luther College, LUTH                       
                         C Slagel, E Connolly, A Scharmer, L Boran         
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      4:03.18M  40  
     1) Clare Slagel FR                 2) r:0.39 Erin Connolly JR        
     3) r:0.43 Alexandra Scharmer FR    4) r:0.25 Laura Boran FR          
     r:+0.60  27.87    57.34    31.64  1:09.45    27.91  1:00.65    25.91    55.74
  2 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            4:03.87   34  
     1) Hayley Trace JR                 2) r:0.50 Emily Punyko SO         
     3) r:0.10 Mariann Kukielka SO      4) r:0.23 Erin Hogan JR           
     r:+0.74  30.13  1:03.00    29.86  1:06.79    26.98    59.43    25.77    54.65
  3 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      4:10.69   32  
     1) Sara Eggebrecht SR              2) r:0.16 Taylor Kindschy SO      
     3) r:0.13 Maggie Reilly JR         4) r:0.37 Grace Fair SR           
     r:+0.63  31.18  1:04.41    32.33  1:10.21    28.84  1:01.99    25.64    54.08
  4 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            4:11.38   30  
     1) Meghan Talbot SO                2) r:0.26 Rachel Nielsen SO       
     3) r:0.24 Averi Splinter SO        4) r:0.40 Claire Larson FR        
     r:+0.63  30.51  1:02.97    32.06  1:11.90    28.10  1:00.75    26.56    55.76
  5 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      4:15.76   28  
     1) Maddie Gray FR                  2) r:0.19 Emily Behrens JR        
     3) r:0.28 Rachel Treadway FR       4) r:-0.01 Kristin Peters JR      
     r:+0.65  30.51  1:03.18    33.06  1:11.46    29.38  1:05.37    25.69    55.75
  6 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                            4:17.11   26  
     1) Kathleen VanDeVoorde JR         2) r:0.19 Haley French Krahn FR   
     3) r:0.30 Steff Jurusik SR         4) r:0.39 Alli Witt SR            
     r:+0.63  31.59  1:05.21    34.88  1:14.27    28.09  1:01.22    26.48    56.41
  7 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x4:21.21  
     1) Rachel Travers FR               2) r:-0.06 Melanie O'Neill FR     
     3) r:0.26 Siri Smith SO            4) r:0.27 Ellie Hostetler FR      
     r:+0.61  31.04  1:04.50    34.67  1:14.74    29.75  1:05.69    26.73    56.28
  8 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      4:21.44   24  
     1) Nicole Larsen FR                2) r:0.22 Chloe Benjamin JR       
     3) r:0.32 Amelia Ladd SR           4) r:0.30 Katie Storey SO         
     r:+0.57  30.70  1:04.45    35.83  1:14.52    29.92  1:05.27    26.58    57.20
  9 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                           x4:21.69  
     1) Laura Hebzynski JR              2) r:0.37 Madeline Anderson JR    
     3) r:0.48 Anna Jeska FR            4) r:0.27 Malia Cone SO           
     r:+0.63  32.06  1:07.12    33.00  1:11.52    28.69  1:02.41    28.70  1:00.64
 10 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  4:25.80   22  
     1) Kendall Van Sistine FR          2) r:0.48 Maggie McKenna FR       
     3) r:0.38 Margaret Joyce SO        4) r:0.17 Suzanne Oh SR           
     r:+0.63  32.79  1:08.24    33.93  1:12.47    30.37  1:07.35    27.10    57.74
 11 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'D'                     x4:30.82  
     1) Mariah Ring JR                  2) r:0.19 Lisa Reed SO            
     3) r:0.32 Anna Smith FR            4) r:0.41 Ashley Escher SO        
     r:+0.75  32.06  1:05.21    36.76  1:19.03    31.77  1:07.95    27.14    58.63
 12 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min-MN  'A'                      4:33.35   18  
     1) Nikki Farmer SR                 2) r:0.56 Anna Smaron JR          
     3) r:0.46 Abby Kratzke SR          4) r:0.30 Ashling Meehan SO       
     r:+0.67  32.21  1:06.48    35.82  1:16.32    30.35  1:08.32    29.20  1:02.23
 13 St. Catherine University-MN  'B'                            4:36.38   14  
     1) Lauren Kranig JR                2) r:0.27 Laura Moe SR            
     3) r:0.14 Melanie Maas SR          4) r:0.21 Rosie Hesla SO          
     r:+0.55  33.30  1:08.78    38.21  1:21.40    30.77  1:07.31    27.43    58.89
 14 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  4:41.40   12  
     1) Rebecca Galey JR                2) r:0.22 Christina Bloom FR      
     3) r:0.44 Hannah Currens FR        4) r:0.09 Elizabeth Harte FR      
     r:+0.62  34.66  1:11.15    35.42  1:16.45    32.59  1:12.18    28.91  1:01.62
 15 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    4:41.52   10  
     1) Elly Bier SO                    2) r:0.14 Alicia Papke-Larson FR  
     3) r:0.05 Kelsey Knollmueller FR   4) r:0.30 Lizzy Hilgendorf SO     
     r:+0.68  35.87  1:13.41    36.41  1:18.11    30.87  1:07.95    28.51  1:02.05
 16 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min-MN  'B'                      5:08.00    8  
     1) Kristin Wilkes JR               2) r:0.59 Kristina Wahl SR        
     3) r:0.10 Sivan Fogel JR           4) r:0.21 Abby Lough SR           
     r:+0.76  38.99  1:21.46    41.95  1:27.92    33.28  1:12.06    31.88  1:06.56
 17 Augsburg College-MN  'B'                                    5:24.90    6  
     1) Kelsey Hlavac JR                2) r:0.36 Bethany Kneen SR        
     3) r:0.15 Kayla Mitchell SO        4) r:0.07 Bre Kirch SO            
     r:+0.67  37.22  1:17.27    45.07  1:37.40    35.42  1:18.59    34.18  1:11.64
 -- Hamline University-MN  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Hannah Hawker SO                2) r:0.26 Valerie Madden FR       
     3) r:0.48 Ragan Sovell FR          4) r:0.23 Marissa Smith JR        
     r:+0.63  30.69  1:03.58    35.65  1:17.58    32.44  1:09.65    27.94    58.24
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 3:29.61   1/22/2012 , St. Thomas                               
                         Hoelterhoff, France, Huls, Henrickson             
 Meet Record: M 3:33.14   12/8/2012 University of St. Thomas, St. Thomas       
                         J Mullee, M Hamilton, M Lanz, B Henrickson        
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            3:33.14M  40  
     1) Justin Mullee JR                2) r:0.43 Maxwell Hamilton FR     
     3) r:0.40 Michael Lanz FR          4) r:0.26 Ben Henrickson JR       
     r:+0.64  26.35    53.52    28.92  1:02.07    22.91    49.97    22.00    47.58
  2 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            3:38.34   34  
     1) Ben Ruhme SR                    2) r:1.97 Brandon Hoshaw FR       
     3) r:0.31 Evan Eklund SO           4) r:-0.58 Max Hubbard JR         
     r:+0.57  27.74    56.37    28.04  1:01.11    23.94    51.87    23.37    48.99
  3 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      3:38.78   32  
     1) Alex Card JR                    2) r:0.38 Corey Groshens SR       
     3) r:0.17 Aaron Lickel JR          4) r:0.14 Spencer Rose JR         
     r:+0.54  27.00    55.19    28.17  1:00.97    24.57    54.59    22.42    48.03
  4 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      3:41.61   30  
     1) Jason Orvis FR                  2) r:0.30 Tim Cutler SR           
     3) r:0.25 Eric Hild SR             4) r:0.25 Zack Kuntz SR           
     r:+0.64  26.77    55.58    27.91  1:00.84    25.20    55.61    23.14    49.58
  5 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                           x3:41.78  
     1) Andy Akason SR                  2) r:0.27 Matt Lagieski SO        
     3) r:0.13 Matt Rippentrop JR       4) r:0.25 Lucas Brandt SR         
     r:+0.71  27.21    56.05    28.48  1:02.03    24.71    54.21    23.40    49.49
  6 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      3:47.95   28  
     1) Jake McDade SO                  2) r:0.36 Alex Strom JR           
     3) r:0.13 Evan Koch SO             4) r:0.09 Ben Epperly JR          
     r:+0.61  28.15    57.59    29.61  1:04.35    25.36    55.86    23.09    50.15
  7 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      3:50.75   26  
     1) David Carius FR                 2) r:0.08 Tanner O'Brien SR       
     3) r:0.23 Sam Raiche SO            4) r:0.31 Ryley Kramka SO         
     r:+0.56  28.27    57.77    29.64  1:04.89    25.33    57.14    23.86    50.95
  8 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                           x3:54.11  
     1) Tom Osmolak FR                  2) r:0.13 Steve Stark SR          
     3) r:0.24 Wade Fuerste SO          4) r:0.09 Tommy Knutson FR        
     r:+0.67  28.35    58.78    29.57  1:04.08    26.41    58.25    23.98    53.00
  9 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  3:58.48   24  
     1) Alexander Rack FR               2) r:0.20 Nathan Schachtman JR    
     3) r:0.30 Domokos Lauko JR         4) r:0.44 Clark Jacobson JR       
     r:+0.65  29.24  1:01.59    29.33  1:05.19    26.43  1:01.31    24.27    50.39
 10 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  4:00.08   22  
     1) Parker Johnson FR               2) r:0.27 Connor Benson FR        
     3) r:0.06 Ben Smidt SO             4) r:0.19 Tyler Stanchfield FR    
     r:+0.70  28.29    59.87    31.61  1:08.30    27.19    59.05    24.86    52.86
 11 Hamline University-MN  'B'                                  4:11.15   18  
     1) Corbin Conliffe JR              2) r:0.02 Jerry Daniels SO        
     3) r:0.33 Nick Herrera SO          4) r:0.31 Andy Wolf JR            
     r:+0.58  32.53  1:07.73    32.05  1:10.12    27.75    59.06    25.72    54.24
 -- University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                           DQ  
     1) Yannick Notle FR                2) r:0.02 Kyle Kackman FR         
     3) r:0.01 Sam Doocy SO             4) r:-0.16 Noah Gannon FR         
     r:+0.68  29.44  1:01.72    30.38  1:05.87    26.41    58.33    23.04    49.77
 -- University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'D'                           DQ  
     1) Luke Mehring SR                 2) r:0.35 Jeff Schweitzer FR      
     3) r:0.25 Nick Hora FR             4) r:-0.07 Brandon Jensen FR      
     r:+0.82  32.10  1:05.82    30.62  1:07.85    28.60  1:05.43    23.35    51.51
 -- Macalester College-MN  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Walter Benson FR                2) r:0.10 Jackson Gilkey SR       
     3) r:0.36 James Innelli SO         4) r:-0.05 Wojciech Michno SO     
     r:+0.68  31.97  1:05.17    30.66  1:08.12    28.28  1:03.94    23.93    52.34
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 5:11.98   1/21/2012 Meghan O Weiss, St. Olaf                   
 Meet Record: M 5:21.36   12/3/2010 Katelyn Hartung, UW-LaCrosse               
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elise Guenther            SO St. Thomas-MN                  5:23.53   20  
     r:+0.96  30.06   32.11   32.33   32.60   32.78   33.02   33.16   33.04
      32.87   31.56                                                
  2 Lisbet Finseth            SR LUTH-IA                        5:26.08   17  
     r:+0.90  29.61   32.19   32.64   33.02   32.91   33.21   32.99   33.41
      33.70   32.40                                                
  3 Elizabeth Reed            SO LUTH-IA                        5:26.11   16  
     r:+0.78  30.47   32.83   32.96   33.38   33.06   32.97   33.17   33.00
      32.29   31.98                                                
  4 Beth Wenman               FR St. Thomas-MN                  5:28.42   15  
     r:+0.70  30.08   33.04   33.47   33.41   33.39   32.96   32.27   32.71
      33.79   33.30                                                
  5 Cassy Panka               SO St. Thomas-MN                  5:29.75   14  
     r:+0.78  30.24   32.93   33.40   33.56   33.63   33.82   33.42   33.38
      32.96   32.41                                                
  6 Haley French Krahn        FR St. Kate's-MN                  5:31.64   13  
     r:+0.84  30.11   32.26   33.00   33.25   33.38   34.00   34.17   34.09
      34.38   33.00                                                
  7 Lisa Reed                 SO UWEC-WI                        5:32.80   12  
     r:+0.78  29.75   32.84   33.14   33.52   34.14   34.14   33.98   34.16
      33.87   33.26                                                
  8 Sara Eggebrecht           SR UWEC-WI                        5:35.30   11  
     r:+0.88  31.49   34.14   34.47   34.52   34.22   33.95   33.86   33.49
      33.15   32.01                                                
  9 Mary Kathryn Maher        SO LUTH-IA                        5:37.01    9  
     r:+0.85  29.64   32.78   33.57   33.35   34.18   34.70   34.66   35.17
      35.40   33.56                                                
 10 Leslie Rawson             SR LUTH-IA                        5:39.16    7  
     r:+0.75  30.64   33.31   34.07   34.17   34.61   34.56   34.57   34.55
      34.62   34.06                                                
 11 Connor Hoff               FR LUTH-IA                       x5:39.17  
     r:+0.85  29.64   33.43   34.13   34.36   34.50   34.42   34.88   34.99
      35.06   33.76                                                
 12 Sidney Fairbrother        FR UWEC-WI                        5:39.71    6  
     r:+0.76  30.39   33.39   33.64   34.24   34.53   34.84   35.14   35.01
      35.29   33.24                                                
 13 Megan Matheny             JR St. Thomas-MN                  5:39.85    5  
     r:+0.89  31.21   33.90   34.41   34.73   34.41   34.28   34.63   34.67
      34.17   33.44                                                
 14 Corianne Dorgay           FR LUTH-IA                       x5:40.64  
     r:+0.80  30.54   33.71   34.58   34.97   34.81   34.76   35.20   34.69
      34.24   33.14                                                
 15 Mackenzie Maki            FR St. Thomas-MN                 x5:42.85  
     r:+0.69  31.03   33.98   34.82   34.90   35.13   34.98   34.91   34.77
      34.82   33.51                                                
 16 Molly Peichel             FR St. Thomas-MN                 x5:44.33  
     r:+0.73  30.51   33.70   34.51   34.84   34.93   35.33   34.94   35.26
      35.43   34.88                                                
 17 Anna Smith                FR UWEC-WI                        5:47.49    4  
     r:+0.81  31.30   34.47   35.25   35.65   35.35   36.29   34.84   35.96
      36.29   32.09                                                
 18 Kelsie Olson              FR St. Kate's-MN                  5:47.67    3  
     r:+0.94  31.32   34.46   35.31   35.54   35.22   35.44   35.35   35.32
      35.42   34.29                                                
 19 Kelli Golinghorst         SO LUTH-IA                       x5:52.80  
     r:+0.89  31.75   35.54   36.08   36.57   36.74   36.53   35.92   35.53
      34.69   33.45                                                
 20 Marissa Takkunen          FR St. Kate's-MN                  5:53.68    2  
     r:+0.97  32.18   34.87   34.90   34.99   35.46   35.84   36.03   37.15
      36.71   35.55                                                
 21 Ashley Anderson           SR St. Thomas-MN                 x5:53.73  
     r:+0.86  32.00   34.50   35.01   35.71   35.96   36.54   36.73   36.41
      36.21   34.66                                                
 22 Chrisann Zuerner          SO LUTH-IA                       x5:54.65  
     r:+0.85  31.10   34.60   35.50   36.15   36.13   36.87   36.57   36.47
      36.32   34.94                                                
 23 Jordan Skaar              SR LUTH-IA                       x5:55.28  
     r:+0.71  32.06   34.48   35.74   36.00   36.17   36.28   36.12   36.14
      36.80   35.49                                                
 24 Hannah Currens            FR MAC-MN                         6:03.21    1  
     r:+0.83  32.46   35.64   36.62   37.09   36.98   37.15   37.01   37.08
      37.35   35.83                                                
 25 Kelsey Hlavac             JR Augsburg-MN                    6:05.15  
     r:+0.85  32.29   35.35   37.29   37.35   37.38   37.12   37.09   37.76
      37.34   36.18                                                
 26 Kylah Hitchcock           SR St. Kate's-MN                  6:11.15  
     r:+0.78  33.20   36.37   36.96   37.58   37.97   38.17   37.94   38.23
      37.49   37.24                                                
 27 Laura Oberg-Hauser        SR St. Kate's-MN                 x6:13.16  
     r:+0.82  32.91   36.81   38.71   38.09   38.07   38.69   38.29   38.49
      37.39   35.71                                                
 28 Anne Raecker              SO Cardinals-MN                   6:16.19  
     r:+1.00  33.59   36.91   38.35   38.46   38.71   38.11   38.17   39.05
      37.99   36.85                                                
 29 Bre Kirch                 SO Augsburg-MN                    6:48.92  
     r:+0.76  36.92   40.69   40.97   41.06   41.64   41.89   41.51   41.93
      41.56   40.75                                                
 30 Marne Louters             JR St. Kate's-MN                 x6:55.18  
     r:+0.85  37.38   40.79   42.36   42.78   42.80   42.69   42.50   42.37
      42.01   39.50                                                
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 4:47.15   1/21/2012 Spencer C Scarth, St. Olaf                 
 Meet Record: M 4:50.80   12/8/2012 Chris Tri, St. Thomas                      
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tri                 FR St. Thomas-MN                  4:50.80M  20  
     r:+0.82  26.12   28.85   29.49   29.57   29.46   29.76   29.71   29.77
      29.28   28.79                                                
  2 Sam Rauchwarter           SR St. Thomas-MN                  4:54.68   17  
     r:+0.82  26.30   29.51   30.06   30.05   29.98   29.99   29.87   29.88
      29.75   29.29                                                
  3 Jake McDade               SO UWEC-WI                        4:57.35   16  
     r:+0.72  27.67   29.58   30.24   30.69   30.76   30.18   30.56   30.53
      29.85   27.29                                                
  4 Griffin Voss              SO St. Thomas-MN                  4:57.51   15  
     r:+0.78  26.78   29.60   30.24   30.31   30.23   30.55   30.40   30.57
      30.53   28.30                                                
  5 David Carius              FR LUTH-IA                        5:03.23   14  
     r:+0.62  27.38   30.85   31.43   31.59   31.56   30.77   30.77   30.44
      29.98   28.46                                                
  6 Justin Mullee             JR St. Thomas-MN                  5:04.19   13  
     r:+0.67  27.06   29.17   29.92   30.81   31.07   31.67   31.32   31.53
      30.97   30.67                                                
  7 Spencer Rose              JR UWEC-WI                        5:04.28   12  
     r:+0.64  27.37   30.42   30.76   30.27   30.50   30.87   30.98   31.19
      31.26   30.66                                                
  8 Dane Washenberger         SO St. Thomas-MN                 x5:05.79  
     r:+0.74  27.26   30.39   31.39   30.87   30.92   30.86   31.26   31.65
      31.01   30.18                                                
  9 Ryan Smith                SO St. Thomas-MN                 x5:06.49  
     r:+0.75  26.89   29.39   30.23   30.86   31.43   31.76   32.13   32.35
      31.69   29.76                                                
 10 Banning Young             JR St. Thomas-MN                 x5:10.11  
     r:+0.85  27.03   29.61   30.37   30.93   31.20   31.76   31.84   31.84
      32.83   32.70                                                
 11 Nick Stern                FR UWEC-WI                        5:12.18   11  
     r:+0.91  28.10   31.16   31.28   31.44   31.71   31.83   31.65   31.75
      31.84   31.42                                                
 12 Roy Barnett               SO LUTH-IA                        5:12.58    9  
     r:+0.88  28.24   30.81   31.40   32.03   32.13   31.96   32.35   32.20
      31.14   30.32                                                
 13 Nick Madrinich            SR UWEC-WI                        5:12.92    7  
     r:+0.81  27.62   30.89   31.42   31.67   31.85   31.77   31.84   32.31
      32.28   31.27                                                
 14 David Bailly              SR St. Thomas-MN                 x5:13.09  
     r:+0.81  27.90   31.04   31.61   31.92   31.89   32.06   32.12   31.80
      31.70   31.05                                                
 15 Adam Rose                 JR UWEC-WI                       x5:16.21  
     r:+0.78  28.20   30.65   31.47   31.98   32.09   32.00   32.21   32.61
      32.72   32.28                                                
 16 Eric Hild                 SR LUTH-IA                        5:17.14    6  
     r:+0.80  28.08   31.51   32.02   32.45   32.99   32.90   32.73   32.12
      31.76   30.58                                                
 17 Stephen Searles           FR St. Thomas-MN                 x5:18.18  
     r:+0.83  28.80   31.27   31.86   32.71   32.51   32.64   32.51   32.27
      32.70   30.91                                                
 18 Sam Raiche                SO LUTH-IA                        5:20.30    5  
     r:+0.83  29.09   31.62   32.32   33.43   32.40   32.49   33.23   32.60
      32.52   30.60                                                
 19 Tyler Stanchfield         FR Hamline-MN                     5:20.47    4  
     r:+0.86  29.17   31.50   32.03   32.45   32.89   32.80   32.76   33.10
      32.63   31.14                                                
 20 Seth Vanderhorst          SO LUTH-IA                       x5:22.50  
     r:+0.77  27.58   31.29   32.25   32.89   33.09   32.96   33.47   34.25
      34.43   30.29                                                
 21 Clark Jacobson            JR MAC-MN                         5:24.36    3  
     r:+0.80  28.46   32.30   33.38   33.26   33.38   33.27   33.09   33.39
      33.03   30.80                                                
 22 Benjamin Kromash          FR MAC-MN                         5:24.45    2  
     r:+0.82  28.79   31.51   32.74   33.40   32.95   34.28   33.68   33.77
      33.24   30.09                                                
 23 Luke Mehring              SR UWEC-WI                       x5:24.95  
     r:+0.83  29.30   31.42   32.27   32.79   32.90   33.09   33.66   33.14
      33.79   32.59                                                
 24 Robin Nault-Maurer        JR St. Thomas-MN                 x5:28.13  
     r:+0.76  28.91   32.12   32.41   33.52   33.70   33.34   33.72   33.83
      35.00   31.58                                                
 25 Zack Kuntz                SR LUTH-IA                       x5:28.30  
     r:+0.73  27.92   32.28   34.26   34.45   34.45   34.03   33.77   34.35
      32.27   30.52                                                
 26 Matthew Key               SR LUTH-IA                       x5:31.53  
     r:+0.97  29.69   32.51   33.08   33.14   33.39   33.70   34.07   34.00
      34.22   33.73                                                
 27 Edward Metz               SR MAC-MN                         5:36.70    1  
     r:+0.92  28.97   32.79   33.24   34.21   34.41   34.75   34.69   34.86
      35.12   33.66                                                
 28 Oliver Koo                   MAC-MN                         5:59.21  
     r:+0.76  29.71   34.42   36.26   37.08   37.41   37.31   37.81   37.38
      36.50   35.33                                                
 29 Robert Doyle              SR Cardinals-MN                   6:32.37  
     r:+0.85  32.27   37.40   38.91   40.35   41.09   40.59   40.30   40.58
      41.12   39.76                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 58.14   12/8/2012 Clare Slagel, LUTH                           
 Meet Record: M 58.14   12/8/2012 Clare Slagel, LUTH                           
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Slagel              FR LUTH-IA                          58.14P  20  
     r:+0.60  28.36   29.78                                                
  2 Steff Jurusik             SR St. Kate's-MN                  1:02.27   17  
     r:+0.62  30.18   32.09                                                
  3 Meghan Talbot             SO St. Thomas-MN                  1:02.40   16  
     r:+0.56  30.45   31.95                                                
  4 Maddie Gray               FR UWEC-WI                        1:02.74   15  
     r:+0.64  30.49   32.25                                                
  5 Hannah Hawker             SO Hamline-MN                     1:02.79   14  
     r:+0.61  30.24   32.55                                                
  6 Abbie Anderson            FR St. Thomas-MN                  1:03.37   13  
     r:+0.72  30.71   32.66                                                
  7 Hayley Trace              JR St. Thomas-MN                  1:04.04   12  
     r:+0.72  31.18   32.86                                                
  8 Alexandra Scharmer        FR LUTH-IA                        1:04.32   11  
     r:+0.70  31.43   32.89                                                
  9 Rachel Travers            FR UWEC-WI                        1:04.53    9  
     r:+0.62  31.06   33.47                                                
 10 Kyrie Dailey              SO LUTH-IA                        1:04.92    7  
     r:+0.65  31.74   33.18                                                
 11 Nicole Larsen             FR LUTH-IA                        1:04.96    6  
     r:+0.57  32.05   32.91                                                
 12 Mariah Ring               JR UWEC-WI                        1:05.48    5  
     r:+0.69  32.20   33.28                                                
 13 Kathleen VanDeVoorde      JR St. Kate's-MN                  1:05.54    4  
     r:+0.65  32.00   33.54                                                
 14 Marissa Smith             JR Hamline-MN                     1:05.66    3  
     r:+0.63  32.20   33.46                                                
 15 Siri Smith                SO UWEC-WI                        1:05.95    2  
     r:+0.62  31.39   34.56                                                
 16 Ashley Gaertner           FR St. Thomas-MN                  1:06.76    1  
     r:+0.67  32.62   34.14                                                
 17 Laura Hebzynski           JR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:06.78  
     r:+0.71  32.65   34.13                                                
 18 Allison Keith             SO St. Thomas-MN                 x1:07.65  
     r:+0.72  32.80   34.85                                                
 19 Kendall Van Sistine       FR MAC-MN                         1:07.66  
     r:+0.64  32.63   35.03                                                
 20 Jessica Root              SR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:08.28  
     r:+0.61  33.11   35.17                                                
 21 Lauren Kranig             JR St. Kate's-MN                  1:08.55  
     r:+0.58  33.39   35.16                                                
 22 Malia Cone                SO St. Thomas-MN                 x1:08.99  
     r:+0.70  34.24   34.75                                                
 23 Margaret Murphy           SO UWEC-WI                       x1:09.38  
     r:+0.80  33.76   35.62                                                
 24 Christina Scharmer        JR LUTH-IA                       x1:09.53  
     r:+0.75  33.59   35.94                                                
 25 Kathleen Dempsey          SR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:09.55  
     r:+0.73  33.84   35.71                                                
 26 Devan Benjamin            SR LUTH-IA                       x1:11.97  
     r:+0.74  34.76   37.21                                                
 27 Tori Dorshorst            SO St. Kate's-MN                  1:12.03  
     r:+0.73  34.34   37.69                                                
 28 Sivan Fogel               JR Cardinals-MN                   1:12.27  
     r:+0.67  36.39   35.88                                                
 29 Lauren Wakabayashi        FR MAC-MN                         1:12.70  
     r:+0.75  36.15   36.55                                                
 30 Elizabeth Harte           FR MAC-MN                         1:12.79  
     r:+0.66  35.82   36.97                                                
 31 Elly Bier                 SO Augsburg-MN                    1:12.94  
     r:+0.72  35.69   37.25                                                
 32 Hannah Currens            FR MAC-MN                         1:13.25  
     r:+0.76  35.26   37.99                                                
 33 Alicia Papke-Larson       FR Augsburg-MN                    1:13.43  
     r:+0.76  35.69   37.74                                                
 34 Kayla Mitchell            SO Augsburg-MN                    1:14.77  
     r:+0.60  36.26   38.51                                                
 35 Kristina Wahl             SR Cardinals-MN                   1:15.47  
     r:+0.81  36.77   38.70                                                
 36 Ingrid Haugan             JR Hamline-MN                     1:15.52  
     r:+0.68  36.13   39.39                                                
 37 Kaitlyn McClay            SR Cardinals-MN                   1:18.88  
     r:+0.66  38.85   40.03                                                
 38 Kristin Wilkes            JR Cardinals-MN                   1:22.33  
     r:+0.83  40.09   42.24                                                
 -- Ashling Meehan            SO Cardinals-MN                        DQ  
     r:+0.80  39.48   41.24                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 53.11   1/22/2011 Chris Bateman, St. Olaf                      
 Meet Record: M 54.51   12/3/2010 Nathan Young, Mac                            
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Mullee             JR St. Thomas-MN                    54.98   20  
     r:+0.63  26.88   28.10                                                
  2 Alex Card                 JR UWEC-WI                          55.02   17  
     r:+0.56  27.16   27.86                                                
  3 Ethan Nimens              SR St. Thomas-MN                    55.34   16  
     r:+0.58  26.84   28.50                                                
  4 Sean Wegerson             FR St. Thomas-MN                    55.74   15  
     r:+0.61  27.11   28.63                                                
  5 Jason Orvis               FR LUTH-IA                          55.81   14  
     r:+0.60  27.11   28.70                                                
  6 Ben Ruhme                 SR St. Thomas-MN                    55.83   13  
     r:+0.56  27.34   28.49                                                
  7 Andy Akason               SR St. Thomas-MN                   x55.96  
     r:+0.72  27.37   28.59                                                
  8 Mark Ross                 SR Cardinals-MN                     56.93   12  
     r:+0.57  27.77   29.16                                                
  9 Tom Osmolak               FR St. Thomas-MN                   x57.94  
     r:+0.71  28.50   29.44                                                
 10 Evan Eklund               SO St. Thomas-MN                   x58.31  
     r:+0.70  28.41   29.90                                                
 11 Brian Huls                SO St. Thomas-MN                   x58.43  
     r:+0.60  28.24   30.19                                                
 12 Michael Stark             FR St. Thomas-MN                   x58.89  
     r:+0.61  28.49   30.40                                                
 13 Parker Johnson            FR Hamline-MN                     1:00.04   11  
     r:+0.69  28.67   31.37                                                
 14 Alexander Rack            FR MAC-MN                         1:01.62    9  
     r:+0.67  29.98   31.64                                                
 15 Yannick Notle             FR UWEC-WI                        1:01.75    7  
     r:+0.68  29.95   31.80                                                
 16 Martin Eyres              FR LUTH-IA                        1:02.72    6  
     r:+0.78  30.75   31.97                                                
 17 Ryley Kramka              SO LUTH-IA                        1:02.74    5  
     r:+0.61  29.73   33.01                                                
 18 Brandon Jensen            FR UWEC-WI                        1:02.78    4  
     r:+0.80  30.51   32.27                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:06.21   1/21/2012 Emily Punyko, St. Thomas                   
 Meet Record: M 1:07.13   12/8/2012 Emily Punyko, St. Thomas                   
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Punyko              SO St. Thomas-MN                  1:07.13M  20  
     r:+0.81  14.23   17.46   17.11   18.33                                
  2 Madeline Anderson         JR St. Thomas-MN                  1:11.08   17  
     r:+0.75  15.92   17.29   18.74   19.13                                
  3 Taylor Kindschy           SO UWEC-WI                        1:11.16   16  
     r:+0.70  15.29   17.84   18.73   19.30                                
  4 Katie Bromback            SR St. Thomas-MN                  1:12.47   15  
     r:+0.75  15.86   18.65   18.70   19.26                                
  5 Emily Behrens             JR UWEC-WI                        1:12.50   14  
     r:+0.70  15.45   18.76   18.82   19.47                                
  6 Rachel Nielsen            SO St. Thomas-MN                  1:12.70   13  
     r:+0.74  15.35   18.11   19.11   20.13                                
  7 Jen Littlejohn            JR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:12.72  
     r:+0.79  16.48   17.92   38.32                                        
  8 Molly Peichel             FR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:13.13  
     r:+0.80  15.91   18.24   18.97   20.01                                
  9 Sarah Pospisil            FR LUTH-IA                        1:13.57   12  
     r:+0.74  15.72   18.72   19.33   19.80                                
 10 Katie Storey              SO LUTH-IA                        1:13.59   11  
     r:+0.83  16.26   17.62   19.43   20.28                                
 11 Lena Anderson             JR St. Kate's-MN                  1:14.45    9  
     r:+0.81  16.10   18.74   19.74   19.87                                
 12 Megan Sisson              FR LUTH-IA                        1:14.49    7  
     r:+0.76  15.51   18.81   19.33   20.84                                
 13 Christina Bloom           FR MAC-MN                         1:15.81    6  
     r:+0.79  16.30   19.61   19.77   20.13                                
 14 Melanie O'Neill           FR UWEC-WI                        1:16.57    5  
     r:+0.81  16.60   19.26   20.05   20.66                                
 15 Anna Smaron               JR Cardinals-MN                   1:16.65    4  
     r:+8.88  16.64   19.91   19.85   20.25                                
 16 Kelsey Knollmueller       FR Augsburg-MN                    1:16.81    3  
     r:+8.28  16.75   19.98   19.93   20.15                                
 17 Margaret Joyce            SO MAC-MN                         1:17.87    2  
          r:+0.82             40.39                                        
 18 Valerie Madden            FR Hamline-MN                     1:19.53    1  
     r:+0.92  17.23   20.55   20.47   21.28                                
 19 Laura Moe                 SR St. Kate's-MN                  1:19.72  
     r:+0.73  18.37   19.63   21.00   20.72                                
 20 Alicia Papke-Larson       FR Augsburg-MN                    1:19.97  
     r:+0.87  17.64   20.56   20.76   21.01                                
 21 Marie Fallon              SO St. Kate's-MN                  1:21.63  
     r:+0.82  18.10   20.77   21.29   21.47                                
 22 Ragan Sovell              FR Hamline-MN                     1:21.89  
     r:+0.99  17.82   21.44   21.26   21.37                                
 23 Bethany Kneen             SR Augsburg-MN                    1:40.53  
     r:+1.03  21.58   25.52   25.56   27.87                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P   58.15   1/22/2011 Napoleon Howell, St. Cloud State           
 Meet Record: M 1:00.96   12/8/2012 Corey Groshens, UWEC                       
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corey Groshens            SR UWEC-WI                        1:00.96M  20  
  2 Tim Cutler                SR LUTH-IA                        1:01.69   17  
  3 Brandon Hoshaw            FR St. Thomas-MN                  1:01.84   16  
  4 Maxwell Hamilton          FR St. Thomas-MN                  1:02.69   15  
  5 Matt Lagieski             SO St. Thomas-MN                  1:02.82   14  
  6 Alex Strom                JR UWEC-WI                        1:04.89   13  
  7 Kyle Kackman              FR UWEC-WI                        1:05.12   12  
     r:+0.79  14.26   16.71   16.63   17.52                                
  8 Noah Gannon               FR UWEC-WI                        1:05.42   11  
     r:+0.72  13.88   16.68   17.34   17.52                                
  9 Tanner O'Brien            SR LUTH-IA                        1:05.92    9  
 10 Steve Stark               SR St. Thomas-MN                  1:05.97    7  
 11 Nathan Schachtman         JR MAC-MN                         1:06.65    6  
     r:+0.71  14.32   16.84   17.58   17.91                                
 12 Roy Pillers               SO St. Thomas-MN                 x1:06.80  
     r:+0.80  14.57   17.19   17.82   17.22                                
 13 Nick Hora                 FR UWEC-WI                       x1:06.85  
     r:+0.69  14.23   16.99   17.78   17.85                                
 14 Connor Benson             FR Hamline-MN                     1:08.05    5  
     r:+0.74  14.60   17.68   18.11   17.66                                
 15 Jackson Gilkey            SR MAC-MN                         1:08.28    4  
     r:+0.84  14.29   17.10   17.77   19.12                                
 16 Jeff Schweitzer           FR UWEC-WI                       x1:09.09  
     r:+0.75  14.16   17.65   18.45   18.83                                
 17 James Innelli             SO MAC-MN                         1:09.82    3  
     r:+6.30  15.26   17.42   18.50   18.64                                
 18 Patrick Heller            FY Cardinals-MN                   1:11.12    2  
     r:+0.87  14.34   17.61   19.08   20.09                                
 19 Oliver Koo                   MAC-MN                         1:11.26    1  
     r:+0.78  15.86   18.28   18.39   18.73                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 53.66   1/21/2012 Meghan O Weiss, St. Olaf                     
 Meet Record: M 54.29   12/3/2010 Katelyn Hartung, UW-LaCrosse                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Fair                SR UWEC-WI                          54.89   20  
     r:+0.76  12.66   13.80   14.30   14.13                                
  2 Hayley Trace              JR St. Thomas-MN                    55.39   17  
     r:+0.88  13.04   13.97   14.36   14.02                                
  3 Erin Connolly             JR LUTH-IA                          55.98   16  
     r:+0.85  12.68   14.08   14.52   14.70                                
  4 Suzanne Oh                SR MAC-MN                           56.17   15  
     r:+0.78  13.22   13.96   14.74   14.25                                
  5 Erin Hogan                JR St. Thomas-MN                    56.27   14  
     r:+0.87  13.11   14.19   14.62   14.35                                
  6 Maggie McKenna            FR MAC-MN                           56.28   13  
     r:+0.84  13.02   14.44   14.71   14.11                                
  7 Alli Witt                 SR St. Kate's-MN                    56.38   12  
     r:+0.71  12.86   14.14   14.83   14.55                                
  8 Claire Larson             FR St. Thomas-MN                    56.69   11  
     r:+0.79  13.02   14.23   14.96   14.48                                
  9 Kristin Peters            JR UWEC-WI                          56.85    9  
     r:+0.72  12.89   14.53   14.81   14.62                                
 10 Laura Boran               FR LUTH-IA                          57.19    7  
     r:+0.84  12.83   14.26   15.02   15.08                                
 11 Maddie Gray               FR UWEC-WI                          57.35    6  
          r:+0.78             29.07                                        
 12 Wendy Consoer             SR St. Thomas-MN                    57.49    5  
     r:+0.73  12.89   14.50   15.06   15.04                                
 13 Ellie Hostetler           FR UWEC-WI                          57.78    4  
     r:+0.80  13.20   14.46   15.10   15.02                                
 14 Hannah Hawker             SO Hamline-MN                       58.17    3  
     r:+6.98  13.34   14.56   15.00   15.27                                
 15 Mariah Ring               JR UWEC-WI                         x58.18  
     r:+0.82  13.54   14.78   15.09   14.77                                
 16 Sidney Fairbrother        FR UWEC-WI                         x58.46  
     r:+0.76  13.45   14.67   15.36   14.98                                
 17 Rosie Hesla               SO St. Kate's-MN                    59.23    2  
     r:+0.83  13.54   14.87   15.19   15.63                                
 18 Katie Blocker             JR LUTH-IA                          59.32    1  
          r:+0.76             31.43                                        
 19 Connor Hoff               FR LUTH-IA                          59.61  
     r:+0.83  13.42   14.76   15.71   15.72                                
 20 Sarah McKay               FR LUTH-IA                         x59.81  
     r:+0.79  13.45   15.00   15.62   15.74                                
 21 Amelia Ladd               SR LUTH-IA                       x1:00.17  
     r:+0.62  13.46   15.33   15.81   15.57                                
 22 Anna Smith                FR UWEC-WI                       x1:00.20  
     r:+0.81  13.61   15.44   16.30   14.85                                
 23 Lauren Edwards            FR UWEC-WI                       x1:00.30  
     r:+0.80  13.51   15.10   15.55   16.14                                
 24 Lizzy Hilgendorf          SO Augsburg-MN                    1:00.50  
     r:+0.76  13.58   15.25   16.04   15.63                                
 25 Ashley Escher             SO UWEC-WI                       x1:00.53  
     r:+0.81  13.65   15.49   16.03   15.36                                
 26 Meghan Garin              FR LUTH-IA                       x1:00.56  
     r:+0.79  13.49   15.36   15.87   15.84                                
 27 Chloe Benjamin            JR LUTH-IA                       x1:00.63  
     r:+0.83  13.32   15.11   15.75   16.45                                
 28 Katie Dellenbach          FR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:00.77  
     r:+0.79  13.60   15.81   16.01   15.35                                
 29 Kelsie Olson              FR St. Kate's-MN                  1:00.98  
     r:+0.90  13.91   15.66   15.80   15.61                                
 30 Allison Keith             SO St. Thomas-MN                 x1:01.37  
          r:+0.80             32.13                                        
 31 Olivia Van Orsdale        FR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:02.03  
     r:+0.82  13.92   15.53   16.18   16.40                                
 32 Tilly Bartelt             FR MAC-MN                         1:02.52  
     r:+1.00  14.40   15.65   16.50   15.97                                
 33 Melanie Maas              SR St. Kate's-MN                  1:02.64  
     r:+0.89  14.16   16.23   16.15   16.10                                
 34 Devan Benjamin            SR LUTH-IA                       x1:02.65  
          r:+0.77             32.85                                        
 35 Kelli Golinghorst         SO LUTH-IA                       x1:02.78  
     r:+0.86  14.13   15.85   16.60   16.20                                
 36 Abby Kratzke              SR Cardinals-MN                   1:03.45  
     r:+0.75  13.82   15.95   16.83   16.85                                
 37 Olivia Weber              FR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:03.88  
     r:+0.81  14.72   16.00   16.48   16.68                                
 38 Amy Greene                FR UWEC-WI                       x1:04.16  
              14.46   16.05   16.94   16.71                                
 39 Emily Schneider           SR LUTH-IA                       x1:05.62  
     r:+0.89  14.69   16.58   17.36   16.99                                
 40 Hannah Hankins            SO Hamline-MN                     1:08.10  
     r:+0.79  14.71   16.99   18.12   18.28                                
 41 Abby Lough                SR Cardinals-MN                   1:08.55  
     r:+0.88  15.76   17.46   17.97   17.36                                
 42 Elly Bier                 SO Augsburg-MN                    1:09.58  
     r:+0.85  15.57   17.40   18.43   18.18                                
 43 Bethany Schmidt           JR Cardinals-MN                   1:10.16  
     r:+0.92  15.97   17.30   18.61   18.28                                
 44 Sarah Fanning             FY Cardinals-MN                   1:13.37  
     r:+0.83  15.59   17.98   19.98   19.82                                
 45 Shea Tandberg             FY Cardinals-MN                  x1:16.20  
              16.70   19.01   19.56   20.93                                
 46 Bethany Kneen             SR Augsburg-MN                    1:19.17  
     r:+0.99  18.49   20.20   20.67   19.81                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 47.15   1/21/2012 Michael E Gratz, St. Olaf                    
 Meet Record: M 47.73   12/3/2010 Ben Henrickson, St. Thomas                   
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Rauchwarter           SR St. Thomas-MN                    47.77   20  
     r:+0.75  11.04   12.00   12.33   12.40                                
  2 Ben Henrickson            JR St. Thomas-MN                    48.30   17  
     r:+0.72  10.95   12.26   12.40   12.69                                
  3 Max Hubbard               JR St. Thomas-MN                    49.25   15.5
     r:+0.77  11.44   12.33   12.92   12.56                                
  3 Spencer Rose              JR UWEC-WI                          49.25   15.5
     r:+0.62  11.20   12.38   12.85   12.82                                
  5 Brian Huls                SO St. Thomas-MN                    49.62   14  
     r:+0.77  11.26   12.45   12.95   12.96                                
  6 Aaron Lickel              JR UWEC-WI                          49.79   13  
     r:+0.74  11.20   12.47   13.05   13.07                                
  7 Sean Wegerson             FR St. Thomas-MN                   x49.81  
          r:+0.76             25.60                                        
  8 Zack Kuntz                SR LUTH-IA                          49.93   12  
     r:+0.70  11.11   12.42   13.11   13.29                                
  9 Cole Fuerste              SO St. Thomas-MN                   x50.02  
     r:+0.69  11.14   12.74   13.21   12.93                                
 10 Lucas Brandt              SR St. Thomas-MN                   x50.44  
     r:+0.72  11.39   12.78   13.34   12.93                                
 11 Patrick Dooley            SR St. Thomas-MN                   x50.55  
     r:+0.72  11.48   12.71   13.14   13.22                                
 12 Banning Young             JR St. Thomas-MN                   x51.10  
     r:+0.84  11.50   13.01   13.24   13.35                                
 13 Steve Stark               SR St. Thomas-MN                   x51.15  
     r:+0.71  11.66   13.11   13.27   13.11                                
 14 Sam Raiche                SO LUTH-IA                          51.57   11  
     r:+0.78  11.38   12.79   13.72   13.68                                
 15 Ben Epperly               JR UWEC-WI                          51.68    9  
     r:+0.66  11.45   13.14   13.73   13.36                                
 16 Sam Doocy                 SO UWEC-WI                          51.77    7  
     r:+0.65  11.74   13.25   13.43   13.35                                
 17 Ryley Kramka              SO LUTH-IA                          51.79    6  
     r:+8.86  11.57   13.12   13.76   13.34                                
 18 Clark Jacobson            JR MAC-MN                           52.05    5  
          r:+0.77             26.87                                        
 19 Seth Vanderhorst          SO LUTH-IA                          52.09    4  
          r:+6.68             27.69                                        
 20 Tommy Knutson             FR St. Thomas-MN                   x53.25  
     r:+0.64  12.13   13.46   13.78   13.88                                
 21 Wojciech Michno           SO MAC-MN                           53.30    3  
     r:+0.77  11.86   13.14   14.07   14.23                                
 22 Tyler Moulton             SR St. Thomas-MN                   x53.35  
     r:+0.68  11.75   13.09   14.14   14.37                                
 23 Patrick Heller            FY Cardinals-MN                     53.58    2  
     r:+4.60  12.04   13.42   14.19   13.93                                
 24 Tyler Stanchfield         FR Hamline-MN                       53.83    1  
     r:+0.87  12.53   13.53   13.93   13.84                                
 25 Luke Mehring              SR UWEC-WI                         x54.93  
     r:+0.78  12.68   13.97   14.13   14.15                                
 26 Andy Wolf                 JR Hamline-MN                       55.09  
     r:+0.72  12.36   14.02   14.41   14.30                                
 27 Benjamin Kromash          FR MAC-MN                           55.16  
     r:+0.79  12.68   13.92   14.60   13.96                                
 28 Nick Herrera              SO Hamline-MN                       55.34  
     r:+0.81  12.65   13.87   14.48   14.34                                
 29 Domokos Lauko             JR MAC-MN                           55.57  
     r:+0.61  12.48   13.85   14.82   14.42                                
 30 Jerry Daniels             SO Hamline-MN                       55.94  
     r:+0.71  12.62   14.01   14.70   14.61                                
 31 Corbin Conliffe           JR Hamline-MN                      x56.08  
     r:+0.73  12.69   14.44   14.89   14.06                                
 32 Martin Eyres              FR LUTH-IA                         x56.22  
          r:+0.86             29.13                                        
 33 Matthew Key               SR LUTH-IA                         x56.78  
     r:+0.93  12.92   14.26   14.92   14.68                                
 34 Jesse Goldblum            JR MAC-MN                          x57.02  
     r:+0.80  12.63   14.60   15.02   14.77                                
 35 James Lynch               SO Cardinals-MN                   1:01.01  
     r:+0.90  13.40   15.28   16.32   16.01                                
 36 Christopher Sova          FR Hamline-MN                    x1:02.61  
     r:+0.78  14.63   15.60   16.69   15.69                                
 37 Scott Carnahan            FY Cardinals-MN                   1:13.85  
     r:+0.94  16.16                   19.06                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:13.09   1/22/2011 Dayna Nellis, St. Cloud State              
 Meet Record: M 2:15.29   12/8/2012 Katie Bromback, St. Thomas                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Bromback            SR St. Thomas-MN                  2:15.29M  20  
     r:+0.74  29.95   34.01   35.00   36.33                                
  2 Abbie Anderson            FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:20.31   17  
     r:+0.83  31.10   35.31   36.72   37.18                                
  3 Mariann Kukielka          SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:22.08   16  
     r:+0.72  31.49   36.15   36.72   37.72                                
  4 Maggie Reilly             JR UWEC-WI                        2:23.44   15  
     r:+0.80  31.57   35.99   37.72   38.16                                
  5 Averi Splinter            SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:24.19   14  
     r:+0.77  31.34   36.51   38.89   37.45                                
  6 Alexandra Scharmer        FR LUTH-IA                        2:28.61   13  
     r:+0.97  32.43   37.60   38.94   39.64                                
  7 Anna Jeska                FR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:29.37  
     r:+0.77  31.62   36.83   40.23   40.69                                
  8 Rachel Treadway           FR UWEC-WI                        2:29.85   12  
     r:+0.77  32.66   37.64   39.83   39.72                                
  9 Ashley Anderson           SR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:33.83  
     r:+0.49  34.69   39.42   39.65   40.07                                
 10 Chrisann Zuerner          SO LUTH-IA                        2:39.26   11  
     r:+0.85  34.21   40.27   42.40   42.38                                
 11 Jordan Skaar              SR LUTH-IA                        2:41.88    9  
     r:+0.86  34.94   42.01   42.46   42.47                                
 12 Kylah Hitchcock           SR St. Kate's-MN                  2:52.44    7  
     r:+0.79  36.59   42.97   45.67   47.21                                
 13 Kayla Mitchell            SO Augsburg-MN                    3:00.12    6  
     r:+0.81  38.59   46.98   49.16   45.39                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:52.75   12/8/2012 Michael Lanz, St. Thomas                   
 Meet Record: M 1:52.75   12/8/2012 Michael Lanz, St. Thomas                   
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Lanz              FR St. Thomas-MN                  1:52.75P  20  
     r:+0.71  24.57   28.96   29.65   29.57                                
  2 Matt Rippentrop           JR St. Thomas-MN                  2:04.72   17  
     r:+0.71  28.59   31.69   32.34   32.10                                
  3 Ben Ruhme                 SR St. Thomas-MN                  2:04.79   16  
     r:+0.71  28.34   32.74   31.76   31.95                                
  4 Griffin Voss              SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:05.60   15  
     r:+0.73  28.42   32.37   32.82   31.99                                
  5 Evan Eklund               SO St. Thomas-MN                 x2:06.52  
     r:+0.75  28.15   32.55   33.87   31.95                                
  6 Evan Koch                 SO UWEC-WI                        2:09.31   14  
     r:+0.70  28.03   32.41   33.76   35.11                                
  7 Steve Sorenson            SO LUTH-IA                        2:09.34   13  
     r:+0.69  29.02   32.91   33.71   33.70                                
  8 Adam Rose                 JR UWEC-WI                        2:12.25   12  
     r:+0.77  29.94   33.18   34.32   34.81                                
  9 Eric Hild                 SR LUTH-IA                        2:14.49   11  
     r:+0.80  29.11   33.78   35.26   36.34                                
 10 Yannick Notle             FR UWEC-WI                        2:15.32    9  
     r:+0.79  28.80   34.85   36.20   35.47                                
 11 Ben Smidt                 SO Hamline-MN                     2:18.29    7  
     r:+0.79  30.70   36.22   35.98   35.39                                
 12 Wade Fuerste              SO St. Thomas-MN                 x2:29.44  
     r:+0.80  32.45   37.43   39.36   40.20                                
 13 Zack Lameyer              JR Hamline-MN                     2:42.34    6  
     r:+0.88  33.49   39.53   43.84   45.48                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:56.05   1/21/2012 Meghan O Weiss, St. Olaf                   
 Meet Record: M 1:58.76   12/3/2010 Katelyn Hartung, UW-LaCrosse               
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kristin Peters            JR UWEC-WI                        2:03.14   20  
     r:+0.74  28.56   31.34   32.08   31.16                                
  2 Erin Hogan                JR St. Thomas-MN                  2:03.31   17  
     r:+0.67  29.76   32.01   32.04   29.50                                
  3 Haley French Krahn        FR St. Kate's-MN                  2:03.73   16  
     r:+0.82  29.44   31.42   31.83   31.04                                
  4 Cassy Panka               SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:04.36   15  
     r:+0.76  29.17   31.65   31.96   31.58                                
  5 Claire Larson             FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:04.37   14  
     r:+0.78  29.51   32.14   32.14   30.58                                
  6 Elise Guenther            SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:04.66   13  
     r:+0.93  29.72   31.77   31.96   31.21                                
  7 Lisa Reed                 SO UWEC-WI                        2:05.19   12  
     r:+0.62  29.12   31.95   32.57   31.55                                
  8 Elizabeth Reed            SO LUTH-IA                        2:05.92   11  
     r:+0.79  29.20   31.76   32.66   32.30                                
  9 Ellie Hostetler           FR UWEC-WI                        2:06.02    9  
     r:+0.79  28.98   32.09   32.93   32.02                                
 10 Mary Kathryn Maher        SO LUTH-IA                        2:06.20    7  
     r:+0.84  28.80   31.59   33.31   32.50                                
 11 Sidney Fairbrother        FR UWEC-WI                        2:06.81    6  
     r:+0.75  29.26   32.18   33.34   32.03                                
 12 Molly Peichel             FR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:06.84  
     r:+0.79  29.70   32.05   32.74   32.35                                
 13 Rosie Hesla               SO St. Kate's-MN                  2:07.60    5  
     r:+0.85  29.49   32.73   32.97   32.41                                
 14 Nikki Farmer              SR Cardinals-MN                   2:07.64    4  
     r:+0.60  28.15   31.80   33.84   33.85                                
 15 Grace Fair                SR UWEC-WI                       x2:08.24  
     r:+0.75  29.20   32.48   33.48   33.08                                
 16 Wendy Consoer             SR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:09.06  
     r:+0.73  29.05   32.55   33.78   33.68                                
 17 Mackenzie Maki            FR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:09.10  
     r:+0.77  29.89   32.52   33.43   33.26                                
 18 Marissa Takkunen          FR St. Kate's-MN                  2:09.40    3  
     r:+0.88  31.45   32.73   33.01   32.21                                
 19 Valerie Madden            FR Hamline-MN                     2:10.87    2  
     r:+9.84  31.15   33.28   33.40   33.04                                
 20 Kendall Van Sistine       FR MAC-MN                         2:11.63    1  
     r:+0.78  30.11   33.67   34.35   33.50                                
 21 Kelli Golinghorst         SO LUTH-IA                        2:12.14  
     r:+0.86  30.38   33.71   34.34   33.71                                
 22 Ashley Escher             SO UWEC-WI                       x2:12.68  
     r:+0.79  29.57   33.74   35.36   34.01                                
 23 Elizabeth Harte           FR MAC-MN                         2:13.09  
     r:+0.77  31.38   34.57   34.33   32.81                                
 24 Lauren Edwards            FR UWEC-WI                       x2:13.55  
     r:+0.88  31.10   34.29   34.26   33.90                                
 25 Tilly Bartelt             FR MAC-MN                         2:13.58  
     r:+0.99  30.56   33.71   34.98   34.33                                
 26 Lizzy Hilgendorf          SO Augsburg-MN                    2:15.69  
     r:+0.82  30.41   34.51   35.79   34.98                                
 27 Anna Smith                FR UWEC-WI                       x2:15.83  
     r:+0.83  31.17   35.01   35.36   34.29                                
 28 Christina Bloom           FR MAC-MN                         2:16.22  
     r:+0.76  31.24   34.90   35.20   34.88                                
 29 Hannah Currens            FR MAC-MN                        x2:19.23  
     r:+0.83  29.98   35.81   36.94   36.50                                
 30 Amy Greene                FR UWEC-WI                       x2:19.57  
     r:+0.59  32.31   35.73   36.11   35.42                                
 31 Emily Schneider           SR LUTH-IA                        2:22.59  
     r:+0.91  32.49   35.84   37.34   36.92                                
 32 Anne Raecker              SO Cardinals-MN                   2:24.43  
     r:+0.96  32.66   36.71   38.06   37.00                                
 33 Abby Lough                SR Cardinals-MN                   2:28.19  
     r:+0.87  34.66   37.24   38.62   37.67                                
 34 Marne Louters             JR St. Kate's-MN                  2:28.50  
     r:+0.82  34.42   37.73   38.67   37.68                                
 35 Kristin Wilkes            JR Cardinals-MN                   2:33.16  
     r:+0.80  36.42   40.42   40.25   36.07                                
 36 Bre Kirch                 SO Augsburg-MN                    2:33.72  
     r:+0.79  36.60   39.93   39.37   37.82                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:43.99   1/22/2011 Chris Bateman, St. Olaf                    
 Meet Record: M 1:45.45   12/8/2012 Sam Rauchwarter, St. Thomas                
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Rauchwarter           SR St. Thomas-MN                  1:45.45M  20  
     r:+0.76  24.76   26.92   26.68   27.09                                
  2 Chris Tri                 FR St. Thomas-MN                  1:48.55   17  
     r:+0.81  25.07   27.21   27.53   28.74                                
  3 Cole Fuerste              SO St. Thomas-MN                  1:50.14   16  
     r:+0.76  25.64   28.05   28.57   27.88                                
  4 David Carius              FR LUTH-IA                        1:50.55   15  
     r:+0.62  25.88   28.64   28.21   27.82                                
  5 Jake McDade               SO UWEC-WI                        1:50.89   14  
     r:+0.71  26.83   28.31   28.20   27.55                                
  6 Ryan Smith                SO St. Thomas-MN                  1:52.55   13  
     r:+0.71  26.36   28.21   28.94   29.04                                
  7 Nick Stern                FR UWEC-WI                        1:53.76   12  
     r:+0.90  26.87   29.21   29.43   28.25                                
  8 Aaron Lickel              JR UWEC-WI                        1:54.14   11  
     r:+0.76  26.81   29.22   29.42   28.69                                
  9 Patrick Dooley            SR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:54.15  
     r:+0.79  26.91   29.47   29.26   28.51                                
 10 Walter Benson             FR MAC-MN                         1:54.29    9  
     r:+0.79  27.09   28.97   29.04   29.19                                
 11 Sam Doocy                 SO UWEC-WI                        1:54.36    7  
     r:+0.65  26.21   29.03   29.50   29.62                                
 12 Nick Madrinich            SR UWEC-WI                       x1:55.35  
     r:+0.78  25.76   29.18   30.22   30.19                                
 13 Brandon Jensen            FR UWEC-WI                       x1:55.57  
     r:+0.79  27.02   29.32   29.19   30.04                                
 14 Ben Epperly               JR UWEC-WI                       x1:56.08  
     r:+0.70  26.12   29.55   30.59   29.82                                
 14 Clark Jacobson            JR MAC-MN                         1:56.08    6  
     r:+0.73  25.97   29.92   30.42   29.77                                
 16 Jeff Schweitzer           FR UWEC-WI                       x1:56.38  
     r:+0.78  26.41   29.84   30.34   29.79                                
 17 Kyle Kackman              FR UWEC-WI                       x1:57.04  
     r:+0.82  26.65   29.91   30.70   29.78                                
 18 David Bailly              SR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:57.34  
     r:+0.82  27.38   29.75   30.38   29.83                                
 19 Roy Barnett               SO LUTH-IA                        1:57.37    5  
     r:+0.91  27.23   29.70   30.56   29.88                                
 20 Stephen Searles           FR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:57.59  
     r:+0.75  27.51   29.99   30.49   29.60                                
 21 Noah Gannon               FR UWEC-WI                       x1:57.86  
     r:+0.71  25.71   29.17   31.09   31.89                                
 22 Robin Nault-Maurer        JR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:00.03  
     r:+0.76  27.32   30.59   31.41   30.71                                
 23 Benjamin Kromash          FR MAC-MN                         2:00.19    4  
     r:+0.80  27.23   30.57   31.19   31.20                                
 24 Luke Mehring              SR UWEC-WI                       x2:00.51  
     r:+0.79  27.59   30.39   31.58   30.95                                
 25 Tommy Knutson             FR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:01.56  
     r:+0.65  27.10   31.18   31.78   31.50                                
 26 Andy Wolf                 JR Hamline-MN                     2:04.12    3  
     r:+0.75  27.48   31.30   32.59   32.75                                
 27 Matthew Key               SR LUTH-IA                        2:06.59    2  
     r:+0.94  28.33   31.43   32.84   33.99                                
 28 Jesse Goldblum            JR MAC-MN                         2:09.32    1  
     r:+0.84  28.99   32.73   34.32   33.28                                
 29 Nick Herrera              SO Hamline-MN                     2:09.66  
     r:+0.75  29.94   32.46   33.73   33.53                                
 30 Robert Doyle              SR Cardinals-MN                   2:24.33  
     r:+0.89  30.89   36.67   38.65   38.12                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:05.67   12/8/2012 Clare Slagel, LUTH                         
 Meet Record: M 2:05.67   12/8/2012 Clare Slagel, LUTH                         
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Slagel              FR LUTH-IA                        2:05.67P  20  
     r:+0.66  29.26   32.06   32.98   31.37                                
  2 Steff Jurusik             SR St. Kate's-MN                  2:15.06   17  
     r:+0.67  32.40   34.71   34.50   33.45                                
  3 Maddie Gray               FR UWEC-WI                        2:16.55   16  
     r:+0.65  31.85   34.83   34.99   34.88                                
  4 Meghan Talbot             SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:16.90   15  
     r:+0.57  33.15   34.91   34.76   34.08                                
  5 Kathleen VanDeVoorde      JR St. Kate's-MN                  2:18.49   14  
     r:+0.62  32.67   35.58   36.06   34.18                                
  6 Beth Wenman               FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:18.97   13  
     r:+0.65  33.22   35.38   35.71   34.66                                
  7 Kyrie Dailey              SO LUTH-IA                        2:19.83   12  
     r:+0.64  33.20   36.13   35.37   35.13                                
  8 Lisbet Finseth            SR LUTH-IA                        2:20.06   11  
     r:+0.61  33.34   35.97   36.40   34.35                                
  9 Rachel Travers            FR UWEC-WI                        2:21.12    9  
     r:+0.61  32.38   35.07   37.05   36.62                                
 10 Sarah McKay               FR LUTH-IA                        2:21.44    7  
     r:+0.61  33.04   35.71   36.63   36.06                                
 11 Nicole Larsen             FR LUTH-IA                       x2:21.73  
     r:+0.59  33.80   36.16   36.66   35.11                                
 12 Mariah Ring               JR UWEC-WI                        2:22.37    6  
     r:+0.71  33.21   35.69   37.10   36.37                                
 13 Sara Eggebrecht           SR UWEC-WI                        2:22.42    5  
     r:+0.64  32.63   35.39   36.78   37.62                                
 14 Siri Smith                SO UWEC-WI                       x2:23.57  
     r:+0.65  33.56   36.21   37.12   36.68                                
 15 Laura Hebzynski           JR St. Thomas-MN                  2:23.62    4  
     r:+0.72  34.74   36.43   36.78   35.67                                
 16 Ashley Gaertner           FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:24.03    3  
     r:+0.64  33.44   36.36   37.66   36.57                                
 17 Corianne Dorgay           FR LUTH-IA                       x2:24.09  
     r:+0.67  34.85   36.39   36.79   36.06                                
 18 Marissa Smith             JR Hamline-MN                     2:24.33    2  
     r:+0.69  33.82   36.72   37.43   36.36                                
 19 Connor Hoff               FR LUTH-IA                       x2:25.51  
     r:+0.62  33.78   36.84   37.69   37.20                                
 20 Lauren Kranig             JR St. Kate's-MN                  2:26.74    1  
     r:+0.59  35.29   37.69   37.28   36.48                                
 21 Rebecca Galey             JR MAC-MN                         2:26.89  
     r:+0.71  34.60   36.69   37.65   37.95                                
 22 Christina Scharmer        JR LUTH-IA                       x2:27.22  
     r:+0.76  35.35   36.92   37.56   37.39                                
 23 Malia Cone                SO St. Thomas-MN                 x2:27.55  
     r:+0.72  35.48   37.40   37.91   36.76                                
 24 Jessica Root              SR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:29.25  
     r:+0.62  34.92   37.74   37.99   38.60                                
 25 Margaret Murphy           SO UWEC-WI                       x2:29.92  
     r:+0.78  36.30   38.25 1:15.37                                        
 26 Megan Matheny             JR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:30.99  
     r:+0.81  36.60   38.44   38.56   37.39                                
 27 Kelsie Olson              FR St. Kate's-MN                  2:31.08  
     r:+0.79  35.18   37.75   39.51   38.64                                
 28 Kathleen Dempsey          SR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:31.10  
     r:+0.70  35.81   38.28   38.70   38.31                                
 29 Sivan Fogel               JR Cardinals-MN                   2:35.82  
     r:+0.60  37.27   39.37 1:19.18                                        
 30 Kelsey Hlavac             JR Augsburg-MN                    2:37.28  
     r:+0.68  37.20   39.15   40.64   40.29                                
 31 Elly Bier                 SO Augsburg-MN                    2:39.73  
     r:+0.67  38.75   39.41   40.84   40.73                                
 32 Kylah Hitchcock           SR St. Kate's-MN                 x2:41.25  
     r:+0.69  38.58   40.55   41.40   40.72                                
 33 Kaitlyn McClay            SR Cardinals-MN                   2:45.17  
     r:+0.66  39.60   41.83   42.24   41.50                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:51.19   1/22/2011 Chris Bateman, St. Olaf                    
 Meet Record: M 1:57.57   12/8/2012 Justin Mullee, St. Thomas                  
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Mullee             JR St. Thomas-MN                  1:57.57M  20  
     r:+0.66  28.04   29.87   30.55   29.11                                
  2 Andy Akason               SR St. Thomas-MN                  2:02.20   17  
     r:+0.70  29.18   31.17   30.45   31.40                                
  3 Sean Wegerson             FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:03.63   16  
     r:+0.63  28.92   31.12   31.67   31.92                                
  4 Jason Orvis               FR LUTH-IA                        2:03.71   15  
     r:+0.63  28.38   31.49   31.69   32.15                                
  5 Mark Ross                 SR Cardinals-MN                   2:04.10   14  
     r:+0.57  28.72   31.49   32.14   31.75                                
  6 Lucas Brandt              SR St. Thomas-MN                  2:04.22   13  
     r:+0.63  29.49   31.34   32.03   31.36                                
  7 Ethan Nimens              SR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:04.36  
     r:+0.62  29.10   31.49   32.19   31.58                                
  8 Ben Ruhme                 SR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:07.24  
     r:+0.53  28.96   32.30   32.59   33.39                                
  9 Evan Koch                 SO UWEC-WI                        2:08.08   12  
     r:+0.57  29.70   32.76   32.99   32.63                                
 10 Tom Osmolak               FR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:08.84  
     r:+0.69  29.90   31.65   34.27   33.02                                
 11 Michael Stark             FR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:10.69  
     r:+0.63  30.02   33.12   34.14   33.41                                
 12 Alexander Rack            FR MAC-MN                         2:13.11   11  
     r:+0.62  31.04   34.03   34.26   33.78                                
 13 Yannick Notle             FR UWEC-WI                        2:13.48    9  
     r:+0.65  31.84   34.95   34.62   32.07                                
 14 Walter Benson             FR MAC-MN                         2:14.34    7  
     r:+0.68  32.21   34.02   34.59   33.52                                
 15 Martin Eyres              FR LUTH-IA                        2:15.88    6  
     r:+0.77  32.26   34.72   35.26   33.64                                
 16 Parker Johnson            FR Hamline-MN                     2:16.21    5  
     r:+0.68  29.98   34.22   36.51   35.50                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:25.30   1/21/2012 Emily Punyko, St. Thomas                   
 Meet Record: M 2:28.97   12/8/2012 Maggie McKenna, MAC  -MN                   
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggie McKenna            FR MAC-MN                         2:28.97M  20  
     r:+0.83  35.37   37.97   38.27   37.36                                
  2 Emily Punyko              SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:30.16   17  
     r:+0.78  33.57   38.22   38.78   39.59                                
  3 Madeline Anderson         JR St. Thomas-MN                  2:37.66   16  
     r:+0.77  34.42   40.08   41.46   41.70                                
  4 Taylor Kindschy           SO UWEC-WI                        2:39.56   15  
     r:+0.71  35.06   40.79   41.63   42.08                                
  5 Alli Witt                 SR St. Kate's-MN                  2:39.65   14  
     r:+0.86  36.48   40.14   41.88   41.15                                
  6 Leslie Rawson             SR LUTH-IA                        2:39.70   13  
     r:+0.79  36.08   40.81   41.40   41.41                                
  7 Rachel Treadway           FR UWEC-WI                        2:41.42   12  
     r:+0.81  36.76   40.84   41.42   42.40                                
  8 Rachel Nielsen            SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:42.15   11  
     r:+0.73  36.03   41.83   41.40   42.89                                
  9 Jen Littlejohn            JR St. Thomas-MN                  2:42.84    9  
     r:+0.87  37.61   41.21   41.53   42.49                                
 10 Lena Anderson             JR St. Kate's-MN                  2:42.88    7  
     r:+0.76  37.73   42.32   43.23   39.60                                
 11 Katie Storey              SO LUTH-IA                        2:43.82    6  
     r:+0.87  35.62   41.76   43.63   42.81                                
 12 Kelsey Knollmueller       FR Augsburg-MN                    2:43.94    5  
     r:+0.73  37.47   42.22   42.68   41.57                                
 13 Melanie O'Neill           FR UWEC-WI                        2:46.13    4  
     r:+0.80  37.62   42.47   43.11   42.93                                
 14 Sarah Pospisil            FR LUTH-IA                        2:46.59    3  
     r:+0.92  37.70   42.19   43.24   43.46                                
 15 Margaret Joyce            SO MAC-MN                         2:46.83    2  
     r:+0.84  38.13   41.24   43.35   44.11                                
 16 Anna Smaron               JR Cardinals-MN                   2:48.17    1  
     r:+0.85  38.35   42.80   44.04   42.98                                
 17 Christina Bloom           FR MAC-MN                         2:49.11  
     r:+0.86  38.99   42.88   43.69   43.55                                
 18 Megan Matheny             JR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:49.19  
     r:+0.85  38.62   43.99   44.79   41.79                                
 19 Alicia Papke-Larson       FR Augsburg-MN                    2:51.07  
     r:+0.91  38.50   43.15   44.70   44.72                                
 20 Megan Sisson              FR LUTH-IA                        2:52.26  
     r:+0.71  37.05   43.15   45.27   46.79                                
 21 Ragan Sovell              FR Hamline-MN                     2:54.80  
     r:+0.87  40.24   45.46   45.39   43.71                                
 22 Marie Fallon              SO St. Kate's-MN                  2:55.14  
     r:+0.86  39.83   44.51   45.39   45.41                                
 23 Valerie Madden            FR Hamline-MN                     2:57.56  
     r:+1.06  39.80   46.41   46.48   44.87                                
 24 Laura Moe                 SR St. Kate's-MN                  3:01.59  
     r:+0.88  41.93   46.00 1:33.66                                        
 -- Chloe Benjamin            JR LUTH-IA                             DQ  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:10.44   12/8/2012 Alex Card, UWEC                            
 Meet Record: M 2:10.44   12/8/2012 Alex Card, UWEC                            
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Card                 JR UWEC-WI                        2:10.44P  20  
     r:+0.73  29.10   32.95   34.24   34.15                                
  2 Corey Groshens            SR UWEC-WI                        2:15.29   17  
     r:+0.76  30.11   34.80   35.63   34.75                                
  3 Brandon Hoshaw            FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:17.09   16  
     r:+0.78  30.23   34.81   35.79   36.26                                
  4 Matt Lagieski             SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:20.53   15  
     r:+0.80  30.82   35.66   36.83   37.22                                
  5 Tim Cutler                SR LUTH-IA                        2:20.68   14  
     r:+0.68  31.74   35.90   36.49   36.55                                
  6 Alex Strom                JR UWEC-WI                        2:21.35   13  
     r:+0.89  31.88   35.67   37.31   36.49                                
  7 Dane Washenberger         SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:21.64   12  
     r:+0.82  32.02   36.45   36.71   36.46                                
  8 Maxwell Hamilton          FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:24.30   11  
     r:+0.71  31.58   36.98   37.90   37.84                                
  9 Roy Pillers               SO St. Thomas-MN                 x2:24.70  
     r:+0.86  32.11   36.56   37.74   38.29                                
 10 Tanner O'Brien            SR LUTH-IA                        2:26.82    9  
     r:+0.84  33.21   37.48   38.16   37.97                                
 11 Kyle Kackman              FR UWEC-WI                        2:28.34    7  
     r:+0.85  33.22   37.26   39.45   38.41                                
 12 Nick Hora                 FR UWEC-WI                       x2:28.65  
     r:+0.74  33.56   37.45   39.11   38.53                                
 13 Edward Metz               SR MAC-MN                         2:31.47    6  
     r:+0.95  34.05   38.47   38.78   40.17                                
 14 Connor Benson             FR Hamline-MN                     2:33.21    5  
     r:+0.85  34.38   39.47   41.22   38.14                                
 15 Jackson Gilkey            SR MAC-MN                         2:36.10    4  
     r:+0.80  33.46   39.84   40.77   42.03                                
 16 James Innelli             SO MAC-MN                         2:36.71    3  
     r:+0.83  35.22   39.80   41.23   40.46                                
 17 Jeff Schweitzer           FR UWEC-WI                       x2:37.12  
     r:+0.80  34.22   39.38   42.16   41.36                                
 18 Oliver Koo                   MAC-MN                         2:37.74    2  
     r:+0.74  34.87   39.72   41.60   41.55                                
 19 Jerry Daniels             SO Hamline-MN                     2:39.31    1  
     r:+0.70  35.33   40.94   41.56   41.48                                
 20 Zack Lameyer              JR Hamline-MN                     2:51.45  
     r:+0.88  38.77   44.42   44.74   43.52                                
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 24.62  10/28/2011 Kelsey Lucia, Gustavus                       
 Meet Record: M 24.77   12/3/2010 Becca Ney, St. Thomas                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Fair                SR UWEC-WI                          25.29   20  
     r:+0.74  12.20   13.09                                                
  2 Wendy Consoer             SR St. Thomas-MN                    25.41   17  
     r:+0.74  12.31   13.10                                                
  3 Clare Slagel              FR LUTH-IA                          25.53   16  
     r:+0.67  12.55   12.98                                                
  4 Suzanne Oh                SR MAC-MN                           25.58   15  
     r:+0.71  12.60   12.98                                                
  5 Erin Connolly             JR LUTH-IA                          25.59   14  
     r:+0.88  12.52   13.07                                                
  6 Erin Hogan                JR St. Thomas-MN                    25.61   13  
     r:+0.90  12.65   12.96                                                
  7 Hayley Trace              JR St. Thomas-MN                    25.65   12  
     r:+0.73  12.66   12.99                                                
  8 Kristin Peters            JR UWEC-WI                          25.70   11  
     r:+0.73  12.46   13.24                                                
  9 Abby Meyer                JR UWEC-WI                          25.99    9  
     r:+0.78  12.75   13.24                                                
 10 Maggie McKenna            FR MAC-MN                           26.08    7  
     r:+0.80  12.70   13.38                                                
 11 Laura Hebzynski           JR St. Thomas-MN                    26.20    6  
     r:+0.74  12.65   13.55                                                
 12 Hannah Hawker             SO Hamline-MN                       26.36    5  
     r:+0.77  12.75   13.61                                                
 13 Ellie Hostetler           FR UWEC-WI                          26.49    4  
     r:+0.80  12.99   13.50                                                
 14 Laura Boran               FR LUTH-IA                          26.51    3  
     r:+0.80  12.79   13.72                                                
 15 Siri Smith                SO UWEC-WI                         x26.66  
     r:+0.81  13.01   13.65                                                
 16 Ashley Escher             SO UWEC-WI                         x26.76  
     r:+0.79  12.85   13.91                                                
 17 Mariann Kukielka          SO St. Thomas-MN                   x26.79  
     r:+0.73  12.92   13.87                                                
 18 Katie Blocker             JR LUTH-IA                          26.86    2  
     r:+0.72  12.88   13.98                                                
 19 Sara Eggebrecht           SR UWEC-WI                         x26.92  
     r:+0.74  13.00   13.92                                                
 20 Emily Behrens             JR UWEC-WI                         x26.99  
     r:+0.69  13.08   13.91                                                
 21 Nikki Farmer              SR Cardinals-MN                     27.04    1  
     r:+0.77  13.19   13.85                                                
 22 Margaret Joyce            SO MAC-MN                           27.08  
     r:+0.80  13.15   13.93                                                
 23 Lizzy Hilgendorf          SO Augsburg-MN                      27.12  
     r:+0.74  13.24   13.88                                                
 24 Katie Dellenbach          FR St. Thomas-MN                   x27.29  
     r:+0.81  13.44   13.85                                                
 25 Rosie Hesla               SO St. Kate's-MN                    27.33  
     r:+0.93  13.44   13.89                                                
 26 Rachel Nielsen            SO St. Thomas-MN                   x27.39  
     r:+0.73  13.21   14.18                                                
 27 Rachel Travers            FR UWEC-WI                         x27.43  
     r:+0.75  13.20   14.23                                                
 28 Lauren Edwards            FR UWEC-WI                         x27.69  
          r:+0.89                                                          
 29 Elizabeth Reed            SO LUTH-IA                         x27.74  
     r:+0.76  13.52   14.22                                                
 30 Elizabeth Harte           FR MAC-MN                           28.15  
     r:+0.72  13.76   14.39                                                
 31 Devan Benjamin            SR LUTH-IA                         x28.57  
     r:+0.71  13.53   15.04                                                
 32 Tilly Bartelt             FR MAC-MN                          x28.69  
     r:+0.98  14.03   14.66                                                
 33 Jessica Root              SR St. Thomas-MN                   x28.70  
     r:+6.42  13.84   14.86                                                
 34 Ashling Meehan            SO Cardinals-MN                     28.76  
     r:+0.96  14.07   14.69                                                
 35 Olivia Van Orsdale        FR St. Thomas-MN                   x28.78  
     r:+0.87  14.14   14.64                                                
 36 Abby Kratzke              SR Cardinals-MN                     28.87  
     r:+0.66  13.72   15.15                                                
 37 Kelsey Hlavac             JR Augsburg-MN                      28.99  
     r:+0.83  14.22   14.77                                                
 38 Olivia Weber              FR St. Thomas-MN                   x29.23  
     r:+0.81  14.22   15.01                                                
 39 Laura Oberg-Hauser        SR St. Kate's-MN                    29.42  
     r:+0.75  14.02   15.40                                                
 40 Amy Greene                FR UWEC-WI                         x29.46  
     r:+0.81  14.25   15.21                                                
 41 Hannah Hankins            SO Hamline-MN                       29.92  
     r:+0.79  14.27   15.65                                                
 42 Emily Schneider           SR LUTH-IA                         x30.16  
     r:+0.89  14.72   15.44                                                
 43 Tori Dorshorst            SO St. Kate's-MN                    30.25  
          r:+0.87                                                          
 44 Ingrid Haugan             JR Hamline-MN                       30.27  
     r:+0.78  14.52   15.75                                                
 45 Marne Louters             JR St. Kate's-MN                    30.62  
     r:+0.83  14.73   15.89                                                
 46 Bethany Schmidt           JR Cardinals-MN                     31.26  
     r:+0.88  15.42   15.84                                                
 47 Kristin Wilkes            JR Cardinals-MN                    x31.38  
     r:+0.80  15.02   16.36                                                
 48 Kaitlyn McClay            SR Cardinals-MN                    x31.94  
     r:+1.01  15.55   16.39                                                
 49 Bre Kirch                 SO Augsburg-MN                      32.44  
     r:+0.78  15.82   16.62                                                
 50 Sarah Fanning             FY Cardinals-MN                    x32.93  
     r:+0.86  15.71   17.22                                                
 50 Shea Tandberg             FY Cardinals-MN                    x32.93  
     r:+0.90  16.27   16.66                                                
 52 Bethany Kneen             SR Augsburg-MN                      34.59  
     r:+1.00  17.05   17.54                                                
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 21.16  10/28/2011 Erik Klontz, Carleton                        
 Meet Record: M 21.75   12/3/2010 Ben Henrickson, St. Thomas                   
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Henrickson            JR St. Thomas-MN                    21.89   20  
     r:+0.77  10.58   11.31                                                
  2 Zack Kuntz                SR LUTH-IA                          22.17   17  
     r:+0.71  10.80   11.37                                                
  3 Lucas Brandt              SR St. Thomas-MN                    22.38   16  
     r:+0.72  10.86   11.52                                                
  4 Max Hubbard               JR St. Thomas-MN                    22.40   15  
     r:+0.78  10.89   11.51                                                
  5 Brian Huls                SO St. Thomas-MN                    22.41   14  
     r:+0.73  10.85   11.56                                                
  6 Banning Young             JR St. Thomas-MN                   x22.65  
     r:+0.79  10.97   11.68                                                
  7 Ben Epperly               JR UWEC-WI                          22.81   13  
     r:+0.71  10.97   11.84                                                
  8 Jason Orvis               FR LUTH-IA                          22.83   12  
     r:+0.68  11.07   11.76                                                
  9 Cole Fuerste              SO St. Thomas-MN                   x22.93  
     r:+0.74  11.16   11.77                                                
 10 Noah Gannon               FR UWEC-WI                          23.15   11  
     r:+0.75  11.29   11.86                                                
 11 Ryley Kramka              SO LUTH-IA                          23.17    9  
     r:+0.67  11.21   11.96                                                
 12 Tyler Moulton             SR St. Thomas-MN                   x23.18  
     r:+0.73  11.47   11.71                                                
 13 Patrick Dooley            SR St. Thomas-MN                   x23.33  
     r:+0.75  11.40   11.93                                                
 14 Steve Stark               SR St. Thomas-MN                   x23.66  
     r:+0.71  11.46   12.20                                                
 15 Parker Johnson            FR Hamline-MN                       23.67    6.5
     r:+0.72  11.50   12.17                                                
 15 Seth Vanderhorst          SO LUTH-IA                          23.67    6.5
     r:+0.70  11.39   12.28                                                
 17 Wojciech Michno           SO MAC-MN                           23.78    5  
     r:+0.76  11.34   12.44                                                
 18 Sam Doocy                 SO UWEC-WI                          23.95    4  
     r:+0.65  11.76   12.19                                                
 19 Patrick Heller            FY Cardinals-MN                     24.06    3  
     r:+0.85  11.75   12.31                                                
 20 Tommy Knutson             FR St. Thomas-MN                   x24.10  
     r:+0.71  11.70   12.40                                                
 21 Brandon Jensen            FR UWEC-WI                          24.12    2  
     r:+0.84  11.66   12.46                                                
 22 Domokos Lauko             JR MAC-MN                           24.23    1  
     r:+0.61  11.96   12.27                                                
 23 Alexander Rack            FR MAC-MN                           24.71  
     r:+0.75  12.03   12.68                                                
 24 Andy Wolf                 JR Hamline-MN                       25.13  
     r:+0.73  12.16   12.97                                                
 25 Jesse Goldblum            JR MAC-MN                           25.15  
     r:+0.82  12.23   12.92                                                
 26 Corbin Conliffe           JR Hamline-MN                       25.22  
     r:+0.75  12.32   12.90                                                
 27 James Innelli             SO MAC-MN                          x25.35  
     r:+0.75  12.19   13.16                                                
 27 Nathan Schachtman         JR MAC-MN                          x25.35  
     r:+0.74  12.33   13.02                                                
 29 Jerry Daniels             SO Hamline-MN                       26.29  
     r:+0.72  12.86   13.43                                                
 30 James Lynch               SO Cardinals-MN                     26.65  
     r:+0.88  13.17   13.48                                                
 31 Christopher Sova          FR Hamline-MN                      x27.38  
     r:+0.78  13.96   13.42                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P   59.89   1/21/2012 Mariann Kukielka, St. Thomas               
 Meet Record: M 1:00.13   12/8/2012 Mariann Kukielka, St. Thomas               
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariann Kukielka          SO St. Thomas-MN                  1:00.13M  20  
     r:+0.72  13.25   15.42   15.64   15.82                                
  2 Averi Splinter            SO St. Thomas-MN                  1:00.88   17  
     r:+0.70  13.27   15.45   16.14   16.02                                
  3 Maggie Reilly             JR UWEC-WI                        1:02.64   16  
     r:+0.80  13.61   15.48   16.50   17.05                                
  4 Abbie Anderson            FR St. Thomas-MN                  1:02.91   15  
     r:+0.78  13.55   15.99   16.42   16.95                                
  5 Anna Jeska                FR St. Thomas-MN                  1:02.99   14  
     r:+0.72  13.37   16.10   16.88   16.64                                
  6 Alexandra Scharmer        FR LUTH-IA                        1:03.13   13  
     r:+0.91  13.25   17.08   15.74   17.06                                
  7 Haley French Krahn        FR St. Kate's-MN                  1:05.38   12  
     r:+0.77  14.66   16.71   17.34   16.67                                
  8 Sarah McKay               FR LUTH-IA                        1:05.56   11  
     r:+0.76  13.96   16.57   17.31   17.72                                
  9 Amelia Ladd               SR LUTH-IA                        1:06.09    9  
     r:+0.80  13.88   16.71   17.28   18.22                                
 10 Lisa Reed                 SO UWEC-WI                        1:06.69    7  
     r:+0.80  14.11   16.90   17.66   18.02                                
 11 Elise Guenther            SO St. Thomas-MN                 x1:07.31  
     r:+0.96  15.03   17.29   17.65   17.34                                
 12 Lena Anderson             JR St. Kate's-MN                  1:07.38    6  
     r:+0.77  14.40   16.73   17.92   18.33                                
 13 Sidney Fairbrother        FR UWEC-WI                        1:08.35    5  
     r:+0.31  15.04   17.03   17.88   18.40                                
 14 Kathleen Dempsey          SR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:08.43  
     r:+3.30  15.58   17.18   17.78   17.89                                
 15 Melanie Maas              SR St. Kate's-MN                  1:08.60    4  
     r:+0.90  14.78   17.35   17.99   18.48                                
 16 Rebecca Galey             JR MAC-MN                         1:08.77    3  
     r:+0.75  14.68   17.65   18.06   18.38                                
 17 Kyrie Dailey              SO LUTH-IA                        1:09.66    2  
     r:+0.89  14.70   17.64   18.52   18.80                                
 18 Ashley Anderson           SR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:10.01  
     r:+0.75  15.01   17.07   18.96   18.97                                
 19 Ragan Sovell              FR Hamline-MN                     1:11.19    1  
     r:+0.86  15.53   18.15   18.72   18.79                                
 20 Meghan Garin              FR LUTH-IA                       x1:12.22  
     r:+0.83  14.82   17.89   19.29   20.22                                
 21 Chrisann Zuerner          SO LUTH-IA                       x1:12.83  
     r:+0.80  15.12   18.50   19.34   19.87                                
 22 Lauren Wakabayashi        FR MAC-MN                         1:13.48  
     r:+0.82  15.85   18.23   19.65   19.75                                
 23 Lauren Kranig             JR St. Kate's-MN                  1:14.95  
     r:+0.73  15.41   18.73   20.22   20.59                                
 24 Hannah Hankins            SO Hamline-MN                     1:19.21  
     r:+0.81  16.57   21.43   20.37   20.84                                
 25 Kayla Mitchell            SO Augsburg-MN                    1:19.70  
     r:+0.77  15.93   20.69   21.03   22.05                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 50.62   12/8/2012 Michael Lanz, St. Thomas                     
 Meet Record: M 50.62   12/8/2012 Michael Lanz, St. Thomas                     
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Lanz              FR St. Thomas-MN                    50.62P  20  
     r:+0.69  10.84   12.86   13.30   13.62                                
  2 Evan Eklund               SO St. Thomas-MN                    52.93   17  
     r:+0.75  11.27   13.66   14.05   13.95                                
  3 Griffin Voss              SO St. Thomas-MN                    55.32   16  
     r:+0.75  11.81   13.90   14.87   14.74                                
  4 Matt Rippentrop           JR St. Thomas-MN                    55.51   15  
     r:+0.69  11.65   13.94   14.79   15.13                                
  5 Spencer Rose              JR UWEC-WI                          55.65   14  
     r:+0.62  12.02   14.43   14.51   14.69                                
  6 Aaron Lickel              JR UWEC-WI                          55.91   13  
     r:+0.77  12.08   14.31   14.66   14.86                                
  7 Evan Koch                 SO UWEC-WI                          56.79   12  
     r:+0.70  11.72   14.69   14.79   15.59                                
  8 Steve Sorenson            SO LUTH-IA                          57.83   11  
     r:+0.69  12.45   14.75   15.25   15.38                                
  9 Sam Raiche                SO LUTH-IA                          57.92    9  
     r:+0.82  11.75   14.39   15.42   16.36                                
 10 Adam Rose                 JR UWEC-WI                          58.32    7  
     r:+0.71  12.66   14.59   15.57   15.50                                
 11 Eric Hild                 SR LUTH-IA                          58.67    6  
     r:+0.78  12.45   14.89   15.47   15.86                                
 12 Wade Fuerste              SO St. Thomas-MN                   x59.64  
     r:+0.75  12.62   14.75   15.57   16.70                                
 13 Ben Smidt                 SO Hamline-MN                       59.94    5  
     r:+0.76  12.33   15.06   16.23   16.32                                
 14 Jackson Gilkey            SR MAC-MN                         1:02.34    4  
     r:+0.76  12.33   15.40   17.12   17.49                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:14.16   12/8/2012 Steff Jurusik, St. Kate's                  
 Meet Record: M 2:14.16   12/8/2012 Steff Jurusik, St. Kate's                  
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steff Jurusik             SR St. Kate's-MN                  2:14.16P  20  
     r:+0.66  28.92   33.85   39.02   32.37                                
  2 Emily Punyko              SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:16.05   17  
     r:+0.79  29.95   35.03   38.70   32.37                                
  3 Katie Bromback            SR St. Thomas-MN                  2:17.56   16  
     r:+0.77  29.25   35.56   40.21   32.54                                
  4 Alli Witt                 SR St. Kate's-MN                  2:19.17   15  
     r:+0.70  30.26   36.43   40.45   32.03                                
  5 Beth Wenman               FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:19.26   14  
     r:+0.71  30.19   36.37   40.79   31.91                                
  6 Lisbet Finseth            SR LUTH-IA                        2:21.27   13  
     r:+0.87  31.17   35.99   41.71   32.40                                
  7 Rachel Treadway           FR UWEC-WI                        2:21.97   12  
     r:+0.78  30.21   36.96   41.75   33.05                                
  8 Anna Jeska                FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:23.06   11  
     r:+0.77  30.67   36.82   41.79   33.78                                
  9 Taylor Kindschy           SO UWEC-WI                        2:23.07    9  
     r:+0.67  30.33   37.35   41.61   33.78                                
 10 Leslie Rawson             SR LUTH-IA                        2:24.40    7  
     r:+0.74  32.08   37.56   41.09   33.67                                
 11 Kathleen VanDeVoorde      JR St. Kate's-MN                  2:24.72    6  
     r:+0.80  31.69   35.58   44.38   33.07                                
 12 Meghan Talbot             SO St. Thomas-MN                 x2:25.13  
     r:+0.72  30.94   36.47   43.51   34.21                                
 13 Cassy Panka               SO St. Thomas-MN                 x2:25.28  
     r:+0.74  31.22   37.47   44.14   32.45                                
 14 Mary Kathryn Maher        SO LUTH-IA                        2:25.29    5  
     r:+0.82  31.59   37.28   43.10   33.32                                
 15 Claire Larson             FR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:25.55  
     r:+0.84  30.98   38.13   44.95   31.49                                
 16 Sarah Pospisil            FR LUTH-IA                        2:26.54    4  
     r:+0.78  31.46   38.91   42.00   34.17                                
 17 Jen Littlejohn            JR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:26.96  
     r:+0.81  33.27   40.65   39.79   33.25                                
 18 Kendall Van Sistine       FR MAC-MN                         2:27.12    3  
     r:+0.77  14.16   17.09   36.38   47.02   32.47                        
 19 Rebecca Galey             JR MAC-MN                         2:27.53    2  
     r:+5.44  32.11   37.34   43.73   34.35                                
 20 Kelsey Knollmueller       FR Augsburg-MN                    2:28.87    1  
     r:+0.71  32.12   40.42   42.62   33.71                                
 21 Melanie O'Neill           FR UWEC-WI                        2:29.53  
     r:+0.76  31.97   41.00   42.08   34.48                                
 22 Katie Storey              SO LUTH-IA                       x2:31.08  
     r:+0.84  33.54   39.31   43.74   34.49                                
 23 Marissa Smith             JR Hamline-MN                     2:33.10  
     r:+0.77  14.78   19.63   37.91   47.25   33.53                        
 24 Jordan Skaar              SR LUTH-IA                       x2:34.12  
     r:+0.78  33.57   38.65   46.48   35.42                                
 25 Lauren Wakabayashi        FR MAC-MN                         2:34.25  
     r:+0.81  15.89   19.32   41.62   41.59   35.83                        
 26 Allison Keith             SO St. Thomas-MN                 x2:35.51  
     r:+0.85  33.13   38.88   45.32   38.18                                
 27 Marissa Takkunen          FR St. Kate's-MN                  2:36.56  
     r:+0.86  16.37   19.28   40.21   48.15   32.55                        
 28 Megan Sisson              FR LUTH-IA                       x2:37.34  
     r:+0.83  33.05   41.95   44.75   37.59                                
 29 Suzanne Oh                SR MAC-MN                         2:37.35  
     r:+0.69  15.16   18.90   42.29   46.19   34.81                        
 30 Christina Scharmer        JR LUTH-IA                       x2:38.07  
     r:+0.91  16.71   19.58   39.29   45.63   36.86                        
 31 Melanie Maas              SR St. Kate's-MN                 x2:40.29  
     r:+0.90  14.94   18.35   43.95   46.03   37.02                        
 32 Kristina Wahl             SR Cardinals-MN                   2:44.91  
     r:+0.82  16.32   18.92   40.68   49.75   39.24                        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:58.80   12/8/2012 Michael Lanz, St. Thomas                   
 Meet Record: M 1:58.80   12/8/2012 Michael Lanz, St. Thomas                   
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Lanz              FR St. Thomas-MN                  1:58.80P  20  
     r:+0.71  24.79   31.58   34.61   27.82                                
  2 Alex Card                 JR UWEC-WI                        2:01.50   17  
     r:+0.76  26.81   31.87   34.03   28.79                                
  3 Corey Groshens            SR UWEC-WI                        2:04.36   16  
     r:+0.72  27.81   32.94   33.71   29.90                                
  4 Chris Tri                 FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:04.38   15  
     r:+0.80  25.89   32.04   38.01   28.44                                
  5 David Carius              FR LUTH-IA                        2:08.12   13.5
     r:+0.64  26.73   31.50   39.94   29.95                                
  5 Tim Cutler                SR LUTH-IA                        2:08.12   13.5
     r:+0.68  28.30   33.56   36.40   29.86                                
  7 Andy Akason               SR St. Thomas-MN                  2:08.50   12  
     r:+0.74  28.55   32.88   36.11   30.96                                
  8 Mark Ross                 SR Cardinals-MN                   2:08.84   11  
     r:+0.72  28.00   31.42   39.60   29.82                                
  9 Alex Strom                JR UWEC-WI                        2:10.14    9  
     r:+0.87  28.40   35.12   37.04   29.58                                
 10 Brandon Hoshaw            FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:10.45    7  
     r:+0.76  27.71   35.18   36.65   30.91                                
 11 Matt Lagieski             SO St. Thomas-MN                 x2:11.33  
     r:+0.82  26.13   36.29   36.89   32.02                                
 12 Walter Benson             FR MAC-MN                         2:12.00    6  
     r:+0.81  28.69   33.90   39.38   30.03                                
 13 Roy Pillers               SO St. Thomas-MN                 x2:12.20  
     r:+0.86  28.78   34.73   36.92   31.77                                
 14 Dane Washenberger         SO St. Thomas-MN                 x2:12.80  
     r:+0.78  28.81   34.83   37.89   31.27                                
 15 Nick Stern                FR UWEC-WI                        2:13.04    5  
     r:+0.87  28.00   34.80   40.90   29.34                                
 16 Maxwell Hamilton          FR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:14.81  
     r:+0.73  30.17   36.17   36.86   31.61                                
 17 Tanner O'Brien            SR LUTH-IA                        2:14.99    4  
     r:+0.79  28.97   36.44   37.94   31.64                                
 18 Nick Hora                 FR UWEC-WI                       x2:17.25  
     r:+0.71  29.84   35.42   38.92   33.07                                
 19 Nathan Schachtman         JR MAC-MN                         2:17.82    3  
     r:+0.79  29.30   36.94   39.48   32.10                                
 20 Tyler Stanchfield         FR Hamline-MN                     2:18.20    2  
     r:+0.87  28.53   37.71   41.65   30.31                                
 21 Ben Smidt                 SO Hamline-MN                     2:18.75    1  
     r:+0.81  29.32   36.30   41.19   31.94                                
 22 Edward Metz               SR MAC-MN                         2:18.76  
     r:+0.93  29.84   36.32   40.50   32.10                                
 23 Wojciech Michno           SO MAC-MN                         2:20.81  
     r:+0.87  30.00   36.94   40.03   33.84                                
 24 Domokos Lauko             JR MAC-MN                        x2:24.43  
     r:+0.65  28.75   37.34   43.97   34.37                                
 25 Connor Benson             FR Hamline-MN                     2:27.33  
     r:+0.74  32.53   41.79   39.52   33.49                                
 26 Zack Lameyer              JR Hamline-MN                     2:36.22  
     r:+0.87  32.69   42.71   45.63   35.19                                
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 3:37.78   1/22/2011 , St. Thomas                               
                         Trace, Gross, Hogan, Ney                          
 Meet Record: M 3:38.58   12/3/2010 , UW-LaCrosse                              
                         A Diehl, D Elllingson, S Miller, K Hartung        
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            3:43.75   40  
     1) Hayley Trace JR                 2) r:0.37 Emily Punyko SO         
     3) r:0.27 Abbie Anderson FR        4) r:0.50 Erin Hogan JR           
     r:+0.75  27.12    56.28    26.11    55.09    27.05    56.77    26.64    55.61
  2 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            3:48.87   34  
     1) Averi Splinter SO               2) r:0.50 Claire Larson FR        
     3) r:0.21 Wendy Consoer SR         4) r:0.35 Meghan Talbot SO        
     r:+0.67  26.72    55.83    28.00    58.74    26.91    56.73    27.44    57.57
  3 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      3:48.89   32  
     1) Grace Fair SR                   2) r:0.38 Sara Eggebrecht SR      
     3) r:0.30 Kristin Peters JR        4) r:0.12 Abby Meyer JR           
     r:+0.78  27.07    57.22    28.77    59.99    26.98    56.62    25.82    55.06
  4 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                            3:50.03   30  
     1) Steff Jurusik SR                2) r:0.58 Alli Witt SR            
     3) r:0.32 Haley French Krahn FR    4) r:0.53 Kathleen VanDeVoorde JR 
     r:+0.69  27.58    57.34    27.10    56.74    27.73    57.71    19.60    58.24
  5 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      3:53.38   28  
     1) Ellie Hostetler FR              2) r:0.14 Maddie Gray FR          
     3) r:0.43 Siri Smith SO            4) r:0.08 Taylor Kindschy SO      
     r:+0.79  27.80    58.00    27.83    57.33    28.63    59.78    27.23    58.27
  6 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x3:54.71  
     1) Rachel Travers FR               2) r:0.26 Mariah Ring JR          
     3) r:0.28 Lisa Reed SO             4) r:0.11 Maggie Reilly JR        
     r:+0.78  27.75    57.98    28.50    59.34    28.07    59.31    27.55    58.08
  7 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                           x3:55.92  
     1) Cassy Panka SO                  2) r:0.40 Molly Peichel FR        
     3) r:0.52 Mariann Kukielka SO      4) r:0.31 Anna Jeska FR           
     r:+0.74  28.28    58.23    27.39    57.67    28.23  1:01.35    27.88    58.67
  8 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  4:01.01   26  
     1) Maggie McKenna FR               2) r:0.46 Margaret Joyce SO       
     3) r:0.43 Christina Bloom FR       4) r:0.39 Suzanne Oh SR           
     r:+0.84  28.22    58.88    28.65  1:00.35    29.49  1:01.62    28.69  1:00.16
  9 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                           x4:03.30  
     1) Allison Keith SO                2) r:0.48 Laura Hebzynski JR      
     3) r:0.42 Katie Dellenbach FR      4) r:0.26 Mackenzie Maki FR       
     r:+0.78  28.86  1:02.57    28.20    59.21    29.42  1:02.19    28.15    59.33
 10 St. Catherine University-MN  'B'                            4:05.08   24  
     1) Lena Anderson JR                2) r:0.30 Lauren Kranig JR        
     3) r:0.34 Rosie Hesla SO           4) r:0.25 Laura Oberg-Hauser SR   
     r:+0.73  28.22    58.50    29.97  1:03.93    27.90    58.87    30.26  1:03.78
 11 University of St. Thomas-MN  'E'                           x4:05.76  
     1) Ashley Gaertner FR              2) r:0.30 Rachel Nielsen SO       
     3) r:0.62 Megan Matheny JR         4) r:0.17 Jessica Root SR         
     r:+0.70  29.49  1:00.87    28.96  1:00.71    29.65  1:02.09    29.40  1:02.09
 12 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'D'                     x4:06.57  
     1) Margaret Murphy SO              2) r:0.22 Lauren Edwards FR       
     3) r:0.56 Anna Smith FR            4) r:0.49 Ashley Escher SO        
     r:+0.82  31.13  1:03.12    28.43  1:01.38    29.87  1:02.36    28.85    59.71
 13 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  4:08.19   22  
     1) Elizabeth Harte FR              2) r:0.44 Tilly Bartelt FR        
     3) r:0.32 Kendall Van Sistine FR   4) r:0.33 Hannah Currens FR       
     r:+0.78  29.58  1:01.67    29.82  1:03.00    28.73  1:01.00    29.41  1:02.52
 14 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  4:09.43   18  
     1) Hannah Hawker SO                2) r:0.44 Ragan Sovell FR         
     3) r:0.14 Valerie Madden FR        4) r:0.29 Hannah Hankins SO       
     r:+0.79  27.75    58.21    30.48  1:03.77    28.65  1:00.38    31.47  1:07.07
 15 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    4:10.56   14  
     1) Kelsey Hlavac JR                2) r:0.20 Lizzy Hilgendorf SO     
     3) r:0.02 Alicia Papke-Larson FR   4) r:0.16 Kelsey Knollmueller FR  
     r:+0.87  30.99  1:05.50    28.77  1:01.42    29.85  1:04.17    28.49    59.47
 16 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min-MN  'A'                      4:11.81   12  
     1) Nikki Farmer SR                 2) r:0.41 Abby Kratzke SR         
     3) r:0.32 Sivan Fogel JR           4) r:0.33 Ashling Meehan SO       
     r:+0.76  28.22    59.15    30.19  1:04.19    31.45  1:04.94    29.92  1:03.53
 17 University of St. Thomas-MN  'F'                           x4:14.61  
     1) Malia Cone SO                   2) r:0.39 Ashley Anderson SR      
     3) r:0.23 Olivia Weber FR          4) r:0.18 Kathleen Dempsey SR     
     r:+0.93  29.58  1:01.02    29.46  1:01.85    30.75  1:04.97    31.60  1:06.77
 18 St. Catherine University-MN  'C'                           x4:21.24  
     1) Laura Moe SR                    2) r:0.41 Tori Dorshorst SO       
     3) r:0.14 Marie Fallon SO          4) r:0.35 Kylah Hitchcock SR      
     r:+0.76  31.68  1:05.87    30.99  1:07.14    30.49  1:04.28    29.73  1:03.95
 19 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min-MN  'B'                      4:34.24   10  
     1) Abby Lough SR                   2) r:0.35 Kaitlyn McClay SR       
     3) r:0.62 Anne Raecker SO          4) r:-1.00 Anna Smaron JR         
     r:+0.91  32.95  1:08.75    33.48  1:10.42    32.55  1:11.99    29.32  1:03.08
 20 Augsburg College-MN  'B'                                    4:48.57    8  
     1) Kayla Mitchell SO               2) r:-0.03 Bre Kirch SO           
     3) r:1.04 Bethany Kneen SR         4) r:0.35 Elly Bier SO            
     r:+0.81  32.63  1:07.88    34.29  1:12.52    37.64  1:18.63    20.07  1:09.54
 21 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min-MN  'C'                     x4:53.38  
     1) Sarah Fanning FY                2) r:-1.21 Shea Tandberg FY       
     3) r:0.17 Kristina Wahl SR         4) r:0.56 Bethany Schmidt JR      
     r:+0.91  34.72  1:16.97    35.17  1:16.68    32.28  1:08.01    34.00  1:11.72
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 3:10.78   1/22/2011 , St. Thomas                               
                         Henrickson, Hoelterhoff, Hubbard, Rauchwarter     
 Meet Record: M 3:13.82   12/8/2012 University of St. Thomas, St. Thomas       
                         M Lanz, B Henrickson, M Hubbard, S Rauchwarter    
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            3:13.82M  40  
     1) Michael Lanz FR                 2) r:0.30 Ben Henrickson JR       
     3) r:0.30 Max Hubbard JR           4) r:0.18 Sam Rauchwarter SR      
     r:+0.68  23.12    48.02    22.86    48.69    23.56    49.78    22.37    47.33
  2 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      3:19.64   34  
     1) Alex Card JR                    2) r:0.34 Corey Groshens SR       
     3) r:0.15 Aaron Lickel JR          4) r:0.10 Spencer Rose JR         
     r:+0.76  24.26    50.44    23.10    50.39    23.49    49.54    23.19    49.27
  3 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                            3:20.80   32  
     1) Justin Mullee JR                2) r:0.36 Brian Huls SO           
     3) r:0.23 Chris Tri FR             4) r:0.28 Michael Stark FR        
     r:+0.70  23.98    50.33    23.36    49.87    23.70    50.10    23.72    50.50
  4 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                           x3:21.93  
     1) Lucas Brandt SR                 2) r:1.58 Cole Fuerste SO         
     3) r:0.17 Steve Stark SR           4) r:0.42 Griffin Voss SO         
     r:+0.77  24.48    51.02    23.90    50.20    24.03    51.09    23.95    49.62
  5 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                           x3:21.94  
     1) Evan Eklund SO                  2) r:0.24 Banning Young JR        
     3) r:0.12 Patrick Dooley SR        4) r:0.20 Sean Wegerson FR        
     r:+0.66  24.64    51.32    23.77    50.26    24.11    50.82    23.33    49.54
  6 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      3:28.82   30  
     1) Ben Epperly JR                  2) r:0.26 Nick Madrinich SR       
     3) r:0.25 Jake McDade SO           4) r:0.32 Alex Strom JR           
     r:+0.67  24.55    52.35    25.16    53.32    24.43    50.98    24.71    52.17
  7 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'D'                     x3:32.22  
     1) Yannick Notle FR                2) r:0.21 Luke Mehring SR         
     3) r:0.38 Brandon Jensen FR        4) r:0.28 Adam Rose JR            
     r:+0.93  25.25    52.90    26.32    55.29    24.36    51.53    24.85    52.50
  8 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  3:32.35   28  
     1) Walter Benson FR                2) r:0.15 Wojciech Michno SO      
     3) r:0.37 Domokos Lauko JR         4) r:0.58 Clark Jacobson JR       
     r:+0.81  26.02    54.40    25.56    53.39    25.42    53.70    24.37    50.86
  9 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  3:32.78   26  
     1) Tyler Stanchfield FR            2) r:0.53 Andy Wolf JR            
     3) r:0.36 Nick Herrera SO          4) r:0.28 Parker Johnson FR       
     r:+0.84  25.82    52.98    26.45    55.18    25.23    54.70    23.51    49.92
 10 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  3:44.24   24  
     1) Benjamin Kromash FR             2) r:0.59 Jesse Goldblum JR       
     3) r:0.25 Alexander Rack FR        4) r:0.23 Nathan Schachtman JR    
     r:+0.75  26.46    54.83    27.23    58.28    26.40    55.82    25.80    55.31
 11 Hamline University-MN  'B'                                  3:48.60   22  
     1) Ben Smidt SO                    2) r:0.21 Jerry Daniels SO        
     3) r:0.51 Connor Benson FR         4) r:0.41 Corbin Conliffe JR      
     r:+0.74  26.81    56.25    27.09    57.27    27.51    59.13    26.45    55.95
 12 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min-MN  'A'                      3:53.13   18  
     1) Mark Ross SR                    2) r:0.26 James Lynch SO          
     3) r:0.14 Robert Doyle SR          4) r:0.34 Patrick Heller FY       
     r:+0.69  25.50    53.16    28.85  1:01.27    29.69  1:05.94    24.67    52.76
 -- University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                           DQ  
     1) Kyle Kackman FR                 2) r:-0.01 Sam Doocy SO           
     3) r:0.30 Jeff Schweitzer FR       4) r:0.03 Noah Gannon FR          
     r:+0.84  25.53    53.28    24.61    51.69    24.46    51.73    23.35    50.30
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. University of St. Thomas            998   2. University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl      748
  3. Luther College                      588   4. St. Catherine University            447
  5. Macalester College                  371   6. Hamline University                  150
  7. Augsburg College                    115   8. Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min       59
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
  1. University of St. Thomas         1210.5   2. University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl      893
  3. Luther College                      390   4. Macalester College                  326
  5. Hamline University                273.5   6. Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min       95