Licensed to UWSP                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/20/2012 08:43 PM
                  Point Invite 2012 - 1/20/2012 to 1/21/2012                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'            1:40.00    1:39.53        
       25.35    25.64    24.64    23.90                                    
  2 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'            1:40.61    1:40.44        
     1) O'Neill, Erica F SO             2) Miller, Shannon L SO           
     3) Kolitsch, Andrea R FR           4) Kaiser, Lauren T SR            
       25.20    25.06    25.11    25.07                                    
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                1:40.05    1:40.75        
       25.07    25.67    25.47    24.54                                    
  4 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'            1:40.56    1:43.03        
     1) Pickert, Megan A SR             2) Stauber, Nora J SO             
     3) Blum, Nicole G JR               4) Edwards, Stefanie D SR         
       25.67    25.47    25.94    25.95                                    
  5 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'            1:46.00    1:43.09        
     1) Anderson, Noelle S SO           2) Teske, Andrea R SO             
     3) Yemm, Allie J SO                4) Schwartzlow, Leanna J FR       
       27.42    25.10    25.00    25.57                                    
  6 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'            1:44.00   x1:43.73        
     1) Lynch, Eliza G SO               2) Reynolds, Brooke N FR          
     3) Bradley, Lauren E FR            4) Jarzemsky, Grace A SO          
       25.77    25.68    26.51    25.77                                    
  7 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'            1:46.00    1:44.83        
       27.06    26.44    25.69    25.64                                    
  8 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                1:42.95    1:44.90        
       26.99    26.22    25.90    25.79                                    
  9 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                   1:42.69    1:45.86        
     1) Shandley, Emily JR              2) Sommers, Sam A SR              
     3) Forcey, Hannah SO               4) Harvey, Mel SR                 
       26.40    26.53    26.32    26.61                                    
 10 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'            1:44.82    1:46.18        
     1) Temperley, Tabby N JR           2) Carlton, Nicole                
     3) John, Jami SO                   4) Stanton, Jessy M SR            
       26.48    27.33    26.47    25.90                                    
 11 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'            1:47.05   x1:46.20        
     1) Walsh, Hannah E SO              2) Cady, Tessa C FR               
     3) Rubatt, Rachel M SO             4) Jordan, Stephanie E SO         
       26.92    26.78    26.73    25.77                                    
 12 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'C'            1:48.00   x1:46.91        
       26.39    25.85    27.77    26.90                                    
 13 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'D'            1:51.00   x1:47.61        
       26.55    26.06    27.12    27.88                                    
 14 Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                1:45.35   x1:48.92        
       27.47    25.94    26.88    28.63                                    
 15 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'E'            1:50.00   x1:49.30        
     1) Johnson, Dayna M JR             2) Kisiolek, Sarah JR             
     3) Olson, Carleigh S FR            4) Howard, Rachel D JR            
       27.79    28.91    26.28    26.32                                    
 16 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'D'            1:48.00   x1:49.43        
     1) Medenwaldt, Rachel FR           2) Schweitz, Emily V SR           
     3) Carlin, Shannon E SR            4) Herrick, Caryn L SR            
       27.49    29.02    25.96    26.96                                    
 17 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'D'                 NT   x1:50.00        
     1) Ondracek, Taylor FR             2) McHugh, Amber JR               
     3) Iannacone, Sarah R JR           4) Finley, Lauren JR              
       27.62    26.94    27.68    27.76                                    
 18 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'E'            1:53.00   x1:53.61        
       28.24    28.24    28.24    28.89                                    
 19 Uw-Eau Claire  'D'                                1:47.91   x1:54.36        
       28.03    27.52    28.38    30.43                                    
 20 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'F'            1:55.00   x1:56.97        
       29.37    29.12    27.23    31.25                                    
 21 Uw-Oshkosh  'B'                                        NT    2:02.81        
     1) O'Brien, Kate FR                2) Jagodinsky, Vanessa SO         
     3) Klasen, Lauren SO               4) Thompson, Karen A SO           
       29.97    28.15    29.89    34.80                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'            1:24.50    1:24.44        
       21.77    19.79    21.18    21.70                                    
  2 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'            1:27.65    1:28.31        
     1) Loch, Spencer J SR              2) Knuesel, Joel SR               
     3) Bietz, Nick R SO                4) Wiedemeier, Samuel J FR        
       22.45    22.52    22.51    20.83                                    
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                1:27.76    1:29.43        
       22.41    22.56    21.95    22.51                                    
  4 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'            1:28.00    1:30.97        
       23.96    22.39    22.51    22.11                                    
  5 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'            1:30.00    1:31.08        
     1) Schneider, Jake JR              2) Hanrahan, Jordan R JR          
     3) Bennwitz, Kyle D JR             4) Schnell, Erich W FR            
       22.79    23.00    23.33    21.96                                    
  6 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'C'            1:30.00   x1:31.16        
       23.02    23.11    22.78    22.25                                    
  7 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'            1:32.00   x1:33.72        
     1) Mazurek, Max J FR               2) Kaminski, Chris FR             
     3) Fischer, Brad R FR              4) Misener, Kevin N SR            
       24.34    23.31    22.84    23.23                                    
  8 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'D'            1:34.00   x1:34.31        
     1) Dembski, Justin A SR            2) Christopherson, Alec FR        
     3) Lagerhausen, Ellis J SO         4) Grunwald, Andrew SO            
       23.55    23.43    22.85    24.48                                    
  9 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'D'            1:33.00   x1:34.43        
       22.75    23.89    23.68    24.11                                    
 10 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                1:31.46    1:35.03        
       23.99    23.73    23.75    23.56                                    
 11 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'E'            1:35.00   x1:35.75        
       24.56    24.14    23.62    23.43                                    
 12 Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                1:33.95   x1:40.31        
       24.48    24.13    26.03    25.67                                    
 13 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                   1:29.69    1:41.37        
     1) Theer, Bob FR                   2) Dominguez, Eddie JR            
     3) Stoffel, Bryan FR               4) Infusino-Braun, Joe A SO       
       25.12    23.47    25.08    27.70                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellingson, Danielle R     SR Uw-L-WI              2:12.29    2:09.47        
      28.32   32.38   37.09   31.68                                
  2 Dorvinen, Nicole C        SR Uwec                 2:14.39    2:13.61        
      28.82   34.22   39.20   31.37                                
  3 Reynolds, Brooke N        FR Uw-L-WI              2:18.96    2:16.33        
      29.04   34.38   41.12   31.79                                
  4 Temperley, Tabby N        JR Msu Mankato-MN       2:17.80    2:17.29        
      29.35   34.93   40.90   32.11                                
  5 Larson, Alyssa A          SO Msu Mankato-MN       2:18.65    2:17.72        
      29.37   36.66   40.19   31.50                                
  6 Falk, Brittany L          FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:18.92    2:19.33        
      30.06   35.69   40.75   32.83                                
  7 Lickel, Kirsten L         SR Uwec                 2:16.04    2:19.42        
      30.46   35.64   40.45   32.87                                
  8 Johnson, Dayna M          JR Uw-L-WI              2:18.98    2:19.57        
      29.10   36.89   40.32   33.26                                
B - Final
  9 Yemm, Allie J             SO Uw-L-WI              2:20.01    2:15.50        
      28.50   35.04   40.10   31.86                                
 10 Matthys, Cassie A         FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:20.42    2:17.57        
      29.82   36.28   40.06   31.41                                
 11 Boritzke, Amy L           SO Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:22.22    2:20.40        
      29.73   34.34   42.57   33.76                                
 12 Kraft, Kia N              SR Uwec                 2:20.16    2:20.74        
      30.47   36.61   40.86   32.80                                
 13 Bennett, Nicole A         SO Msu Mankato-MN       2:19.80    2:21.20        
      31.02   36.82   40.87   32.49                                
 14 Reilly, Maggie J          SO Uwec                 2:20.38    2:21.86        
      29.79   37.76   41.39   32.92                                
 15 Winberg, Erika C          SR Uwec                 2:22.37    2:22.41        
      30.39   35.82   43.47   32.73                                
 16 May, Ashley N             SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:19.43    2:22.61        
      30.05   39.22   40.99   32.35                                
Preliminaries
 17 Kisiolek, Sarah           JR Uw-L-WI              2:22.64                   
 18 Kindschy, Taylor M        FR Uwec                 2:23.92                   
 19 Behrens, Emily A          SO Uwec                 2:24.30                   
 20 Baker, Colleen G          JR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:24.48                   
 21 Sippl, Stefanie P         SO Uw-L-WI              2:24.90                   
 22 Wilker, Allison M         SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:25.18                   
 23 Carlin, Shannon E         SR Uw-L-WI              2:25.44                   
 24 Bowman, Stephanie E       FR Uw-L-WI              2:25.65                   
 25 Thole, Heather R          FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:26.59                   
 26 Smith, Siri S             FR Uwec                 2:27.07                   
 27 Betterley, Noelle M       FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:27.25                   
 28 Rosenbaum, Kate M         FR Uwec                 2:27.50                   
 29 Rubatt, Rachel M          SO Msu Mankato-MN       2:28.13                   
 30 Ring, Mariah J            SO Uwec                 2:29.41                   
 31 Fahrner, Elin E           SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:29.55                   
 32 Walsh, Hannah E           SO Msu Mankato-MN       2:30.72                   
 33 Gabriel, Emily J          SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:31.33                   
 34 Snyder, Corey                Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:33.54                   
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Card, Alex C              SO Uwec                 2:00.13    2:00.42        
      26.19   31.87   33.76   28.60                                
  2 Davy, Sam D               SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:04.80    2:01.41        
      25.37   32.57   36.10   27.37                                
  3 Groshens, Corey A         JR Uwec                 2:01.69    2:02.66        
      27.30   32.33   34.22   28.81                                
  4 Desy, Zack                JR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:02.67    2:03.74        
      26.15   32.48   35.76   29.35                                
  5 Freiderich, Ross A        SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:05.37    2:04.99        
      26.80   32.91   36.17   29.11                                
  6 Schnell, Erich W          FR Uw-L-WI              2:05.65    2:07.28        
      27.73   33.24   37.82   28.49                                
  7 Bietz, Nick R             SO Uw-L-WI              2:09.41    2:09.08        
      28.10   32.19   38.93   29.86                                
  8 Gambrell, Jesse R         SO Uw-L-WI              2:09.45    2:09.21        
      28.05   33.13   37.10   30.93                                
B - Final
  9 Zehel, Kurt F             SR Uw-L-WI              2:09.66    2:09.90        
      26.76   33.36   38.69   31.09                                
 10 Peterson, Jeffrey M       JR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:14.08    2:12.72        
      28.23   36.29   36.78   31.42                                
 11 Girdley, Ian M            SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:15.23    2:18.18        
      29.53   34.22   41.54   32.89                                
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blum, Nicole G            JR Msu Mankato-MN       5:17.67    5:16.37        
      27.77   30.77   31.44   31.77   32.04   32.23   32.33   32.64
      33.24   32.14                                                
  2 Reeve, Marissa E          JR Msu Mankato-MN       5:26.56    5:20.34        
      30.24   32.53   32.88   33.33   31.92   32.31   32.32   32.05
      32.07   30.69                                                
  3 Teske, Andrea R           SO Uw-L-WI              5:23.59    5:21.74        
      28.70   31.47   32.27   32.61   32.53   32.56   32.94   33.48
      33.17   32.01                                                
  4 Edwards, Stefanie D       SR Msu Mankato-MN       5:26.74    5:24.16        
      28.74   31.53   32.82   32.75   33.26   33.17   33.36   33.43
      33.03   32.07                                                
  5 Reed, Lisa M              FR Uwec                 5:27.78    5:27.52        
      29.70   32.23   33.32   33.36   33.03   33.27   33.76   33.18
      33.12   32.55                                                
  6 Bakula, Angie S           SR Uwec                 5:27.38    5:28.39        
      29.68   32.40   33.39   33.71   33.59   33.54   33.53   33.35
      33.00   32.20                                                
  7 Bartuska, Chloe           SO Uwec                 5:27.38    5:28.77        
      30.02   32.33   33.07   33.26   33.19   33.21   33.55   33.68
      34.19   32.27                                                
  8 Anderson, Noelle S        SO Uw-L-WI              5:25.14    5:29.24        
      29.00   32.10   33.50   33.57   33.92   33.94   33.74   34.07
      33.52   31.88                                                
B - Final
  9 Boosalis, Karen E         SR Uwec                 5:33.89    5:23.99        
      29.39   32.04   32.80   32.84   32.80   32.76   32.96   32.98
      33.17   32.25                                                
 10 Eggebrecht, Sara          JR Uwec                 5:30.51    5:25.74        
      30.00   33.12   33.66   34.07   33.39   33.01   32.91   32.70
      31.91   30.97                                                
 11 Guns, Alaina M            SR Uwec                 5:29.86    5:27.06        
      30.59   32.29   32.47   33.12   33.15   33.61   33.43   33.23
      33.36   31.81                                                
 12 Freeman, Nicole E         SR Uwec                 5:29.77    5:27.57        
      29.66   32.36   32.75   33.19   33.26   33.35   33.39   33.38
      33.31   32.92                                                
 13 Jarzemsky, Grace A        SO Uw-L-WI              5:31.29    5:29.26        
      30.65   32.83   33.57   33.62   33.35   33.46   33.13   33.32
      33.11   32.22                                                
 14 Carlton, Nicole              Msu Mankato-MN       5:31.06    5:30.00        
      29.41   32.32   32.95   33.27   33.57   33.64   34.05   33.71
      33.61   33.47                                                
 15 Smith, Emma C             FR Uwec                 5:33.55    5:32.59        
      30.36   32.78   33.41   33.96   33.94   33.50   33.64   33.64
      33.89   33.47                                                
 16 Hasbrouck, Tessa R        SO Uw-Stevens Point-WI  5:32.37    5:36.35        
      30.61   33.91   33.89   33.61   33.87   34.32   34.16   34.09
      34.48   33.41                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Olson, Carleigh S         FR Uw-L-WI              5:35.81                   
 18 Peters, Kristin N         SO Uwec                 5:35.85                   
 19 Stanton, Jessy M          SR Msu Mankato-MN       5:40.55                   
 20 Iannacone, Sarah R        JR Msu Mankato-MN       5:41.24                   
 21 Kittilstad, Megan M       JR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  5:41.29                   
 22 Howard, Rachel D          JR Uw-L-WI              5:45.77                   
 23 Schneider, Liz M          JR UWO                  5:47.95                   
 24 Tully, Courtney              Uw-L-WI              5:52.74                   
 25 Finley, Lauren            JR Msu Mankato-MN       5:55.13                   
 26 Klasen, Lauren            SO UWO                  6:02.34                   
 27 Horner, Ellen             SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  6:04.32                   
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDade, Jacobson T        FR Uwec                 4:55.76    4:51.85        
      27.19   29.01   29.35   29.85   29.97   30.20   29.65   29.44
      28.90   28.29                                                
  2 Dembski, Justin A         SR Uw-L-WI              4:55.91    4:53.56        
      26.38   28.87   29.19   29.87   30.05   30.03   29.86   30.23
      30.46   28.62                                                
  3 Dougherty, Reilly         SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  5:02.68    4:57.76        
      27.49   30.59   30.01   30.09   30.08   29.98   30.39   30.42
      30.25   28.46                                                
  4 Mathers, Ryan J           FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  4:58.66    4:58.35        
      27.10   29.84   29.75   30.46   30.34   30.57   31.06   30.21
      30.30   28.72                                                
  5 Dekkers, Luuk J           SO Uw-Stevens Point-WI  5:00.33    4:59.36        
      26.20   29.32   29.75   29.92   30.37   30.54   30.86   30.83
      31.20   30.37                                                
  6 Parks, Matthew L          FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  5:01.61    5:01.19        
      27.25   29.79   30.36   30.63   30.78   30.98   30.94   31.33
      30.06   29.07                                                
  7 Hanko, Stephen L          FR Uw-L-WI              5:00.26    5:01.30        
      27.23   30.01   30.66   30.67   30.81   30.81   30.82   30.88
      30.84   28.57                                                
  8 Epperly, Benjamin K       SO Uwec                 5:03.38    5:01.56        
      27.11   30.10   30.83   30.26   30.83   30.52   31.13   31.12
      30.67   28.99                                                
B - Final
  9 Runing, Garrett D         FR Uw-L-WI              5:04.17    5:01.18        
      27.53   29.93   30.52   31.23   30.59   30.25   30.73   30.08
      30.34   29.98                                                
 10 Lynam, Dan P              SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  5:14.13    5:03.87        
      27.15   30.23   30.70   30.54   30.70   30.84   31.30   31.34
      31.03   30.04                                                
 11 Madrinich, Nicholas       JR Uwec                 5:09.17    5:06.99        
      28.07   30.50   30.79   31.48   31.45   31.66   31.12   30.99
      31.38   29.55                                                
 12 Streater, Daniel          FR Uw-L-WI              5:09.57    5:07.03        
      27.85   30.06   30.74   31.05   31.50   31.43   31.61   31.28
      31.42   30.09                                                
 13 Schmidt, Ryan C           JR Uw-L-WI              5:09.59    5:07.65        
      28.29   30.44   31.26   31.06   31.47   31.54   31.46   31.07
      31.01   30.05                                                
 14 Fahrenkrog, Jake W        JR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  5:10.77    5:08.80        
      27.79   30.48   30.90   31.05   31.12   31.71   32.04   31.64
      31.49   30.58                                                
 15 Clarity, Christian J      FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  5:11.83    5:10.35        
      27.79   30.62   30.66   30.80   31.34   31.55   32.02   31.68
      32.43   31.46                                                
 16 Koch, Evan D              FR Uwec                 5:12.55    5:12.60        
      27.99   31.10   31.17   32.07   31.54   31.51   31.97   31.69
      31.97   31.59                                                
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Dalton J        JR UWO                  4:55.65                   
 18 Bennwitz, Kyle D          JR Uw-L-WI              5:16.79                   
 19 Fischer, Brad R           FR Uw-L-WI              5:20.48                   
 20 Cairo, Ryan G             JR Uwec                 5:23.13                   
 21 Conaghan, Ryan J          FR Uw-L-WI              5:27.93                   
 22 Mehring, Luke M           JR Uwec                 5:30.75                   
 23 Poppele, Tyler J          FR Uwec                 5:31.36                   
 24 Infusino-Braun, Joe A     SO UWO                  6:17.77                   
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reynolds, Brooke N        FR Uw-L-WI              1:00.27      59.89        
      29.43   30.46                                                
  2 Diehl, Abby A             JR Uw-L-WI              1:01.65    1:01.99        
      29.87   32.12                                                
  3 O'Neill, Erica F          SO Uw-L-WI              1:01.12    1:02.20        
      30.39   31.81                                                
  4 Timm, Emily A             SR Msu Mankato-MN       1:03.42    1:04.20        
      31.04   33.16                                                
  5 Boritzke, Amy L           SO Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:03.47    1:04.55        
      31.18   33.37                                                
  6 Boehme, Whitney M         SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:04.15    1:04.80        
      31.38   33.42                                                
  7 Ondracek, Taylor          FR Msu Mankato-MN       1:04.78    1:05.36        
      31.77   33.59                                                
  8 Majewski, Ashley M        JR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:03.24    1:05.98        
      31.48   34.50                                                
B - Final
  9 Smith, Siri S             FR Uwec                 1:04.89    1:04.44        
      30.99   33.45                                                
 10 Sippl, Stefanie P         SO Uw-L-WI              1:04.91    1:05.25        
      32.12   33.13                                                
 11 Temperley, Tabby N        JR Msu Mankato-MN       1:04.83    1:05.51        
      32.09   33.42                                                
 12 Nero, Diandra M           SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:05.95    1:06.15        
      32.23   33.92                                                
 13 Ring, Mariah J            SO Uwec                 1:06.33    1:06.76        
      32.82   33.94                                                
 14 Falk, Brittany L          FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:05.57    1:07.91        
      33.09   34.82                                                
 15 Kyes, Sarah D             FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:08.45    1:08.71        
      32.90   35.81                                                
 16 Murphy, Margaret J        FR Uwec                 1:09.04    1:10.24        
      34.84   35.40                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Snyder, Corey                Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:10.26                   
 18 Lower, Danielle M         SO Uw-L-WI              1:13.22                   
 19 O'Brien, Kate             FR UWO                  1:15.30                   
 20 Loabile, Naomi            SO Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:22.30                   
 21 Thompson, Karen A         SO UWO                  1:22.62                   
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clapp, Joe S              JR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    54.09      52.71        
      25.03   27.68                                                
  2 Girdley, Ian M            SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    54.40      54.39        
      26.32   28.07                                                
  3 Emerson, Eric S           JR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    56.62      55.87        
      27.38   28.49                                                
  4 Wiedemeier, Samuel J      FR Uw-L-WI                56.24      56.36        
      26.64   29.72                                                
  5 Baker, David M            FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    58.15      57.08        
      28.03   29.05                                                
  6 Bietz, Nick R             SO Uw-L-WI                57.19      57.22        
      27.43   29.79                                                
  7 Kaminski, Chris           FR Uw-L-WI                57.43      57.27        
      27.70   29.57                                                
  8 Misener, Kevin N          SR Uw-L-WI                59.04      59.31        
      28.36   30.95                                                
B - Final
  9 Hanley, Nicholas R        SO Uw-Stevens Point-WI    59.27      57.46        
      27.85   29.61                                                
 10 Lickel, Aaron M           SO Uwec                   59.12      58.18        
      27.82   30.36                                                
 11 Lagerhausen, Ellis J      SO Uw-L-WI                59.20      58.65        
      28.30   30.35                                                
 12 Mazurek, Max J            FR Uw-L-WI                59.38      59.80        
      29.41   30.39                                                
 13 Briguet, Nate G           FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    59.25      59.91        
      29.06   30.85                                                
 14 Hensen, Thomas R          FR Uwec                 1:00.39    1:00.70        
      29.48   31.22                                                
 15 Crabtree, Michael S       FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:01.01    1:00.87        
      29.73   31.14                                                
 16 Birkeli, Justin C         SO Uwec                   59.90    1:00.92        
      29.49   31.43                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Grunwald, Andrew          SO Uw-L-WI              1:03.78                   
 -- Dominguez, Eddie          JR UWO                  1:02.35         X         
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellingson, Danielle R     SR Uw-L-WI              2:29.04    2:24.25        
      32.54   35.87   37.23   38.61                                
  2 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     FR Uw-L-WI              2:31.97    2:31.89        
      34.81   38.66   39.50   38.92                                
  3 Kisiolek, Sarah           JR Uw-L-WI              2:36.07    2:36.15        
      35.33   40.04   40.36   40.42                                
  4 Lickel, Kirsten L         SR Uwec                 2:30.41    2:37.23        
      35.92   40.34   40.86   40.11                                
  5 McHugh, Amber             JR Msu Mankato-MN       2:37.81    2:38.03        
      36.09   39.56   41.47   40.91                                
  6 Schweitz, Emily V         SR Uw-L-WI              2:37.05    2:38.48        
      35.38   39.90   41.76   41.44                                
  7 Pielow, Maddy G           SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:36.98    2:40.27        
      36.10   40.58   41.66   41.93                                
  8 Matthys, Cassie A         FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:37.35    2:42.91        
      36.33   42.23   42.81   41.54                                
B - Final
  9 Boosalis, Karen E         SR Uwec                 2:39.30    2:34.12        
      35.61   39.30   39.51   39.70                                
 10 Wilker, Allison M         SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:38.00    2:37.35        
      35.86   39.94   41.30   40.25                                
 11 Kraft, Kia N              SR Uwec                 2:38.72    2:37.91        
      36.29   39.74   40.32   41.56                                
 12 Carlin, Shannon E         SR Uw-L-WI              2:40.80    2:39.72        
      36.04   40.07   41.31   42.30                                
 13 Bradley, Lauren E         FR Uw-L-WI              2:39.87    2:40.13        
      34.82   40.39   41.62   43.30                                
 14 Bennett, Nicole A         SO Msu Mankato-MN       2:39.66    2:40.14        
      36.54   40.81   41.68   41.11                                
 15 Kindschy, Taylor M        FR Uwec                 2:43.23    2:40.46        
      35.75   40.88   41.93   41.90                                
 16 Behrens, Emily A          SO Uwec                 2:42.06    2:43.18        
      35.65   40.64   42.56   44.33                                
Preliminaries
 17 Betterley, Noelle M       FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:43.28                   
 18 Foerster, Mackenzie          Uw-L-WI              2:46.96                   
 19 Rosenbaum, Kate M         FR Uwec                 2:51.11                   
 20 Thompson, Karen A         SO UWO                  3:02.91                   
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Loftus, Alex J            FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:10.29    2:10.52        
      29.56   33.15   33.79   34.02                                
  2 Groshens, Corey A         JR Uwec                 2:12.75    2:12.46        
      30.09   33.62   34.36   34.39                                
  3 Souers, A.J. J            JR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:17.63    2:16.53        
      31.28   34.40   35.40   35.45                                
  4 Card, Alex C              SO Uwec                 2:15.69    2:16.62        
      30.25   33.44   35.63   37.30                                
  5 Strom, Alexander          SO Uwec                 2:21.48    2:19.75        
      31.87   35.65   36.04   36.19                                
  6 Murnane, Casey P          JR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:22.58    2:20.33        
      31.51   35.62   36.19   37.01                                
  7 Peterson, Jeffrey M       JR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:18.69    2:20.92        
      31.64   36.18   36.76   36.34                                
  8 Gambrell, Jesse R         SO Uw-L-WI              2:24.03    2:21.90        
      32.54   35.94   37.12   36.30                                
B - Final
  9 Hanrahan, Jordan R        JR Uw-L-WI              2:29.20    2:30.09        
      32.49   37.44   39.41   40.75                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Andrea R          JR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    53.84      54.00        
      26.07   27.93                                                
  2 Pickert, Megan A          SR Msu Mankato-MN         55.75      55.48        
      26.84   28.64                                                
  3 Miller, Shannon L         SO Uw-L-WI                56.29      55.56        
      26.28   29.28                                                
  4 Fair, Grace               JR Uwec                   55.29      55.65        
      27.01   28.64                                                
  5 Olson, Julia E            SR Uwec                   55.35      55.85        
      26.63   29.22                                                
  6 Kaiser, Lauren T          SR Uw-L-WI                55.91      55.95        
      26.91   29.04                                                
  7 Shandley, Emily           JR UWO                    55.51      56.23        
      26.95   29.28                                                
  8 Majewski, Ashley M        JR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    55.55      58.21        
      27.10   31.11                                                
B - Final
  9 O'Neill, Erica F          SO Uw-L-WI                56.31      56.10        
      27.12   28.98                                                
 10 Lynch, Eliza G            SO Uw-L-WI                56.82      56.51        
      27.60   28.91                                                
 11 Jarzemsky, Grace A        SO Uw-L-WI                56.35      56.76        
      27.10   29.66                                                
 12 Stauber, Nora J           SO Msu Mankato-MN         56.90      57.30        
      27.82   29.48                                                
 13 Peters, Kristin N         SO Uwec                   57.12      57.36        
      27.60   29.76                                                
 14 Jordan, Stephanie E       SO Msu Mankato-MN         57.53      57.40        
      27.64   29.76                                                
 15 Bartuska, Chloe           SO Uwec                   57.57      58.02        
      27.87   30.15                                                
 16 Boelk, Mia                JR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    57.44      58.47        
      27.96   30.51                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Gibb, Traci L             SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    57.66                   
 18 Meyer, Abby S             SO Uwec                   57.93                   
 19 May, Ashley N             SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    58.17                   
 20 Cady, Tessa C             FR Msu Mankato-MN         58.30                   
 21 Chmela, Kelly A           FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    58.49                   
 22 Hasbrouck, Tessa R        SO Uw-Stevens Point-WI    58.90                   
 23 Forcey, Hannah            SO UWO                    59.10                   
 24 Crook, Jaelin             FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    59.13                   
 25 John, Jami                SO Msu Mankato-MN         59.66                   
 26 Horner, Ellen             SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:00.28                   
 27 Eggermont, Lindsay D      SO Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:00.53                   
 28 Steinberg, Nicole A       SO Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:00.79                   
 29 Tully, Courtney              Uw-L-WI              1:01.67                   
 30 Ondracek, Taylor          FR Msu Mankato-MN       1:01.83                   
 31 Escher, Ashley E          FR Uwec                 1:02.06                   
 32 Finley, Lauren            JR Msu Mankato-MN       1:02.43                   
 33 Lower, Danielle M         SO Uw-L-WI              1:04.61                   
 34 Klasen, Lauren            SO UWO                  1:05.35                   
 35 O'Brien, Kate             FR UWO                  1:05.69                   
 36 Mantell, Alison           FR Uwec                 1:06.41                   
 37 Loabile, Naomi            SO Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:11.27                   
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davy, Sam D               SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    47.41      47.74        
      23.03   24.71                                                
  2 Loch, Spencer J           SR Uw-L-WI                49.26      48.20        
      22.84   25.36                                                
  3 Casper, Kyle J            FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    49.96      50.29        
      23.63   26.66                                                
  4 Drake, Colin              SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    49.85      50.39        
      24.32   26.07                                                
  5 Rose, Spencer L           SO Uwec                   49.98      50.46        
      24.14   26.32                                                
  6 Plaetzer, Alexander W     SR Uwec                   50.08      50.70        
      24.37   26.33                                                
  7 Knuesel, Joel             SR Uw-L-WI                49.13      50.92        
      24.22   26.70                                                
  8 Lickel, Aaron M           SO Uwec                   50.57      51.21        
      24.57   26.64                                                
B - Final
  9 Hanley, Nicholas R        SO Uw-Stevens Point-WI    51.66      50.09        
      23.72   26.37                                                
 10 Casper, Aaron M           SO Uw-Stevens Point-WI    50.83      50.13        
      23.63   26.50                                                
 11 Dembski, Justin A         SR Uw-L-WI                51.09      50.53        
      24.62   25.91                                                
 12 Salerno, Michael B        FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    51.34      51.01        
      24.76   26.25                                                
 13 Schneider, Jake           JR Uw-L-WI                51.35      51.17        
      24.45   26.72                                                
 14 Briguet, Nate G           FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    51.15      51.45        
      24.87   26.58                                                
 15 Doocy, Samuel K           FR Uwec                   51.87      51.78        
      24.82   26.96                                                
 16 Lynam, Dan P              SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    51.26      52.00        
      24.49   27.51                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Birkeli, Justin C         SO Uwec                   52.34                   
 18 Baker, David M            FR Uw-Stevens Point-WI    52.35                   
 19 Bennwitz, Kyle D          JR Uw-L-WI                52.36                   
 20 Dominguez, Eddie          JR UWO                    53.28                   
 21 Grunwald, Andrew          SO Uw-L-WI                54.70                   
 22 Theer, Bob                FR UWO                    55.15                   
 23 Stoffel, Bryan            FR UWO                    56.45                   
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dorvinen, Nicole C        SR Uwec                 2:11.67    2:10.57        
      29.41   33.01   33.71   34.44                                
  2 Kolitsch, Andrea R        FR Uw-L-WI              2:13.25    2:12.42        
      29.05   33.10   34.06   36.21                                
  3 Johnson, Dayna M          JR Uw-L-WI              2:16.67    2:17.25        
      30.69   34.29   35.01   37.26                                
  4 Bretl, Mae E              SO Uw-L-WI              2:18.80    2:18.52        
      30.57   34.46   36.04   37.45                                
  5 Larson, Alyssa A          SO Msu Mankato-MN       2:17.73    2:18.85        
      31.17   35.34   36.27   36.07                                
  6 Yemm, Allie J             SO Uw-L-WI              2:18.43    2:19.66        
      29.03   34.39   37.28   38.96                                
  7 Sommers, Sam A            SR UWO                  2:22.68    2:22.31        
      30.55   35.65   37.34   38.77                                
  8 Boehme, Whitney M         SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:21.25    2:24.57        
      31.82   35.97   37.66   39.12                                
B - Final
  9 Timm, Emily A             SR Msu Mankato-MN       2:22.95    2:20.28        
      31.09   36.22   37.11   35.86                                
 10 Reilly, Maggie J          SO Uwec                 2:23.75    2:20.66        
      32.13   35.61   35.87   37.05                                
 11 Fahrner, Elin E           SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:24.43    2:21.07        
      31.59   35.81   36.75   36.92                                
 12 Medenwaldt, Rachel        FR Uw-L-WI              2:22.87    2:24.02        
      31.53   35.49   37.71   39.29                                
 13 Baiotto, Leah A           SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:30.25    2:29.46        
      32.51   37.50   39.57   39.88                                
 14 Bowman, Stephanie E       FR Uw-L-WI              2:29.68    2:29.85        
      32.06   37.62   39.78   40.39                                
 15 Jagodinsky, Vanessa       SO UWO                  2:32.21    2:29.89        
      32.82   37.94   39.14   39.99                                
 16 Guns, Alaina M            SR Uwec                 2:30.29    2:30.47        
      32.91   37.97   40.27   39.32                                
Preliminaries
 17 Iannacone, Sarah R        JR Msu Mankato-MN       2:35.17                   
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Desy, Zack                JR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:03.40    2:03.60        
      27.09   31.45   31.99   33.07                                
  2 Kaminski, Chris           FR Uw-L-WI              2:06.65    2:05.38        
      28.17   31.85   32.70   32.66                                
  3 Streater, Daniel          FR Uw-L-WI              2:07.90    2:06.52        
      28.62   31.59   32.45   33.86                                
  4 Freiderich, Ross A        SR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:08.09    2:07.13        
      28.74   32.46   32.87   33.06                                
  5 Zehel, Kurt F             SR Uw-L-WI              2:08.01    2:08.25        
      28.05   31.85   33.03   35.32                                
  6 Dougherty, Curran         SO Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:10.77    2:11.19        
      28.46   33.21   34.22   35.30                                
  7 Kalupski, Dan E           JR Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:09.21    2:11.21        
      28.81   32.67   34.44   35.29                                
  8 Runing, Garrett D         FR Uw-L-WI              2:12.88    2:11.45        
      29.55   33.09   33.69   35.12                                
B - Final
  9 Koch, Evan D              FR Uwec                 2:15.11    2:13.12        
      29.28   34.02   34.86   34.96                                
 10 Rose, Adam M              SO Uwec                 2:14.15    2:13.92        
      30.28   34.11   35.12   34.41                                
 11 Cairo, Ryan G             JR Uwec                 2:18.24    2:15.24        
      30.13   34.50   36.18   34.43                                
 12 Christopherson, Alec      FR Uw-L-WI              2:16.74    2:15.54        
      29.12   34.07   36.24   36.11                                
 13 Schnell, Erich W          FR Uw-L-WI              2:16.43    2:17.34        
      29.74   33.85   35.48   38.27                                
 14 Infusino-Braun, Joe A     SO UWO                  2:50.67    2:48.22        
      31.78   40.92   47.59   47.93                                
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'            4:01.01    4:01.07        
     1) Diehl, Abby A JR                2) Ellingson, Danielle R SR       
     3) Reynolds, Brooke N FR           4) Kolitsch, Andrea R FR          
       30.15  1:02.19    30.36  1:05.14    27.50    59.14    25.72    54.60
  2 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                4:05.22    4:07.89        
       30.47  1:01.88    33.10  1:10.89    28.22  1:01.08    25.67    54.04
  3 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'            4:03.00    4:08.86        
     1) O'Neill, Erica F SO             2) Kisiolek, Sarah JR             
     3) Johnson, Dayna M JR             4) Jarzemsky, Grace A SO          
       30.49  1:01.81    32.88  1:10.58    27.96  1:01.28    26.08    55.19
  4 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'            4:03.56    4:11.98        
     1) Blum, Nicole G JR               2) McHugh, Amber JR               
     3) Timm, Emily A SR                4) Temperley, Tabby N JR          
       29.81  1:02.12    33.43  1:11.82    28.56  1:01.42    26.57    56.62
  5 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'            4:04.04    4:13.28        
       31.43  1:05.30    33.66  1:11.42    29.06  1:02.08    26.01    54.48
  6 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'            4:08.08    4:16.12        
       32.47  1:06.40    33.58  1:11.65    28.94  1:03.06    26.18    55.01
  7 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                4:18.82    4:16.27        
       31.35  1:05.38    32.91  1:10.91    29.38  1:03.84    26.50    56.14
  8 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'            4:12.82    4:17.11        
     1) Bennett, Nicole A SO            2) Walsh, Hannah E SO             
     3) Larson, Alyssa A SO             4) Stanton, Jessy M SR            
       31.95  1:05.99    33.63  1:11.93    29.15  1:02.82    26.88    56.37
  9 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'            4:04.00   x4:19.47        
     1) Sippl, Stefanie P SO            2) Schwartzlow, Leanna J FR       
     3) Miller, Shannon L SO            4) Kaiser, Lauren T SR            
       32.03  1:05.14    32.66  1:10.48    31.30  1:08.73    26.38    55.12
 10 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'D'            4:11.00   x4:20.18        
     1) Anderson, Noelle S SO           2) Lynch, Eliza G SO              
     3) Schweitz, Emily V SR            4) Teske, Andrea R SO             
       32.10  1:05.79    34.76  1:14.73    29.87  1:04.72    26.31    54.94
 11 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'C'            4:12.12   x4:23.65        
       32.47  1:06.37    34.46  1:14.50    29.59  1:03.93    27.70    58.85
 12 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'E'            4:16.00   x4:24.38        
     1) Medenwaldt, Rachel FR           2) Bretl, Mae E SO                
     3) Bowman, Stephanie E FR          4) Bradley, Lauren E FR           
       32.76  1:07.12    33.65  1:11.71    30.13  1:05.66    27.54    59.89
 13 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                   4:15.69    4:26.70        
     1) Harvey, Mel SR                  2) Sommers, Sam A SR              
     3) Jagodinsky, Vanessa SO          4) Shandley, Emily JR             
       31.37  1:04.25    36.99  1:18.08    30.95  1:08.28    26.30    56.09
 14 Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                4:19.28   x4:30.97        
       32.69  1:06.71    37.60  1:20.40    29.99  1:05.79    27.21    58.07
 15 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'E'            4:19.19   x4:31.54        
       34.26  1:10.09    37.05  1:17.97    30.65  1:04.46    27.57    59.02
 16 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'D'            4:16.16   x4:32.04        
       33.97  1:10.39    35.38  1:16.02    29.90  1:04.85    29.04  1:00.78
 17 Uw-Eau Claire  'D'                                4:28.45   x4:33.46        
       32.92  1:07.57    36.25  1:18.89    30.87  1:07.56    28.24    59.44
 18 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'F'            4:22.22   x4:45.54        
     1:23.42  2:00.18    42.62  1:10.93    34.50  1:03.10    31.33    31.33
 -- Uw-Oshkosh  'B'                                        NT         DQ        
     1) O'Brien, Kate FR                2) Thompson, Karen A SO           
     3) Klasen, Lauren SO               4) Forcey, Hannah SO              
       35.90  1:14.93    40.49  1:25.32    34.30  1:20.29    27.57    59.84
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'            3:33.33    3:35.04        
       26.19    54.13    27.90    59.79    25.10    53.43    22.85    47.69
  2 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'            3:41.62    3:40.06        
     1) Wiedemeier, Samuel J FR         2) Loch, Spencer J SR             
     3) Knuesel, Joel SR                4) Schnell, Erich W FR            
       26.99    56.80    27.57  1:00.92    24.72    54.06    22.43    48.28
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                3:38.53    3:42.32        
       28.03    57.17    27.87  1:00.05    25.48    55.55    23.47    49.55
  4 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'            3:45.00    3:44.34        
     1) Bietz, Nick R SO                2) Gambrell, Jesse R SO           
     3) Streater, Daniel FR             4) Runing, Garrett D FR           
       27.11    57.80    28.86  1:02.32    25.00    53.59    24.05    50.63
  5 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'            3:37.37    3:46.52        
       28.25    58.80    28.98  1:02.88    25.03    54.74    23.50    50.10
  6 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'C'            3:39.39   x3:47.69        
       28.33    59.12    29.64  1:03.61    24.33    53.27    23.85    51.69
  7 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'D'            3:42.24   x3:49.17        
       29.36  1:00.22    28.73  1:02.42    25.88    55.48    24.39    51.05
  8 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'D'            3:51.00   x3:53.90        
     1) Kaminski, Chris FR              2) Schneider, Jake JR             
     3) Zehel, Kurt F SR                4) Fischer, Brad R FR             
       28.67    58.38    31.11  1:06.80    25.93    56.98    24.47    51.74
  9 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'E'            3:45.54   x3:54.66        
       29.35  1:00.14    30.43  1:05.30    26.02    57.38    24.49    51.84
 10 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                3:50.33    3:55.44        
       30.04  1:00.78    30.27  1:05.34    26.25    57.79    24.52    51.53
 11 Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                3:52.24   x3:56.28        
       29.65  1:01.36    30.45  1:05.54    26.70    58.82    23.65    50.56
 12 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'F'            3:49.49   x4:01.73        
       29.89  1:03.16    30.74  1:07.60    28.08  1:00.82    23.88    50.15
 -- University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'            3:48.00         DQ        
     1) Hanko, Stephen L FR             2) Hanrahan, Jordan R JR          
     3) Lagerhausen, Ellis J SO         4) Dembski, Justin A SR           
       27.43    56.09    29.24  1:05.63    25.45    56.50    23.67    50.08
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                    
 
  1. University of Wisconsin-LaCros      546   2. Uw-Eau Claire                       397
  3. University of Wisconsin-Steven      333   4. Minnesota State University, Ma      286
  5. Uw-Oshkosh                          104                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                     
 
  1. University of Wisconsin-Steven      606   2. University of Wisconsin-LaCros      466
  3. Uw-Eau Claire                       379   4. Uw-Oshkosh                           51

Eligibility Information for Incoming Student-Athletes
S M T W T F S
8/29/14 3:30 PM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-Whitewater
8/29/14 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Univ. of Northwestern-St. Paul
@ St. Joseph, MN
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/29/14 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UW-Eau Claire
at Hamline University (Minn.)
8/29/14 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
at Saint Benedict (Minn.)
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/30/14 1:00 PM
Women's Golf
Georgianni Memorial Invite
Eau Claire - Wild Ridge Golf Course
8/30/14 9:00 AM
Women's Tennis
at UW-Whitewater Tournament
8/30/14 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Concordia-Moorhead (Minn.)
@ St. Benedict
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/30/14 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Augsburg (Minn.)
@ St. Joseph, MN
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/31/14 8:30 AM
Women's Golf
Georgianni Memorial Invite
Eau Claire - Mill Run Golf Course
9/3/14 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UW-Eau Claire
at Bethel Univ. (Minn.)
No events to show.
Blugolds Facts

321 Blugold Student-Athletes were Named to the WIAC Scholastic Honor Roll in 2012-13