Licensed to Univ. of Wisconsin - La Crosse
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/20/2010 06:37 PM
                      La Crosse Relays 2010 - 11/20/2010                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        4:02.25   14  
     1) Diehl, Abby                     2) Elllingson, Danielle           
     3) Smith, Taylor                   4) Hartung, Katelyn               
       29.13  1:00.81    31.17  1:06.72    27.80  1:00.99    25.30    53.73
  2 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       4:03.83   10  
       30.59  1:03.16    31.96  1:08.91    26.88    59.53    24.70    52.23
  3 St. Olaf  'A'                                               4:06.47    8  
       29.00  1:00.87    32.34  1:09.69    29.06  1:02.25    25.25    53.66
  4 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       4:10.21    6  
     1) Kraft, Megan P                  2) Jahn, Kristen M                
     3) Jenkins, Courtney C             4) Kohnke, Megan H                
       29.86  1:02.04    32.41  1:09.61    29.46  1:03.24    26.06    55.32
  5 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          4:15.49    4  
     1) Hinz, Abby                      2) Behrens, Emily                 
     3) Reilly, Maggie                  4) Preissel, Casey                
       30.09  1:03.05    33.74  1:13.80    28.88  1:03.70    26.16    54.94
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             4:26.16    2  
       30.94  1:03.63    36.09  1:17.68    26.87  1:01.57    29.42  1:03.28
 -- St. Olaf  'B'                                              x4:10.22  
       29.87  1:02.07    21.56    37.46  1:01.62  1:35.37    26.06    55.32
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                       x4:12.81  
     1) Misener, Elisabeth              2) Johnson, Dayna                 
     3) Bretil, Mae                     4) Madden, Kasey                  
       31.54  1:05.17    33.03  1:11.57    27.50  1:00.82    25.32    55.25
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                         x4:18.55  
     1) Eggebrecht, Sara                2) Kraft, Kia                     
     3) Lindner, Megan                  4) Fair, Grace                    
       31.62  1:04.01    35.00  1:14.86    29.13  1:03.99    26.45    55.69
 -- UW Stevens Point  'B'                                      x4:20.11  
       33.06  1:08.31    32.62  1:10.83    29.76  1:03.77    27.32    57.20
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                      x4:20.18  
     1) Kincade, Kaitlyn M              2) Osgood, Randi M                
     3) Yerk, Jenna                     4) Kohnke, Nicole T               
       31.41  1:04.63    34.29  1:13.52    30.55  1:06.20    25.87    55.83
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                              x4:26.00  
       33.12  1:07.05    32.49  1:10.77    31.90  1:08.32    27.48    59.86
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                         x4:27.99  
     1) Trainor, Alyssa                 2) Schenck, Siera                 
     3) Smith, Maddy                    4) Freeman, Nicole                
       30.85  1:04.94    34.66  1:14.18    30.75  1:09.46    28.26    59.41
 -- UW Stevens Point  'C'                                      x4:28.24  
       32.29  1:07.67    36.28  1:18.20    30.00  1:04.47    27.46    57.90
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'C'                                      x4:32.02  
     1) Devine, Dana m                  2) Karis, Becky L                 
     3) Thielke, Sierra N               4) Oates, Hannah E                
       34.12  1:10.54    15.71  1:17.99    30.17  1:05.13    27.24    58.36
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                             DQ  
     1) Waner, Nicole                   2) Schweitz, Emily                
     3) Tierney, Colleen                4) Collins, Betsy                 
       32.54  1:06.75    33.54  1:11.57    28.10  1:01.58    14.71    58.46
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       3:32.43   14  
       25.86    53.92    27.75    59.10    23.28    51.38    22.37    48.03
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:35.81   10  
       26.52    53.34    27.32    59.46    24.56    54.52    23.04    48.49
  3 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       3:37.87    8  
     1) Hanney, Andy S                  2) Genrich, Marcus A              
     3) Runion, Brogan M                4) Stenavich, Bill W              
       26.95    55.31    27.76  1:01.42    24.42    53.13    22.84    48.01
  4 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        3:41.09    6  
     1) Borden, Casey                   2) Hanrahan, Jordan               
     3) Knuesel, Joel                   4) Loch, Spencer                  
       27.27    57.09    28.24  1:03.18    24.43    53.52    22.01    47.30
  5 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          3:41.11    4  
     1) Poppele, Jon                    2) Groshens, Corey                
     3) Plaetzer, Alex                  4) Card, Alex                     
       27.65    57.15    27.52  1:00.02    24.77    54.23    16.23    49.71
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                       x3:43.91  
     1) Bietz, Nicholas                 2) Shuster, Bill                  
     3) Rasmussen, Andrew               4) Schneider, Jake                
       27.14    56.62    29.36  1:02.67    25.66    55.95    22.93    48.67
 -- UW Stevens Point  'B'                                      x3:44.96  
       27.66    57.00    28.97  1:02.84    25.21    55.02    23.58    50.10
 -- St. Olaf  'B'                                              x3:45.55  
       27.66    57.45    28.89  1:02.61    25.56    55.42    23.66    50.07
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                      x3:50.28  
     1) Christensen, Jake B             2) Thanholt, Bill J               
     3) Glover, Nate D                  4) Altenburg, Adam L              
       27.04    56.27    30.45  1:05.99    26.25    58.17    23.45    49.85
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                              x3:51.03  
       27.54    57.15    29.75  1:05.29    26.14    57.38    23.87    51.21
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                         x3:54.22  
     1) Dahl, Thomas                    2) Strom, Alex                    
     3) Rose, Adam                      4) Greene, Dan                    
       28.89    59.16    30.14  1:05.41    27.12    58.62    23.70    51.03
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                       x3:57.51  
     1) Krause, Hayden                  2) Way, Adam                      
     3) Szotkowski, Peter               4) Krueger, Alexander             
       28.57    58.62    30.82  1:08.04    26.17    58.40    24.99    52.45
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                         x4:02.60  
     1) Birkeli, Justin                 2) Hegg, Miles                    
     3) Cairo, Ryan                     4) Rogers, Brian                  
       30.30  1:01.67    31.53  1:08.30    26.69    58.89    25.19    53.74
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'C'                                            DQ  
     1) Kaletka, Jeff M                 2) Kagan, Tom M                   
     3) Johnson, Andy W                 4) Dionne, Alex E                 
       30.26  1:02.17    32.17  1:09.91    25.06    56.77    31.64  1:05.82
 -- Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                                  DQ  
       37.06  1:18.85    34.49  1:15.87    30.76  1:08.03    24.31    54.47
 
Event 3  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          7:58.18   14  
     1) Dorvinen, Nicole                2) Olson, Julia                   
     3) Preissel, Casey                 4) Finley, Megan                  
       27.42    56.95  1:27.87  1:59.01    26.76    57.41  1:29.06  2:00.57
       27.01    56.61  1:28.36  1:59.56    26.84    56.57  1:27.43  1:59.04
  2 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       8:01.73   10  
       27.94    58.22  1:29.76  2:01.10    26.05    56.19  1:27.56  2:00.20
       27.37    57.21  1:27.38  1:57.01    27.84    58.59  1:31.26  2:03.42
  3 St. Olaf  'A'                                               8:05.06    8  
       27.91    58.90  1:30.65  2:02.97    27.58    59.29  1:30.61  2:02.12
       27.35    58.01  1:29.52  2:01.68    26.88    56.63  1:27.51  1:58.29
  4 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        8:05.69    6  
     1) Howard, Rachel                  2) Peanasky, Jenna                
     3) Anderson, Nicole                4) Jarzemsky, Grace               
       26.72    56.28  1:27.47  1:58.87    27.30    58.12  1:29.49  2:00.83
       27.63    58.38  1:30.60  2:02.78    27.98    59.19  1:31.76  2:03.21
  5 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       8:21.82    4  
     1) Dlugopolski, Lisa K             2) Thompson, Kendall A            
     3) Roegner, Megan H                4) Kohnke, Megan H                
       28.63  1:00.29  1:32.82  2:05.92    28.45  1:00.33  1:33.37  2:05.91
       28.67  1:01.28  1:35.08  2:08.77    26.94    57.21  1:29.09  2:01.22
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             8:34.10    2  
       29.26  1:00.75  1:33.73  2:07.18    28.79  1:01.12  1:35.38  2:09.41
       29.90  1:04.92  1:40.72  2:14.68    28.82  1:00.19  1:31.68  2:02.83
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                         x8:22.71  
     1) Guns, Alaina                    2) Fair, Grace                    
     3) Lickel, Kirsten                 4) Peters, Kristin                
     1:00.14           1:33.52  2:06.78    27.49    53.75  1:21.59         
                                           27.62    58.93  1:31.86  2:04.41
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                         x8:27.50  
     1) Winberg, Erika                  2) Klein, Heidi                   
     3) Ring, Mariah                    4) Roberts, Johanna               
       29.12  1:01.26  1:34.80  2:08.41    14.79    59.40  1:32.16  2:04.14
       28.94  1:01.14  1:34.31  2:06.72    28.71  1:00.86  1:34.38  2:08.23
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                      x8:31.75  
     1) Leupold, Anne E                 2) Epping, Mallory A              
     3) Lanphere, Lauren E              4) Denoyer, Katrina k             
       30.07  1:02.67  1:36.31  2:09.66    28.82  1:01.14  1:34.42  2:07.01
       29.14  1:00.39  1:32.74  2:04.65    29.40  1:03.17  1:37.17  2:10.43
 -- St. Olaf  'B'                                              x8:33.83  
       28.43    59.78  1:32.57  2:05.34    28.09    59.83  1:33.14  2:06.63
       29.66  1:03.52  1:37.90  2:11.80    29.63  1:03.05  1:36.85  2:10.06
 -- UW Stevens Point  'B'                                      x8:39.05  
       29.16  1:00.59  1:33.72  2:07.43    28.63  1:00.79  1:34.01  2:09.20
       30.36  1:04.22  1:38.83  2:12.82    29.07  1:01.50  1:35.25  2:09.60
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                       x8:48.02  
     1) Kaye, Anna                      2) Herrick, Megan                 
     3) Mickschl, Katharine             4) Ordway, Emily                  
       29.98  1:03.37  1:37.99  2:11.72    29.50  1:04.08  1:39.01  2:14.07
       15.77  1:02.23  1:36.86  2:11.30    19.55  1:01.77  1:36.38  2:10.93
 -- UW Stevens Point  'C'                                      x8:52.12  
       29.42  1:01.63  1:34.57  2:07.10    30.59  1:05.07  1:39.79  2:04.89
       19.13  1:04.53  1:28.46  2:11.80           1:36.84  2:10.05  2:28.33
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                              x9:09.43  
       30.46  1:03.98  1:38.19  2:11.26    31.55  1:06.46  1:42.51  2:18.98
       19.35  1:05.55  1:41.86  2:18.14    15.15    31.26  1:06.04  2:21.05
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Helgeson, Rachel                2) Foerster, Makenzie             
     3)                                 4) Bryson, Jennifer               
       27.59    59.18  1:32.57  2:04.18    28.59  1:00.47  1:33.62  2:06.64
       25.86    55.96  1:27.68  1:59.02    26.87    57.67  1:30.72  2:02.98
 
Event 4  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                               7:09.11   14  
       24.80    51.47  1:19.50  1:47.01    24.78    52.56  1:20.41  1:48.52
       24.26    50.82  1:18.53  1:46.20    24.39    51.90  1:19.79  1:47.38
  2 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       7:14.66   10  
       25.62    52.72  1:20.57  1:48.96    24.38    52.75  1:21.44  1:50.22
       24.94    51.88  1:19.64  1:48.54    23.88    50.31  1:17.93  1:46.94
  3 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       7:18.92    8  
     1) Uselman, Derek J                2) Devroy, John T                 
     3) Hanney, Andy S                  4) Stenavich, Bill W              
       25.55    53.16  1:21.67  1:49.98    24.70    52.91  1:21.86  1:50.93
       25.23    54.44  1:23.66  1:51.32    24.20    51.25  1:19.21  1:46.69
  4 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        7:19.38    6  
     1) Misener, Kevin                  2) Schmidt, Colin                 
     3) Zehel, Kurt                     4) Dembski, Justin                
       25.75    53.12  1:20.89  1:48.51    25.04    53.20  1:23.07  1:52.64
       24.65    52.53  1:22.20  1:52.69    23.81    50.74  1:18.49  1:45.54
  5 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          7:29.36    4  
     1) Mehring, Nick                   2) Paradeise, Chris               
     3) Card, Alex                      4) Macalalad, Ben                 
       25.71    54.03  1:22.88  1:51.82    25.63    54.13  1:24.36  1:54.52
       25.05    53.54  1:22.83  1:50.87    24.99    53.52  1:22.86  1:52.15
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             8:10.83    2  
       27.47    58.76  1:31.13  2:03.46    25.94    57.26  1:30.40  2:03.40
       25.43    56.54  1:31.36  2:06.59    14.74    55.11  1:26.18  1:57.38
 -- UW Stevens Point  'B'                                      x7:10.82  
       25.76    53.13  1:48.52  2:03.60    10.57    38.12  1:07.99  1:37.57
       32.67  1:02.35  1:34.31  2:04.09    27.42    42.93  1:07.08  1:25.56
 -- St. Olaf  'B'                                              x7:37.53  
       26.48    55.57  1:24.99  1:52.92    15.29    53.48  1:23.45  1:54.12
       26.02    55.25  1:25.56  1:55.98    25.77    54.39  1:24.54  1:54.51
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                      x7:43.45  
     1) Runion, Brogan M                2) Gilmore, Colton L              
     3) Joiner, Landon M                4) Ringer, Paul I                 
       26.68    55.95  1:25.43  1:54.92    25.92    55.78  1:25.99  1:55.57
       24.57    53.30  1:23.29  1:53.00    26.96    57.04  1:28.45  1:59.96
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                         x7:48.27  
     1) Strom, Alex                     2) Epperly, Ben                   
     3) Madrinich, Nick                 4) Mehring, Luke                  
       26.60    55.61  1:25.64  1:54.94    15.00    54.41  1:24.54  1:53.57
       25.81    55.87  1:26.80  1:58.60    26.74    56.94  1:29.02  2:01.16
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                       x7:50.51  
     1) Bennwitz, Kyle                  2) Belter, Andrew                 
     3) Grunwald, Andrew                4) Schmidt, Ryan                  
       26.33    55.51  1:25.52  1:55.86    25.24    54.13  1:24.23  1:55.04
       28.05    59.31  1:31.39  2:03.40    27.06    56.66  1:26.38  1:56.21
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                              x8:06.20  
       26.18    55.48  1:25.41  1:55.72    27.30    58.21  1:31.80  2:05.56
       26.32    56.64  1:28.36  1:59.68    27.22    58.66  1:31.95  2:05.24
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'C'                                      x8:24.52  
     1) Dionne, Alex E                  2) Kagan, Tom M                   
     3) Hansher, Dan J                  4) Christensen, Jake B            
       32.45  1:06.70  1:41.63  2:16.93    26.46    56.36  1:27.73  1:59.19
       18.40    58.67  1:30.70  2:02.46    27.80  1:00.60  1:33.82  2:05.94
 -- UW Stevens Point  'C'                                            DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 300 Yard Medley Individual Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        3:10.36   14  
     1) Misener, Elisabeth              2) Johnson, Dayna                 
     3) Elllingson, Danielle            4)                                
       29.68    35.20    30.81    34.79    26.98    32.90                  
  2 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       3:11.50   10  
       29.93    34.03    29.82    33.34    28.81    35.57                  
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          3:12.83    8  
     1) Dorvinen, Nicole                2) Kraft, Kia                     
     3) Lickel, Kirsten                 4)                                
       29.42    32.94    30.54    35.81    29.60    34.52                  
  4 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       3:15.63    6  
     1) Kraft, Megan P                  2) Jenkins, Courtney C            
     3) Kincade, Kaitlyn M              4)                                
       28.75    32.84    29.90    36.43    29.61    38.10                  
  5 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:15.71    4  
       30.23    36.75    29.23    33.90    30.91    34.69                  
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             3:24.37    2  
       30.92    38.90    29.73    36.20    31.45    37.17                  
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                       x3:17.71  
     1) Tierney, Colleen                2) Kisiolek, Sarah                
     3) Carlin, Shannon                 4)                                
       30.18    35.67    30.36    36.27    30.73    34.50                  
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                       x3:17.84  
     1) Schweitz, Emily                 2) Miller, Shannon                
     3) Sippl, Stefanie                 4)                                
       29.11    35.23    31.48    36.91    29.06    36.05                  
 -- St. Olaf  'B'                                              x3:22.42  
       31.81    36.39    30.86    35.56    32.07    35.73                  
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                         x3:24.24  
     1) Reilly, Maggie                  2) Schenck, Siera                 
     3) Winberg, Erika                  4)                                
       29.43    38.37    31.71    34.14    59.19    11.40                  
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                      x3:24.35  
     1) Lanphere, Lauren E              2) Thielke, Sierra N              
     3) Osgood, Randi M                 4)                                
       31.85    36.14    31.84    38.69    30.91    34.92                  
 -- UW Stevens Point  'B'                                      x3:26.20  
       30.25    37.97    31.32    37.00    29.91    39.75                  
 -- UW Stevens Point  'C'                                      x3:27.35  
       32.65    37.60    31.47    38.18    30.47    36.98                  
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                              x3:28.86  
       31.92    36.29    30.86    35.56    16.51    57.72                  
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'D'                                         x3:30.29  
       31.84    37.72    32.50    39.41    31.76    37.06                  
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                         x3:33.53  
     1) Hasselblad, Caitlin             2) Jones, Molly                   
     3) Smith, Maddy                    4)                                
       33.10    40.18    31.87    37.01    31.71    39.66                  
 -- Uw-Oshkosh  'B'                                            x3:38.86  
       33.51    39.72    32.18    40.63    34.65    38.17                  
 
Event 6  Men 300 Yard Medley Individual Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                               2:44.56   14  
       26.91    28.44    25.37    30.75    24.68    28.41                  
  2 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       2:45.24   10  
       23.95    29.03    25.37    31.03    25.97    29.89                  
  3 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       2:51.68    8  
     1) Genrich, Marcus A               2) Devroy, John T                 
     3) Hanney, Andy S                  4)                                
       26.53    32.14    24.92    32.26    25.53    30.30                  
  4 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          2:54.34    6  
     1) Groshens, Corey                 2) Lickel, Aaron                  
     3) Poppele, Jon                    4)                                
       28.20    30.47    26.40    32.19    25.65    31.43                  
  5 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        2:55.99    4  
     1) Way, Adam                       2) Shuster, Bill                  
     3) Szotkowski, Peter               4)                                
       26.52    32.11    27.63    30.82    26.62    32.29                  
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             3:15.64    2  
       27.18    32.54    29.83    34.20    31.35    40.54                  
 -- UW Stevens Point  'B'                                      x2:48.98  
       25.62    30.63    55.92    25.91    30.90                           
 -- St. Olaf  'B'                                              x2:57.07  
       26.70    31.60    28.43    31.66    25.50    33.18                  
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                      x2:58.07  
     1) Joiner, Landon M                2) Mikolajewski, Alex J           
     3) Thanholt, Bill J                4)                                
       26.30    31.48  1:01.00                      33.12                  
 -- UW Stevens Point  'C'                                      x3:00.22  
       27.68    32.41  1:01.35                      33.12                  
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                         x3:02.17  
     1) Gramling, Jacob                 2) Mcgahey, Matt                  
     3) Strom, Alex                     4)                                
       28.27    31.38  1:01.98                      31.95                  
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'C'                                      x3:03.10  
     1) Ringer, Paul I                  2) Trusky, Alex F                 
     3) Polgar, Ray E                   4)                                
       28.41    33.45    27.88    34.43    26.38    32.55                  
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                              x3:05.09  
       27.75    32.40    28.23    33.62    27.84    35.25                  
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                               DQ  
       29.60    35.86    28.23    32.29    28.83    32.98                  
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Zehel, Kurt                     2) Buchholz, Craig                
     3) Rasmussen, Andrew               4)                                
       27.30    32.35  1:04.46                      31.62                  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       1:38.57   14  
       25.73    24.66    24.25    23.93                                    
  2 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        1:39.65   10  
     1) Diehl, Abby                     2) O'Neill, Erica                 
     3) Jarzemsky, Grace                4) Hartung, Katelyn               
       25.34    24.67    25.07    24.57                                    
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          1:40.55    8  
     1) Olson, Julia                    2) Fair, Grace                    
     3) Preissel, Casey                 4) Finley, Megan                  
       25.05    25.54    25.18    24.78                                    
  4 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:42.84    6  
       26.66    25.60    25.33    25.25                                    
  5 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       1:44.45    4  
     1) Kohnke, Megan H                 2) Kohnke, Nicole T               
     3) Kincade, Kaitlyn M              4) Dlugopolski, Lisa K            
       26.23    25.35    26.49    26.38                                    
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             1:45.89    2  
       27.71    26.66    26.18    25.34                                    
 -- UW Stevens Point  'B'                                      x1:43.55  
       26.44    25.93    25.75    25.43                                    
 -- St. Olaf  'B'                                              x1:46.51  
       26.94    26.67    26.59    26.31                                    
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                         x1:47.82  
     1) Behrens, Emily                  2) Eggebrecht, Sara               
     3) Meyer, Abby                     4) Ring, Mariah                   
       27.67    27.25    26.49    26.41                                    
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                       x1:48.30  
     1) Kaiser, Lauren                  2) Herrick, Caryn                 
     3) Reifenberg, Laura               4) Smith, Taylor                  
       28.60    28.55    26.11    25.04                                    
 -- UW Stevens Point  'C'                                      x1:48.99  
       26.88    26.50    30.24    25.37                                    
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                      x1:49.56  
     1) Epping, Mallory A               2) Oates, Hannah E                
     3) Whitney, Erika L                4) Thompson, Kendall A            
       28.20    27.00    27.39    26.97                                    
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                       x1:50.11  
     1) Albertson, Sarah                2) Ordway, Emily                  
     3) Kaye, Anna                      4) Kritter, Leah                  
       27.89    27.48    27.92    26.82                                    
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'C'                                      x1:53.74  
     1) Carlson, Katie M                2) Potterton, Ashlyn              
     3) Edwards, Tierney R              4) Devine, Dana m                 
       29.05    28.06    27.84    28.79                                    
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                              x1:59.31  
       31.18    28.71    29.75    29.67                                    
 -- Uw-Oshkosh  'B'                                            x2:03.95  
       30.19    28.02    30.31    35.43                                    
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                               DQ  
     1) Hinz, Abby                      2) Klein, Heidi                   
     3) Lindner, Megan                  4) Peters, Kristin                
       26.65    26.01    25.49    25.84                                    
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       1:25.96   14  
       21.54    21.48    21.45    21.49                                    
  2 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        1:27.31   10  
     1) Knuesel, Joel                   2) Schneider, Jake                
     3) Bietz, Nicholas                 4) Loch, Spencer                  
       22.23    22.28    21.92    20.88                                    
  3 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       1:29.38    8  
     1) Glover, Nate D                  2) Uselman, Derek J               
     3) Stenavich, Bill W               4) Joiner, Landon M               
       22.97    22.04    22.75    21.62                                    
  4 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          1:30.83    6  
     1) Plaetzer, Alex                  2) Card, Alex                     
     3) Dahl, Thomas                    4) Groshens, Corey                
       22.98    22.93    22.16    22.76                                    
  5 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:31.50    4  
       22.97    22.97    23.02    22.54                                    
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Yard Freestyle 3x500 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                      15:42.22   14  
       29.99    32.54    32.82    32.80    32.30    32.20    32.71    32.47
       32.07    32.19    16.49    43.94    32.08    32.11    31.99    31.60
       31.99    31.82    31.85    30.82    14.57    15.26    33.10    34.16
       34.58    34.80    34.14    34.60    35.02    35.21                  
  2 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                      16:21.89   10  
     1) Kraft, Megan P                  2) Kohnke, Megan H                
     3) Lanphere, Lauren E              4)                                
       27.74    30.93    31.96    32.24    32.31    32.51    32.44    33.22
       33.88    32.16    16.80    43.32    32.78    33.52    33.18    32.74
       33.73    34.19    34.47    33.39    29.88    32.94    33.60    33.97
       33.89    34.06    34.29    34.35    34.63    32.77                  
  3 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                       16:24.11    8  
     1) Anderson, Nicole                2) Helgeson, Rachel               
     3) Howard, Rachel                  4)                                
       29.82    33.16    33.78    33.81    33.86    33.63    33.20    33.53
       34.08    33.29    29.09    33.49    32.93    33.23    33.33    32.89
       33.97    33.57    33.45    32.24    28.80    32.40    32.91    32.84
       33.10    33.35    33.57    32.81    32.36    31.62                  
  4 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                         16:25.95    6  
     1) Lickel, Kirsten                 2) Trainor, Alyssa                
     3) Dorvinen, Nicole                4)                                
       29.44    32.73    33.58    33.92    33.97    34.49    35.01    35.25
       34.75    33.86    29.06    33.25    33.71    33.82    34.05    34.11
       34.24    34.52    33.99    33.71    28.26    31.19    31.46    31.99
       32.07    32.15    32.30    32.23    31.93    30.91                  
  5 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                            17:44.17    4  
       30.09    33.37    35.02    35.87    36.00    36.11    36.12    35.65
       35.76    34.53    30.85    33.80    35.05    35.90    35.69    36.30
       36.86    37.55    37.72    37.60    29.36    33.81    35.39    36.37
       37.25    36.53    36.98    38.23    37.24    37.17                  
 -- St. Olaf  'A'                                                    DQ  
       30.72    33.52    33.95    34.35    33.56    33.60    33.67    33.86
       33.87    33.51    28.92    33.23    25.94    24.26    18.19    20.82
       47.30    34.25    27.15    33.44    32.27    23.89    16.25    33.55
       34.19    34.24    34.32    34.17    34.19  1:40.42                  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Yard Freestyle 3x500 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                              14:33.77   14  
       25.48    28.08    28.97    29.54    29.67    29.74    29.68    29.49
       29.16    28.49    26.84    29.54    30.52    30.51    30.57    30.50
       30.46    30.26    30.55    29.86    24.98    28.05    28.64    28.90
       29.41    29.24    29.23    29.44    29.27    28.70                  
  2 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                      14:56.69   10  
       26.93    29.52    29.93    30.23    30.32    30.54    30.33    30.73
       30.37    29.43    26.28    29.60    30.03    30.61    30.60    30.72
       30.53    30.85    31.15    30.91    26.36    30.22    30.34    30.03
       29.54    30.05    30.14    30.81    30.42    29.17                  
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                         15:04.63    8  
     1) Epperly, Ben                    2) Mehring, Nick                  
     3) Macalalad, Ben                  4)                                
       26.81    29.40    30.30    30.70    30.93    31.08    31.04    31.04
       30.73    29.85    26.43    29.21    30.12    30.62    30.53    30.64
       30.79    30.99    31.10    30.13    25.92    29.51    30.80    30.89
       31.22    30.95    30.85    31.02    30.90    30.13                  
  4 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                      15:29.87    6  
     1) Devroy, John T                  2) Uselman, Derek J               
     3) Gilmore, Colton L               4)                                
       27.05    30.39    30.31    31.28    31.96    30.95    31.55    32.05
       32.03    31.12    25.20    29.40    30.07    30.61    30.77    31.03
       30.57    31.22    30.73    30.40    27.82    32.04    32.33    32.91
       32.65    32.66    33.25    33.32    32.12    32.08                  
  5 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                            16:49.79    4  
       27.58    31.37    32.46    33.58    33.70    33.82    34.51    34.43
       34.41    33.77    29.71    34.33    35.26    36.36    36.27    36.56
       36.20    35.98    35.60    34.65    28.32    31.88    33.02    33.59
       33.75    33.91    34.03    33.96    33.68    33.10                  
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Schmidt, Colin                  2) Schmidt, Ryan                  
     3) Dembski, Justin                 4)                                
       27.51    30.51    31.20    31.59    32.54    32.20    32.49    32.72
       32.67    31.50    15.03    42.88    31.51    31.58    31.91    31.87
       31.43    31.52    31.63    30.66    25.10    28.64    29.33    29.72
       30.15    30.33    30.79    30.45    30.83    29.89                  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        1:50.89   14  
     1) O'Neill, Erica                  2) Elllingson, Danielle           
     3) Smith, Taylor                   4) Hartung, Katelyn               
       28.83    30.88    26.72    24.46                                    
  2 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       1:51.03   10  
       29.08    31.08    26.37    24.50                                    
  3 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:53.93    8  
       28.91    32.08    28.32    24.62                                    
  4 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          1:55.27    6  
     1) Hinz, Abby                      2) Behrens, Emily                 
     3) Olson, Julia                    4) Finley, Megan                  
       29.64    33.21    27.46    24.96                                    
  5 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       1:55.77    4  
     1) Kraft, Megan P                  2) Jahn, Kristen M                
     3) Dlugopolski, Lisa K             4) Kohnke, Megan H                
       29.24    32.26    29.06    25.21                                    
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             2:02.17    2  
       29.65    35.10    31.02    26.40                                    
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                       x1:54.41  
     1) Diehl, Abby                     2) Carlin, Shannon                
     3) Madden, Kasey                   4) Reifenberg, Laura              
       28.70    33.38    27.15    25.18                                    
 -- St. Olaf  'B'                                              x1:57.51  
       30.59    32.12    28.33    26.47                                    
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                         x1:58.96  
     1) Eggebrecht, Sara                2) Kraft, Kia                     
     3) Reilly, Maggie                  4) Fair, Grace                    
       30.04    35.09    28.69    25.14                                    
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                      x2:01.61  
     1) Thompson, Kendall A             2) Osgood, Randi M                
     3) Jenkins, Courtney C             4) Kohnke, Nicole T               
       31.10    34.19    29.71    26.61                                    
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                         x2:01.75  
     1) Trainor, Alyssa                 2) Klein, Heidi                   
     3) Freeman, Nicole                 4) Peters, Kristin                
       30.40    34.48    31.45    25.42                                    
 -- UW Stevens Point  'B'                                      x2:02.62  
       33.95    32.76    28.81    27.10                                    
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                       x2:02.89  
     1) Waner, Nicole                   2) Klemp, Kristen                 
     3) Collins, Betsy                  4) Herrick, Megan                 
       31.44    33.95    30.29    27.21                                    
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'C'                                      x2:06.22  
     1) Denoyer, Katrina k              2) Karis, Becky L                 
     3) Yerk, Jenna                     4) Whitney, Erika L               
       33.33    36.35    29.74    26.80                                    
 -- UW Stevens Point  'C'                                      x2:06.34  
       32.64    35.67    28.35    29.68                                    
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                              x2:08.80  
       32.08    33.37    34.89    28.46                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       1:36.99   14  
       25.10    27.27    22.97    21.65                                    
  2 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        1:39.02   10  
     1) Borden, Casey                   2) Hanrahan, Jordan               
     3) Knuesel, Joel                   4) Loch, Spencer                  
       26.22    28.06    23.77    20.97                                    
  3 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       1:39.90    8  
     1) Hanney, Andy S                  2) Genrich, Marcus A              
     3) Runion, Brogan M                4) Joiner, Landon M               
       26.34    27.79    24.00    21.77                                    
  4 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:40.29    6  
       26.38    27.54    23.94    22.43                                    
  5 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          1:41.85    4  
     1) Poppele, Jon                    2) Groshens, Corey                
     3) Lickel, Aaron                   4) Dahl, Thomas                   
       27.15    27.42    25.13    22.15                                    
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             2:06.68    2  
       36.30    33.40    29.98    27.00                                    
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                      x1:42.89  
     1) Christensen, Jake B             2) Thanholt, Bill J               
     3) Glover, Nate D                  4) Uselman, Derek J               
       26.33    29.76    24.41    22.39                                    
 -- St. Olaf  'B'                                              x1:46.20  
       26.98    29.27    26.43    23.52                                    
 -- UW Stevens Point  'B'                                      x1:47.04  
       29.18    28.55    25.31    24.00                                    
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                       x1:48.09  
     1) Misener, Kevin                  2) Way, Adam                      
     3) Lagerhausen, Ellis              4) Mukai, Corey                   
       31.56    28.83    25.25    22.45                                    
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'C'                                      x1:50.19  
     1) Kaletka, Jeff M                 2) Ringer, Paul I                 
     3) Polgar, Ray E                   4) Johnson, Andy W                
       29.52    31.79    25.51    23.37                                    
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                         x1:50.69  
     1) Birkeli, Justin                 2) Hegg, Miles                    
     3) Rose, Adam                      4) Rogers, Brian                  
       29.33    30.92    26.47    23.97                                    
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                       x1:50.87  
     1) Grunwald, Andrew                2) Buchholz, Craig                
     3) Gould, Brenden                  4) Sloane, David                  
       30.02    31.81    25.93    23.11                                    
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                              x1:51.84  
       29.76    32.15    25.95    23.98                                    
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                         x1:52.72  
     1) Paradeise, Chris                2) Schmidt, Jesse                 
     3) Cairo, Ryan                     4) Mehring, Luke                  
       30.67    30.66    25.99    25.40                                    
 
Event 13  Women 300 Yard Butterfly 3x100 Fly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       3:06.44   14  
       29.00    33.21    15.31    47.38    28.28    33.26                  
  2 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        3:07.30   10  
     1) Smith, Taylor                   2) Bretil, Mae                    
     3) Johnson, Dayna                  4)                                
       29.08    32.61    28.07    35.15    28.84    33.55                  
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          3:08.07    8  
     1) Reilly, Maggie                  2) Lindner, Megan                 
     3) Dorvinen, Nicole                4)                                
       29.48    33.99    29.00    35.94    27.80    31.86                  
  4 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:16.70    6  
       30.06    33.69    29.50    36.82    30.86    35.77                  
  5 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       3:18.17    4  
     1) Yerk, Jenna                     2) Dlugopolski, Lisa K            
     3) Jenkins, Courtney C             4)                                
       30.57    36.29    15.09    51.41    30.28    34.53                  
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             3:19.27    2  
       30.01    34.14    30.12    34.68    30.89    39.43                  
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                         x3:08.30  
     1) Guns, Alaina                    2) Smith, Maddy                   
     3) Meyer, Abby                     4)                                
       29.71    34.09    27.78    33.91    28.71    34.10                  
 -- UW Stevens Point  'B'                                      x3:17.32  
       30.74    35.87    30.46    36.09    30.00    34.16                  
 -- UW Stevens Point  'C'                                      x3:19.82  
       30.46    33.79    31.87    35.92    30.86    36.92                  
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                       x3:23.88  
     1) Tierney, Colleen                2) Miller, Shannon                
     3) Foerster, Makenzie              4)                                
       31.65    36.80    30.64    34.87    31.29    38.63                  
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                      x3:26.84  
     1) Thielke, Sierra N               2) Kohnke, Nicole T               
     3) Devine, Dana m                  4)                                
       30.56    34.71    32.81    39.30    32.32    37.14                  
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                       x3:28.34  
     1) Kisiolek, Sarah                 2) Albertson, Sarah               
     3) Herrick, Caryn                  4)                                
       30.97    36.32    14.82    16.88    46.77  1:02.58                  
 -- St. Olaf  'B'                                              x3:29.39  
       31.79    36.00    29.83    37.41    33.18    41.18                  
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'D'                                             DQ  
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                               DQ  
     1) Jones, Molly                    2) Schenck, Siera                 
     3) Winberg, Erika                  4)                                
 
Event 14  Men 300 Yard Butterfly 3x100 Fly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       2:34.75   14  
       24.97    27.77    22.89    27.88    23.13    28.11                  
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                               2:46.99   10  
       25.50    29.48    26.14    30.62    25.26    29.99                  
  3 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        2:47.24    8  
     1) Szotkowski, Peter               2) Zehel, Kurt                    
     3) Rasmussen, Andrew               4)                                
       25.37    29.97    25.22    30.69    26.04    29.95                  
  4 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       2:47.49    6  
     1) Runion, Brogan M                2) Stenavich, Bill W              
     3) Glover, Nate D                  4)                                
       25.61    29.28    26.64    29.52    26.14    30.30                  
  5 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          2:50.74    4  
     1) Plaetzer, Alex                  2) Rose, Adam                     
     3) Lickel, Aaron                   4)                                
       25.73    29.66    27.05    31.23    26.33    30.74                  
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             3:07.05    2  
       26.74    30.99    27.64    33.32    30.40    37.96                  
 -- UW Stevens Point  'B'                                      x2:48.63  
       27.14    31.13    14.90    44.35    22.95    28.16                  
 -- St. Olaf  'B'                                              x2:53.28  
       27.12    31.14    14.88    44.36    25.76    30.02                  
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                      x2:54.12  
     1) Altenburg, Adam L               2) Polgar, Ray E                  
     3) Ringer, Paul I                  4)                                
       26.54    30.71    25.86    31.07    27.66    32.28                  
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                       x3:01.76  
     1) Belter, Andrew                  2) Kamps, Zachery                 
     3) Froman, Brian                   4)                                
       27.06    32.50    29.04    35.45    26.24    31.47                  
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                         x3:04.49  
     1) Gramling, Jacob                 2) Cairo, Ryan                    
     3) Mcgahey, Matt                   4)                                
       28.39    33.59    27.84    33.02    27.86    33.79                  
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                              x3:05.60  
       16.10    15.87    27.61  1:04.48    57.71     3.83                  
 
Event 15  Women 300 Yard Backstroke 3x100 back Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:04.84   14  
       31.17    32.46    29.53    32.61    27.52    31.55                  
  2 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        3:06.50   10  
     1) O'Neill, Erica                  2) Sippl, Stefanie                
     3) Misener, Elisabeth              4)                                
       30.63    32.72    28.58    32.37    29.38    32.82                  
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          3:06.75    8  
     1) Finley, Megan                   2) Hinz, Abby                     
     3) Trainor, Alyssa                 4)                                
       30.69    32.45    29.05    31.84    29.33    33.39                  
  4 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       3:07.85    6  
       30.66    32.55    29.49    32.21    29.48    33.46                  
  5 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       3:10.66    4  
     1) Kincade, Kaitlyn M              2) Thompson, Kendall A            
     3) Kraft, Megan P                  4)                                
       31.88    34.97    29.56    33.17    28.26    32.82                  
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             3:25.14    2  
       30.91    32.43    34.57    38.31    33.00    35.92                  
 -- St. Olaf  'B'                                              x3:15.74  
       33.06    34.76    30.33    35.14    31.79    30.66                  
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                         x3:16.82  
     1) Freeman, Nicole                 2) Winberg, Erika                 
     3) Eggebrecht, Sara                4)                                
       31.07    33.17    31.33    35.14    31.47    34.64                  
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                       x3:19.31  
     1) Bryson, Jennifer                2) Waner, Nicole                  
     3) Kaiser, Lauren                  4)                                
       31.05    32.66    31.16    34.96    15.52    53.96                  
 -- UW Stevens Point  'B'                                      x3:20.67  
       33.43    35.21    31.43    34.64    30.98    34.98                  
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                         x3:21.21  
     1) Hasselblad, Caitlin             2) Schenck, Siera                 
     3) Klein, Heidi                    4)                                
       34.11    36.28    31.32    34.33    30.83    34.34                  
 -- UW Stevens Point  'C'                                      x3:30.97  
       33.87    36.34    31.29    35.20    35.74    38.53                  
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                       x3:34.09  
     1) Lower, Danielle                 2) Fedor, Femail                  
     3) Kritter, Leah                   4)                                
       35.32    38.34    32.12    36.56  1:11.95                           
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                              x3:34.64  
       36.38    39.28    31.81    35.22    34.58    37.37                  
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Whitney, Erika L                2) Denoyer, Katrina k             
     3) Epping, Mallory A               4)                                
       35.14    37.14    33.60    38.59    31.37    34.68                  
 
Event 16  Men 300 Yard Backstroke 3x100 back Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       2:42.28   14  
       27.82    29.42    24.34    26.74    25.68    28.28                  
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                               2:43.25   10  
       26.75    27.24    26.55    28.44    26.23    28.04                  
  3 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       2:45.22    8  
     1) Christensen, Jake B             2) Devroy, John T                 
     3) Hanney, Andy S                  4)                                
       28.04    29.41    25.61    29.27    25.04    27.85                  
  4 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        2:49.14    6  
     1) Misener, Kevin                  2) Bietz, Nicholas                
     3) Borden, Casey                   4)                                
       27.24    28.89    27.39    30.09    25.49    30.04                  
  5 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             3:35.98    4  
       35.59    39.54    29.66    34.32    36.38    40.49                  
 -- UW Stevens Point  'B'                                      x2:53.27  
       28.82    30.25    27.77    31.53    26.22    28.68                  
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                      x2:57.48  
     1) Uselman, Derek J                2) Trusky, Alex F                 
     3) Mikolajewski, Alex J            4)                                
       28.82    30.08    28.55    32.07    27.82    30.14                  
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                       x3:07.00  
     1) Lagerhausen, Ellis              2) Bennwitz, Kyle                 
     3) Krause, Hayden                  4)                                
       28.56    30.18    30.72    34.29    30.14    33.11                  
 -- St. Olaf  'B'                                                    DQ  
       28.18    30.57    28.76    31.03    28.39    32.01                  
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) Card, Alex                      2) Dahl, Thomas                   
     3) Poppele, Jon                    4)                                
       28.71    30.32    26.76    29.45    26.40    29.76                  
 
Event 17  Women 300 Yard Breaststroke 3x100 Breast Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       3:26.56   14  
       33.39    37.23    31.75    35.76    31.89    36.54                  
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:31.89   10  
       34.49    38.63    32.61    37.10    32.29    36.77                  
  3 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        3:32.79    8  
     1) Elllingson, Danielle            2) Schweitz, Emily                
     3) Johnson, Dayna                  4)                                
       32.14    35.91    34.29    39.01    33.32    38.12                  
  4 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       3:39.21    6  
     1) Osgood, Randi M                 2) Lanphere, Lauren E             
     3) Jahn, Kristen M                 4)                                
       34.47    40.03    35.00    39.17    32.93    37.61                  
  5 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          3:47.31    4  
     1) Behrens, Emily                  2) Kraft, Kia                     
     3) Lickel, Kirsten                 4)                                
       35.36    39.77    36.22    40.80    34.93    40.23                  
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             4:04.49    2  
       37.31    41.60    38.11    42.91    39.19    45.37                  
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                       x3:41.78  
     1) Carlin, Shannon                 2) Klemp, Kristen                 
     3) Kisiolek, Sarah                 4)                                
       34.62    39.04    34.36    40.48    34.11    39.17                  
 -- St. Olaf  'B'                                              x3:48.85  
       36.75    40.39    34.19    38.94    37.03    41.55                  
 -- UW Stevens Point  'B'                                      x3:55.55  
       33.92    38.77    37.09    42.74    38.84    44.19                  
 -- UW Stevens Point  'C'                                      x3:56.41  
       37.21    42.25    37.71    42.61    35.29    41.34                  
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                      x4:07.14  
     1) Carlson, Katie M                2) Potterton, Ashlyn              
     3) Karis, Becky L                  4)                                
       38.31    43.81    38.67    45.25    37.40    43.70                  
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                              x4:10.88  
       40.03    45.14    39.99    45.11    37.45    43.16                  
 
Event 18  Men 300 Yard Breaststroke 3x100 Breast Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       3:01.25   14  
       28.70    32.59    27.85    32.66    14.15    45.30                  
  2 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       3:04.24   10  
     1) Joiner, Landon M                2) Thanholt, Bill J               
     3) Genrich, Marcus A               4)                                
       30.56    35.53    31.05    35.75    28.14    23.21                  
  3 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        3:04.28    8  
     1) Hanrahan, Jordan                2) Way, Adam                      
     3) Shuster, Bill                   4)                                
       29.97    34.70    30.27    35.11    29.88    24.35                  
  4 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:05.88    6  
       30.10    34.31    28.40    32.88    27.82    32.37                  
  5 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          3:10.32    4  
     1) Groshens, Corey                 2) Strom, Alex                    
     3) Card, Alex                      4)                                
       29.42    32.90    30.45    35.14    29.39    33.02                  
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             3:41.82    2  
       34.20    38.73    34.73    37.02    35.49    41.65                  
 -- UW Stevens Point  'B'                                      x3:11.76  
       30.96    35.34    29.12    33.52    29.57    33.25                  
 -- St. Olaf  'B'                                              x3:16.10  
       30.69    35.25    30.50    35.58    29.49    34.59                  
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                         x3:23.15  
     1) Mcgahey, Matt                   2) Schmidt, Jesse                 
     3) Hegg, Miles                     4)                                
       32.17    35.90    30.96    35.89    31.76    36.47                  
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                      x3:33.69  
     1) Glover, Nate D                  2) Ringer, Paul I                 
     3) Kagan, Tom M                    4)                                
       32.93    37.75    33.11    38.40    32.50    39.00                  
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                              x3:42.22  
       33.77    37.70    15.64    19.20  1:16.05    39.86                  
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Buchholz, Craig                 2) Kamps, Zachery                 
     3) Mukai, Corey                    4)                                
       33.01    37.64    31.63    37.51    30.90    37.35                  
 
Event 19  Women 850 Yard Freestyle 50,100,200,500 cresd Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          8:38.49   14  
     1) Olson, Julia                    2) Finley, Megan                  
     3) Preissel, Casey                 4) Dorvinen, Nicole               
       24.78    26.25    28.34    27.50    30.50    31.02    30.67    28.25
       32.07    32.32    32.75    32.40    32.52    32.42    32.58    32.36
       31.76                                                               
  2 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       8:41.92   10  
       26.31    26.17    29.78    28.66    31.22    31.61    30.78    29.26
       32.37    32.82    32.51    32.16    32.39    31.57    31.40    32.08
       30.83                                                               
  3 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        8:48.27    8  
     1) O'Neill, Erica                  2) Miller, Shannon                
     3) Howard, Rachel                  4) Anderson, Nicole               
       25.91    25.69    28.91    28.02    30.74    31.07    30.43    16.81
       45.19    32.87    33.00    33.11    33.01    33.16    33.64    33.94
       32.77                                                               
  4 St. Olaf  'A'                                               8:54.04    6  
       26.53    26.44    29.98    27.20    30.51    31.58    31.47    28.06
       32.56    33.27    33.73    33.45    33.98    33.23    33.97    34.26
       33.82                                                               
  5 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       9:11.82    4  
     1) Kohnke, Nicole T                2) Osgood, Randi M                
     3) Thompson, Kendall A             4) Roegner, Megan H               
       26.78    26.82    30.24    29.02    32.42    33.44    33.57    29.12
       33.18    33.76    34.40    34.63    34.67    35.30    35.40    35.04
       34.03                                                               
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             9:34.53    2  
       29.54    21.85    39.62    29.74    33.30    36.11    36.13    29.55
       33.71    35.10    35.42    35.85    36.03    36.20    36.35    35.63
       34.40                                                               
 
Event 20  Men 850 Yard Freestyle 50,100,200,500 cresd Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                               7:49.49   14  
       22.81    23.28    25.75    25.09    28.04    29.15    28.31    14.64
       36.95    28.79    29.24    29.29    29.78    29.91    29.90    29.77
       28.79                                                               
  2 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        7:56.08   10  
     1) Bietz, Nicholas                 2) Belter, Andrew                 
     3) Zehel, Kurt                     4) Dembski, Justin                
       23.53    23.62    27.32    25.75    28.49    29.19    28.60    20.41
       32.51    28.91    29.21    29.72    29.83    30.36    30.31    30.35
       27.97                                                               
  3 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       7:57.99    8  
     1) Joiner, Landon M                2) Uselman, Derek J               
     3) Hanney, Andy S                  4) Devroy, John T                 
       22.71    23.31    26.02    25.14    28.63    29.36    27.58    25.06
       29.12    30.11    30.22    30.74    30.39    31.03    30.95    29.40
       28.22                                                               
  4 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       8:03.41    6  
       22.34    23.12    26.52    25.11    27.55    28.08    28.22    26.33
       29.84    30.71    30.75    31.09    31.14    30.62    31.01    31.05
       29.93                                                               
  5 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          8:09.81    4  
     1) Plaetzer, Alex                  2) Mehring, Nick                  
     3) Macalalad, Ben                  4) Epperly, Ben                   
       23.10    15.12    36.27    25.06    29.17    29.20    28.59    20.43
       34.28    30.54    31.04    31.27    31.40    31.53    31.37    31.09
       30.35                                                               
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             8:58.44    2  
       27.64    26.40    29.11    26.31    30.60    32.06    32.25    27.81
       31.97    34.12    34.48    34.74    34.72    34.58    34.64    34.12
       32.89                                                               
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        3:37.48   14  
     1) Diehl, Abby                     2) Elllingson, Danielle           
     3) Jarzemsky, Grace                4) Hartung, Katelyn               
       26.53    54.66    25.59    54.32    25.85    54.94    25.32    53.56
  2 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       3:40.04   10  
       26.61    55.70    25.80    55.09    25.80    54.00    25.56    55.25
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          3:43.99    8  
     1) Lickel, Kirsten                 2) Olson, Julia                   
     3) Peters, Kristin                 4) Preissel, Casey                
       26.44    55.01    26.34    55.76    27.60    58.38    26.14    54.84
  4 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       3:45.32    6  
     1) Dlugopolski, Lisa K             2) Osgood, Randi M                
     3) Kraft, Megan P                  4) Kohnke, Megan H                
       27.38    58.04    26.97    57.70    25.68    54.58    26.27    55.00
  5 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:47.70    4  
       26.97    56.87    28.08    59.53    26.05    56.36    26.16    54.94
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             3:56.92    2  
       28.55    59.41    28.73  1:00.82    28.49    59.64    27.32    57.05
 -- UW Stevens Point  'B'                                      x3:48.59  
       28.09    58.47    27.19    57.04    26.04    56.23    26.65    56.85
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                         x3:50.68  
     1) Fair, Grace                     2) Kraft, Kia                     
     3) Lindner, Megan                  4) Ring, Mariah                   
       27.50    56.98    27.64    58.17    27.01    57.31    28.22    58.22
 -- St. Olaf  'B'                                              x3:51.22  
       27.69    57.36    29.12  1:01.68    26.52    56.75    26.41    55.43
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                       x3:53.07  
     1) Bryson, Jennifer                2) Albertson, Sarah               
     3) Kaiser, Lauren                  4) Peanasky, Jenna                
       27.29    56.78    29.56  1:02.19    14.98    57.50    27.19    56.60
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                         x3:59.90  
     1) Behrens, Emily                  2) Klein, Heidi                   
     3) Meyer, Abby                     4) Reilly, Maggie                 
       28.10  1:25.66    29.86    44.47    41.63  1:00.12    38.36    49.65
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                      x4:00.00  
     1) Kohnke, Nicole T                2) Oates, Hannah E                
     3) Roegner, Megan H                4) Jenkins, Courtney C            
       26.54    54.67    20.04  1:04.10    28.35    59.91    28.36  1:01.32
 -- UW Stevens Point  'C'                                      x4:03.75  
       30.12  1:03.61    27.09    56.77    29.68  1:02.62    28.89  1:00.75
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                       x4:04.80  
     1) Mickschl, Katharine             2) Fedor, Femail                  
     3) Lower, Danielle                 4) Kaye, Anna                     
       28.89    59.52    28.74  1:01.06    28.82  1:00.66    29.82  1:03.56
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                              x4:10.16  
       30.35  1:03.47    30.49  1:04.18    27.99    59.18    30.01  1:03.33
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'C'                                      x4:12.87  
     1) Potterton, Ashlyn               2) Edwards, Tierney R             
     3) Denoyer, Katrina k              4) Carlson, Katie M               
       30.13  1:04.14    15.50  1:02.56    29.58  1:03.16    29.59  1:03.01
 -- Uw-Oshkosh  'B'                                            x4:34.50  
       30.48  1:05.05    30.41  1:05.47    37.04  1:18.17    31.24  1:05.81
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'D'                                               DQ  
       30.36  1:03.50    30.47  1:04.17             41.56    47.62  1:14.92
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                       3:11.64   14  
       22.57    47.29    22.33    48.11    22.93    48.55    22.46    47.69
  2 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        3:16.50   10  
     1) Knuesel, Joel                   2) Schmidt, Colin                 
     3) Schneider, Jake                 4) Loch, Spencer                  
       24.18    50.48    23.14    49.78    23.18    48.86    22.03    47.38
  3 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       3:16.92    8  
     1) Joiner, Landon M                2) Uselman, Derek J               
     3)                                 4) Stenavich, Bill W              
       23.63    49.72    22.80    49.31    23.74    50.35    22.49    47.54
  4 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:19.18    6  
       23.89    49.37    23.30    49.19    24.35    50.90    23.98    49.72
  5 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          3:20.24    4  
     1) Lickel, Aaron                   2) Plaetzer, Alex                 
     3) Mehring, Nick                   4) Macalalad, Ben                 
       50.97  1:13.98    25.96                               23.44    49.84
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                             3:36.58    2  
       25.64    55.39    25.19    52.79    24.92    53.13    25.99    55.27
 -- UW Stevens Point  'B'                                      x3:24.44  
       24.36    50.92    24.06    50.83    24.42    51.30    24.14    51.39
 -- UW Stevens Point  'C'                                      x3:24.71  
       50.84  1:07.93    36.00                               24.22    50.64
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                         x3:27.33  
     1) Poppele, Jon                    2) Greene, Dan                    
     3) Gramling, Jacob                 4) Epperly, Ben                   
       52.27  1:17.11    27.02                               23.98    51.24
 -- St. Olaf  'B'                                              x3:27.52  
       24.77    50.53    24.29    50.96    24.83    53.30    25.00    52.73
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                      x3:27.53  
     1)                                 2) Polgar, Ray E                  
     3) Glover, Nate D                  4)                                
       51.43  1:16.11    27.98                               24.00    51.39
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'C'                                      x3:29.95  
     1) Johnson, Andy W                 2) Mikolajewski, Alex J           
     3) Thanholt, Bill J                4) Hanney, Andy S                 
     1:18.18  1:46.03             25.33             28.85    23.69    49.74
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                       x3:31.01  
     1) Froman, Brian                   2) Szotkowski, Peter              
     3) Bennwitz, Kyle                  4) Mukai, Corey                   
     1:08.93  1:47.68             24.94             28.08    24.04    50.31
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                       x3:37.55  
     1) Schmidt, Ryan                   2) Krause, Hayden                 
     3) Krueger, Alexander              4) Sloane, David                  
       26.57    54.76    27.01    57.34    25.62    52.84    24.71    52.61
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                         x3:39.39  
     1) Birkeli, Justin                 2) Cairo, Ryan                    
     3) Mehring, Luke                   4) Schmidt, Jesse                 
       25.85    54.14    26.74    56.03    26.49    55.55    25.58    53.67
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                              x3:40.20  
       25.85    54.32    25.74    54.60    25.99    54.96    26.44    56.32
 
Event 23  Women 1111 Yard Freestyle Diving 1 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                          0.01   14  
  2 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                           0.02   10  
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                             0.03    8  
  4 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                          0.04    6  
  5 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                                0.05    4  
 -- St. Olaf  'A'                                                    DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Diving 1 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                                0.01   14  
  2 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                           0.02   10  
  3 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                          0.03    8  
  4 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                             0.04    6  
  5 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                          0.05    4  
 -- St. Olaf  'A'                                                    DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Diving 3 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UW Stevens Point  'A'                                          0.01   14  
  2 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                           0.02   10  
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                             0.03    8  
  4 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                                0.04    6  
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                            DQ  
 -- St. Olaf  'A'                                                    DQ  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Diving 3 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                                0.01   14  
  2 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                           0.02   10  
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                             0.03    8  
 -- St. Olaf  'A'                                                    DQ  
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                            DQ  
 -- UW Stevens Point  'A'                                            DQ  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. UW Stevens Point                    292   2. Uw-La Crosse                        234
  3. St. Olaf                            182   4. Uw-Eau Claire                       166
  5. Uw-Whitewater                       154   6. Uw-Oshkosh                           86
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. UW Stevens Point                    150   2. Uw-La Crosse                        136
  3. Uw-Eau Claire                       104   4. St. Olaf                             74
  5. Uw-Whitewater                        64   6. Uw-Oshkosh                           34
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. UW Stevens Point                    142   2. St. Olaf                            108
  3. Uw-La Crosse                         98   4. Uw-Whitewater                        90
  5. Uw-Eau Claire                        62   6. Uw-Oshkosh                           52