Licensed to Univ. of Wisconsin -Eau Claire
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2010 04:56 PM
                            UWEC vs UWW - 1/30/2010                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Katrina          UWEC                            232.35    9  
  2 Hall, Jaimee                 UWEC                            166.80    4  
  3 Moos, Becca                  UWEC                            162.25    3  
  4 Staskewich, Christina        Whitewater-WI                   119.95    2  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badilla, Nick                UWEC                            271.55    9  
  2 Wojta, Sam                   UWEC                            185.65    4  
  3 Eberlein, Ben                UWEC                            178.80    3  
 -- Poradish, Brent              UWEC                           X132.45  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          1:54.31   11  
       29.49    33.01    27.17    24.64                                    
  2 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                          1:54.99    4  
       30.43    32.94    26.97    24.65                                    
  3 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       1:55.07    2  
     1) Kincaide, Kaitlyn               2) Jahn, Kristen                  
     3) Jenkins, Courtney               4) Kohnke, Megan                  
       30.27    31.56    27.89    25.35                                    
  4 Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                         x1:59.04  
       30.42    34.52    28.53    25.57                                    
  5 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                       2:03.87  
     1) Doyle, Michelle                 2) Karis, Becky                   
     3) Thielke, Sierra                 4) Roegner, Megan                 
       31.66    35.63    29.51    27.07                                    
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'D'                                         X1:59.02  
       29.60    33.50    28.43    27.49                                    
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'E'                                         X2:06.37  
       32.05    34.70    30.74    28.88                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       1:40.91   11  
     1) Hanney, Andy                    2) Genrich, Marcus                
     3) Glover, Nate                    4) Joiner, Landon                 
       27.14    27.70    24.07    22.00                                    
  2 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          1:43.44    4  
       26.63    27.85    25.76    23.20                                    
  3 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                       1:45.36    2  
     1) Christensen, Jake               2) Thanholt, Bill                 
     3) Ringer, Paul                    4) Mikolajewski, Alex             
       27.19    29.17    26.25    22.75                                    
  4 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                          1:46.89  
       27.79    30.14    25.53    23.43                                    
  5 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'C'                                      x1:55.02  
     1) Kohlhapp, Mason                 2) Kagan, Tom                     
     3) Everson, Kevin                  4) Hansher, Dan                   
       28.35    33.04    28.54    25.09                                    
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lickel, Kirsten              UWEC                          11:01.66    9  
      30.71   32.64   32.86   32.97   32.93   32.93   33.17   33.40
      33.23   33.22   33.53   33.52   33.40   33.60   33.77   33.67
      33.63   33.31   33.07   32.10                                
  2 Albin, Katie                 UWEC                          11:21.08    4  
      31.21   33.66   33.84   34.54   34.35   33.96   34.18   34.67
      34.16   34.27   34.46   34.52   34.54   34.53   34.21   34.70
      34.54   34.25   34.01   32.48                                
  3 Freeman, Nicole              UWEC                          11:25.32    3  
      31.23   34.09   34.18   34.38   34.42   34.39   34.30   34.77
      34.55   34.35   34.16   34.37   34.45   34.58   34.79   35.02
      34.57   34.54   34.47   33.71                                
  4 Leupold, Anne                Whitewater-WI                 11:31.53    2  
      31.39   33.69   34.32   34.52   34.52   34.54   34.63   34.84
      34.84   34.82   34.76   34.78   34.96   35.01   35.03   35.06
      35.10   35.12   35.12   34.48                                
  5 Denoyer, Katrina             Whitewater-WI                 11:36.56    1  
      31.06   34.81   35.48   35.28   35.45   35.54   34.96   35.59
      35.34   35.23   35.38   34.98   35.28   34.74   35.26   34.83
      35.12   34.55   34.47   33.21                                
  6 Berg, Kaitlyn                Whitewater-WI                 11:59.40  
      31.94   34.87   35.61   35.66   36.11   36.18   36.36   36.34
      36.14   36.46   36.18   36.53   36.64   36.56   36.60   36.45
      36.56   36.46   35.99   35.76                                
 -- Guns, Alaina                 UWEC                         X11:17.90  
      31.27   34.06   34.31   34.32   34.67   33.95   34.28   34.55
      34.47   33.98   33.61   34.03   33.59   33.91   34.19   34.00
      34.17   34.19   33.81   32.54                                
 -- Olson, Jamie                 UWEC                         X11:32.24  
      32.61   34.32   34.26   34.68   34.83   34.69   34.62   34.56
      34.86   34.75   34.60   34.83   35.17   34.94   34.91   35.12
      35.23   35.26   34.94   33.06                                
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoermer, Kyle               Whitewater-WI                 10:23.75    9  
      28.89   31.68   32.36   32.37   32.50   32.15   31.47   31.67
      31.26   31.09   31.42   31.30   31.33   31.41   31.03   30.19
      31.16   30.93   30.15   29.39                                
  2 Paradeise, Chris             UWEC                          10:29.62    4  
      28.86   31.38   32.88   32.06   32.13   32.48   31.58   31.92
      32.08   31.37   31.43   31.69   31.39   31.15   30.63   31.48
      31.52   31.63   31.86   30.10                                
  3 Ringer, Paul                 Whitewater-WI                 10:38.58    3  
      30.09   32.20   32.26   32.42   32.06   32.05   32.33   32.09
      31.98   32.80   32.48   32.89   33.10   32.08   32.19   32.39
      32.25   31.41   30.86   28.65                                
  4 Gramling, Jacob              UWEC                          10:40.03    2  
      28.67   30.70   31.39   31.80   32.00   32.08   32.01   32.10
      32.08   32.63   32.23   32.68   32.96   32.59   34.05   32.23
      33.96   31.95   32.10   29.82                                
  5 Andeson, Jim                 Whitewater-WI                 10:57.82    1  
      28.66   31.51   32.02   32.15   32.33   32.60   32.73   33.17
      32.92   33.24   33.29   33.25   33.87   33.58   33.60   33.81
      33.88   33.84   33.72   33.65                                
  6 Mehring, Luke                UWEC                          11:14.15  
      29.98   32.48   33.10   33.49   33.61   33.69   33.17   33.68
      33.63   33.70   34.20   34.30   34.10   34.02   34.40   34.76
      34.65   34.79   34.14   34.26                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preissel, Casey              UWEC                           1:59.21    9  
      27.95   29.91   31.02   30.33                                
  2 Dorvinen, Nicole             UWEC                           2:00.41    4  
      28.70   30.49   30.83   30.39                                
  3 Kohnke, Megan                Whitewater-WI                  2:00.89    3  
      28.63   30.61   30.92   30.73                                
  4 Howley, Kaylyn               Whitewater-WI                  2:02.99    2  
      28.76   30.98   31.55   31.70                                
  5 Fair, Grace                  UWEC                           2:07.40    1  
      28.37   31.35   33.85   33.83                                
  6 Roegner, Megan               Whitewater-WI                  2:07.43  
      29.32   31.41   33.14   33.56                                
 -- Denoyer, Katrina             Whitewater-WI                 X2:06.70  
      29.92   32.57   32.96   31.25                                
 -- Oates, Hannah                Whitewater-WI                 X2:07.48  
      29.28   32.26   33.28   32.66                                
 -- Osgood, Randi                Whitewater-WI                 X2:07.62  
      28.37   32.73   33.94   32.58                                
 -- Carlson, Katie               Whitewater-WI                 X2:15.84  
      31.48   34.50   35.04   34.82                                
 -- Gorman, Jenna                Whitewater-WI                 X2:19.22  
      31.27   34.81   37.19   35.95                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stenavich, Bill              Whitewater-WI                  1:50.20    9  
      25.30   27.89   28.48   28.53                                
  2 Macalalad, Ben               UWEC                           1:51.62    4  
      26.25   28.16   28.69   28.52                                
  3 Dahl, Thomas                 UWEC                           1:52.84    3  
      26.36   28.66   28.91   28.91                                
  4 Nord, Eric                   Whitewater-WI                  1:56.02    2  
      26.38   29.10   30.20   30.34                                
  5 Kagan, Tom                   Whitewater-WI                  1:59.89    1  
      27.72   30.34   30.94   30.89                                
 -- Gary, Wyn                    Whitewater-WI                 X2:02.23  
      28.91   31.46   31.64   30.22                                
 -- Christensen, Jake            Whitewater-WI                 X2:03.13  
      27.70   29.97   32.46   33.00                                
 -- Hansher, Dan                 Whitewater-WI                 X2:04.38  
      29.48   32.10   31.56   31.24                                
 -- Knutson, KC                  Whitewater-WI                 X2:06.83  
      30.13   32.18   32.39   32.13                                
 -- Everson, Kevin               Whitewater-WI                 X2:37.71  
      36.20   39.86   40.75   40.90                                
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oates, Hannah                Whitewater-WI                    24.15    9  
  2 Olson, Julia                 UWEC                             24.59    4  
  3 Finley, Megan                UWEC                             25.36    3  
  4 Dlugopolski, Lisa            Whitewater-WI                    25.53    2  
  5 Lindner, Megan               UWEC                             25.81    1  
  6 Beppler, Vivian              Whitewater-WI                    25.83  
 -- Hinz, Abby                   UWEC                            X26.42  
 -- Bodensteiner, Mari           UWEC                            X26.82  
 -- Matula, Bethany              UWEC                            X27.18  
 -- Potterton, Ashlyn            Whitewater-WI                   X27.73  
 -- Doyle, Michelle              Whitewater-WI                   X28.03  
 -- Holub, Kim                   UWEC                            X29.25  
 -- Eggebrecht, Sara             UWEC                            X29.26  
 -- Karis, Becky                 Whitewater-WI                   X29.83  
 -- Jonsson, Christina           Whitewater-WI                   X33.34  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joiner, Landon               Whitewater-WI                    22.56    9  
  2 Olsen, Brett                 UWEC                             23.16    4  
  3 Altenburg, Adam              Whitewater-WI                    23.17    3  
  4 Plaetzer, Alex               UWEC                             23.38    2  
  5 Thanholt, Bill               Whitewater-WI                    23.73    1  
  6 Colborn, Alex                UWEC                             24.19  
 -- Kohlhapp, Mason              Whitewater-WI                   X24.03  
 -- Schmidt, Phillipp            UWEC                            X24.33  
 -- Martin, Hank                 Whitewater-WI                   X26.74  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramquist, Hannah             UWEC                           2:15.44    9  
      28.06   34.76   40.37   32.25                                
  2 Jenkins, Courtney            Whitewater-WI                  2:19.51    4  
      29.96   35.49   41.77   32.29                                
  3 Schenck, Siera               UWEC                           2:20.49    3  
      30.70   36.13   40.76   32.90                                
  4 Kraft, Kia                   UWEC                           2:22.36    2  
      31.75   35.89   41.70   33.02                                
  5 Kincaide, Kaitlyn            Whitewater-WI                  2:28.40    1  
      31.01   36.48   45.98   34.93                                
  6 Thielke, Sierra              Whitewater-WI                  2:33.31  
      31.43   40.51   45.04   36.33                                
 -- Winberg, Erika               UWEC                          X2:22.83  
      30.41   35.13   43.53   33.76                                
 -- Smith, Maddy                 UWEC                          X2:35.27  
      32.67   39.23   46.75   36.62                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poppele, Jon                 UWEC                           2:01.33    9  
      26.95   31.51   33.70   29.17                                
  2 Genrich, Marcus              Whitewater-WI                  2:03.70    4  
      26.93   33.46   34.50   28.81                                
  3 Groshens, Corey              UWEC                           2:04.33    3  
      27.65   33.28   34.18   29.22                                
  4 Hanney, Andy                 Whitewater-WI                  2:06.50    2  
      27.02   30.33   38.14   31.01                                
  5 Mikolajewski, Alex           Whitewater-WI                  2:10.98    1  
      28.61   33.58   38.25   30.54                                
  6 Mcgahey, Matt                UWEC                           2:13.76  
      28.90   35.12   37.91   31.83                                
 -- Cairo, Ryan                  UWEC                          X2:19.93  
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Katrina          UWEC                            214.50    9  
  2 Moos, Becca                  UWEC                            192.90    4  
  3 Hall, Jaimee                 UWEC                            164.75    3  
  4 Staskewich, Christina        Whitewater-WI                   137.15    2  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badilla, Nick                UWEC                            239.60    9  
  2 Eberlein, Ben                UWEC                            202.80    4  
  3 Wojta, Sam                   UWEC                            200.80    3  
  4 Martin, Hank                 Whitewater-WI                   116.90    2  
 -- Poradish, Brent              UWEC                           X124.30  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorvinen, Nicole             UWEC                           1:00.73    9  
      28.80   31.93                                                
  2 Kleist, Melissa              UWEC                           1:02.24    4  
      29.42   32.82                                                
  3 Jenkins, Courtney            Whitewater-WI                  1:02.39    3  
      29.58   32.81                                                
  4 Olson, Jamie                 UWEC                           1:04.09    2  
      30.80   33.29                                                
  5 Thielke, Sierra              Whitewater-WI                  1:06.35    1  
      30.80   35.55                                                
 -- Holub, Kim                   UWEC                          X1:03.42  
      30.22   33.20                                                
 -- Smith, Maddy                 UWEC                          X1:08.97  
      32.10   36.87                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Nate                 Whitewater-WI                    55.46    9  
      25.89   29.57                                                
  2 Altenburg, Adam              Whitewater-WI                    56.40    4  
      26.22   30.18                                                
  3 Plaetzer, Alex               UWEC                             57.01    3  
      26.41   30.60                                                
  4 Cairo, Ryan                  UWEC                           1:00.20    2  
      28.07   32.13                                                
  5 Colborn, Alex                UWEC                           1:01.92    1  
      28.50   33.42                                                
  6 Everson, Kevin               Whitewater-WI                  1:02.40  
      29.25   33.15                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grossklaus, Ann              UWEC                             56.57    9  
      26.98   29.59                                                
  2 Roegner, Megan               Whitewater-WI                    57.47    4  
      28.08   29.39                                                
  3 Lindner, Megan               UWEC                             57.64    3  
      27.28   30.36                                                
  4 Fair, Grace                  UWEC                             59.91    2  
      28.32   31.59                                                
  5 Oates, Hannah                Whitewater-WI                  1:00.30    1  
      28.27   32.03                                                
  6 Kohnke, Megan                Whitewater-WI                  1:02.48  
      29.52   32.96                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stenavich, Bill              Whitewater-WI                    49.43    9  
      24.18   25.25                                                
  2 Olsen, Brett                 UWEC                             50.20    4  
      24.13   26.07                                                
  3 Mehring, Nick                UWEC                             50.23    3  
      24.51   25.72                                                
  4 Nord, Eric                   Whitewater-WI                    51.82    2  
      25.04   26.78                                                
  5 Kohlhapp, Mason              Whitewater-WI                    51.83    1  
      25.30   26.53                                                
  6 Schmidt, Phillipp            UWEC                             53.92  
      25.96   27.96                                                
 -- Hansher, Dan                 Whitewater-WI                   X56.36  
      27.91   28.45                                                
 -- Gary, Wyn                    Whitewater-WI                   X56.69  
      27.90   28.79                                                
 -- Knutson, KC                  Whitewater-WI                   X57.45  
      27.57   29.88                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Megan                UWEC                           1:01.84    9  
      30.60   31.24                                                
  2 Hinz, Abby                   UWEC                           1:02.45    4  
      30.78   31.67                                                
  3 Bodensteiner, Mari           UWEC                           1:04.89    3  
      31.69   33.20                                                
  4 Doyle, Michelle              Whitewater-WI                  1:06.37    2  
      32.29   34.08                                                
  5 Beppler, Vivian              Whitewater-WI                  1:07.97    1  
      32.41   35.56                                                
  6 Kilmer, Hannah               Whitewater-WI                  1:09.65  
      33.51   36.14                                                
 -- Eggebrecht, Sara             UWEC                          X1:03.27  
      31.13   32.14                                                
 -- Jenkins, Courtney            Whitewater-WI                 X1:05.71  
      32.17   33.54                                                
 -- Winberg, Erika               UWEC                          X1:06.07  
      32.03   34.04                                                
 -- Hasselblad, Caitlin          UWEC                          X1:08.08  
      32.77   35.31                                                
 -- Freeman, Nicole              UWEC                          X1:08.93  
      33.62   35.31                                                
 -- Berg, Kaitlyn                Whitewater-WI                 X1:14.10  
      36.04   38.06                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poppele, Jon                 UWEC                             55.27    9  
      27.36   27.91                                                
  2 Hanney, Andy                 Whitewater-WI                    56.40    4  
      27.63   28.77                                                
  3 Christensen, Jake            Whitewater-WI                    56.95    3  
      27.87   29.08                                                
  4 Dahl, Thomas                 UWEC                             57.64    2  
      28.71   28.93                                                
  5 Martin, Hank                 Whitewater-WI                    58.62    1  
      28.21   30.41                                                
 -- Joiner, Landon               Whitewater-WI                 X1:00.80  
      29.35   31.45                                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Kaylyn               Whitewater-WI                  5:30.88    9  
      30.79   33.60   33.47   33.78   33.47   33.65   32.74   33.24
      33.53   32.61                                                
  2 Dlugopolski, Lisa            Whitewater-WI                  5:33.66    4  
      29.90   33.16   33.86   34.16   34.16   34.14   34.13   34.15
      33.70   32.30                                                
  3 Denoyer, Katrina             Whitewater-WI                  5:34.29    3  
      31.06   33.44   34.21   33.91   33.85   34.46   34.50   34.30
      32.84   31.72                                                
 -- Lickel, Kirsten              UWEC                          X5:24.65  
      29.70   32.30   32.60   32.52   32.64   32.91   33.26   33.25
      33.18   32.29                                                
 -- Trainor, Alyssa              UWEC                          X5:30.83  
      30.09   32.64   32.88   33.56   33.45   33.79   33.98   33.95
      33.74   32.75                                                
 -- Boosalis, Karen              UWEC                          X5:33.01  
      30.53   33.08   33.98   33.66   34.04   34.16   34.08   33.80
      33.37   32.31                                                
 -- Guns, Alaina                 UWEC                          X5:33.26  
      30.77   33.30   34.05   34.30   33.90   33.92   34.03   33.85
      33.83   31.31                                                
 -- Albin, Katie                 UWEC                          X5:34.43  
      30.90   33.09   33.94   34.08   34.49   34.55   34.48   34.28
      32.91   31.71                                                
 -- Gorman, Jenna                Whitewater-WI                 X5:56.43  
      31.85   34.64   36.14   35.95   36.38   36.32   36.15   36.35
      36.57   36.08                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macalalad, Ben               UWEC                           4:57.73    9  
      27.17   29.50   29.73   30.04   30.42   30.56   30.63   30.05
      29.87   29.76                                                
  2 Stoermer, Kyle               Whitewater-WI                  5:00.51    4  
      27.83   30.11   31.21   30.69   30.63   31.16   30.25   30.50
      29.49   28.64                                                
  3 Paradeise, Chris             UWEC                           5:08.89    3  
      27.55   29.62   30.46   31.42   31.34   31.58   31.84   32.11
      31.98   30.99                                                
  4 Gramling, Jacob              UWEC                           5:13.58    2  
      27.64   30.24   31.54   31.75   32.26   32.12   32.92   31.22
      32.07   31.82                                                
  5 Ringer, Paul                 Whitewater-WI                  5:17.05    1  
      28.28   31.36   32.21   32.62   32.67   32.35   32.64   32.74
      32.08   30.10                                                
  6 Andeson, Jim                 Whitewater-WI                  5:18.35  
      28.47   31.66   32.36   32.55   32.41   32.43   32.18   32.40
      32.34   31.55                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahn, Kristen                Whitewater-WI                  1:08.72    9  
      32.68   36.04                                                
  2 Karis, Becky                 Whitewater-WI                  1:19.15    4  
      37.32   41.83                                                
  3 Carlson, Katie               Whitewater-WI                  1:22.54    3  
      38.43   44.11                                                
 -- Strub, Andrea                UWEC                          X1:12.63  
      34.03   38.60                                                
 -- Matula, Bethany              UWEC                          X1:14.86  
      34.46   40.40                                                
 -- Schenck, Siera               UWEC                          X1:15.27  
      36.29   38.98                                                
 -- Jonsson, Christina           Whitewater-WI                 X1:27.99  
      41.91   46.08                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groshens, Corey              UWEC                           1:01.55    9  
      29.23   32.32                                                
  2 Genrich, Marcus              Whitewater-WI                  1:01.63    4  
      28.84   32.79                                                
  3 Thanholt, Bill               Whitewater-WI                  1:04.36    3  
      30.14   34.22                                                
  4 Mcgahey, Matt                UWEC                           1:06.80    2  
      31.25   35.55                                                
  5 Kagan, Tom                   Whitewater-WI                  1:13.13    1  
      34.00   39.13                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       1:45.21   11  
     1) Kincaide, Kaitlyn               2) Kohnke, Megan                  
     3) Howley, Kaylyn                  4) Dlugopolski, Lisa              
       26.53    26.24    26.47    25.97                                    
  2 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                       1:49.62    4  
     1) Doyle, Michelle                 2) Beppler, Vivian                
     3) Oates, Hannah                   4) Potterton, Ashlyn              
       27.97    27.47    26.91    27.27                                    
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                         X1:39.98  
       25.21    24.69    25.14    24.94                                    
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                         X1:43.69  
       26.56    25.52    25.79    25.82                                    
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                         X1:48.09  
       27.35    27.04    26.78    26.92                                    
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'D'                                         X1:48.70  
       27.87    27.57    26.45    26.81                                    
 -- Uw-Whitewater-WI  'C'                                      X1:50.36  
     1) Jenkins, Courtney               2) Denoyer, Katrina               
     3) Roegner, Megan                  4) Berg, Kaitlyn                  
       26.91    27.84    27.36    28.25                                    
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'E'                                         X1:51.87  
       28.50    28.66    27.86    26.85                                    
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'F'                                         X1:53.29  
       29.73    26.53    28.69    28.34                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'A'                                       1:29.94   11  
     1) Joiner, Landon                  2) Mikolajewski, Alex             
     3) Altenburg, Adam                 4) Glover, Nate                   
       22.60    22.46    22.54    22.34                                    
  2 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'B'                                       1:30.88    4  
     1) Martin, Hank                    2) Nord, Eric                     
     3) Kohlhapp, Mason                 4) Stenavich, Bill                
       23.56    22.41    22.65    22.26                                    
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                          1:31.21    2  
       23.08    22.33    23.64    22.16                                    
  4 Uw-Whitewater-WI  'C'                                      x1:38.81  
     1) Stoermer, Kyle                  2) Christensen, Jake              
     3) Andeson, Jim                    4) Hansher, Dan                   
       24.85    24.56    24.52    24.88                                    
  5 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                          1:41.05  
       24.72    25.89    25.94    24.50                                    
  6 Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                         x1:56.20  
       25.75    28.92    34.84    26.69                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Uw-Eau Claire                       144   2. Uw-Whitewater                        89
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Uw-Whitewater                       121   2. Uw-Eau Claire                       118

Eligibility Information for Incoming Student-Athletes
S M T W T F S
8/29/14 3:30 PM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-Whitewater
8/29/14 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Univ. of Northwestern-St. Paul
@ St. Joseph, MN
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/29/14 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UW-Eau Claire
at Hamline University (Minn.)
8/29/14 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
at Saint Benedict (Minn.)
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/30/14 1:00 PM
Women's Golf
Georgianni Memorial Invite
Eau Claire - Wild Ridge Golf Course
8/30/14 9:00 AM
Women's Tennis
at UW-Whitewater Tournament
8/30/14 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Concordia-Moorhead (Minn.)
@ St. Benedict
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/30/14 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Augsburg (Minn.)
@ St. Joseph, MN
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/31/14 8:30 AM
Women's Golf
Georgianni Memorial Invite
Eau Claire - Mill Run Golf Course
9/3/14 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UW-Eau Claire
at Bethel Univ. (Minn.)
No events to show.
Blugolds Facts

More than 500 student-athletes compete annually for UW-Eau Claire