Licensed to Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2010 10:05 PM
                2010 WIAC Championship - 2/11/2010 to 2/13/2010                
                                    Day Three Results                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 308                
 
  1. Uw-Stevens Point                  878.5   2. Univ of Wisc La Crosse              792
  3. Uw-Eau Claire                     788.5   4. Uw-Whitewater                       367
  5. Uw-Oshkosh                          236   6. UW River Falls                      171
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 308                    
 
  1. Uw-Stevens Point                    956   2. Univ of Wisc La Crosse              786
  3. Uw-Whitewater                       500   4. Uw-Eau Claire                       496
  5. Uw-Oshkosh                          300   6. UW River Falls                      155 

Event 28  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 2:02.46        2009 Chelsea Hoff, UW-La Crosse                 
                2:03.98  A
                2:09.04  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hoff, Chelsea          UWL                  2:08.38    2:04.70 B       20  
      28.52   30.89   32.10   33.19                                
  2 Nero, Diandra          UWSP                 2:10.09    2:08.92 B       17  
      30.38   32.16   32.88   33.50                                
  3 Preissel, Casey        UWEC                 2:11.30    2:09.91         16  
      30.88   32.43   33.47   33.13                                
  4 Trainor, Alyssa        UWEC                 2:11.61    2:10.17         15  
      30.95   32.82   33.23   33.17                                
  5 Misener, Elisabeth     UWL                  2:11.39    2:11.11         14  
      30.98   33.37   33.04   33.72                                
  6 Hinz, Abby             UWEC                 2:11.97    2:11.62         13  
      30.95   34.02   33.37   33.28                                
  7 Harvey, Mel            UWO                  2:12.04    2:13.50         12  
      31.05   33.71   34.45   34.29                                
  8 Bryson, Jennifer       UWL                  2:10.08    2:17.28         11  
      30.69   34.07   36.24   36.28                                
Consolation Final
  9 Clemens, Lisa          UWSP                 2:12.19    2:11.14          9  
      30.29   33.03   33.79   34.03                                
 10 Krajco, Lynnea         UWO                  2:15.36    2:11.81          7  
      30.37   33.35   34.41   33.68                                
 11 Boehme, Whitney        UWSP                 2:13.23    2:13.50          6  
      32.25   33.65   33.70   33.90                                
 12 Jenkins, Courtney   JR UW-W                 2:15.71    2:13.53          5  
      31.39   33.56   34.62   33.96                                
 13 Tierney, Colleen       UWL                  2:16.62    2:15.49          4  
      31.10   33.91   35.71   34.77                                
 14 Bodensteiner, Mari     UWEC                 2:15.14    2:15.63          3  
      31.70   33.99   35.27   34.67                                
 15 Beppler, Vivian     FR UW-W                 2:19.53    2:18.77          2  
      32.87   34.69   35.10   36.11                                
 16 Eggermont, Lindsay     UWSP                 2:19.05    2:18.98          1  
      32.55   35.43   35.54   35.46                                
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 1:50.63        2001 Randy Boelk, UW-Stevens Point              
                1:50.81  A
                1:54.69  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Girdley, Ian           UWSP                 1:55.70    1:52.34 B       20  
      26.73   28.84   28.90   27.87                                
  2 Poppele, Jon           UWEC                 1:56.20    1:52.56 B       17  
      26.38   28.37   29.19   28.62                                
  3 Misener, Kevin         UWL                  1:58.52    1:54.62 B       16  
      26.54   28.85   29.99   29.24                                
  4 Hanney, Andy        JR UW-W                 1:59.93    1:55.52         15  
      26.81   29.09   29.77   29.85                                
  5 Hruska, Chris          UWSP                 1:58.64    1:56.72         14  
      27.77   29.84   29.88   29.23                                
  6 Borden, Casey          UWL                  1:57.14    1:58.29         13  
      27.21   29.52   30.75   30.81                                
  7 Dahl, Thomas           UWEC                 1:59.00    2:00.21         12  
      28.76   30.25   30.62   30.58                                
  8 Christensen, Jake   SO UW-W                 1:59.13    2:00.80         11  
      27.44   30.41   31.05   31.90                                
Consolation Final
  9 Olp, Matthew           UWSP                 2:00.36    1:58.84          9  
      26.53   29.79   31.31   31.21                                
 10 Martin, Hank        SR UW-W                 2:02.34    2:02.12          7  
      28.05   31.02   31.19   31.86                                
 11 Mikolajewski, Alex  FR UW-W                 2:01.76    2:02.39          6  
      27.99   31.22   32.11   31.07                                
 12 Nord, Eric          SR UW-W                 2:04.06    2:02.91          5  
      28.64   31.02   31.94   31.31                                
 13 Markovich, Brian       UWO                  2:05.14    2:03.51          4  
      29.46   31.25   32.11   30.69                                
 14 Engelhardt, Matt       UWO                  2:04.65    2:03.73          3  
      28.65   30.87   31.86   32.35                                
 15 Kohlhapp, Mason     JR UW-W                 2:07.12    2:06.95          2  
      29.31   31.62   32.53   33.49                                
 16 Blasberg, Dan          UWRF                 2:09.41    2:08.42          1  
      29.70   32.11   33.66   32.95                                
 
Event 30  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 51.74        2006 Cori Severson, UW-Eau Claire                 
                51.53  A
                53.25  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hartung, Katelyn       UWL                    53.03      52.38 B       20  
      12.15   13.08   13.68   13.47                                
  2 Wagner, Andrea         UWSP                   53.39      52.53 B       17  
      12.28   13.12   13.68   13.45                                
  3 Finley, Megan          UWEC                   52.80      52.63 B       16  
      12.16   12.97   13.87   13.63                                
  4 Olson, Julia           UWEC                   53.25      53.42         15  
      12.01   13.13   14.12   14.16                                
  5 Peyer, Brianna         UWL                    54.19      53.94         14  
      12.30   13.50   13.87   14.27                                
  6 Nordstrom, Jessica     UWSP                   54.31      54.20         13  
      11.87   13.68   14.14   14.51                                
  7 Kohnke, Megan       SO UW-W                   54.28      54.26         11.5
      12.52   13.72   14.13   13.89                                
  7 Majewski, Ashley       UWSP                   54.34      54.26         11.5
      12.37   13.93   14.00   13.96                                
Consolation Final
  9 Diehl, Abby            UWL                    54.39      54.02          9  
      12.51   13.24   14.16   14.11                                
 10 Gibb, Traci            UWSP                   55.65      54.87          7  
      12.74   13.92   14.16   14.05                                
 11 Shandley, Emily        UWO                    55.47      55.10          6  
      13.01   13.89   14.33   13.87                                
 12 Picotte, Angie         UWO                    55.25      55.34          5  
      12.82   13.93   14.44   14.15                                
 13 Dlugopolski, Lisa   JR UW-W                   55.12      55.54          4  
      12.65   13.59   14.68   14.62                                
 14 Kleist, Melissa        UWEC                   56.85      55.86          3  
      12.53   13.81   14.65   14.87                                
 15 Mueller, Hannah        UWL                    55.80      55.93          2  
      12.80   14.27   14.62   14.24                                
 16 Stein, Emily           UWRF                   57.35      56.45          1  
      12.99   14.28   14.51   14.67                                
 
Event 31  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 44.70        2009 Chase Gross, UW-Stevens Point                
                44.98  A
                46.45  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Loch, Spencer          UWL                    45.61      45.13 B       20  
      10.27   11.16   11.93   11.77                                
  2 Davy, Sam              UWSP                   46.94      46.12 B       17  
      10.56   11.26   12.28   12.02                                
  3 Stenavich, Bill     SO UW-W                   47.53      47.09         16  
      11.07   11.63   12.26   12.13                                
  4 Emerson, Eric          UWSP                   47.84      47.15         15  
      10.72   11.92   12.30   12.21                                
  5 Knuesel, Joel          UWL                    47.63      47.50         14  
      10.71   11.98   12.43   12.38                                
  6 Golz, Ryan             UWSP                   47.40      47.75         13  
      10.64   11.79   12.66   12.66                                
  7 Krueger, Jared         UWL                    47.67      47.96         12  
      11.16   12.00   12.46   12.34                                
  8 Clapp, Joey            UWSP                   47.92      48.18         11  
      10.84   12.21   12.53   12.60                                
Consolation Final
  9 Joiner, Landon      FR UW-W                   48.41      47.66          9  
      10.83   12.02   12.64   12.17                                
 10 Olsen, Brett           UWEC                   47.97      48.00          7  
      10.88   11.72   12.60   12.80                                
 11 Knutson, Benjamin      UWL                    48.21      48.22          6  
      10.94   11.93   12.76   12.59                                
 12 Plaetzer, Alex         UWEC                   50.44      48.80          5  
      11.10   12.34   12.69   12.67                                
 13 Weisse, Simon          UWL                    48.91      49.10          4  
      11.14   12.10   13.09   12.77                                
 14 Altenburg, Adam     JR UW-W                   49.21      49.19          3  
      11.13   12.21   13.07   12.78                                
 15 Schmidt, Colin         UWL                    48.94      49.27          2  
      10.99   12.08   12.83   13.37                                
 16 Ronayne, Ryan          UWO                    50.55      50.62          1  
      11.64   12.52   13.35   13.11                                
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 2:22.82        2009 Annie Houlihan, UW-Stevens Point           
                2:20.76  A
                2:26.86  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Elllingson, Daniel     UWL                  2:25.90    2:22.62#B       20  
      32.35   35.58   37.17   37.52                                
  2 Bussey, Jennifer       UWSP                 2:23.72    2:23.47 B       17  
      31.73   36.17   36.68   38.89                                
  3 Kading, Kelly          UWSP                 2:26.74    2:25.83 B       16  
      32.02   36.54   37.99   39.28                                
  4 Jahn, Kristen       JR UW-W                 2:28.15    2:28.62         15  
      32.02   37.64 1:18.96                                        
  5 Schweitz, Emily        UWL                  2:32.54    2:31.50         14  
      33.44   38.67   39.96   39.43                                
  6 Strub, Andrea          UWEC                 2:32.13    2:32.55         13  
      34.03   38.80   40.28   39.44                                
  7 Grossklaus, Ann        UWEC                 2:31.01    2:32.83         12  
      33.75   38.26   40.06   40.76                                
  8 Carlin, Shannon        UWL                  2:36.69    2:34.34         11  
      34.47   38.47   40.12   41.28                                
Consolation Final
  9 Osgood, Randi       JR UW-W                 2:41.41    2:35.18          9  
      33.97   39.15   40.93   41.13                                
 10 Engen, Kim             UWSP                 2:38.74    2:36.21          7  
      34.70   39.32   40.83   41.36                                
 11 Erb, Brittany          UWL                  2:37.95    2:37.89          6  
      33.67   39.31   40.95   43.96                                
 12 Knight, Tamra          UWRF                 2:40.85    2:43.60          5  
      36.71   41.46   42.60   42.83                                
 13 Karis, Becky        FR UW-W                 2:45.65    2:44.42          4  
      36.43   41.26   42.67   44.06                                
 14 Oelrich, Janna         UWO                  2:41.90    2:46.75          3  
      36.51   42.40   44.09   43.75                                
 15 Gargulak, Caitlin      UWRF                 2:54.97    2:48.57          2  
      38.95   43.39   43.87   42.36                                
 16 Endres, Laurin         UWO                  2:57.43    2:58.35          1  
      40.01   45.25   46.84   46.25                                
 
Event 33  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 2:03.09        2009 Brent Schwartz, UW-Stevens Point           
                2:03.54  A
                2:08.12  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Schwartz, Brent        UWSP                 2:05.04    2:03.62 B       20  
      27.85   30.96   31.86   32.95                                
  2 Diehl, Matthew         UWL                  2:10.76    2:04.71 B       17  
      27.15   30.99   32.56   34.01                                
  3 Teske, Matthew         UWSP                 2:08.49    2:07.86 B       16  
      28.34   31.99   33.11   34.42                                
  4 Groshens, Corey        UWEC                 2:08.11    2:08.55         15  
      28.22   31.89   33.37   35.07                                
  5 Betterley, Samuel      UWSP                 2:10.21    2:11.93         14  
      29.47   32.86   34.39   35.21                                
  6 Schreiber, Ben         UWSP                 2:13.38    2:12.65         13  
      28.97   33.98   35.45   34.25                                
  7 Genrich, Marcus     FR UW-W                 2:15.38    2:13.27         12  
      29.33   33.80   34.80   35.34                                
  8 Shuster, Bill          UWL                  2:14.49    2:16.45         11  
      29.84   33.74   35.79   37.08                                
Consolation Final
  9 Sauers, AJ             UWSP                 2:16.87    2:15.81          9  
      29.49   34.73   35.93   35.66                                
 10 Thanholt, Bill      SO UW-W                 2:19.97    2:17.26          7  
      30.35   35.30   36.19   35.42                                
 11 Mcgahey, Matt          UWEC                 2:16.30    2:18.14          6  
      30.48   34.86   35.41   37.39                                
 12 Hanrahan, Jordan       UWL                  2:22.71    2:22.76          5  
      31.31   35.56   37.50   38.39                                
 13 Ludeman, Kent          UWO                  2:25.60    2:25.54          4  
      32.85   36.60   38.23   37.86                                
 14 Dudzinski, Jon         UWO                  2:25.46    2:26.61          3  
      31.32   36.44   38.52   40.33                                
 15 Kagan, Tom          SO UW-W                 2:32.02    2:31.61          2  
      32.38   37.73   40.22   41.28                                
 16 Henrichs, Eric         UWRF                 2:33.34    2:31.69          1  
      33.02   38.65   40.17   39.85                                
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 2:08.24        2005 Elizabeth Miles, UW-La Crosse              
                2:05.56  A
                2:09.12  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Dorvinen, Nicole       UWEC                 2:08.62    2:07.30#B       20  
      28.21   31.87   33.04   34.18                                
  2 Johnson, Dayna         UWL                  2:11.03    2:10.96         17  
      28.93   32.07   33.94   36.02                                
  3 Ramquist, Hannah       UWEC                 2:14.53    2:11.37         16  
      28.69   32.78   34.36   35.54                                
  4 Smith, Taylor          UWL                  2:17.13    2:14.24         15  
      29.92   33.85   34.89   35.58                                
  5 Boehme, Whitney        UWSP                 2:16.80    2:15.78         14  
      30.39   33.55   35.23   36.61                                
  6 May, Ashley            UWSP                 2:15.76    2:16.37         13  
      29.98   33.63   35.44   37.32                                
  7 Buhr, Katie            UWSP                 2:16.14    2:16.40         12  
      29.79   33.26   35.38   37.97                                
  8 Olson, Jamie           UWEC                 2:17.13    2:18.36         11  
      31.09   35.15   36.00   36.12                                
Consolation Final
  9 Jenkins, Courtney   JR UW-W                 2:20.49    2:17.64          9  
      30.09   35.04   35.49   37.02                                
 10 Schenck, Siera         UWEC                 2:19.93    2:18.85          7  
      31.23   35.03   36.51   36.08                                
 11 Duffey, Katie          UWO                  2:25.76    2:23.21          6  
      31.28   36.20   37.68   38.05                                
 12 Thielke, Sierra     SO UW-W                 2:25.43    2:23.35          5  
      31.59   36.07   37.97   37.72                                
 13 Kisiolek, Sarah        UWL                  2:24.74    2:24.73          4  
      30.34   35.74   39.37   39.28                                
 14 Zahour, Molly          UWO                  2:22.23    2:29.22          3  
      30.71   35.07 1:23.44                                        
 15 Koch, Sarah            UWRF                 2:30.81    2:30.80          2  
      32.39   38.24   39.77   40.40                                
 16 Price, Kim             UWO                  2:34.36    2:32.15          1  
      32.13   38.03   40.60   41.39                                
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 1:51.57        2009 Rob Donisch, UW-Stevens Point              
                1:50.89  A
                1:54.71  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Desy, Zach             UWSP                 1:56.26    1:54.23 B       20  
      25.50   28.66   30.04   30.03                                
  2 Anderson, Dalton       UWO                  1:57.73    1:54.79         17  
      25.01   28.57   30.19   31.02                                
  3 Farmer, Ryan           UWSP                 1:58.55    1:59.96         16  
      25.35   30.06   32.06   32.49                                
  4 Zehel, Kurt            UWL                  2:00.07    2:00.58         15  
      25.83   29.79   31.85   33.11                                
  5 Frederich, Ross        UWSP                 2:01.36    2:01.38         14  
      27.07   30.42   31.46   32.43                                
  6 Ringer, Paul        FR UW-W                 2:03.28    2:02.90         13  
      27.16   30.79   31.85   33.10                                
  7 O'Brien, Kevin         UWRF                 2:03.48    2:03.35         12  
      26.49   30.61   32.53   33.72                                
  8 Rasmussen, Andrew      UWL                  2:05.65    2:05.19         11  
      27.41   31.38   32.58   33.82                                
Consolation Final
  9 Christensen, Jake   SO UW-W                 2:12.61    2:08.87          9  
      27.58   32.12   34.16   35.01                                
 10 Szotkowski, Peter      UWL                  2:08.12    2:10.46          7  
      28.38   33.29   34.70   34.09                                
 11 Colborn, Alex          UWEC                 2:13.38    2:12.13          6  
      28.61   32.78   34.98   35.76                                
 12 Cairo, Ryan            UWEC                 2:09.30    2:12.92          5  
      27.33   32.92   34.97   37.70                                
 13 Orlando, Anthony       UWRF                 2:11.02    2:13.22          4  
      28.92   32.42   35.15   36.73                                
 14 Everson, Kevin      SR UW-W                 2:09.60    2:17.39          3  
      28.37   33.19   36.85   38.98                                
 15 Breneman, Sean         UWRF                 2:18.59    2:20.45          2  
      28.54   33.48   37.03   41.40                                
 16 Sisulak, Andrew        UWRF                 2:37.27    2:32.29          1  
      30.80   36.95   40.62   43.92                                
 
Event 36  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 3:26.80        2009 UW-La Crosse, UW-La Crosse                 
                         C Hoff, D Ellingson, K Hartung, C Hathaway        
                3:27.84  A
                3:35.43  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Univ of Wisc La Crosse  'A'                 3:59.02    3:28.18 B       40  
     1) Hoff, Chelsea                   2) Elllingson, Danielle           
     3) Diehl, Abby                     4) Hartung, Katelyn               
       11.43    24.26    37.60    51.22    11.61    25.03    38.83    52.74
       11.86    25.17    38.98    53.01    11.24    24.26    37.69    51.21
  2 Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                       3:49.66    3:31.81 B       34  
     1) Wagner, Andrea                  2) Kading, Kelly                  
     3) Clemens, Lisa                   4) Lukes, Lindsay                 
       12.10    25.24    39.34    53.24    11.49    25.11    39.20    53.63
       11.30    24.59    38.61    52.81    11.75    25.06    38.75    52.13
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                          3:41.58    3:31.98 B       32  
     1) Olson, Julia                    2) Ramquist, Hannah               
     3) Finley, Megan                   4) Preissel, Casey                
       12.21    25.52    39.73    53.61    12.02    25.54    39.89    54.20
       11.72    24.75    38.44    51.86    11.65    24.93    38.78    52.31
  4 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                          3:42.11    3:39.74         30  
     1) Kincaide, Kaitlyn FR            2) Howley, Kaylyn JR              
     3) Dlugopolski, Lisa JR            4) Kohnke, Megan SO               
       12.55    26.18    41.18    55.98    12.38    26.11    40.64    55.04
       12.20    26.11    40.67    55.02    11.87    25.29    39.33    53.70
  5 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                             3:54.45    3:42.60         28  
     1) Shandley, Emily                 2) Harvey, Mel                    
     3) Krajco, Lynnea                  4) Picotte, Angie                 
       13.04    26.55    40.90    55.15    12.71    26.84    41.53    56.09
       12.26    26.28    41.17    55.86    12.71    26.66    41.21    55.50
  6 UW River Falls  'A'                         4:06.38    3:49.21         26  
     1) Stein, Emily                    2) Wiseman, Hannah                
     3) Adair, Alyssa                   4) Jambretz, Tori                 
       12.85    27.12    41.77    56.55    12.43    26.72    41.86    56.92
       12.34    26.96    42.47    57.45    13.05    27.61    43.07    58.29
 
Event 37  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 3:01.38        2009 UW-Stevens Point, UW-Stevens Point         
                         S Lynam, M Olp, S Davy, C Gross                   
                3:00.73  A
                3:07.32  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ of Wisc La Crosse  'A'                 3:16.30    3:04.33 B       40  
     1) Diehl, Matthew                  2) Knuesel, Joel                  
     3) Misener, Kevin                  4) Loch, Spencer                  
       10.54    22.23    34.62    46.68    10.03    21.63    34.19    46.62
       10.30    21.81    34.09    46.46     9.38    20.71    32.46    44.57
  2 Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                       3:21.03    3:04.85 B       34  
     1) Olp, Matthew                    2) Golz, Ryan                     
     3) Emerson, Eric                   4) Davy, Sam                      
       10.63    22.14    34.41    46.14    10.33    22.04    34.61    47.05
       10.17    21.94    34.22    46.43     9.95    21.38    33.26    45.23
  3 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                          3:17.82    3:10.46         32  
     1) Joiner, Landon FR               2) Nord, Eric SR                  
     3) Altenburg, Adam JR              4) Stenavich, Bill SO             
       10.87    22.73    35.59    47.85    10.59    22.55    35.20    47.52
       10.65    22.75    35.58    48.48    10.87    22.72    34.73    46.61
  4 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                          3:22.00    3:11.92         30  
     1) Mehring, Nick                   2) Groshens, Corey                
     3) Plaetzer, Alex                  4) Olsen, Brett                   
       11.22    23.12    35.59    47.74    10.67    22.63    35.75    49.09
       10.21    22.22    34.97    47.81    10.32    22.16    34.69    47.28
  5 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                             3:36.89    3:18.66         28  
     1) Ronayne, Ryan                   2) Markovich, Brian               
     3) Engelhardt, Matt                4) Anderson, Dalton               
       11.50    24.15    37.58    50.78    10.91    23.64    37.00    49.98
       10.81    23.58    36.95    50.71    10.67    22.66    34.86    47.19
  6 UW River Falls  'A'                         3:37.52    3:20.09         26  
     1) O'Brien, Kevin                  2) Ehrenberg, Dan                 
     3) Blasberg, Dan                   4) Delgado, Marcelino             
       11.07    23.43    36.51    49.17    10.77    23.65    37.40    51.27
       11.17    24.02    37.41    50.54    10.51    22.54    35.60    49.11
 
Event 38  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 17:13.52        2009 Angie Bakula, UW-Eau Claire               
                17:15.78  A
                17:47.99  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lickel, Kirsten        UWEC                11:01.66   17:37.88 B       20  
      29.25   32.25   32.52   32.75   33.14   32.49   32.68   32.55
      32.27   32.31   32.17   32.13   31.80   31.83   32.04   32.01
      32.09   32.16   32.21   31.96   31.85   32.00   32.02   31.99
      32.01   32.10   32.32   32.26   32.42   32.27   32.13   31.48
      30.42
  2 Slawson, Kari          UWSP                11:09.85   18:00.82         17  
      29.74   32.30   32.64   33.05   33.05   33.04   32.81   32.95
      33.08   33.46   33.26   33.03   32.79   32.84   32.91   33.00
      32.95   32.81   33.02   33.13   33.15   32.91   33.19   32.87
      33.06   32.96   33.56   32.69   32.76   32.45   31.91   32.32
      31.13
  3 Abraham, Beth Ann      UWSP                11:04.32   18:03.71         16  
      29.74   32.50   32.86   33.29   33.18   33.32   33.00   33.03
      33.31   33.34   32.85   33.37   33.08   33.11   33.09   33.12
      33.13   32.88   32.89   32.62   32.92   32.57   34.40   32.01
      32.74   32.88   32.77   33.79   33.65   33.14   32.41   31.96
      30.76
  4 Lukes, Lindsay         UWSP                      NT   18:07.84         15  
      29.21   31.91   32.30   32.23   32.04   32.36   32.24   32.19
      32.31   32.11   32.16   32.06   32.38   32.60   32.56   32.60
      32.90   32.70   33.08   33.46   33.36   33.46   33.74   34.08
      34.13   33.91   34.01   34.22   34.27   34.50   34.72   34.41
      33.63
  5 Freeman, Nicole        UWEC                11:25.32   18:09.36         14  
      29.85   32.60   32.80   33.20   33.16   33.14   33.00   33.40
      33.24   33.39   33.49   33.64   33.28   33.29   33.22   33.07
      32.93   32.95   32.85   32.87   33.17   32.91   33.00   33.27
      33.08   33.16   33.37   33.16   33.40   33.18   33.01   33.03
      32.25
  6 Boosalis, Karen        UWEC                11:14.27   18:14.49         13  
      29.88   32.51   33.05   33.17   33.18   33.21   33.38   33.21
      33.15   33.47   33.36   33.42   33.35   33.44   33.28   33.29
      33.34   33.29   33.24   33.20   33.37   33.23   33.56   33.36
      33.24   33.28   33.38   33.37   33.55   33.77   33.79   33.23
      31.94
  7 Leupold, Anne       FR UW-W                11:01.71   18:15.75         12  
      30.44   32.20   32.56   32.93   32.99   33.19   32.78   32.87
      33.03   33.13   33.15   32.97   33.28   33.32   33.29   33.26
      33.28   33.52   33.55   33.51   33.62   33.66   33.67   33.81
      33.78   33.71   33.89   33.77   34.03   33.93   33.53   33.36
      31.74
  8 Wiseman, Hannah        UWRF                11:31.50   18:17.62         11  
      30.42   33.40   33.99   33.91   33.77   33.92   33.58   33.75
      33.72   33.66   33.48   33.52   33.63   33.96   33.68   33.63
      33.40   33.54   33.65   33.34   33.09   33.05   33.00   33.19
      32.79   32.75   33.16   33.04   33.06   33.19   32.81   32.61
      31.93
  9 Kittlstad, Megan       UWSP                11:01.53   18:35.03          9  
      28.92   31.48   32.92   33.28   33.07   33.25   33.01   33.27
      33.44   33.65   33.43   33.71   34.10   34.15   34.27   34.15
      34.51   34.29   34.27   34.07   34.45   34.72   34.40   34.06
      34.57   34.52   34.76   34.73   34.77   34.76   34.80 1:07.25
 10 Kraft, Kia             UWEC                11:28.16   18:41.32          7  
      30.55   33.53   34.08   34.64   34.18   34.22   34.37   34.38
      34.32   34.27   34.30   33.96   33.95   34.25   34.11   34.04
      34.19   33.60   33.91   33.66   33.94   33.72   33.73   34.17
      34.05   34.33   34.38   34.47   34.35   34.48   34.61   33.56
      33.02
 11 Bryson, Jennifer       UWL                 11:21.53   18:45.57          6  
      29.93   32.38   32.63   32.91   33.22   33.33   33.35   33.72
      33.63   34.05   33.99   34.38   34.45   34.39   34.45   34.56
      34.29   34.47   34.66   34.80   34.78   34.83   35.11   34.93
      34.85   35.21   34.90   35.08   34.93   34.95   34.73   34.33
      33.35
 12 Olson, Jamie           UWEC                11:32.24   18:55.43          5  
      31.70   33.61   33.98   34.41   34.43   34.22   34.10   34.30
      34.29   34.08   34.02   34.31   34.08   33.97   34.33   34.13
      34.34   34.17   34.00   34.02   34.44   34.47   34.65   34.62
      35.05   34.84   35.32   35.60   35.55   35.69   35.22   35.24
      34.25
 13 Roegner, Megan      SO UW-W                11:32.97   18:57.82          4  
      31.13   33.84   34.56   34.71   34.68   35.05   34.85   34.84
      35.30   35.10   34.97   35.14   34.84   34.85   34.93   34.83
      34.72   34.95   35.38   35.18   34.52   34.70   34.53   34.24
      34.59   34.84   34.32   34.65   34.38   34.10   34.24   33.56
      31.30
 14 Denoyer, Katrina    SO UW-W                11:36.56   18:58.04          3  
      31.13   34.18   34.55   34.64   34.78   34.85   34.99   34.97
      35.15   34.70   35.10   35.21   34.57   34.80   35.42   33.84
      34.88   35.42   35.11   35.28   34.80   34.59   34.89   34.31
      34.56   35.02   34.25   34.54   34.70   34.01   34.28   33.53
      30.99
 15 Howard, Rachel         UWL                 11:26.81   19:03.90          2  
      31.01   33.82   34.27   34.37   34.34   34.52   34.73   35.17
      35.26   35.08   35.38   35.12   35.09   35.67   35.83   35.27
      35.42   34.63   34.36   34.88   35.22   34.74   34.79   34.71
      35.02   35.60   35.32   35.15   35.04   34.52   34.11   33.59
      31.87
 16 Kaye, Anna             UWL                 11:37.08   19:09.35          1  
      31.52   34.16   34.77   34.79   35.00   34.67   35.13   34.63
      34.81   35.06   35.14   35.24   34.88   35.06   35.23   34.82
      34.92   35.20   35.38   35.46   35.04   35.21   34.90   34.60
      35.01   34.93   35.02   35.30   34.97   34.98   35.09   34.64
      33.79
 17 Adair, Alyssa          UWRF                11:45.40   19:13.22        
      31.26   34.68   35.14   34.36   35.32   35.67   35.75   35.55
      35.30   35.98   34.96   35.51   35.64   35.31   35.93   35.17
      34.97   34.88   34.51   34.65   35.13   35.12   35.26   34.78
      34.72   35.13   35.17   35.15   35.69   35.20   34.88   34.34
      32.11
 18 Berg, Kaitlyn       SR UW-W                11:59.40   19:24.81        
      31.73   34.49   35.40   34.95   35.23   35.30   35.27   35.88
      35.10   35.47   35.52   35.12   35.34   34.99   35.30   35.24
      35.58   35.75   35.34   35.36   35.60   35.68   35.78   35.91
      36.05   35.89   35.60   35.68   35.50   35.45   35.43   35.92
      33.96
 19 Schneider, Liz         UWO                 11:34.57   19:26.01        
      31.64   34.34   34.39   34.67   34.85   34.95   34.69   34.71
      34.92   35.21   35.06   35.24   35.02   34.90   34.61   34.53
      34.86   35.08   35.34   35.76   35.77   35.88   35.27   36.10
      36.29   36.39   36.49   36.77   36.82   36.81   36.47   36.56
      35.62
 20 Knight, Tamra          UWRF                11:54.20   19:45.88        
      32.76   35.49   36.05   36.39   36.24   36.37   36.27   36.24
      36.51   36.07   35.72   35.96   35.79   35.98   36.00   35.81
      36.13   35.92   36.16   35.99   35.74   35.92   36.17   36.11
      36.30   36.06   36.42   36.35   36.42   36.13   35.97   35.85
      34.59
 21 Krautkramer, Jana      UWO                 12:01.53   20:03.71        
      32.71   35.41   35.96   36.17   36.26   36.45   36.47   36.51
      36.58   36.61   36.64   36.61   36.55   36.62   37.04   36.81
      36.84   36.60   36.80   36.72   36.82   36.72   37.21   37.05
      36.76   37.01   37.03   36.89   37.13   36.63   36.48   36.54
      35.08
 22 Tholen, Angie          UWRF                12:22.55   20:41.44        
      33.17   36.43   37.61   37.64   37.37   37.22   37.40   37.36
      37.26   37.48   37.43   37.76   37.71   37.93   37.74   38.02
      38.04   38.04   37.82   38.06   38.03   37.97   38.13   38.02
      38.31   38.04   38.11   38.58   38.19   38.51   38.57   37.73
      35.76
 23 Peterson, Kelsey       UWRF                13:02.40   21:18.25        
      33.53   36.65   37.39   37.81   38.47   38.32   39.32   39.13
      39.19   39.26   39.14   38.91   39.42   39.24   39.24   39.41
      39.02   39.20   39.34   38.94   38.84   38.70   39.10   39.25
      39.26   39.18   39.43   39.82   39.86   39.10   39.45   38.77
      36.56
 24 Smithers, Trisha       UWO                 12:50.32   21:36.50        
      34.10   37.87   38.51   39.50   38.53   38.36   38.74   39.13
      38.85   39.18   39.60   39.43   39.60   39.30   38.42   38.96
      39.58   40.03   39.76   39.82   39.29   39.85   39.97   40.39
      40.53   40.77   40.45   40.77   40.50   40.03   39.93   39.18
      37.57
 25 Knight, Freya          UWO                 13:12.56   22:02.36        
      33.23   36.06   37.68   38.60   39.23   39.29   39.85   39.72
      40.19   39.87   39.87   40.43   40.00   40.26   40.57   40.15
      40.45   40.76   40.67   40.64   40.58   40.90   41.21   41.16
      41.60   41.31   41.67   41.33   41.43   41.37   41.10   41.07
      40.11
 
Event 39  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 16:04.89        2000 John Borta, UW-Stevens Point              
                15:45.75  A
                16:21.19  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dembski, Justin        UWL                 10:04.42   16:27.04         20  
      26.19   28.68   29.50   29.62   30.04   30.23   29.79   29.79
      29.94   30.16   30.34   30.10   29.81   30.15   30.02   29.94
      30.27   29.89   30.12   30.20   30.22   30.26   30.49   30.17
      30.17   30.36   30.39   30.46   29.89   30.49   30.20   30.03
      29.13
  2 Macalalad, Ben         UWEC                10:20.70   16:39.74         17  
      26.82   29.65   30.45   30.68   30.93   30.51   30.61   30.56
      30.73   30.30   30.64   30.73   30.54   30.56   30.85   30.65
      30.71   30.58   30.50   30.57   30.10   30.50   30.42   30.48
      30.46   30.59   30.42   30.34   30.29   30.06   29.92   29.80
      28.79
  3 Mehring, Nick          UWEC                10:45.44   16:41.71         16  
      27.43   30.21   31.24   31.06   30.47   31.15   30.88   30.61
      30.72   30.76   30.27   30.27   30.09   30.36   30.03   30.39
      30.15   30.68   29.87   30.56   30.62   30.41   30.22   30.69
      30.58   30.34   30.50   30.67   30.03   30.51   30.75   30.58
      28.61
  4 Stoermer, Kyle      SR UW-W                10:27.35   16:42.93         15  
      26.76   29.84   30.21   30.78   30.76   30.63   30.98   30.95
      30.94   30.97   30.91   30.86   31.08   30.98   31.17   30.73
      30.78   30.90   30.98   30.90   30.42   30.60   30.49   30.39
      30.29   30.06   29.96   30.15   30.21   29.97   29.66   29.76
      28.86
  5 Dougherty, Reilly      UWSP                10:20.66   16:48.04         14  
      27.18   29.86   30.42   30.58   30.28   30.38   30.88   30.59
      30.44   30.44   30.69   30.57   30.56   30.85   30.75   30.95
      30.65   30.92   30.90   31.01   31.04   30.68   30.84   30.82
      31.05   30.83   30.90   30.96   30.47   30.86   30.67   30.64
      29.38
  6 Gramling, Jacob        UWEC                10:40.03   16:54.31         13  
      27.19   29.71   30.17   30.64   30.78   30.57   31.03   30.70
      30.63   30.79   30.78   30.88   30.79   30.54   30.87   30.75
      30.77   30.69   30.67   30.83   31.02   30.88   30.93   30.92
      30.82   31.55   31.36   31.63   31.07   31.47   31.76   31.45
      29.67
  7 Paradeise, Chris       UWEC                10:29.62   17:07.93         12  
      27.62   30.23   30.73   31.14   30.93   30.78   31.02   31.57
      31.33   31.13   30.99   30.81   31.07   30.65   30.57   31.38
      31.46   31.24   31.62   31.42   31.51   31.36   31.07   31.77
      31.95   31.60   32.04   32.03   31.91   32.14   31.82   31.30
      29.74
  8 Betterley, Samuel      UWSP                      NT   17:14.60         11  
      28.75   31.56   31.69   31.96   32.01   32.03   31.70   31.69
      31.58   32.06   31.91   31.55   31.18   31.39   31.15   31.12
      31.30   31.49   31.52   31.19   31.34   31.25   31.10   31.38
      31.33   31.64   31.17   30.95   31.54   31.82   31.04   31.43
      29.78
  9 Schmidt, Ryan          UWL                 10:35.08   17:15.95          9  
      28.41   31.03   30.89   31.03   31.13   30.92   30.75   31.05
      31.12   31.25   31.34   31.25   31.65   31.64   31.68   31.52
      31.73   31.57   31.65   31.63   31.94   31.67   31.91   32.36
      31.97   32.19   32.25   31.95   31.62   31.90   31.96   30.41
      30.58
 10 Forsythe, Vaughn       UWSP                10:38.15   17:28.28          7  
      27.97   30.77   31.20   31.56   31.64   31.87   31.29   31.09
      31.68   31.59   31.46   31.78   31.72   31.73   32.02   32.07
      32.47   32.22   31.53   31.71   32.12   31.86   32.08   32.55
      32.18   32.47   32.44   32.43   32.39   32.28   32.47   32.00
      31.64
 11 Andeson, Jim        FR UW-W                10:43.28   17:38.05          6  
      28.20   30.95   31.25   31.35   31.51   31.71   31.80   31.70
      31.83   31.86   31.82   31.78   31.83   31.88   32.28   32.36
      32.37   32.30   32.55   32.33   32.57   32.36   32.37   32.63
      32.64   32.67   32.74   33.06   32.66   32.65   32.99   32.73
      32.32
 12 Mehring, Luke          UWEC                11:14.15   17:57.47          5  
      29.33   32.39   32.54   33.23   33.36   33.63   33.09   33.05
      33.06   32.75   32.71   33.29   32.61   32.92   32.38   32.55
      32.72   32.74   32.86   32.53   33.07   32.49   32.90   32.74
      32.37   32.46   33.11   32.65   32.74   32.79   32.84   32.58
      30.99
 13 Gary, Wyn           SR UW-W                11:14.11   18:06.44          4  
      29.38   32.09   32.77   33.11   32.78   33.48   33.53   33.74
      32.48   32.55   32.42   32.84   33.10   33.36   33.30   33.26
      33.29   33.42   33.77   33.37   33.67   33.48   33.75   34.05
      33.76   33.49   33.70   33.27   32.97   32.60   32.11   31.84
      29.71
 14 Orlando, Anthony       UWRF                11:00.00   18:07.66          3  
      29.20   32.57   33.06   33.35   33.34   33.58   33.86   33.82
      33.72   33.70   33.65   33.46   33.45   33.77   33.64   34.11
      33.30   33.49   33.44   33.36   33.22   33.08   33.05   32.95
      33.10   32.63   32.64   32.76   32.38   32.43   32.02   31.62
      29.91
 15 Everson, Kevin      SR UW-W                11:02.21   18:25.81          2  
      31.04   32.66   33.01   33.26   32.92   33.34   33.16   33.31
      33.64   33.35   33.94   33.63   33.51   33.74   34.25   33.99
      33.84   33.69   33.68   33.51   33.12   33.60   33.90   33.89
      33.34   33.84   33.75   33.91   33.69   33.60   34.04   34.17
      33.49
 16 Trentadue, Jordan      UWO                 11:24.69   18:31.47          1  
      28.18   30.77   31.99   32.85   33.02   33.14   33.28   33.57
      33.21   33.80   34.33   34.32   34.08   33.90   34.06   34.21
      34.22   34.73   34.38   34.32   34.10   34.53   34.51   33.61
      34.52   34.63   34.43   34.68   34.75   34.86   34.47   33.56
      32.46
 17 Streich, Jon           UWO                 11:33.02   18:35.42        
      28.54   32.06   32.81   33.43   33.66   34.02   34.24   33.92
      33.99   33.82   34.54   34.11   34.61   34.07   34.59   34.06
      34.47   34.16   34.45   34.16   34.62   34.50   33.99   34.83
      34.49   34.53   34.29   34.32   34.29   33.94   33.28   32.63
      32.00
 
Event 40  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 510.85        2004 Rachel Heitkamp, UW-Oshkosh                 
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lavalley, Rachel       UWL                   393.35     403.40         20  
  2 Nyland, Anna           UWSP                  387.55     389.85         17  
  3 Doyle, Shannon         UWL                   373.05     383.15         16  
  4 Koch, Samantha         UWL                   348.10     373.80         15  
  5 Fitzgerald, Katrin     UWEC                  355.30     371.65         14  
  6 Shelerud, Jenna        UWSP                  327.50     338.45         13  
  7 Brager, Ashlee         UWSP                  301.10     307.25         12  
  8 Moos, Becca            UWEC                  300.40     293.00         11  
  9 Hall, Jaimee           UWEC                  278.05     278.05          9  
 10 Dutko, Cassie          UWO                   250.95     250.95          7  
 11 Bowen, Leanne          UWO                   237.30     237.30          6  
 12 Staskewich, Christ  SO UW-W                  206.75     206.75          5  
 
Event 308  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                 44.98  A
                 46.45  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mukai, Corey           UWL                       NT      49.91        
      11.19   12.20   13.17   13.35  

**********************************************************************************
Saturday Preliminaries

Event 28  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 2:02.46        2009 Chelsea Hoff, UW-La Crosse                 
                2:03.98  A
                2:09.04  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoff, Chelsea                UWL                  2:07.89    2:08.38 qB     
      28.91   32.29   33.82   33.36                                
  2 Bryson, Jennifer             UWL                  2:17.50    2:10.08 q      
      30.25   32.20   33.53   34.10                                
  3 Nero, Diandra                UWSP                 2:09.69    2:10.09 q      
      31.35   32.94   33.26   32.54                                
  4 Preissel, Casey              UWEC                 2:13.54    2:11.30 q      
      31.08   32.86   33.82   33.54                                
  5 Misener, Elisabeth           UWL                  2:18.45    2:11.39 q      
      31.55   33.50   32.93   33.41                                
  6 Trainor, Alyssa              UWEC                 2:17.37    2:11.61 q      
      31.34   33.09   33.77   33.41                                
  7 Hinz, Abby                   UWEC                 2:13.89    2:11.97 q      
      31.76   33.33   33.24   33.64                                
  8 Harvey, Mel                  UWO                  2:14.25    2:12.04 q      
      30.44   33.12   34.08   34.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clemens, Lisa                UWSP                 2:17.45    2:12.19 q      
      31.22   33.66   33.71   33.60                                
 10 Boehme, Whitney              UWSP                 2:13.81    2:13.23 q      
      32.11   33.68   33.99   33.45                                
 11 Bodensteiner, Mari           UWEC                 2:16.81    2:15.14 q      
      31.67   33.82   34.52   35.13                                
 12 Krajco, Lynnea               UWO                  2:16.63    2:15.36 q      
      30.25   34.79   35.49   34.83                                
 13 Jenkins, Courtney         JR UW-W                 2:18.03    2:15.71 q      
      31.59   34.37   34.83   34.92                                
 14 Tierney, Colleen             UWL                  2:18.19    2:16.62 q      
      30.88   34.20   35.84   35.70                                
 15 Eggermont, Lindsay           UWSP                 2:18.74    2:19.05 q      
      31.70   34.36   35.36   37.63                                
 16 Beppler, Vivian           FR UW-W                 2:25.31    2:19.53 q      
      31.31   34.70   36.29   37.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wiseman, Hannah              UWRF                 2:26.11    2:19.75        
      32.62   35.09   35.87   36.17                                
 18 Kilmer, Hannah            FR UW-W                 2:23.20    2:19.99        
      32.63   35.04   36.24   36.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Doyle, Michelle           SR UW-W                 2:20.80    2:20.69        
      33.11   35.33   36.18   36.07                                
 20 Kaiser, Darian               UWRF                 2:25.43    2:22.90        
      32.39   35.93   36.88   37.70                                
 21 Staskewich, Christina     SO UW-W                      NT    2:30.06        
      33.94   36.72   39.07   40.33                                
 22 Bachmeier, Abby              UWRF                 2:40.00    2:34.58        
      35.56   38.33   40.13   40.56                                
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 1:50.63        2001 Randy Boelk, UW-Stevens Point              
                1:50.81  A
                1:54.69  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Girdley, Ian                 UWSP                 1:54.68    1:55.70 q      
      27.30   30.32   29.50   28.58                                
  2 Poppele, Jon                 UWEC                 2:00.15    1:56.20 q      
      27.23   29.02   30.01   29.94                                
  3 Borden, Casey                UWL                  2:01.91    1:57.14 q      
      27.09   29.46   29.67   30.92                                
  4 Misener, Kevin               UWL                  1:58.67    1:58.52 q      
      26.89   29.71   30.67   31.25                                
  5 Hruska, Chris                UWSP                 1:57.71    1:58.64 q      
      28.33   30.65   30.33   29.33                                
  6 Dahl, Thomas                 UWEC                 2:04.78    1:59.00 q      
      29.02   31.04   29.85   29.09                                
  7 Christensen, Jake         SO UW-W                 2:03.11    1:59.13 q      
      27.82   30.08   30.68   30.55                                
  8 Hanney, Andy              JR UW-W                 1:55.20    1:59.93 q      
      28.34   30.38   30.65   30.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olp, Matthew                 UWSP                 2:01.65    2:00.36 q      
      27.50   30.16   31.08   31.62                                
 10 Mikolajewski, Alex        FR UW-W                 2:07.14    2:01.76 q      
      27.61   30.60   32.48   31.07                                
 11 Martin, Hank              SR UW-W                 2:07.80    2:02.34 q      
      27.90   30.86   32.08   31.50                                
 12 Nord, Eric                SR UW-W                 2:10.88    2:04.06 q      
      29.24   31.60   31.62   31.60                                
 13 Engelhardt, Matt             UWO                  2:07.98    2:04.65 q      
      29.24   31.13   31.98   32.30                                
 14 Markovich, Brian             UWO                  2:09.18    2:05.14 q      
      29.04   31.06   32.57   32.47                                
 15 Kohlhapp, Mason           JR UW-W                 2:10.28    2:07.12 q      
      29.59   31.53   32.89   33.11                                
 16 Blasberg, Dan                UWRF                 2:14.86    2:09.41 q      
      29.76   32.75   33.75   33.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gary, Wyn                 SR UW-W                 2:16.83    2:10.99        
      30.93   32.34   33.88   33.84                                
 18 Campbell, Ty                 UWRF                 2:19.45    2:12.63        
      30.31   32.98   34.21   35.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Josh               UWRF                 2:20.74    2:13.81        
      31.64   34.13   34.17   33.87                                
 20 Andeson, Jim              FR UW-W                 2:15.60    2:15.56        
      31.97   33.40   34.81   35.38                                
 21 Anderson, Justin             UWRF                 2:29.86    2:21.93        
      33.15   34.70   37.01   37.07                                
 22 Gruenke, Lance               UWO                  2:34.69    2:26.45        
      34.75   35.97   37.52   38.21                                
 
Event 30  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 51.74        2006 Cori Severson, UW-Eau Claire                 
                51.53  A
                53.25  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Megan                UWEC                   55.28      52.80 qB     
      12.07   13.07   13.92   13.74                                
  2 Hartung, Katelyn             UWL                    53.78      53.03 qB     
      12.24   13.14   13.94   13.71                                
  3 Olson, Julia                 UWEC                   53.79      53.25 qB     
      12.27   13.17   13.98   13.83                                
  4 Wagner, Andrea               UWSP                   53.41      53.39 q      
      12.56   13.59   14.14   13.10                                
  5 Peyer, Brianna               UWL                    54.71      54.19 q      
      12.57   13.40   14.28   13.94                                
  6 Kohnke, Megan             SO UW-W                   55.10      54.28 q      
      12.42   13.76   14.05   14.05                                
  7 Nordstrom, Jessica           UWSP                   53.86      54.31 q      
      12.45   13.78   14.33   13.75                                
  8 Majewski, Ashley             UWSP                   53.45      54.34 q      
      12.39   13.78   14.27   13.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diehl, Abby                  UWL                    55.16      54.39 q      
      12.55   13.51   14.14   14.19                                
 10 Dlugopolski, Lisa         JR UW-W                   55.34      55.12 q      
      12.50   13.76   14.51   14.35                                
 11 Picotte, Angie               UWO                    57.10      55.25 q      
      12.76   13.94   14.14   14.41                                
 12 Shandley, Emily              UWO                    56.85      55.47 q      
      12.91   14.17   14.15   14.24                                
 13 Gibb, Traci                  UWSP                   54.95      55.65 q      
      12.93   13.87   14.22   14.63                                
 14 Mueller, Hannah              UWL                    55.27      55.80 q      
      12.86   13.96   14.62   14.36                                
 15 Kleist, Melissa              UWEC                   56.46      56.85 q      
      12.61   14.43   14.83   14.98                                
 16 Stein, Emily                 UWRF                   58.05      57.35 q      
      13.12   14.26   14.96   15.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Statz, Heather               UWO                    58.31      57.61        
      13.28   14.14   15.13   15.06                                
 18 Oates, Hannah             FR UW-W                   57.66      57.79        
      13.01   14.41   15.37   15.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Curtis, Susan                UWO                  1:01.06    1:00.57        
      13.70   15.06   15.47   16.34                                
 20 Jambretz, Tori               UWRF                   59.30    1:01.10        
      13.58   15.41   15.92   16.19                                
 21 Bachmeier, Abby              UWRF                 1:01.50    1:01.66        
      13.80   15.52   15.87   16.47                                
 22 Tutor, Ranndi                UWRF                 1:01.97    1:02.41        
      13.81   15.19   16.60   16.81                                
 23 Gingras, Jenn                UWO                  1:03.48    1:02.53        
      14.29   15.67   16.48   16.09                                
 24 Dragich, Anna                UWRF                 1:02.75    1:03.20        
      14.50   15.44   16.59   16.67                                
 
Event 31  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 44.70        2009 Chase Gross, UW-Stevens Point                
                44.98  A
                46.45  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Loch, Spencer                UWL                    47.18      45.61 qB     
      10.37   11.24   12.11   11.89                                
  2 Davy, Sam                    UWSP                   46.25      46.94 q      
      10.75   11.51   12.36   12.32                                
  3 Golz, Ryan                   UWSP                   47.43      47.40 q      
      10.69   11.78   12.63   12.30                                
  4 Stenavich, Bill           SO UW-W                   48.00      47.53 q      
      11.22   11.85   12.41   12.05                                
  5 Knuesel, Joel                UWL                    48.17      47.63 q      
      10.77   11.95   12.50   12.41                                
  6 Krueger, Jared               UWL                    49.52      47.67 q      
      11.12   11.86   12.40   12.29                                
  7 Emerson, Eric                UWSP                   47.46      47.84 q      
      11.00   11.74   12.77   12.33                                
  8 Clapp, Joey                  UWSP                   47.40      47.92 q      
      11.14   11.89   12.80   12.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olsen, Brett                 UWEC                   48.89      47.97 q      
      10.82   12.00   12.47   12.68                                
 10 Knutson, Benjamin            UWL                    50.14      48.21 q      
      10.82   12.06   12.32   13.01                                
 11 Joiner, Landon            FR UW-W                   48.44      48.41 q      
      10.86   12.08   12.83   12.64                                
 12 Weisse, Simon                UWL                    50.86      48.91 q      
      11.04   12.29   12.67   12.91                                
 13 Schmidt, Colin               UWL                    49.81      48.94 q      
      11.31   12.20   12.82   12.61                                
 14 Altenburg, Adam           JR UW-W                   50.08      49.21 q      
      11.14   12.10   13.05   12.92                                
 15 Plaetzer, Alex               UWEC                   51.30      50.44 q      
      11.61   12.49   13.45   12.89                                
 16 Ronayne, Ryan                UWO                    52.32      50.55 q      
      11.47   12.63   13.22   13.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delgado, Marcelino           UWRF                   50.62      50.84        
      11.23   12.40   13.18   14.03                                
 18 Schmidt, Phillipp            UWEC                   53.54      52.12        
      11.73   13.52   13.44   13.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ehrenberg, Dan               UWRF                   53.00      52.66        
      11.24   13.04   13.89   14.49                                
 20 Matz, Alex                   UWRF                   53.80      53.09        
      12.15   13.22   14.14   13.58                                
 21 Potter, Jeremy               UWO                    56.12      55.37        
      12.21   14.02   14.79   14.35                                
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 2:22.82        2009 Annie Houlihan, UW-Stevens Point           
                2:20.76  A
                2:26.86  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bussey, Jennifer             UWSP                 2:27.04    2:23.72 qB     
      32.13   35.94   37.10   38.55                                
  2 Elllingson, Danielle         UWL                  2:29.44    2:25.90 qB     
      32.96   36.97   37.74   38.23                                
  3 Kading, Kelly                UWSP                 2:32.61    2:26.74 qB     
      33.28   37.74   37.54   38.18                                
  4 Jahn, Kristen             JR UW-W                 2:26.97    2:28.15 q      
      33.27   37.34 1:17.54                                        
  5 Grossklaus, Ann              UWEC                 2:36.11    2:31.01 q      
      33.91   37.89   39.11   40.10                                
  6 Strub, Andrea                UWEC                 2:35.81    2:32.13 q      
      34.97   38.42   39.75   38.99                                
  7 Schweitz, Emily              UWL                  2:39.19    2:32.54 q      
      33.78   38.48   40.25   40.03                                
  8 Carlin, Shannon              UWL                  2:37.93    2:36.69 q      
      35.28   39.15   40.28   41.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erb, Brittany                UWL                  2:37.22    2:37.95 q      
      34.15   39.64   40.27   43.89                                
 10 Engen, Kim                   UWSP                 2:36.03    2:38.74 q      
      34.71   39.91   41.61   42.51                                
 11 Knight, Tamra                UWRF                 2:44.03    2:40.85 q      
      37.17   40.17   41.70   41.81                                
 12 Osgood, Randi             JR UW-W                 2:43.69    2:41.41 q      
      35.29   40.75   41.92   43.45                                
 13 Oelrich, Janna               UWO                  2:40.44    2:41.90 q      
      35.86   40.70   42.45   42.89                                
 14 Karis, Becky              FR UW-W                 2:44.66    2:45.65 q      
      36.62   41.47   43.31   44.25                                
 15 Gargulak, Caitlin            UWRF                 2:51.63    2:54.97 q      
      39.72   45.13   45.83   44.29                                
 16 Endres, Laurin               UWO                  2:58.61    2:57.43 q      
      39.73   44.20   46.43   47.07                                
 
Event 33  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 2:03.09        2009 Brent Schwartz, UW-Stevens Point           
                2:03.54  A
                2:08.12  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Brent              UWSP                 2:08.02    2:05.04 qB     
      28.35   30.98   32.74   32.97                                
  2 Groshens, Corey              UWEC                 2:15.90    2:08.11 qB     
      28.13   31.22   33.53   35.23                                
  3 Teske, Matthew               UWSP                 2:07.86    2:08.49 q      
      28.75   32.56   33.08   34.10                                
  4 Betterley, Samuel            UWSP                 2:12.67    2:10.21 q      
      29.18   33.00   33.71   34.32                                
  5 Diehl, Matthew               UWL                  2:14.08    2:10.76 q      
      28.92   33.00   33.96   34.88                                
  6 Schreiber, Ben               UWSP                 2:11.83    2:13.38 q      
      30.37   34.27   34.53   34.21                                
  7 Shuster, Bill                UWL                  2:20.97    2:14.49 q      
      30.15   34.19   34.95   35.20                                
  8 Genrich, Marcus           FR UW-W                 2:18.08    2:15.38 q      
      29.16   34.31   35.77   36.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mcgahey, Matt                UWEC                 2:25.49    2:16.30 q      
      30.98   35.18   34.61   35.53                                
 10 Sauers, AJ                   UWSP                 2:13.76    2:16.87 q      
      29.66   34.69   36.08   36.44                                
 11 Thanholt, Bill            SO UW-W                 2:25.09    2:19.97 q      
      30.55   35.48   36.80   37.14                                
 12 Hanrahan, Jordan             UWL                  2:29.45    2:22.71 q      
      30.95   35.11   37.11   39.54                                
 13 Dudzinski, Jon               UWO                  2:26.72    2:25.46 q      
      31.43   36.40   37.84   39.79                                
 14 Ludeman, Kent                UWO                  2:25.46    2:25.60 q      
      32.92   37.21   37.75   37.72                                
 15 Kagan, Tom                SO UW-W                 2:37.58    2:32.02 q      
      32.30   37.62   40.36   41.74                                
 16 Henrichs, Eric               UWRF                 2:38.66    2:33.34 q      
      33.61   38.88   40.59   40.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mukai, Corey                 UWL                       NT    2:34.04        
      34.05   38.53   39.81   41.65                                
 18 Dunnell, Travis              UWRF                 2:41.68    2:34.08        
      33.26   39.83   40.94   40.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Altendorfer, Pat             UWRF                 2:47.94    2:44.33        
      35.71   42.65   42.92   43.05                                
 20 Arneson, Justin              UWRF                 2:54.17    2:49.75        
      38.04   42.93   44.33   44.45                                
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 2:08.24        2005 Elizabeth Miles, UW-La Crosse              
                2:05.56  A
                2:09.12  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorvinen, Nicole             UWEC                 2:09.83    2:08.62 qB     
      28.64   32.24   33.75   33.99                                
  2 Johnson, Dayna               UWL                  2:16.01    2:11.03 q      
      28.78   32.46   33.84   35.95                                
  3 Ramquist, Hannah             UWEC                 2:21.94    2:14.53 q      
      29.65   34.22   35.12   35.54                                
  4 May, Ashley                  UWSP                 2:20.47    2:15.76 q      
      30.65   34.28   34.84   35.99                                
  5 Buhr, Katie                  UWSP                 2:18.23    2:16.14 q      
      30.07   33.76   35.87   36.44                                
  6 Boehme, Whitney              UWSP                 2:17.01    2:16.80 q      
      30.35   33.61   35.27   37.57                                
  7 Smith, Taylor                UWL                  2:18.24    2:17.13 q      
      30.15   34.47   36.09   36.42                                
  7 Olson, Jamie                 UWEC                 2:16.60    2:17.13 q      
      30.94   34.11   35.53   36.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schenck, Siera               UWEC                 2:24.62    2:19.93 q      
      31.92   36.18   36.29   35.54                                
 10 Jenkins, Courtney         JR UW-W                 2:19.57    2:20.49 q      
      30.98   34.93   36.56   38.02                                
 11 Zahour, Molly                UWO                  2:30.17    2:22.23 q      
      31.09   35.14   37.32   38.68                                
 12 Kisiolek, Sarah              UWL                  2:27.00    2:24.74 q      
      30.54   37.36   38.69   38.15                                
 13 Thielke, Sierra           SO UW-W                 2:27.40    2:25.43 q      
      31.52   36.14   38.55   39.22                                
 14 Duffey, Katie                UWO                  2:32.40    2:25.76 q      
      30.62   36.34   39.13   39.67                                
 15 Koch, Sarah                  UWRF                 2:34.80    2:30.81 q      
      33.03   37.60   39.62   40.56                                
 16 Price, Kim                   UWO                  2:37.69    2:34.36 q      
      31.81   37.57   41.34   43.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nametz, Emma                 UWO                  2:39.92    2:35.87        
      33.55   38.82   41.33   42.17                                
 18 Machones, Rebecca            UWRF                 2:55.72    2:55.41        
      36.72   43.76   46.70   48.23                                
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 1:51.57        2009 Rob Donisch, UW-Stevens Point              
                1:50.89  A
                1:54.71  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Desy, Zach                   UWSP                 1:57.86    1:56.26 q      
      25.80   28.78   30.29   31.39                                
  2 Anderson, Dalton             UWO                  1:56.93    1:57.73 q      
      25.28   29.21   31.02   32.22                                
  3 Farmer, Ryan                 UWSP                 1:59.38    1:58.55 q      
      25.29   30.36   30.75   32.15                                
  4 Zehel, Kurt                  UWL                  2:04.38    2:00.07 q      
      25.74   29.75   31.46   33.12                                
  5 Frederich, Ross              UWSP                 2:05.00    2:01.36 q      
      27.17   31.20   31.06   31.93                                
  6 Ringer, Paul              FR UW-W                 2:06.55    2:03.28 q      
      27.61   31.38   31.89   32.40                                
  7 O'Brien, Kevin               UWRF                 2:06.72    2:03.48 q      
      26.21   30.56   32.47   34.24                                
  8 Rasmussen, Andrew            UWL                  2:11.56    2:05.65 q      
      27.57   31.80   33.31   32.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Szotkowski, Peter            UWL                  2:12.54    2:08.12 q      
      27.15   30.91   32.55   37.51                                
 10 Cairo, Ryan                  UWEC                 2:20.30    2:09.30 q      
      28.27   33.28   33.59   34.16                                
 11 Everson, Kevin            SR UW-W                 2:11.50    2:09.60 q      
      29.03   32.10   33.46   35.01                                
 12 Orlando, Anthony             UWRF                 2:18.82    2:11.02 q      
      28.75   32.99   33.75   35.53                                
 13 Christensen, Jake         SO UW-W                 2:20.69    2:12.61 q      
      28.27   32.96   34.77   36.61                                
 14 Colborn, Alex                UWEC                 2:20.60    2:13.38 q      
      29.14   32.78   34.78   36.68                                
 15 Breneman, Sean               UWRF                 2:24.04    2:18.59 q      
      29.71   33.97   36.57   38.34                                
 16 Sisulak, Andrew              UWRF                 2:32.81    2:37.27 q      
      32.78   39.01   43.69   41.79                                
 
Event 36  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 3:26.80        2009 UW-La Crosse, UW-La Crosse                 
                         C Hoff, D Ellingson, K Hartung, C Hathaway        
                3:27.84  A
                3:35.43  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                3:36.79    3:41.58 q      
     1) Kleist, Melissa                 2) Grossklaus, Ann                
     3) Bodensteiner, Mari              4) Lickel, Kirsten                
       12.87    26.69    41.67    56.32    12.22    25.62    40.30    55.03
       12.49    26.43    41.08    55.54    12.38    16.23    40.51    54.69
  2 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                3:45.20    3:42.11 q      
     1) Osgood, Randi JR                2) Howley, Kaylyn JR              
     3) Jenkins, Courtney JR            4) Kincaide, Kaitlyn FR           
       12.80    26.51    41.47    55.94    12.75    26.56    41.17    55.40
       12.23    26.06    41.08    55.46    12.74    26.76    41.25    55.31
  3 Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                             3:36.60    3:49.66 q      
     1) Clemens, Lisa                   2) Abraham, Beth Ann              
     3) Slawson, Kari                   4) Kittlstad, Megan               
       12.98    27.74    42.96    57.46    12.76    26.90    41.68    55.84
       12.94    27.04    42.08    56.78    13.30    28.23    44.12    59.58
  4 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                   3:51.02    3:54.45 q      
     1) Curtis, Susan                   2) Duffey, Katie                  
     3) Schneider, Liz                  4) Harvey, Mel                    
       13.98    29.23    44.95  1:00.37    12.88    27.92    43.36    58.31
       12.94    27.82    43.18    58.91    12.76    27.28    42.11    56.86
  5 Univ of Wisc La Crosse  'A'                       3:37.32    3:59.02 q      
     1) Carlin, Shannon                 2) Erb, Brittany                  
     3) Mueller, Hannah                 4) Schweitz, Emily                
       13.53    28.28    43.94    59.60    13.16    28.15    43.82    59.39
       13.61    28.72    44.55    59.99    13.14    28.10    44.23  1:00.04
  6 UW River Falls  'A'                               3:52.00    4:06.38 q      
     1) Bachmeier, Abby                 2) Dragich, Anna                  
     3) Koch, Sarah                     4) Tutor, Ranndi                  
       14.29    29.46    45.11  1:00.77    14.02    29.57    46.09  1:02.73
       13.50    28.76    44.99  1:01.37    13.54    28.93    45.48  1:01.51
 
Event 37  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 3:01.38        2009 UW-Stevens Point, UW-Stevens Point         
                         S Lynam, M Olp, S Davy, C Gross                   
                3:00.73  A
                3:07.32  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Univ of Wisc La Crosse  'A'                       3:11.24    3:16.30 q      
     1) Borden, Casey                   2) Mukai, Corey                   
     3) Hanrahan, Jordan                4) Weisse, Simon                  
       11.01    22.83    35.44    48.08    10.98    23.33    36.34    49.26
       11.13    23.87    36.83    49.84    10.98    23.42    36.40    49.12
  2 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                3:17.58    3:17.82 q      
     1) Nord, Eric SR                   2) Stoermer, Kyle SR              
     3) Glover, Nate JR                 4) Genrich, Marcus FR             
       11.30    23.53    36.38    49.18    11.41    23.98    36.78    49.40
       10.48    22.84    35.98    49.23    11.30    23.83    36.89    50.01
  3 Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                             3:08.00    3:21.03 q      
     1) Dougherty, Reilly               2) Emerson, Eric                  
     3) Sauers, AJ                      4) Betterley, Samuel              
       11.79    24.66    38.31    51.24    11.42    24.26    37.74    50.65
       11.15    23.43    36.84    49.74    11.35    23.67    36.53    49.40
  4 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                3:19.90    3:22.00 q      
     1) Dahl, Thomas                    2) Poppele, Jon                   
     3) Groshens, Corey                 4) Colborn, Alex                  
       11.63    24.26    38.03    51.13    11.57    24.44    37.69    50.61
       10.90    23.00    35.88    48.72    11.78    24.69    38.22    51.54
  5 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                   3:23.82    3:36.89 q      
     1) Gruenke, Lance                  2) Ronayne, Ryan                  
     3) Potter, Jeremy                  4) Streich, Jon                   
       12.77    27.06    41.95    57.01    11.51    24.44    38.23    51.63
       12.20    26.05    40.66    55.15    11.53    24.91    38.96    53.10
  6 UW River Falls  'A'                               3:24.00    3:37.52 q      
     1) Dunnell, Travis                 2) Campbell, Ty                   
     3) Henrichs, Eric                  4) Matz, Alex                     
       11.84    25.09    39.72    53.83    11.35    25.20    39.78    54.60
       12.14    26.16    40.88    55.32    12.38    25.68    40.04    53.77
 
Event 40  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        WIAC: # 510.85        2004 Rachel Heitkamp, UW-Oshkosh                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lavalley, Rachel             UWL                   419.10     393.35 q      
  2 Nyland, Anna                 UWSP                      NT     387.55 q      
  3 Doyle, Shannon               UWL                   428.25     373.05 q      
  4 Fitzgerald, Katrina          UWEC                      NT     355.30 q      
  5 Koch, Samantha               UWL                   408.85     348.10 q      
  6 Shelerud, Jenna              UWSP                      NT     327.50 q      
  7 Brager, Ashlee               UWSP                      NT     301.10 q      
  8 Moos, Becca                  UWEC                      NT     300.40 q      
  9 Hall, Jaimee                 UWEC                      NT     278.05        
 10 Dutko, Cassie                UWO                   176.50     250.95        
 11 Bowen, Leanne                UWO                       NT     237.30        
 12 Staskewich, Christina     SO UW-W                      NT     206.75        
 
Event 208  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                 20.46  A
                 21.17  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Olsen, Brett           UWEC                      NT      22.31        
      10.89   11.42                                                                     
S M T W T F S
4/25/14 8:00 AM
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
at Drake Relays
Preview | Tickets
4/25/14 4:00 PM
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
at Gina Relays
4/25/14 8:00 AM
Men's Outdoor Track & Field
at Drake Relays
Preview | Tickets
4/25/14 4:00 PM
Men's Outdoor Track & Field
at Gina Relays
4/26/14 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
vs. UW-La Crosse
@ Whitewater
WIAC AQ Tournament
Preview
4/26/14 3:00 PM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
vs. TBD
@ Whitewater
WIAC AQ Tournament
Preview
4/26/14 11:00 AM
Men's Golf
at Saint John's Spring Invitational
St. Cloud Country Club
Directions
4/26/14 1:00 PM
Women's Golf
at Carleton Invitational
Northfield Golf Club
Directions
4/26/14 8:00 AM
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
at Drake Relays
Preview | Tickets
4/26/14 11:00 AM
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
at Saint Mary's Open
4/23/14 Final - 5 innings
Softball
15
UW-Eau Claire
2
at UW-Superior
Played in Eau Claire
Preview | Box Score | Recap
4/23/14 Final
Softball
2
UW-Eau Claire
0
at UW-Superior
Played in Eau Claire
Preview | Box Score | Recap
4/22/14 Final
Men's Golf
2nd of 15
at Bobby Krig Gustavus Invitational
Ridges at Sand Creek
Results | Recap
4/21/14 Final
Softball
11
UW-Eau Claire
6
at UW-River Falls
Box Score | Recap
4/21/14 Final
Softball
6
UW-Eau Claire
1
at UW-River Falls
Box Score | Recap
4/21/14 Final-Day 1
Men's Golf
2nd of 15
at Bobby Krig Gustavus Invitational
Le Sueur Country Club
Results
4/19/14 Final
Men's Tennis
5
UW-Eau Claire
4
vs. UW-Oshkosh
@ La Crosse
Results | Recap
4/19/14 Final
Men's Tennis
2
UW-Eau Claire
7
vs. UW-Whitewater
@ La Crosse
Results | Recap
4/19/14 Final
Women's Golf
2nd of 6
at Wartburg Spring Invitational
Centennial Oaks
Results | Recap
4/18/14 Final - 6 innings
Softball
0
UW-Stevens Point
8
at UW-Eau Claire
Preview | Box Score | Recap
Blugolds Facts

UW-Eau Claire finished 14th in the Directors' Cup for the 2012-13 season