Recap | Recap | Results | Preview

Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 09:55 PM
                          UW-Platteville Invitational                          
                     UW-Platteville Track & Field Complex                      
                   Platteville, WI  - 4/11/2014 to 4/12/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaime Ludwigson           JR Wis.-La Cros             12.16q  2.1  3 
  2 Maya Vazquez              JR Wis.-La Cros             12.22q  1.4  2 
  3 Kimberly Azie             FR Wisconsin                12.26q  0.9  1 
  4 Carly Fehler              JR Wis.-Eau Cla             12.28q  2.7  6 
  5 Courtney Purcell          FR Wis.-La Cros             12.54q  2.5  4 
  6 Alesha Malueg             JR Wis.-Oshkosh             12.59q  4.2  5 
  7 Abigail Clement           FR Wis.-Stevens             12.60q  4.2  5 
  8 Ashley Holicek            SO Wis.-Oshkosh             12.61q  2.7  6 
  9 Kayla Kelsey              JR Wis.-Eau Cla             12.63q  1.4  2  12.628
 10 Maggie Slatter            FR Wis.-La Cros             12.63   2.5  4  12.629
 11 Erica Dynes               SO Wartburg                 12.78   2.1  3 
 12 Stephanie Knutson         JR Wis.-Oshkosh             12.80   1.4  2 
 13 Aisha Coleman             FR Wis.-Whitewa             12.86   1.4  2 
 14 Laura Muzia               JR Wis.-La Cros             12.93   2.5  4 
 15 Alex Crain                SO Wis.-La Cros             12.95   2.1  3 
 16 Hannah School             SR Wis.-Stevens             12.99   0.9  1 
 17 Lizzie Pospyhalla         FR Wis.-Oshkosh             13.00   0.9  1  12.997
 18 Malik Thompson            FR Wis.-Stevens             13.00   4.2  5  13.000
 19 Sarah Rice                SO Wis.-La Cros             13.04   2.5  4 
 20 Samantha Chaulklin        SO Wis.-Stevens             13.05   2.7  6 
 21 Megan Marotz              FR Wis.-Plattev             13.08   4.2  5 
 22 Brittany Burns            FR Dubuque                  13.09   4.2  5 
 23 Stephanie Jahn            SR Wis.-Oshkosh             13.10   2.7  6 
 24 Inga mcIntyre                Unattached               13.13   2.7  6 
 25 Mariah Schreiner          FR Wis.-Stevens             13.15   2.1  3 
 26 Macalah Finstad           JR Edgewood                 13.16   0.9  1 
 27 Tessa Helmle              FR Wartburg                 13.27   0.9  1 
 28 Sage Karl                 JR Wis.-Eau Cla             13.28   1.4  2 
 29 Maria Eberle              SO Wis.-Plattev             13.32   1.4  2 
 30 Amanda Zbilski            FR Dubuque                  13.34   2.5  4 
 31 Audrey Hooks              FR Loras                    13.38   4.2  5 
 32 Kaylee Raucci             FR Wis.-Whitewa             13.46   2.7  6 
 33 Jenna Fabry               SO Wis.-Stevens             13.62   2.5  4 
 34 Kaliann Bauer             SR Wis.-Plattev             13.68   0.9  1 
 35 Desiree Ellis             FR Wis.-Whitewa             13.87   2.1  3 
 36 Jessica Jackson           FR Wis.-Whitewa             13.90   2.1  3 
 37 Jessica Brimeyer          FR Wartburg                 13.92   2.5  4 
 38 Lauren Fargo              SO Edgewood                 13.93   1.4  2 
 39 Caitlin Hare              FR Wis.-Plattev             13.95   0.9  1 
 40 Zoe Kupfer                FR Wis.-Whitewa             14.38   2.5  4 
 41 Emily Ruhser              JR Loras                    15.12   2.7  6 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimberly Azie             FR Wisconsin                12.04   3.6 
  2 Jaime Ludwigson           JR Wis.-La Cros             12.15   3.6 
  3 Carly Fehler              JR Wis.-Eau Cla             12.20   3.6 
  4 Maya Vazquez              JR Wis.-La Cros             12.44   3.6 
  5 Alesha Malueg             JR Wis.-Oshkosh             12.56   3.6 
  6 Courtney Purcell          FR Wis.-La Cros             12.61   3.6 
  7 Kayla Kelsey              JR Wis.-Eau Cla             12.69   3.6 
  8 Abigail Clement           FR Wis.-Stevens             12.73   3.6 
  9 Ashley Holicek            SO Wis.-Oshkosh             12.81   3.6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lexie Sondgeroth          JR Wis.-Whitewa             24.68   2.3  1 
  2 Meg Heafy                 SO Wis.-La Cros             25.05   2.3  1 
  3 Becklyn Hunter            SO Wis.-Oshkosh             25.11   2.3  1 
  4 Tatiana Silva             JR Wartburg                 25.36   2.3  2 
  5 Megan Mulligan            JR Wis.-Eau Cla             25.58   2.3  1 
  6 Kimberly Azie             FR Wisconsin                25.60   2.3  1 
  7 Samantha Blue             JR Wis.-Oshkosh             25.99   2.3  1 
  8 Alesha Malueg             JR Wis.-Oshkosh             26.02   2.3  2 
  9 Alexis Farrington         FR Wisconsin                26.12   2.3  1 
 10 Jasmine Haines            JR Wis.-Stevens             26.20   2.3  1 
 11 Stephanie Knutson         JR Wis.-Oshkosh             26.35   2.5  3 
 12 Brittnee Powers           SO Loras                    26.42   1.8  4 
 13 Nikki McKenzie            JR Dubuque                  26.46   2.5  3  26.451
 14 Megan School              FR Wis.-Stevens             26.46   2.5  5  26.457
 15 Kayla Kregel              JR Wartburg                 26.54   2.5  3 
 16 Rachael Cheeseman         JR Wartburg                 26.56   2.3  2 
 17 Alexis Hanson             FR Loras                    26.60   1.8  4 
 18 Krysta Parson             FR Wis.-Plattev             26.77   1.8  4 
 19 Hannah School             SR Wis.-Stevens             26.81   2.3  2 
 20 Abigail Clement           FR Wis.-Stevens             26.84   2.3  2 
 21 Mia Purnell               SR Wartburg                 26.86   1.9  6 
 22 Kelsey Weigel             SR Wis.-Eau Cla             26.91   2.3  2 
 23 Claire Crew               FR Wartburg                 27.00   1.8  4 
 24 Megan Rouer               FR Wis.-Plattev             27.02   1.9  6  27.017
 25 Sarah Rice                SO Wis.-La Cros             27.02   1.8  4  27.018
 25 Laura Muzia               JR Wis.-La Cros             27.02   2.5  5  27.018
 27 Donna Johnston            SR Loras                    27.10   1.8  4 
 28 Erica Dynes               SO Wartburg                 27.17   2.3  2 
 29 Chelsey Henkenius         JR Wartburg                 27.24   2.5  5 
 30 Karly Cochrane            SR Wartburg                 27.26   2.5  3 
 31 Inga mcIntyre                Unattached               27.28   2.5  5 
 32 Mariah Schreiner          FR Wis.-Stevens             27.33   1.9  6 
 33 Aisha Coleman             FR Wis.-Whitewa             27.34   1.9  6 
 34 Tessa Helmle              FR Wartburg                 27.36   2.5  3 
 35 Sage Karl                 JR Wis.-Eau Cla             27.38   2.3  2 
 36 Taylor Sherry             SO Wis.-Oshkosh             27.50   1.8  4 
 37 Jaclyn Riggins            SO Wartburg                 27.53   2.5  5 
 38 Malik Thompson            FR Wis.-Stevens             27.57   2.5  5 
 39 Sarah Bruk                SR Wis.-Eau Cla             27.77   1.8  4 
 40 Samantha Feller           FR Wartburg                 27.78   1.5  8 
 41 Jamyia Catchings          JR Dubuque                  27.96   1.1  7 
 42 Brittany Burns            FR Dubuque                  28.11   1.9  6 
 43 Jenna Fabry               SO Wis.-Stevens             28.36   1.9  6 
 44 Ashley Pohlman            FR Wis.-Eau Cla             28.53   1.1  7 
 45 Maria Eberle              SO Wis.-Plattev             28.56   1.1  7 
 46 Samantha Chaulklin        SO Wis.-Stevens             28.62   1.9  6 
 47 Tess Burns                SO Wis.-Plattev             28.68   1.1  7 
 48 Kara Metzger              SO Wis.-Eau Cla             28.96   1.5  8 
 49 Jessica Jackson           FR Wis.-Whitewa             28.97   1.1  7 
 50 Jessica Brimeyer          FR Wartburg                 29.05   1.1  7 
 51 Desiree Ellis             FR Wis.-Whitewa             29.29   1.1  7 
 52 Michelle Atkinson         SO Wis.-Plattev             29.58   1.1  7 
 53 Ariel Altergott           FR Wis.-Whitewa             30.20   1.5  8 
 54 Sarah Herman              SO Wis.-Plattev             30.23   1.5  8 
 55 Lauren Fargo              SO Edgewood                 30.38   1.5  8 
 56 Rika Calvin               JR Wis.-Stevens             30.60   1.5  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claire Elliott            JR Wis.-La Cros             56.61   1 
  2 Jenna Halvorson           SR Wis.-La Cros             56.74   1 
  3 Jessie Reineck            SO Wis.-Eau Cla             57.74   2 
  4 Elizabeth Duxbury         JR Wisconsin                58.07   1 
  5 Erin Krause               SR Wisconsin                58.20   1 
  6 Lizzie Pospyhalla         FR Wis.-Oshkosh             58.22   2 
  7 Stephanie Jahn            SR Wis.-Oshkosh             58.96   2 
  8 Brooke Patterson          JR Wis.-Eau Cla             59.26   2 
  9 Kayla Kregel              JR Wartburg                 59.39   1 
 10 Ashlee Downs              SO Wartburg                 59.45   2 
 11 Alexis Farrington         FR Wisconsin                59.60   2 
 12 Sarah Vils                FR Wis.-Stevens             59.62   2 
 13 Jasmine Haines            JR Wis.-Stevens             59.65   1 
 14 Samantha Feller           FR Wartburg                 59.93   3 
 15 Rachael Busjahn           JR Dubuque                  59.95   2 
 16 Karly Cochrane            SR Wartburg                 59.97   1 
 17 Jess Rupnow               SO Wis.-Eau Cla           1:00.60   1 
 18 Caitlyn McCormick         SO Wis.-Oshkosh           1:00.67   3 
 19 Beth Dreikosen            JR Wis.-Whitewa           1:00.75   3 
 20 Elizabeth May             FR Wis.-La Cros           1:00.98   4 
 21 Chelsey Henkenius         JR Wartburg               1:01.02   3 
 22 Kathy Derks               FR Wis.-Stevens           1:01.37   4 
 23 Kelsey Reed               JR Wis.-Plattev           1:01.59   3 
 24 Claire Crew               FR Wartburg               1:01.67   4 
 25 Rachael Cheeseman         JR Wartburg               1:01.89   3 
 26 Jennifer Rathsack         SO Wis.-Whitewa           1:01.94   3 
 27 Kim Trinco                SO Dubuque                1:02.15   4 
 28 Becca Cherry              FR Wartburg               1:02.88   4 
 29 Sadie Johnson             SO Wis.-La Cros           1:03.17   4 
 30 Megan Kidd                JR Wis.-Eau Cla           1:04.78   5 
 31 Sara Knapp                JR Wis.-Whitewa           1:05.14   4 
 32 Maddy Zwiers              FR Edgewood               1:05.36   5 
 33 Nicole Maggiori           FR Wis.-Whitewa           1:06.11   5 
 34 Riley Ackerman            FR Wartburg               1:07.35   5 
 35 Briana Miller             FR Wartburg               1:08.29   5 
 36 Rebecca DuCharme          FR Edgewood               1:08.54   5 
 37 Cassandra Thorngren       SO Wis.-Plattev           1:09.18   5 
 38 Claire Long               FR Wis.-Whitewa           1:10.97   5 
 39 Emily Kellner             FR Edgewood               1:11.71   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christy Cazzola           SR Wis.-Oshkosh           2:10.34   1 
  2 Alyssa Luker              SR Wis.-La Cros           2:12.76   1 
  3 Amanda Brom               JR Wis.-Whitewa           2:13.52   1 
  4 Kristin Canning           SR Wartburg               2:15.66   1 
  5 Emma Reifel               FR Wisconsin              2:15.87   1 
  6 Laurisa Titterud          SO Wis.-Stout             2:15.88   2 
  7 Kayla Anderson            SO Wis.-La Cros           2:16.05   2 
  8 Rachel Atchison           FR Wis.-La Cros           2:16.72   2 
  9 Monica Emerson            JR Wis.-Eau Cla           2:17.86   2 
 10 Hannah Heidvogel          SO Wis.-La Cros           2:18.59   3 
 11 Steph Rouse               JR Wis.-Eau Cla           2:19.05   2 
 12 Mallory Hall              FR Wis.-La Cros           2:19.50   3 
 13 Alexa Bitzer                 Team Bitzer            2:19.54   2 
 14 Taylor Officer            FR Wartburg               2:20.50   3 
 15 Lauren Holtz              FR Wisconsin              2:20.97   1 
 16 Krystina Hoey             SR Wis.-La Cros           2:22.18   3 
 17 Kellie Wagner             SR Loras                  2:22.38   3 
 18 Emily Holman              SO Wis.-Eau Cla           2:23.35   3 
 19 Lynea Axelson             JR Wis.-Plattev           2:23.83   1 
 20 Melody Becker             FR Wis.-Eau Cla           2:24.09   4 
 21 Fabiola Ortiz             FR Dubuque                2:24.18   3 
 22 Ashlynne Wampfler         JR Wis.-Plattev           2:24.51   4 
 23 Denay Hering              JR Unattached             2:24.75   3 
 24 Liz Sequin                SR Wisconsin              2:25.12   1 
 25 Allison Wells             SO Wis.-Plattev           2:25.46   4 
 26 Becky Hilby               JR Loras                  2:27.63   4 
 27 Andrea Frank              SO Loras                  2:28.09   4 
 28 Olivia Bukowski           SR Wis.-Plattev           2:28.95   4 
 29 Lauren Mosher             JR Wis.-Whitewa           2:29.42   3 
 30 Jacky Rowe                SO Wis.-Whitewa           2:30.92   5 
 31 Megan Buse                SO Wis.-Whitewa           2:31.47   2 
 32 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch       SO Wartburg               2:31.49   4 
 33 Jamie Warner              SO Wis.-Eau Cla           2:31.63   4 
 34 Leah Engebretson          SO Wis.-Eau Cla           2:31.83   5 
 35 Mariah McMullen           SR Wis.-Oshkosh           2:32.80   3 
 36 Emily Ellman              FR Wis.-Stevens           2:36.37   5 
 37 Lauren Beaumont           SO Wis.-Eau Cla           2:38.23   5 
 38 Kathy Kuennen             JR Wartburg               2:40.39   5 
 39 Melissa Todman            FR Dubuque                2:40.75   5 
 40 Jennifer Smith            FR Wis.-Stevens           2:43.23   5 
 41 Erica Munyan              FR Wis.-Oshkosh           2:46.82   5 
 42 Elly King                    WI Track Clu           2:47.66   5 
 43 Kendal Wormuth            SO Wis.-Oshkosh           2:52.21   5 
 44 Melanie Smrstick          FR Edgewood               2:54.25   5 
 45 Robyn Hellenbrand         JR Wis.-Plattev           3:49.98   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haddie Vawter             SR Wartburg               4:40.86   1 
  2 Kassidy Clark             FR Wisconsin              4:43.40   1 
  3 Rachel McNally            SO Wisconsin              4:46.66   1 
  4 Haley Johnson                Unattached             4:47.59   1 
  5 Colleen McNulty           FR Wisconsin              4:48.74   1 
  6 Kylee Verhasselt          JR Wis.-Oshkosh           4:49.33   1 
  7 Maddie Kleve              SO Wartburg               4:50.20   1 
  8 Katryna Williams          SO Wis.-Eau Cla           4:59.54   1 
  9 Kristen Linzmeier         FR Wis.-Oshkosh           4:59.66   2 
 10 Lindsey Gidel             FR Loras                  5:07.38   2 
 11 Amy Kahl                  SO Wis.-Whitewa           5:08.11   1 
 12 Jaclyn Rittgers           FR Wartburg               5:09.16   2 
 13 Emily Ellman              FR Wis.-Stevens           5:09.54   2 
 14 Dakota Tell               FR Wartburg               5:09.97   1 
 15 Hailee Reist              JR Wartburg               5:12.49   2 
 16 Sarah Shirar              SO Wartburg               5:13.38   2 
 17 Kelsey Laska              JR Wis.-Stevens           5:13.51   1 
 18 tracy Demerath               Unattached             5:14.03   2 
 19 Kiersten Wenthold         FR Dubuque                5:14.63   2 
 20 Mariah McMullen           SR Wis.-Oshkosh           5:14.83   2 
 21 Leah Rendflesh            SO Wis.-Oshkosh           5:18.95   2 
 22 Erika Owens               FR Wis.-Eau Cla           5:19.42   3 
 23 Shaina Weatherhead        SR Wis.-Eau Cla           5:19.55   3 
 24 Ashley Wenthold           SO Loras                  5:19.94   2 
 25 Katie Wood                SO Wis.-Eau Cla           5:20.48   1 
 26 Gillian Feller            FR Wartburg               5:24.28   2 
 27 Erica Munyan              FR Wis.-Oshkosh           5:26.13   2 
 28 Jenny Larson              FR Edgewood               5:27.51   3 
 29 Gretchen Berg             FR Wis.-Eau Cla           5:27.52   2 
 30 Jennifer Smith            FR Wis.-Stevens           5:28.22   3 
 31 Ashley Miller             SR Loras                  5:29.85   3 
 32 Whitney Stahr             SO Wartburg               5:35.22   3 
 33 Christina Jellema         SR Wartburg               5:35.91   3 
 34 Danica Harrison           SO Wis.-Oshkosh           5:37.06   2 
 35 Kelsey Miner              FR Wartburg               5:41.33   3 
 36 Elly King                    WI Track Clu           5:42.85   3 
 37 Sam Holen                 SO Dubuque                5:44.92   3 
 38 Amanda Elsen              JR Loras                  5:45.32   3 
 39 Kendal Wormuth            SO Wis.-Oshkosh           5:49.47   3 
 40 Allie Kastein             FR Edgewood               5:50.28   3 
 41 Mayzee Hurst              FR Wis.-Whitewa           5:50.69   3 
 42 Lauren Lutz               SO Wis.-Whitewa           6:04.32   3 
 43 Nicole Ballah             SO Wartburg               6:04.92   3 
 44 Madison Montgomery        SO Dubuque                6:06.24   3 
 45 Kathleen Riordan          SO Wis.-Whitewa           6:36.51   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Pretasky           FR Wis.-Eau Cla          19:01.69  
  2 Morgan Gerdes             JR Wartburg              19:02.99  
  3 Josey Rieber              FR Wis.-Eau Cla          19:16.67  
  4 Ellise Parker             JR Wartburg              19:34.07  
  5 Lauren Mapes              SR Wartburg              19:38.33  
  6 Amy Hart                  SO Wis.-Eau Cla          19:39.65  
  7 Brenda Nava               JR Dubuque               19:56.69  
  8 Melanie Buckmaster        FR Wis.-Eau Cla          20:03.50  
  9 Brianne Cook              SO Loras                 20:10.31  
 10 Mary Kate Bernier         SO Wis.-Whitewa          20:12.97  
 11 Sydnee Braun              FR Wis.-Stout            20:13.63  
 12 Sara Rosewicz             SO Wis.-Stout            20:27.20  
 13 Laura Crave               SO Wis.-Eau Cla          20:53.05  
 14 Molly Cobb                JR Wis.-Stevens          21:49.82  
 15 Betsy Gray                SO Wis.-Oshkosh          22:13.32  
 -- Andrea Knutson            SO Wis.-Plattev               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katelyn Malcore           JR Wisconsin                14.57q  1.4  1 
  2 Jaime Ludwigson           JR Wis.-La Cros             14.70q  2.5  3 
  3 Erin Kline                   Unattached               14.85q  2.2  4 
  4 Claire Gordee             SO Wis.-La Cros             14.88q  2.5  3 
  5 Addie Korb                SO Wis.-La Cros             14.90q  2.2  4 
  6 Sarah Boraas              SR Wartburg                 15.08q  1.3  5 
  7 Erin McCauley             JR Wis.-La Cros             15.15q  1.3  5 
  8 Camesha Goods             SR Wartburg                 15.16q  1.7  2 
  9 Margaret Geldernick       SO Wis.-Oshkosh             15.22q  1.4  1 
 10 Megan Linse               FR Wis.-Whitewa             15.29   1.7  2 
 11 Kim Drewiske              JR Wis.-Eau Cla             15.50   1.7  2 
 12 Audrey Hooks              FR Loras                    15.72   1.7  2 
 13 Taylor Sherry             SO Wis.-Oshkosh             15.94   1.4  1 
 14 Derica Jakoubek           SO Wartburg                 16.15   1.7  2 
 15 Kelsey Weigel             SR Wis.-Eau Cla             16.28   2.2  4 
 16 Lynn Kelly                FR Wis.-La Cros             16.35   2.5  3 
 17 Emily Sotelo              JR Loras                    16.60   1.3  5  16.595
 18 Brittiny Stapleton        JR Wis.-Stevens             16.60   2.5  3  16.597
 19 Laura Wondra              SR Loras                    16.72   1.3  5 
 20 Mary Katherine Kladar     JR Wis.-Plattev             16.93   1.3  5 
 21 Kaitlyn Francour          JR Wis.-La Cros             17.01   1.3  5 
 22 Marina Eggen              SO Wis.-Eau Cla             17.10   1.4  1 
 23 Sarah Bruk                SR Wis.-Eau Cla             17.11   1.7  2 
 24 Zoe Kupfer                FR Wis.-Whitewa             17.22   1.7  2 
 25 Courtney Sowle            FR Wartburg                 17.23   2.2  4 
 26 Emily Ruhser              JR Loras                    17.32   2.5  3 
 27 Whitney Sorenson          FR Wis.-Stevens             17.43   1.4  1 
 28 Lacy Beck                 JR Wis.-Whitewa             17.45   1.4  1 
 29 Brittney Becker           FR Dubuque                  18.20   1.4  1 
 30 Shelby Graham             SO Wis.-La Cros             18.21   2.2  4 
 31 Rychia Bosman             JR Wis.-Stevens             18.79   2.5  3 
 32 Taylor Cary               SO Dubuque                  20.22   2.2  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Katelyn Malcore           JR Wisconsin                14.47   2.9 
  2 Jaime Ludwigson           JR Wis.-La Cros             14.49   2.9 
  3 Erin Kline                   Unattached               14.61   2.9 
  4 Claire Gordee             SO Wis.-La Cros             14.81   2.9 
  5 Addie Korb                SO Wis.-La Cros             15.01   2.9 
  6 Sarah Boraas              SR Wartburg                 15.13   2.9 
  7 Erin McCauley             JR Wis.-La Cros             15.19   2.9 
  8 Margaret Geldernick       SO Wis.-Oshkosh             15.25   2.9 
  9 Camesha Goods             SR Wartburg                 15.47   2.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Heglund-Lohman      JR Wisconsin              1:03.90   1 
  2 Marissa Mahr              JR Wis.-La Cros           1:05.34   1 
  3 Candice Wayne             SO Wis.-Whitewa           1:06.05   2 
  4 Aryn DeGrave              SO Wis.-Stevens           1:07.00   1 
  5 Emily Sotelo              JR Loras                  1:07.37   1 
  6 Jacklyn Butler            FR Wis.-Stevens           1:08.16   2 
  7 Meredith Heller           FR Wis.-Whitewa           1:08.27   2 
  8 Crystal Oravis            JR Wis.-La Cros           1:08.41   1 
  9 Margaret Geldernick       SO Wis.-Oshkosh           1:09.06   2 
 10 Mercedez Kennedy          JR Loras                  1:10.74   4 
 11 Taylor Wirth              SO Wis.-Eau Cla           1:10.83   1 
 12 Sarah Boraas              SR Wartburg               1:10.86   1 
 13 Kiana Veal                SO Wis.-Eau Cla           1:10.92   4 
 14 Sarah Gamillo             FR Wis.-Stevens           1:11.26   3 
 15 Kim Drewiske              JR Wis.-Eau Cla           1:11.39   2 
 16 Erin McCauley             JR Wis.-La Cros           1:11.41   2 
 17 Mattea Otten              SR Wartburg               1:11.84   4 
 18 Elizabeth Klicker         SO Wis.-Whitewa           1:11.88   2 
 19 Cassie Scott              JR Wis.-Stevens           1:12.04   3 
 20 Amber Athey               SR Wis.-Whitewa           1:12.17   4 
 21 Chelsea Delzer            JR Wis.-Plattev           1:12.18   3 
 22 Rebecca Vosters           JR Wis.-Stevens           1:12.40   3 
 23 Kayla Balke               JR Loras                  1:12.92   2 
 24 Courtney Sowle            FR Wartburg               1:14.06   3 
 25 Abby Paca                 FR Wartburg               1:14.25   4 
 26 Alex Mahoney              SO Wis.-Oshkosh           1:14.88   3 
 27 Sarah Kasiurak            SO Wis.-Whitewa           1:16.54   4 
 28 Megan Karels              SO Wartburg               1:16.60   4 
 29 Derica Jakoubek           SO Wartburg               1:17.45   3 
 30 Cera Bauder               SR Wartburg               1:19.68   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ariel Michalek            FR Wisconsin             11:01.67  
  2 Dana Steffen              SO Wisconsin             11:11.46  
  3 Elaina Meurer             SO Unattached            11:35.79  
  4 Holly Winberg             SO Wis.-Stevens          12:14.55  
  5 Alex Mahoney              SO Wis.-Oshkosh          12:21.12  
  6 Karina Nielsen            FR Wis.-La Cros          12:27.13  
  7 Paige Haberkorn           JR Wis.-Stevens          12:31.24  
  8 Hallie Martin             JR Loras                 12:37.34  
  9 Macy Egan                 SO Wis.-Oshkosh          12:40.95  
 10 Danielle Macareno         FR Wis.-Stevens          12:42.27  
 11 Deborah Nesvik            SR Wartburg              12:45.12  
 12 Rhea Fiorita              SO Wis.-Oshkosh          13:00.21  
 13 Emily Day                 FR Loras                 13:11.59  
 14 Ellen Schroeder           SO Wis.-Eau Cla          13:14.37  
 15 Emily Anderson            SR Wis.-La Cros          13:17.79  
 -- Sonny Jenkins             SO Wis.-Oshkosh               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wis.-La Crosse                                        47.12   1 
     1) Jaime Ludwigson JR              2) Meg Heafy SO                   
     3) Claire Elliott JR               4) Jenna Halvorson SR             
  2 Wis.-Oshkosh                                          48.09   1 
     1) Samantha Blue JR                2) Becklyn Hunter SO              
     3) Ashley Holicek SO               4) Alesha Malueg JR               
  3 Wartburg                                              48.80   1 
     1) Sarah Boraas SR                 2) Erica Dynes SO                 
     3) Becca Cherry FR                 4) Rachael Cheeseman JR           
  4 Wis.-La Crosse  'B'                                   49.22   2 
     1) Laura Muzia JR                  2) Alex Crain SO                  
     3) Maggie Slatter FR               4) Courtney Purcell FR            
  5 Wisconsin                                             49.61   1 
     1) Kimberly Azie FR                2) Alexis Farrington FR           
     3) Grace Heglund-Lohman JR         4) Katelyn Malcore JR             
  6 Wis.-Stevens Point                                    49.89   2 
     1) Hannah School SR                2) Jasmine Haines JR              
     3) Abigail Clement FR              4) Jacklyn Butler FR              
  7 Loras                                                 49.95   1 
     1) Laura Wondra SR                 2) Brittnee Powers SO             
     3) Donna Johnston SR               4) Alexis Hanson FR               
  8 Wartburg  'B'                                         49.99   1 
     1) Tatiana Silva JR                2) Claire Crew FR                 
     3) Tessa Helmle FR                 4) Kayla Kregel JR                
  9 Dubuque                                               50.26   2 
     1) Amanda Zbilski FR               2) Tieisha Starks SR              
     3) Nikki McKenzie JR               4) Rachael Busjahn JR             
 10 Wis.-Platteville                                      50.36   2 
     1) Krysta Parson FR                2) Kelsey Reed JR                 
     3) Jessica Jentz SR                4) Amber Williams FR              
 11 Wis.-Platteville  'B'                                 51.53   2 
     1) Kelly Provancher JR             2) Megan Marotz FR                
     3) Megan Rouer FR                  4) Maria Eberle SO                
 12 Edgewood                                              53.50   2 
     1) Lauren Fargo SO                 2) Macalah Finstad JR             
     3) Maddy Zwiers FR                 4) Rebecca DuCharme FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wis.-La Crosse                                      3:53.88   1 
     1) Jenna Halvorson SR              2) Shannon Klein JR               
     3) Claire Gordee SO                4) Claire Elliott JR              
  2 Wis.-Eau Claire                                     3:58.43   1 
     1) Jessie Reineck SO               2) Sarah Glidden FR               
     3) Megan Mulligan JR               4) Kim Drewiske JR                
  3 Wartburg  'B'                                       3:58.71   1 
     1) Riley Ackerman FR               2) Becca Cherry FR                
     3) Ashlee Downs SO                 4) Samantha Feller FR             
  4 Wisconsin                                           3:59.29   1 
     1) Lauren Holtz FR                 2) Erin Krause SR                 
     3) Emma Reifel FR                  4) Liz Sequin SR                  
  5 Wis.-Eau Claire  'B'                                3:59.61   1 
     1) Brooke Patterson JR             2) Jess Rupnow SO                 
     3) Carly Fehler JR                 4) Calla Karl JR                  
  6 Wartburg                                            3:59.99   1 
     1) Kristin Canning SR              2) Karly Cochrane SR              
     3) Kayla Kregel JR                 4) Chelsey Henkenius JR           
  7 Wis.-La Crosse  'C'                                 4:01.42   2 
     1) Kayla Anderson SO               2) Rachel Atchison FR             
     3) Mallory Hall FR                 4) Alyssa Luker SR                
  8 Wis.-Platteville                                    4:02.67   2 
     1) Lynea Axelson JR                2) Kelsey Reed JR                 
     3) Stephanie Wyss SR               4) Amber Williams FR              
  9 Wis.-Whitewater                                     4:03.58   1 
     1) Beth Dreikosen JR               2) Brooke Linse FR                
     3) Jennifer Rathsack SO            4) Candice Wayne SO               
 10 Wis.-Stevens Point                                  4:04.56   1 
     1) Sarah Vils FR                   2) Kristin Mathes JR              
     3) Aryn DeGrave SO                 4) Megan School FR                
 11 Loras                                               4:05.45   2 
     1) Laura Wondra SR                 2) Alexis Hanson FR               
     3) Donna Johnston SR               4) Brittnee Powers SO             
 12 Wis.-La Crosse  'B'                                 4:05.53   2 
     1) Sadie Johnson SO                2) Annalise Falk-Pedersen SR      
     3) Elizabeth May FR                4) Marissa Mahr JR                
 13 Wartburg  'C'                                       4:06.80   2 
     1) Megan Karels SO                 2) Briana Miller FR               
     3) Mattea Otten SR                 4) Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch SO         
 14 Wis.-Whitewater  'B'                                4:09.24   2 
     1) Amanda Brom JR                  2) Haley Precia FR                
     3) Megan Buse SO                   4) Lauren Mosher JR               
 15 Dubuque                                             4:11.41   3 
     1) Kim Trinco SO                   2) Brittany Burns FR              
     3) Fabiola Ortiz FR                4) Tieisha Starks SR              
 16 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                             4:11.98   2 
     1) Jacklyn Butler FR               2) Nicole Hanson JR               
     3) Kathy Derks FR                  4) Rebecca Vosters JR             
 17 Wis.-La Crosse  'D'                                 4:12.40   3 
     1) Kaitlyn Francour JR             2) Shelby Graham SO               
     3) Hannah Heidvogel SO             4) Krystina Hoey SR               
 18 Wis.-Platteville  'B'                               4:13.13   3 
     1) Krysta Parson FR                2) Tess Burns SO                  
     3) Mary Katherine Kladar JR        4) Chelsea Delzer JR              
 19 Wartburg  'D'                                       4:14.21   4 
     1) Sammi Bruett SR                 2) Gillian Feller FR              
     3) Serena Goetzl JR                4) Natalie Bonthius FR            
 20 Wis.-Platteville  'C'                               4:17.28   3 
     1) Megan Rouer FR                  2) Megan Marotz FR                
     3) Olivia Bukowski SR              4) Ashlynne Wampfler JR           
 21 Wis.-Eau Claire  'D'                                4:20.37   3 
     1) Kiana Veal SO                   2) Mikayla Dockendorf FR          
     3) Leah Engebretson SO             4) Megan Kidd JR                  
 22 Wis.-Whitewater  'D'                                4:22.16   3 
     1) Elizabeth Klicker SO            2) Meredith Heller FR             
     3) Amber Athey SR                  4) Sarah Kasiurak SO              
 23 Loras  'B'                                          4:25.64   4 
     1) Emily Roth SR                   2) Emily Sotelo JR                
     3) Mercedez Kennedy JR             4) Becky Hilby JR                 
 24 Wis.-Whitewater  'C'                                4:26.44   3 
     1) Ariel Altergott FR              2) Sara Knapp JR                  
     3) Claire Long FR                  4) Nicole Maggiori FR             
 25 Wartburg  'F'                                       4:31.83   4 
     1) Nicole Ballah SO                2) Nicole Criner FR               
     3) Alana Enabnit JR                4) Rebekah Holten SR              
 26 Wartburg  'E'                                       4:32.83   4 
     1) Nicole McLain JR                2) Dakota Tell FR                 
     3) Haddie Vawter SR                4) Maddie Kleve SO                
 27 Edgewood                                            4:35.61   3 
     1) Emily Kellner FR                2) Maddy Zwiers FR                
     3) Rebecca DuCharme FR             4) Shelby Davis FR                
 28 Dubuque  'B'                                        4:36.39   4 
     1) Brittney Becker FR              2) Melissa Todman FR              
     3) Kiersten Wenthold FR            4) Sam Holen SO                   
 29 Wartburg  'G'                                       4:37.32   4 
 30 Loras  'C'                                          4:40.30   4 
     1) Kayla Balke JR                  2) Lindsey Gidel FR               
     3) Ashley Wenthold SO              4) Amanda Elsen JR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kasey Ederer              SO Wis.-Oshkosh             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Sarah Glidden             FR Wis.-Eau Cla             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Stormy Gerndt             FR Wis.-Stevens             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kayla Ashland             SR Wis.-La Cros            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Katie Langmeier           SR Loras                   J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Alyssa Iserman            SO Wis.-Plattev             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  6 Mary Katherine Kladar     JR Wis.-Plattev             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Caitlin Thomson           JR Wis.-Plattev             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  9 Mara Hanson               FR Wis.-La Cros            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Crystal Oravis            JR Wis.-La Cros            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Brooke Holloway           FR Wis.-Oshkosh            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Mary Wrage                JR Wartburg                 1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Cassandra Thorngren       SO Wis.-Plattev            J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Haley Schatzke            SO Wis.-Oshkosh            J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Kayla Simon               SR Wis.-Eau Cla            J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Stephanie Wyss            SR Wis.-Plattev            J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Lexi Burnikel             JR Wis.-Eau Cla            J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Brooke Linse              FR Wis.-Whitewa            J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Laura Ogg                 SR Wis.-Stevens             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 20 Jamie Watry               FR Wis.-Stevens            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Abigail Merriam           FR Wis.-Plattev            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Bailey Paskey             SO Wis.-Stevens            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 23 Mallory Dieck             SO Wis.-Eau Cla            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Erin Weaver               FR Loras                   J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Rychia Bosman             JR Wis.-Stevens            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 26 Anna Unruh                FR Wis.-Whitewa            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 27 Haley Precia              FR Wis.-Whitewa             1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 27 Sade Pointer              SO Dubuque                  1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 27 Amy Tranel                SO Dubuque                  1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 27 Laura Wondra              SR Loras                    1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 31 Kara Wesner               FR Wis.-Eau Cla             1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O    O  XXX 
 32 Brianna Bernett           FR Wis.-Whitewa            J1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
       XO    O  XXX 
 33 Emily Luedtke             FR Wis.-Whitewa             1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.31 1.36 
        O  XXX 
 33 Whitney Sorenson          FR Wis.-Stevens             1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.31 1.36 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kathleen Riordan          SO Wis.-Whitewa                NH            
     1.31 1.36 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melanie Pilon             SR Wis.-Whitewa             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Samantha Haas             SR Wis.-Stevens            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Elizabeth Brandenburg     FR Loras                    3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Meaghan Howell            SO Wis.-La Cros             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Shannon Burke             SO Wis.-Stevens             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Audra Weis                FR Wis.-Stevens            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kara Metzger              SO Wis.-Eau Cla             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Brenda Breimon            SO Dubuque                  3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Mikayla Dockendorf        FR Wis.-Eau Cla            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Katrina Fuchs             SO Wis.-La Cros            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Caitlin Hare              FR Wis.-Plattev            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Liza Malley               JR Wis.-Eau Cla             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Ashley Alme               SO Wis.-La Cros            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Stefanie Weber            JR Wis.-Oshkosh            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Nicole Hanson             JR Wis.-Stevens            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Summer Tietz              JR Wis.-La Cros            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Alyssa Ryan               FR Wis.-Oshkosh             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Leah Richter              FR Wis.-Whitewa             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Mallory Dieck             SO Wis.-Eau Cla            J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Amy Gladis                FR Loras                   J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Amanda Zbilski            FR Dubuque                     NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Brianna Bernett           FR Wis.-Whitewa                NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Ana Liska                 FR Wis.-Whitewa                NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Caileen Seguin            SR Loras                       NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Allie Munday              JR Wartburg                    NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Emma Glogovsky            FR Wis.-Whitewa                NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lexie Sondgeroth          JR Wis.-Whitewa             5.97m  -0.7  19-07.00 
     FOUL(-0.7) 5.51m(-1.4) 5.97m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Bailey Alston             JR Wis.-La Cros             5.71m  -0.1  18-09.00 
     5.55m(-0.8) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.71m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.9) 5.44m(-0.5) 5.50m(-0.7)
  3 Maya Vazquez              JR Wis.-La Cros             5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
     4.32m(-1.1) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.35m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Tatiana Silva             JR Wartburg                 5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
     4.90m(0.1) 4.67m(-0.2) 5.31m(-1.2) 5.40m(-0.7) 5.31m(-1.0) 5.61m(-0.0)
  5 Amber Williams            FR Wis.-Plattev             5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.51m(-0.3) 5.36m(-1.3) 5.29m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Nikki McKenzie            JR Dubuque                  5.45m  -1.0  17-10.75 
     5.45m(-1.0) 5.28m(-1.4) 5.19m(-0.9) 4.94m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7) 5.10m(-1.1)
  7 Megan Linse               FR Wis.-Whitewa             5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.27m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 4.94m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.9) 4.85m(-0.6)
  8 Marina Eggen              SO Wis.-Eau Cla             5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
     5.26m(+0.0) 4.98m(-0.4) 5.04m(0.8) 4.88m(-1.3) 4.89m(-1.6) 4.88m(-1.3)
  9 Lizzie Mattson            SO Wis.-La Cros             5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
     4.91m(-0.1) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.00m(-0.8) 5.16m(0.1) 4.98m(-1.2) 5.20m(-1.8)
 10 Jenna Ladsten             SR Unattached              J5.25m   0.5  17-02.75 
     5.25m(0.5) FOUL(-0.2) 4.93m(-0.6)           
 11 Abby Scharbarth           FR Wis.-La Cros             5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
     5.06m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0)           
 12 Samantha Blue             JR Wis.-Oshkosh             5.22m  -0.6  17-01.50 
     4.29m(+0.0) 5.15m(-1.4) 5.22m(-0.6)           
 13 Jamyia Catchings          JR Dubuque                  5.13m  -0.7  16-10.00 
     FOUL(-0.7) 5.13m(-0.7) 4.85m(+0.0)           
 14 Amanda Shober             JR Wis.-Oshkosh             5.10m  -0.1  16-08.75 
     5.10m(-0.1) 4.50m(-0.0) 4.63m(-0.2)           
 15 Megan School              FR Wis.-Stevens             5.04m  -0.2  16-06.50 
     4.73m(-0.2) 4.85m(-0.8) 5.04m(-0.2)           
 16 Ashlee Downs              SO Wartburg                 5.03m  -0.4  16-06.00 
     4.38m(+0.0) 4.82m(-1.1) 5.03m(-0.4)           
 17 Lexi Burnikel             JR Wis.-Eau Cla             5.00m   0.6  16-05.00 
     5.00m(0.6) 4.94m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)           
 18 Brooke Linse              FR Wis.-Whitewa             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     4.88m(-0.1) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.73m(0.2)           
 19 Jessica Jentz             SR Wis.-Plattev             4.88m  -0.9  16-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.2) 4.88m(-0.9)           
 20 Kayla Raschke             SO Wis.-La Cros             4.86m   0.8  15-11.50 
     4.73m(0.3) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.86m(0.8)           
 21 Taylor Johnson            FR Unattached               4.84m  -0.2  15-10.50 
     4.84m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.0)           
 21 Kaliann Bauer             SR Wis.-Plattev             4.84m  -0.3  15-10.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.84m(-0.3) FOUL(0.3)           
 23 Meredith Heller           FR Wis.-Whitewa             4.81m  -0.3  15-09.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) 4.80m(-0.2) 4.81m(-0.3)           
 24 Chelsea Reierson          JR Wis.-Stevens            J4.81m  -0.2  15-09.50 
     4.81m(-0.2) 4.68m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3)           
 25 Anna Wernimont            SR Loras                    4.80m  -1.2  15-09.00 
     4.73m(-0.1) 4.80m(-1.2) FOUL(0.1)           
 26 Kelly Provancher          JR Wis.-Plattev             4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     4.31m(-0.3) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.56m(-0.4)           
 27 Kayla Simon               SR Wis.-Eau Cla             4.70m  -1.1  15-05.00 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.7) 4.70m(-1.1)           
 28 Shelby Graham             SO Wis.-La Cros             4.69m   1.5  15-04.75 
     4.37m(0.8) 4.57m(-0.5) 4.69m(1.5)           
 29 Ashley Pohlman            FR Wis.-Eau Cla             4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
     4.49m(-0.8) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.56m(-0.3)           
 30 Anna Unruh                FR Wis.-Whitewa            J4.63m  -0.5  15-02.25 
     FOUL(-1.2) 4.52m(2.4) 4.63m(-0.5)           
 31 Mary Wrage                JR Wartburg                 4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
     4.48m(-1.1) 4.59m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0)         
 32 Emily Kjos                JR Wis.-Plattev             4.53m  -1.4  14-10.50 
     4.49m(-0.2) 4.52m(1.6) 4.53m(-1.4)           
 33 Laura Ogg                 SR Wis.-Stevens             4.39m   1.2  14-05.00 
     4.39m(1.2) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.1)           
 34 Whitney Sorenson          FR Wis.-Stevens             4.28m  -1.2  14-00.50 
     4.26m(-0.1) 4.28m(-1.2) 4.26m(0.2)           
 35 Brenna Martyn             FR Wis.-Oshkosh             4.27m   1.2  14-00.25 
     4.27m(1.2) 4.18m(2.8) FOUL(-1.0)           
 36 Michelle Atkinson         SO Wis.-Plattev             4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 4.20m(+0.0) 4.02m(0.2)           
 37 Paige Turner              SO Wis.-Eau Cla             3.90m  -0.1  12-09.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 3.90m(-0.1) 3.55m(-0.1)           
 -- Rychia Bosman             JR Wis.-Stevens              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.8)           
 -- Courtney Egts             SR Wartburg                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.1)           
 -- Stephanie Frempong-Longd  SO Wis.-Eau Cla              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Brittiny Stapleton        JR Wis.-Stevens              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.3)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Stedman             SO Wis.-Eau Cla            11.27m   1.3  36-11.75 
     11.27m(1.3) FOUL(0.5) 11.20m(0.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.9) 11.25m(1.2)
  2 Amanda Shober             JR Wis.-Oshkosh            11.26m   1.2  36-11.50 
     10.70m(0.3) FOUL(1.7) 11.19m(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 11.26m(1.2) 11.13m(2.2)
  3 Taylor Johnson            FR Unattached              11.18m   1.4  36-08.25 
     11.18m(1.4) 11.15m(1.1) 11.08m(0.6) 11.04m(2.0) 11.00m(0.4) FOUL(1.5)
  4 Cassandra Hemmen          JR Wis.-Oshkosh            11.17m   1.5  36-07.75 
     10.51m(+0.0) 11.14m(0.8) 11.17m(1.5) 10.69m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2)
  5 Aisha Coleman             FR Wis.-Whitewa            11.05m   1.3  36-03.00 
     11.05m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.8) 10.24m(0.9) 10.71m(1.1)
  6 Jessica Jentz             SR Wis.-Plattev            10.58m   0.6  34-08.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 10.56m(0.8) 10.48m(1.6) FOUL(0.9) 10.58m(0.6) FOUL(0.4)
  7 Ashley Pohlman            FR Wis.-Eau Cla           J10.58m   2.3  34-08.50 
     10.58m(2.3) 10.09m(1.7) 9.64m(+0.0) 10.14m(1.3) 10.12m(1.0) FOUL(1.5)
  8 Sabrina Morgan            SO Wis.-La Cros            10.46m   0.4  34-04.00 
     10.19m(1.2) 10.45m(2.4) 10.18m(-0.1) FOUL(1.2) 10.44m(1.3) 10.46m(0.4)
  9 Tiara Rose                JR Wis.-Stevens            10.33m   1.6  33-10.75 
     9.94m(0.6) 10.33m(1.6) 10.04m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 10.23m(1.1) 10.32m(1.7)
 10 Laura Ogg                 SR Wis.-Stevens           J10.33m   0.6  33-10.75 
     9.93m(0.6) 10.00m(2.8) 10.33m(0.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 9.95m(0.3)
 11 Kiana Veal                SO Wis.-Eau Cla            10.31m  +0.0  33-10.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 10.19m(2.2) 10.31m(+0.0)           
 12 Rachael Busjahn           JR Dubuque                 10.01m   1.1  32-10.25 
     9.88m(1.3) FOUL(2.5) 10.01m(1.1)           
 13 Lexi Hennen               FR Wis.-Eau Cla             9.95m   0.3  32-07.75 
     FOUL(2.8) 9.65m(0.7) 9.95m(0.3)           
 14 Kayla Raschke             SO Wis.-La Cros             9.89m   1.1  32-05.50 
     9.69m(+0.0) 9.89m(1.1) 9.68m(+0.0)           
 15 Sarah Finn                FR Wis.-Oshkosh             9.78m   0.9  32-01.00 
     9.37m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 9.78m(0.9)           
 16 Lizzie Mattson            SO Wis.-La Cros             9.68m   1.2  31-09.25 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 9.68m(1.2)         
 17 Kaliann Bauer             SR Wis.-Plattev             9.60m   1.4  31-06.00 
     9.52m(2.6) 9.17m(1.0) 9.60m(1.4)           
 18 Andrea Soto               FR Edgewood                 9.43m   0.5  30-11.25 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.2) 9.43m(0.5)           
 19 Sarah Herman              SO Wis.-Plattev             9.11m   1.1  29-10.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 9.11m(1.1) FOUL(0.6)           
 20 Paige Turner              SO Wis.-Eau Cla             8.06m   0.9  26-05.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 8.06m(0.9) FOUL(0.8)           
 -- Chelsea Reierson          JR Wis.-Stevens              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.4)           
 -- Stephanie Frempong-Longd  SO Wis.-Eau Cla              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.2)           
 -- Brenna Martyn             FR Wis.-Oshkosh              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.6)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsey Card               NA Unat-Wiscons            16.01m   52-06.50 
      14.45m  FOUL  FOUL  15.80m  16.01m  FOUL
  2 Breanna Strupp            SR Wis.-Oshkosh            14.51m   47-07.25 
      13.56m  13.52m  FOUL  14.33m  14.13m  14.51m
  3 Shelby Mahr               JR Wis.-Whitewa            14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  13.70m  13.99m  FOUL  13.98m  FOUL
  4 Jecel Klotz               JR Wis.-Oshkosh            13.62m   44-08.25 
      12.73m  13.62m  13.24m  FOUL  FOUL  13.18m
  5 Abby Martin               SR Wis.-Oshkosh            13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.80m  12.64m  13.04m  12.40m  12.21m  12.80m
  6 Melanie Brickner          JR Wis.-Oshkosh            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  FOUL  FOUL  11.94m  FOUL  12.45m
  7 Kendra Antony             FR Wis.-La Cros            12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.69m  11.93m  12.12m  12.41m  11.95m  FOUL
  8 Amy Miskowicz             JR Wis.-Whitewa            12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.50m  FOUL  11.34m  11.35m  11.94m  12.00m
  9 Maggie Martin             JR Wis.-Stevens            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.19m  11.85m  11.44m  10.58m  11.39m  FOUL
 10 Kadie Flynn               SO Wis.-Stevens            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.29m  10.84m  11.56m  11.78m  11.31m  11.52m
 11 Andrea Swanson            JR Wis.-Eau Cla            11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  11.28m  FOUL         
 12 Jessie Hoffmann           SO Wartburg               J11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Alyssa Hood               SO Wartburg                11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Melanie Wichman           SO Wis.-Oshkosh            11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.28m  11.40m  11.28m         
 15 Haley Houser              FR Wis.-Whitewa            11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  11.16m  FOUL         
 16 Lizzy Abhold              FR Wis.-Oshkosh            11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Bethany Neuberger         SR Wis.-Whitewa            11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.22m  11.29m  FOUL         
 18 Morgan Steere             JR Loras                   11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  11.23m  11.28m         
 19 Victoria Kapnisis         FR Wartburg               J11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.74m  FOUL  11.28m         
 20 Cara Jansen               JR Wis.-Stevens            11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.18m  11.23m  FOUL         
 21 Nicole Forson             SO Dubuque                 10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  10.74m  10.73m         
 22 Andrea Ball               SO Wis.-Stevens            10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.51m  10.75m  FOUL         
 23 Julianne Merkes           JR Wis.-La Cros           J10.75m   35-03.25 
      9.98m  10.37m  10.75m         
 24 Liberty Wieseman          FR Wis.-Whitewa            10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.33m  10.64m  10.62m         
 25 Amanda Strupp             FR Wis.-Whitewa            10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.11m  9.99m  10.44m         
 26 Mariah Hargrafen          SO Wis.-Plattev            10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.27m  10.34m  10.42m         
 27 Kathryn Thuestad          FR Loras                   10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  9.95m  9.83m           
 28 Genny Stringer            FR Wis.-Whitewa            10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.61m  10.34m  FOUL         
 29 Brooke Kersten            FR Wis.-Eau Cla            10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.82m  FOUL  10.22m           
 30 Stacy Rauscher            FR Wis.-Plattev             9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  9.57m  9.89m           
 31 Hannah Albright           SR Wis.-Plattev             9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.67m  FOUL  9.76m         
 32 Madison Smith             FR Wis.-Whitewa             9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.65m  9.57m  9.72m         
 33 Paige Smithback           FR Edgewood                 9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.14m  9.17m  9.65m         
 34 Taylor Sherry             SO Wis.-Oshkosh             9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.30m  8.58m  9.50m         
 35 Sofia Lyskanowski         FR Loras                    9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  8.62m  FOUL         
 36 Stephanie Wyss            SR Wis.-Plattev             9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.96m  9.08m  9.00m         
 37 Annie Kendzierski         FR Edgewood                 9.06m   29-08.75 
      8.91m  7.95m  9.06m         
 38 Ali Settanni              SO Loras                    9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.65m  8.60m  9.03m         
 39 Jenny Winkler             SR Wis.-Whitewa             9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Alyssa Iserman            SO Wis.-Plattev             8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.33m  8.06m  8.94m         
 41 Anna Unruh                FR Wis.-Whitewa             8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.78m  8.55m  8.55m         
 42 Mary Katherine Kladar     JR Wis.-Plattev             8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.65m  8.25m  8.73m         
 43 Alexandria Shaw           FR Wis.-Plattev             8.70m   28-06.50 
      FOUL  8.70m  FOUL         
 44 Carissa Kelm              SO Wartburg                 8.60m   28-02.75 
      FOUL  8.60m  8.45m         
 45 Kaitlyn Wall              FR Wis.-Stevens             8.45m   27-08.75 
      8.16m  7.51m  8.45m         
 46 Marina Eggen              SO Wis.-Eau Cla             8.22m   26-11.75 
      8.22m  7.85m  7.58m         
 47 Trellini Lunsford         FR Dubuque                  8.07m   26-05.75 
      FOUL  8.07m  FOUL          
 48 Emilie Anderson           FR Edgewood                 7.68m   25-02.50 
      6.91m  7.27m  7.68m         
 49 Jennifer Medina           FR Loras                    6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.23m  6.26m  6.01m           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsey Card               NA Unat-Wiscons            49.71m     163-01 
      FOUL  49.71m  FOUL  49.28m  FOUL  49.17m
  2 Breanna Strupp            SR Wis.-Oshkosh            44.65m     146-06 
      44.59m  43.06m  44.65m  41.86m  43.60m  41.68m
  3 Shelby Mahr               JR Wis.-Whitewa            42.06m     138-00 
      42.06m  38.65m  40.10m  FOUL  37.63m  36.71m
  4 Genny Stringer            FR Wis.-Whitewa            40.28m     132-02 
      40.28m  FOUL  FOUL  39.42m  37.75m  37.00m
  5 Sam Anderson              SO Wis.-Eau Cla            39.25m     128-09 
      36.93m  39.24m  38.26m  39.25m  FOUL  37.62m
  6 Kelly Conner              SR Wis.-La Cros            38.90m     127-07 
      38.67m  38.54m  38.90m  37.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Amanda Strupp             FR Wis.-Whitewa            38.60m     126-08 
      32.81m  37.51m  FOUL  FOUL  38.60m  FOUL
  8 Victoria Kapnisis         FR Wartburg                38.15m     125-02 
      34.65m  36.97m  38.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Abby Martin               SR Wis.-Oshkosh            36.91m     121-01 
      33.88m  36.91m  36.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Taylor Hoppe              JR Wis.-La Cros            35.45m     116-04 
      35.40m  34.54m  34.15m  FOUL  34.30m  35.45m
 11 Jenny Winkler             SR Wis.-Whitewa            34.45m     113-00 
      34.27m  34.45m  FOUL         
 12 Jecel Klotz               JR Wis.-Oshkosh            34.30m     112-06 
      34.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Haley Houser              FR Wis.-Whitewa            34.24m     112-04 
      34.24m  32.52m  30.68m           
 14 Morgan Steere             JR Loras                   33.67m     110-05 
      30.71m  31.54m  33.67m         
 15 Kendra Antony             FR Wis.-La Cros            33.29m     109-03 
      32.15m  33.29m  29.42m         
 16 Maggie Martin             JR Wis.-Stevens            33.15m     108-09 
      31.57m  33.15m  32.27m         
 17 Melanie Brickner          JR Wis.-Oshkosh            32.62m     107-00 
      31.98m  FOUL  32.62m         
 18 Andrea Ball               SO Wis.-Stevens            32.57m     106-10 
      32.21m  31.91m  32.57m         
 19 Jessie Hoffmann           SO Wartburg                32.50m     106-07 
      32.50m  FOUL  32.35m         
 20 Julianne Merkes           JR Wis.-La Cros            32.40m     106-03 
      32.40m  31.91m  FOUL         
 21 Hailey Humphrey           FR Wis.-La Cros            31.93m     104-09 
      31.93m  FOUL  30.92m         
 22 Bethany Neuberger         SR Wis.-Whitewa            31.75m     104-02 
      30.46m  FOUL  31.75m         
 23 Melanie Wichman           SO Wis.-Oshkosh            30.96m     101-07 
      FOUL  30.01m  30.96m         
 24 Kathryn Thuestad          FR Loras                   30.94m     101-06 
      25.78m  FOUL  30.94m         
 25 Liberty Wieseman          FR Wis.-Whitewa            30.83m     101-02 
      FOUL  30.83m  30.17m         
 26 Alyssa Smollar            FR Wis.-Eau Cla            30.74m     100-10 
      30.74m  28.99m  FOUL         
 27 Andrea Swanson            JR Wis.-Eau Cla            30.56m     100-03 
      30.56m  29.62m  FOUL         
 28 Ali Settanni              SO Loras                   29.61m      97-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.61m         
 29 Brooke Kersten            FR Wis.-Eau Cla            29.38m      96-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.38m         
 30 Carissa Kelm              SO Wartburg                28.96m      95-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.96m         
 31 Katelyn Herbig            SO Dubuque                 28.50m      93-06 
      28.50m  FOUL  22.08m         
 32 Mariah Hargrafen          SO Wis.-Plattev            28.25m      92-08 
      FOUL  28.25m  27.32m         
 33 Lizzy Abhold              FR Wis.-Oshkosh            27.42m      89-11 
      27.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Allyson Machala           JR Dubuque                 27.25m      89-05 
      24.70m  FOUL  27.25m         
 35 Kaitlyn Wall              FR Wis.-Stevens            27.21m      89-03 
      27.21m  FOUL  27.21m         
 36 Hannah Albright           SR Wis.-Plattev            25.01m      82-01 
      25.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Stacy Rauscher            FR Wis.-Plattev            24.91m      81-09 
      FOUL  24.91m  FOUL           
 38 Trellini Lunsford         FR Dubuque                 24.25m      79-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.25m         
 39 Madison Smith             FR Wis.-Whitewa            22.69m      74-05 
      FOUL  22.69m  FOUL         
 40 Sofia Lyskanowski         FR Loras                   21.58m      70-10 
      20.59m  17.06m  21.58m         
 -- Amy Miskowicz             JR Wis.-Whitewa              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alexandria Shaw           FR Wis.-Plattev              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kadie Flynn               SO Wis.-Stevens              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby Mahr               JR Wis.-Whitewa            50.26m     164-11 
      FOUL  47.32m  50.26m  50.12m  FOUL  49.34m
  2 Melanie Brickner          JR Wis.-Oshkosh            48.77m     160-00 
      FOUL  48.77m  FOUL  47.75m  46.78m  FOUL
  3 Abby Martin               SR Wis.-Oshkosh            48.67m     159-08 
      48.67m  45.87m  FOUL  47.78m  46.07m  45.42m
  4 Kelly Conner              SR Wis.-La Cros            47.28m     155-01 
      FOUL  47.28m  FOUL  45.26m  FOUL  45.60m
  5 Kadie Flynn               SO Wis.-Stevens            46.28m     151-10 
      38.56m  46.28m  44.89m  45.24m  41.67m  38.86m
  6 Kendra Antony             FR Wis.-La Cros            45.55m     149-05 
      44.86m  44.23m  41.56m  FOUL  41.72m  45.55m
  7 Bethany Neuberger         SR Wis.-Whitewa            44.36m     145-06 
      43.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.36m  FOUL
  8 Jecel Klotz               JR Wis.-Oshkosh            44.32m     145-05 
      44.32m  FOUL  FOUL  41.07m  42.16m  FOUL
  9 Amy Miskowicz             JR Wis.-Whitewa            43.69m     143-04 
      43.69m  43.24m  42.68m  41.71m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Lizzy Abhold              FR Wis.-Oshkosh            43.61m     143-01 
      43.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Julianne Merkes           JR Wis.-La Cros            43.40m     142-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.40m         
 12 Cara Jansen               JR Wis.-Stevens            40.97m     134-05 
      40.92m  40.97m  38.76m         
 13 Nicole Forson             SO Dubuque                 40.87m     134-01 
      FOUL  40.87m  39.54m         
 14 Maggie Martin             JR Wis.-Stevens            40.56m     133-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.56m         
 15 Hailey Humphrey           FR Wis.-La Cros            40.32m     132-03 
      39.83m  40.32m  FOUL           
 16 Taylor Hoppe              JR Wis.-La Cros            39.99m     131-02 
      FOUL  39.99m  37.76m           
 17 Andrea Swanson            JR Wis.-Eau Cla            39.84m     130-08 
      FOUL  39.12m  39.84m           
 18 Morgan Steere             JR Loras                   39.79m     130-06 
      39.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Amanda Strupp             FR Wis.-Whitewa            39.14m     128-05 
      30.10m  39.14m  38.02m           
 20 Katelyn Herbig            SO Dubuque                 38.90m     127-07 
      38.90m  37.08m  FOUL         
 21 Mariah Schmidt               Unattached              38.42m     126-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.42m         
 22 Alyssa Hood               SO Wartburg                37.60m     123-04 
      FOUL  37.60m  FOUL           
 23 Genny Stringer            FR Wis.-Whitewa            37.55m     123-02 
      FOUL  37.55m  FOUL           
 24 Mariah Hargrafen          SO Wis.-Plattev            36.36m     119-03 
      35.85m  36.36m  FOUL         
 25 Sam Anderson              SO Wis.-Eau Cla            35.53m     116-07 
      FOUL  35.53m  FOUL           
 26 Madison Smith             FR Wis.-Whitewa            35.44m     116-03 
      35.44m  35.24m  FOUL         
 27 Ali Settanni              SO Loras                   35.19m     115-05 
      35.19m  FOUL  34.43m           
 28 Hannah Albright           SR Wis.-Plattev            34.18m     112-02 
      33.84m  34.18m  FOUL           
 29 Jessie Hoffmann           SO Wartburg                34.17m     112-01 
      31.47m  34.17m  FOUL           
 30 Carissa Kelm              SO Wartburg                33.80m     110-11 
      FOUL  32.00m  33.80m         
 31 Alyssa Smollar            FR Wis.-Eau Cla            33.69m     110-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.69m         
 32 Kathryn Thuestad          FR Loras                   33.67m     110-05 
      FOUL  33.67m  FOUL         
 33 Victoria Kapnisis         FR Wartburg                33.56m     110-01 
      33.56m  30.30m  31.82m         
 34 Liberty Wieseman          FR Wis.-Whitewa            32.76m     107-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.76m         
 35 Melanie Wichman           SO Wis.-Oshkosh            32.06m     105-02 
      30.05m  FOUL  32.06m         
 36 Sofia Lyskanowski         FR Loras                   32.05m     105-02 
      30.58m  27.89m  32.05m           
 37 Andrea Ball               SO Wis.-Stevens            31.82m     104-05 
      31.82m  31.24m  FOUL         
 38 Brooke Kersten            FR Wis.-Eau Cla            31.61m     103-08 
      28.06m  31.61m  FOUL           
 39 Kaitlyn Wall              FR Wis.-Stevens            30.51m     100-01 
      28.19m  29.30m  30.51m         
 40 Alexandria Shaw           FR Wis.-Plattev            29.99m      98-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.99m           
 41 Kirsten Henry             FR Dubuque                 28.78m      94-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.78m           
 42 Trellini Lunsford         FR Dubuque                 27.30m      89-07 
      FOUL  26.68m  27.30m         
 43 Stacy Rauscher            FR Wis.-Plattev            27.07m      88-10 
      FOUL  27.07m  FOUL           
 44 Jennifer Medina           FR Loras                   21.01m      68-11 
      19.84m  FOUL  21.01m         
 -- Haley Houser              FR Wis.-Whitewa              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Allyson Machala           JR Dubuque                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Kjos                JR Wis.-Plattev            37.53m     123-01 
      31.54m  37.53m  31.94m  33.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Emmon Rogers              JR Wisconsin               33.74m     110-08 
      32.02m  30.61m  33.74m  31.88m  30.16m  33.22m
  3 Kelsey Weigel             SR Wis.-Eau Cla            33.33m     109-04 
      33.33m  26.72m  28.15m  32.47m  22.44m  FOUL
  4 Lauren Pugh               SO Wis.-La Cros            32.44m     106-05 
      30.84m  31.89m  28.96m  32.44m  FOUL  28.53m
  5 Jaclyn Riggins            SO Wartburg                32.08m     105-03 
      30.78m  26.39m  31.00m  29.90m  30.38m  32.08m
  6 Andrea Ball               SO Wis.-Stevens            31.32m     102-09 
      31.32m  FOUL  30.85m  28.73m  29.90m  29.70m
  7 Kayla Simon               SR Wis.-Eau Cla            31.07m     101-11 
      29.61m  27.78m  30.51m  31.07m  FOUL  26.48m
  8 Alex Crain                SO Wis.-La Cros            30.57m     100-03 
      30.57m  30.00m  24.89m         
  9 Julie Krzykowski             Unattached              30.20m      99-01 
      30.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.53m  FOUL
 10 Amy Tranel                SO Dubuque                 29.85m      97-11 
      26.67m  28.58m  29.85m  29.46m  28.33m  27.34m
 11 Elizabeth May             FR Wis.-La Cros            29.50m      96-09 
      29.18m  28.53m  29.50m         
 12 Kaitlyn Francour          JR Wis.-La Cros            29.17m      95-08 
      27.86m  29.09m  29.17m         
 13 Lacy Beck                 JR Wis.-Whitewa            28.99m      95-01 
      27.64m  23.07m  28.99m         
 14 Caitlin Voss              SO Wis.-Eau Cla            28.61m      93-10 
      28.61m  FOUL  22.80m         
 15 Stephanie Wyss            SR Wis.-Plattev            28.42m      93-03 
      28.42m  27.89m  28.04m         
 16 Melissa Wellnitz          SO Edgewood                27.64m      90-08 
      FOUL  27.64m  26.42m         
 17 Kayla Kelsey              JR Wis.-Eau Cla            27.31m      89-07 
      25.05m  24.62m  27.31m         
 18 Rachael Busjahn           JR Dubuque                 27.03m      88-08 
      26.42m  26.91m  27.03m           
 19 Danielle Hasken           JR Wartburg                26.98m      88-06 
      26.98m  21.67m  FOUL         
 20 Bethany Neuberger         SR Wis.-Whitewa            26.76m      87-09 
      26.52m  22.41m  26.76m         
 21 Megan Rouer               FR Wis.-Plattev            26.41m      86-08 
      22.10m  26.41m  24.32m         
 22 Tera Destache             SO Wis.-Eau Cla            26.04m      85-05 
      22.04m  26.04m  19.12m         
 23 Kaliann Bauer             SR Wis.-Plattev            26.01m      85-04 
      26.01m  25.49m  25.57m         
 24 Kathryn Thuestad          FR Loras                   25.39m      83-04 
      24.05m  FOUL  25.39m           
 25 Mary Katherine Kladar     JR Wis.-Plattev            25.35m      83-02 
      25.35m  FOUL  23.89m         
 26 Shelby Graham             SO Wis.-La Cros            25.17m      82-07 
      22.78m  23.22m  25.17m         
 27 Liberty Wieseman          FR Wis.-Whitewa            24.54m      80-06 
      20.98m  19.57m  24.54m         
 28 Rychia Bosman             JR Wis.-Stevens            24.35m      79-11 
      22.52m  24.35m  20.81m         
 29 Tatiana Silva             JR Wartburg                24.20m      79-05 
      24.05m  24.20m  FOUL         
 30 Ali Settanni              SO Loras                   23.87m      78-04 
      FOUL  23.87m  FOUL         
 31 Chelsea Reierson          JR Wis.-Stevens            23.27m      76-04 
      23.27m  17.89m  20.86m         
 32 Maddie Kleve              SO Wartburg                23.11m      75-10 
      21.12m  21.61m  23.11m         
 33 Kadie Flynn               SO Wis.-Stevens            23.07m      75-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.07m           
 34 Jenna Fabry               SO Wis.-Stevens            23.04m      75-07 
      14.13m  FOUL  23.04m         
 34 Krysta Parson             FR Wis.-Plattev            23.04m      75-07 
      21.30m  23.04m  21.48m         
 36 Alyssa Iserman            SO Wis.-Plattev            22.99m      75-05 
      22.99m  FOUL  22.58m         
 37 Mia Purnell               SR Wartburg                22.77m      74-08 
      22.74m  22.47m  22.77m         
 38 Kelly Provancher          JR Wis.-Plattev            22.65m      74-04 
      FOUL  22.65m  FOUL         
 39 Brooke Linse              FR Wis.-Whitewa            22.36m      73-04 
      19.26m  21.20m  22.36m         
 40 Jenny Winkler             SR Wis.-Whitewa            21.28m      69-10 
      21.28m  20.83m  FOUL         
 41 Amanda Zbilski            FR Dubuque                 21.12m      69-03 
      18.00m  21.12m  19.16m         
 42 Annie Kendzierski         FR Edgewood                19.86m      65-02 
      18.90m  FOUL  19.86m         
 43 Brenna Martyn             FR Wis.-Oshkosh            19.52m      64-00 
      19.52m  16.93m  17.94m         
 44 Whitney Sorenson          FR Wis.-Stevens            19.51m      64-00 
      14.50m  19.51m  18.30m         
 45 Meredith Heller           FR Wis.-Whitewa            19.10m      62-08 
      18.23m  19.10m  FOUL         
 46 Lauren Larson             SO Wartburg                18.78m      61-07 
      18.53m  FOUL  18.78m           
 47 Cera Bauder               SR Wartburg                15.72m      51-07 
      15.72m  15.30m  FOUL         
 48 Madison Smith             FR Wis.-Whitewa            14.70m      48-03 
      FOUL  14.70m  FOUL         
 49 Megan Marotz              FR Wis.-Plattev            13.50m      44-03 
      FOUL  13.50m  12.47m         
 -- Anna Unruh                FR Wis.-Whitewa              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Friday Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christy Cazzola           SR Wis.-Oshkosh          16:48.60  
  2 Laura Mead                JR Wis.-La Cros          17:18.86  
  3 Sammi Bruett              SR Wartburg              17:20.49  
  4 Alana Enabnit             JR Wartburg              17:31.54  
  5 Lucy Ramquist             JR Wis.-Eau Cla          17:34.72  
  6 Mary Rector               SR Loras                 17:50.00  
  7 Rebecca Zych              JR Wis.-La Cros          17:55.65  
  8 Ellen Smith               SO Wis.-La Cros          17:58.56  
  9 Corissa Conard            JR Wis.-La Cros          17:59.91  
 10 Kiera Depies              SO Wis.-Plattev          18:18.27  
 11 Chelsey Heiden            FR Wis.-Plattev          18:21.52  
 12 Kelsey Jaeger             JR Wis.-Eau Cla          18:22.52  
 13 Alana Jenkins             SR Wis.-Eau Cla          18:24.52  
 14 Lisa Rydeen               JR Wis.-La Cros          18:25.56  
 15 Amy Kahl                  SO Wis.-Whitewa          18:27.21  
 16 Serena Goetzl             JR Wartburg              18:32.06  
 17 Natasha Zanoya            FR Edgewood              18:32.10  
 18 Leah Rendflesh            SO Wis.-Oshkosh          18:43.70  
 19 Nikki Rendler             SR Wis.-Eau Cla          18:47.30  
 20 Abby Singleton            SO Wis.-La Cros          18:48.48  
 21 Natalie Powell            SO Wis.-La Cros          18:49.50  
 22 Clara Williamson          SO Wis.-Eau Cla          18:51.95  
 23 Angie Gasser              JR Wis.-Eau Cla          18:57.26  
 24 Rebekah Holten            SR Wartburg              18:57.86  
 25 Kelsey Boyle              SR Wis.-La Cros          19:13.06  
 26 Mackenzie Hoffman         JR Wis.-La Cros          19:19.39  
 27 Jill Englebert            FR Wis.-La Cros          19:47.97  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alex Koenen               SO Wis.-La Cros             10.53q  0.7  2 
  2 Thurgood Dennis           JR Wis.-Eau Cla             10.63q  2.1  7 
  3 Corey Broussard           SO Wis.-Whitewa             10.77q  1.4  1 
  4 Moriarity Brown-Griffin   SR Wis.-Whitewa             10.89q  3.3  8 
  5 Caleb Mertens             SO Wis.-Plattev             10.90q  1.8  9 
  6 Davivorn Dowe              2 Unattached               10.92q  0.7  2 
  7 Brandon Kappel            FR Wisconsin                10.93q  3.0  6 
  8 Matt Hartje               SO Wis.-Eau Cla             10.96q  4.1 10 
  9 Mitchell Dowell           SO Wis.-Plattev             10.97q  1.8  5 
 10 Matt Sosinsky             FR Wis.-Stevens             10.98   3.0  6 
 11 Payton Hanson             SO Wis.-La Cros             11.01   3.0  6 
 12 Cory White                JR Wis.-Eau Cla             11.03   2.3  3 
 13 Joe Koenecke              FR Wis.-La Cros             11.05   3.0  6 
 14 Alex Tassoul              SO Wis.-Whitewa             11.07   4.1 10  11.061
 15 Troy Brooks               SR Wis.-La Cros             11.07   1.8  5  11.062
 16 Andrew Peot               FR Wis.-Stevens             11.07   4.1 10  11.069
 17 Jerry Williams            FR Wis.-Stevens             11.09   0.7  2  11.086
 18 Phillip Jones             SR Unattached               11.09   1.8  9  11.089
 19 Kyle Williams             JR Dubuque                  11.09  +0.0  4  11.090
 20 Dominique Neloms          JR Wis.-La Cros             11.10   0.7  2  11.091
 21 Kyle Ward                 JR Loras                    11.10   1.4  1  11.092
 22 Matt Adams                FR Wis.-La Cros             11.10   3.3  8  11.099
 23 Jordan Smith              SR Edgewood                 11.16   3.3  8 
 24 Robbie Lang               FR Wis.-Eau Cla             11.22   3.3  8 
 25 Brandon Navin             SO Wis.-Plattev             11.24  +0.0  4 
 26 Grant Loess               FR Wis.-Whitewa             11.25   1.4  1  11.244
 26 Michael Carriere          SO Wis.-Stevens             11.25   4.1 10  11.244
 28 Caleb Roberts             SR Wis.-La Cros             11.25   2.3  3  11.247
 29 Trevor Whitehead          FR Wis.-Plattev             11.27   1.8  5 
 30 Dejuan Wright             FR Wis.-Stevens             11.28   1.8  9 
 31 Jake Pientok              FR Wis.-Eau Cla             11.30   1.8  5 
 32 Marcus Weathers           FR Dubuque                  11.34   4.1 10 
 33 DJ Meagher                SO Wis.-Eau Cla             11.35   3.0  6 
 34 Seth Friedrich            JR Wis.-Eau Cla             11.37   2.1  7 
 35 Cody Cassidy              JR Wis.-Whitewa             11.38   2.3  3 
 36 Brian Huebner             SO Wis.-Oshkosh             11.39   2.1  7 
 37 Zach Debuhr               FR Wis.-Whitewa             11.44   3.3  8 
 38 Sean Carter               SO Wis.-Whitewa             11.45   2.1  7 
 39 Sam Smith                 FR Wis.-La Cros             11.48   1.8  5 
 40 Andy Sierra               SO Dubuque                  11.49   2.3  3 
 41 Zak Loess                 FR Wis.-Whitewa             11.51   2.1  7 
 42 Josh Selje                FR Wis.-Whitewa             11.55   0.7  2  11.541
 43 Logan Hansen              FR Wis.-Plattev             11.55   3.3  8  11.545
 44 Mike Judd                 SO Wis.-Whitewa             11.56   3.0  6 
 45 Matthew McGrew            SR Wartburg                 11.57   2.3  3  11.562
 45 Connor Larson             FR Wis.-Whitewa             11.57   0.7  2  11.562
 47 Jamie Medina              FR Dubuque                  11.57   2.1  7  11.564
 48 August Miller             FR Wis.-Plattev             11.57   0.7  2  11.570
 49 Mike Hendrickson          FR Wis.-Plattev             11.59   3.0  6  11.581
 50 Julian Greenup            JR Wis.-La Cros             11.59   1.4  1  11.585
 51 Cy Badertscher            JR Unattached               11.59   4.1 10  11.588
 52 Matt Lorenz               SO Wis.-La Cros             11.64   2.3  3 
 53 Chad Green                JR Wartburg                 11.65   1.8  9 
 54 Terris Sallis             JR Wartburg                 11.66  +0.0  4 
 55 Luke Sauerman             SO Wis.-La Cros             11.67   1.8  9 
 56 Benjamin Kroll            FR Dubuque                  11.73   2.3  3 
 57 Dexter Bass               SO Wartburg                 11.75  +0.0  4 
 58 Michael Mann              FR Wis.-Whitewa             11.78   1.8  5 
 59 Bryce Davis               FR Wis.-Whitewa             11.81   1.8  9 
 60 Michael Burnett           SR Loras                    11.82   4.1 10 
 61 Marshall Trajkovski       SO Wis.-Plattev             11.87   1.4  1 
 62 Jacob Degrave             FR Wis.-Stevens             11.90   3.3  8 
 63 Patrick O'Grady              WI Track Clu             11.92   1.4  1 
 64 Matt Brendemihl           SO Wis.-Plattev             11.93   1.8  5 
 65 Darrell Simms             FR Wis.-Plattev             12.04   0.7  2 
 66 Hung Dao                  SR Loras                    12.14   2.3  3 
 67 Benigno Barrera           FR Edgewood                 13.61   1.8  9 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thurgood Dennis           JR Wis.-Eau Cla             10.28   0.2 
  2 Alex Koenen               SO Wis.-La Cros             10.61   0.2 
  3 Corey Broussard           SO Wis.-Whitewa             10.67   0.2 
  4 Brandon Kappel            FR Wisconsin                10.82   0.2 
  5 Caleb Mertens             SO Wis.-Plattev             10.83   0.2 
  6 Davivorn Dowe              2 Unattached               10.86   0.2 
  7 Moriarity Brown-Griffin   SR Wis.-Whitewa             10.88   0.2 
  8 Mitchell Dowell           SO Wis.-Plattev             11.07   0.2 
  9 Matt Hartje               SO Wis.-Eau Cla             11.12   0.2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thurgood Dennis           JR Wis.-Eau Cla             21.13   2.1  1 
  2 Babatunde Awosika         SR Unat-Wiscons             21.44   2.1  1 
  3 Dylan Crafton             SR Wis.-Whitewa             21.63   2.1  1 
  4 Naji Allan                SO Wis.-Oshkosh             21.85   2.1  1 
  5 Alex Koenen               SO Wis.-La Cros             21.95   2.1  1 
  6 James Stecker             FR Wisconsin                22.08   2.1  1 
  7 Caleb Mertens             SO Wis.-Plattev             22.15   0.8  2 
  8 Justin Rabon              FR Wisconsin                22.16   0.8  2 
  9 Davivorn Dowe              2 Unattached               22.17   2.1  1 
 10 Matt Sosinsky             FR Wis.-Stevens             22.25   0.8  2 
 11 Nicholas Lohr             JR Edgewood                 22.28   3.3  3 
 12 Daniel Freiberg           FR Wis.-Whitewa             22.35   0.8  2 
 13 Payton Hanson             SO Wis.-La Cros             22.39   0.8  2 
 14 Rick Valcin               JR Dubuque                  22.42   3.4  5 
 15 Nick Ball                 SO Loras                    22.43   3.3  3 
 16 Jimmy Paske               FR Wis.-Eau Cla             22.44  -0.9  4 
 17 Cody Prince               JR Wis.-Eau Cla             22.53   0.8  2 
 18 Tom Hokanson              FR Wis.-La Cros             22.54   3.3  3 
 19 Matt Adams                FR Wis.-La Cros             22.67   3.3  3 
 20 Grant Loess               FR Wis.-Whitewa             22.71   3.3  3 
 21 Brandon Kappel            FR Wisconsin                22.78  -0.8  6 
 22 Kyle Williams             JR Dubuque                  22.79  -0.9  4 
 23 Brandon Navin             SO Wis.-Plattev             22.81  -0.9  4 
 24 Robbie Lang               FR Wis.-Eau Cla             22.86   0.2  8 
 25 Connor Drexler            FR Wis.-Eau Cla             22.87   3.4  5 
 26 Ryan Mattingly            SR Dubuque                  22.95  -2.7  7 
 27 Alex Vandermause          FR Wis.-Eau Cla             22.98  -2.7  7 
 28 Andrew Peot               FR Wis.-Stevens             23.02   3.4  5 
 29 Zac Gassman               JR Loras                    23.08  -0.9  4 
 30 Joe DeRosier              SR Wis.-La Cros             23.10  -0.9  4 
 31 Seth Friedrich            JR Wis.-Eau Cla             23.10  -0.8  6 
 32 Kevin Brooks              SO Wis.-Eau Cla             23.13  -0.9  4 
 33 Christian Roemhildt       SO Wis.-La Cros             23.14  -0.8  6 
 34 Zach Debuhr               FR Wis.-Whitewa             23.16  -0.9  4 
 35 James Heindl              FR Wis.-La Cros             23.22  -0.8  6 
 35 Pat Chatman               SO Wis.-Whitewa             23.22  -0.8  6 
 37 Trevor Whitehead          FR Wis.-Plattev             23.23   0.6  9 
 38 Brian Huebner             SO Wis.-Oshkosh             23.27   3.4  5 
 39 Sean Carter               SO Wis.-Whitewa             23.33   3.4  5 
 40 Cody Cassidy              JR Wis.-Whitewa             23.34  -2.7  7 
 41 Joe Koenecke              FR Wis.-La Cros             23.34   3.3  3 
 42 Jamie Medina              FR Dubuque                  23.38   0.2  8 
 43 Mitch DeVriendt           SR Edgewood                 23.41  -0.8  6 
 44 Ty Troutman               JR Wartburg                 23.48  -2.7  7 
 45 Benjamin Kroll            FR Dubuque                  23.48   0.6  9 
 46 Matthew McGrew            SR Wartburg                 23.53   0.2  8 
 47 Jake Pientok              FR Wis.-Eau Cla             23.66  -2.7  7 
 48 Keontae Neely             SO Loras                    23.70   0.6  9 
 49 August Miller             FR Wis.-Plattev             23.79   0.6  9 
 50 Logan Hansen              FR Wis.-Plattev             23.82   0.6  9 
 51 Terris Sallis             JR Wartburg                 23.94   0.6  9 
 52 Mike Hendrickson          FR Wis.-Plattev             23.98  -2.7  7 
 53 Marcus Weathers           FR Dubuque                  23.99   0.2  8 
 54 Luke Sauerman             SO Wis.-La Cros             24.32  -2.7  7 
 55 Michael Burnett           SR Loras                    24.38  -2.7  7 
 56 Shane Kieffer             FR Edgewood                 24.40  -0.1 10 
 57 Demetris Fambro           SR Wartburg                 24.55  -0.1 10 
 58 Alexander Schlueter       SO Dubuque                  24.66  -0.1 10 
 59 Hung Dao                  SR Loras                    24.85  -0.1 10 
 60 Derek Moorman             SO Dubuque                  24.86  -0.1 10 
 61 Dexter Bass               SO Wartburg                 25.06  -0.1 10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Beaudo              JR Wis.-Oshkosh             48.64   1 
  2 Jared Denu                JR Wis.-Whitewa             49.31   1 
  3 Bryce Rudebeck            SO Wis.-Whitewa             49.46   1 
  4 Mike Servais              JR Wis.-Oshkosh             49.83   1 
  5 Nicholas Lohr             JR Edgewood                 49.94   1 
  6 Jake Dennis-Oehling       SR Wis.-Eau Cla             49.99   1 
  7 Justin Rabon              FR Wisconsin                50.01   3 
  8 Sam Smith                 FR Wis.-La Cros             50.31   2 
  9 Reid Zanoya               JR Wis.-Oshkosh             50.35   2 
 10 Christian Roemhildt       SO Wis.-La Cros             50.51   3 
 11 Brian Ironmonger          SR Wis.-Stevens             50.76   3 
 12 Daniel Ostrowski          JR Wis.-Stevens             51.04   2 
 13 Devin Grainger            JR Wis.-Whitewa             51.25   2 
 14 Alec Oestreich            SO Wis.-Stevens             51.27   3 
 15 James Heindl              FR Wis.-La Cros             51.30   3 
 16 Ryan Gregory              SR Wis.-Oshkosh             51.31   2 
 17 Matthew Ziegler              Wis Runner R             51.33   1 
 18 Nick Melotte              SO Wis.-Stevens             51.48   2 
 19 Greg Stribling            SO Wis.-Plattev             51.54   3 
 20 Dominique Fagan           SR Wartburg                 51.86   2 
 21 Tim Laursen               JR Wis.-Plattev             52.06   3 
 22 Brad Jurewicz             SR Wis.-Plattev             52.19   4 
 23 Donovan Ball              FR Dubuque                  52.24   5 
 24 Dallas Koppes             JR Wartburg                 52.34   3 
 25 Ben Jordan                FR Wis.-La Cros             52.52   4 
 26 Justin Anderlik           FR Wartburg                 52.63   6 
 27 Zak Fritz                 JR Wis.-Whitewa             52.67   2 
 28 Brandon Gradoville        FR Loras                    52.98   5 
 29 Nicholas Kielpinski       SO Wis.-Stevens             53.02   4 
 30 Alex Gilmore              JR Wartburg                 53.28   4 
 31 Jacoby Firkins            JR Wartburg                 53.58   4 
 32 Jason Foster              FR Wis.-Plattev             53.65   5 
 33 Andrew Fricke             SO Wis.-Oshkosh             53.78   5 
 34 Ty Troutman               JR Wartburg                 54.06   4 
 35 Lance Casey               JR Wartburg                 54.15   6 
 36 Sean Kirby                FR Wis.-Plattev             54.24   5 
 37 Drew Morelan              JR Loras                    54.86   5 
 38 Jacob Degrave             FR Wis.-Stevens             54.94   6 
 39 Shane Kieffer             FR Edgewood                 55.24   6 
 40 Tate Yugla                JR Wis.-Stevens             55.62   6 
 41 Mark Schmitz                 Unattached               55.85   6 
 42 Jay Tienor                FR Wis.-Stevens             57.10   4 
 43 Tyler Peugh               SO Dubuque                  57.72   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKena Ramos              FR Wis.-Oshkosh           1:52.71   1 
  2 Zach Frey                 SO Loras                  1:53.48   1 
  3 Adam Moline               SO Wis.-Eau Cla           1:53.49   1 
  4 Matt Lawrence             SR Wis.-Oshkosh           1:54.61   1 
  5 Evan Ross                 SO Wis.-La Cros           1:54.67   2 
  6 Lane Geisness             FR Wis.-La Cros           1:55.25   2 
  7 Brett DeNure              SR Wis.-Oshkosh           1:55.27   1 
  8 Nicholas Green            SO Wartburg               1:55.47   2 
  9 Garrett Kerska            SO Wis.-La Cros           1:55.49   1 
 10 Ryan Hermsen              SO Wartburg               1:55.57   2 
 11 Ryan Wierzba              JR Wis.-Stevens           1:55.60   2 
 12 Justin Hochstetler        JR Wartburg               1:56.75   3 
 13 Cole Hauenstein           FR Wis.-La Cros           1:57.02   3 
 14 Ian Ewers                 FR Wis.-La Cros           1:57.04   3 
 15 Bryan Krause              SR Wis.-Eau Cla           1:57.89   2 
 16 Amir Alwan                SO Wisconsin              1:58.02   2 
 17 Steven Schimmel           SO Wis.-Eau Cla           1:58.06   4 
 18 Adam Lange                FR Wis.-Plattev           1:58.60   3 
 19 Ryan Adamski              SO Wis.-Whitewa           1:58.91   3 
 20 Liam Hartley              SO Wartburg               1:59.16   4 
 21 Nathan Kimbrell           FR Loras                  1:59.35   4 
 22 Benjamin Rhode            FR Wis.-Plattev           1:59.91   3 
 23 Charlie Scott             SO Wis.-Oshkosh           2:00.02   4 
 24 Kevin Buntman             SR Wis.-Whitewa           2:00.04   5 
 25 Joe Hinz                  FR Wis.-La Cros           2:00.14   3 
 26 Anthony Urbanski          JR Wis.-Whitewa           2:00.15   1 
 27 Cody Rudie                SR Wis.-Plattev           2:00.35   4 
 28 Dane Tyler                FR Wis.-Stevens           2:00.45   3 
 29 Anthony Green             SO Wartburg               2:00.70   4 
 30 Emilio Taiveaho           FR Wis.-Eau Cla           2:00.94   5 
 31 Tyler Schnieder           SO Wartburg               2:01.19   5 
 32 Darren Hudziak            SO Wis.-Plattev           2:01.40   3 
 33 Remington Meggers         FR Dubuque                2:01.43   4 
 34 Dominic Furco             SR Loras                  2:01.77   4 
 35 Paul Domann               SR Edgewood               2:01.82   4 
 36 Eric Pronschinske         SR Wis.-Eau Cla           2:02.20   5  2:02.196
 37 Colton Schnetzer          FR Wartburg               2:02.20   6  2:02.200
 38 Ryan Maes                 FR Wis.-Whitewa           2:02.33   5 
 39 Devante Miller            SR Dubuque                2:03.06   5 
 40 Brien Nugent              FR Loras                  2:03.12   5 
 41 Nick Bernardo             FR Wis.-Whitewa           2:03.24   6 
 42 Tim Wittman               FR Loras                  2:03.46   6 
 43 Austin Banda              FR Wis.-Whitewa           2:04.65   6 
 44 Zach Wawrzyniakowski      FR Wis.-Eau Cla           2:05.54   4 
 45 Jacob Johnson             FR Wis.-Plattev           2:07.68   6 
 46 Josh Bird                 FR Loras                  2:07.80   6 
 47 Joe Hanson                SO Edgewood               2:09.57   6 
 48 Emanuel Huerta-Gutierrez  FR Dubuque                2:10.11   6 
 49 Michael Uhl               SO Loras                  2:11.24   6 
 50 Zach Artz                 FR Wis.-Whitewa           2:12.39   6 
 51 Joseph Kinscher           FR Wis.-Stevens           2:13.10   4 
 52 Sam Grant                    Unattached             2:14.33   5 
 53 Corbin Simmons            FR Wartburg               2:21.89   6 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt McKenna              JR Wisconsin              4:02.7h   1 
  2 Mike Christianson            Unat-Wiscons           4:03.6h   1 
  3 Dennis Haak               JR Wis.-Stevens           4:05.2h   1 
  4 Michael Peterson          SO Wis.-Plattev           4:05.7h   1 
  5 Chase Moser               JR Wartburg               4:06.3h   1 
  6 Bennet Moser              SO Wartburg               4:07.2h   1 
  7 Kevin Whaley              SR Wartburg               4:11.0h   1 
  8 Calvin VanRyzin           SO Wis.-Stevens           4:11.4h   1 
  9 Eric Knutson              JR Wis.-Eau Cla           4:13.89   2 
 10 Jordan Carpenter          JR Wis.-Oshkosh           4:14.7h   1 
 11 Matt Mixdorf                 WI Track Clu           4:15.28   2 
 12 Blake Helton                 WI Track Clu           4:15.89   2 
 13 Kieran Cullen             JR Wartburg               4:18.57   3 
 14 Alex Yeiser               FR Edgewood               4:19.63   3 
 15 Zach Marpe                FR Wartburg               4:19.91   2 
 16 Derek Beaumier            SR Wartburg               4:20.50   2 
 17 Sam Grant                    Unattached             4:20.79   3 
 18 Jacob Clarke              SO Wis.-Oshkosh           4:22.31   2 
 19 Seth Mommsen              JR Wartburg               4:23.65   2 
 20 Josh Williams             SR Edgewood               4:24.31   3 
 21 Kyle Read                 FR Wartburg               4:24.83   3 
 22 Brandon Culmore           SO Wartburg               4:26.61   2 
 23 Leander Scott             FR Wartburg               4:27.30   3 
 24 Joe Hanson                SO Edgewood               4:27.66   3 
 25 Jonathan Berland          FR Dubuque                4:32.11   3 
 26 Tyler Nullmeyer           JR Wartburg               4:32.72   3 
 27 Brady Hunt                SO Loras                  4:39.03   3 
 28 Tim Abendroth             SO Edgewood               4:48.61   3 
 29 Patrick McCorkle          NA Unat-Wis.-Os           5:09.85   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Kromer                  Unat-Wiscons          15:25.81   1 
  2 Alexander Gonzales        JR Wis.-Stevens          15:36.22   1 
  3 David Hebert              JR Wis.-Stevens          15:42.93   1 
  4 Russell Sandvold          FR Wisconsin             15:43.48   1 
  5 Derek Fahrenkrug          JR Wis.-Plattev          15:48.18   1 
  6 Michael Moore             SR Wis.-Stevens          15:49.53   1 
  7 Conor Rafferty            SR Wis.-Eau Cla          15:51.82   1 
  8 Ethan Shanks              JR Wis.-Plattev          15:57.09   2 
  9 Jeff Quednow              JR Wis.-Eau Cla          16:01.99   1 
 10 Dan LaCroix               JR Wis.-Plattev          16:06.29   1 
 11 Nate Meints               FR Wis.-Oshkosh          16:11.85   1 
 12 Quinn Farley              SO Unattached            16:13.64   1 
 13 Matt Cyra                 FR Wis.-Eau Cla          16:13.83   1 
 14 Reuben Frey               JR Wis.-Stevens          16:14.60   1 
 15 Lukas Johnston            FR Wis.-Stevens          16:18.91   1 
 16 Neil Pedersen             SO Wis.-Stevens          16:23.43   1 
 17 Kent Miehe                SO Wis.-Whitewa          16:26.58   2 
 18 Cody Riesterer            FR Wis.-Stevens          16:30.26   1 
 19 Joe O'Neil                SO Wis.-Whitewa          16:34.02   2 
 20 Cole Shurbert-Hetzel      FR Wis.-Plattev          16:34.78   2 
 21 Benjamin Jurenec          FR Wis.-Stevens          16:35.51   1 
 22 Tyler Olson               SO Wis.-Eau Cla          16:37.54   2 
 23 Hunter Salmon             FR Edgewood              16:43.05   2 
 24 Drake Rooney              FR Wis.-Plattev          16:46.03   2 
 25 Mitchell Frager           FR Wis.-Plattev          16:46.75   2 
 26 Nick Wagner               SO Wis.-Plattev          16:52.39   2 
 27 Jonathan Haberle          JR Wis.-Plattev          16:55.52   2 
 28 Alex Finnegan             SR Loras                 17:00.22   2 
 29 Jed Dodge                 SO Wis.-Stevens          17:08.22   2 
 30 Casey Merrill             SO Unattached            17:10.17   2 
 31 Garret Wernecke           JR Unattached            17:16.97   2 
 32 Jason Chiang                 WI Track Clu          17:33.99   2 
 33 Dan Hyde                  FR Edgewood              18:03.31   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TJ Valley                 SR Wis.-Plattev             14.71q  2.7  1 
  2 Corey Wilch               SR Wis.-Oshkosh             14.85q  1.8  3 
  3 Daniel Otto               SO Wis.-La Cros             14.86q  2.7  1 
  4 Brandon Zarnoth           JR Wis.-Eau Cla             14.90q  1.8  3 
  5 Matt Widule               JR Wisconsin                14.93q  0.3  2 
  6 Austin Lloyd              FR Wis.-Plattev             15.03q  0.3  2 
  7 Mike Judd                 SO Wis.-Whitewa             15.17q -0.3  4 
  8 Rylan Page                JR Wis.-Eau Cla             15.18q  2.7  1 
  9 Bryce Davis               FR Wis.-Whitewa             15.19q  2.7  1 
 10 Tony Floyd                SR Wis.-Eau Cla             15.20   1.8  3 
 11 Joe DeRosier              SR Wis.-La Cros             15.36  -0.3  4 
 12 Evan Zurbuchen            SR Dubuque                  15.48   0.3  2 
 13 Zach Reitzug              FR Wisconsin                15.50   2.7  1 
 14 Greg Peterson             JR Wis.-Eau Cla             15.52   1.8  3 
 15 Scott Eilrich             FR Wis.-Eau Cla             15.55   2.7  1 
 16 Tom Hokanson              FR Wis.-La Cros             15.82   0.3  2 
 17 Nick Geiger               SR Wis.-Stevens             15.87  -0.3  4 
 18 Josh Selje                FR Wis.-Whitewa             15.95  -0.3  4 
 19 Stephen Sousa             JR Wis.-Whitewa             16.14   1.8  3 
 20 Luke Praschak             FR Wis.-Eau Cla             16.16  -0.3  4 
 21 Nic Veras                 SO Wis.-Eau Cla             16.20  -0.3  4 
 22 Tyler Dobratz             JR Dubuque                  16.50   2.7  1 
 23 Brent Schmidt             SO Wis.-Plattev             16.71   0.3  2 
 24 Jared Danielson           JR Wis.-Eau Cla             16.81   1.8  3 
 25 Jake Brock                SO Loras                    16.84   0.3  2 
 26 Devan Kennedy             SO Loras                    17.15   2.7  1 
 27 Tate Yugla                JR Wis.-Stevens             17.20   1.8  3 
 28 Austyn Whitlach           FR Wis.-Plattev             17.32   2.7  1 
 29 Kameron Sconiers          FR Dubuque                  17.68   0.3  2 
 30 Albert Unruh              SO Wis.-Stevens             17.76   1.8  3 
 31 Deavonte Smith            SO Wis.-Stevens             19.05  -0.3  4 
 32 Jacob Degrave             FR Wis.-Stevens             19.91  -0.3  4 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel Otto               SO Wis.-La Cros             14.55   1.6 
  2 Matt Widule               JR Wisconsin                14.68   1.6 
  3 Austin Lloyd              FR Wis.-Plattev             14.82   1.6 
  4 Mike Judd                 SO Wis.-Whitewa             15.01   1.6 
  5 Bryce Davis               FR Wis.-Whitewa             15.22   1.6 
  6 Rylan Page                JR Wis.-Eau Cla             15.30   1.6 
  7 Brandon Zarnoth           JR Wis.-Eau Cla             16.83   1.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corey Wilch               SR Wis.-Oshkosh             53.14   1 
  2 Alex Jelich               JR Wis.-La Cros             53.51   1 
  3 Patrick Kessenich         SR Wis.-Plattev             53.55   1 
  4 Zach Reitzug              FR Wisconsin                53.97   1 
  5 Alex Sharrock             FR Wis.-Whitewa             56.09   1 
  6 Danny Trimner             FR Wis.-Oshkosh             56.11   2 
  7 Brandon Steggall          SR Wartburg                 56.46   1 
  8 Kevin Gorman              JR Wis.-Whitewa             56.50   1 
  9 Alex Gilmore              JR Wartburg                 56.94   2 
 10 Rylan Page                JR Wis.-Eau Cla             57.88   2 
 11 Daniel Otto               SO Wis.-La Cros             58.10   2 
 12 Tim Baker                 SR Wis.-Stevens             58.23   2 
 13 Tony Floyd                SR Wis.-Eau Cla             58.47   2 
 14 Michael Pomaville         FR Wis.-Stevens             58.68   2 
 15 C.J. Klingbeil            SO Wis.-Whitewa             58.99   2 
 16 Tanner Ellison            SR Wartburg                 59.86   3 
 17 Luke Praschak             FR Wis.-Eau Cla           1:00.03   3 
 18 Jack Bullis               FR Wis.-Whitewa           1:00.05   3 
 19 Nic Veras                 SO Wis.-Eau Cla           1:00.79   2 
 20 Justin Anderlik           FR Wartburg               1:01.24   3 
 21 Jake Brock                SO Loras                  1:01.58   3 
 22 Nicholas Dugger           SO Wartburg               1:02.35   3 
 23 Nick Friedmann            FR Loras                  1:04.53   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payton Nevills            SO Dubuque                9:59.91  
  2 Ryan Graham               FR Wis.-Eau Cla          10:02.02  
  3 Ryan Sheeran              JR Loras                 10:10.46  
  4 Adam Varnas               JR Loras                 10:19.53  
  5 Josh Bodnar               FR Wis.-Eau Cla          10:20.75  
  6 Matt Wubben               SO Wis.-Plattev          10:28.78  
  7 Evan Cooper               SR Wis.-Stevens          10:32.45  
  8 Matt Kane                 JR Loras                 10:33.12  
  9 Ben Hedges                FR Loras                 10:47.37  
 10 Evan Runzheimer           FR Wis.-Eau Cla          10:52.83  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wis.-Whitewater                                       41.59   1 
     1) Moriarity Brown-Griffin SR      2) Bryce Rudebeck SO              
     3) Dylan Crafton SR                4) Corey Broussard SO             
  2 Wisconsin                                             41.90   1 
     1) Matt Widule JR                  2) James Stecker FR               
     3) Justin Rabon FR                 4) Brandon Kappel FR              
  3 Wis.-La Crosse                                        42.03   1 
     1) Matt Adams FR                   2) Payton Hanson SO               
     3) Christopher Eberle JR           4) Joe Koenecke FR                
  4 Wis.-Oshkosh                                          42.41   1 
     1) Naji Allan SO                   2) Reid Zanoya JR                 
     3) Mike Servais JR                 4) Brian Beaudo JR                
  5 Loras                                                 42.90   1 
     1) Kyle Ward JR                    2) Payne Finn SR                  
     3) Nick Ball SO                    4) Zac Gassman JR                 
  6 Edgewood                                              43.81   2 
     1) Aavante Clay FR                 2) Jordan Smith SR                
     3) Mitch DeVriendt SR              4) Nicholas Lohr JR               
  7 Wis.-Stevens Point                                    43.88   2 
     1) Michael Carriere SO             2) Jordan Richards SO             
     3) Andrew Peot FR                  4) Dejuan Wright FR               
  8 Wis.-Platteville  'B'                                 44.03   2 
     1) Logan Hansen FR                 2) Alexander Niehaus FR           
     3) Mike Hendrickson FR             4) Trevor Whitehead FR            
  9 Wis.-Platteville  'C'                                 45.15   2 
     1) Greg Stribling SO               2) Garrett Riggs SO               
     3) Jason Foster FR                 4) Sean Kirby FR                  
 -- Wartburg                                                 DQ   2  Out of Zone 2-3
     1) Matthew McGrew SR               2) Luke Toyosi SO                 
     3) Nathan Steggall FR              4) Chad Green JR                  
 -- Wis.-Platteville                                         DQ   1  Out of Zone 3-4
     1) Mitchell Dowell SO              2) Caleb Mertens SO               
     3) Brandon Navin SO                4) Patrick Kessenich SR           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wis.-Whitewater                                     3:18.13   1 
     1) Bryce Rudebeck SO               2) Alex Sharrock FR               
     3) Devin Grainger JR               4) Jared Denu JR                  
  2 Wis.-Eau Claire  'B'                                3:19.35   1 
     1) William LaJeunesse FR           2) Jimmy Paske FR                 
     3) Cory White JR                   4) Adam Moline SO                 
  3 Wis.-Eau Claire                                     3:20.28   1 
     1) Brandon Zarnoth JR              2) Cody Prince JR                 
     3) Jake Dennis-Oehling SR          4) Thurgood Dennis JR             
  4 Wis.-Platteville                                    3:22.10   1 
     1) Tim Laursen JR                  2) Brad Jurewicz SR               
     3) Patrick Kessenich SR            4) TJ Valley SR                   
  5 Wartburg                                            3:22.19   1 
     1) Dominique Fagan SR              2) Anthony Green SO               
     3) Nicholas Green SO               4) Drew Schwartz FR               
  6 Wis.-Stevens Point                                  3:22.33   1 
     1) Brian Ironmonger SR             2) Daniel Ostrowski JR            
     3) Alec Oestreich SO               4) Nick Melotte SO                
  7 Edgewood                                            3:23.78   2 
     1) Aavante Clay FR                 2) Jordan Smith SR                
     3) Nicholas Lohr JR                4) Paul Domann SR                 
  8 Wis.-Eau Claire  'C'                                3:24.55   2 
     1) Connor Drexler FR               2) Alex Vandermause FR            
     3) Kevin Brooks SO                 4) Tony Floyd SR                  
  9 Loras                                               3:25.19   2 
     1) Zach Frey SO                    2) Kyle Ward JR                   
     3) Zac Gassman JR                  4) Brandon Gradoville FR          
 10 Dubuque                                             3:25.62   3 
     1) Ryan Mattingly SR               2) Remington Meggers FR           
     3) Donovan Ball FR                 4) Evan Zurbuchen SR              
 11 Wis.-Stevens Point  'C'                             3:25.72   3 
     1) Nicholas Kielpinski SO          2) Tim Baker SR                   
     3) Jay Tienor FR                   4) Michael Pomaville FR           
 12 Wis.-Oshkosh  'B'                                   3:26.96   3 
     1) McKena Ramos FR                 2) Brett DeNure SR                
     3) Joe Zack FR                     4) Matt Lawrence SR               
 13 Wis.-Platteville  'B'                               3:28.62   2 
     1) Cody Rudie SR                   2) Greg Stribling SO              
     3) Jason Foster FR                 4) Sean Kirby FR                  
 14 Wartburg  'C'                                       3:30.21   3 
     1) Derek Beaumier SR               2) Adam Best SR                   
     3) Kieran Cullen JR                4) Brandon Culmore SO             
 15 Wis.-Whitewater  'B'                                3:30.48   2 
     1) Daniel Freiberg FR              2) Kevin Gorman JR                
     3) Jack Bullis FR                  4) C.J. Klingbeil SO              
 16 Wis.-Platteville  'C'                               3:31.30   3 
     1) Jacob Johnson FR                2) Benjamin Rhode FR              
     3) Adam Lange FR                   4) Alexander Niehaus FR           
 17 Wis.-Eau Claire  'F'                                3:32.02   4 
     1) Bryan Krause SR                 2) Rylan Page JR                  
     3) Eric Pronschinske SR            4) Nic Veras SO                   
 18 Wartburg  'B'                                       3:32.61   2 
     1) Tyler Schnieder SO              2) Dallas Koppes JR               
     3) Justin Anderlik FR              4) Brandon Steggall SR            
 19 Wis.-Eau Claire  'E'                                3:34.56   4 
     1) Jake Pientok FR                 2) Steven Schimmel SO             
     3) Emilio Taiveaho FR              4) Jared Danielson JR             
 20 Wis.-Whitewater  'C'                                3:34.95   2 
     1) Ryan Adamski SO                 2) Anthony Urbanski JR            
     3) Ryan Maes FR                    4) Josh Selje FR                  
 21 Loras  'B'                                          3:35.90   3 
     1) Matt Marter SO                  2) Nick Ball SO                   
     3) Nathan Kimbrell FR              4) Dominic Furco SR               
 22 Dubuque  'B'                                        3:39.54   4 
     1) Mitchell Kimbrough FR           2) Benjamin Kroll FR              
     3) Tyler Dobratz JR                4) Tyler Peugh SO                 
 23 Loras  'C'                                          3:40.47   4 
     1) Drew Morelan JR                 2) Michael Burnett SR             
     3) Nick Friedmann FR               4) Devan Kennedy SO               
 24 Wartburg  'D'                                       3:42.04   4 
     1) JJ Frawley FR                   2) Liam Hartley SO                
     3) Ryan Hermsen SO                 4) Justin Hochstetler JR          
 25 Wartburg  'E'                                       3:44.35   4 
     1) Seth Mommsen JR                 2) Bennet Moser SO                
     3) Chase Moser JR                  4) Leander Scott FR               
 26 Dubuque  'C'                                        3:44.54   4 
     1) Kameron Sconiers FR             2) Devante Miller SR              
     3) Emanuel Huerta-Gutierrez FR     4) Jonathan Berland FR            
 27 Wartburg  'G'                                       3:52.83   4 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John McCann               SR Wis.-Oshkosh             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Dylan Toole               FR Loras                   J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dominique Neloms          JR Wis.-La Cros             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jeremy Lawson             FR Dubuque                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 DuVaun Goodlow            FR Dubuque                  1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brian Thill                  Unattached              J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Cory White                JR Wis.-Eau Cla            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ace McCarty               SR Wis.-Plattev            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Matt Dietlin              FR Wis.-Eau Cla            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Tanner Russell            SO Wis.-Stevens             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Brendan Deiss             FR Unattached              J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Dan Vatch                 SO Loras                   J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Brian Andrews             FR Wis.-Stevens            J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Andrew Storsveen             Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Anthony Melvin            SO Wartburg                J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 16 Chilly Cancela-Castillo   FR Wartburg                J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 17 Cy Badertscher            JR Unattached              J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 18 Nick Geiger               SR Wis.-Stevens            J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Eric Osterdyk             SR Wis.-Stevens             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 20 Tyler Dobratz             JR Dubuque                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 20 Ta'Mone Williams          JR Wartburg                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    P  XXX 
 22 Greg Cox                  SO Loras                   J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Stephen Sousa             JR Wis.-Whitewa            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Josh Selje                FR Wis.-Whitewa                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Albert Unruh              SO Wis.-Stevens                NH            
     1.65 1.70 
        P  XXX 
 -- Zach Haskins              SO Wis.-Stevens                NH            
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Drew Morelan              JR Loras                       NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rick Valcin               JR Dubuque                  4.93m   16-02.00 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jake Wallenfang           FR Unattached               4.83m   15-10.00 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bryan Klister             JR Wis.-La Cros            J4.83m   15-10.00 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Chas Spangenberg             Unattached              J4.83m   15-10.00 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Garrett Riggs             SO Wis.-Plattev             4.68m   15-04.25 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jeffery Hill              JR Wis.-La Cros            J4.68m   15-04.25 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Matthew Dwyer             FR Wis.-Plattev            J4.68m   15-04.25 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Gary Trkula               JR Wis.-La Cros            J4.68m   15-04.25 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Justin Hemshrot           SR Wis.-Stevens            J4.68m   15-04.25 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Rob Rohe                  SR Wis.-La Cros             4.53m   14-10.25 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XP 
 11 Timothy Guthrie           FR Unattached              J4.53m   14-10.25 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Joseph Yonkoff            FR Loras                    4.38m   14-04.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Nick Michalske            SR Wis.-Stevens            J4.38m   14-04.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Marshall Trajkovski       SO Wis.-Plattev            J4.38m   14-04.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Devan Kennedy             SO Loras                   J4.38m   14-04.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Jakob Gregerson              Unattached               4.23m   13-10.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Nicholas Kazmierczak      FR Dubuque                 J4.23m   13-10.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Greg Peterson             JR Wis.-Eau Cla            J4.23m   13-10.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Adam Ruiz                 JR Wis.-Oshkosh            J4.23m   13-10.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 20 Alex Gasper               SO Wis.-Plattev            J4.23m   13-10.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Zach Greisch              SO Wis.-Eau Cla            J4.23m   13-10.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Michael Von Arx           JR Wis.-Eau Cla            J4.23m   13-10.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 23 Kevin Caufield            SO Wis.-Oshkosh            J4.23m   13-10.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Ethan Gale                   Unattached               4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Matt McMullen             FR Wis.-Oshkosh            J4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 26 Parker Nolden                Unattached               3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.93 4.08 
        O  XXX 
 26 Travis Kohnhorst          FR Wis.-Eau Cla             3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.93 4.08 
        O  XXP 
 26 Derek McAllister          FR Wis.-Stevens             3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.93 4.08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Matt Schneider               Unattached                  NH            
     3.93 4.08 4.23 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Alexander Schlueter       SO Dubuque                     NH            
     3.93 
      XXX 
 -- Albert Unruh              SO Wis.-Stevens                NH            
     3.93 
      XXX 
 -- Blade Westaby             SR Loras                       NH            
     3.93 4.08 
        P  XXX 
 -- Matt Dietlin              FR Wis.-Eau Cla                NH            
     3.93 
      XXX 
 -- Jared Bradfish            SR Wis.-Plattev                NH            
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Tate Yugla                JR Wis.-Stevens                NH            
     3.93 
      XXX 
 -- David Rodgers IV          FR Loras                       NH            
     3.93 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brett Davis               SR Wis.-La Cros             7.04m   1.5  23-01.25 
     6.55m(1.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.3) 6.84m(0.1) FOUL(1.0) 7.04m(1.5)
  2 Troy Brooks               SR Wis.-La Cros             6.90m   1.2  22-07.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 6.63m(1.4) 6.90m(1.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.3)
  3 Ta'Mone Williams          JR Wartburg                 6.83m   1.1  22-05.00 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9) 6.57m(2.1) FOUL(0.9) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.83m(1.1)
  4 Alex Tassoul              SO Wis.-Whitewa             6.72m   1.6  22-00.75 
     6.72m(1.6) 6.54m(1.8) 6.43m(0.4) 4.99m(1.4) FOUL(4.1) 6.65m(2.4)
  5 Dominique Neloms          JR Wis.-La Cros             6.70m   1.6  21-11.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 6.70m(1.6) FOUL(2.2) 5.27m(2.3) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2)
  6 Cody Cassidy              JR Wis.-Whitewa             6.66m   2.3  21-10.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 6.47m(1.5) 6.66m(2.3) 6.60m(1.6) 6.50m(1.2) 6.24m(1.7)
  6 Grant Braker              SO Wis.-Whitewa             6.66m  -0.4  21-10.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 6.66m(-0.4) 6.23m(3.1) FOUL(1.4) 6.46m(1.1) FOUL(1.5)
  8 Daniel Freiberg           FR Wis.-Whitewa             6.63m   0.3  21-09.00 
     6.61m(1.8) 6.32m(1.9) 4.75m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.63m(0.3)
  9 Alec Dix                  SO Wis.-Stevens             6.60m   1.4  21-08.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.60m(1.4) 6.57m(1.8) 6.41m(1.0) 6.39m(1.7) 6.58m(1.6)
 10 Keontae Neely             SO Loras                    6.53m   0.9  21-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.53m(0.9) 6.38m(+0.0)           
 11 Chad Green                JR Wartburg                 6.52m   1.7  21-04.75 
     6.24m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 6.52m(1.7)           
 12 Grant Loess               FR Wis.-Whitewa             6.51m   2.4  21-04.25 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.7) 6.51m(2.4)           
 13 Jordan Richards           SO Wis.-Stevens             6.50m   2.4  21-04.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.46m(1.9) 6.50m(2.4)           
 13 Nick Hageman              JR Wartburg                 6.50m   1.7  21-04.00 
     6.22m(1.2) 6.50m(1.7) 6.31m(2.9)           
 15 Jared Danielson           JR Wis.-Eau Cla             6.48m   1.7  21-03.25 
     6.48m(1.7) 6.33m(1.2) 6.33m(1.7)           
 16 Kyle Ward                 JR Loras                    6.44m   1.8  21-01.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.40m(2.0) 6.44m(1.8)           
 17 Calvin Coleman            SO Unattached               6.38m   2.9  20-11.25 
     6.38m(2.9) 6.17m(2.6) 6.30m(0.1)           
 18 Tyler Dobratz             JR Dubuque                  6.34m   0.9  20-09.75 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.3) 6.34m(0.9)           
 19 Eric Osterdyk             SR Wis.-Stevens             6.33m   1.7  20-09.25 
     5.96m(1.7) 6.33m(1.7) 6.26m(1.0)           
 20 Chilly Cancela-Castillo   FR Wartburg                 6.32m   0.9  20-09.00 
     6.32m(0.9) 6.04m(2.2) 5.70m(1.3)           
 21 Matthew Dwyer             FR Wis.-Plattev             6.25m   2.5  20-06.25 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(3.4) 6.25m(2.5)           
 22 Eric Baber                SO Wis.-Whitewa             6.22m   1.0  20-05.00 
     6.22m(1.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.5)           
 23 Brandon Steggall          SR Wartburg                 6.21m   1.4  20-04.50 
     5.96m(2.0) 6.21m(1.4) 5.83m(2.5)           
 24 Eric Chanos               SR Unattached               6.20m   1.3  20-04.25 
     6.19m(1.5) 6.20m(1.3) FOUL(1.7)           
 25 Andrew Storsveen             Unattached               6.11m   0.8  20-00.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.11m(0.8) 5.86m(2.6)           
 26 Scott Eilrich             FR Wis.-Eau Cla             6.10m   1.5  20-00.25 
     6.09m(2.4) 6.10m(1.5) 5.92m(1.2)           
 27 Andy Sierra               SO Dubuque                  6.07m   1.6  19-11.00 
     5.66m(1.0) 5.96m(1.2) 6.07m(1.6)           
 27 Kebba Bojang              SO Dubuque                  6.07m   1.1  19-11.00 
     5.27m(+0.0) 5.77m(2.1) 6.07m(1.1)           
 29 Matt Hartje               SO Wis.-Eau Cla             6.06m   1.3  19-10.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 6.06m(1.3) 6.04m(0.7)           
 30 Zak Loess                 FR Wis.-Whitewa             6.05m   3.2  19-10.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.0) 6.05m(3.2)           
 31 Ace McCarty               SR Wis.-Plattev             6.00m   0.2  19-08.25 
     5.39m(2.7) 5.04m(0.9) 6.00m(0.2)           
 32 Jordan Smith              SR Edgewood                 5.88m   2.0  19-03.50 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.9) 5.88m(2.0)           
 33 Anthony Melvin            SO Wartburg                 5.86m   2.0  19-02.75 
     5.52m(2.0) 5.86m(2.0) 5.74m(0.7)           
 34 Alexander Niehaus         FR Wis.-Plattev             5.82m   0.3  19-01.25 
     5.82m(0.3) 5.59m(0.7) 5.55m(2.3)           
 35 Brendan Deiss             FR Unattached               5.80m   1.0  19-00.50 
     FOUL(2.6) 5.67m(1.3) 5.80m(1.0)           
 36 Luc McAlpin               SR Wartburg                 5.77m   1.0  18-11.25 
     5.77m(1.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7)           
 37 Nathan Steggall           FR Wartburg                 5.34m   1.1  17-06.25 
     FOUL(2.8) 5.34m(1.1) FOUL(1.7)           
 38 Brandon Zarnoth           JR Wis.-Eau Cla             4.94m   0.3  16-02.50 
     FOUL(3.2) 4.94m(0.3) 4.23m(2.1)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lukey Klitz                5 Unattached              14.80m   1.7  48-06.75 
     14.64m(0.3) 14.73m(0.9) 14.55m(1.0) 14.80m(1.7) 14.59m(1.5) FOUL(1.4)
  2 Marcus Smith                 Unattached              14.30m   1.2  46-11.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 14.30m(1.2) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.2)
  3 Jerry Williams            FR Wis.-Stevens            13.96m   NWI  45-09.75 
     13.00m(0.7) 13.85m(+0.0) 13.96m(-0.0) 13.86m(1.4) 13.33m(2.2) 13.84m(0.3)
  4 Matt Brendemihl           SO Wis.-Plattev            13.67m   1.9  44-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.02m(0.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.9) 13.55m(1.3) 13.67m(1.9)
  5 Cody Prince               JR Wis.-Eau Cla            13.63m   0.5  44-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.60m(0.2) 13.45m(-0.7) 13.63m(0.5) 13.16m(1.7) 13.25m(0.5)
  6 Alec Dix                  SO Wis.-Stevens            13.61m   1.3  44-08.00 
     12.97m(2.2) 13.21m(0.8) 12.83m(-0.2) FOUL(0.8) 13.25m(1.6) 13.61m(1.3)
  7 Calvin Coleman            SO Unattached              13.54m   2.4  44-05.25 
     13.09m(1.2) 13.13m(0.2) FOUL(-1.4) 12.81m(2.0) FOUL(2.0) 13.54m(2.4)
  8 Kebba Bojang              SO Dubuque                 13.37m   1.0  43-10.50 
     12.81m(2.4) 2.79m(0.2) 13.37m(1.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.2)
  9 Chad Green                JR Wartburg                13.27m   NWI  43-06.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 13.14m(1.4) 13.27m(-0.0) 13.06m(1.4) FOUL(1.2) 13.03m(1.2)
 10 Eric Baber                SO Wis.-Whitewa            13.25m   1.0  43-05.75 
     13.12m(-0.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 13.09m(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 13.25m(1.0)
 11 Matt Lorenz               SO Wis.-La Cros            13.11m   1.1  43-00.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 13.11m(1.1) 12.97m(1.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.0)
 12 Julian Greenup            JR Wis.-La Cros            12.99m   2.9  42-07.50 
     12.61m(1.1) 12.99m(2.9) 12.53m(+0.0)           
 13 Josh VandenBush              Unattached              12.87m   1.6  42-02.75 
     12.61m(1.9) 12.57m(-0.4) 12.87m(1.6)           
 14 Matt Hartje               SO Wis.-Eau Cla            12.69m   NWI  41-07.75 
     12.20m(+0.0) 12.69m(-0.0) 12.31m(-0.3)           
 15 Eric Chanos               SR Unattached              12.52m   0.5  41-01.00 
     12.52m(0.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-1.3)           
 16 Luc McAlpin               SR Wartburg                12.50m   0.1  41-00.25 
     12.50m(0.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-0.5)           
 -- Darrell Simms             FR Wis.-Plattev              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Kameron Sconiers          FR Dubuque                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.0)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Baatz                 6 Gill Athleti            18.24m   59-10.25 
      18.24m  FOUL  FOUL  17.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Riley Budde               NA Unat-Wiscons            16.18m   53-01.00 
      15.80m  FOUL  FOUL  15.02m  FOUL  16.18m
  3 Nick Grosskopf            JR Wis.-Oshkosh            16.12m   52-10.75 
      16.12m  16.00m  16.09m  15.74m  15.98m  15.60m
  4 Jeremy Brandt             SR Wis.-Oshkosh            16.09m   52-09.50 
      15.89m  FOUL  FOUL  15.61m  16.09m  FOUL
  5 Roger Steen               JR Wis.-Eau Cla            16.00m   52-06.00 
      FOUL  14.80m  15.33m  FOUL  14.70m  16.00m
  6 Peter Delzer                 Unattached              15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.58m  15.75m  15.46m  15.96m  FOUL  15.22m
  7 Zachary Baehman           SO Wis.-Oshkosh            15.51m   50-10.75 
      FOUL  15.51m  14.89m  FOUL  FOUL  14.92m
  8 Alex Mess                 SO Wis.-Eau Cla            15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.11m  14.77m  15.38m  15.18m  15.42m  FOUL
  9 Ryan Paulick              SO Wis.-Oshkosh            15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.01m  15.14m  15.09m         
 10 Kyle Whaley               FR Wis.-Plattev            14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.16m  13.80m  14.76m         
 11 Andy Bellamy              JR Wartburg                14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Brad Bernarde             FR Wisconsin               14.62m   47-11.75 
      FOUL  14.62m  FOUL         
 13 Ben Watson                SR Wis.-Whitewa            14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.46m  FOUL  14.53m           
 14 Mike Heinz                JR Wis.-Oshkosh            14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.51m         
 15 John Cooper               SR Wis.-La Cros            14.47m   47-05.75 
      13.48m  14.47m  FOUL         
 16 Micky Flynn               SO Wis.-Stevens            14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.21m  14.36m  FOUL         
 17 Jon Petrie                SR Wis.-Plattev            14.08m   46-02.50 
      FOUL  13.37m  14.08m         
 18 Jordan Jensen             SO Wis.-Eau Cla            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  13.74m  FOUL         
 19 Scott Heinz               JR Wis.-Oshkosh            13.70m   44-11.50 
      FOUL  13.35m  13.70m           
 20 Brian Polubinski          FR Wis.-Plattev            13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.19m  FOUL  13.24m           
 21 CJ Schade                 FR Wis.-Eau Cla            13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  12.76m  12.45m         
 22 Jordan Dominiak           SR Wis.-Whitewa            13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Aaron Payne-Atkinson      SO Wis.-Whitewa            12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.29m  12.77m  12.36m         
 24 Kyle McNeil               FR Wis.-Whitewa            12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.74m         
 25 Josh Davison              SO Wis.-Whitewa            12.73m   41-09.25 
      11.97m  12.73m  12.34m         
 26 Dillon Pariseau           JR Wis.-Eau Cla            12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  11.93m  12.70m         
 27 Nathan Smith              FR Wis.-Whitewa            12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.69m  12.12m  12.32m            
 28 Aaron Williamson          FR Wis.-Whitewa           J12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  11.74m  11.74m         
 29 Ronald Brown              FR Dubuque                 12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Eric Harbaugh             SR Wartburg                12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.66m  12.02m  FOUL         
 31 Jordan Burkholder         JR Loras                   11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  11.65m         
 32 Dane Banks                FR Edgewood                11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.91m  11.54m  10.10m         
 33 Logan Heil                FR Wis.-Stevens            11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  11.36m         
 34 Brandon Wipperfurth       FR Wis.-Stevens            11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.44m         
 35 Neil Canar                FR Wis.-Plattev            11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.33m  11.21m  FOUL         
 36 Zach Stockheimer          SO Wis.-Whitewa            10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.88m  10.92m         
 37 Forest Thill              FR Wis.-Stevens            10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.33m  9.54m  10.39m           
 38 CJ Rusthoven              JR Wis.-Plattev            10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.80m  10.21m  10.21m           
 39 Zach Soer                 FR Loras                   10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Jesse Short               FR Wis.-Stevens             9.26m   30-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.26m         
 41 Wyatt Nuss                FR Dubuque                  9.13m   29-11.50 
      FOUL  9.13m  FOUL         
 -- Grant Havard              JR Wis.-La Cros              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nathan Newberry           FR Wis.-La Cros              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Joe Brunner               SR Wis.-Oshkosh              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ben Tenpas                JR Wis.-La Cros              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant Havard              JR Wis.-La Cros            52.49m     172-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Riley Budde               NA Unat-Wiscons            47.88m     157-01 
      44.94m  46.09m  47.88m           
  3 Ben Tenpas                JR Wis.-La Cros            47.74m     156-07 
      47.09m  47.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.98m
  4 Micky Flynn               SO Wis.-Stevens            47.69m     156-05 
      46.73m  46.35m  47.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Scott Heinz               JR Wis.-Oshkosh            47.10m     154-06 
      FOUL  45.79m  46.42m  47.10m  45.90m  45.68m
  6 Jordan Jensen             SO Wis.-Eau Cla            46.90m     153-10 
      43.18m  44.32m  46.90m         
  7 Mike Heinz                JR Wis.-Oshkosh            46.62m     152-11 
      44.53m  FOUL  45.95m  45.75m  44.72m  46.62m
  8 Roger Steen               JR Wis.-Eau Cla            45.12m     148-00 
      41.58m  44.36m  45.12m  42.66m  42.64m  FOUL
  9 Kyle Whaley               FR Wis.-Plattev            43.65m     143-02 
      FOUL  40.57m  43.65m         
 10 Albert Unruh              SO Wis.-Stevens            43.02m     141-02 
      40.11m  35.64m  43.02m         
 11 Alex Mess                 SO Wis.-Eau Cla            42.66m     139-11 
      42.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Josh Davison              SO Wis.-Whitewa            42.39m     139-01 
      FOUL  42.39m  FOUL           
 13 Ryan Paulick              SO Wis.-Oshkosh            42.29m     138-09 
      37.71m  41.94m  42.29m         
 14 Jeremy Brandt             SR Wis.-Oshkosh            41.92m     137-06 
      41.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Joe Brunner               SR Wis.-Oshkosh            41.87m     137-04 
      41.87m  38.37m  41.37m         
 16 Kyle McNeil               FR Wis.-Whitewa            41.51m     136-02 
      41.44m  41.51m  39.18m         
 17 Jordan Burkholder         JR Loras                   41.37m     135-09 
      39.96m  41.37m  41.06m           
 18 Andrew Bartsch            SO Wisconsin               40.84m     134-00 
      40.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 CJ Schade                 FR Wis.-Eau Cla            40.52m     132-11 
      40.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Dillon Pariseau           JR Wis.-Eau Cla            40.27m     132-01 
      37.87m  FOUL  40.27m         
 21 Andy Bellamy              JR Wartburg                39.82m     130-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.82m         
 22 Peter Marcy               JR Wis.-La Cros            39.35m     129-01 
      37.97m  36.08m  39.35m         
 23 Devan Kennedy             SO Loras                   39.29m     128-11 
      39.29m  FOUL  37.26m         
 24 Nick Grosskopf            JR Wis.-Oshkosh            39.05m     128-01 
      FOUL  39.05m  FOUL         
 25 Jordan Dominiak           SR Wis.-Whitewa            39.03m     128-01 
      39.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Logan Heil                FR Wis.-Stevens            38.83m     127-05 
      FOUL  38.83m  35.24m         
 27 Zach Stockheimer          SO Wis.-Whitewa            38.34m     125-09 
      38.34m  36.88m  37.93m         
 28 Conner Hirt               JR Dubuque                 37.66m     123-07 
      37.15m  37.66m  35.24m         
 29 Joshua Henaman            FR Dubuque                 37.05m     121-07 
      FOUL  34.94m  37.05m           
 30 Ben Watson                SR Wis.-Whitewa            36.12m     118-06 
      35.30m  36.12m  FOUL         
 31 CJ Rusthoven              JR Wis.-Plattev            36.03m     118-02 
      30.64m  FOUL  36.03m         
 32 Nathan Maiers             JR Loras                   35.97m     118-00 
      35.97m  32.22m  34.84m           
 33 Nathan Smith              FR Wis.-Whitewa            35.90m     117-09 
      35.90m  34.45m  34.15m           
 34 Nick Geiger               SR Wis.-Stevens            35.75m     117-03 
      29.65m  35.75m  FOUL         
 35 Forest Thill              FR Wis.-Stevens            35.45m     116-04 
      31.33m  35.45m  35.39m         
 36 Wyatt Nuss                FR Dubuque                 34.57m     113-05 
      33.55m  31.95m  34.57m           
 37 Brandon Wipperfurth       FR Wis.-Stevens            34.08m     111-10 
      FOUL  34.08m  FOUL         
 38 Aaron Payne-Atkinson      SO Wis.-Whitewa            34.05m     111-08 
      34.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Neil Canar                FR Wis.-Plattev            33.99m     111-06 
      33.99m  32.36m  32.21m         
 40 Jacoby Firkins            JR Wartburg                33.31m     109-03 
      33.31m  28.95m  31.38m           
 41 Eric Osterdyk             SR Wis.-Stevens            32.78m     107-06 
      32.78m  32.41m  32.55m           
 42 Collin Frazier            FR Dubuque                 28.98m      95-01 
      28.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Josh Selje                FR Wis.-Whitewa            28.64m      93-11 
      27.65m  23.66m  28.64m           
 44 Jesse Short               FR Wis.-Stevens            27.92m      91-07 
      FOUL  27.92m  FOUL           
 45 Kevin Pettis              SO Wis.-Stevens            27.77m      91-01 
      27.77m  26.48m  26.23m         
 46 Tanner Ellison            SR Wartburg                26.53m      87-00 
      26.53m  FOUL  26.03m           
 47 Kevin Caufield            SO Wis.-Oshkosh            26.33m      86-05 
      26.33m  22.09m  24.39m           
 48 Nicholas Dugger           SO Wartburg                21.47m      70-05 
      21.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brian Polubinski          FR Wis.-Plattev              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jon Petrie                SR Wis.-Plattev              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ronald Brown              FR Dubuque                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stephen Sousa             JR Wis.-Whitewa              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lance Casey               JR Wartburg                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant Havard              JR Wis.-La Cros            58.88m     193-02 
      57.15m  58.08m  58.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 John Cooper               SR Wis.-La Cros            58.65m     192-05 
      56.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.65m  FOUL
  3 Peter Delzer                 Unattached              57.89m     189-11 
      57.23m  56.83m  57.89m  57.17m  56.95m  55.91m
  4 Joe Brunner               SR Wis.-Oshkosh            57.55m     188-10 
      55.84m  55.66m  56.44m  56.19m  57.55m  57.12m
  5 Jacob Dailey              SR Unattached              54.81m     179-10 
      51.80m  54.81m  51.92m  FOUL  53.32m  FOUL
  6 Jeremy Brandt             SR Wis.-Oshkosh            53.78m     176-05 
      FOUL  49.12m  53.24m  53.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Roger Steen               JR Wis.-Eau Cla            52.61m     172-07 
      48.94m  52.20m  52.04m  51.12m  51.96m  52.61m
  8 Nick Grosskopf            JR Wis.-Oshkosh            51.83m     170-00 
      43.89m  49.19m  49.52m  FOUL  51.83m  49.05m
  9 Riley Budde               NA Unat-Wiscons            51.18m     167-11 
      FOUL  50.67m  50.32m  FOUL  51.18m  49.35m
 10 Mike Heinz                JR Wis.-Oshkosh            48.66m     159-08 
      47.66m  47.72m  47.06m  FOUL  48.66m  47.72m
 11 Scott Heinz               JR Wis.-Oshkosh            47.24m     155-00 
      46.90m  FOUL  47.24m  46.92m  47.11m  FOUL
 12 Nathan Maiers             JR Loras                   46.75m     153-04 
      46.75m  44.59m  43.29m  46.59m  45.02m  FOUL
 13 Andy Bellamy              JR Wartburg                45.56m     149-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.56m           
 14 Zach Stockheimer          SO Wis.-Whitewa            45.29m     148-07 
      45.29m  43.75m  FOUL         
 15 Kyle Whaley               FR Wis.-Plattev            43.63m     143-02 
      FOUL  43.30m  43.63m           
 16 Jordan Dominiak           SR Wis.-Whitewa            43.21m     141-09 
      41.07m  FOUL  43.21m         
 17 Dillon Pariseau           JR Wis.-Eau Cla            43.00m     141-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.00m           
 18 Jordan Burkholder         JR Loras                   41.58m     136-05 
      FOUL  37.38m  41.58m         
 19 Conner Hirt               JR Dubuque                 41.45m     136-00 
      FOUL  41.45m  FOUL           
 20 Kevin Pettis              SO Wis.-Stevens            41.28m     135-05 
      41.19m  41.28m  FOUL         
 21 Jordan Jensen             SO Wis.-Eau Cla            40.95m     134-04 
      39.45m  39.74m  40.95m         
 22 Ben Watson                SR Wis.-Whitewa            40.13m     131-08 
      35.37m  40.13m  35.09m         
 23 Kyle McNeil               FR Wis.-Whitewa            40.05m     131-05 
      40.05m  FOUL  39.19m           
 24 Neil Canar                FR Wis.-Plattev            39.33m     129-00 
      FOUL  37.29m  39.33m         
 25 Ronald Brown              FR Dubuque                 39.01m     128-00 
      37.18m  FOUL  39.01m         
 26 Logan Heil                FR Wis.-Stevens            38.59m     126-07 
      FOUL  35.80m  38.59m         
 27 Zachary Baehman           SO Wis.-Oshkosh           J38.59m     126-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.59m         
 28 Jesse Short               FR Wis.-Stevens            38.43m     126-01 
      36.80m  36.75m  38.43m           
 29 Nathan Smith              FR Wis.-Whitewa            38.22m     125-05 
      34.99m  FOUL  38.22m           
 30 Collin Frazier            FR Dubuque                 37.48m     122-11 
      37.30m  FOUL  37.48m           
 31 Josh Davison              SO Wis.-Whitewa            37.19m     122-00 
      35.54m  37.19m  35.89m         
 32 Peter Marcy               JR Wis.-La Cros            36.95m     121-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.95m           
 33 CJ Schade                 FR Wis.-Eau Cla            36.60m     120-01 
      35.29m  35.28m  36.60m         
 34 Joshua Henaman            FR Dubuque                 36.28m     119-00 
      36.28m  31.26m  FOUL         
 35 Brandon Wipperfurth       FR Wis.-Stevens            34.75m     114-00 
      31.61m  34.75m  FOUL           
 36 Zach Soer                 FR Loras                   33.77m     110-09 
      33.34m  33.77m  FOUL           
 37 Wyatt Nuss                FR Dubuque                 33.23m     109-00 
      31.21m  FOUL  33.23m           
 38 Forest Thill              FR Wis.-Stevens            32.12m     105-04 
      FOUL  27.82m  32.12m           
 39 Aaron Payne-Atkinson      SO Wis.-Whitewa            30.16m      98-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.16m           
 -- Cameron Dahlgren          FR Dubuque                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nathan Newberry           FR Wis.-La Cros              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- CJ Rusthoven              JR Wis.-Plattev              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Eric Harbaugh             SR Wartburg                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Poh                JR Wis.-Plattev            57.87m     189-10 
      57.87m  50.99m  49.09m  49.02m  52.18m  46.27m
  2 TJ Valley                 SR Wis.-Plattev            56.14m     184-02 
      44.99m  47.03m  50.78m  50.58m  51.92m  56.14m
  3 Stephen Sousa             JR Wis.-Whitewa            54.44m     178-07 
      54.44m  50.90m  FOUL  52.60m  FOUL  49.91m
  4 Alex Gilmore              JR Wartburg                54.05m     177-04 
      51.11m  FOUL  54.05m  50.63m  52.58m  FOUL
  5 Garrett Riggs             SO Wis.-Plattev            51.53m     169-01 
      35.52m  51.53m  45.51m  46.09m  46.40m  FOUL
  6 Jordan Dominiak           SR Wis.-Whitewa            51.32m     168-04 
      45.68m  45.78m  51.32m  46.41m  49.91m  50.84m
  7 Michael Meersman          SR Loras                   50.49m     165-08 
      50.49m  48.82m  FOUL  44.51m  43.06m  FOUL
  8 Evan Buck                 SR Wis.-Plattev            50.18m     164-07 
      50.14m  46.89m  50.18m  48.17m  43.62m  FOUL
  9 Joe DeRosier              SR Wis.-La Cros            50.12m     164-05 
      41.65m  48.13m  50.12m  FOUL  48.22m  FOUL
 10 Jeremy Lawson             FR Dubuque                 49.21m     161-05 
      49.21m  FOUL  45.64m         
 11 Brad Jurewicz             SR Wis.-Plattev            48.77m     160-00 
      46.77m  48.77m  47.15m         
 12 Zach Haskins              SO Wis.-Stevens            48.49m     159-01 
      47.69m  47.14m  48.49m         
 13 Evan Rossing              SO Loras                   47.69m     156-05 
      46.30m  FOUL  47.69m         
 14 Kyle Utecht               FR Wis.-Plattev            45.51m     149-04 
      FOUL  43.95m  45.51m         
 15 Josh Canner                  Unattached              45.37m     148-10 
      38.11m  42.34m  45.37m         
 16 Brandon Zarnoth           JR Wis.-Eau Cla            44.95m     147-06 
      FOUL  37.29m  44.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 17 Jake Brock                SO Loras                   43.37m     142-03 
      43.37m  42.79m  42.33m         
 18 Zach Stockheimer          SO Wis.-Whitewa            43.02m     141-02 
      39.00m  38.64m  43.02m         
 19 Nick Hageman              JR Wartburg                42.94m     140-10 
      39.13m  35.52m  42.94m         
 20 Marshall Trajkovski       SO Wis.-Plattev            42.87m     140-08 
      42.87m  35.26m  42.63m         
 21 Frederick Glassen         SR Wis.-Stevens            42.83m     140-06 
      38.74m  42.83m  FOUL         
 22 Tate Yugla                JR Wis.-Stevens            42.78m     140-04 
      42.78m  40.29m  41.02m         
 23 Alex Gasper               SO Wis.-Plattev            42.20m     138-05 
      42.20m  36.67m  42.18m         
 24 Greg Cox                  SO Loras                   42.16m     138-04 
      38.92m  42.16m  38.64m         
 25 Greg Peterson             JR Wis.-Eau Cla            42.11m     138-02 
      42.11m  37.97m  40.98m         
 26 Jacoby Firkins            JR Wartburg                41.62m     136-06 
      40.03m  41.62m  35.77m         
 27 Albert Unruh              SO Wis.-Stevens            41.58m     136-05 
      40.62m  41.58m  FOUL           
 28 Jared Danielson           JR Wis.-Eau Cla            41.23m     135-03 
      36.30m  40.22m  41.23m         
 29 CJ Rusthoven              JR Wis.-Plattev            40.21m     131-11 
      40.21m  35.86m  39.51m         
 30 Sandy Bautch              SO Wis.-Oshkosh            40.12m     131-07 
      FOUL  40.12m  38.39m         
 31 Kevin Pettis              SO Wis.-Stevens            39.88m     130-10 
      39.88m  36.35m  36.69m         
 32 Nick Geiger               SR Wis.-Stevens            39.85m     130-09 
      37.33m  39.85m  39.27m         
 33 Matthew Nieberle          SO Edgewood                39.61m     129-11 
      39.40m  39.61m  FOUL         
 34 Lance Casey               JR Wartburg                39.41m     129-03 
      38.16m  FOUL  39.41m         
 35 Ethan Anderson            JR Edgewood                39.35m     129-01 
      36.18m  36.80m  39.35m         
 36 Jamie Medina              FR Dubuque                 39.13m     128-04 
      30.29m  34.62m  39.13m         
 37 Alex Eckes                FR Dubuque                 38.76m     127-02 
      38.76m  36.97m  FOUL           
 38 Adam Ruiz                 JR Wis.-Oshkosh            38.02m     124-09 
      38.02m  37.84m  37.55m         
 39 Eric Osterdyk             SR Wis.-Stevens            36.93m     121-02 
      36.23m  31.94m  36.93m         
 40 Jake Marynik              SR Wis.-Eau Cla            36.39m     119-05 
      36.39m  34.56m  FOUL         
 41 Josh Selje                FR Wis.-Whitewa            36.14m     118-07 
      36.14m  35.30m  31.95m         
 42 Mike Judd                 SO Wis.-Whitewa            35.61m     116-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.61m         
 43 Scott Eilrich             FR Wis.-Eau Cla            35.41m     116-02 
      35.41m  31.26m  32.88m         
 44 Tanner Ellison            SR Wartburg                35.34m     115-11 
      FOUL  33.63m  35.34m         
 45 Logan Heil                FR Wis.-Stevens            34.77m     114-01 
      33.68m  FOUL  34.77m         
 46 Brian Polubinski          FR Wis.-Plattev            34.72m     113-11 
      30.45m  34.35m  34.72m         
 47 Connor Larson             FR Wis.-Whitewa            33.77m     110-09 
      31.97m  FOUL  33.77m         
 48 C.J. Klingbeil            SO Wis.-Whitewa            33.60m     110-03 
      33.60m  FOUL  30.44m         
 49 Dane Banks                FR Edgewood                33.00m     108-03 
      33.00m  FOUL  33.00m         
 50 Jacob Degrave             FR Wis.-Stevens            32.61m     107-00 
      32.61m  FOUL  28.86m         
 51 Ta'Mone Williams          JR Wartburg                29.11m      95-06 
      29.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 52 Kameron Sconiers          FR Dubuque                 28.76m      94-04 
      FOUL  28.76m  FOUL         
 53 Julian Greenup            JR Wis.-La Cros            28.74m      94-03 
      FOUL  28.74m  FOUL         
 54 Matt McMullen             FR Wis.-Oshkosh            28.34m      93-00 
      28.34m  25.65m  23.47m         
 55 Forest Thill              FR Wis.-Stevens            23.88m      78-04 
      23.88m  FOUL  22.36m         
 56 Nicholas Dugger           SO Wartburg                23.77m      78-00 
      FOUL  23.77m  22.55m           
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Friday Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Scott                SR Wis.-Eau Cla          14:18.63   1 
  2 Grant Wintheiser          JR St. Olaf              14:19.48   1 
  3 Sean Kutz                 SR Wis.-Oshkosh          14:21.29   1 
  4 Francis Eanes                Unattached            14:22.94   1 
  5 Patrick Jenkins           JR Wis.-Stout            14:23.33   1 
  6 Ian LaMere                SO Wis.-Plattev          14:25.42   1 
  7 Dawson Miller             JR Wis.-Whitewa          14:27.65   1 
  8 Alex Ciesielski           SO Wis.-La Cros          14:32.38   1 
  9 Jacob Peterson            SR Wis.-La Cros          14:32.89   1 
 10 Keith Sands               SO Augustana (I          14:37.37   1 
 11 Jake Campbell             SO St. Olaf              14:37.74   1 
 12 Nate Sullivan                Unat-Wiscons          14:37.95   1 
 13 Jordan Carpenter          JR Wis.-Oshkosh          14:38.31   1 
 14 Scott Behling             SR Wis.-Superio          14:39.42   1 
 15 Andrew Rohlman            SR Wis.-La Cros          14:48.10   1 
 16 Sam Read                  SR Wartburg              14:48.79   2 
 17 Tony Cass                 SO Wis.-Stout            14:49.15   2 
 18 Paul VanGrinsven          JR Wis.-Stout            14:49.57   1 
 19 Ryan Mugan                SO Wis.-Eau Cla          14:51.78   1 
 20 Joel Walden               JR Wis.-Plattev          14:52.42   1 
 21 Sam Poser                 JR Wis.-Plattev          14:54.18   2 
 22 Tanner Osing              FR Augustana (I          14:56.81   1 
 23 Jerry Kerska              SR Wis.-La Cros          14:57.88   2 
 24 Matt Wenaas               SR Wis.-Eau Cla          14:58.23   1 
 25 Mike Bushar               FR Wis.-Eau Cla          14:58.75   2 
 26 Matt Smaga                JR Wis.-Plattev          14:59.42   2 
 27 Adam Best                 SR Wartburg              15:01.52   2 
 28 Matt Eidenschink          SO Wis.-La Cros          15:03.81   2 
 29 Devin Sauvola             FR Wis.-Stout            15:03.91   2 
 30 Alex Barbeln              JR Wis.-La Cros          15:04.23   2 
 31 Jonah Weisse              FR Wis.-La Cros          15:04.26   2 
 32 Christian Leitner         SO Wis.-Eau Cla          15:04.60   2 
 33 Matthew Rudquist          JR Wis.-Whitewa          15:06.76   2 
 34 Tyler Busch               SR Augustana (I          15:07.05   2 
 35 Ty Wittman                JR Loras                 15:07.88   2 
 36 Tom Linner                SO Wis.-La Cros          15:09.21   2 
 37 JJ Frawley                FR Wartburg              15:15.85   2 
 38 Jacob Olsen               JR Wis.-Stout            15:16.61   2 
 39 Erik Rosvold              SO Wis.-Eau Cla          15:18.63   2 
 40 Ryne Scopp                SO Wis.-Oshkosh          15:21.11   2 
 41 Sam Hacker                JR Wisconsin             15:21.57   1 
 42 Sam Whan                  SO Loras                 15:23.02   2 
 43 Nate Routhier             JR Wis.-La Cros          15:23.81   1 
 44 David Linsmeyer           JR Wis.-Stout            15:26.98   2 
 45 Kevin Buntman             SR Wis.-Whitewa          15:31.04   2 
 46 Tyler Miletti             FR Wis.-Oshkosh          15:38.83   2 
 47 Mike Foust                JR Wis.-Oshkosh          15:58.59   2 
 -- Ryan Kleimenhagen            Rabbit Track Clu           DNF   2 
 -- Nathan Petesch               Rabbit Track Clu           DNF   1 
 -- Patrick Klein                Rabbit Track Clu           DNF   1 
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Dilley            WJR Wis.-Stevens          39:25.56  
  2 Derek Rubis                M Unattached            40:25.75  
  3 Ashley Clark             WSO Wis.-Stevens          40:35.17  
  4 Katherine Larson         WJR Wis.-Stevens          40:56.88  
  5 Cassandra Caine          WJR Wis.-Stevens          43:57.45  
  6 Brittany Richard         WSO Wis.-Stevens          44:44.94  
Eligibility Information for Incoming Student-Athletes
S M T W T F S
9/19/14 1:00 PM
Women's Golf
at UW-Whitewater Fall Invitational
Delavan - Delbrook Golf Club
Directions
9/19/14 9:00 AM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
vs. ITA Tournament
@ St. Peter, MN
Directions
9/19/14 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
St. Thomas (Minn.)
at UW-Eau Claire
Sandy Schumacher Memorial Tournament - Alumni Weekend
Preview | Live stats | Directions | Tickets
9/19/14 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Carroll (Wis.)
at UW-Eau Claire
Sandy Schumacher Memorial Tournament - Alumni Weekend
Preview | Live stats | Directions | Tickets
9/20/14 10:00 AM
Men's Cross Country
at St. Olaf Invitational
9/20/14 11:00 AM
Women's Cross Country
at St. Olaf Invitational
9/20/14 9:00 AM
Women's Golf
at UW-Whitewater Fall Invitational
Delavan - Delbrook Golf Club
Directions
9/20/14 9:00 AM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
vs. ITA Tournament
@ St. Peter, MN
Directions
9/20/14 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Concordia-Moorhead (Minn.)
at UW-Eau Claire
Sandy Schumacher Memorial Tournament - Alumni Weekend
Preview | Live stats | Directions | Tickets
9/20/14 1:00 PM
Football
UW-Eau Claire
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live stats | Video | Audio | Directions | Tickets
9/20/14 2:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
St. Norbert
at UW-Eau Claire
Sandy Schumacher Memorial Tournament - Alumni Weekend
Preview | Live stats | Directions | Tickets
9/21/14 10:00 AM
Men's Golf
Frank Wrigglesworth Blugold Invite
Altoona - Eau Claire Golf & Country Club
Directions
9/21/14 9:00 AM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
vs. ITA Tournament
@ St. Peter, MN
Directions
9/21/14 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UW-Eau Claire
at Concordia-Moorhead (Minn.)
Live stats
9/22/14 8:30 AM
Men's Golf
Frank Wrigglesworth Blugold Invite
Altoona - Eau Claire Golf & Country Club
Directions
9/24/14 4:30 PM
Women's Soccer
UW-Eau Claire
at Wheaton (Ill.)
9/26/14 9:00 AM
Men's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
vs. ITA Tournament
@ St. Peter, MN
Directions
9/26/14 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-Superior
9/27/14 12:00 PM
Men's Golf
at Gustavus Adolphus Twin Cities Classic
Ramsey, MN - Links at Northfork
9/27/14 9:00 AM
Men's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
vs. ITA Tournament
@ St. Peter, MN
Directions
9/27/14 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-La Crosse
at UW-Eau Claire
Student Appreciation Day
Live stats | Directions | Tickets
9/27/14 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-La Crosse
9/28/14 10:00 AM
Men's Golf
at Gustavus Adolphus Twin Cities Classic
Elk River, MN - Elk River Country Club
9/28/14 9:00 AM
Men's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
vs. ITA Tournament
@ St. Peter, MN
Directions
9/29/14 9:00 AM
Men's Golf
at Gustavus Adolphus Twin Cities Classic
Dellwood, MN - Dellwood Country Club
10/1/14 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-Superior
10/1/14 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-Stevens Point
10/3/14 5:00 PM
Men's Cross Country
Blugold Invitational
Preview
10/3/14 4:00 PM
Women's Cross Country
Blugold Invitational
Preview
10/3/14
Women's Golf
at WIAC Championship
Nekoosa - Lake Arrowhead Golf Course
10/3/14 3:00 PM
Women's Tennis
UW-Stevens Point
at UW-Eau Claire
10/4/14 11:30 AM-1:30 PM
General Events
Hall of Fame Luncheon
Davies Center
10/4/14
Women's Golf
at WIAC Championship
Nekoosa - Lake Arrowhead Golf Course
10/4/14 9:00 AM
Women's Tennis
UW-Oshkosh
at UW-Eau Claire
10/4/14 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UW-Whitewater
at UW-Eau Claire
Parents Weekend
Live stats | Video | Directions
10/4/14 2:30 PM
Football
UW-Platteville
at UW-Eau Claire
Homecoming/Hall of Fame
Live stats | Video | Audio | Directions | Tickets
10/5/14
Women's Golf
at WIAC Championship
Nekoosa - Lake Arrowhead Golf Course
10/7/14 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
at Univ. of Northwestern-St. Paul
10/8/14 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Luther (Iowa)
at UW-Eau Claire
Live stats | Video | Directions
10/10/14 3:00 PM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
at Winona State (Minn.)
10/10/14 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-Platteville
Live stats
10/11/14 10:00 AM
Women's Swimming & Diving
Alum/Intrasquad
10/11/14 10:00 AM
Men's Swimming & Diving
Alum/Intrasquad
10/11/14 10:00 AM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-La Crosse
10/11/14 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. St. Olaf (Minn.)
@ Elmhurst, IL
Preview
10/11/14 1:00 PM
Football
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-Stevens Point
Live stats | Video | Audio | Directions | Tickets
10/11/14 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UW-Stevens Point
at UW-Eau Claire
Alumni Weekend
Live stats | Video | Directions
10/11/14 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.)
@ Elmhurst, IL
Preview
10/12/14 8:00 AM
Men's Golf
at Golfweek Invitational
Sandestin, FL - Raven Golf Club
10/13/14 8:00 AM
Men's Golf
at Golfweek Invitational
Sandestin, FL - Raven Golf Club
10/14/14 8:00 AM
Men's Golf
at Golfweek Invitational
Sandestin, FL - Raven Golf Club
9/17/14 Final
Women's Soccer
2
Wartburg College (Iowa)
0
at UW-Eau Claire
Playing for a Cause
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Video
9/16/14 Final
Women's Tennis
9
UW-Eau Claire
0
at UW-River Falls
Box Score | Recap | Video
9/14/14 Final
Men's Golf
8th of 18
at Saint John's Fall Invitational
Sartell, MN - Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
Results | Recap
9/14/14 Final
Women's Golf
5th of 15
at Division III Midwest Classic
Lake City, MN - Jewel Golf Club
Results | Recap
9/13/14 Final
Football
31
Saint John's (Minn.)
7
at UW-Eau Claire
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Video | Photos
9/13/14 Final
Women's Soccer
1
Gustavus Adolphus (Minn.)
4
at UW-Eau Claire
Staff Appreciation Day
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Video
9/13/14 Final
Women's Volleyball
0
UW-Eau Claire
3
vs. Univ. of Chicago
@ Kenosha, Wis.
Carthage Tournament
Preview | Box Score | Recap
9/13/14 Final
Women's Volleyball
1
Alma
3
vs. UW-Eau Claire
@ Carthage, WI
Carthage Tournament
Preview | Box Score | Recap
9/13/14 Final
Women's Tennis
9
UW-Eau Claire
0
at UW-Stout
Box Score | Recap
9/13/14 Final-Day 1
Men's Golf
T-2nd of 18
at Saint John's Fall Invitational
Sauk Centre, MN - Greystone Golf Club
Results
9/13/14 Final-Day 1
Women's Golf
4th of 15
at Division III Midwest Classic
Lake City, MN - Jewel Golf Club
Results
9/12/14 Final
Women's Volleyball
0
UW-Eau Claire
3
at Carthage College (Wis.)
Carthage Tournament
Preview | Box Score | Recap
9/12/14 Final
Women's Volleyball
0
UW-Eau Claire
3
vs. Elmhurst (Ill.)
@ Kenosha, WI
Carthage Tournament
Preview | Box Score | Recap
9/10/14 Final
Women's Volleyball
0
UW-Eau Claire
3
at Viterbo
Box Score | Recap
9/10/14 Final
Women's Soccer
1
St. Olaf (Minn.)
2
at UW-Eau Claire
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Video
9/7/14 Final
Men's Golf
T-5th of 18
at Augsburg Invitational
Ham Lake, MN - Majestic Oaks Golf Club
Results | Recap | Video
9/7/14 Final
Women's Golf
5th of 17
at Wartburg Invitational
Waverly, IA - Centennial Oaks Golf Club
Results | Recap | Video
9/6/14 Final
Women's Volleyball
0
UW-Eau Claire
3
at Augsburg (Minn.)
Augsburg Invitational
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Video
9/6/14 Final
Women's Soccer
3
Saint Benedict (Minn.)
0
at UW-Eau Claire
Youth Day
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Video | Photos
9/6/14 Final
Women's Volleyball
3
UW-Eau Claire
1
vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Minneapolis, MN
Augsburg Invitational
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Video
9/6/14 Final
Football
17
UW-Eau Claire
22
at St. Thomas (Minn.)
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Video | Photos
9/6/14 Final
Women's Tennis
7
UW-Eau Claire
2
at St. Norbert
Box Score | Recap | Video
9/6/14 Final
Men's Cross Country
NTS
Alumni/Open
Preview | Results | Video
9/6/14 Final
Women's Cross Country
NTS
Alumni/Open
Preview | Results | Video
9/6/14 Final-Day 1
Men's Golf
T-3rd of 18
at Augsburg Invitational
Ham Lake, MN - Majestic Oaks Golf Club
Results
9/6/14 Final-Day 1
Women's Golf
3rd of 17
at Wartburg Invitational
Waverly, IA - Centennial Oaks Golf Club
Results
9/5/14 Final
Women's Tennis
8
UW-Eau Claire
1
vs. Elmhurst (Ill.)
@ Green Bay
Box Score | Recap | Video
9/5/14 Final
Women's Volleyball
3
UW-Eau Claire
0
vs. Gustavus Adolphus (Minn.)
@ Minneapolis, MN
Augsburg Invitational
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Video
9/5/14 Final
Women's Volleyball
0
Bethany Lutheran
3
vs. UW-Eau Claire
@ Minneapolis, MN
Augsburg Invitational
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Video
Blugolds Facts

UW-Eau Claire was founded in 1916