Licensed to UWSP                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/27/2007 05:55 PM
            St. Cloud and Eau Claire at Stevens Point - 10/27/2007             
                                    Results    

Men
St. Cloud         202        UW-Eau Claire     41
St. Cloud         128        UW-Stevens Point  115
UW-Stevens Point  181        UW-Eau Claire     62 

Women
St. Cloud         180        UW-Eau Claire     63
St. Cloud         144.5      UW-Stevens Point  98.5
UW-Stevens Point  180        UW-Eau Claire     63                               
 

Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UW Stevens Point  'A'                            NT    4:06.67        
     1) Strobel, Abby                   2) Bussey, Jenny                  
     3) Walsh, Meghan                   4) Hake, Cait                     
       30.30  1:02.09    31.63  1:07.68    28.04  1:01.45    25.95    55.45
  2 St. Cloud State University  'A'                  NT    4:06.85        
     1) Lopez, Elizabeth                2) Brueggemann, Katie             
     3) Weske, Ali                      4) Lannon, Erin                   
       30.40  1:01.95    32.96  1:10.42    26.81    59.74    25.14    54.74
  3 St. Cloud State University  'B'                  NT    4:12.05        
     1) Haen, Cathy                     2) Eggleston, Melissa             
     3) Johnson, Becky                  4) Barbee, Liz                    
       29.54  1:01.81    33.92  1:12.80    27.82  1:01.16    26.60    56.28
  4 UW Stevens Point  'B'                            NT    4:15.23        
     1) Gant, Nicole                    2) Bennett, Kristen               
     3) Buhr, Katie                     4) Bennett, Amy                   
       31.74  1:05.81    32.67  1:09.37    28.48  1:02.68    26.78    57.37
  5 UW Eau Claire  'A'                               NT    4:21.63        
     1) Bodensteiner, Mari              2) Diehl, Emily                   
     3) Kleist, Missy                   4) Spicer, Jenna                  
       31.20  1:04.19    33.93  1:13.11    29.66  1:05.43    28.19    58.90
  6 UW Stevens Point  'C'                            NT    4:23.60        
     1) Fahrenkrug, Sarah               2) Houlihan, Annie                
     3) Raymond, Cheryl                 4) Bartmann, Bobbi                
       31.80  1:06.06    33.23  1:11.43    28.79  1:03.82    29.08  1:02.29
  7 UW Eau Claire  'B'                               NT    4:23.71        
     1) Trainor, Alyssa                 2) Heyes, Lesleigh                
     3) Stewart, Amy                    4) Blank, Jackie                  
       31.74  1:05.53    34.21  1:13.27    30.19  1:05.52    28.07    59.39
  8 UW Eau Claire  'C'                               NT    4:34.51        
     1) Bartz, Jess                     2) Strub, Andrea                  
     3) Smith, Maddy                    4) Rivall, Hannah                 
       33.66  1:09.50    35.94  1:17.36    30.51  1:07.35    28.56  1:00.30
  9 St. Cloud State University  'C'                  NT    4:34.57        
     1) Fuller, Bethany                 2) Schroder, Angela               
     3) Helling, Allyson                4) Green, Laura                   
       35.01  1:12.89    34.92  1:15.81    29.30  1:04.40    29.03  1:01.47
 -- UW Stevens Point  'E'                            NT   X4:36.16        
     1) Snyder, Corey                   2) Benda, Julie                   
     3) Rizo, Dulce                     4) Hatfield, Lucy                 
       31.91  1:06.44    36.16  1:17.01    31.67  1:10.45    28.82  1:02.26
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UW Stevens Point  'A'                            NT    3:36.46        
     1) Hruska, Chris                   2) Gensler, Ben                   
     3) Donisch, Rob                    4) Golz, Ryan                     
       27.36    56.21    27.29    59.02    24.65    52.80    22.62    48.43
  2 St. Cloud State University  'A'                  NT    3:36.72        
     1) Green, Kyle                     2) Carpenter, Logan               
     3) Goergen, Jake                   4) McGrath, Doug                  
       26.39    55.36    28.08  1:00.18    23.62    52.88    22.46    48.30
  3 UW Stevens Point  'B'                            NT    3:38.68        
     1) Clapp, Will                     2) Schreiber, Ben                 
     3) Olp, Matt                       4) Lynam, Steve                   
       27.37    56.56    28.17  1:00.49    24.31    52.66    22.86    48.97
  4 St. Cloud State University  'B'                  NT    3:45.24        
     1) Jacobs, Brian                   2) Palmersten, Joe                
     3) Olp, Alex                       4) Dickinson, Mitch               
       27.60    56.71    28.54  1:01.93    25.50    55.79    23.63    50.81
  5 UW Stevens Point  'C'                            NT    3:49.34        
     1) Hoppe, Scott                    2) Schwartz, Brent                
     3) Clewein, Ben                    4) Manzke, Aaron                  
       28.95    59.75    29.05  1:01.70    25.77    57.58    23.96    50.31
  6 St. Cloud State University  'C'                  NT    3:51.69        
     1) Dayton, Jamie                   2) Vandenberg, Justin             
     3) Youngers, Matt                  4) Weaver, Nick                   
       29.03    59.82    29.77  1:04.05    25.64    56.03    24.28    51.79
  7 UW Eau Claire  'A'                               NT    3:52.10        
     1) Poppele, Jonathan               2) Eigner, Bruce                  
     3) Schultz, Matt                   4) Sampson, Simeon                
       28.41    58.59    29.97  1:05.16    26.25    56.07    23.79    52.28
  8 UW Stevens Point  'D'                            NT    4:00.37        
     1) Schoff, Andy                    2) Block, Addison                 
     3) Robley, Chris                   4) Schulke, Ilya                  
       29.37  1:00.08    30.19  1:05.79    27.30  1:01.65    25.13    52.85
  9 St. Cloud State University  'D'                  NT    4:01.49        
     1) Nelson, Justin                  2) Sebestyen, Adam                
     3) Michaels, Jordan                4) Saur, Nate                     
       28.05    57.72    31.68  1:10.74    26.97    59.70    24.91    53.33
 10 UW Eau Claire  'B'                               NT    4:04.60        
     1) Lockwood, Brian                 2) Schultz, Peter                 
     3) Martin, Jared                   4) Colborn, Alex                  
       31.07  1:05.35    30.47  1:06.43    26.91    58.51    25.70    54.31
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bakula, Angie          UWEC                      NT   10:58.37        
      30.18   32.18   32.42   32.94   33.16   33.31   33.58   33.60
      33.53   33.74   33.44   33.45   33.59   33.44   33.34   32.81
      32.69   32.54   32.21   32.22                                
  2 Burnell, Sarah         SCSU                      NT   11:01.52        
      29.84   31.82   32.40   32.91   32.89   32.83   33.10   33.15
      33.58   33.53   33.43   33.77   33.76   33.77   33.83   33.53
      33.36   33.47   33.65   32.90                                
  3 Slawson, Keri          Point                     NT   11:08.20        
      30.26   32.78   32.79   33.19   33.10   33.35   32.94   33.19
      33.15   33.67   33.73   33.86   33.86   33.82   34.53   33.93
      33.18   35.01   33.94   33.92                                
  4 Digney, Caitlin        SCSU                      NT   11:10.70        
      30.32   32.55   32.68   32.82   33.03   33.30   33.36   33.52
      33.59   33.87   33.68   34.13   34.40   34.28   34.24   34.30
      34.70   34.25   34.23   33.45                                
  5 Googins, Lindsey       Point                     NT   11:27.25        
      30.56   33.93   34.25   34.29   34.25   34.60   34.61   34.57
      34.64   34.41   34.71   34.59   34.90   34.84   34.84   34.88
      34.69   35.00   34.64   34.05                                
  6 Welp, Aubrey           SCSU                      NT   11:28.99        
      31.49   33.97   34.52   34.70   34.62   34.76   34.75   34.79
      34.84   34.97   35.25   35.42   35.42   35.33   34.57   34.41
      34.30   34.27   34.11   32.50                                
  7 Boehme, Steph          Point                     NT   11:31.32        
      30.35   33.59   34.25   34.74   34.37   34.28   34.83   35.25
      35.03   35.19   35.44   35.76   35.34   35.06   35.27   35.06
      34.19   34.66   34.81   33.85                                
  8 Kissell, Mari          UWEC                      NT   11:35.34        
      30.24   33.16   34.29   34.69   34.98   34.61   34.86   35.22
      35.12   34.90   34.94   35.41   35.35   35.15   35.33   35.44
      35.55   35.59   35.55   34.96                                
  9 Daoust, Andrea         UWEC                      NT   11:53.42        
      31.92   35.20   35.36   35.64   35.95   35.74   35.77   36.06
      36.27   36.16   36.47   36.12   36.25   36.27   36.10   36.56
      35.57   35.87   36.01   34.13                                
 10 Pearson, Lisa          SCSU                      NT   11:53.77        
      32.35   35.53   35.91   36.01   35.82   36.15   36.24   36.07
      36.24   36.37   36.10   36.01   36.02   35.70   35.62   35.79
      36.21   35.67   36.17   33.79                                
 11 Trilling, Caroanne     UWEC                      NT   12:15.77        
      32.75   35.97   36.39   37.06   36.79   36.83   37.02   37.21
      37.29   37.37   37.03   37.24   37.46   37.32   37.18   37.43
      37.32   37.25   37.05   35.81                                
 12 Westland, Jes          Point                     NT   12:28.06        
      33.81   37.05   37.77   38.53   38.32   38.21   38.16   37.94
      37.87   37.57   37.51   37.94   37.91   37.43   37.44   37.93
      37.16   37.13   36.74   35.64                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Isaiah         SCSU                      NT   10:18.48        
      27.08   30.33   31.04   31.38   31.31   31.44   31.61   31.59
      31.70   31.84   31.52   31.20   31.25   31.01   31.27   30.85
      31.22   31.05   30.81   28.98                                
  2 Betterly, Sam          Point                     NT   10:31.32        
      28.28   30.65   31.29   31.96   31.95   32.42   32.43   32.21
      32.07   31.97   31.65   32.04   31.86   31.90   31.57   31.97
      31.97   31.53   31.62   29.98                                
  3 Rundell, Eric          Point                     NT   10:32.85        
      26.84   30.24   31.28   31.62   32.12   32.13   32.08   32.21
      32.21   32.11   32.32   32.44   32.29   32.01   32.28   32.55
      32.29   31.89   31.17   30.77                                
  4 Pete, Nate             Point                     NT   10:34.62        
      27.55   30.47   31.37   31.65   31.69   32.09   32.11   32.49
      31.96   32.04   32.00   32.09   32.30   32.48   32.50   32.05
      31.84   32.25   32.30   31.39                                
  5 Milberger, Alex        SCSU                      NT   10:34.67        
      27.56   29.90   30.92   31.83   31.80   31.78   32.24   32.64
      32.37   32.26   32.37   32.16   32.30   32.27   32.25   32.40
      32.32   32.52   31.95   30.83                                
  6 Potter, Phillip        SCSU                      NT   10:40.03        
      27.11   30.46   31.43   31.40   31.64   31.84   31.84   32.18
      31.79   32.12   32.36   32.81   32.81   32.76   32.93   32.59
      33.11   33.93   33.24   31.68                                
  7 Mehring, Nick          UWEC                      NT   10:44.22        
      28.09   31.05   31.94   32.76   32.62   32.87   32.90   33.23
      33.27   33.33   32.11   32.43   32.57   33.26   32.47   32.78
      31.78   32.20   32.04   30.52                                
  8 Paradise, Chris        UWEC                      NT   10:49.37        
      28.79   31.63   32.81   33.30   32.92   33.04   33.48   33.43
      33.58   33.10   33.45   32.69   32.28   32.91   32.85   32.17
      32.51   32.49   31.45   30.49                                
  9 Draxler, Clark         UWEC                      NT   11:18.87        
      29.25   32.72   33.37   33.95   33.34   34.00   34.22   34.34
      33.74   34.35   34.75   34.03   34.44   34.30   34.37   34.51
      34.55   34.68   35.13   34.83                                
 10 Schlup, Jim            SCSU                      NT   11:21.94        
      29.21   32.89   33.85   32.99   33.24   34.01   34.46   34.01
      34.26   34.96   34.41   34.60   35.02   34.89   35.24   35.33
      35.33   35.90   34.55   32.79                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaydes, Alisha        SCSU                      NT    2:00.68        
      28.02   30.33   31.10   31.23                                
  2 Abraham, BethAnn       Point                     NT    2:01.41        
      28.84   31.13   31.30   30.14                                
  3 Lopez, Elizabeth       SCSU                      NT    2:01.49        
      29.67   30.75   30.56   30.51                                
  4 Weske, Ali             SCSU                      NT    2:02.21        
      28.82   31.59   31.65   30.15                                
  5 Bennett, Jenny         Point                     NT    2:03.57        
      28.89   30.94   31.51   32.23                                
  6 Kroger, Amanda         UWEC                      NT    2:04.11        
      29.82   31.51   31.09   31.69                                
  7 Gormley, Bridget       Point                     NT    2:05.45        
      29.08   31.73   32.24   32.40                                
  8 Trainor, Alyssa        UWEC                      NT    2:05.76        
      29.11   31.77   31.82   33.06                                
  9 Cotton, Megan          SCSU                      NT    2:05.88        
      29.06   32.17   32.92   31.73                                
 10 Stewart, Amy           UWEC                      NT    2:07.77        
      29.86   32.09   32.88   32.94                                
 11 Blank, Jackie          UWEC                      NT    2:10.14        
      30.13   32.77   33.76   33.48                                
 12 Latimer, Meredith      Point                     NT    2:12.36        
      29.42   33.02   34.47   35.45                                
 -- Heyes, Lesleigh        UWEC                      NT   X2:10.41        
      30.09   33.08   33.81   33.43                                
 -- Lambrecht, Jamie       UWEC                      NT   X2:14.34        
      29.77   33.38   35.23   35.96                                
 -- Smith, Maddy           UWEC                      NT   X2:16.52        
      31.90   34.11   35.09   35.42                                
 -- Bartmann, Bobbi        Point                     NT   X2:18.52        
      30.94   35.01   36.37   36.20                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordry, Kyle           SCSU                      NT    1:47.54        
      23.86   26.54   28.22   28.92                                
  2 Lynam, Steve           Point                     NT    1:47.59        
      24.61   26.81   28.09   28.08                                
  3 Carpenter, Logan       SCSU                      NT    1:50.33        
      25.08   27.38   28.37   29.50                                
  4 Forsythe, Vaughn       Point                     NT    1:51.98        
      26.15   28.19   28.41   29.23                                
  5 Rosier, John           SCSU                      NT    1:52.01        
      24.71   27.91   29.46   29.93                                
  6 Lynam, Dan             Point                     NT    1:52.16        
      25.82   26.63   29.07   30.64                                
  7 Macalalad, Ben         UWEC                      NT    1:53.03        
      25.08   28.27   29.94   29.74                                
  8 Dahl, Tommy            UWEC                      NT    1:54.10        
      27.12   29.41   28.87   28.70                                
  9 Jacobs, Brian          SCSU                      NT    1:54.51        
      27.02   28.73   29.29   29.47                                
 10 Finley, Pat            UWEC                      NT    1:54.82        
      25.70   27.98   30.26   30.88                                
 11 Matthias, Bryan        Point                     NT    1:54.88        
      25.84   28.50   30.08   30.46                                
 -- Grenzow, Lance         Point                     NT   X2:00.30        
      26.78   29.90   31.73   31.89                                
 -- Colborn, Alex          UWEC                      NT   X2:00.60        
      27.73   29.84   31.22   31.81                                
 -- Saur, Nate             SCSU                      NT   X2:01.88        
      26.31   29.78   32.32   33.47                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vieau, Kelly           SCSU                      NT      25.14        
  2 Lannon, Erin           SCSU                      NT      25.40        
  2 Hake, Cait             Point                     NT      25.40        
  4 Kuber, Kim             Point                     NT      25.56        
  5 Greene, April          SCSU                      NT      25.73        
  6 Nordstrom, Jes         Point                     NT      25.82        
  7 Finley, Megan          UWEC                      NT      25.84        
  8 Haen, Cathy            SCSU                      NT      25.85        
  9 Lukes, Lindsay         Point                     NT      26.07        
 10 Lindner, Megan         UWEC                      NT      26.08        
 11 Osgood, Randi          UWEC                      NT      26.61        
 12 Kleist, Missy          UWEC                      NT      26.92        
 -- Buhr, Katie            Point                     NT     X26.37        
 -- Bennett, Amy           Point                     NT     X26.53        
 -- Fahrenkrug, Sarah      Point                     NT     X27.16        
 -- Spicer, Jenna          UWEC                      NT     X27.21        
 -- Rizo, Dulce            Point                     NT     X28.26        
 -- Hatfield, Lucy         Point                     NT     X28.83        
 -- Weinbrenner, Stacy     Point                     NT     X29.80        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Chase           Point                     NT      21.19        
  2 Goergen, Jake          SCSU                      NT      21.68        
  3 McGrath, Doug          SCSU                      NT      22.22        
  4 Clapp, Will            Point                     NT      22.42        
  5 Fitzgerald, Sean       SCSU                      NT      22.47        
  6 Golz, Ryan             Point                     NT      22.48        
  7 Sampson, Simeon        UWEC                      NT      23.07        
  8 Olsen, Brett           UWEC                      NT      23.08        
  9 Teske, Matt            Point                     NT      23.09        
 10 Mateski, Duane         UWEC                      NT      23.71        
 11 Palmersten, Joe        SCSU                      NT      23.83        
 12 Martin, Jared          UWEC                      NT      24.11        
 -- Manzke, Aaron          Point                     NT     X23.48        
 -- Schreiber, Ben         Point                     NT     X23.57        
 -- Weaver, Nick           SCSU                      NT     X23.64        
 -- Hammer, David          UWEC                      NT     X24.41        
 -- Schoff, Andy           Point                     NT     X24.51        
 -- Schulke, Ilya          Point                     NT     X24.74        
 -- Robley, Chris          Point                     NT     X25.01        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strobel, Abby          Point                     NT    2:14.81        
      29.10   33.63   40.10   31.98                                
  2 Brueggemann, Katie     SCSU                      NT    2:16.34        
      30.34   35.97   38.92   31.11                                
  3 Bennett, Kristen       Point                     NT    2:18.40        
      30.72   35.76   39.22   32.70                                
  4 Wolfrum, Jordan        SCSU                      NT    2:18.68        
      31.13   36.23   39.57   31.75                                
  5 Diehl, Emily           UWEC                      NT    2:21.26        
      31.35   36.81   40.25   32.85                                
  6 Eggleston, Melissa     SCSU                      NT    2:21.29        
      31.34   37.15   39.80   33.00                                
  7 Bussey, Jenny          Point                     NT    2:21.45        
      30.73   37.20   38.90   34.62                                
  8 Grossklaus, Ann        UWEC                      NT    2:22.27        
      31.34   37.30   40.78   32.85                                
  9 Schenck, Siera         UWEC                      NT    2:24.69        
      31.12   37.30   42.89   33.38                                
 10 Reilly, Carissa        SCSU                      NT    2:25.47        
      30.84   36.29   43.32   35.02                                
 11 Gant, Nicole           Point                     NT    2:25.82        
      31.48   36.66   44.43   33.25                                
 12 Swanson, Teresa        UWEC                      NT    2:29.72        
      31.97   38.53   44.28   34.94                                
 -- Houlihan, Annie        Point                     NT   X2:22.46        
      30.71   38.00   40.37   33.38                                
 -- Walsh, Meghan          Point                     NT   X2:22.79        
      30.82   36.68   42.60   32.69                                
 -- Karls, Dana            Point                     NT   X2:25.64        
      30.99   38.34   41.01   35.30                                
 -- Snyder, Corey          Point                     NT   X2:26.86        
      31.55   35.72   44.56   35.03                                
 -- Golla, Lauren          Point                     NT   X2:27.82        
      32.46   37.26   43.97   34.13                                
 -- Dauphin, Stephanie     SCSU                      NT   X2:28.80        
      32.23   39.79   42.87   33.91                                
 -- Rivall, Hannah         UWEC                      NT   X2:31.10        
      32.19   40.00   44.16   34.75                                
 -- Ortscheid, Hannah      UWEC                      NT   X2:32.78        
      32.63   38.33   45.57   36.25                                
 -- Strub, Andrea          UWEC                      NT   X2:34.11        
      32.35   41.85   43.41   36.50                                
 -- Cooper, Emily          UWEC                      NT   X2:35.55        
      34.60   41.59   43.06   36.30                                
 -- Benda, Julie           Point                     NT   X2:40.36        
      34.04   45.84   42.79   37.69                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gensler, Ben           Point                     NT    1:59.72        
      26.03   32.18   33.21   28.30                                
  2 Verwey, Matt           SCSU                      NT    1:59.89        
      26.62   30.79   34.46   28.02                                
  3 Green, Kyle            SCSU                      NT    2:01.32        
      25.95   29.69   36.19   29.49                                
  4 Hruska, Chris          Point                     NT    2:04.91        
      26.68   31.14   36.65   30.44                                
  5 Block, Addison         Point                     NT    2:08.77        
      27.03   34.79   36.38   30.57                                
  6 Poppele, Jonathan      UWEC                      NT    2:09.04        
      27.79   32.88   37.46   30.91                                
  7 Vandenberg, Justin     SCSU                      NT    2:10.63        
      28.20   33.88   36.50   32.05                                
  8 Jordan, Brian          UWEC                      NT    2:11.15        
      26.92   33.81   38.90   31.52                                
  9 Schultz, Peter         UWEC                      NT    2:11.72        
      28.54   35.22   37.90   30.06                                
 10 Dayton, Jamie          SCSU                      NT    2:12.65        
      28.30   32.61   40.04   31.70                                
 11 Eigner, Bruce          UWEC                      NT    2:15.45        
      29.36   35.96   38.56   31.57                                
 -- Donisch, Rob           Point                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeland, Kelsey      SCSU                      NT     243.90        
  2 Willis, Kendra         SCSU                      NT     239.05        
  3 Shelerud, Jenna        Point                     NT     224.60        
  4 Myers, Sarah           UWEC                      NT     216.20        
  5 Rosier, Maggie         Point                     NT     212.70        
  6 Mrozek, Cassi          SCSU                      NT     189.95        
  7 Pringle, Megan         Point                     NT     180.00        
  8 McNallan, Annie        SCSU                      NT     176.00        
  9 Morgan, Krystal        Point                     NT     162.70        
 10 Reik, Becca            UWEC                      NT     145.25        
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimerson, Nate         SCSU                      NT     293.35        
  2 Eiden, Ross            SCSU                      NT     287.95        
  3 Pape, Chris            SCSU                      NT     248.65        
  4 Ritt, Kenny            UWEC                      NT     224.55        
  5 Serum, Carl            UWEC                      NT     208.10        
  6 Brandt, Josh           Point                     NT     203.55        
  7 Cagle, Josh            Point                     NT     187.35        
  8 Neshiem, Brad          SCSU                      NT     166.75        
  9 Tuel, Brian            Point                     NT     145.60        
 10 Wojita, Sam            UWEC                      NT     143.10        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Digney, Caitlin        SCSU                      NT    2:12.97        
      30.44   33.66   34.40   34.47                                
  2 Bennett, Jenny         Point                     NT    2:16.06        
      30.32   34.45   34.39   36.90                                
  3 Weske, Ali             SCSU                      NT    2:23.30        
      30.90   35.60   37.58   39.22                                
  4 Walsh, Meghan          Point                     NT    2:23.93        
      32.14   37.11   37.49   37.19                                
  5 Bennett, Amy           Point                     NT    2:24.16        
      32.22   36.44   37.38   38.12                                
  6 Johnson, Becky         SCSU                      NT    2:24.30        
      31.04   35.86   37.53   39.87                                
  7 Schenck, Siera         UWEC                      NT    2:27.56        
      32.89   38.46   38.24   37.97                                
  8 Raymond, Cheryl        Point                     NT    2:28.93        
      32.25   37.12   39.20   40.36                                
  9 Swanson, Teresa        UWEC                      NT    2:32.29        
      32.97   38.48   40.44   40.40                                
 10 Smith, Maddy           UWEC                      NT    2:33.19        
      33.56   38.30   39.57   41.76                                
 11 Kleist, Missy          UWEC                      NT    2:35.96        
      32.42   37.15   42.23   44.16                                
 12 Reilly, Carissa        SCSU                      NT    2:39.51        
      33.18   38.28   42.65   45.40                                
 -- Ortscheid, Hannah      UWEC                      NT   X2:38.01        
      33.69   38.62   41.85   43.85                                
 -- Rivall, Hannah         UWEC                      NT   X2:40.78        
      34.77   40.47   43.60   41.94                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donisch, Rob           Point                     NT    2:01.62        
      26.72   30.52   31.41   32.97                                
  2 spann, joe             SCSU                      NT    2:02.36        
      27.45   31.04   32.11   31.76                                
  3 Youngers, Matt         SCSU                      NT    2:07.81        
      28.59   32.20   33.02   34.00                                
  4 Jordan, Brian          UWEC                      NT    2:11.55        
      28.95   32.35   34.08   36.17                                
  5 Dahly, Matt            SCSU                      NT    2:12.27        
      28.74   32.95   34.53   36.05                                
  6 Olp, Alex              SCSU                      NT    2:13.48        
      29.96   33.98   35.14   34.40                                
  7 Clewein, Ben           Point                     NT    2:15.51        
      28.88   33.71   36.50   36.42                                
  8 Block, Addison         Point                     NT    2:17.80        
      29.64   34.65   36.24   37.27                                
  9 Martin, Jared          UWEC                      NT    2:21.67        
      30.28   35.81   37.69   37.89                                
 10 Michaels, Jordan       SCSU                      NT    2:22.78        
      28.68   35.48   38.05   40.57                                
 11 Colborn, Alex          UWEC                      NT    2:28.42        
      31.46   37.16   39.38   40.42                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaydes, Alisha        SCSU                      NT      54.65        
      26.82   27.83                                                
  2 Barbee, Liz            SCSU                      NT      56.21        
      27.21   29.00                                                
  3 Vieau, Kelly           SCSU                      NT      56.23        
      27.81   28.42                                                
  4 Lukes, Lindsay         Point                     NT      56.52        
      27.11   29.41                                                
  5 Kuber, Kim             Point                     NT      56.68        
      27.50   29.18                                                
  6 Grossklaus, Ann        UWEC                      NT      56.73        
      27.97   28.76                                                
  7 Abraham, BethAnn       Point                     NT      56.80        
      27.85   28.95                                                
  8 Greene, April          SCSU                      NT      57.10        
      27.24   29.86                                                
  9 Lindner, Megan         UWEC                      NT      57.70        
      27.79   29.91                                                
 10 Nordstrom, Jes         Point                     NT      57.80        
      27.33   30.47                                                
 11 Finley, Megan          UWEC                      NT      58.05        
      27.74   30.31                                                
 12 Osgood, Randi          UWEC                      NT      59.42        
      28.07   31.35                                                
 -- Helling, Allyson       SCSU                      NT     X57.26        
      27.58   29.68                                                
 -- Blank, Jackie          UWEC                      NT     X59.66        
      28.76   30.90                                                
 -- Latimer, Meredith      Point                     NT     X59.88        
      28.82   31.06                                                
 -- Hatfield, Lucy         Point                     NT   X1:04.25        
      30.79   33.46                                                
 -- Weinbrenner, Stacy     Point                     NT   X1:06.05        
      31.45   34.60                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Chase           Point                     NT      47.14        
      22.68   24.46                                                
  2 Cordry, Kyle           SCSU                      NT      48.59        
      22.93   25.66                                                
  3 McGrath, Doug          SCSU                      NT      49.81        
      23.82   25.99                                                
  4 Golz, Ryan             Point                     NT      50.07        
      23.56   26.51                                                
  5 Fitzgerald, Sean       SCSU                      NT      50.20        
      24.45   25.75                                                
  6 Olp, Matt              Point                     NT      50.32        
      24.41   25.91                                                
  7 Finley, Pat            UWEC                      NT      50.67        
      24.18   26.49                                                
  8 Dickinson, Mitch       SCSU                      NT      50.96        
      24.79   26.17                                                
  9 Olsen, Brett           UWEC                      NT      52.13        
      24.42   27.71                                                
 10 Mateski, Duane         UWEC                      NT      52.39        
      25.35   27.04                                                
 11 Teske, Matt            Point                     NT      53.19        
      25.80   27.39                                                
 12 Sampson, Simeon        UWEC                      NT      53.52        
      25.64   27.88                                                
 13 Hammer, David          UWEC                      NT      55.15        
      25.85   29.30                                                
 -- Matthias, Bryan        Point                     NT     X51.44        
      24.99   26.45                                                
 -- Forsythe, Vaughn       Point                     NT     X51.62        
      24.74   26.88                                                
 -- Manzke, Aaron          Point                     NT     X51.64        
      24.82   26.82                                                
 -- Robley, Chris          Point                     NT     X55.98        
      26.98   29.00                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Elizabeth       SCSU                      NT    2:11.68        
      32.09   33.68   32.53   33.38                                
  2 Strobel, Abby          Point                     NT    2:12.72        
      31.17   33.28   33.99   34.28                                
  3 Haen, Cathy            SCSU                      NT    2:18.80        
      32.94   36.09   35.39   34.38                                
  4 Bodensteiner, Mari     UWEC                      NT    2:20.30        
      33.10   35.83   36.08   35.29                                
  5 Snyder, Corey          Point                     NT    2:22.16        
      34.17   36.08   36.22   35.69                                
  6 Trainor, Alyssa        UWEC                      NT    2:23.35        
      33.94   36.38   36.97   36.06                                
  7 Gant, Nicole           Point                     NT    2:23.77        
      34.40   36.28   36.70   36.39                                
  8 Cotton, Megan          SCSU                      NT    2:23.98        
      34.65   37.41   36.64   35.28                                
  9 Fahrenkrug, Sarah      Point                     NT    2:24.52        
      34.42   36.35   37.14   36.61                                
 10 Fisher, Sara           UWEC                      NT    2:30.22        
      34.88   37.70   39.02   38.62                                
 11 Bartz, Jess            UWEC                      NT    2:30.97        
      35.90   37.88   38.58   38.61                                
 12 Fuller, Bethany        SCSU                      NT    2:38.47        
      36.85   39.51   41.41   40.70                                
 -- Corrigan, Kelsey       Point                     NT   X2:27.71        
      35.02   37.43   38.13   37.13                                
 -- Golla, Lauren          Point                     NT   X2:27.76        
      35.20   37.34   37.57   37.65                                
 -- Bartmann, Bobbi        Point                     NT   X2:31.20        
      35.69   38.16   38.69   38.66                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verwey, Matt           SCSU                      NT    2:01.48        
      28.68   31.33   32.46   29.01                                
  2 Green, Kyle            SCSU                      NT    2:01.56        
      28.63   31.64   30.70   30.59                                
  3 Hruska, Chris          Point                     NT    2:02.20        
      29.15   31.19   31.36   30.50                                
  4 Jacobs, Brian          SCSU                      NT    2:04.98        
      30.38   31.95   31.11   31.54                                
  5 Poppele, Jonathan      UWEC                      NT    2:07.01        
      29.86   32.40   32.38   32.37                                
  6 Pete, Nate             Point                     NT    2:09.32        
      30.88   33.51   33.17   31.76                                
  7 Schoff, Andy           Point                     NT    2:09.39        
      31.69   32.35   32.36   32.99                                
  8 Hoppe, Scott           Point                     NT    2:11.47        
      30.26   33.16   33.93   34.12                                
  9 Dayton, Jamie          SCSU                      NT    2:11.48        
      31.20   33.27   34.01   33.00                                
 10 Dahl, Tommy            UWEC                      NT    2:12.91        
      31.87   33.91   34.12   33.01                                
 11 Lockwood, Brian        UWEC                      NT    2:20.59        
      32.32   35.04   36.92   36.31                                
 -- Nelson, Justin         SCSU                      NT   X2:11.25        
      30.18   33.49   34.42   33.16                                
 -- Grenzow, Lance         Point                     NT   X2:13.70        
      31.77   34.29   33.10   34.54                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bakula, Angie          UWEC                      NT    5:22.70        
      29.77   32.24   33.11   32.88   33.15   32.79   33.08   33.02
      31.51   31.15                                                
  2 Slawson, Keri          Point                     NT    5:24.81        
      30.08   32.55   32.61   32.89   32.49   33.07   32.99   32.97
      33.13   32.03                                                
  3 Burnell, Sarah         SCSU                      NT    5:25.63        
      29.55   32.18   32.80   32.84   33.32   33.09   33.42   33.17
      33.16   32.10                                                
  4 Googins, Lindsey       Point                     NT    5:31.87        
      30.51   33.53   33.72   33.76   33.81   34.02   34.00   33.87
      33.46   31.19                                                
  5 Kroger, Amanda         UWEC                      NT    5:31.99        
      30.83   33.21   33.66   34.14   33.55   33.95   33.73   33.82
      33.57   31.53                                                
  6 Gormley, Bridget       Point                     NT    5:36.06        
      31.48   34.40   34.29   34.43   33.90   33.29   33.64   33.75
      33.89   32.99                                                
  7 Boehme, Steph          Point                     NT   x5:36.57        
      29.99   33.05   33.83   33.91   34.35   34.78   35.16   35.30
      34.18   32.02                                                
  8 Kissell, Mari          UWEC                      NT    5:36.75        
      29.86   33.19   34.06   34.05   34.19   34.81   34.68   34.95
      34.43   32.53                                                
  9 Stewart, Amy           UWEC                      NT   x5:40.15        
      31.53   34.28   34.57   34.63   34.65   34.55   34.10   33.97
      34.19   33.68                                                
 10 Welp, Aubrey           SCSU                      NT    5:43.58        
      30.90   33.79   34.66   34.89   34.68   35.02   34.82   35.34
      35.16   34.32                                                
 11 Wolfrum, Jordan        SCSU                      NT    5:52.38        
      30.92   34.97   35.34   35.31   35.90   36.00   36.70   36.38
      36.26   34.60                                                
 12 Fish, Kim              SCSU                      NT   x5:59.93        
      31.66   35.50   36.01   36.00   36.27   36.65   36.91   37.12
      37.15   36.66                                                
 -- Westland, Jes          Point                     NT   X6:01.06        
      32.48   35.34   36.02   36.12   36.38   36.73   37.00   37.62
      37.62   35.75                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Isaiah         SCSU                      NT    4:59.42        
      27.10   30.09   30.65   30.65   30.88   30.58   30.56   30.46
      29.94   28.51                                                
  2 Lynam, Steve           Point                     NT    5:00.56        
      26.98   30.31   30.18   30.68   30.74   30.72   31.32   30.72
      30.07   28.84                                                
  3 Lynam, Dan             Point                     NT    5:01.46        
      27.12   29.63   30.14   30.85   30.84   30.70   30.88   30.99
      30.88   29.43                                                
  4 Potter, Phillip        SCSU                      NT    5:03.56        
      27.51   30.52   30.66   30.89   30.25   30.45   30.69   31.07
      31.12   30.40                                                
  5 Rundell, Eric          Point                     NT    5:03.81        
      27.06   30.22   31.00   31.14   30.70   31.05   31.23   31.29
      30.75   29.37                                                
  6 Macalalad, Ben         UWEC                      NT    5:04.99        
      27.28   30.25   30.66   30.94   31.05   31.05   31.29   31.63
      30.52   30.32                                                
  7 Milberger, Alex        SCSU                      NT    5:05.17        
      27.25   30.07   31.09   31.31   31.17   31.19   31.23   31.41
      30.47   29.98                                                
  8 Mehring, Nick          UWEC                      NT    5:09.78        
      27.77   30.72   31.48   31.45   31.54   30.91   31.18   31.95
      31.79   30.99                                                
  9 Betterly, Sam          Point                     NT   x5:10.19        
      27.57   30.35   31.22   31.71   31.23   31.66   31.31   31.59
      32.17   31.38                                                
 10 Rosier, John           SCSU                      NT   x5:13.07        
      28.11   30.69   31.55   31.85   32.17   32.33   31.91   32.38
      32.15   29.93                                                
 11 Paradise, Chris        UWEC                      NT    5:13.16        
      27.52   30.83   31.47   31.99   32.63   32.32   32.47   32.07
      31.73   30.13                                                
 12 Draxler, Clark         UWEC                      NT   x5:22.16        
      28.56   31.07   32.47   31.95   32.12   32.91   33.40   33.06
      34.01   32.61                                                
 -- Schwartz, Brent        Point                     NT   X5:10.57        
      28.00   30.62   30.52   30.80   31.24   31.57   31.65   32.04
      32.12   32.01                                                
 -- Clewein, Ben           Point                     NT   X5:21.82        
      28.87   32.10   32.79   32.92   32.76   32.79   32.37   32.84
      33.22   31.16                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Kendra         SCSU                      NT     259.45        
  2 Berkeland, Kelsey      SCSU                      NT     240.95        
  3 Rosier, Maggie         Point                     NT     209.70        
  4 McNallan, Annie        SCSU                      NT     201.30        
  5 Shelerud, Jenna        Point                     NT     198.05        
  6 Mrozek, Cassi          SCSU                      NT     195.80        
  7 Myers, Sarah           UWEC                      NT     191.30        
  8 Morgan, Krystal        Point                     NT     165.10        
  9 Reik, Becca            UWEC                      NT     160.55        
 10 Pringle, Megan         Point                     NT     157.85        
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimerson, Nate         SCSU                      NT     282.50        
  2 Eiden, Ross            SCSU                      NT     274.85        
  3 Ritt, Kenny            UWEC                      NT     229.50        
  4 Pape, Chris            SCSU                      NT     228.70        
  5 Cagle, Josh            Point                     NT     207.60        
  6 Neshiem, Brad          SCSU                      NT     204.90        
  7 Brandt, Josh           Point                     NT     198.55        
  8 Serum, Carl            UWEC                      NT     189.00        
  9 Wojita, Sam            UWEC                      NT     175.65        
 10 Tuel, Brian            Point                     NT     149.50        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bussey, Jenny          Point                     NT    2:28.01        
      33.35   37.21   38.25   39.20                                
  2 Bennett, Kristen       Point                     NT    2:29.31        
      34.97   38.65   38.11   37.58                                
  3 Brueggemann, Katie     SCSU                      NT    2:31.01        
      34.61   38.53   38.72   39.15                                
  4 Houlihan, Annie        Point                     NT    2:32.19        
      35.58   38.59   38.89   39.13                                
  5 Pearson, Lisa          SCSU                      NT    2:35.88        
      35.82   39.90   40.17   39.99                                
  6 Spicer, Jenna          UWEC                      NT    2:37.44        
      36.44   39.93   40.27   40.80                                
  7 Diehl, Emily           UWEC                      NT    2:37.83        
      37.15   40.30   40.14   40.24                                
  8 Eggleston, Melissa     SCSU                      NT    2:39.82        
      36.19   40.15   41.53   41.95                                
  9 Schroder, Angela       SCSU                      NT   x2:42.62        
      36.57   40.49   42.50   43.06                                
 10 Heyes, Lesleigh        UWEC                      NT    2:44.09        
      36.51   41.47   42.95   43.16                                
 11 Karls, Dana            Point                     NT   x2:47.44        
      38.04   42.72   43.79   42.89                                
 12 Strub, Andrea          UWEC                      NT   x2:49.68        
      38.16   43.30   43.62   44.60                                
 -- Cooper, Emily          UWEC                      NT   X2:42.55        
      38.55   41.39   41.19   41.42                                
 -- Green, Laura           SCSU                      NT   X2:44.09        
      36.93   41.42   42.44   43.30                                
 -- Benda, Julie           Point                     NT   X2:47.80        
      39.16   43.24   42.93   42.47                                
 -- Daoust, Andrea         UWEC                      NT   X2:56.39        
      39.95   45.08   45.60   45.76                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gensler, Ben           Point                     NT    2:10.09        
      29.68   32.96   33.69   33.76                                
  2 Carpenter, Logan       SCSU                      NT    2:15.30        
      29.99   33.95   35.33   36.03                                
  3 Schwartz, Brent        Point                     NT    2:17.52        
      30.84   34.61   35.84   36.23                                
  4 Betterly, Sam          Point                     NT    2:18.05        
      31.51   35.43   35.66   35.45                                
  5 Schreiber, Ben         Point                     NT   x2:19.73        
      31.94   36.53   36.93   34.33                                
  6 Palmersten, Joe        SCSU                      NT    2:22.51        
      31.58   36.77   37.45   36.71                                
  7 Vandenberg, Justin     SCSU                      NT    2:25.17        
      32.66   36.78   37.07   38.66                                
  8 Schultz, Peter         UWEC                      NT    2:26.01        
      33.72   37.98   36.73   37.58                                
  9 Eigner, Bruce          UWEC                      NT    2:26.03        
      32.64   38.23   38.72   36.44                                
 10 Weaver, Nick           SCSU                      NT   x2:29.39        
      34.19   38.46   38.39   38.35                                
 11 Lockwood, Brian        UWEC                      NT    2:34.56        
      34.58   39.44   39.70   40.84                                
 -- Dahly, Matt            SCSU                      NT   X2:21.79        
      32.47   35.64   36.94   36.74                                
 -- Sebestyen, Adam        SCSU                      NT   X2:49.09        
      37.65   42.76   44.40   44.28                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University  'A'                  NT    3:41.54        
     1) Lannon, Erin                    2) Barbee, Liz                    
     3) Vieau, Kelly                    4) Blaydes, Alisha                
       27.10    56.59    26.40    55.71    26.19    55.06    25.61    54.18
  2 UW Stevens Point  'A'                            NT    3:46.89        
     1) Lukes, Lindsay                  2) Bennett, Jenny                 
     3) Abraham, BethAnn                4) Hake, Cait                     
       27.20    56.42    27.15    57.09    27.05    56.28    26.40    57.10
  3 UW Eau Claire  'A'                               NT    3:49.91        
     1) Bakula, Angie                   2) Finley, Megan                  
     3) Lindner, Megan                  4) Grossklaus, Ann                
       27.96    57.76    27.26    57.91    27.51    57.61    27.46    56.63
  4 St. Cloud State University  'B'                  NT    3:50.63        
     1) Johnson, Becky                  2) Helling, Allyson               
     3) Burnell, Sarah                  4) Greene, April                  
       27.66    57.92    27.20    57.21    28.00    58.20    27.46    57.30
  5 UW Stevens Point  'B'                            NT    3:54.25        
     1) Boehme, Steph                   2) Nordstrom, Jes                 
     3) Kuber, Kim                      4) Gormley, Bridget               
       28.46    59.14    27.21    58.92    26.68    56.40    28.30    59.79
  6 UW Stevens Point  'C'                            NT   x3:54.37        
     1) Buhr, Katie                     2) Slawson, Keri                  
     3) Latimer, Meredith               4) Googins, Lindsey               
       27.72    58.03    28.06    58.36    27.95    59.57    27.97    58.41
  7 UW Eau Claire  'B'                               NT    3:56.95        
     1) Bodensteiner, Mari              2) Kroger, Amanda                 
     3) Osgood, Randi                   4) Schenck, Siera                 
       28.56    59.42    27.64    57.97    28.03    59.68    28.56    59.88
  8 UW Eau Claire  'C'                               NT   x4:05.37        
     1) Fisher, Sara                    2) Lambrecht, Jamie               
     3) Swanson, Teresa                 4) Trilling, Caroanne             
       29.61  1:02.13    28.66  1:01.06    28.72  1:00.24    29.51  1:01.94
 -- UW Stevens Point  'E'                            NT   X4:13.52        
     1) Bartmann, Bobbi                 2) Hatfield, Lucy                 
     3) Westland, Jes                   4) Weinbrenner, Stacy             
       29.99  1:02.78    30.09  1:03.54    28.89  1:01.00    31.00  1:06.20
 -- St. Cloud State University  'C'                  NT         DQ        
     1) Fish, Kim                       2) Cotton, Megan                  
     3) Welp, Aubrey                    4) Reilly, Carissa                
       28.26  1:01.23    26.65    57.01    27.53    58.10    27.72    58.21
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UW Stevens Point  'A'                            NT    3:14.80        
     1) Lynam, Dan                      2) Gross, Chase                   
     3) Clapp, Will                     4) Olp, Matt                      
       24.10    50.50    21.94    46.15    23.39    49.41    23.22    48.74
  2 St. Cloud State University  'A'                  NT    3:15.69        
     1) Cordry, Kyle                    2) Verwey, Matt                   
     3) Goergen, Jake                   4) Fitzgerald, Sean               
       23.68    50.47    23.56    48.87    22.45    47.20    22.57    49.15
  3 St. Cloud State University  'B'                  NT    3:23.16        
     1) Potter, Phillip                 2) Dickinson, Mitch               
     3) Milberger, Alex                 4) Rosier, John                   
       24.19    50.92    23.81    50.31    24.61    52.01    23.56    49.92
  4 UW Eau Claire  'A'                               NT    3:24.79        
     1) Finley, Pat                     2) Jordan, Brian                  
     3) Mateski, Duane                  4) Olsen, Brett                   
       24.72    51.18    24.35    51.89    23.95    50.30    23.79    51.42
  5 UW Stevens Point  'B'                            NT    3:28.48        
     1) Teske, Matt                     2) Rundell, Eric                  
     3) Forsythe, Vaughn                4) Matthias, Bryan                
       25.24    53.12    24.20    51.90    24.43    51.79    24.10    51.67
  6 UW Eau Claire  'B'                               NT    3:31.83        
     1) Dahl, Tommy                     2) Hammer, David                  
     3) Macalalad, Ben                  4) Mehring, Nick                  
       25.23    52.33    25.02    54.09    24.85    52.54    24.96    52.87
  7 St. Cloud State University  'C'                  NT   x3:35.73        
     1) Fuller, Isaiah                  2) Michaels, Jordan               
     3) Schlup, Jim                     4) Saur, Nate                     
       25.19    52.54    25.11    53.10    27.33    56.74    24.99    53.35
  8 UW Stevens Point  'C'                            NT   x3:39.19        
     1) Pete, Nate                      2) Hoppe, Scott                   
     3) Schulke, Ilya                   4) Grenzow, Lance                 
       26.92  1:04.13             46.68    24.99    53.12    25.51    55.26