Recap | Results | Preview

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 06:01 PM
                          WIAC Outdoor Championships                           
                                  UW-Oshkosh                                   
                     Titan Stadium  - 5/2/2014 to 5/3/2014                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Carly Fehler        JR UW - Eau Cla           12.20      12.19Q  2.5  1 
  2       Lexie Sondgeroth    JR UW - Whitewa           12.25      12.23Q  1.1  2 
  3       Meg Heafy           SO UW - La Cros           12.13      12.27Q  2.8  3 
  4       Becklyn Hunter      SO UW - Oshkosh           12.45      12.29q  2.8  3 
  5       Ashley Holicek      SO UW - Oshkosh           12.59      12.45q  2.5  1 
  6       Megan Mulligan      JR UW - Eau Cla           12.50      12.48q  2.5  1 
  7       Kayla Kelsey        JR UW - Eau Cla           12.63      12.49q  2.8  3 
  8       Samantha Blue       JR UW - Oshkosh           12.43      12.51q  2.5  1 
  9       Maya Vazquez        JR UW - La Cros           12.22      12.59q  1.1  2 
 10       Maggie Slatter      FR UW - La Cros           12.45      12.64   2.8  3 
 11       Abigail Clement     FR UW - Stevens           12.60      12.64   2.8  3 
 12       Lindsey Laufenberg  JR UW - Eau Cla           12.74      12.65   2.5  1 
 13       Courtney Purcell    FR UW - La Cros           12.54      12.66   1.1  2 
 14       Alesha Malueg       JR UW - Oshkosh           12.56      12.76   1.1  2 
 15       Emily Philips       JR Uw-River Fal                      12.79   2.5  1 
 16       Hannah School       SO UW - Stevens           12.79      12.83   2.5  1 
 17       Krysta Parson       FR UW - Plattev           12.81      12.92   2.8  3 
 18       Malik Thompson      FR UW - Stevens           12.90      12.96   2.8  3 
 19       Stephanie Knutson   JR UW - Oshkosh           12.77      12.98   1.1  2 
 20       Aisha Coleman       FR UW - Whitewa           12.78      13.08   1.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Meg Heafy           SO UW - La Cros           12.27      11.80   2.9  10   
  2       Carly Fehler        JR UW - Eau Cla           12.19      11.86   2.9   8   
  3       Lexie Sondgeroth    JR UW - Whitewa           12.23      11.96   2.9   6   
  4       Becklyn Hunter      SO UW - Oshkosh           12.29      12.10   2.9   5   
  5       Samantha Blue       JR UW - Oshkosh           12.51      12.22   2.9   4   
  6       Megan Mulligan      JR UW - Eau Cla           12.48      12.28   2.9   3   
  7       Kayla Kelsey        JR UW - Eau Cla           12.49      12.34   2.9   2   
  8       Ashley Holicek      SO UW - Oshkosh           12.45      12.37   2.9   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Lexie Sondgeroth    JR UW - Whitewa           24.68      24.34Q  1.5  3 
  2       Carly Fehler        JR UW - Eau Cla           25.30      24.54Q  1.3  1 
  3       Meg Heafy           SO UW - La Cros           25.05      24.57Q  2.5  2 
  4       Jenna Halvorson     SR UW - La Cros           25.36      24.78q  1.5  3 
  5       Jaime Ludwigson     JR UW - La Cros           24.77      24.79q  1.3  1 
  6       Becklyn Hunter      SO UW - Oshkosh           25.11      24.80q  2.5  2 
  7       Jessie Reineck      FR UW - Eau Cla           25.55      24.84q  1.5  3 
  8       Kayla Kelsey        JR UW - Eau Cla           26.38      25.58q  1.5  3 
  9       Megan Mulligan      JR UW - Eau Cla           25.58      25.60q  1.3  1 
 10       Lindsey Laufenberg  JR UW - Eau Cla           26.15      25.65   1.5  3 
 11       Jasmine Haines      SO UW - Stevens           26.20      25.67   2.5  2 
 12       Samantha Blue       JR UW - Oshkosh           25.99      25.72   2.5  2 
 13       Jada Hamilton       SO UW - Stout             25.92      25.88   2.5  2 
 14       Jennifer Rathsack   SO UW - Whitewa           26.09      25.95   1.5  3 
 15       Courtney Purcell    FR UW - La Cros                      25.96   1.3  1 
 16       Alesha Malueg       JR UW - Oshkosh           26.02      25.98   1.3  1 
 17       Emily Philips       JR Uw-River Fal                      26.07   2.5  2 
 18       Jess Rupnow         FR UW - Eau Cla                      26.15   1.5  3 
 19       Maggie Slatter      FR UW - La Cros           26.20      26.25   1.3  1 
 20       Stephanie Knutson   JR UW - Oshkosh           26.27      26.32   2.5  2 
 21       Hannah School       SO UW - Stevens           26.37      26.51   1.3  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Lexie Sondgeroth    JR UW - Whitewa           24.34      24.49   4.2  10   
  2       Becklyn Hunter      SO UW - Oshkosh           24.80      24.59   4.2   8   
  3       Jaime Ludwigson     JR UW - La Cros           24.79      24.90   4.2   6   
  4       Carly Fehler        JR UW - Eau Cla           24.54      25.00   4.2   5   
  5       Jenna Halvorson     SR UW - La Cros           24.78      25.03   4.2   4   
  6       Jessie Reineck      FR UW - Eau Cla           24.84      25.06   4.2   3   
  7       Meg Heafy           SO UW - La Cros           24.57      25.29   4.2   2   
  8       Megan Mulligan      JR UW - Eau Cla           25.60      25.65   4.2   1   
  9       Kayla Kelsey        JR UW - Eau Cla           25.58      25.72   4.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Jenna Halvorson     SR UW - La Cros           56.69      56.57Q  1 
  2       Jessie Reineck      FR UW - Eau Cla           57.74      57.69Q  2 
  3       Claire Elliott      JR UW - La Cros           56.61      57.90Q  3 
  4       Bria Halama         SO UW - La Cros           58.00      57.62q  1 
  5       Jasmine Haines      SO UW - Stevens           59.65      58.36q  2 
  6       Shannon Klein       JR UW - La Cros           57.50      58.45q  2 
  7       Stephanie Jahn      SR UW - Oshkosh           58.96      58.45q  1 
  8       Jada Hamilton       SO UW - Stout             58.71      58.55q  3 
  9       Caitlyn McCormick   SO UW - Oshkosh         1:00.38      58.99q  1 
 10       Lizzie Pospyhalla   FR UW - Oshkosh           58.22      59.08   3 
 11       Sarah Vils          FR UW - Stevens           59.62      59.68   1 
 12       Megan School        FR UW - Stevens           59.29      59.74   2 
 13       Jess Rupnow         FR UW - Eau Cla           59.59      59.75   3 
 14       Beth Dreikosen      JR UW - Whitewa         1:00.05      59.87   2 
 15       Molly Brion         SO UW - Stout             59.25    1:00.04   2 
 16       Kathy Derks         FR UW - Stevens                    1:00.12   1 
 17       Annalise Falk-Pede  SR UW - La Cros         1:00.71    1:01.08   3 
 18       Kelsey Reed         JR UW - Plattev           59.36    1:01.56   1 
 19       Elizabeth May       FR UW - La Cros         1:00.52    1:01.71   3 
 --       Sarah Glidden       FR UW - Eau Cla           59.41         DQ   3  Running on the line
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Jenna Halvorson     SR UW - La Cros           56.57      57.02   10   
  2       Claire Elliott      JR UW - La Cros           57.90      57.88    8   
  3       Jessie Reineck      FR UW - Eau Cla           57.69      58.36    6   
  4       Jasmine Haines      SO UW - Stevens           58.36      58.40    5   
  5       Jada Hamilton       SO UW - Stout             58.55      59.18    4   
  6       Stephanie Jahn      SR UW - Oshkosh           58.45      59.38    3   
  7       Shannon Klein       JR UW - La Cros           58.45      59.58    2   
  8       Bria Halama         SO UW - La Cros           57.62      59.71    1   
  9       Caitlyn McCormick   SO UW - Oshkosh           58.99      59.75  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Christy Cazzola     SR UW - Oshkosh         2:05.68    2:16.72Q  2 
  2       Amanda Brom         JR UW - Whitewa         2:12.75    2:18.28Q  1 
  3       Rachel Atchison     FR UW - La Cros         2:14.60    2:16.81Q  2 
  4       Amanda Rothbauer    SR Uw-River Fal         2:15.38    2:18.29Q  1 
  5       Alyssa Luker        SR UW - La Cros         2:12.76    2:16.82q  2 
  6       Kristin Mathes      FR UW - Stevens         2:16.36    2:16.91q  2 
  7       Kylee Verhasselt    JR UW - Oshkosh         2:11.03    2:19.00q  1 
  8       Lynea Axelson       JR UW - Plattev         2:16.54    2:19.10q  2 
  9       Laurisa Titterud    SO UW - Stout           2:15.88    2:20.26q  1 
 10       Emily Holman        SO UW - Eau Cla         2:20.61    2:23.37   1 
 11       Calla Karl          JR UW - Eau Cla         2:21.85    2:25.70   2 
 12       Hannah Heidvogel    SO UW - La Cros         2:18.59    2:28.46   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Christy Cazzola     SR UW - Oshkosh         2:16.72    2:12.26   10   
  2       Amanda Brom         JR UW - Whitewa         2:18.28    2:12.77    8   
  3       Kylee Verhasselt    JR UW - Oshkosh         2:19.00    2:14.07    6   
  4       Alyssa Luker        SR UW - La Cros         2:16.82    2:14.17    5   
  5       Kristin Mathes      FR UW - Stevens         2:16.91    2:15.19    4   
  6       Amanda Rothbauer    SR Uw-River Fal         2:18.29    2:15.67    3   
  7       Laurisa Titterud    SO UW - Stout           2:20.26    2:15.72    2   
  8       Rachel Atchison     FR UW - La Cros         2:16.81    2:15.82    1   
  9       Lynea Axelson       JR UW - Plattev         2:19.10    2:17.05  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Christy Cazzola     SR UW - Oshkosh         4:20.80    4:49.24   2  10   
  2       Kylee Verhasselt    JR UW - Oshkosh         4:49.33    4:49.63   2   8   
  3       Lucy Ramquist       JR UW - Eau Cla         4:43.96    4:50.46   2   6   
  4       Kayla Anderson      SO UW - La Cros         4:42.39    4:51.12   2   5   
  5       Krystina Hoey       SR UW - La Cros         4:48.34    4:52.25   2   4   
  6       Katie Oden          JR UW - La Cros         4:42.58    4:53.02   2   3   
  7       Kristen Linzmeier   FR UW - Oshkosh         4:47.22    4:54.89   2   2   
  8       Jami Riley          SR UW - Eau Cla         4:50.20    4:55.57   2   1   
  9       Ana Breit           SO UW - Stevens         4:48.31    4:59.11   2 
 10       Monica Emerson      JR UW - Eau Cla         4:45.07    4:59.41   2 
 11       Nikki Rendler       SR UW - Eau Cla         4:53.76    5:03.84   2 
 12       Melody Becker       FR UW - Eau Cla         4:56.81    5:07.99   1 
 13       Hillary Geipel      SR Uw-River Fal         4:52.67    5:08.33   2 
 14       Ashlynne Wampfler   JR UW - Plattev                    5:13.12   1 
 15       Allison Wells       SO UW - Plattev         4:58.15    5:13.32   1 
 16       Olivia Bukowski     SR UW - Plattev                    5:17.81   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Christy Cazzola     SR UW - Oshkosh        16:48.60   17:17.38   10   
  2       Laura Mead          JR UW - La Cros        17:18.86   17:47.62    8   
  3       Rebecca Zych        JR UW - La Cros        17:55.65   18:21.12    6   
  4       Ellen Smith         SO UW - La Cros        17:58.56   18:23.38    5   
  5       Kelsey Jaeger       JR UW - Eau Cla        18:22.52   18:24.79    4   
  6       Alana Jenkins       SR UW - Eau Cla        18:24.52   18:30.80    3   
  7       Leah Rendflesh      SO UW - Oshkosh        18:21.84   18:33.14    2   
  8       Karina Nielson      FR UW - La Cros        18:25.06   18:36.64    1   
  9       Amy Kahl            SO UW - Whitewa        18:27.21   18:42.59  
 10       Sydney Pretasky     FR UW - Eau Cla        18:22.73   18:46.37  
 11       Lauren Dilley       FR UW - Stevens        18:25.49   18:46.46  
 12       Kathleen Thorn      SO UW - Stout          18:53.50   18:48.29  
 13       Lisa Rydeen         JR UW - La Cros        18:25.56   19:06.00  
 14       Hillary Geipel      SR Uw-River Fal        18:51.28   19:07.00  
 15       Clara Williamson    SO UW - Eau Cla        18:51.95   19:19.82  
 --       Sonny Jenkins       JR UW - Oshkosh                        DNF  
 --       Kiera Depies        SO UW - Plattev        18:18.27        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Beth Riihinen       SO Uw-River Fal        37:25.87   37:32.39   10   
  2       Corissa Conard      JR UW - La Cros        37:58.88   38:14.59    8   
  3       Natalie Powell      SO UW - La Cros        39:08.13   38:25.44    6   
  4       Kathleen Thorn      SO UW - Stout          39:53.34   38:29.31    5   
  5       Alana Jenkins       SR UW - Eau Cla        39:15.40   38:33.20    4   
  6       Lauren Dilley       FR UW - Stevens        39:25.56   38:38.09    3   
  7       Leah Rendflesh      SO UW - Oshkosh        39:29.51   39:04.76    2   
  8       Abby Singleton      SO UW - La Cros        38:59.49   39:17.66    1   
  9       Anna Bastyr         SO Uw-River Fal        39:29.29   39:27.81  
 10       Ashley Clark        FR UW - Stevens        40:35.17   39:44.94  
 11       Jill Englebert      FR UW - La Cros        39:48.42   40:17.45  
 12       Angie Gasser        SO UW - Eau Cla        40:20.12   40:30.86  
 13       Alicia Olsen        FR UW - La Cros        39:37.41   40:38.03  
 14       Emily Ellman        FR UW - Stevens        39:11.12   40:38.99  
 15       Kiera Depies        SO UW - Plattev        39:15.73   41:40.75  
 16       Mary Kate Bernier   SO UW - Whitewa        39:57.57   41:57.39  
 17       Sara Rosewicz       SO UW - Stout          42:01.98   42:39.69  
 18       Haley Vanderhill    FR UW - Stevens        43:06.85   42:52.79  
 19       Brittany Richard    FR UW - Stevens        43:14.66   42:54.01  
 20       Andrea Knutson      SO UW - Plattev        40:46.42   42:56.08  
 21       Cassandra Caine     FR UW - Stevens                   44:08.74  
 --       Mackenzie Hoffman   SO UW - La Cros        39:45.36        DNF  
 --       Chelsey Heiden      FR UW - Plattev        38:54.77        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Jaime Ludwigson     JR UW - La Cros           14.49      14.47Q  0.4  2 
  2       Claire Gordee       SO UW - La Cros           14.69      14.52Q  1.5  1 
  3       Margaret Geldernic  SO UW - Oshkosh           15.06      14.82q  0.4  2 
  4       Kimberly Lueck      SR Uw-River Fal           15.42      14.91q  1.5  1 
  5       Addie Korb          SO UW - La Cros           14.90      15.09q  0.4  2 
  6       Erin McCauley       JR UW - La Cros           14.84      15.09q  1.5  1 
  7       Megan Linse         FR UW - Whitewa           15.29      15.12q  0.4  2 
  8       Kim Drewiske        JR UW - Eau Cla           15.41      15.17q  0.4  2 
  9       Marissa Mahr        JR UW - La Cros           15.28      15.31q  1.5  1 
 10       Meagan Ward         JR UW - Stout             15.21      15.39   1.5  1 
 11       Taylor Sherry       SO UW - Oshkosh           15.42      15.40   1.5  1 
 12       Caitlin Thomson     JR UW - Plattev           15.51      15.74   0.4  2 
 13       Lynn Kelly          FR UW - La Cros           16.35      16.35   1.5  1 
 14       Sherahlynn Linkert  FR Uw-River Fal           15.80      16.36   0.4  2 
 15       Nicole Manteuffel   SO Uw-River Fal           16.28      16.41   1.5  1 
 16       Brittiny Stapleton  FR UW - Stevens           16.60      16.66   0.4  2 
 17       Tyler Henderson     SO UW - Whitewa           16.92      17.09   0.4  2 
 18       Grace Curran        FR Uw-River Fal                      17.30   1.5  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Jaime Ludwigson     JR UW - La Cros           14.47      14.12   3.1  10   
  2       Claire Gordee       SO UW - La Cros           14.52      14.32   3.1   8   
  3       Margaret Geldernic  SO UW - Oshkosh           14.82      14.58   3.1   6   
  4       Erin McCauley       JR UW - La Cros           15.09      14.65   3.1   5   
  5       Kimberly Lueck      SR Uw-River Fal           14.91      14.67   3.1   4   
  6       Megan Linse         FR UW - Whitewa           15.12      14.79   3.1   3   
  7       Kim Drewiske        JR UW - Eau Cla           15.17      14.90   3.1   2   
  8       Addie Korb          SO UW - La Cros           15.09      15.01   3.1   1   
  9       Marissa Mahr        JR UW - La Cros           15.31      15.44   3.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Mallory Hall        FR UW - La Cros         1:04.17    1:03.98Q  3 
  2       Marissa Mahr        JR UW - La Cros         1:04.14    1:04.95Q  2 
  3       Meredith Heller     FR UW - Whitewa         1:05.65    1:06.39Q  1 
  4       Jacklyn Butler      FR UW - Stevens         1:06.01    1:05.72q  2 
  5       Candice Wayne       SO UW - Whitewa         1:05.82    1:05.75q  3 
  6       Aryn DeGrave        FR UW - Stevens         1:06.07    1:06.68q  3 
  7       Sherahlynn Linkert  FR Uw-River Fal         1:05.75    1:07.07q  1 
  8       Margaret Geldernic  SO UW - Oshkosh         1:05.86    1:07.63q  2 
  9       Taylor Wirth        SO UW - Eau Cla         1:07.99    1:07.97q  1 
 10       Crystal Oravis      JR UW - La Cros         1:08.41    1:07.98   1 
 11       Emma Sapiro         SO UW - Stout           1:09.08    1:08.38   2 
 12       Sarah Gamillo       FR UW - Stevens         1:08.88    1:08.62   3 
 13       Elizabeth Klicker   SO UW - Whitewa         1:10.30    1:08.75   3 
 14       Grace Curran        FR Uw-River Fal         1:09.57    1:09.68   3 
 15       Cassie Scott        SO UW - Stevens         1:10.26    1:10.28   1 
 16       Rebecca Vosters     FR UW - Stevens         1:10.06    1:10.34   1 
 17       Kim Drewiske        JR UW - Eau Cla         1:10.82    1:10.54   2 
 18       Amber Athey         SR UW - Whitewa         1:09.51    1:11.13   2 
 19       Kiana Veal          SO UW - Eau Cla         1:10.92    1:12.52   2 
 20       Sarah Kasiurak      SO UW - Whitewa         1:12.98    1:13.49   3 
 21       Alissa Boyhtari     FR UW - Superio                    1:17.29   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Marissa Mahr        JR UW - La Cros         1:04.95    1:04.10   10   
  2       Mallory Hall        FR UW - La Cros         1:03.98    1:04.63    8   
  3       Meredith Heller     FR UW - Whitewa         1:06.39    1:05.17    6   
  4       Candice Wayne       SO UW - Whitewa         1:05.75    1:05.30    5   
  5       Sherahlynn Linkert  FR Uw-River Fal         1:07.07    1:06.26    4   
  6       Jacklyn Butler      FR UW - Stevens         1:05.72    1:07.06    3   
  7       Aryn DeGrave        FR UW - Stevens         1:06.68    1:07.31    2   
  8       Taylor Wirth        SO UW - Eau Cla         1:07.97    1:07.89    1   
  9       Margaret Geldernic  SO UW - Oshkosh         1:07.63    1:08.23  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Katryna Williams    SO UW - Eau Cla        11:24.36   11:12.73   10   
  2       Sonny Jenkins       JR UW - Oshkosh        11:33.05   11:31.22    8   
  3       Amy Kahl            SO UW - Whitewa        11:36.65   11:44.89    6   
  4       Paige Haberkorn     FR UW - Stevens        12:08.85   11:49.33    5   
  5       Rachel Schroeder    SR UW - La Cros        11:46.87   11:50.11    4   
  6       Stephanie Dunlavy   JR UW - Eau Cla        12:07.51   11:50.90    3   
  7       Holly Winberg       FR UW - Stevens        12:14.55   11:51.72    2   
  8       Macy Egan           SO UW - Oshkosh        12:17.82   11:53.47    1   
  9       Lisa Rydeen         JR UW - La Cros        11:56.80   12:02.64  
 10       Alex Mahoney        JR UW - Oshkosh        12:21.12   12:05.26  
 11       Katherine Larson    FR UW - Stevens        12:11.54   12:05.61  
 12       Rhea Fiorita        SO UW - Oshkosh        12:20.07   12:13.68  
 13       Shaina Weatherhead  SR UW - Eau Cla        12:15.86   12:27.46  
 14       Mariah McMullen     SR UW - Oshkosh        12:32.41   12:33.93  
 15       Emily Symons        FR UW - Eau Cla        12:46.20   12:34.90  
 16       Ellen Schroeder     SO UW - Eau Cla        13:14.37   12:51.41  
 17       Deanna Cahoon-Drau  SO Uw-River Fal        12:30.05   12:52.32  
 18       Danielle Macareno   FR UW - Stevens        12:42.27   12:56.53  
 19       Emily Anderson      SR UW - La Cros        13:06.85   13:12.30  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UW - Eau Claire                                     47.11      47.67   10   
     1) Kayla Kelsey JR                 2) Megan Mulligan JR              
     3) Lindsey Laufenberg JR           4) Carly Fehler JR                
  2 UW - Oshkosh                                        48.09      48.27    8   
     1) Samantha Blue JR                2) Becklyn Hunter SO              
     3) Ashley Holicek SO               4) Alesha Malueg JR               
  3 UW - La Crosse                                      46.55      48.39    6   
     1) Jaime Ludwigson JR              2) Meg Heafy SO                   
     3) Claire Elliott JR               4) Maya Vazquez JR                
  4 UW - Stevens Point                                  49.74      49.29    5   
     1) Hannah School SO                2) Abigail Clement FR             
     3) Malik Thompson FR               4) Jasmine Haines SO              
  5 UW - Whitewater                                     50.13      50.03    4   
     1) Aisha Coleman FR                2) Jennifer Rathsack SO           
     3) Haley Precia FR                 4) Beth Dreikosen JR              
  6 UW - Platteville                                    49.81      50.07    3   
     1) Amber Williams FR               2) Krysta Parson FR               
     3) Jessica Jentz SR                4) Kelsey Reed JR                 
  7 Uw-River Falls                                      51.09      51.31    2   
     1) Nicole Manteuffel SO            2) Emily Philips JR               
     3) Kimberly Lueck SR               4) Sherahlynn Linkert FR          
  8 UW - Stout                                          50.17      51.58    1   
     1) Tressa Retallick SR             2) Sarah Willett FR               
     3) Brenna Veenstra SO              4) Katie Repka FR                 
  9 UW - Superior                                                  54.20  
     1) Jacquelyn Erickson SO           2) Sydney Thompson JR             
     3) Jessica Marsalla FR             4) Torri Larson                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UW - La Crosse                                    3:44.28    3:55.17   10   
     1) Jenna Halvorson SR              2) Claire Gordee SO               
     3) Rachel Atchison FR              4) Claire Elliott JR              
  2 UW - Oshkosh                                      3:48.24    3:55.53    8   
     1) Stephanie Jahn SR               2) Caitlyn McCormick SO           
     3) Lizzie Pospyhalla FR            4) Kylee Verhasselt JR            
  3 UW - Eau Claire                                   3:48.26    3:57.34    6   
     1) Sarah Glidden FR                2) Jess Rupnow FR                 
     3) Kim Drewiske JR                 4) Steph Rouse JR                 
  4 UW - Stevens Point                                3:54.97    3:59.71    5   
     1) Megan School FR                 2) Jasmine Haines SO              
     3) Sarah Vils FR                   4) Kristin Mathes FR              
  5 UW - Stout                                        3:48.36    4:01.40    4   
     1) Kayla Bertram FR                2) Sarah Crowley FR               
     3) Kate Johnson FR                 4) Hannah Johnson FR              
  6 UW - Whitewater                                   3:52.28    4:01.82    3   
     1) Beth Dreikosen JR               2) Brooke Linse FR                
     3) Candice Wayne SO                4) Amanda Brom JR                 
  7 UW - Platteville                                  3:57.19    4:07.99    2   
     1) Kelsey Reed JR                  2) Lynea Axelson JR               
     3) Amber Williams FR               4) Megan Rouer FR                 
  8 Uw-River Falls                                    4:12.86    4:15.84    1   
     1) Amanda Rothbauer SR             2) Sherahlynn Linkert FR          
     3) Emily Philips JR                4) Nicole Manteuffel SO           
  9 UW - Superior                                                4:38.51  
     1) Jacquelyn Erickson SO           2) Alissa Boyhtari FR             
     3) Kate Weyenberg SO               4) Sara Schield FR                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UW - Oshkosh                                                 9:12.68   10   
     1) Sonny Jenkins JR                2) Kristen Linzmeier FR           
     3) Kylee Verhasselt JR             4) Christy Cazzola SR             
  2 UW - La Crosse                                               9:14.70    8   
     1) Kayla Anderson SO               2) Katelyn Shepardson FR          
     3) Rachel Atchison FR              4) Alyssa Luker SR                
  3 UW - Eau Claire                                              9:25.20    6   
     1) Steph Rouse JR                  2) Jami Riley SR                  
     3) Lucy Ramquist JR                4) Monica Emerson JR              
  4 UW - Stevens Point                                9:29.49    9:34.11    5   
     1) Nicole Hanson FR                2) Kathy Derks FR                 
     3) Kelsey Laska FR                 4) Kristin Mathes FR              
  5 UW - Whitewater                                              9:34.43    4   
     1) Lauren Mosher                   2) Megan Buse SO                  
     3) Amanda Brom JR                  4) Jacky Rowe                     
  6 UW - Platteville                                             9:48.25    3   
     1) Lynea Axelson JR                2) Allison Wells SO               
     3) Ashlynne Wampfler JR            4) Chelsea Delzer JR              
  7 UW - Stout                                                  10:00.37    2   
     1) Danielle Magnuson SO            2) Emily Bauman JR                
     3) Morgan Sweeney FR               4) Ashlee Knight JR               
  8 UW - Superior                                               10:31.77    1   
     1) Jacquelyn Erickson SO           2) Christina Micheletti JR        
     3) Kate Weyenberg SO               4) Kiley Hallgren FR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Kasey Ederer        SO UW - Oshkosh           1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2       Amber Williams      FR UW - Plattev           1.66m      1.68m    5-06.00   8   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3       Alyssa Iserman      SO UW - Plattev           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Stormy Gerndt       FR UW - Stevens           1.61m      1.60m    5-03.00   5   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Caitlin Thomson     JR UW - Plattev           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00   4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6       Mara Hanson         FR UW - La Cros           1.56m      1.60m    5-03.00   3   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Haley Schatzke      SO UW - Oshkosh           1.56m      1.55m    5-01.00   1   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7       Lexi Burnikel       JR UW - Eau Cla           1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00   1   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7       Kayla Ashland       SR UW - La Cros           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00   1   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10       Kayla Simon         SR UW - Eau Cla           1.56m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11       Sarah Glidden       FR UW - Eau Cla           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12       Emily Gibson-Trept  SO UW - Superio           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13       Nicole Manteuffel   SO Uw-River Fal           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 13       Meagan Ward         JR UW - Stout             1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 13       Brooke Holloway     FR UW - Oshkosh           1.56m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 16       Cassandra Thorngre  SO UW - Plattev           1.51m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17       Haley Precia        FR UW - Whitewa                      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18       Crystal Oravis      JR UW - La Cros           1.56m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19       Brooke Linse        FR UW - Whitewa           1.51m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19       Laura Ogg           SO UW - Stevens           1.56m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21       Emily Minniecheske  SO UW - Stout             1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 22       Mallory Dieck       SO UW - Eau Cla           1.51m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Samantha Hale       SO UW - Superio                         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Samantha Haas       SO UW - Stevens           3.67m      3.73m   12-02.75  10   
     2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.73 3.81 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Shannon Burke       FR UW - Stevens           3.52m      3.68m   12-00.75   8   
     2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.73 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Melanie Pilon       SR UW - Whitewa           3.65m      3.53m   11-07.00   6   
     2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Andrea Krueger      SR UW - Stout             3.53m      3.53m   11-07.00   5   
     2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5       Katrina Fuchs       SO UW - La Cros           3.53m      3.53m   11-07.00   4   
     2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Riley Claude        FR Uw-River Fal           3.38m      3.38m   11-01.00   3   
     2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7       Meaghan Howell      SO UW - La Cros           3.40m      3.38m   11-01.00   2   
     2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8       Stephanie Walek     SR Uw-River Fal           3.23m      3.23m   10-07.00   0.50
     2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8       Kara Metzger        SO UW - Eau Cla           3.25m      3.23m   10-07.00   0.50
     2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10       Caitlin Hare        FR UW - Plattev           3.25m      3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11       Nicole Hanson       FR UW - Stevens           3.37m      3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12       Liza Malley         JR UW - Eau Cla           3.22m      3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P    O  XXX 
 12       Mikayla Dockendorf  FR UW - Eau Cla           3.25m      3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.93 3.08 3.23 
        O    O  XXX 
 14       Leah Richter        FR UW - Whitewa           3.06m      3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.93 3.08 3.23 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15       Emma Glogovsky      FR UW - Whitewa           3.12m      3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.93 3.08 3.23 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16       Ally Ryan           FR UW - Oshkosh           3.27m      3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.93 3.08 3.23 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 17       Laura Mesenburg     SO UW - Stout             3.07m      2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.93 3.08 
        O  XXX 
 18       Mallory Dieck       SO UW - Eau Cla           2.95m      2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.93 3.08 
       XO  XXX 
 19       Stefanie Weber      JR UW - Oshkosh           3.10m      2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.93 3.08 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Ashley Alme         SO UW - La Cros           3.23m         NH            
     2.93 
      XXX 
 --       Summer Tietz        JR UW - La Cros           3.10m         NH            
     2.93 
      XXX 
 --       Brianna Bernett     FR UW - Whitewa                         NH            
     2.93 
      XXX 
 --       Nicole Hansen       FR UW - Whitewa                         NH            
     2.93 
      XXX 
 --       Alicia Moon         FR UW - Oshkosh           2.93m         NH            
     2.93 
      XXX 
 --       Kim Charles         FR UW - Eau Cla           2.93m         NH            
     2.93 
      XXX 
 --       Danielle Magnuson   SO UW - Stout             3.15m         NH            
     2.93 
      XXX 
 --       Audra Weis          FR UW - Stevens           3.67m         NH            
     2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Jessika Smith       SR UW - Stout             5.67m      5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25  10   
     5.47m(+0.0) 5.55m(1.2) 5.69m(1.2) FOUL      5.77m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2       Amber Williams      FR UW - Plattev           5.68m      5.71m   1.6  18-09.00   8   
     5.53m(0.5) 5.32m(0.6) 5.45m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      5.71m(1.6)
  3       Lexie Sondgeroth    JR UW - Whitewa           5.97m      5.70m   1.8  18-08.50   6   
     5.62m(0.8) FOUL      5.50m(1.5) 5.26m(0.6) 5.37m(0.6) 5.70m(1.8)
  4       Bailey Alston       JR UW - La Cros           5.71m      5.60m   1.4  18-04.50   5   
     5.36m(1.0) 5.48m(0.8) 5.60m(1.4) 5.04m(0.5) 5.49m(0.1) FOUL     
  5       Maya Vazquez        JR UW - La Cros           5.74m      5.47m   1.1  17-11.50   4   
     5.13m(2.2) 5.47m(1.1) 5.15m(0.2) FOUL      5.25m(0.3) 5.23m(2.1)
  6       Marina Eggen        SO UW - Eau Cla           5.26m      5.35m   2.3  17-06.75   3   
     4.96m(+0.0) FOUL      5.16m(0.2) 5.35m(2.3) 5.15m(0.2) 5.11m(0.1)
  7       Samantha Blue       JR UW - Oshkosh           5.22m      5.30m   2.0  17-04.75   2   
     5.27m(0.2) 5.20m(1.2) 5.30m(2.0) FOUL      5.11m(0.4) 5.28m(1.2)
  8       Abby Scharbarth     FR UW - La Cros           5.48m      5.28m   1.3  17-04.00   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.28m(1.3) 5.03m(0.9) 4.72m(0.5) 5.08m(0.1)
  9       Megan Linse         FR UW - Whitewa           5.27m      5.21m   1.0  17-01.25 
     5.21m(1.0) 5.19m(0.4) 5.11m(0.1) 5.09m(0.9) FOUL      5.07m(-1.1)
 10       Carli Clifton       FR UW - Stout             5.24m      5.14m   0.2  16-10.50 
     5.14m(0.2) 5.05m(-0.0) 5.07m(-0.0)         
 11       Megan School        FR UW - Stevens           5.19m      5.07m   0.9  16-07.75 
     4.82m(0.1) 5.07m(0.9) 5.01m(0.9)         
 12       Kayla Simon         SR UW - Eau Cla           5.03m      5.03m  -0.2  16-06.00 
     4.87m(0.4) 5.03m(-0.2) 4.67m(0.3)         
 13       Lizzie Mattson      SO UW - La Cros           5.24m      4.97m   2.2  16-03.75 
     4.86m(+0.0) 4.97m(2.2) 4.82m(0.1)         
 14       Jessica Jentz       SR UW - Plattev           5.01m      4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
     4.66m(1.3) 4.83m(1.1) 4.95m(+0.0)         
 15       Brooke Linse        FR UW - Whitewa                      4.91m   0.3  16-01.50 
     4.91m(0.3) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0)         
 16       Megan Marotz        FR UW - Plattev                      4.89m   2.9  16-00.50 
     4.80m(1.9) 4.60m(1.3) 4.89m(2.9)         
 16       Julia Stedman       SO UW - Eau Cla           4.96m      4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
     4.89m(+0.0) 4.59m(0.1) FOUL              
 18       Lexi Burnikel       JR UW - Eau Cla           5.00m      4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
     4.78m(+0.0) 4.69m(0.9) 4.68m(1.0)         
 19       Amanda Shober       JR UW - Oshkosh           5.10m      4.70m   2.5  15-05.00 
     4.43m(+0.0) 4.26m(-0.5) 4.70m(2.5)         
 20       Meredith Heller     FR UW - Whitewa           5.00m      4.62m   1.0  15-02.00 
     FOUL      4.62m(1.0) 4.19m(2.5)         
 21       Tia Lindberg        JR UW - Superio           5.05m      4.60m   1.5  15-01.25 
     4.42m(0.1) 4.09m(-1.4) 4.60m(1.5)         
 22       Sydney Thompson     JR UW - Superio                      4.32m  -2.9  14-02.25 
     3.94m(0.7) 4.32m(-2.9) 4.31m(0.8)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Amber Williams      FR UW - Plattev          11.66m     12.25m   2.0  40-02.25  10   
     12.00m(1.3) 11.00m(3.8) 11.72m(1.5) FOUL      11.69m(0.2) 12.25m(2.0)
  2       Bria Halama         SO UW - La Cros                     12.17m   4.2  39-11.25   8   
     12.03m(+0.0) 11.89m(2.3) 11.28m(2.8) 12.17m(4.2) 12.16m(2.6) FOUL     
  3       Jaime Ludwigson     JR UW - La Cros          11.54m     12.06m   3.3  39-07.00   6   
     FOUL      11.37m(1.5) 11.22m(1.4) 11.87m(3.5) 11.47m(2.1) 12.06m(3.3)
  4       Bailey Alston       JR UW - La Cros          11.62m     11.94m   0.3  39-02.25   5   
     FOUL      11.46m(1.9) 11.40m(1.3) FOUL      11.94m(0.3) 11.80m(3.2)
  5       Amanda Shober       JR UW - Oshkosh          11.35m     11.59m   2.1  38-00.25   4   
     11.26m(0.7) 11.59m(2.1) 11.47m(1.4) FOUL      11.19m(1.7) 11.29m(2.3)
  6       Julia Stedman       SO UW - Eau Cla          11.73m     11.44m   1.3  37-06.50   3   
     11.36m(2.9) 11.44m(1.3) 11.22m(2.5) 11.40m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  7       Aisha Coleman       FR UW - Whitewa          11.28m     11.27m   3.9  36-11.75   2   
     10.95m(2.5) 11.21m(2.7) 10.86m(+0.0) FOUL      11.27m(3.9) 11.21m(3.2)
  8       Tyler Henderson     SO UW - Whitewa          10.73m     11.03m   2.6  36-02.25   1   
     10.85m(1.9) 11.00m(2.4) 10.90m(2.0) 11.03m(2.6) 10.82m(1.6) 10.94m(2.4)
  9       Stephanie Frempong  SO UW - Eau Cla          10.52m     10.96m   3.0  35-11.50 
     FOUL      10.96m(3.0) 10.40m(-0.3) 10.03m(0.4) 10.73m(0.2) 10.57m(3.4)
 10       Sarah Willett       FR UW - Stout            10.32m     10.80m   1.6  35-05.25 
     10.42m(1.2) 10.58m(1.9) 10.80m(1.6)         
 11       Jessica Jentz       SR UW - Plattev          10.58m     10.79m   1.4  35-05.00 
     10.37m(1.1) 10.68m(1.0) 10.79m(1.4)         
 12       Carli Clifton       FR UW - Stout            10.16m     10.54m   1.7  34-07.00 
     10.14m(2.2) 8.91m(1.9) 10.54m(1.7)         
 13       Ashley Pohlman      FR UW - Eau Cla          10.58m     10.49m   2.5  34-05.00 
     FOUL      10.49m(2.5) FOUL              
 14       Sabrina Morgan      SO UW - La Cros          10.46m     10.39m   2.2  34-01.25 
     FOUL      10.39m(2.2) 10.25m(1.2)         
 15       Shelby Solum        FR UW - Stout            10.17m     10.36m   2.3  34-00.00 
     10.36m(1.6) 10.36m(2.3) 10.12m(0.8)         
 16       Kaylee Raucci       FR UW - Whitewa          10.28m     10.36m  +0.0  34-00.00 
     10.03m(2.3) 10.36m(+0.0) 10.15m(3.1)         
 17       Lexi Hennen         FR UW - Eau Cla          10.47m     10.30m   2.1  33-09.50 
     10.30m(2.1) 9.77m(0.7) 9.86m(0.3)         
 18       Kiana Veal          SO UW - Eau Cla          10.47m     10.26m   2.8  33-08.00 
     10.12m(2.3) FOUL      10.26m(2.8)         
 19       Kayla Raschke       SO UW - La Cros           9.95m     10.17m   2.2  33-04.50 
     10.17m(2.2) 9.87m(3.4) 10.01m(1.8)         
 20       Chelsea Reierson    FR UW - Stevens          10.19m     10.01m   NWI  32-10.25 
     10.00m(1.7) 9.91m(0.2) 10.01m(-0.0)         
 21       Laura Ogg           SO UW - Stevens          10.61m     10.01m   1.5  32-10.25 
     10.01m(1.5) 9.39m(-0.2) 9.84m(2.7)         
 22       Cassandra Hemmen    JR UW - Oshkosh          11.17m      9.98m   2.0  32-09.00 
     9.98m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 23       Lizzie Mattson      SO UW - La Cros          10.06m      9.77m   0.7  32-00.75 
     9.77m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL              
 24       Kaliann Bauer       SR UW - Plattev           9.87m      9.72m   2.4  31-10.75 
     9.44m(1.2) 9.38m(2.3) 9.72m(2.4)         
 25       Tiara Rose          FR UW - Stevens          10.63m      2.40m   2.4   7-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.40m(2.4)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Jecel Klotz         JR UW - Oshkosh          14.25m     14.64m   48-00.50  10   
      13.71m  14.36m  FOUL  14.59m  14.64m  FOUL
  2       Shelby Mahr         JR UW - Whitewa          14.64m     14.16m   46-05.50   8   
      13.89m  13.59m  13.98m  13.74m  14.16m  FOUL
  3       Amy Miskowicz       JR UW - Whitewa          13.30m     13.58m   44-06.75   6   
      12.46m  12.71m  FOUL  FOUL  13.36m  13.58m
  4       Michelle Theisen    SR UW - Stout            13.46m     13.42m   44-00.50   5   
      12.36m  FOUL  12.43m  12.75m  FOUL  13.42m
  5       Melanie Brickner    JR UW - Oshkosh          13.00m     13.34m   43-09.25   4   
      12.94m  13.34m  13.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Abby Martin         SR UW - Oshkosh          13.04m     13.19m   43-03.25   3   
      12.99m  12.59m  12.91m  FOUL  13.19m  12.81m
  7       Kendra Antony       FR UW - La Cros          12.62m     12.99m   42-07.50   2   
      12.76m  12.84m  FOUL  12.46m  12.99m  12.48m
  8       Michelle Brandt     FR UW - Stout            12.20m     12.93m   42-05.25   1   
      12.48m  12.21m  12.48m  12.74m  12.93m  FOUL
  9       Jessika Smith       SR UW - Stout            12.35m     12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.67m  12.43m  FOUL  12.11m  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Melanie Wichman     SO UW - Oshkosh          11.71m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.56m  11.74m  FOUL         
 11       Bethany Neuberger   SR UW - Whitewa          12.32m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.22m  11.64m  FOUL         
 12       Cara Jansen         FR UW - Stevens          11.51m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      FOUL  10.64m  11.59m         
 13       Andee Ball          FR UW - Stevens          11.90m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      10.58m  11.57m  11.32m         
 14       Maggie Martin       SO UW - Stevens          11.85m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.30m  FOUL  11.56m           
 15       Haley Houser        FR UW - Whitewa          11.68m     11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.80m  FOUL  11.46m         
 16       Mary Johnson        FR Uw-River Fal                     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  10.79m  11.33m         
 17       Andrea Swanson      JR UW - Eau Cla          11.44m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  11.28m  FOUL           
 18       Mary Graese         JR UW - Eau Cla          10.92m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.72m  11.33m  11.03m         
 19       Lizzy Abhold        FR UW - Oshkosh          11.63m     11.07m   36-04.00 
      9.79m  10.31m  11.07m         
 --       Liberty Wieseman    FR UW - Whitewa          11.49m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Breanna Strupp      SR UW - Oshkosh          14.82m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Kadie Flynn         FR UW - Stevens          12.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Breanna Strupp      SR UW - Oshkosh          48.15m     47.63m     156-03  10   
      43.38m  40.74m  45.78m  46.78m  FOUL  47.63m
  2       Shelby Mahr         JR UW - Whitewa          43.78m     41.89m     137-05   8   
      41.25m  39.05m  38.68m  40.56m  41.89m  41.76m
  3       Kadie Flynn         FR UW - Stevens          42.61m     41.56m     136-04   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.14m  39.74m  41.56m  FOUL
  4       Victoria Vinokur    JR UW - Superio          39.03m     41.10m     134-10   5   
      32.01m  39.62m  FOUL  37.95m  41.10m  FOUL
  5       Sam Anderson        SO UW - Eau Cla          42.71m     40.71m     133-07   4   
      40.71m  39.79m  39.43m  38.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Michelle Theisen    SR UW - Stout            44.26m     40.62m     133-03   3   
      FOUL  40.42m  37.12m  FOUL  40.62m  FOUL
  7       Kelly Conner        SR UW - La Cros          39.95m     39.46m     129-05   2   
      30.60m  38.96m  37.54m  FOUL  38.52m  39.46m
  8       Taylor Hoppe        JR UW - La Cros          39.06m     39.46m     129-05   1   
      36.45m  39.46m  FOUL  38.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Jecel Klotz         JR UW - Oshkosh          40.22m     38.51m     126-04 
      38.51m  38.42m  37.74m  FOUL  35.21m  36.26m
 10       Genny Stringer      FR UW - Whitewa          42.43m     38.06m     124-10 
      FOUL  35.66m  38.06m           
 11       Abby Martin         SR UW - Oshkosh          39.10m     37.50m     123-00 
      37.36m  36.52m  37.50m         
 12       Amanda Strupp       FR UW - Whitewa          38.60m     37.50m     123-00 
      35.97m  37.26m  37.50m         
 13       Melanie Brickner    JR UW - Oshkosh          38.70m     37.21m     122-01 
      37.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14       Jenny Winkler       SR UW - Whitewa          39.14m     37.05m     121-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.05m         
 15       Haley Houser        FR UW - Whitewa          37.31m     36.56m     119-11 
      36.56m  36.30m  FOUL           
 16       Kendra Antony       FR UW - La Cros          36.32m     36.36m     119-03 
      32.20m  36.36m  35.57m         
 17       Katie Duff          FR Uw-River Fal          36.97m     35.89m     117-09 
      FOUL  35.89m  35.48m         
 18       Amy Miskowicz       JR UW - Whitewa          35.43m     35.63m     116-11 
      33.58m  FOUL  35.63m         
 19       Brooke Loeffler     JR UW - Stout            38.14m     35.48m     116-05 
      34.72m  34.09m  35.48m         
 20       Mikayla Bock        FR UW - Superio                     34.03m     111-08 
      28.85m  34.03m  33.36m         
 21       Amy Holmes          FR UW - La Cros          36.00m     33.85m     111-01 
      32.98m  32.81m  33.85m         
 22       Melanie Wichman     SO UW - Oshkosh                     33.45m     109-09 
      29.90m  33.45m  32.58m         
 23       Meagan Ward         JR UW - Stout            38.72m     32.87m     107-10 
      32.87m  31.49m  FOUL         
 24       Erin Swanson        SO UW - Stout            36.09m     29.72m      97-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.72m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Melanie Brickner    JR UW - Oshkosh          54.06m     54.71m     179-06  10   
      53.41m  42.68m  FOUL  54.71m  52.24m  FOUL
  2       Shelby Mahr         JR UW - Whitewa          52.67m     52.01m     170-08   8   
      52.01m  51.78m  FOUL  49.93m  FOUL  50.74m
  3       Michelle Theisen    SR UW - Stout            49.92m     50.37m     165-03   6   
      50.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Kendra Antony       FR UW - La Cros          47.94m     49.89m     163-08   5   
      49.89m  FOUL  46.84m  48.72m  47.02m  45.08m
  5       Kadie Flynn         FR UW - Stevens          46.28m     49.76m     163-03   4   
      FOUL  46.51m  47.18m  42.91m  49.76m  48.66m
  6       Julianne Merkes     JR UW - La Cros          45.32m     47.96m     157-04   3   
      47.96m  FOUL  41.17m  FOUL  FOUL  43.01m
  7       Abby Martin         SR UW - Oshkosh          48.67m     47.01m     154-03   2   
      44.43m  43.76m  46.26m  FOUL  47.01m  46.12m
  8       Maggie Martin       SO UW - Stevens          44.67m     46.42m     152-03   1   
      45.27m  45.39m  43.86m  46.42m  43.10m   
  9       Amy Miskowicz       JR UW - Whitewa          46.67m     45.89m     150-07 
      42.28m  44.90m  45.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Lizzy Abhold        FR UW - Oshkosh          44.58m     44.76m     146-10 
      42.11m  44.76m  FOUL         
 11       Bethany Neuberger   SR UW - Whitewa          49.22m     44.47m     145-11 
      FOUL  44.47m  FOUL         
 12       Victoria Vinokur    JR UW - Superio          46.84m     44.04m     144-06 
      FOUL  44.04m  43.96m         
 13       Mary Graese         JR UW - Eau Cla          44.42m     44.03m     144-05 
      44.03m  43.38m  43.38m         
 14       Taylor Hoppe        JR UW - La Cros          43.72m     43.52m     142-09 
      41.74m  40.72m  43.52m         
 15       Michelle Brandt     FR UW - Stout            40.59m     42.35m     138-11 
      41.12m  FOUL  42.35m           
 16       Cara Jansen         FR UW - Stevens          43.28m     41.21m     135-02 
      39.91m  39.88m  41.21m           
 17       Andrea Swanson      JR UW - Eau Cla          40.38m     40.58m     133-02 
      35.37m  40.58m  FOUL         
 18       Sam Anderson        SO UW - Eau Cla          41.95m     40.18m     131-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.18m         
 19       Brooke Loeffler     JR UW - Stout                       39.89m     130-10 
      39.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20       Genny Stringer      FR UW - Whitewa          36.65m     38.37m     125-11 
      35.30m  38.37m  FOUL         
 21       Hailey Humphrey     FR UW - La Cros          40.32m     37.86m     124-02 
      37.86m  36.48m  FOUL         
 22       Melanie Wichman     SO UW - Oshkosh                     37.25m     122-02 
      35.46m  FOUL  37.25m         
 23       Mariah Hargrafen    SO UW - Plattev          40.13m     36.24m     118-11 
      35.19m  36.24m  36.09m         
 --       Lydia Meier         FR UW - Stout            46.33m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Kelly Conner        SR UW - La Cros          49.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Emily Kjos          JR UW - Plattev          39.49m     41.28m     135-05  10   
      41.28m  39.59m  35.14m  37.95m  36.02m  40.92m
  2       Jessika Smith       SR UW - Stout            39.03m     39.63m     130-00   8   
      35.28m  FOUL  FOUL  39.63m  FOUL  PASS
  3       Stephanie Walek     SR Uw-River Fal          40.75m     39.26m     128-10   6   
      36.95m  39.26m  PASS  34.44m  FOUL  36.71m
  4       Meagan Ward         JR UW - Stout            38.32m     35.68m     117-01   5   
      FOUL  35.68m  32.21m  PASS  FOUL  35.21m
  5       Alex Crain          SO UW - La Cros          35.96m     35.45m     116-04   4   
      32.94m  32.79m  33.83m  31.67m  33.13m  35.45m
  6       Kaitlyn Francour    JR UW - La Cros          33.70m     33.66m     110-05   3   
      FOUL  33.66m  32.28m  28.12m  29.01m  FOUL
  7       Kelsey Weigel       SR UW - Eau Cla          33.33m     33.16m     108-09   2   
      33.16m  32.61m  FOUL  26.48m  31.55m  PASS
  8       Caitlin Voss        SO UW - Eau Cla          34.60m     31.52m     103-05   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  31.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Brooke Loeffler     JR UW - Stout            30.02m     31.17m     102-03 
      26.93m  31.17m  30.22m  28.13m  FOUL  28.63m
 10       Lauren Pugh         SO UW - La Cros          32.44m     30.96m     101-07 
      29.56m  FOUL  30.96m         
 11       Krysta Parson       FR UW - Plattev          31.48m     30.19m      99-00 
      30.19m  26.38m  FOUL         
 12       Lacy Beck           JR UW - Whitewa          30.94m     30.17m      99-00 
      FOUL  30.17m  FOUL         
 13       Andee Ball          FR UW - Stevens          31.32m     29.49m      96-09 
      29.49m  28.37m  29.16m           
 14       Caitlin Thomson     JR UW - Plattev          31.03m     29.09m      95-05 
      26.32m  29.09m  24.63m         
 15       Anna Reimer         SO Uw-River Fal          30.90m     28.20m      92-06 
      28.20m  28.02m  27.10m         
 16       Kayla Simon         SR UW - Eau Cla          31.50m     27.64m      90-08 
      26.87m  27.64m  FOUL         
 17       Kaliann Bauer       SR UW - Plattev          29.18m     26.43m      86-08 
      FOUL  26.43m  FOUL         
 18       Liberty Wieseman    FR UW - Whitewa          28.80m     26.21m      86-00 
      25.55m  25.04m  26.21m         
 --       Bethany Neuberger   SR UW - Whitewa          28.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Chelsea Reierson    FR UW - Stevens                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Elizabeth May       FR UW - La Cros          30.23m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Claire Gordee       SO UW - La Cros             25.46   0.1  2    845
  2       Jessika Smith       SR UW - Stout               25.76   0.1  2    818
  3       Meagan Ward         JR UW - Stout               26.06   0.1  2    792
  4       Erin McCauley       JR UW - La Cros             26.33   0.1  2    769
  5       Kelsey Weigel       SR UW - Eau Cla             26.67   0.1  2    740
  6       Kaitlyn Francour    JR UW - La Cros             26.87   0.1  2    723
  7       Taylor Sherry       SO UW - Oshkosh             27.05   0.1  2    708
  8       Marina Eggen        SO UW - Eau Cla             27.37   0.1  2    681
  9       Stephanie Wyss      SR UW - Plattev             27.59   0.1  2    664
 10       Shelby Graham       SO UW - La Cros             27.73   1.5  1    652
 11       Kara Stein          JR Uw-River Fal             27.76   1.5  1    650
 12       Rychia Bosman       SO UW - Stevens             28.40   1.5  1    600
 13       Mary Katherine Kla  JR UW - Plattev             28.98   1.5  1    556
 14       Anna Unruh          FR UW - Whitewa             29.00   1.5  1    554
 15       Emily Pladies       SO UW - Whitewa             29.04   1.5  1    551
 16       Mackenzee Pierog    FR UW - Eau Cla             31.25   1.5  1    398
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Mary Katherine Kla  JR UW - Plattev           2:29.68     697
  2       Taylor Sherry       SO UW - Oshkosh           2:31.18     678
  3       Claire Gordee       SO UW - La Cros           2:33.90     645
  4       Stephanie Wyss      SR UW - Plattev           2:34.06     643
  5       Kaitlyn Francour    JR UW - La Cros           2:35.88     621
  6       Kelsey Weigel       SR UW - Eau Cla           2:38.19     594
  7       Erin McCauley       JR UW - La Cros           2:40.71     565
  8       Shelby Graham       SO UW - La Cros           2:42.53     544
  9       Emily Pladies       SO UW - Whitewa           2:43.50     533
 10       Jessika Smith       SR UW - Stout             2:45.15     515
 11       Kara Stein          JR Uw-River Fal           2:46.83     497
 12       Meagan Ward         JR UW - Stout             2:47.03     495
 13       Marina Eggen        SO UW - Eau Cla           2:49.37     470
 14       Anna Unruh          FR UW - Whitewa           3:04.31     326
 15       Mackenzee Pierog    FR UW - Eau Cla           3:06.16     310
 --       Rychia Bosman       SO UW - Stevens               DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Claire Gordee       SO UW - La Cros             14.56   0.4  4    901
  2       Jessika Smith       SR UW - Stout               15.33  +0.0  3    799
  3       Erin McCauley       JR UW - La Cros             15.36   0.4  4    795
  4       Meagan Ward         JR UW - Stout               15.47   0.4  4    781
  5       Taylor Sherry       SO UW - Oshkosh             15.49   0.4  4    778
  6       Kelsey Weigel       SR UW - Eau Cla             16.00  +0.0  3    714
  7       Stephanie Wyss      SR UW - Plattev             16.11  +0.0  3    701
  8       Marina Eggen        SO UW - Eau Cla             16.43   1.1  2    662
  9       Mary Katherine Kla  JR UW - Plattev             16.58  +0.0  3    645
 10       Kara Stein          JR Uw-River Fal             16.73   1.1  2    627
 11       Shelby Graham       SO UW - La Cros             17.09   1.1  2    586
 12       Rychia Bosman       SO UW - Stevens             17.62   0.1  1    528
 13       Kaitlyn Francour    JR UW - La Cros             17.62   1.1  2    528
 14       Anna Unruh          FR UW - Whitewa             18.48   0.1  1    440
 15       Emily Pladies       SO UW - Whitewa             18.73   0.1  1    416
 16       Mackenzee Pierog    FR UW - Eau Cla             19.67   0.1  1    330
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Mary Katherine Kla  JR UW - Plattev             1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  1       Meagan Ward         JR UW - Stout               1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    P   XO    P  XXX 
  3       Shelby Graham       SO UW - La Cros             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Jessika Smith       SR UW - Stout               1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    O    P   XO    P    O    P    P    P    P 
  3       Stephanie Wyss      SR UW - Plattev             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6       Kelsey Weigel       SR UW - Eau Cla             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Kaitlyn Francour    JR UW - La Cros             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8       Rychia Bosman       SO UW - Stevens             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9       Anna Unruh          FR UW - Whitewa             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9       Taylor Sherry       SO UW - Oshkosh             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9       Marina Eggen        SO UW - Eau Cla             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12       Claire Gordee       SO UW - La Cros             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13       Erin McCauley       JR UW - La Cros             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 14       Kara Stein          JR Uw-River Fal             1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15       Mackenzee Pierog    FR UW - Eau Cla             1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.26 1.29 1.32 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15       Emily Pladies       SO UW - Whitewa             1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.26 1.29 1.32 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Jessika Smith       SR UW - Stout               5.37m   1.8  17-07.50    663
     FOUL(2.8) 5.37m(1.8) FOUL(5.1)            
  2       Erin McCauley       JR UW - La Cros             5.22m   2.3  17-01.50    620
     5.22m(2.8) 4.87m(1.6) 5.22m(2.3)            
  3       Marina Eggen        SO UW - Eau Cla             5.20m   3.2  17-00.75    614
     FOUL(2.7) 5.20m(3.2) 5.11m(6.0)            
  4       Claire Gordee       SO UW - La Cros             5.14m   4.4  16-10.50    598
     4.83m(0.6) 5.14m(4.4) 4.99m(2.8)            
  5       Taylor Sherry       SO UW - Oshkosh             5.06m   3.9  16-07.25    576
     5.06m(3.9) 4.88m(2.7) 4.99m(2.8)            
  6       Kelsey Weigel       SR UW - Eau Cla             4.98m   1.8  16-04.25    554
     4.82m(5.0) 4.74m(5.6) 4.98m(1.8)            
  7       Meagan Ward         JR UW - Stout               4.97m   2.3  16-03.75    551
     4.83m(2.3) 4.90m(1.7) 4.97m(2.3)            
  8       Stephanie Wyss      SR UW - Plattev             4.85m   1.8  15-11.00    519
     4.69m(2.9) 4.67m(1.0) 4.85m(1.8)            
  9       Kaitlyn Francour    JR UW - La Cros             4.80m  -0.1  15-09.00    506
     4.72m(2.8) 4.80m(-0.1) 4.76m(2.8)            
 10       Mary Katherine Kla  JR UW - Plattev             4.73m   2.5  15-06.25    487
     4.21m(1.1) 4.73m(2.5) 4.65m(4.5)            
 11       Rychia Bosman       SO UW - Stevens             4.66m   4.4  15-03.50    469
     4.31m(4.0) 4.52m(2.8) 4.66m(4.4)            
 12       Anna Unruh          FR UW - Whitewa             4.55m   0.6  14-11.25    441
     4.55m(0.6) 4.29m(3.4) 4.39m(1.8)            
 13       Shelby Graham       SO UW - La Cros             4.49m   3.9  14-08.75    426
     4.40m(1.3) 4.49m(3.9) 4.23m(1.3)            
 14       Emily Pladies       SO UW - Whitewa             4.36m   3.6  14-03.75    393
     2.99m(1.0) 4.36m(3.6) 4.26m(3.7)            
 15       Kara Stein          JR Uw-River Fal             4.19m   1.4  13-09.00    352
     FOUL(4.9) 3.26m(0.1) 4.19m(1.4)            
 16       Mackenzee Pierog    FR UW - Eau Cla             3.80m   0.5  12-05.75    263
     3.69m(1.1) 3.80m(0.5) FOUL(4.7)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Jessika Smith       SR UW - Stout              11.72m   38-05.50    643
      11.51m  11.59m  11.72m            
  2       Meagan Ward         JR UW - Stout              11.45m   37-06.75    625
      10.05m  11.45m  10.95m            
  3       Kelsey Weigel       SR UW - Eau Cla            10.92m   35-10.00    590
      10.41m  10.91m  10.92m            
  4       Mackenzee Pierog    FR UW - Eau Cla            10.61m   34-09.75    569
      10.24m  9.97m  10.61m            
  5       Marina Eggen        SO UW - Eau Cla             9.76m   32-00.25    514
      9.37m  8.66m  9.76m            
  6       Kaitlyn Francour    JR UW - La Cros             9.57m   31-04.75    501
      9.57m  9.27m  9.29m            
  7       Taylor Sherry       SO UW - Oshkosh             9.46m   31-00.50    494
      9.46m  8.48m  9.03m            
  8       Mary Katherine Kla  JR UW - Plattev             9.04m   29-08.00    467
      9.00m  8.89m  9.04m            
  9       Stephanie Wyss      SR UW - Plattev             8.93m   29-03.75    460
      8.82m  8.22m  8.93m            
 10       Rychia Bosman       SO UW - Stevens             8.89m   29-02.00    457
      8.41m  8.51m  8.89m            
 11       Claire Gordee       SO UW - La Cros             8.77m   28-09.25    449
      8.77m  8.35m  7.45m            
 12       Erin McCauley       JR UW - La Cros             8.75m   28-08.50    448
      8.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13       Shelby Graham       SO UW - La Cros             8.62m   28-03.50    440
      8.62m  8.47m  7.98m            
 14       Kara Stein          JR Uw-River Fal             8.61m   28-03.00    439
      8.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15       Anna Unruh          FR UW - Whitewa             8.47m   27-09.50    430
      8.26m  8.47m  8.16m            
 16       Emily Pladies       SO UW - Whitewa             7.61m   24-11.75    374
      7.37m  7.61m  7.56m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Meagan Ward         JR UW - Stout              35.63m     116-11    584
      35.63m  31.56m  32.99m            
  2       Jessika Smith       SR UW - Stout              35.53m     116-07    582
      FOUL  31.34m  35.53m            
  3       Kelsey Weigel       SR UW - Eau Cla            32.53m     106-09    525
      32.53m  29.75m  31.38m            
  4       Kaitlyn Francour    JR UW - La Cros            31.68m     103-11    508
      30.05m  28.84m  31.68m            
  5       Stephanie Wyss      SR UW - Plattev            30.53m     100-02    487
      30.53m  29.90m  26.74m            
  6       Mary Katherine Kla  JR UW - Plattev            29.29m      96-01    463
      25.22m  26.97m  29.29m            
  7       Taylor Sherry       SO UW - Oshkosh            27.89m      91-06    437
      22.27m  18.75m  27.89m            
  8       Erin McCauley       JR UW - La Cros            27.81m      91-03    435
      27.81m  27.61m  23.52m            
  9       Marina Eggen        SO UW - Eau Cla            26.56m      87-02    412
      24.88m  26.56m  25.79m            
 10       Shelby Graham       SO UW - La Cros            25.57m      83-11    393
      25.57m  22.38m  24.53m            
 11       Kara Stein          JR Uw-River Fal            25.43m      83-05    390
      FOUL  25.43m  24.74m            
 12       Rychia Bosman       SO UW - Stevens            25.36m      83-02    389
      22.04m  25.36m  23.71m            
 13       Mackenzee Pierog    FR UW - Eau Cla            24.32m      79-09    370
      24.32m  23.37m  22.59m            
 14       Emily Pladies       SO UW - Whitewa            23.53m      77-02    355
      14.73m  FOUL  23.53m            
 15       Claire Gordee       SO UW - La Cros            21.18m      69-06    311
      21.18m  21.16m  18.61m            
 --       Anna Unruh          FR UW - Whitewa              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Jessika Smith       SR UW - Stout              4877       4641   10   
  2       Meagan Ward         JR UW - Stout              4922       4587    8   
  3       Kelsey Weigel       SR UW - Eau Cla            4310       4305    6   
  4       Claire Gordee       SO UW - La Cros            3984       4240    5   
  5       Taylor Sherry       SO UW - Oshkosh            3910       4194    4   
  6       Stephanie Wyss      SR UW - Plattev            4090       4095    3   
  7       Erin McCauley       JR UW - La Cros            4362       4092    2   
  8       Mary Katherine Kla  JR UW - Plattev            3964       4074    1   
  9       Kaitlyn Francour    JR UW - La Cros            3959       3975  
 10       Marina Eggen        SO UW - Eau Cla            3696       3876  
 11       Shelby Graham       SO UW - La Cros            3525       3662  
 12       Kara Stein          JR Uw-River Fal            3486       3384  
 13       Emily Pladies       SO UW - Whitewa            2517       3021  
 14       Rychia Bosman       SO UW - Stevens            3371       2998  
 15       Anna Unruh          FR UW - Whitewa            2186       2714  
 16       Mackenzee Pierog    FR UW - Eau Cla            2669       2639  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Alex Koenen         JR UW - La Cros           10.53      10.67Q  2.8  1 
  2       Corey Broussard     SO UW - Whitewa           10.67      10.80Q  0.8  3 
  3       Thurgood Dennis     JR UW - Eau Cla           10.28      10.91Q  1.4  2 
  4       David Paynotta      SO Uw-River Fal           10.96      10.73q  2.8  1 
  5       Naji Allan          SO UW - Oshkosh           10.66      10.90q  0.8  3 
  6       Cory White          JR UW - Eau Cla           11.03      10.94q  2.8  1 
  7       Caleb Mertens       SO UW - Plattev           10.83      10.98q  2.8  1 
  8       Dylan Crafton       JR UW - Whitewa           11.14      10.99q  0.8  3 
  9       Moriarty Brown-Gri  SR UW - Whitewa           10.88      10.99q  1.4  2 
 10       Matt Gerber         SO UW - Stevens                      11.02   2.8  1 
 11       Joe Koenecke        FR UW - La Cros           11.05      11.03   0.8  3 
 12       Payton Hanson       SO UW - La Cros           11.01      11.08   1.4  2 
 13       Pat Chatman         SO UW - Whitewa           10.93      11.10   1.4  2 
 14       Troy Brooks         SR UW - La Cros           10.99      11.11   1.4  2 
 15       Matt Hartje         SO UW - Eau Cla           10.96      11.13   0.8  3 
 16       Matt Sosinsky       FR UW - Stevens           10.98      11.13   2.8  1 
 17       Alex Tassoul        SO UW - Whitewa           11.07      11.16   2.8  1 
 18       Matt Adams          FR UW - La Cros           11.10      11.19   1.4  2 
 19       Tucker Malecha      SO Uw-River Fal           11.14      11.20   0.8  3 
 20       Trevor Whitehead    FR UW - Plattev           11.11      11.20   2.8  1 
 21       Jerry Williams      FR UW - Stevens           11.09      11.22   1.4  2 
 22       Mitchell Dowell     SO UW - Plattev           10.97      11.28   0.8  3 
 23       Andrew Peot         FR UW - Stevens           11.07      11.36   0.8  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Thurgood Dennis     JR UW - Eau Cla           10.91      10.27   3.5  10   
  2       Alex Koenen         JR UW - La Cros           10.67      10.43   3.5   8   
  3       David Paynotta      SO Uw-River Fal           10.73      10.64   3.5   6   
  4       Naji Allan          SO UW - Oshkosh           10.90      10.66   3.5   5   
  5       Dylan Crafton       JR UW - Whitewa           10.99      10.71   3.5   4   
  6       Caleb Mertens       SO UW - Plattev           10.98      10.74   3.5   3   
  7       Moriarty Brown-Gri  SR UW - Whitewa           10.99      10.83   3.5   2   
  8       Cory White          JR UW - Eau Cla           10.94      10.87   3.5   1   
 --       Corey Broussard     SO UW - Whitewa           10.80        DNF   3.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Dylan Crafton       JR UW - Whitewa           21.63      21.68Q  1.3  1 
  2       Thurgood Dennis     JR UW - Eau Cla           21.13      21.80Q  1.2  3 
  3       Jordan Crockett     SO Uw-River Fal                      21.89Q -0.1  2 
  4       David Paynotta      SO Uw-River Fal           22.10      21.83q  1.2  3 
  5       Alex Koenen         JR UW - La Cros           21.86      21.86q  1.3  1 
  6       Cory White          JR UW - Eau Cla           22.02      21.92q  1.2  3 
  7       Ross Denman         FR UW - La Cros           22.31      21.95q  1.2  3 
  8       Mike Servais        JR UW - Oshkosh           22.22      21.98q -0.1  2 
  9       Naji Allan          SO UW - Oshkosh           21.85      22.09q -0.1  2 
 10       Jimmy Paske         FR UW - Eau Cla           22.44      22.10   1.3  1 
 11       Caleb Mertens       SO UW - Plattev           22.14      22.23   1.3  1 
 12       Matt Sosinsky       FR UW - Stevens           22.22      22.24  -0.1  2 
 13       Matt Gerber         SO UW - Stevens           21.75      22.26  -0.1  2 
 14       Pat Chatman         SO UW - Whitewa           22.40      22.35  -0.1  2 
 15       Payton Hanson       SO UW - La Cros           22.39      22.42  -0.1  2 
 16       Cody Prince         JR UW - Eau Cla           22.53      22.45   1.2  3 
 17       Daniel Freiberg     FR UW - Whitewa           22.29      22.54   1.2  3 
 18       Bryce Rudebeck      SO UW - Whitewa           22.28      22.56   1.3  1 
 19       Tom Hokanson        FR UW - La Cros           22.54      22.56   1.3  1 
 20       Mitchell Dowell     SO UW - Plattev                      22.73   1.3  1 
 21       Devin Grainger      JR UW - Whitewa           22.51      22.83   1.2  3 
 22       Zach Debuhr         FR UW - Whitewa                      23.03  -0.1  2 
 23       Corey Broussard     SO UW - Whitewa           22.31      23.39   1.3  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Dylan Crafton       JR UW - Whitewa           21.68      21.65   4.1  10   
  2       Jordan Crockett     SO Uw-River Fal           21.89      21.69   4.1   8   
  3       Alex Koenen         JR UW - La Cros           21.86      21.81   4.1   6   
  4       David Paynotta      SO Uw-River Fal           21.83      21.90   4.1   5   
  5       Cory White          JR UW - Eau Cla           21.92      22.14   4.1   4   
  6       Mike Servais        JR UW - Oshkosh           21.98      22.20   4.1   3   
  7       Ross Denman         FR UW - La Cros           21.95      22.21   4.1   2   
  8       Naji Allan          SO UW - Oshkosh           22.09      22.30   4.1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Brian Beaudo        JR UW - Oshkosh           48.64      48.45Q  1 
  2       Nick Tehan          JR UW - La Cros           48.66      48.97Q  3 
  3       Jared Denu          JR UW - Whitewa           48.82      48.97Q  2 
  4       Mike Servais        JR UW - Oshkosh           49.83      48.75q  1 
  5       Reid Zanoya         JR UW - Oshkosh           50.35      49.14q  3 
  6       Ross Thompson       FR UW - Stout             49.31      49.21q  1 
  7       Bryce Rudebeck      SO UW - Whitewa           48.98      49.33q  3 
  8       Cody Prince         JR UW - Eau Cla           49.26      49.61q  1 
  9       Ross Denman         FR UW - La Cros           48.90      49.76q  2 
 10       Cyrus Mason         JR UW - La Cros           49.94      49.77   3 
 11       Cody Hodowanic      JR UW - Stout             50.14      49.83   1 
 12       Greg Stribling      SO UW - Plattev           50.23      49.87   1 
 13       Jake Dennis-Oehlin  SR UW - Eau Cla           49.50      49.92   2 
 14       Jimmy Paske         FR UW - Eau Cla           49.37      49.95   3 
 15       Brian Huebner       SO UW - Oshkosh                      50.18   3 
 16       Sam Smith           FR UW - La Cros           49.74      50.20   1 
 17       D.Q. Wynn-Smith     FR UW - Whitewa           50.36      50.60   2 
 18       Alex Vandermause    FR UW - Eau Cla           50.06      50.67   2 
 19       Christian Roemhild  SO UW - La Cros           50.13      50.79   3 
 20       Kevin Brooks        SO UW - Eau Cla           49.97      50.85   2 
 21       Ryan Gregory        SR UW - Oshkosh                      51.72   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Ross Denman         FR UW - La Cros           49.76      48.40   10   
  2       Jared Denu          JR UW - Whitewa           48.97      48.58    8   
  3       Brian Beaudo        JR UW - Oshkosh           48.45      49.03    6   
  4       Nick Tehan          JR UW - La Cros           48.97      49.21    5   
  5       Bryce Rudebeck      SO UW - Whitewa           49.33      49.48    4   
  6       Mike Servais        JR UW - Oshkosh           48.75      49.58    3   
  7       Ross Thompson       FR UW - Stout             49.21      49.71    2   
  8       Reid Zanoya         JR UW - Oshkosh           49.14      49.73    1   
  9       Cody Prince         JR UW - Eau Cla           49.61      50.53  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Anthony Urbanski    JR UW - Whitewa         1:54.58    1:55.43Q  1 
  2       Matt Lawrence       SR UW - Oshkosh         1:54.00    1:55.53Q  2 
  3       McKena Ramos        FR UW - Oshkosh         1:51.33    1:55.88Q  3 
  4       Brett DeNure        SR UW - Oshkosh         1:53.40    1:55.54Q  2 
  5       Adam Moline         SO UW - Eau Cla         1:52.97    1:56.08Q  1 
  6       Michael Evans       FR UW - Stevens                    1:56.22Q  3 
  7       Ryan Wierzba        FR UW - Stevens         1:55.60    1:55.71q  2 
  8       Tom Linner          JR UW - La Cros                    1:56.42q  3 
  9       Jason Henkins       JR UW - Plattev         1:55.43    1:56.65q  2  1:56.645
 10       Cole Hauenstein     FR UW - La Cros         1:56.33    1:56.65   1  1:56.647
 11       Adam Lange          FR UW - Plattev         1:54.64    1:56.72   3 
 12       Joe Hinz            FR UW - La Cros         1:57.39    1:57.74   2 
 13       Ian Ewers           FR UW - La Cros         1:57.04    1:59.02   3 
 14       Scott Jensen        SR Uw-River Fal         1:57.25    1:59.24   1 
 15       Ryan Adamski        SO UW - Whitewa         1:57.08    1:59.35   3 
 16       Matt Simon          SO UW - La Cros         1:58.03    2:00.27   1 
 17       Aaron Peterson      FR UW - Superio         1:57.68    2:01.77   2 
 18       Lane Geisness       FR UW - La Cros         1:55.25    2:01.91   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       McKena Ramos        FR UW - Oshkosh         1:55.88    1:52.69   10   
  2       Tom Linner          JR UW - La Cros         1:56.42    1:54.90    8   
  3       Michael Evans       FR UW - Stevens         1:56.22    1:55.02    6   
  4       Brett DeNure        SR UW - Oshkosh         1:55.54    1:55.20    5   
  5       Matt Lawrence       SR UW - Oshkosh         1:55.53    1:55.21    4   
  6       Adam Moline         SO UW - Eau Cla         1:56.08    1:55.25    3   
  7       Jason Henkins       JR UW - Plattev         1:56.65    1:55.27    2   
  8       Anthony Urbanski    JR UW - Whitewa         1:55.43    1:55.32    1   
  9       Ryan Wierzba        FR UW - Stevens         1:55.71    2:01.31  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       McKena Ramos        FR UW - Oshkosh         3:48.59    4:00.75   2  10   
  2       Jacob Peterson      SR UW - La Cros         3:51.01    4:01.42   2   8   
  3       Matt Scott          SR UW - Eau Cla         3:47.56    4:01.52   2   6   
  4       David Stilin        SR UW - La Cros         3:48.91    4:01.56   2   5   
  5       Erik Rosvold        SO UW - Eau Cla         3:56.50    4:03.20   2   4   
  6       Dawson Miller       JR UW - Whitewa         3:55.10    4:04.88   2   3   
  7       Steven Schimmel     SO UW - Eau Cla         4:02.51    4:05.63   1   2   
  8       Michael Rosenberg   FR UW - La Cros         4:01.20    4:05.72   1   1   
  9       Dennis Haak         FR UW - Stevens         3:57.76    4:07.31   2 
 10       Garrett Kerska      JR UW - La Cros         3:51.16    4:08.76   2 
 11       Kevin Buntman       SR UW - Whitewa         3:59.08    4:10.41   2 
 12       Tyler Henkemeyer    SO UW - Stout                      4:10.45   1 
 13       Ryan Maes           FR UW - Whitewa                    4:11.28   1 
 14       Jerry Kerska        SR UW - La Cros         3:51.54    4:13.58   2 
 15       Michael Peterson    SO UW - Plattev                    4:15.78   1 
 16       Calvin VanRyzin     FR UW - Stevens         3:56.50    4:18.06   2 
 17       Lukas Johnston      FR UW - Stevens                    4:19.30   1 
 18       Neil Pederson       FR UW - Stevens         4:03.42    4:21.46   1 
 19       Kyle Mills          JR UW - Stout           4:00.61    4:22.66   2 
 20       Jacob Brickner      FR UW - Stout                      4:26.24   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Patrick Jenkins     JR UW - Stout          14:23.33   15:02.69   10   
  2       Sean Kutz           JR UW - Oshkosh        14:21.29   15:05.25    8   
  3       Scott Behling       SR UW - Superio        14:39.42   15:07.73    6   
  4       Tony Cass           SO UW - Stout          14:49.15   15:12.47    5   
  5       Joel Walden         JR UW - Plattev        14:52.42   15:15.38    4   
  6       Alex Ciesielski     JR UW - La Cros        14:32.38   15:16.50    3   
  7       Josh Dedering       SR UW - La Cros        14:31.55   15:22.07    2   
  8       Mike Bushar         FR UW - Eau Cla        14:58.75   15:26.69    1   
  9       Matt Wenaas         SR UW - Eau Cla        14:58.23   15:28.39  
 10       Devin Sauvola       FR UW - Stout          15:03.91   15:39.26  
 11       Charles Corbett     SO UW - Superio                   15:39.31  
 12       Alex Barbeln        JR UW - La Cros        15:04.23   15:56.43  
 13       Sam Poser           JR UW - Plattev        14:54.18   16:03.87  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Patrick Jenkins     JR UW - Stout          30:06.86   31:11.52   10   
  2       Ian LaMere          SO UW - Plattev        29:51.68   31:21.38    8   
  3       Nate Routhier       SO UW - La Cros        31:04.97   31:29.72    6   
  4       Christian Leitner   SO UW - Eau Cla                   31:54.43    5   
  5       Tony Cass           SO UW - Stout          32:23.07   31:57.06    4   
  6       Alexander Gonzales  SO UW - Stevens        31:13.60   32:04.21    3   
  7       Matthew Rudquist    JR UW - Whitewa        31:20.96   32:06.99    2   
  8       Evan Cooper         JR UW - Stevens        31:33.11   32:10.72    1   
  9       Conor Rafferty      SR UW - Eau Cla        31:53.22   32:16.12  
 10       Matt Smaga          JR UW - Plattev        31:11.05   32:18.35  
 11       Daniel Borash       SO Uw-River Fal        32:07.55   32:20.63  
 12       Derek Fahrenkrug    JR UW - Plattev        31:27.82   32:22.03  
 13       Dan LaCroix         JR UW - Plattev        31:38.24   32:22.84  
 14       Ryne Scopp          SO UW - Oshkosh        31:59.08   32:27.08  
 15       Mike Foust          JR UW - Oshkosh                   32:50.60  
 16       Alex Barbeln        JR UW - La Cros        32:02.19   32:57.25  
 17       David Hebert        FR UW - Stevens                   32:58.35  
 18       David Linsmeyer     SO UW - Stout          32:17.41   33:02.53  
 19       Jonah Weisse        FR UW - La Cros                   33:06.30  
 20       Matt Cyra           FR UW - Eau Cla        31:56.19   33:11.94  
 --       Eric Lauria-Banta   JR UW - La Cros                        DNF  
 --       Ethan Shanks        JR UW - Plattev        32:21.67        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Corey Wilch         SR UW - Oshkosh           14.85      14.71Q  1.4  3 
  2       Austin Lloyd        FR UW - Plattev           14.82      14.95Q  1.0  2 
  3       Joe DeRosier        SR UW - La Cros           14.94      15.02Q -0.5  1 
  4       TJ Valley           SR UW - Plattev           14.71      14.82q  1.4  3 
  5       Patrick Kessenich   SR UW - Plattev           15.10      14.96q  1.0  2 
  6       Adam Nichols        SR UW - La Cros           15.07      14.97q  1.0  2 
  7       Mike Judd           JR UW - Whitewa           14.75      14.99q  1.0  2 
  8       Daniel Otto         SO UW - La Cros           14.55      15.05q -0.5  1 
  9       Rylan Page          JR UW - Eau Cla           15.18      15.11q -0.5  1 
 10       Luke Sauerman       SO UW - La Cros           15.64      15.21   1.4  3 
 11       Bryce Davis         FR UW - Whitewa           15.14      15.30   1.4  3 
 12       Tom Hokanson        FR UW - La Cros           15.65      15.53   1.0  2 
 13       Brandon Zarnoth     JR UW - Eau Cla           14.90      15.54  -0.5  1 
 14       Luke Rohloff        FR UW - La Cros           15.74      15.69   1.4  3 
 15       Shane White         SO Uw-River Fal           15.89      15.74  -0.5  1 
 16       Luke Praschak       FR UW - Eau Cla           15.68      15.75   1.0  2 
 17       Nic Veras           SO UW - Eau Cla           15.58      16.01  -0.5  1 
 18       Josh Leonard        FR Uw-River Fal                      16.19  -0.5  1 
 19       Brent Schmidt       SO UW - Plattev                      16.46   1.4  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Daniel Otto         SO UW - La Cros           15.05      14.51   1.8  10   
  2       Joe DeRosier        SR UW - La Cros           15.02      14.61   1.8   8   
  3       Corey Wilch         SR UW - Oshkosh           14.71      14.62   1.8   6   
  4       Patrick Kessenich   SR UW - Plattev           14.96      14.68   1.8   5   
  5       Mike Judd           JR UW - Whitewa           14.99      14.71   1.8   4   
  6       TJ Valley           SR UW - Plattev           14.82      14.84   1.8   3   
  7       Austin Lloyd        FR UW - Plattev           14.95      14.85   1.8   2   
  8       Rylan Page          JR UW - Eau Cla           15.11      14.99   1.8   1   
  9       Adam Nichols        SR UW - La Cros           14.97      15.07   1.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Matt Griffin        SO Uw-River Fal           54.90      54.44Q  1 
  2       Corey Wilch         SR UW - Oshkosh           52.41      54.81Q  3 
  3       Zak Wallenfang      FR UW - La Cros           56.13      54.87Q  2 
  4       Alex Sharrock       FR UW - Whitewa           54.14      54.89q  2 
  5       Alex Jelich         JR UW - La Cros           53.51      55.16q  1 
  6       Matt Reijo          SR UW - Superio           55.10      55.60q  3 
  7       Danny Trimner       FR UW - Oshkosh           55.83      55.78q  2 
  8       Zach Yindra         SO UW - Stevens           57.25      56.22q  3 
  9       Patrick Kessenich   SR UW - Plattev           53.55      56.26q  2 
 10       Kevin Gorman        JR UW - Whitewa           55.50      56.30   3 
 11       Takuto Kobayashi    FR UW - Stevens           55.55      56.46   1 
 12       Michael Pomaville   FR UW - Stevens           57.13      57.18   3 
 13       Tim Baker           SO UW - Stevens           56.95      57.60   1 
 14       C.J. Klingbeil      SO UW - Whitewa           57.96      57.67   2 
 15       Rylan Page          JR UW - Eau Cla           57.28      58.19   1 
 16       Cody Rudie          SR UW - Plattev           58.95      59.49   1 
 17       Luke Praschak       FR UW - Eau Cla         1:00.03    1:00.08   1 
 18       Alexander Fathie    FR UW - Superio           59.23    1:00.18   3 
 19       Bo Casper           FR UW - Eau Cla                    1:00.46   2 
 20       Shane White         SO Uw-River Fal           57.79    1:00.53   2 
 21       Devon Webb          SO UW - Superio                    1:03.12   2 
 22       Jack Bullis         FR UW - Whitewa           59.80    1:03.84   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Corey Wilch         SR UW - Oshkosh           54.81      52.42   10   
  2       Zak Wallenfang      FR UW - La Cros           54.87      54.18    8   
  3       Alex Jelich         JR UW - La Cros           55.16      54.25    6   
  4       Matt Griffin        SO Uw-River Fal           54.44      54.67    5   
  5       Alex Sharrock       FR UW - Whitewa           54.89      54.77    4   
  6       Matt Reijo          SR UW - Superio           55.60      54.81    3   
  7       Patrick Kessenich   SR UW - Plattev           56.26      55.22    2   
  8       Danny Trimner       FR UW - Oshkosh           55.78      55.24    1   
  9       Zach Yindra         SO UW - Stevens           56.22      56.82  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Dawson Miller       JR UW - Whitewa         9:05.37    8:59.12   10   
  2       Andrew Rohlman      SR UW - La Cros         9:08.31    9:04.11    8   
  3       Jordan Carpenter    JR UW - Oshkosh         9:09.29    9:21.73    6   
  4       Paul VanGrinsven    JR UW - Stout           9:15.64    9:23.76    5   
  5       Matt Eidenschink    JR UW - La Cros         9:23.69    9:25.21    4   
  6       Eric Knutson        JR UW - Eau Cla         9:36.61    9:34.89    3   
  7       Garrett Kerska      JR UW - La Cros         9:33.86    9:40.64    2   
  8       Ryan Graham         FR UW - Eau Cla        10:02.02    9:47.58    1   
  9       Kevin Buntman       SR UW - Whitewa         9:55.60    9:49.05  
 10       Jackson Lindquist   SO UW - Superio         9:32.96    9:53.76  
 11       Julian Manley       FR Uw-River Fal        10:16.13    9:55.71  
 12       Christian Kressin   JR Uw-River Fal        10:00.78    9:56.62  
 13       Jacob Olsen         JR UW - Stout                      9:59.94  
 14       Kent Miehe          SO UW - Whitewa         9:54.70   10:05.36  
 15       Joe O'Neil          FR UW - Whitewa        10:02.10   10:06.76  
 16       Tyler Miletti       FR UW - Oshkosh        10:23.55   10:10.48  
 17       Josh Bodnar         FR UW - Eau Cla        10:17.86   10:16.81  
 18       Matt Wubben         SO UW - Plattev        10:14.52   10:30.49  
 19       Cody Riesterer      FR UW - Stevens        10:20.40   10:36.08  
 20       Evan Runzheimer     FR UW - Eau Cla        10:52.83   10:51.62  
 21       Joseph Kinscher     FR UW - Stevens        11:18.61   10:57.27  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UW - Eau Claire                                     41.26      41.50   10   
     1) Brandon Zarnoth JR              2) Cory White JR                  
     3) Matt Hartje SO                  4) Thurgood Dennis JR             
  2 UW - La Crosse                                      41.56      41.76    8   
     1) Payton Hanson SO                2) Joe Koenecke FR                
     3) Troy Brooks SR                  4) Alex Koenen JR                 
  3 UW - Platteville                                    41.86      41.97    6   
     1) Brandon Navin SO                2) Caleb Mertens SO               
     3) Mitchell Dowell SO              4) Patrick Kessenich SR           
  4 UW - Whitewater                                     41.33      41.97    5   
     1) Moriarty Brown-Griffin SR       2) Dylan Crafton JR               
     3) Bryce Rudebeck SO               4) Alex Tassoul SO                
  5 Uw-River Falls                                      42.38      42.21    4   
     1) Tucker Malecha SO               2) David Paynotta SO              
     3) John Maillette FR               4) Jordan Crockett SO             
  6 UW - Stevens Point                                  42.80      42.59    3   
     1) Jerry Williams FR               2) Matt Sosinsky FR               
     3) Dejuan Wright FR                4) Matt Gerber SO                 
  7 UW - Stout                                          43.29      43.35    2   
     1) Dante Kleinschmidt FR           2) Cody Hodowanic JR              
     3) Ross Thompson FR                4) Peyton Shedd SO                
  8 UW - Oshkosh                                        42.41      43.37    1   
     1) Ryan Gregory SR                 2) Reid Zanoya JR                 
     3) Brian Huebner SO                4) Brian Beaudo JR                
  9 UW - Superior                                                  43.70  
     1) Kevin Olson JR                  2) Alexander Fathie FR            
     3) Kevin Danielson SO              4) Michael Sorensen JR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UW - Oshkosh                                      3:12.38    3:18.25   10   
     1) Mike Servais JR                 2) Reid Zanoya JR                 
     3) Corey Wilch SR                  4) Brian Beaudo JR                
  2 UW - Eau Claire                                   3:10.53    3:19.65    8   
     1) Jake Dennis-Oehling SR          2) Alex Vandermause FR            
     3) Kevin Brooks SO                 4) Cody Prince JR                 
  3 UW - Whitewater                                   3:15.53    3:20.16    6   
     1) Alex Sharrock FR                2) Kevin Gorman JR                
     3) D.Q. Wynn-Smith FR              4) Jared Denu JR                  
  4 UW - Stevens Point                                3:16.79    3:22.14    5   
     1) Brian Ironmonger FR             2) Takuto Kobayashi FR            
     3) Alec Oestreich FR               4) Nick Melotte FR                
  5 UW - Platteville                                  3:20.52    3:23.25    4   
     1) Tim Laursen JR                  2) Greg Stribling SO              
     3) Patrick Kessenich SR            4) Jason Henkins JR               
  6 UW - La Crosse                                    3:15.47    3:23.30    3   
     1) Zak Wallenfang FR               2) Cyrus Mason JR                 
     3) Sam Smith FR                    4) Christian Roemhildt SO         
  7 UW - Stout                                        3:20.30    3:26.86    2   
     1) Cole Bergman SO                 2) Connor Ahrens SO               
     3) Nick Goodsell SO                4) Gus Metzdorff                  
  8 UW - Superior                                                3:29.03    1   
     1) Alexander Fathie FR             2) Kevin Danielson SO             
     3) Matt Reijo SR                   4) Jared Anderson SO              
  9 Uw-River Falls                                    3:21.16    3:32.94  
     1) Matt Griffin SO                 2) Jordan Crockett SO             
     3) Matt Pechacek SO                4) Scott Jensen SR                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UW - Oshkosh                                                 7:41.70   10   
     1) Sean Kutz JR                    2) Matt Lawrence SR               
     3) Brett DeNure SR                 4) McKena Ramos FR                
  2 UW - Eau Claire                                              7:44.38    8   
     1) Matt Scott SR                   2) Erik Rosvold SO                
     3) Bryan Krause SR                 4) Adam Moline SO                 
  3 UW - La Crosse                                               7:45.34    6   
     1) Cole Hauenstein FR              2) Jerry Kerska SR                
     3) Michael Rosenberg FR            4) Jacob Peterson SR              
  4 UW - Platteville                                  8:18.41    7:48.68    5   
     1) Michael Peterson SO             2) Adam Lange FR                  
     3) Joel Walden JR                  4) Jason Henkins JR               
  5 UW - Stout                                                   7:49.29    4   
     1) Matt Message SO                 2) Kyle Mills JR                  
     3) Mitch Freund JR                 4) Jacob Brickner FR              
  6 UW - Stevens Point                                           7:55.17    3   
     1) Dennis Haak FR                  2) Calvin VanRyzin FR             
     3) Dane Tyler FR                   4) Lukas Johnston FR              
  7 Uw-River Falls                                               8:05.21    2   
     1) Scott Jensen SR                 2) Matt Pechacek SO               
     3) Jacob McLeod SO                 4) Kody Guden SO                  
  8 UW - Superior                                                8:12.49    1   
     1) Aaron Peterson FR               2) Cam Tiberg JR                  
     3) Jackson Lindquist SO            4) Evan Walpole FR                
  9 UW - Whitewater                                   8:23.60    8:19.53  
     1) Joe O'Neil FR                   2) Ryan Adamski SO                
     3) Ryan Maes FR                    4) Nick Bernardo                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Dominique Neloms    JR UW - La Cros           2.00m      2.05m    6-08.75  10   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2       Cory Zaeske         SR UW - Whitewa                      2.00m    6-06.75   8   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       John McCann         JR UW - Oshkosh           2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75   6   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Tanner Russell      FR UW - Stevens           1.92m      1.95m    6-04.75   5   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5       Ace McCarty         SR UW - Plattev           1.91m      1.95m    6-04.75   4   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Brian Andrews       FR UW - Stevens           1.91m      1.95m    6-04.75   2   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Jerry Williams      FR UW - Stevens           1.91m      1.95m    6-04.75   2   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Matt Dietlin        FR UW - Eau Cla           1.90m      1.95m    6-04.75   2   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9       Cory White          JR UW - Eau Cla           1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10       Zach Anderson       SR UW - Stout             1.88m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11       Zach Haskins        FR UW - Stevens           1.81m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12       Jared Anderson      SO UW - Superio           1.96m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 13       Kevin Caufield      SO UW - Oshkosh           1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 14       Cody Baumbach       FR UW - Stout             1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Jonathan Scott      FR UW - Superio           1.73m         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Jeffery Hill        JR UW - La Cros           4.71m      4.94m   16-02.50  10   
     4.39 4.54 4.69 4.84 4.89 4.94 4.99 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2       Gary Trkula         JR UW - La Cros           4.91m      4.69m   15-04.50   8   
     4.39 4.54 4.69 4.84 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Justin Hemshrot     SO UW - Stevens           4.68m      4.69m   15-04.50   6   
     4.39 4.54 4.69 4.84 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4       Ben Mohr            JR UW - Stout             4.58m      4.69m   15-04.50   5   
     4.39 4.54 4.69 4.84 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Bryan Klister       JR UW - La Cros           4.83m      4.54m   14-10.75   4   
     4.39 4.54 4.69 
        P    O  XXX 
  6       Matthew Dwyer       FR UW - Plattev           4.79m      4.54m   14-10.75   3   
     4.39 4.54 4.69 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7       Peyton Shedd        SO UW - Stout             4.86m      4.54m   14-10.75   2   
     4.39 4.54 4.69 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  8       Garrett Riggs       SO UW - Plattev           4.68m      4.39m   14-04.75   1   
     4.39 4.54 
        O  XXX 
  9       AJ Walsh-Brenizer   JR Uw-River Fal           4.51m      4.39m   14-04.75 
     4.39 4.54 
       XO  XXX 
 10       Kevin Olson         JR UW - Superio           4.50m      4.39m   14-04.75 
     4.39 4.54 
      XXO  XXX 
 10       Windsor Molnar      JR Uw-River Fal           4.53m      4.39m   14-04.75 
     4.39 4.54 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Jared Bradfish      SR UW - Plattev           4.80m         NH            
     4.39 4.54 
        P  XXX 
 --       Nick Michalske      SO UW - Stevens           4.52m         NH            
     4.39 
      XXX 
 --       Alex Gasper         SO UW - Plattev           4.37m         NH            
     4.39 
      XXX 
 --       Marshall Trajkovsk  SO UW - Plattev           4.67m         NH            
     4.39 
      XXX 
 --       Cole Lubinski       JR Uw-River Fal           4.28m         NH            
     4.39 
      XXX 
 --       Kevin Caufield      SO UW - Oshkosh           4.26m         NH            
     4.39 
      XXX 
 --       Michael Von Arx     JR UW - Eau Cla           4.36m         NH            
     4.39 
      XXX 
 --       Rob Rohe            SR UW - La Cros           4.91m         NH            
     4.39 4.54 
        P  XXX 
 --       David Nett          SR UW - Stout             4.41m         NH            
     4.39 
      XXX 
 --       Adam Ruiz           JR UW - Oshkosh           4.41m         NH            
     4.39 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Dominique Neloms    JR UW - La Cros           7.33m      7.27m   0.3  23-10.25  10   
     FOUL      6.88m(1.0) 6.98m(+0.0) 7.27m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  2       Jonathan Jordan     SR UW - Oshkosh           7.17m      7.15m   0.3  23-05.50   8   
     FOUL      6.79m(+0.0) 6.67m(1.0) 7.15m(0.3) 7.05m(2.0) 6.96m(+0.0)
  3       Justin Bowers       JR UW - Whitewa           7.13m      7.02m   0.5  23-00.50   6   
     6.84m(0.9) FOUL      6.76m(2.0) 7.02m(0.5) FOUL      6.92m(+0.0)
  4       Cory Zaeske         SR UW - Whitewa           7.20m      6.97m  +0.0  22-10.50   5   
     FOUL      6.97m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5       Troy Brooks         SR UW - La Cros           6.90m      6.81m   0.1  22-04.25   4   
     FOUL      6.68m(-0.8) FOUL      6.52m(0.6) 6.81m(0.1) 6.58m(+0.0)
  6       Alec Dix            FR UW - Stevens           6.67m      6.75m   2.6  22-01.75   3   
     6.53m(0.8) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.75m(2.6) 6.42m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  7       Kyle Schueller      SO UW - Oshkosh           6.94m      6.72m   0.7  22-00.75   2   
     6.72m(0.7) 6.09m(-0.0) 6.43m(0.2) 6.51m(0.7) 6.61m(+0.0) 6.67m(0.1)
  8       Brett Davis         SR UW - La Cros           7.04m      6.59m   0.3  21-07.50   1   
     6.39m(0.6) 6.52m(1.2) FOUL      PASS      FOUL      6.59m(0.3)
  9       Hunter Effa         FR UW - Oshkosh           6.45m      6.56m   0.2  21-06.25 
     6.56m(0.2) 6.42m(2.3) FOUL      6.25m(+0.0) FOUL      6.39m(0.3)
 10       Julian Greenup      JR UW - La Cros           6.52m      6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25 
     6.15m(0.1) 6.30m(0.1) 6.43m(+0.0)         
 11       Alex Tassoul        SO UW - Whitewa           6.72m      6.38m   1.0  20-11.25 
     6.38m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 11       Jordan Richards     FR UW - Stevens           6.85m      6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
     6.34m(-0.0) 6.31m(-0.1) 6.38m(-0.0)         
 13       Daniel Freiberg     FR UW - Whitewa           6.63m      6.33m   2.7  20-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.33m(2.7)         
 14       Cody Cassidy        JR UW - Whitewa           6.66m      6.30m   2.4  20-08.00 
     6.24m(0.7) 5.97m(+0.0) 6.30m(2.4)         
 15       Grant Braker        SO UW - Whitewa           6.66m      6.28m  -0.3  20-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.28m(-0.3)         
 16       Matthew Dwyer       FR UW - Plattev           6.69m      6.16m   2.9  20-02.50 
     6.16m(2.9) 5.81m(+0.0) 5.87m(3.2)         
 17       Grant Loess         FR UW - Whitewa           6.05m      6.03m   1.2  19-09.50 
     5.98m(3.7) 4.64m(+0.0) 6.03m(1.2)         
 18       Michael Liddell     FR Uw-River Fal                      5.38m   0.1  17-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.38m(0.1)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Jerry Williams      FR UW - Stevens          13.98m     14.50m   2.9  47-07.00  10   
     13.77m(2.4) 13.58m(2.9) 14.11m(5.9) 13.67m(1.3) 14.50m(2.9) 13.77m(3.3)
  2       Dominique Neloms    JR UW - La Cros          14.08m     14.46m   3.7  47-05.25   8   
     14.17m(4.1) FOUL      13.51m(7.2) FOUL      FOUL      14.46m(3.7)
  3       Kyle Schueller      SO UW - Oshkosh          13.59m     14.13m   2.8  46-04.25   6   
     13.70m(3.0) 13.89m(6.4) FOUL      14.13m(2.8) 14.12m(3.6) 13.88m(4.2)
  4       Cody Prince         JR UW - Eau Cla          13.63m     14.11m   5.2  46-03.50   5   
     13.62m(4.1) 13.78m(5.6) 14.03m(3.4) 13.88m(3.0) 14.01m(2.1) 14.11m(5.2)
  5       Eric Baber          SO UW - Whitewa          14.12m     14.04m   5.8  46-00.75   4   
     14.04m(5.8) 13.73m(3.5) 13.87m(4.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6       Darrell Simms       FR UW - Plattev          13.65m     14.01m   1.8  45-11.75   3   
     13.88m(1.3) 14.01m(1.8) 13.98m(8.8) 13.77m(3.7) FOUL      13.65m(3.6)
  7       Matt Lorenz         JR UW - La Cros          13.62m     13.94m   4.0  45-09.00   2   
     13.79m(1.3) 13.75m(3.4) 13.50m(7.3) 13.48m(4.3) 13.94m(4.0) 13.62m(2.1)
  8       Brett Davis         SR UW - La Cros                     13.91m   3.7  45-07.75   1   
     13.07m(7.7) 13.91m(3.7) FOUL              
  9       Alec Dix            FR UW - Stevens          13.69m     13.82m   7.7  45-04.25 
     FOUL      13.82m(7.7) 13.13m(4.6) FOUL      12.99m(5.0) 13.74m(4.0)
 10       Matt Brendemihl     SO UW - Plattev          13.96m     13.57m   1.0  44-06.25 
     13.50m(0.8) 13.57m(1.0) 13.57m(2.8)         
 11       Jordan Richards     FR UW - Stevens          12.71m     13.42m   2.7  44-00.50 
     12.91m(4.2) 13.42m(2.7) 13.29m(5.7)         
 12       Julian Greenup      JR UW - La Cros          13.08m     13.33m   6.2  43-09.00 
     13.30m(7.1) 13.22m(4.8) 13.33m(6.2)         
 13       Cody Baumbach       FR UW - Stout            13.13m     12.85m   5.7  42-02.00 
     FOUL      12.85m(5.7) 12.77m(3.2)         
 14       Ace McCarty         SR UW - Plattev          12.13m     12.53m   4.5  41-01.50 
     12.19m(0.3) 12.53m(4.5) 11.30m(7.0)         
 15       Matt Hartje         SO UW - Eau Cla          12.69m     12.24m   5.6  40-02.00 
     12.24m(5.6) FOUL      FOUL              
 16       Grant Loess         FR UW - Whitewa          12.91m     12.16m   3.5  39-10.75 
     11.77m(5.8) 12.16m(3.5) FOUL              
 17       Zak Loess           FR UW - Whitewa          11.92m     12.10m   4.2  39-08.50 
     FOUL      12.10m(4.2) 11.55m(5.4)         
 18       Andre White         FR UW - Stevens          11.90m     11.85m   2.9  38-10.50 
     FOUL      11.31m(5.0) 11.85m(2.9)         
 19       Shane Trentor       SR UW - Superio          12.30m     11.76m   3.5  38-07.00 
     FOUL      11.71m(3.6) 11.76m(3.5)         
 20       Michael Liddell     FR Uw-River Fal          11.86m     11.69m   5.2  38-04.25 
     11.32m(6.4) 11.69m(5.2) 11.66m(3.3)         
 21       Michael Sorensen    JR UW - Superio          11.72m     11.35m   3.4  37-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.35m(3.4)         
 22       Zachary Myran       FR UW - Superio          11.36m     11.00m   2.8  36-01.25 
     11.00m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 --       Caleb Ryberg        SO UW - Stout            11.94m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Roger Steen         JR UW - Eau Cla          17.06m     17.62m   57-09.75  10   
      16.06m  16.24m  16.98m  16.84m  FOUL  17.62m
  2       Zachary Baehman     SO UW - Oshkosh          17.08m     16.56m   54-04.00   8   
      FOUL  15.82m  16.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Jeremy Brandt       SR UW - Oshkosh          16.09m     16.29m   53-05.50   6   
      16.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.42m
  4       Kyle Whaley         FR UW - Plattev          15.60m     15.84m   51-11.75   5   
      15.04m  FOUL  15.43m  15.84m  15.60m  15.69m
  5       Alex Mess           SO UW - Eau Cla          15.72m     15.80m   51-10.00   4   
      15.13m  FOUL  14.72m  15.26m  15.80m  FOUL
  6       Nick Grosskopf      JR UW - Oshkosh          16.12m     15.74m   51-07.75   3   
      FOUL  15.74m  FOUL  15.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Jon Petrie          SR UW - Plattev          15.56m     15.67m   51-05.00   2   
      FOUL  14.96m  15.67m  15.58m  FOUL  15.63m
  8       Ben Watson          SR UW - Whitewa          15.70m     15.56m   51-00.75   1   
      14.86m  15.34m  FOUL  15.56m  FOUL  15.51m
  9       Mike Heinz          JR UW - Oshkosh          14.80m     15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.56m  14.43m  14.97m  FOUL  FOUL  15.13m
 10       Nathan Newberry     FR UW - La Cros          14.89m     14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11       Austin Zett         JR UW - Stout            14.41m     14.89m   48-10.25 
      13.88m  14.89m  14.75m         
 12       Ryan Paulick        SO UW - Oshkosh          15.24m     14.86m   48-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.86m         
 13       Alex Urban          SO UW - Whitewa          14.78m     14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.68m         
 14       Grant Havard        JR UW - La Cros          14.05m     14.31m   46-11.50 
      FOUL  14.31m  FOUL         
 15       Thomas Udenberg     FR UW - Superio          14.48m     14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16       Jordan Dominiak     JR UW - Whitewa          13.82m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      12.74m  14.08m  14.22m         
 17       Scott Heinz         JR UW - Oshkosh          14.06m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18       Anthony Willette    JR UW - Superio          13.55m     14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.57m  14.10m  14.06m           
 19       Micky Flynn         FR UW - Stevens          14.98m     13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.79m  13.71m  13.90m         
 20       John Cooper         SR UW - La Cros          14.42m     13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21       Brian Polubinski    FR UW - Plattev                     13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.91m  13.13m  13.32m         
 22       Sam Elsner          FR UW - Stout            14.40m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  12.84m  FOUL         
 23       Jordan Jensen       SO UW - Eau Cla          13.85m     12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.57m         
 --       Scott Smith         FR Uw-River Fal          13.49m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Ben Tenpas          SR UW - La Cros          15.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Grant Havard        JR UW - La Cros          56.48m     53.07m     174-01  10   
      53.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.34m  FOUL
  2       Sam Elsner          FR UW - Stout            51.10m     49.46m     162-03   8   
      47.86m  47.45m  45.54m  FOUL  47.73m  49.46m
  3       Ben Tenpas          SR UW - La Cros          50.98m     48.79m     160-01   6   
      45.28m  48.79m  48.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Mike Heinz          JR UW - Oshkosh          50.02m     48.28m     158-05   5   
      47.91m  47.12m  48.28m  47.36m  45.66m  FOUL
  5       Scott Heinz         JR UW - Oshkosh          49.19m     47.89m     157-01   4   
      44.46m  46.14m  45.98m  47.89m  FOUL  44.92m
  6       Austin Zett         JR UW - Stout            50.39m     47.61m     156-02   3   
      FOUL  46.85m  FOUL  46.72m  47.39m  47.61m
  7       Micky Flynn         FR UW - Stevens          47.69m     46.28m     151-10   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.99m  46.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Roger Steen         JR UW - Eau Cla          45.12m     45.58m     149-06   1   
      FOUL  44.47m  45.17m  45.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Kyle McNeil         FR UW - Whitewa          44.15m     45.15m     148-01 
      43.60m  45.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Jeremy Brandt       SR UW - Oshkosh          47.09m     44.36m     145-06 
      44.36m  44.31m  41.12m         
 11       Ryan Paulick        SO UW - Oshkosh          44.24m     43.75m     143-06 
      43.75m  43.62m  40.05m         
 12       Dillon Pariseau     JR UW - Eau Cla          42.60m     43.10m     141-05 
      38.28m  43.10m  39.91m         
 13       Nathan Bird         FR Uw-River Fal          42.53m     41.86m     137-04 
      40.69m  41.86m  40.40m         
 14       CJ Schade           FR UW - Eau Cla          43.93m     41.15m     135-00 
      40.51m  41.15m  39.78m         
 15       Jordan Jensen       SO UW - Eau Cla          46.90m     40.92m     134-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.92m         
 16       Logan Heil          FR UW - Stevens          46.47m     40.67m     133-05 
      40.30m  40.67m  39.11m         
 17       Alex Mess           SO UW - Eau Cla          43.20m     40.32m     132-03 
      FOUL  40.32m  FOUL           
 18       Kyle Whaley         FR UW - Plattev          43.65m     39.87m     130-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.87m         
 19       Josh Davison        FR UW - Whitewa          45.94m     39.81m     130-07 
      37.93m  FOUL  39.81m         
 20       Anthony Willette    JR UW - Superio          43.04m     38.68m     126-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.68m         
 21       Ben Tykwinski       SR Uw-River Fal          42.57m     38.55m     126-06 
      38.55m  37.49m  37.92m         
 22       Thomas Udenberg     FR UW - Superio                     38.47m     126-02 
      36.65m  FOUL  38.47m         
 23       Nathan Newberry     FR UW - La Cros          43.05m     38.13m     125-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.13m         
 24       Taylor Eldred       SO Uw-River Fal                     34.49m     113-02 
      FOUL  34.49m  FOUL         
 25       Anton Proksch       FR UW - Stout                       32.36m     106-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.36m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Joe Brunner         SR UW - Oshkosh          58.90m     60.07m     197-01  10   
      58.57m  FOUL  57.84m  59.34m  60.07m  57.74m
  2       John Cooper         SR UW - La Cros          60.55m     59.98m     196-09   8   
      57.05m  FOUL  58.08m  58.41m  59.98m  FOUL
  3       Grant Havard        JR UW - La Cros          62.20m     59.66m     195-09   6   
      58.05m  FOUL  59.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Zach Stockheimer    SO UW - Whitewa          49.74m     51.62m     169-04   5   
      47.79m  49.06m  49.67m  FOUL  51.62m  51.26m
  5       Anthony Willette    JR UW - Superio          48.77m     51.46m     168-10   4   
      47.87m  48.29m  49.73m  51.46m  FOUL  47.86m
  6       Mike Heinz          JR UW - Oshkosh          51.87m     51.31m     168-04   3   
      51.14m  51.31m  FOUL  FOUL  49.12m  FOUL
  7       Scott Heinz         JR UW - Oshkosh          47.80m     50.17m     164-07   2   
      48.95m  50.17m  48.52m  48.96m  49.97m  49.22m
  8       Ben Tykwinski       SR Uw-River Fal          55.72m     49.72m     163-01   1   
      48.26m  49.72m  47.43m  46.18m  FOUL  49.56m
  9       Roger Steen         JR UW - Eau Cla          52.61m     49.69m     163-00 
      FOUL  47.46m  49.69m  FOUL  FOUL  49.51m
 10       Nick Grosskopf      JR UW - Oshkosh          51.83m     49.10m     161-01 
      49.10m  47.44m  48.19m         
 11       Jeremy Brandt       SR UW - Oshkosh          53.78m     48.73m     159-10 
      FOUL  48.73m  FOUL           
 12       Sam Elsner          FR UW - Stout            48.18m     48.24m     158-03 
      42.73m  48.24m  42.31m         
 13       Logan Heil          FR UW - Stevens          46.08m     47.53m     155-11 
      45.78m  47.53m  44.96m         
 14       Kyle Whaley         FR UW - Plattev          46.84m     47.01m     154-03 
      46.48m  47.01m  44.18m         
 15       Nathan Newberry     FR UW - La Cros          43.95m     45.64m     149-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.64m         
 16       Austin Zett         JR UW - Stout            46.82m     45.62m     149-08 
      44.45m  45.62m  FOUL         
 17       Zachary Baehman     SO UW - Oshkosh                     44.43m     145-09 
      FOUL  43.03m  44.43m         
 18       Ryan Paulick        SO UW - Oshkosh          45.02m     43.93m     144-01 
      42.13m  43.93m  FOUL         
 19       Thomas Udenberg     FR UW - Superio          42.64m     43.86m     143-11 
      27.34m  43.86m  FOUL         
 20       Nathan Smith        FR UW - Whitewa                     43.77m     143-07 
      43.77m  40.49m  FOUL         
 21       Peter Marcy         JR UW - La Cros          43.96m     43.57m     142-11 
      43.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22       Kevin Pettis        FR UW - Stevens          42.64m     43.24m     141-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.24m         
 23       Ben Tenpas          SR UW - La Cros          42.32m     42.18m     138-05 
      38.43m  FOUL  42.18m         
 24       Dillon Pariseau     JR UW - Eau Cla          43.00m     40.72m     133-07 
      37.98m  40.72m  40.33m         
 --       Taylor Eldred       SO Uw-River Fal          44.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Daniel Poh          JR UW - Plattev          57.87m     58.79m     192-10  10   
      51.59m  50.78m  58.79m  FOUL  58.51m  58.79m
  2       Stephen Sousa       JR UW - Whitewa          58.36m     56.31m     184-09   8   
      52.64m  52.91m  56.31m  FOUL  FOUL  52.20m
  3       TJ Valley           SR UW - Plattev          56.14m     55.38m     181-08   6   
      48.91m  45.41m  50.65m  55.38m  48.14m  50.93m
  4       Zach Haskins        FR UW - Stevens          49.52m     51.59m     169-03   5   
      50.91m  FOUL  51.59m  50.05m  FOUL  51.34m
  5       Tate Yulga          FR UW - Stevens          50.61m     50.80m     166-08   4   
      46.49m  46.94m  50.80m  49.53m  FOUL  42.94m
  6       Jordan Dominiak     JR UW - Whitewa          52.44m     50.66m     166-02   3   
      47.01m  47.14m  49.02m  49.82m  47.54m  50.66m
  7       Logan Loeffler      FR UW - Stout            48.48m     50.39m     165-04   2   
      43.60m  50.39m  47.01m  FOUL  FOUL  36.25m
  8       Garrett Riggs       SO UW - Plattev          51.53m     50.35m     165-02   1   
      47.29m  47.15m  49.24m  FOUL  50.35m  FOUL
  9       Kevin Gorman        JR UW - Whitewa          48.01m     48.75m     159-11 
      40.10m  47.21m  48.21m  44.19m  FOUL  48.75m
 10       Evan Buck           SR UW - Plattev          50.18m     48.17m     158-00 
      47.85m  47.93m  48.17m         
 11       Gabe Zielke         SO UW - Superio          43.67m     46.82m     153-07 
      46.82m  43.80m  42.51m         
 12       Michael Merlo       SR UW - Superio                     45.93m     150-08 
      41.76m  FOUL  45.93m         
 13       Greg Ponick         SR Uw-River Fal          48.90m     45.23m     148-05 
      45.07m  45.23m  44.78m         
 14       Brad Jurewicz       SR UW - Plattev          48.77m     44.70m     146-08 
      42.18m  44.70m  42.42m         
 15       Kyle Utecht         FR UW - Plattev          45.70m     43.22m     141-09 
      43.22m  FOUL  34.85m         
 16       Marshall Trajkovsk  SO UW - Plattev          45.67m     41.33m     135-07 
      40.43m  41.33m  38.41m           
 17       Joe DeRosier        SR UW - La Cros          50.12m     41.15m     135-00 
      41.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18       Caleb Ryberg        SO UW - Stout            45.90m     41.05m     134-08 
      39.82m  37.61m  41.05m         
 19       Sandy Bautch        SO UW - Oshkosh          44.34m     40.48m     132-10 
      40.48m  39.59m  40.47m         
 20       Alex Gasper         SO UW - Plattev          44.09m     40.02m     131-03 
      36.54m  40.02m  37.06m         
 21       AJ Walsh-Brenizer   JR Uw-River Fal          45.80m     39.16m     128-06 
      39.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22       Luke Sauerman       SO UW - La Cros          44.31m     38.36m     125-10 
      36.35m  FOUL  38.36m         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Brandon Zarnoth     JR UW - Eau Cla             11.07   1.5  2    845
  2       Zach Anderson       SR UW - Stout               11.43   1.5  2    767
  3       Stephen Sousa       JR UW - Whitewa             11.43   1.5  2    767
  4       Greg Peterson       JR UW - Eau Cla             11.49   1.5  2    755
  5       Josh Selje          FR UW - Whitewa             11.55   1.5  2    742
  6       Ethen Schoen        FR UW - Stout               11.63   1.5  2    725
  7       Nick Geiger         SO UW - Stevens             11.70   1.5  2    711
  8       Albert Unruh        FR UW - Stevens             11.74   1.5  2    703
  9       Kevin Salveson      SO UW - Stout               11.75  -0.5  1    701
 10       Logan Loeffler      FR UW - Stout               11.96  -0.5  1    659
 11       Tate Yulga          FR UW - Stevens             12.02  -0.5  1    647
 12       Scott Eilrich       FR UW - Eau Cla             12.05  -0.5  1    641
 13       Jared Danielson     JR UW - Eau Cla             12.08  -0.5  1    635
 14       Jacob Degrave       FR UW - Stevens             12.16  -0.5  1    620
 15       Eric Osterdyk       SO UW - Stevens             12.32  -0.5  1    589
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Zach Anderson       SR UW - Stout               49.90   2    819
  2       Brandon Zarnoth     JR UW - Eau Cla             50.20   2    805
  3       Kevin Salveson      SO UW - Stout               50.71   2    782
  4       Greg Peterson       JR UW - Eau Cla             51.25   2    758
  5       Stephen Sousa       JR UW - Whitewa             52.49   2    703
  6       Nick Geiger         SO UW - Stevens             52.61   2    698
  7       Ethen Schoen        FR UW - Stout               52.75   1    692
  8       Scott Eilrich       FR UW - Eau Cla             53.06   2    679
  9       Logan Loeffler      FR UW - Stout               53.72   2    651
 10       Jacob Degrave       FR UW - Stevens             53.79   1    648
 11       Josh Selje          FR UW - Whitewa             53.90   1    644
 12       Jared Danielson     JR UW - Eau Cla             53.91   1    643
 13       Albert Unruh        FR UW - Stevens             54.06   1    637
 14       Eric Osterdyk       SO UW - Stevens             54.47   1    620
 15       Tate Yulga          FR UW - Stevens             54.50   1    619
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Zach Anderson       SR UW - Stout             4:36.19     704
  2       Greg Peterson       JR UW - Eau Cla           4:36.59     702
  3       Logan Loeffler      FR UW - Stout             4:38.17     692
  4       Kevin Salveson      SO UW - Stout             4:43.06     661
  5       Eric Osterdyk       SO UW - Stevens           4:47.61     633
  6       Scott Eilrich       FR UW - Eau Cla           4:50.46     616
  7       Stephen Sousa       JR UW - Whitewa           4:53.98     595
  8       Josh Selje          FR UW - Whitewa           5:06.13     525
  9       Nick Geiger         SO UW - Stevens           5:07.67     516
 10       Albert Unruh        FR UW - Stevens           5:07.95     515
 11       Tate Yulga          FR UW - Stevens           5:10.39     501
 12       Brandon Zarnoth     JR UW - Eau Cla           5:12.88     488
 13       Ethen Schoen        FR UW - Stout             5:14.34     480
 14       Jacob Degrave       FR UW - Stevens           5:17.35     464
 15       Jared Danielson     JR UW - Eau Cla           5:21.27     443
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Zach Anderson       SR UW - Stout               15.24   1.8  3    821
  2       Brandon Zarnoth     JR UW - Eau Cla             15.25   1.8  3    820
  3       Greg Peterson       JR UW - Eau Cla             15.42   1.8  3    799
  4       Nick Geiger         SO UW - Stevens             15.67   1.9  2    770
  5       Josh Selje          FR UW - Whitewa             15.78   1.9  2    758
  6       Stephen Sousa       JR UW - Whitewa             15.83   1.8  3    752
  7       Scott Eilrich       FR UW - Eau Cla             15.87   1.8  3    747
  8       Albert Unruh        FR UW - Stevens             16.15   1.9  2    716
  9       Kevin Salveson      SO UW - Stout               16.16   1.9  2    715
 10       Jared Danielson     JR UW - Eau Cla             16.54   1.9  2    673
 11       Ethen Schoen        FR UW - Stout               16.68   2.4  1    658
 12       Logan Loeffler      FR UW - Stout               16.93   2.4  1    632
 13       Tate Yulga          FR UW - Stevens             16.96   2.4  1    628
 14       Eric Osterdyk       SO UW - Stevens             17.67   2.4  1    556
 15       Jacob Degrave       FR UW - Stevens             18.67   2.4  1    462
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Zach Anderson       SR UW - Stout               1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Nick Geiger         SO UW - Stevens             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Greg Peterson       JR UW - Eau Cla             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    O    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Ethen Schoen        FR UW - Stout               1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.45 1.48 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Eric Osterdyk       SO UW - Stevens             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6       Scott Eilrich       FR UW - Eau Cla             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Brandon Zarnoth     JR UW - Eau Cla             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8       Josh Selje          FR UW - Whitewa             1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.45 1.48 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9       Kevin Salveson      SO UW - Stout               1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.45 1.48 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9       Jared Danielson     JR UW - Eau Cla             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11       Tate Yulga          FR UW - Stevens             1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.45 1.48 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 12       Albert Unruh        FR UW - Stevens             1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.63 1.66 1.69 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13       Stephen Sousa       JR UW - Whitewa             1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.45 1.48 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 13       Logan Loeffler      FR UW - Stout               1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.45 1.48 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15       Jacob Degrave       FR UW - Stevens             1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.45 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Greg Peterson       JR UW - Eau Cla             4.44m   14-06.75    743
     3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 4.34 4.44 4.54 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Nick Geiger         SO UW - Stevens             4.24m   13-11.00    685
     3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 4.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2       Eric Osterdyk       SO UW - Stevens             4.24m   13-11.00    685
     3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 4.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Stephen Sousa       JR UW - Whitewa             4.24m   13-11.00    685
     3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 4.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2       Zach Anderson       SR UW - Stout               4.24m   13-11.00    685
     3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 4.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  6       Logan Loeffler      FR UW - Stout               4.04m   13-03.00    628
     3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  7       Brandon Zarnoth     JR UW - Eau Cla             3.94m   12-11.00    601
     3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
  8       Kevin Salveson      SO UW - Stout               3.54m   11-07.25    493
     2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8       Tate Yulga          FR UW - Stevens             3.54m   11-07.25    493
     2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10       Jared Danielson     JR UW - Eau Cla             3.34m   10-11.50    441
     2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 
        P    O   XO    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10       Ethen Schoen        FR UW - Stout               3.34m   10-11.50    441
     2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 
        P    P    P   XO    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
 12       Albert Unruh        FR UW - Stevens             3.24m   10-07.50    416
 12       Josh Selje          FR UW - Whitewa             3.24m   10-07.50    416
     2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14       Scott Eilrich       FR UW - Eau Cla             3.04m    9-11.75    367
     2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15       Jacob Degrave       FR UW - Stevens             2.94m    9-07.75    342
     2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Brandon Zarnoth     JR UW - Eau Cla             6.86m   0.5  22-06.25    781
     6.86m(0.5)                  
  2       Stephen Sousa       JR UW - Whitewa             6.65m   0.6  21-10.00    732
     6.43m(0.9) 6.47m(1.3) 6.65m(0.6)            
  3       Zach Anderson       SR UW - Stout               6.54m   0.9  21-05.50    707
     6.26m(+0.0)    6.54m(0.9)            
  4       Jared Danielson     JR UW - Eau Cla             6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25    670
     6.28m(0.9) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.38m(+0.0)            
  5       Eric Osterdyk       SO UW - Stevens             6.24m   0.2  20-05.75    639
        5.73m(+0.0) 6.24m(0.2)            
  6       Greg Peterson       JR UW - Eau Cla             6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50    615
     5.74m(1.1) 6.13m(+0.0)               
  6       Tate Yulga          FR UW - Stevens             6.13m   1.9  20-01.50    615
     5.96m(1.1) 6.13m(1.9) 5.94m(1.6)            
  8       Albert Unruh        FR UW - Stevens             6.07m   3.0  19-11.00    602
     6.02m(0.2)    6.07m(3.0)            
  9       Kevin Salveson      SO UW - Stout               6.03m  -0.6  19-09.50    593
     5.99m(2.3) 6.00m(+0.0) 6.03m(-0.6)            
 10       Nick Geiger         SO UW - Stevens             5.99m   1.1  19-08.00    584
     5.72m(1.3) 5.81m(0.3) 5.99m(1.1)            
 11       Ethen Schoen        FR UW - Stout               5.90m   0.8  19-04.25    565
     5.90m(0.8) 5.88m(+0.0) 5.70m(0.8)            
 12       Josh Selje          FR UW - Whitewa             5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00    542
     5.78m(0.3) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0)            
 13       Logan Loeffler      FR UW - Stout               5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00    510
        5.64m(+0.0)               
 14       Scott Eilrich       FR UW - Eau Cla             5.49m   0.4  18-00.25    479
        5.49m(0.4)               
 15       Jacob Degrave       FR UW - Stevens             5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25    459
     5.11m(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Stephen Sousa       JR UW - Whitewa            12.48m   40-11.50    636
      11.06m  11.55m  12.48m            
  2       Albert Unruh        FR UW - Stevens            12.27m   40-03.25    623
      10.71m  11.92m  12.27m            
  3       Brandon Zarnoth     JR UW - Eau Cla            12.12m   39-09.25    614
      11.90m  12.02m  12.12m            
  4       Zach Anderson       SR UW - Stout              11.52m   37-09.50    577
      11.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5       Nick Geiger         SO UW - Stevens            11.25m   36-11.00    561
      11.25m  11.06m  FOUL            
  6       Jared Danielson     JR UW - Eau Cla            11.01m   36-01.50    546
      10.71m  10.80m  11.01m            
  7       Josh Selje          FR UW - Whitewa            10.63m   34-10.50    524
      10.04m  9.65m  10.63m            
  7       Greg Peterson       JR UW - Eau Cla            10.63m   34-10.50    524
      8.93m  10.63m  10.46m            
  9       Kevin Salveson      SO UW - Stout              10.44m   34-03.00    512
      10.44m  10.17m  10.36m            
 10       Ethen Schoen        FR UW - Stout              10.39m   34-01.25    509
      FOUL  10.39m  FOUL            
 11       Eric Osterdyk       SO UW - Stevens            10.36m   34-00.00    507
      10.36m  10.21m  10.34m            
 12       Tate Yulga          FR UW - Stevens             9.90m   32-05.75    480
      9.36m  9.90m  9.90m            
 13       Logan Loeffler      FR UW - Stout               9.71m   31-10.25    468
      9.11m  9.67m  9.71m            
 14       Jacob Degrave       FR UW - Stevens             9.46m   31-00.50    453
      9.06m  8.96m  9.46m            
 15       Scott Eilrich       FR UW - Eau Cla             9.21m   30-02.75    438
      9.13m  9.12m  9.21m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Albert Unruh        FR UW - Stevens            40.55m     133-00    676
      28.35m  38.53m  40.55m            
  2       Zach Anderson       SR UW - Stout              38.21m     125-04    628
      38.21m  FOUL  37.89m            
  3       Brandon Zarnoth     JR UW - Eau Cla            37.06m     121-07    605
      35.64m  37.06m  FOUL            
  4       Stephen Sousa       JR UW - Whitewa            34.12m     111-11    546
      34.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5       Nick Geiger         SO UW - Stevens            33.40m     109-07    532
      31.33m  33.40m  28.47m            
  6       Greg Peterson       JR UW - Eau Cla            33.07m     108-06    525
      FOUL  31.16m  33.07m            
  7       Kevin Salveson      SO UW - Stout              32.79m     107-07    520
      FOUL  FOUL  32.79m            
  8       Logan Loeffler      FR UW - Stout              32.38m     106-03    511
      28.29m  32.38m  FOUL            
  9       Eric Osterdyk       SO UW - Stevens            31.17m     102-03    488
      29.54m  31.17m  FOUL            
 10       Ethen Schoen        FR UW - Stout              30.92m     101-05    483
      28.49m  30.92m  30.32m            
 11       Josh Selje          FR UW - Whitewa            29.26m      96-00    450
      26.56m  29.26m  27.01m            
 12       Tate Yulga          FR UW - Stevens            27.26m      89-05    411
      27.26m  FOUL  24.57m            
 13       Jared Danielson     JR UW - Eau Cla            25.44m      83-05    376
      21.37m  25.44m  FOUL            
 14       Jacob Degrave       FR UW - Stevens            25.31m      83-00    373
      25.31m  25.00m  23.27m            
 15       Scott Eilrich       FR UW - Eau Cla            25.29m      83-00    373
      25.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Stephen Sousa       JR UW - Whitewa            55.21m     181-02    666
      55.21m  49.21m  FOUL            
  2       Logan Loeffler      FR UW - Stout              49.15m     161-03    576
      41.93m  49.15m  46.80m            
  3       Josh Selje          FR UW - Whitewa            46.62m     152-11    539
      FOUL  46.62m  42.92m            
  4       Zach Anderson       SR UW - Stout              45.73m     150-00    526
      39.98m  45.73m  41.41m            
  5       Brandon Zarnoth     JR UW - Eau Cla            44.55m     146-02    508
      FOUL  44.55m  40.90m            
  6       Eric Osterdyk       SO UW - Stevens            44.44m     145-10    507
      36.57m  44.44m  FOUL            
  7       Albert Unruh        FR UW - Stevens            44.36m     145-06    506
      44.36m  FOUL  42.65m            
  8       Jared Danielson     JR UW - Eau Cla            42.13m     138-03    473
      42.09m  40.86m  42.13m            
  9       Greg Peterson       JR UW - Eau Cla            41.96m     137-08    471
      35.99m  41.96m  41.71m            
 10       Nick Geiger         SO UW - Stevens            41.27m     135-05    461
      35.95m  FOUL  41.27m            
 11       Tate Yulga          FR UW - Stevens            39.80m     130-07    439
      39.80m  38.27m  39.31m            
 12       Ethen Schoen        FR UW - Stout              35.85m     117-07    382
      34.73m  FOUL  35.85m            
 13       Scott Eilrich       FR UW - Eau Cla            34.98m     114-09    370
      FOUL  34.98m  FOUL            
 14       Jacob Degrave       FR UW - Stevens            34.27m     112-05    360
      FOUL  FOUL  34.27m            
 15       Kevin Salveson      SO UW - Stout              28.85m      94-08    283
      28.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Zach Anderson       SR UW - Stout              6838       6895   10   
  2       Brandon Zarnoth     JR UW - Eau Cla            6735       6677    8   
  3       Stephen Sousa       JR UW - Whitewa            6528       6570    6   
  4       Greg Peterson       JR UW - Eau Cla            5779       6528    5   
  5       Nick Geiger         SO UW - Stevens            6303       6154    4   
  6       Albert Unruh        FR UW - Stevens            6018       5906    3   
  7       Eric Osterdyk       SO UW - Stevens            5342       5860    2   
  8       Kevin Salveson      SO UW - Stout              5843       5820    1   
  9       Logan Loeffler      FR UW - Stout              6021       5815  
 10       Josh Selje          FR UW - Whitewa            5598       5725  
 11       Ethen Schoen        FR UW - Stout              5445       5571  
 12       Jared Danielson     JR UW - Eau Cla            5266       5460  
 13       Tate Yulga          FR UW - Stevens            4876       5369  
 14       Scott Eilrich       FR UW - Eau Cla            5528       5320  
 15       Jacob Degrave       FR UW - Stevens            4197       4533  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW - La Crosse             232        2) UW - Oshkosh              172   
    3) UW - Eau Claire            104.50     4) UW - Whitewater           100   
    5) UW - Stout                  79        6) UW - Stevens Point         73   
    7) UW - Platteville            58        8) UW-River Falls             33.50
    9) UW - Superior                6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW - La Crosse             215        2) UW - Oshkosh              163   
    3) UW - Whitewater            109        4) UW - Eau Claire           102   
    5) UW - Platteville            79        6) UW - Stout                 75   
    7) UW - Stevens Point          69        8) UW-River Falls             31   
    9) UW - Superior               15                                           
Eligibility Information for Incoming Student-Athletes
S M T W T F S
8/22/14 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Winona State (Minn.)
at UW-Eau Claire
Scrimmage
Directions
8/23/14 10:00 AM
Football
UW-Eau Claire
at Gustavus Adolphus (Minn.)
Scrimmage
8/29/14 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Univ. of Northwestern-St. Paul
@ St. Joseph, MN
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/29/14 3:30 PM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-Whitewater
8/29/14 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UW-Eau Claire
at Hamline University (Minn.)
Live stats
8/29/14 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
at Saint Benedict (Minn.)
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/30/14 1:00 PM
Women's Golf
Georgianni Memorial Invite
Eau Claire - Wild Ridge Golf Course
8/30/14 9:00 AM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-Whitewater Tournament
8/30/14 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Concordia-Moorhead (Minn.)
@ St. Benedict
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/30/14 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Augsburg (Minn.)
@ St. Joseph, MN
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
No events to show.
Blugolds Facts

The Blugolds have won nine relay national championships in various sports throughout history