Recap | Recap | Results | Preview

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 08:33 PM
                            Ashton May Invitational                            
                                 UW-La Crosse                                  
                   Veterans Memorial Stadium - La Crosse, WI                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Claire           JR UW - La Crosse           12.26Q  2.1  1 
  2 Fehler, Carly             JR UW - Eau Claire          12.39Q  3.9  2 
  3 Heafy, Meg                SO UW - La Crosse           12.55Q  3.5  3 
  4 Mulligan, Megan           JR UW - Eau Claire          12.57Q  3.8  4 
  5 Halvorson, Jenna          SR UW - La Crosse           12.34q  2.1  1 
  6 Slatter, Maggie           FR UW - La Crosse           12.48q  3.9  2 
  7 Purcell, Courtney         FR UW - La Crosse           12.60q  3.9  2 
  8 Patterson, Brooke         JR UW - Eau Claire          12.68q  3.8  4 
  9 Laufenberg, Lindsey       JR UW - Eau Claire          12.75q  3.8  4 
 10 Deschaine, Hailey         FR Winona State             12.81q  3.8  4 
 11 Hamilton, Jada            SO UW - Stout               12.86   3.5  3 
 12 Muzia, Laura              JR UW - La Crosse           12.95   2.1  1  12.944
 13 Kelsey, Kayla             JR UW - Eau Claire          12.95   3.9  2  12.948
 14 Dunnington, Michelle      SR Winona State             12.96   2.1  1  12.957
 15 Sanderson, Amber          FR Viterbo                  12.96   3.8  4  12.960
 16 Bartow, Lizzie            JR Winona State             13.01   2.1  1 
 17 Crain, Alex               SO UW - La Crosse           13.03   3.5  3 
 18 Schommer, Laura           JR Saint Mary's             13.12   3.5  3 
 19 Krueger, Rebecca          SR Saint Mary's             13.17   3.8  4 
 20 Brion, Molly              SO UW - Stout               13.27   3.9  2 
 21 Willett, Sarah            FR UW - Stout               13.37   3.8  4 
 22 Galles, Jori              FR UW - La Crosse           13.40   3.8  4 
 23 Mace, Karissa             FR Winona State             13.42   3.5  3 
 24 Retallick, Tressa         SR UW - Stout               13.46   2.1  1 
 25 Johnson, Kate             FR UW - Stout               13.47   2.1  1 
 26 Forget, Tristyn           FR Viterbo                  13.61   3.9  2 
 27 Solum, Shelby             FR UW - Stout               13.63   3.5  3 
 28 Wulf, Cailey              FR Winona State             13.65   3.5  3 
 29 Femrite, Melissa          SR Winona State             13.66   3.9  2 
 30 Karl, Sage                JR UW - Eau Claire          13.67   3.9  2  13.663
 31 Bertram, Kayla            FR UW - Stout               13.67   3.9  2  13.667
 32 DeSmith, Laura            FR Viterbo                  13.69   3.5  3 
 33 Walerius, Milana          FR St. Scholastica          14.21   2.1  1 
 34 Crowley, Sarah            FR UW - Stout               14.60   3.5  3 
 35 Semrad, Natalie           FR Viterbo                  14.94   3.8  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heafy, Meg                SO UW - La Crosse           12.13   3.4  10   
  2 Fehler, Carly             JR UW - Eau Claire          12.20   3.4   8   
  3 Halvorson, Jenna          SR UW - La Crosse           12.29   3.4   6   
  4 Elliott, Claire           JR UW - La Crosse           12.38   3.4   5   
  5 Slatter, Maggie           FR UW - La Crosse           12.45   3.4   4   
  6 Mulligan, Megan           JR UW - Eau Claire          12.50   3.4   3   
  7 Purcell, Courtney         FR UW - La Crosse           12.59   3.4   2   
  8 Patterson, Brooke         JR UW - Eau Claire          12.60   3.4   1   
  9 Deschaine, Hailey         FR Winona State             12.69   3.4 
 10 Laufenberg, Lindsey       JR UW - Eau Claire          12.85   3.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwigson, Jaime          JR UW - La Crosse           25.21   1.3  6  10   
  2 Elliott, Claire           JR UW - La Crosse           25.29   1.3  6   8   
  3 Fehler, Carly             JR UW - Eau Claire          25.30   1.3  6   6   
  4 Halvorson, Jenna          SR UW - La Crosse           25.36   1.3  6   5   
  5 Whitcomb, Catherine       JR Winona State             25.44   1.3  6   4   
  6 Reineck, Jessie           FR UW - Eau Claire          25.55   1.7  5   3   
  7 Heafy, Meg                SO UW - La Crosse           25.60   1.3  6   2   
  8 Patterson, Brooke         JR UW - Eau Claire          25.77   1.7  5   1   
  9 Smith, Jessika            SR UW - Stout               25.82   1.3  6 
 10 Seidl, Megan              FR Winona State             25.86   3.8  4 
 11 Bethke, Kelsey            JR Winona State             25.94   1.3  6 
 12 Hamilton, Jada            SO UW - Stout               25.96   1.7  5 
 13 Mulligan, Megan           JR UW - Eau Claire          26.04   1.3  6 
 14 Ward, Meagan              JR UW - Stout               26.15   1.7  5 
 15 Vogel, Taylor             SO Winona State             26.33   1.7  5 
 16 McCauley, Erin            JR UW - La Crosse           26.38   3.8  4 
 17 Schommer, Laura           JR Saint Mary's             26.48   4.7  3 
 18 Laufenberg, Lindsey       JR UW - Eau Claire          26.51   1.7  5 
 19 Brion, Molly              SO UW - Stout               26.56   3.8  4 
 20 Kelsey, Kayla             JR UW - Eau Claire          26.61   1.7  5 
 21 Purcell, Courtney         FR UW - La Crosse           26.76   1.7  5 
 22 Slatter, Maggie           FR UW - La Crosse           26.77   3.8  4  26.764
 23 May, Elizabeth            FR UW - La Crosse           26.77   4.7  3  26.770
 24 Rupnow, Jess              FR UW - Eau Claire          26.87   1.7  5 
 25 Francour, Kaitlyn         JR UW - La Crosse           26.93   3.8  4 
 26 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha  SO UW - Eau Claire          26.94   1.7  5 
 27 Bartow, Lizzie            JR Winona State             26.97   3.8  4 
 28 Krueger, Rebecca          SR Saint Mary's             27.01   4.7  3 
 29 Rice, Sarah               SO UW - La Crosse           27.21   4.7  3 
 30 Eggen, Marina             SO UW - Eau Claire          27.41   3.8  4 
 31 Skluzacek, Ali            FR Winona State             27.56   4.7  3 
 32 Galles, Jori              FR UW - La Crosse           27.70   3.2  2 
 33 Kidd, Megan               SR UW - Eau Claire          27.76   3.2  2 
 34 Mace, Karissa             FR Winona State             27.79   4.7  3 
 35 Russert, Hannah           FR St. Scholastica          27.82   3.2  2 
 36 Solum, Shelby             FR UW - Stout               27.94   3.2  2 
 37 Karl, Sage                JR UW - Eau Claire          28.06   3.8  4 
 38 Bruk, Sarah               SR UW - Eau Claire          28.34   3.8  4 
 39 Graham, Shelby            SO UW - La Crosse           28.47   3.2  2 
 40 Korb, Addie               SO UW - La Crosse           28.51   3.2  2 
 41 Wulf, Cailey              FR Winona State             28.69   3.2  2 
 42 Pohlman, Ashley           FR UW - Eau Claire          28.91   3.2  2 
 43 Moritz, Allison           SO Viterbo                  29.07   2.5  1 
 44 Pacholski, Jessica        JR Viterbo                  29.77   2.5  1 
 45 Walerius, Milana          FR St. Scholastica          30.16   3.2  2 
 46 Pierog, Mackenzee         FR UW - Eau Claire          31.46   2.5  1 
 47 Wesela, Cortney           SO Viterbo                  36.01   2.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klein, Shannon            JR UW - La Crosse           57.50   2  10   
  2 Hamilton, Jada            SO UW - Stout               58.71   2   8   
  3 Rupnow, Jess              FR UW - Eau Claire          59.59   2   6   
  4 Seidl, Megan              FR Winona State             59.61   2   5   
  5 Bitzer, Alexa             SR Unattached            X1:00.81   2 
  6 Falk-Pedersen, Annalise   SR UW - La Crosse         1:01.17   2   4   
  7 Kurtovich, Maggie         SO St. Scholastica        1:01.17   2   3   
  8 Karl, Calla               JR UW - Eau Claire        1:01.76   2   2   
  9 Oravis, Crystal           JR UW - La Crosse         1:02.16   1   1   
 10 Larrison, Jessi              Unattached            X1:02.20   1 
 11 Skluzacek, Ali            FR Winona State           1:03.31   1 
 12 Johnson, Sadie            SO UW - La Crosse         1:04.04   2 
 13 Moritz, Allison           SO Viterbo                1:04.36   1 
 14 Johnson, Kate             FR UW - Stout             1:04.64   1 
 15 Ney, Carley               FR UW - La Crosse         1:05.37   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Titterud, Laurisa         SO UW - Stout             2:16.36   3  10   
  2 Bagley, Katie             SO Winona State           2:16.60   3   8   
  3 Atchison, Rachel          FR UW - La Crosse         2:18.99   3   6   
  4 Buske, Brianna            JR St. Scholastica        2:20.07   3   5   
  5 Heidvogel, Hannah         SO UW - La Crosse         2:21.55   3   4   
  6 Lundgren, Emily           SO St. Scholastica        2:23.41   2   3   
  7 Roelofs, Tara             SO Winona State           2:23.92   2   2   
  8 Shepardson, Katelyn       FR UW - La Crosse         2:24.05   3   1   
  9 Tompach, Madeline         FR Winona State           2:24.47   1 
 10 Skelly, Jordan            JR Winona State           2:25.01   3 
 11 Paschke, Jordan           SO Winona State           2:26.17   2 
 12 Kasper, Theresa           FR UW - La Crosse         2:26.69   2 
 13 Kaiser, Amanda            FR Winona State           2:27.02   2 
 14 Mogren, Andrea            FR St. Scholastica        2:27.48   2 
 15 Bauhs, Anna               SO UW - La Crosse         2:28.14   2 
 16 Jech, Natalie             SR Winona State           2:29.44   2 
 17 Schrubbe, Chelsea         JR Winona State           2:29.45   2 
 18 Warner, Jamie             SO UW - Eau Claire        2:30.43   2 
 19 Sweeney, Morgan           FR UW - Stout             2:30.61   1 
 20 Turi, Rachel              FR Viterbo                2:30.77   1 
 21 Sunderland, Tiffany       FR Winona State           2:31.37   1 
 22 Glidden, Sarah            FR UW - Eau Claire        2:32.85   3 
 23 Jansen, Mikayla           FR UW - Stout             2:32.86   2 
 24 Rusch, Lauren             SO Winona State           2:34.08   2 
 25 Gibson, Sarah             FR Viterbo                2:36.09   1 
 26 Simonet, Kate             FR Winona State           2:39.23   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luker, Alyssa             SR UW - La Crosse         4:41.03   5  10   
  2 Anderson, Kayla           SO UW - La Crosse         4:42.39   5   8   
  3 Mead, Laura               JR UW - La Crosse         4:43.62   5   6   
  4 Skelly, Jordan            JR Winona State           4:45.26   5   5   
  5 Emerson, Monica           JR UW - Eau Claire        4:45.38   5   4   
  6 Ramquist, Lucy            JR UW - Eau Claire        4:47.67   5   3   
  7 Oden, Katie               JR UW - La Crosse         4:48.66   5   2   
  8 Riley, Jami               SR UW - Eau Claire        4:50.20   5   1   
  9 Hoey, Krystina            SR UW - La Crosse         4:51.91   5 
 10 Zych, Rebecca             JR UW - La Crosse         4:52.22   5 
 11 Adams, Bre                JR St. Scholastica        4:52.35   5 
 12 Paschke, Jordan           SO Winona State           4:53.02   4 
 13 Rendler, Nikki            SR UW - Eau Claire        4:53.76   5 
 14 Johnson, Chelsea          SR St. Scholastica        4:53.77   5 
 15 Jaeger, Kelsey            JR UW - Eau Claire        4:57.34   5 
 16 Smith, Ellen              SO UW - La Crosse         4:57.76   4 
 17 Stolz, Katie              JR Saint Mary's           4:58.15   4 
 18 Holman, Emily             SO UW - Eau Claire        4:59.31   4 
 19 Becker, Melody            FR UW - Eau Claire        4:59.37   4 
 20 Warner, Jamie             SO UW - Eau Claire        5:00.27   4 
 21 Thorn, Kathleen           SO UW - Stout             5:00.84   4 
 22 Pretasky, Sydney          FR UW - Eau Claire        5:01.01   4 
 23 Gibson, Taylor            FR St. Scholastica        5:02.79   4 
 24 Schrubbe, Chelsea         JR Winona State           5:03.25   3 
 25 Turi, Rachel              FR Viterbo                5:04.87   3 
 26 Rusch, Lauren             SO Winona State           5:05.38   2 
 27 Thiel, Allie              SO Saint Mary's           5:05.53   2 
 28 Johnson, Jordan           FR St. Scholastica        5:07.36   4 
 29 Dunlavy, Stephanie        JR UW - Eau Claire        5:08.61   4 
 30 Maas, Mariah              FR UW - La Crosse         5:08.73   2 
 31 Rieber, Josey             FR UW - Eau Claire        5:08.81   4 
 32 Schroeder, Ellen          SO UW - Eau Claire        5:10.33   2 
 33 Wood, Katie               SO UW - Eau Claire        5:10.97   3 
 34 Jech, Natalie             SR Winona State           5:11.09   2 
 35 Rosewicz, Sara            SO UW - Stout             5:12.01   3 
 36 Symons, Emily             FR UW - Eau Claire        5:13.30   3 
 37 Jones, Meredith           FR Viterbo                5:13.60   4 
 38 Engebretson, Leah         SO UW - Eau Claire        5:13.91   3 
 39 Knight, Ashlee            JR UW - Stout             5:14.37   2 
 40 Larranaga, Emily          FR UW - Eau Claire        5:14.44   3 
 41 Crave, Laura              SO UW - Eau Claire        5:15.03   3 
 42 Braun, Sydnee             FR UW - Stout             5:16.00   3 
 43 Simonet, Kate             FR Winona State           5:19.03   2 
 44 Hayes, Bridget            JR Saint Mary's           5:21.31   2 
 45 Berg, Gretchen            FR UW - Eau Claire        5:22.23   2 
 46 Buckmaster, Melanie       FR UW - Eau Claire        5:23.40   3 
 47 Cisewski, Nicole          FR UW - Eau Claire        5:25.34   2 
 48 Mockler, Katherine        SR Saint Mary's           5:25.35   1 
 49 Moreno, Jocelyn           SO Saint Mary's           5:27.97   1 
 50 Spitzmueller, Amy         SR Saint Mary's           5:28.55   2 
 51 Matthew, Erin             FR Winona State           5:28.84   1 
 52 Hayes, Mary               JR Saint Mary's           5:32.14   1 
 53 Fetter, Nikita            FR Winona State           5:34.11   1 
 54 Welhoefer, Jordyn         FR Viterbo                5:34.54   1 
 55 Cardenas, Alexandrea      FR Valley City            5:37.78   1 
 56 Durkin, Baillye           SR UW - Stout             5:40.12   1 
 57 Filipiak, Faith           FR UW - Stout             5:40.23   1 
 58 Nelson, Anna              FR St. Scholastica        5:42.70   2 
 59 Burns, Jessica            JR Saint Mary's           5:54.05   1 
 60 Bollig, Ashley            SR Saint Mary's           5:59.35   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeSavage, Jordana         JR Winona State          18:50.38   10   
  2 Olsen, Alicia             FR UW - La Crosse        19:02.16    8   
  3 Hujik, Heidi              FR Winona State          19:07.08    6   
  4 Henriksen, Katie          SO UW - La Crosse        19:25.25    5   
  5 Boyle, Kelsey             SR UW - La Crosse        19:35.00    4   
  6 Frahm, Courtney           FR UW - La Crosse        19:44.19    3   
  7 Normington, Sarah         FR UW - La Crosse        19:49.67    2   
  8 Flanders, Heidi           FR Viterbo               20:14.53    1   
  9 Petersson, Josie          JR UW - Stout            20:29.28  
 10 Stephens, Shauna          SR Saint Mary's          21:00.49  
 11 Brandt, Sarah             FR Viterbo               21:31.72  
 -- Gardner, Samantha         FR Viterbo                    DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ludwigson, Jaime          JR UW - La Crosse           15.16Q  0.4  2 
  2 Korb, Addie               SO UW - La Crosse           15.29Q  1.7  1  15.281
  3 Gordee, Claire            SO UW - La Crosse           15.29q  1.7  1  15.287
  4 McCauley, Erin            JR UW - La Crosse           15.32q  0.4  2 
  5 Ward, Meagan              JR UW - Stout               15.50q  0.4  2 
  6 Smith, Jessika            SR UW - Stout               15.93q  1.7  1 
  7 Mueller, Hannah           JR Winona State             15.96q  1.7  1 
  8 Drewiske, Kim             JR UW - Eau Claire          16.05q  1.7  1 
  9 Vogel, Taylor             SO Winona State             16.27q  1.7  1 
 10 Russert, Hannah           FR St. Scholastica          16.36q  0.4  2 
 11 Mahr, Marissa             JR UW - La Crosse           16.71   0.4  2 
 12 Durovec, Brea             SR St. Scholastica          16.92   1.7  1 
 13 Kelly, Lynn               FR UW - La Crosse           17.01   1.7  1 
 14 Francour, Kaitlyn         JR UW - La Crosse           17.43   1.7  1 
 15 Bruk, Sarah               SR UW - Eau Claire          17.78   0.4  2 
 16 Busher, Natalie           SO Winona State             17.79   0.4  2 
 17 Clifton, Carli            FR UW - Stout               17.86   0.4  2 
 18 Graham, Shelby            SO UW - La Crosse           18.88   0.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ludwigson, Jaime          JR UW - La Crosse           14.78   3.0  10   
  2 Gordee, Claire            SO UW - La Crosse           14.97   3.0   8   
  3 McCauley, Erin            JR UW - La Crosse           14.99   3.0   6   
  4 Korb, Addie               SO UW - La Crosse           15.05   3.0   5   
  5 Ward, Meagan              JR UW - Stout               15.28   3.0   4   
  6 Drewiske, Kim             JR UW - Eau Claire          15.66   3.0   3   
  7 Russert, Hannah           FR St. Scholastica          15.74   3.0   2   
  8 Vogel, Taylor             SO Winona State             15.81   3.0   1   
  9 Mueller, Hannah           JR Winona State             16.00   3.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Mallory             FR UW - La Crosse         1:04.97   10   
  2 Mahr, Marissa             JR UW - La Crosse         1:05.86    8   
  3 Wirth, Taylor             SO UW - Eau Claire        1:07.99    6   
  4 Campbell, Amy             SO St. Scholastica        1:08.95    5   
  5 Durovec, Brea             SR St. Scholastica        1:09.05    4   
  6 Sapiro, Emma              SO UW - Stout             1:09.08    3   
  7 Drewiske, Kim             JR UW - Eau Claire        1:10.82    2   
  8 Guzman, Xanath            JR UW - Stout             1:25.73    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rydeen, Lisa              JR UW - La Crosse        11:56.80   10   
  2 Schroeder, Rachel         SR UW - La Crosse        12:11.31    8   
  3 Brunner, Madeline         FR UW - La Crosse        12:51.68    6   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UW - La Crosse  'A'                                   49.65   10   
     1) Muzia, Laura JR                 2) Alston, Bailey JR              
     3) Slatter, Maggie FR              4) Purcell, Courtney FR           
  2 UW - La Crosse  'B'                                   51.55  
     1) Rice, Sarah SO                  2) Galles, Jori FR                
     3) Scharbarth, Abby FR             4) Mattson, Lizzie SO             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UW - Eau Claire  'A'                                4:04.27   10   
     1) Reineck, Jessie FR              2) Weigel, Kelsey SR              
     3) Karl, Calla JR                  4) Wirth, Taylor SO               
  2 UW - La Crosse  'A'                                 4:06.73    8   
     1) Johnson, Sadie SO               2) Falk-Pedersen, Annalise SR     
     3) May, Elizabeth FR               4) Gordee, Claire SO              
  3 UW - La Crosse  'B'                                 4:07.49  
     1) Anderson, Kayla SO              2) Atchison, Rachel FR            
     3) Hall, Mallory FR                4) Luker, Alyssa SR               
  4 St. Scholastica  'A'                                4:08.21    6   
     1) Kurtovich, Maggie SO            2) Ohaju, Laurel JR               
     3) Mogren, Andrea FR               4) Buske, Brianna JR              
  5 Winona State  'A'                                   4:08.53    5   
     1) Bartow, Lizzie JR               2) Bagley, Katie SO               
     3) Tompach, Madeline FR            4) Roelofs, Tara SO               
  6 UW - Eau Claire  'B'                                4:12.43  
     1) Kidd, Megan SR                  2) Emerson, Monica JR             
     3) Holman, Emily SO                4) Riley, Jami SR                 
  7 UW - La Crosse  'C'                                 4:19.81  
     1) Hoey, Krystina SR               2) Zych, Rebecca JR               
     3) Smith, Ellen SO                 4) Mead, Laura JR                 
  8 UW - Stout  'A'                                     4:20.93    4   
     1) Titterud, Laurisa SO            2) Sapiro, Emma SO                
     3) Jansen, Mikayla FR              4) Willett, Sarah FR              
  9 Winona State  'B'                                   4:40.16  
     1) Kaiser, Amanda FR               2) Sunderland, Tiffany FR         
     3) Fetter, Nikita FR               4) Wulf, Cailey FR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Please fill out score sheet COMPLETELY
 Score sheets not filled to completion will be
 returned to the event worker to be completed.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashland, Kayla            SR UW - La Crosse           1.63m    5-04.25  10   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Glidden, Sarah            FR UW - Eau Claire          1.63m    5-04.25   8   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Christianson, Nicole      SO St. Scholastica          1.58m    5-02.25   6   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Garinger, Amy Jo             Unattached              X1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Blair, Alex               JR St. Scholastica          1.53m    5-00.25   5   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Hanson, Mara              FR UW - La Crosse           1.53m    5-00.25   4   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Oravis, Crystal           JR UW - La Crosse           1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Simon, Kayla              SR UW - Eau Claire          1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Reagan           FR Winona State             1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Burnikel, Lexi            JR UW - Eau Claire          1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Dieck, Mallory            SO UW - Eau Claire          1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Weiler, Alyssa            FR Winona State             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Graham, Shelby            SO UW - La Crosse           1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Anderson, Emma            FR UW - La Crosse           1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Gromowski, Morgan         FR UW - Stout               1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Wesner, Kara              FR UW - Eau Claire          1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Weigel, Kelsey            SR UW - Eau Claire          1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Eggen, Marina             SO UW - Eau Claire          1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 
        O  XXX 
 19 Pierog, Mackenzee         FR UW - Eau Claire          1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Minniecheske, Emily       SO UW - Stout                  NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Please fill out score sheet COMPLETELY
 Score sheets not filled to completion will be
 returned to the event worker to be completed.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Metzger, Kara             SO UW - Eau Claire          3.20m   10-06.00   9   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  1 Fuchs, Katrina            SO UW - La Crosse           3.20m   10-06.00   9   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Alme, Ashley              SO UW - La Crosse           3.05m   10-00.00   6   
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Malley, Liza              JR UW - Eau Claire          3.05m   10-00.00   5   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Tietz, Summer             JR UW - La Crosse           3.05m   10-00.00   4   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mesenburg, Laura          SO UW - Stout               2.90m    9-06.25   3   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Charles, Kim              FR UW - Eau Claire          2.75m    9-00.25   2   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Krejcarek, Olivia         JR St. Scholastica          2.75m    9-00.25   1   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Dieck, Mallory            SO UW - Eau Claire          2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Sarkis, Sierra            FR UW - La Crosse           2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Kowalke, Kathleen         FR UW - La Crosse           2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Schommer, Laura           JR Saint Mary's             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Magnuson, Danielle        SO UW - Stout                  NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Eastman, Emily            SO UW - La Crosse              NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Dockendorf, Mikayla       FR UW - Eau Claire             NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Howell, Meaghan           SO UW - La Crosse              NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Krueger, Andrea           SR UW - Stout                  NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Please fill out score sheet COMPLETELY
 Score sheets not filled to completion will be
 returned to the event worker to be completed.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Walgrave, Caitlin            Unattached              X5.86m   3.9  19-02.75 
     FOUL      5.86m(3.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Smith, Jessika            SR UW - Stout               5.67m   3.0  18-07.25  10   
     5.60m(-2.1) FOUL      5.31m(2.2) 5.33m(0.5) FOUL      5.67m(3.0)
  3 Alston, Bailey            JR UW - La Crosse           5.60m   1.7  18-04.50   8   
     5.60m(1.7) FOUL      5.29m(-1.4) 5.23m(NWI) FOUL      5.28m(NWI)
  4 Vazquez, Maya             JR UW - La Crosse           5.59m   1.9  18-04.25   6   
     5.59m(1.9) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.54m(4.5) 5.14m(1.1) FOUL      5.11m(2.3)
  5 Scharbarth, Abby          FR UW - La Crosse           5.48m   0.7  17-11.75   5   
     5.42m(0.5) FOUL      5.31m(1.8) 5.32m(1.2) FOUL      5.48m(0.7)
  6 Mueller, Hannah           JR Winona State             5.48m   0.7  17-11.75   4   
     FOUL      5.40m(1.6) FOUL      5.32m(1.2) FOUL      5.48m(0.7)
  7 McCauley, Erin            JR UW - La Crosse           5.32m   3.1  17-05.50   3   
     5.24m(+0.0) 5.23m(0.4) 5.25m(3.4) 5.32m(3.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Gordee, Claire            SO UW - La Crosse           5.26m   2.8  17-03.25   2   
     5.16m(2.4) 5.26m(2.8) 4.88m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Mattson, Lizzie           SO UW - La Crosse           5.24m   0.2  17-02.25   1   
     5.15m(2.3) 5.24m(0.2) 4.99m(1.2) 4.21m(2.0) FOUL      5.01m(2.0)
 10 Clifton, Carli            FR UW - Stout               5.23m   3.8  17-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.23m(3.8)         
 11 Swanson, Sage             FR Winona State             5.19m   1.7  17-00.50 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.8) 5.19m(1.7)         
 12 Ward, Meagan              JR UW - Stout               5.14m   1.3  16-10.50 
     4.84m(1.7) 5.14m(1.3) 5.05m(2.1)         
 13 Deschaine, Hailey         FR Winona State             5.10m   2.9  16-08.75 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.10m(2.9) 4.81m(1.9)         
 14 Francour, Kaitlyn         JR UW - La Crosse           4.95m   2.6  16-03.00 
     4.89m(1.3) 4.95m(2.6) 4.66m(1.3)         
 15 Burnikel, Lexi            JR UW - Eau Claire          4.93m   0.3  16-02.25 
     4.90m(0.3) 4.74m(1.1) 4.93m(0.3)         
 16 Simon, Kayla              SR UW - Eau Claire          4.83m   2.4  15-10.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.83m(2.4) 4.68m(-2.3)         
 17 Wedwick, Jean             SO Winona State             4.81m   3.4  15-09.50 
     4.81m(3.4) 4.65m(1.0) 4.69m(1.9)         
 18 Mogren, Andrea            FR St. Scholastica          4.81m   1.7  15-09.50 
     4.81m(1.7) 4.68m(0.8) 4.64m(2.0)         
 19 Raschke, Kayla            SO UW - La Crosse           4.71m   2.1  15-05.50 
     4.61m(1.6) 4.71m(2.1) 4.68m(2.4)         
 20 Femrite, Melissa          SR Winona State             4.70m   2.2  15-05.00 
     4.70m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 21 Laufenberg, Lindsey       JR UW - Eau Claire          4.54m   2.1  14-10.75 
     4.33m(0.9) 4.54m(2.1) FOUL(2.6)         
 -- Frempong-Longdon, Stepha  SO UW - Eau Claire           FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(-2.3)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Please fill out score sheet COMPLETELY
 Score sheets not filled to completion will be
 returned to the event worker to be completed.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Alston, Bailey            JR UW - La Crosse          11.55m   1.5  37-10.75  10   
     FOUL      11.18m(3.4) FOUL      FOUL      11.55m(1.5) 11.09m(2.0)
  2 Ludwigson, Jaime          JR UW - La Crosse          11.49m   2.7  37-08.50   8   
     11.14m(3.0) 11.35m(0.1) 11.49m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Bartz, Andrea             FR Winona State            11.39m   3.1  37-04.50   6   
     FOUL      11.32m(1.5) 11.10m(3.0) 11.18m(2.8) 11.25m(1.4) 11.39m(3.1)
  4 Stedman, Julia            SO UW - Eau Claire         11.27m   1.8  36-11.75   5   
     11.10m(1.8) 11.18m(2.2) 11.27m(1.8) 10.88m(1.9) 11.08m(2.2) 11.01m(2.6)
  5 Pohlman, Ashley           FR UW - Eau Claire         10.48m   2.2  34-04.75   4   
     FOUL      10.48m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      9.67m(2.5) 10.02m(2.4)
  6 Reinke, Haley             FR Winona State            10.32m   1.9  33-10.25   3   
     10.25m(2.6) 10.10m(2.7) 10.04m(1.2) FOUL      10.32m(1.9) FOUL     
  7 Willett, Sarah            FR UW - Stout              10.32m   1.7  33-10.25   2   
     10.32m(1.7) FOUL      10.13m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Clifton, Carli            FR UW - Stout              10.16m   1.9  33-04.00   1   
     FOUL      10.10m(2.8) 10.16m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Mattson, Lizzie           SO UW - La Crosse          10.06m   3.0  33-00.25 
     10.03m(2.2) 9.86m(2.9) 10.06m(3.0) 9.87m(1.9) 9.99m(2.1) FOUL     
 10 Raschke, Kayla            SO UW - La Crosse           9.95m   4.0  32-07.75 
     9.79m(2.2) 9.66m(4.6) 9.95m(4.0)          
 11 Solum, Shelby             FR UW - Stout               9.88m   1.3  32-05.00 
     9.88m(1.3) FOUL      9.78m(1.2)            
 12 Hennen, Lexi              FR UW - Eau Claire          9.87m   2.4  32-04.75 
     9.69m(2.8) 9.66m(2.6) 9.87m(2.4)           
 13 Minniecheske, Emily       SO UW - Stout               9.64m   3.0  31-07.50 
     9.55m(2.2) 9.31m(2.9) 9.64m(3.0)            
 14 Gromowski, Morgan         FR UW - Stout               9.52m   1.6  31-03.00 
     9.52m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 15 Weinrich, Annie           SO Winona State             9.20m   2.0  30-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.20m(2.0)         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Please fill out score sheet COMPLETELY
 Score sheets not filled to completion will be
 returned to the event worker to be completed.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rausch, Alissa               Unattached             X14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.24m  13.41m  12.75m  13.64m  13.77m  14.06m
  2 Huberty, Becky            SR St. Scholastica         13.38m   43-10.75  10   
      13.38m  FOUL  12.14m  12.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Thooft, Ashley               Unattached             X12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.67m  12.63m  12.43m  FOUL  11.99m  12.93m
  4 Antony, Kendra            FR UW - La Crosse          12.45m   40-10.25   8   
      12.45m  11.58m  12.32m  12.45m  11.95m  12.28m
  5 Miller, Delaney           FR Winona State            12.40m   40-08.25   6   
      11.59m  11.94m  FOUL  10.29m  11.81m  12.40m
  6 Garriga, Paige            JR Winona State            12.32m   40-05.00   5   
      11.72m  11.54m  11.82m  11.90m  12.32m  11.82m
  7 Theisen, Michelle         SR UW - Stout              12.16m   39-10.75   4   
      11.85m  11.04m  11.85m  12.15m  12.16m  11.93m
  8 Brandt, Michelle          FR UW - Stout              12.07m   39-07.25   3   
      11.45m  11.46m  11.43m  11.75m  12.07m  11.62m
  9 Bonasera, Jadyn           FR St. Scholastica         11.72m   38-05.50   2   
      FOUL  10.30m  11.25m  FOUL  10.49m  11.72m
 10 Booker, Maya              JR Saint Mary's            11.20m   36-09.00   1   
      10.42m  11.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Zepczyk, Caitlyn          JR Winona State            10.98m   36-00.25 
      9.63m  10.44m  10.98m         
 12 Meland, Jessica           SO Valley City             10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.10m  10.95m  FOUL         
 13 Weigel, Kelsey            SR UW - Eau Claire         10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  10.71m  10.82m         
 14 Graese, Mary              JR UW - Eau Claire         10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  10.46m  10.42m         
 15 Lindell, Kayla               Unattached             X10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  10.69m  10.33m         
 16 Merkes, Julianne          JR UW - La Crosse          10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.18m  10.54m  10.06m         
 17 Kersten, Brooke           FR UW - Eau Claire          9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.30m  FOUL  9.92m         
 18 Loeffler, Brooke          JR UW - Stout               9.88m   32-05.00 
      FOUL  9.88m  9.58m         
 19 Veenstra, Brenna          SO UW - Stout               9.58m   31-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.58m         
 20 Ludwig, Brittany          SO St. Scholastica          9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.45m  9.54m  FOUL         
 21 Swanson, Erin             SO UW - Stout               9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Messerschmidt, Emily      FR Viterbo                  8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.78m  8.73m  8.63m         
 23 Schwantke, Emily          JR St. Scholastica          8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.40m  8.77m  8.69m         
 24 Leege, Erin               FR UW - Stout               8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Carson, Justice           FR Viterbo                  7.87m   25-10.00 
      7.68m  FOUL  7.87m         
 -- Smollar, Alyssa           FR UW - Eau Claire           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Please fill out score sheet COMPLETELY
 Score sheets not filled to completion will be
 returned to the event worker to be completed.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rausch, Alissa               Unattached             X45.58m     149-06 
      FOUL  45.58m  45.10m  FOUL  44.80m  42.19m
  2 Conner, Kelly             SR UW - La Crosse          39.89m     130-10  10   
      34.54m  37.56m  FOUL  37.73m  39.89m  37.79m
  3 Bonasera, Jadyn           FR St. Scholastica         39.27m     128-10   8   
      35.35m  FOUL  36.91m  39.27m  37.71m  38.00m
  4 Thooft, Ashley               Unattached             X39.25m     128-09 
      FOUL  37.13m  39.25m  34.69m  37.16m  36.52m
  5 Anderson, Sam             SO UW - Eau Claire         39.17m     128-06   6   
      37.66m  38.57m  36.39m  39.17m  38.60m  FOUL
  6 Ristow, Abbey             SO Winona State            38.68m     126-11   5   
      FOUL  32.02m  38.03m  37.78m  FOUL  38.68m
  7 Meier, Lydia              FR UW - Stout              38.26m     125-06   4   
      36.15m  FOUL  38.26m  36.08m  37.42m  37.19m
  8 Theisen, Michelle         SR UW - Stout              38.22m     125-05   3   
      FOUL  37.18m  FOUL  38.22m  37.61m  FOUL
  9 Zepczyk, Caitlyn          JR Winona State            37.90m     124-04   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.76m  FOUL  36.08m  37.90m
 10 Ludwig, Brittany          SO St. Scholastica         37.79m     124-00   1   
      36.17m  37.22m  FOUL  36.38m  FOUL  37.79m
 11 Miller, Delaney           FR Winona State            36.78m     120-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.78m         
 12 Hoppe, Taylor             JR UW - La Crosse          36.66m     120-03 
      36.66m  34.39m  34.40m           
 13 Veenstra, Brenna          SO UW - Stout              36.33m     119-02 
      32.01m  FOUL  36.33m            
 14 Loeffler, Brooke          JR UW - Stout              36.13m     118-06 
      35.74m  33.69m  36.13m            
 15 Weigel, Kelsey            SR UW - Eau Claire         34.49m     113-02 
      34.49m  32.89m  FOUL           
 16 Kersten, Brooke           FR UW - Eau Claire         34.07m     111-09 
      34.07m  FOUL  32.76m            
 17 Merkes, Julianne          JR UW - La Crosse          34.06m     111-09 
      FOUL  34.06m  FOUL           
 18 Antony, Kendra            FR UW - La Crosse          33.25m     109-01 
      33.25m  FOUL  28.29m            
 19 Schwantke, Ashley         JR St. Scholastica         32.42m     106-04 
      32.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Humphrey, Hailey          FR UW - La Crosse          31.26m     102-07 
      31.26m  30.23m  FOUL            
 21 Graese, Mary              JR UW - Eau Claire         30.61m     100-05 
      29.65m  30.55m  30.61m            
 22 Messerschmidt, Emily      FR Viterbo                 28.97m      95-00 
      28.09m  28.97m  28.96m         
 23 Brandt, Michelle          FR UW - Stout              28.23m      92-07 
      22.85m  27.18m  28.23m            
 24 Roscoe, Kate              FR Valley City             27.29m      89-06 
      27.29m  26.08m  26.66m            
 25 Leege, Erin               FR UW - Stout              25.83m      84-09 
      25.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Grover, Molly             JR Saint Mary's            24.25m      79-07 
      23.98m  FOUL  24.25m            
 27 Roscoe, Mary              FR Valley City             23.17m      76-00 
      23.17m  22.02m  FOUL            
 28 Carson, Justice           FR Viterbo                 21.62m      70-11 
      19.73m  21.62m  20.45m           
 -- Swanson, Erin             SO UW - Stout                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smollar, Alyssa           FR UW - Eau Claire           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Garriga, Paige            JR Winona State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Please fill out score sheet COMPLETELY
 Score sheets not filled to completion will be
 returned to the event worker to be completed.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rausch, Alissa               Unattached             X52.48m     172-02 
      52.39m  49.55m  48.73m  FOUL  FOUL  52.48m
  2 Miller, Delaney           FR Winona State            51.48m     168-11  10   
      49.13m  51.16m  51.48m  FOUL  49.43m  51.22m
  3 Conner, Kelly             SR UW - La Crosse          49.22m     161-06   8   
      47.61m  46.07m  46.48m  49.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nelson, Nicole            FR Winona State            46.56m     152-09   6   
      FOUL  45.71m  FOUL  46.56m  43.42m  FOUL
  5 Booker, Maya              JR Saint Mary's            46.46m     152-05   5   
      FOUL  44.65m  46.46m  FOUL  44.65m  46.46m
  6 Meier, Lydia              FR UW - Stout              45.66m     149-10   4   
      44.31m  45.66m  FOUL  41.55m  41.45m  40.79m
  7 Merkes, Julianne          JR UW - La Crosse          45.32m     148-08   3   
      44.89m  FOUL  FOUL  45.32m  FOUL  40.51m
  8 Meland, Jessica           SO Valley City             44.85m     147-02   2   
      44.85m  FOUL  44.79m  43.71m  FOUL  44.47m
  9 Graese, Mary              JR UW - Eau Claire         44.42m     145-09   1   
      FOUL  40.64m  44.42m  FOUL  42.81m  41.57m
 10 Hoppe, Taylor             JR UW - La Crosse          43.72m     143-05 
      FOUL  39.71m  43.72m  FOUL  39.71m  43.72m
 11 Weinrich, Annie           SO Winona State            43.43m     142-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.43m         
 12 Antony, Kendra            FR UW - La Crosse          42.43m     139-02 
      40.02m  42.32m  42.43m            
 13 Osborne, Abby             SR Saint Mary's            41.44m     135-11 
      41.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Brandt, Michelle          FR UW - Stout              40.59m     133-02 
      32.08m  FOUL  40.59m           
 15 Lindell, Kayla               Unattached             X39.91m     130-11 
      39.90m  33.70m  39.91m            
 16 Humphrey, Hailey          FR UW - La Crosse          39.89m     130-10 
      39.17m  37.23m  39.89m           
 17 Veenstra, Brenna          SO UW - Stout              38.15m     125-02 
      37.21m  38.15m  37.91m            
 18 Loeffler, Brooke          JR UW - Stout              38.14m     125-01 
      33.35m  37.08m  38.14m           
 19 Ludwig, Brittany          SO St. Scholastica         35.53m     116-07 
      31.37m  35.53m               
 20 Smollar, Alyssa           FR UW - Eau Claire         30.93m     101-06 
      FOUL  30.93m  FOUL            
 21 Bonasera, Jadyn           FR St. Scholastica         30.49m     100-00 
      FOUL  30.49m  FOUL          
 22 Roscoe, Mary              FR Valley City             29.79m      97-09 
      28.04m  27.62m  29.79m            
 23 Roscoe, Kate              FR Valley City             28.64m      93-11 
     x   27.91m  28.64m           
 24 Leege, Erin               FR UW - Stout              26.69m      87-07 
      26.69m  FOUL  25.39m           
 -- Theisen, Michelle         SR UW - Stout                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Ristow, Abbey             SO Winona State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Anderson, Sam             SO UW - Eau Claire           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kersten, Brooke           FR UW - Eau Claire           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Huberty, Becky            SR St. Scholastica           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Please fill out score sheet COMPLETELY
 Score sheets not filled to completion will be
 returned to the event worker to be completed.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessika            SR UW - Stout              39.03m     128-01  10   
      38.51m  37.53m  39.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ward, Meagan              JR UW - Stout              36.22m     118-10   8   
      FOUL  30.60m  32.13m  36.22m  32.56m  FOUL
  3 Crain, Alex               SO UW - La Crosse          35.96m     118-00   6   
      35.96m  30.99m  30.75m  33.30m  34.16m  32.43m
  4 Busher, Natalie           SO Winona State            35.56m     116-08   5   
      33.54m  FOUL  35.56m  34.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Garriga, Paige            JR Winona State            33.86m     111-01   4   
      33.86m  32.99m  FOUL  33.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Coghlan, Jenna            SO Valley City             33.80m     110-11   3   
      FOUL  33.33m  33.80m  FOUL  32.52m  33.43m
  7 Voss, Caitlin             SO UW - Eau Claire         32.02m     105-01   2   
      29.64m  31.70m  29.81m  32.02m  31.28m  FOUL
  8 McCauley, Erin            JR UW - La Crosse          31.84m     104-05   1   
      31.84m  23.78m  27.35m  28.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Schwantke, Ashley         JR St. Scholastica         31.71m     104-00 
      31.66m  31.71m  30.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Simon, Kayla              SR UW - Eau Claire         31.20m     102-04 
      29.38m  31.03m  31.20m  FOUL  28.75m  FOUL
 11 Schwantke, Emily          JR St. Scholastica         30.84m     101-02 
      30.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Pugh, Lauren              SO UW - La Crosse          30.37m      99-08 
      30.37m  28.88m  30.08m         
 13 Francour, Kaitlyn         JR UW - La Crosse          29.33m      96-03 
      29.33m  28.18m  29.03m         
 14 Haram, Jill               FR Viterbo                 27.49m      90-02 
      24.57m  24.64m  27.49m          
 15 Kelsey, Kayla             JR UW - Eau Claire         26.14m      85-09 
      25.67m  23.88m  26.14m           
 16 Eggen, Marina             SO UW - Eau Claire         25.87m      84-10 
      21.30m  24.16m  25.87m           
 17 Lowe, Lindsey             FR Winona State            24.58m      80-08 
      24.58m  FOUL  21.05m           
 18 Destache, Tera            SO UW - Eau Claire         22.35m      73-04 
      20.20m  22.35m  FOUL         
 19 Graham, Shelby            SO UW - La Crosse          21.48m      70-06 
      19.42m  20.19m  21.48m           
 20 Messerschmidt, Emily      FR Viterbo                 20.30m      66-07 
      20.30m  20.21m  20.18m           
 21 Grover, Molly             JR Saint Mary's            20.08m      65-10 
      20.08m  15.00m  18.48m           
 22 Lindell, Kayla               Unattached             X19.63m      64-05 
      19.63m  17.56m  18.14m           
 23 Pierog, Mackenzee         FR UW - Eau Claire         16.00m      52-06 
      FOUL  16.00m  FOUL           
 24 Charles, Kim              FR UW - Eau Claire         14.83m      48-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.83m            
 -- Ristow, Abbey             SO Winona State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- May, Elizabeth            FR UW - La Crosse            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gustafson, Anthony        JR Minnesota State          11.05Q  0.8  1 
  2 Bertelsen, Eric              Unattached              X11.13Q  1.1  3 
  3 DeRosier, Joe             SR UW - La Crosse           11.16Q  6.1  2 
  4 Pientok, Jake             FR UW - Eau Claire          11.24q  6.1  2  11.238
  5 Shedd, Peyton             SO UW - Stout               11.24q  6.1  2  11.240
  6 Thompson, Ross            FR UW - Stout               11.29q  6.1  2 
  7 Lang, Robbie              FR UW - Eau Claire          11.30q  1.1  3 
  8 Hale, David               SO Viterbo                  11.31q  1.1  3 
  9 Hartje, Matt              SO UW - Eau Claire          11.32q  1.1  3 
 10 Emlaw, Mark               SO Minnesota - Dulu         11.34q  6.1  2 
 11 Reuer, Philip             SR Valley City              11.37   6.1  2 
 12 Simmons, Josh             FR St. Scholastica          11.39   0.8  1 
 13 Meagher, DJ               SO UW - Eau Claire          11.41   0.8  1 
 14 Nelson, Jake                 Minnesota - Dulu         11.44   0.8  1 
 15 Vongsavanh, Jason         FR UW - Stout               11.46   1.1  3 
 16 Mantzke, Brent            FR UW - Eau Claire          11.50   0.8  1 
 17 Harn, Sheldon             FR Viterbo                  11.56   0.8  1 
 18 Hoang, Randy              FR Valley City              11.61   1.1  3 
 19 Pedersen, Nick            SR Minnesota - Dulu         11.69   6.1  2 
 20 Yocum, Dalton             FR Viterbo                  11.70   0.8  1 
 21 Smith, Marcus                Unattached              X11.79   6.1  2 
 22 Kleinschmidt, Dante       FR UW - Stout               11.82   0.8  1 
 23 Heifort, Jacob            SR Minnesota - Dulu         11.97   1.1  3 
 24 O'Neil, Patrick           SO Minnesota - Dulu         12.04   1.1  3 
 25 VonBank, Scott            FR Minnesota - Dulu         12.57   6.1  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gustafson, Anthony        JR Minnesota State          10.87   2.9  10   
  2 Bertelsen, Eric              Unattached              X11.07   2.9 
  3 Hale, David               SO Viterbo                  11.15   2.9   8   
  4 Hartje, Matt              SO UW - Eau Claire          11.19   2.9   6   
  5 Lang, Robbie              FR UW - Eau Claire          11.27   2.9   5   
  6 Shedd, Peyton             SO UW - Stout               11.38   2.9   4   
  7 DeRosier, Joe             SR UW - La Crosse           11.39   2.9   3   
  8 Pientok, Jake             FR UW - Eau Claire          11.54   2.9   2   
  9 Emlaw, Mark               SO Minnesota - Dulu         11.56   2.9   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Cory               JR UW - Eau Claire          22.02   2.1  4  10   
  2 Gustafson, Anthony        JR Minnesota State          22.15   1.9  3   8   
  3 Tehan, Nick               JR UW - La Crosse           22.49   1.7  1   6   
  4 Koenecke, Joe             FR UW - La Crosse           22.60   2.1  2   5   
  5 Jelich, Alex              JR UW - La Crosse           22.71   1.7  1   4   
  6 Wallenfang, Zak           FR UW - La Crosse           22.90   1.7  1   3   
  7 Dennis-Oehling, Jake      SR UW - Eau Claire          22.93   2.1  4   2   
  8 Harn, Sheldon             FR Viterbo                  22.98   2.1  2   1   
  9 Jordan, Ben               FR UW - La Crosse           22.99   2.1  2 
 10 Thompson, Ross            FR UW - Stout               23.01   2.1  4  23.003
 11 Hale, David               SO Viterbo                  23.01   1.9  3  23.008
 12 Yerhot, Paul                 Unattached              X23.05   1.7  1 
 13 Smith, Joe                   Unattached              X23.11   1.9  3 
 14 Heindl, James             FR UW - La Crosse           23.12   2.1  2 
 15 Meagher, DJ               SO UW - Eau Claire          23.13   2.1  4 
 16 Vongsavanh, Jason         FR UW - Stout               23.16   2.1  4  23.154
 17 Mantzke, Brent            FR UW - Eau Claire          23.16   2.1  4  23.159
 18 Nelson, Jake                 Minnesota - Dulu         23.19   2.1  4 
 19 Roberts, Caleb            SR UW - La Crosse           23.38   1.7  1 
 20 Pientok, Jake             FR UW - Eau Claire          23.45   1.7  1 
 21 Reuer, Philip             SR Valley City              23.53   2.1  4 
 22 Simmons, Josh             FR St. Scholastica          23.57   2.1  4 
 23 Adams, Justin             JR Minnesota - Dulu         23.59   2.1  4 
 24 Kleinschmidt, Dante       FR UW - Stout               23.91   1.9  3 
 25 Pedersen, Nick            SR Minnesota - Dulu         24.09   2.1  2 
 26 Lilja, Jason              FR Minnesota - Dulu         24.15   1.7  1  24.143
 27 Badhwa, Danny             SR Minnesota - Dulu         24.15   1.9  3  24.147
 28 Hoang, Randy              FR Valley City              24.32   1.9  3 
 29 Heifort, Jacob            SR Minnesota - Dulu         24.72   2.1  2 
 30 O'Neil, Patrick           SO Minnesota - Dulu         24.98   2.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Thurgood          JR UW - Eau Claire          48.54   3  10   
  2 Prince, Cody              JR UW - Eau Claire          49.26   3   8   
  3 Paske, Jimmy              FR UW - Eau Claire          49.37   3   6   
  4 LaJeunesse, William       SO UW - Eau Claire          49.41   3   5   
  5 Roemhildt, Christian         Unattached              X50.15   1 
  6 Smith, Joe                   Unattached              X50.56   1 
  7 Vandermause, Alex         FR UW - Eau Claire          50.62   2   4   
  8 Hodowanic, Cody           JR UW - Stout               51.14   3   3   
  9 Brooks, Kevin             SO UW - Eau Claire          51.33   3   2   
 10 Drexler, Connor           FR UW - Eau Claire          51.35   2   1   
 11 Friedrich, Seth           JR UW - Eau Claire          51.89   2 
 12 Adams, Justin             JR Minnesota - Dulu         51.96   2 
 13 Zimmerman, Gavin          FR Viterbo                  52.13   2 
 14 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach     FR UW - Eau Claire          52.21   1 
 15 Badhwa, Danny             SR Minnesota - Dulu         52.65   2 
 16 Guentzel, Ryan            SR St. Scholastica          53.74   2 
 17 Markert, Andrew           SR Saint Mary's             53.76   1 
 18 Paulson, Jacob            SO Saint Mary's             53.95   1 
 19 Emmerich, Phil            SO Saint Mary's             55.62   1 
 20 Clayton, Summer           FR Valley City              56.16   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Evan                SO UW - La Crosse         1:55.34   4  10   
  2 Schoneberger, Alexander   JR Minnesota State        1:55.66   4   8   
  3 Hauenstein, Cole          FR UW - La Crosse         1:56.33   4   6   
  4 D'Entremont, Phil         JR Minnesota - Dulu       1:56.93   4   5   
  5 Lugo, Alex                SO Minnesota State        1:57.22   4   4   
  6 Gessner, Brendan          FR Minnesota State        1:58.26   4   3   
  7 Hinz, Joe                 FR UW - La Crosse         1:58.66   4   2   
  8 Erdman, Ryan              FR Minnesota State        1:58.68   3   1   
  9 Toepfer, Cole             SR Minnesota - Dulu       1:58.74   4 
 10 Message, Matt             SO UW - Stout             1:58.77   3 
 11 Simon, Matt               SO UW - La Crosse         1:59.02   3 
 12 Jackson, Malik            SO Valley City            1:59.33   3 
 13 Ayers, Bryant             SO UW - Stout             2:01.55   3 
 14 Pronschinske, Eric        SR UW - Eau Claire        2:02.28   3 
 15 Reel, Seth                   Unattached            X2:03.05   2 
 16 Peterson, Greg            JR UW - Eau Claire        2:04.68   1 
 17 Stevens, Tyler            SR Minnesota - Dulu       2:04.89   4 
 18 Eilrich, Scott            FR UW - Eau Claire        2:05.09   1 
 19 Gracia, Mason             FR St. Scholastica        2:05.29   2 
 20 Nafstad, William          FR Minnesota - Dulu       2:05.56   2 
 21 Reff, Cooper              JR Minnesota - Dulu       2:06.15   1 
 22 Engelhard, Wayne          JR Valley City            2:07.04   3 
 23 Mollan, Nathan               Unattached            X2:08.12   1 
 24 Moga, Sherman             FR Saint Mary's           2:08.47   2 
 25 Kopnick, Lucas               Unattached            X2:09.22   2 
 26 Shaker, Alex              FR Viterbo                2:09.90   1 
 27 Thiel, Gabe               SR Saint Mary's           2:09.98   2 
 28 Rodriguez, BJ             FR Viterbo                2:11.64   1 
 29 Thonesen, Andrew          SO Viterbo                2:15.03   1 
 30 Buss, Alex                   Unattached            X2:16.08   2 
 31 Zarnoth, Brandon          JR UW - Eau Claire        2:17.52   1 
 32 Danielson, Jared          JR UW - Eau Claire        2:18.80   1 
 33 Gordon, Killian           SO Saint Mary's           2:32.11   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stilin, David             SR UW - La Crosse         3:48.91   4  10   
  2 Peterson, Jacob           SR UW - La Crosse         3:51.01   4   8   
  3 Kerska, Jerry             SR UW - La Crosse         3:51.54   4   6   
  4 Scott, Matt               SR UW - Eau Claire        3:51.55   4   5   
  5 Linner, Tom               JR UW - La Crosse         3:52.51   4   4   
  6 Dedering, Josh            SR UW - La Crosse         3:54.37   4   3   
  7 Toepfer, Cole             SR Minnesota - Dulu       3:55.56   4   2   
  8 Moline, Adam              SO UW - Eau Claire        3:55.69   4   1   
  9 Rosvold, Erik             SO UW - Eau Claire        3:56.50   4 
 10 Cass, Tony                SO UW - Stout             3:58.51   4 
 11 Stevens, Tyler            SR Minnesota - Dulu       3:58.83   4 
 12 Habermann, Charlie        SR St. Scholastica        4:01.10   3 
 13 McKenzie, Luke            SO St. Scholastica        4:01.90   3 
 14 Schimmel, Steven          SO UW - Eau Claire        4:02.51   4 
 15 Bushar, Mike              FR UW - Eau Claire        4:02.58   3 
 16 Mills, Kyle               JR UW - Stout             4:04.48   3 
 17 Olsen, Jacob              JR UW - Stout             4:04.59   4 
 18 Henkemeyer, Tyler         SO UW - Stout             4:04.82   3 
 19 Ewers, Ian                FR UW - La Crosse         4:05.26   3 
 20 Freund, Mitch             JR UW - Stout             4:05.92   3 
 21 Reel, Seth                   Unattached            X4:08.08   2 
 22 Sauvola, Devin            FR UW - Stout             4:09.75   2 
 23 Graham, Ryan              FR UW - Eau Claire        4:10.24   2 
 24 Runzheimer, Evan          FR UW - Eau Claire        4:10.25   2 
 25 Geisness, Lane            FR UW - La Crosse         4:11.19   3 
 26 Linsmeyer, David          SO UW - Stout             4:12.06   2 
 27 Bodnar, Josh              FR UW - Eau Claire        4:13.21   2 
 28 Newsum, Jovan             FR Saint Mary's           4:13.85   2 
 29 Cyra, Matt                FR UW - Eau Claire        4:14.38   2 
 30 Olson, Tyler              SO UW - Eau Claire        4:15.84   2 
 31 Dunfee, Kelin             SR St. Scholastica        4:17.26   2 
 32 Couillard, Nick              Unattached            X4:17.83   2 
 33 Reff, Cooper              JR Minnesota - Dulu       4:19.12   1 
 34 Jackson, Malik            SO Valley City            4:19.42   1 
 35 Rosenlund, David          FR UW - Stout             4:22.38   2 
 36 Kopnick, Lucas               Unattached            X4:23.70   1 
 37 Dunstan, Tim              SR St. Scholastica        4:24.92   2 
 38 Mollan, Nathan               Unattached            X4:25.58   1 
 39 Wallenta, Adam            FR St. Scholastica        4:28.82   1 
 40 Rodriguez, BJ             FR Viterbo                4:29.23   1 
 41 Snell, Matt               SO Unattached            X4:29.41   1 
 42 Buss, Alex                   Unattached            X4:29.93   1 
 43 Shaker, Alex              FR Viterbo                4:30.71   1 
 44 Meyer, Andrew             JR Saint Mary's           4:32.51   1 
 45 Zappa, Alex               SO Saint Mary's           4:36.83   1 
 46 Riley, Brian              SR St. Scholastica        4:37.07   1 
 46 Avila, Josh               SO Valley City            4:37.07   1 
 48 Barton, Jed               FR Viterbo                4:41.96   1 
 49 Lovrien, James            FR St. Scholastica        4:50.80   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Dan              JR Minnesota - Dulu      15:11.45   10   
  2 Heikkila, Ted             FR Minnesota - Dulu      15:16.68    8   
  3 Lawson, Chris             SO St. Scholastica       15:17.95    6   
  4 Coffin, Jason             SR Minnesota - Dulu      15:20.50    5   
  5 Fisher, Mitch             FR Minnesota - Dulu      15:32.50    4   
  6 Bastyr, Jacob             SR Minnesota State       15:34.89    3   
  7 Hare, Seth                FR Minnesota - Dulu      15:49.10    2   
  8 Eifert, Billy                Unattached           X15:52.71  
  9 Johnson, Drew             SO Minnesota - Dulu      15:55.27    1   
 10 Wickham, Zach             FR UW - Stout            15:56.60  
 11 Ahrens, Connor            SO UW - Stout            15:58.58  
 12 Carlson, Shane               Unattached           X15:58.73  
 13 Ritter, David             JR UW - Stout            15:59.37  
 14 Metzdorff, Gus            FR UW - Stout            16:06.80  
 15 Haley, Aaron              JR Saint Mary's          16:08.74  
 16 Gallagher, Jacob          FR St. Scholastica       16:10.37  
 17 Longen, Matthew           SO Minnesota State       16:12.69  
 18 Pater, Jase               SO Saint Mary's          16:14.14  
 19 Zuidema, Mitch            JR Minnesota - Dulu      16:16.79  
 20 Maki, Bennett             SO Minnesota - Dulu      16:19.83  
 21 Pasquale, Chris           FR Viterbo               16:44.55  
 22 Lessor, Michael           JR Viterbo               16:46.82  
 23 Lessor, Patrick           FR Viterbo               16:49.01  
 24 Mehrhof, Calvin           SO St. Scholastica       17:51.69  
 -- Westerberg, Sam              Unattached                XDNF  
 -- Hart, Jacob               FR Viterbo                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeRosier, Joe             SR UW - La Crosse           15.07Q  0.7  2 
  2 Floyd, Tony               SR UW - Eau Claire          15.42Q  0.9  1 
  3 Otto, Daniel              SO UW - La Crosse           15.26q  0.7  2 
  4 Lenz, Jon                    Unattached              X15.54q  0.9  1 
  5 Nichols, Adam             SR UW - La Crosse           15.62q  0.9  1 
  6 Anderson, Zach            SR UW - Stout               15.63q  0.7  2 
  7 Rohloff, Luke             FR UW - La Crosse           15.74q  0.9  1 
  8 Veras, Nic                SO UW - Eau Claire          15.76q  0.7  2  15.754
  9 Page, Rylan               JR UW - Eau Claire          15.76q  0.7  2  15.757
 10 Hokanson, Tom             FR UW - La Crosse           15.77q  0.7  2 
 11 Praschak, Luke            FR UW - Eau Claire          15.85   0.9  1 
 12 Salveson, Kevin           SO UW - Stout               16.59   0.7  2 
 13 Schoen, Ethen             FR UW - Stout               16.87   0.7  2 
 14 Loeffler, Logan           FR UW - Stout               17.06   0.9  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Floyd, Tony               SR UW - Eau Claire          15.06   1.9  10   
  2 DeRosier, Joe             SR UW - La Crosse           15.15   1.9   8   
  3 Otto, Daniel              SO UW - La Crosse           15.16   1.9   6   
  4 Lenz, Jon                    Unattached              X15.47   1.9 
  5 Page, Rylan               JR UW - Eau Claire          15.68   1.9   5   
  6 Hokanson, Tom             FR UW - La Crosse           15.87   1.9   4   
  7 Rohloff, Luke             FR UW - La Crosse           15.99   1.9   3   
  8 Veras, Nic                SO UW - Eau Claire          17.34   1.9   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lenz, Jon                    Unattached              X55.36   2 
  2 Naumann, Michael          SO St. Scholastica          57.40   2  10   
  3 Floyd, Tony               SR UW - Eau Claire          57.78   2   8   
  4 Ernst, Niklas             FR Valley City              58.76   2   6   
  5 Page, Rylan               JR UW - Eau Claire          58.87   1   5   
  6 Egelkraut, Aaron          SO St. Scholastica          59.61   2   4   
  7 Veras, Nic                SO UW - Eau Claire        1:00.09   2   3   
  8 Housel, Joshua            FR Viterbo                1:00.83   2   2   
  9 Praschak, Luke            FR UW - Eau Claire        1:01.24   1   1   
 10 Kosmann, Michael          FR Viterbo                1:03.63   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rohlman, Andrew           SR UW - La Crosse         9:20.55   10   
  2 Kerska, Garrett           JR UW - La Crosse         9:33.86    8   
  3 Eidenschink, Matt         JR UW - La Crosse         9:35.67    6   
  4 Nielsen, Dan              JR Minnesota - Dulu       9:35.68    5   
  5 Johnson, Drew             SO Minnesota - Dulu       9:46.71    4   
  6 Handorff, Aaron           JR Minnesota - Dulu      10:30.87    3   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UW - La Crosse  'A'                                   42.37   10   
     1) Adams, Matt FR                  2) Smith, Sam FR                  
     3) Hanson, Payton SO               4) Koenecke, Joe FR               
  2 UW - La Crosse  'B'                                   42.99  
     1) Koenen, Alex JR                 2) Eberle, Christopher JR         
     3) Roberts, Caleb SR               4) Brooks, Troy SR                
  3 Minnesota - Duluth  'D'                               45.16    8   
     1) Olson, Holden JR                2) Heifort, Jacob SR              
     3) Pedersen, Nick SR               4) O'Neil, Patrick SO             
  4 Valley City State University  'A'                     46.01    6   
     1) Hoang, Randy FR                 2) Clayton, Summer FR             
     3) Ernst, Niklas FR                4) Reuer, Philip SR               
  5 Saint Mary's University  'A'                          48.40    5   
     1) Burns, Riley SO                 2) Hagen Erickson, Jacob FR       
     3) Palma, Zach SR                  4) Emmerich, Phil SO              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 UW - Eau Claire  'B'                                3:19.36   2  10   
     1) Vandermause, Alex FR            2) Dennis, Thurgood JR            
     3) Drexler, Connor FR              4) Paske, Jimmy FR                
  2 UW - Stout  'A'                                     3:20.30   2   8   
     1) Vongsavanh, Jason FR            2) Anderson, Zach SR              
     3) Salveson, Kevin SO              4) Thompson, Ross FR              
  3 UW - Eau Claire  'A'                                3:21.89   2 
     1) Friedrich, Seth JR              2) Prince, Cody JR                
     3) Brooks, Kevin SO                4) LaJeunesse, William SO         
  4 UW - La Crosse  'C'                                 3:23.71   2   6   
     1) Eberle, Christopher JR          2) Koenen, Alex JR                
     3) Adams, Matt FR                  4) Roberts, Caleb SR              
  5 UW - La Crosse  'J'                                 3:25.01   2 
     1) Kerska, Jerry SR                2) Rohlman, Andrew SR             
     3) Stilin, David SR                4) Peterson, Jacob SR             
  6 Minnesota State  'A'                                3:26.53   1   5   
     1) Lugo, Alex SO                   2) Erdman, Ryan FR                
     3) Gessner, Brendan FR             4) Schoneberger, Alexander JR     
  7 UW - La Crosse  'G'                                 3:27.54   2 
     1) Kerska, Garrett JR              2) Ross, Evan SO                  
     3) Rosenberg, Michael FR           4) Linner, Tom JR                 
  8 UW - La Crosse  'A'                                 3:30.49   2 
     1) Brooks, Troy SR                 2) Neloms, Dominique JR           
     3) Greenup, Julian JR              4) Lorenz, Matt JR                
  9 Minnesota - Duluth  'A'                             3:30.56   2   4   
     1) D'Entremont, Phil JR            2) Adams, Justin JR               
     3) Badhwa, Danny SR                4) Johantgen, Dustin SO           
 10 UW - Stout  'B'                                     3:30.73   1 
     1) Loeffler, Logan FR              2) Schoen, Ethen FR               
     3) Ayers, Bryant SO                4) Freund, Mitch JR               
 11 UW - La Crosse  'D'                                 3:31.40   1 
     1) Hanson, Payton SO               2) Smith, Sam FR                  
     3) Koenecke, Joe FR                4) Rohloff, Luke FR               
 12 UW - Stout  'C'                                     3:36.12   1 
     1) Brickner, Jacob FR              2) Message, Matt SO               
     3) Olsen, Jacob JR                 4) Mills, Kyle JR                 
 13 UW - La Crosse  'Z'                                 4:02.43   1 
 -- Minnesota - Duluth  'D'                                 DNF   1 
     1) Nelson, Jake                    2) Ryan, James FR                 
     3) Nafstad, William FR             4) Hanson, Ben FR                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Please fill out score sheet COMPLETELY
 Score sheets not filled to completion will be
 returned to the event worker to be completed.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lilja, Jason              FR Minnesota - Dulu         1.95m    6-04.75  10   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Anderson, Corey           SO St. Scholastica          1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 White, Cory               JR UW - Eau Claire          1.85m    6-00.75   6   
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  4 Knop, Nathan              SR Minnesota - Dulu         1.80m    5-10.75   4   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Adams, Justin             JR Minnesota - Dulu         1.80m    5-10.75   4   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Eilrich, Scott            FR UW - Eau Claire          1.80m    5-10.75   4   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Dietlin, Matt             FR UW - Eau Claire          1.80m    5-10.75   2   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Visina, Zach              JR St. Scholastica          1.80m    5-10.75   1   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Baumbach, Cody            FR UW - Stout               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Zarnoth, Brandon          JR UW - Eau Claire          1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 11 Danielson, Jared          JR UW - Eau Claire          1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Peterson, Greg            JR UW - Eau Claire          1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Bludworth, Keegen         FR Viterbo                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Please fill out score sheet COMPLETELY
 Score sheets not filled to completion will be
 returned to the event worker to be completed.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trkula, Gary              JR UW - La Crosse           4.91m   16-01.25  10   
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.81 4.91 5.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Rohe, Rob                 SR UW - La Crosse           4.91m   16-01.25   8   
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.81 4.91 5.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hill, Jeffery             JR UW - La Crosse           4.71m   15-05.50   6   
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.81 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mohr, Ben                 JR UW - Stout               4.56m   14-11.50   4.50
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Shedd, Peyton             SO UW - Stout               4.56m   14-11.50   4.50
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Klister, Bryan            JR UW - La Crosse           4.41m   14-05.50   3   
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Nett, David               SR UW - Stout               4.41m   14-05.50   2   
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hamann, Jorgen            FR UW - Stout               4.26m   13-11.75   1   
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Von Arx, Michael          JR UW - Eau Claire          4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Niebuhr, Riley            JR St. Scholastica          4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Loeffler, Logan           FR UW - Stout               4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Regorrah, Josh            FR Minnesota - Dulu         4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
       XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Niemann, Ben                 Unattached              X3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Mesenburg, Robert         FR UW - Stout               3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P  XXO    X 
 15 Wagner, Kevin             SO St. Scholastica          3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Kohnhorst, Travis         FR UW - Eau Claire          3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 17 Van Watermeulen, Nick     FR Minnesota - Dulu         3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Yocum, Dalton             FR Viterbo                  3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Dietlin, Matt             FR UW - Eau Claire             NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Greisch, Zach             SO UW - Eau Claire             NH            
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Pai, Jesse                FR Minnesota - Dulu            NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Nolden, Parker               Unattached                 XNH            
     3.66 3.81 
        P  XXX 
 -- Burns, Riley              SO Saint Mary's                NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Zimmerman, Gavin          FR Viterbo                     NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Please fill out score sheet COMPLETELY
 Score sheets not filled to completion will be
 returned to the event worker to be completed.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bertelsen, Eric              Unattached              X7.20m   2.9  23-07.50 
     7.14m(2.0) 7.00m(2.5) 7.06m(3.6) FOUL      6.79m(1.0) 7.20m(2.9)
  2 Lilja, Jason              FR Minnesota - Dulu         6.60m   2.4  21-08.00  10   
        6.60m(2.4) 5.89m(-0.3) 6.38m(NWI) 6.44m(NWI) 6.21m(NWI)
  3 Greenup, Julian           JR UW - La Crosse           6.52m   2.4  21-04.75   8   
     6.52m(2.4) 5.98m(0.3) 6.39m(1.7) FOUL      6.45m(NWI) 6.29m(1.7)
  4 Emlaw, Mark               SO Minnesota - Dulu         6.35m   2.4  20-10.00   6   
     6.35m(2.4)    4.91m(3.6) 4.98m(0.6) 6.31m(-0.2) FOUL     
  5 Hagen Erickson, Jacob     FR Saint Mary's             6.31m   2.3  20-08.50   5   
     6.31m(2.3)    5.89m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Baumbach, Cody            FR UW - Stout               6.23m   1.8  20-05.25   4   
     FOUL      5.89m(3.4) 6.23m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Anderson, Zach            SR UW - Stout               6.22m   0.3  20-05.00   3   
     x     6.22m(0.3)         
  8 Krouse, Nick              FR Minnesota - Dulu         6.10m   1.8  20-00.25   2   
     FOUL      6.10m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      5.37m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Ryberg, Caleb             SO UW - Stout               6.09m   1.3  19-11.75   1   
        6.09m(1.3) 6.03m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Ortman, Bryan             SO Saint Mary's             6.06m   1.9  19-10.75 
     5.75m(1.3) 6.06m(1.9) 4.80m(0.7)           
 11 Hartje, Matt              SO UW - Eau Claire          6.03m   2.4  19-09.50 
     3.76m(1.4) 5.86m(0.3) 6.03m(2.4)           
 12 Schoen, Ethen             FR UW - Stout               5.85m   0.1  19-02.50 
     5.76m(+0.0) 5.85m(0.1) FOUL                 
 13 Salveson, Kevin           SO UW - Stout               5.83m   3.5  19-01.50 
     5.47m(1.7) 5.83m(3.5) 5.81m(0.1)            
 14 Jones, Jordan             SO Viterbo                  5.68m   1.9  18-07.75 
     5.68m(1.9) 5.41m(+0.0) x            
 15 Palma, Zach               SR Saint Mary's             5.48m   0.5  17-11.75 
     5.48m(0.5) 5.32m(+0.0) 4.50m(2.7)         
 16 Henrickson, Cameron       FR Viterbo                  5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
     4.94m(2.4) 5.21m(+0.0) 5.20m(1.6)         
 17 Emmerich, Phil            SO Saint Mary's             4.91m   1.3  16-01.50 
     4.91m(1.3) 4.73m(1.3) 4.74m(3.3)            
 18 Larson, James             FR Saint Mary's             4.81m   2.4  15-09.50 
     4.81m(2.4) 4.72m(0.3) 4.57m(2.0)            
 19 Loeffler, Logan           FR UW - Stout               4.79m   0.2  15-08.75 
     4.79m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Please fill out score sheet COMPLETELY
 Score sheets not filled to completion will be
 returned to the event worker to be completed.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan             SO Viterbo                 12.77m   3.1  41-10.75  10   
     12.31m(1.4) 12.53m(2.5) 12.72m(2.8) 12.17m(2.3) 12.77m(3.1) 12.50m(2.0)
  2 Karlson, Garret              Unattached             X12.64m   2.8  41-05.75 
     FOUL      12.64m(2.8) 12.51m(1.7) FOUL      12.24m(2.0) 12.02m(2.0)
  3 Krouse, Nick              FR Minnesota - Dulu        12.28m   1.2  40-03.50   8   
     FOUL      12.28m(1.2) 12.15m(2.2) 12.25m(1.3) 12.26m(2.5) 12.20m(1.5)
  4 Hartje, Matt              SO UW - Eau Claire         12.12m   1.4  39-09.25   6   
     11.64m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL      11.70m(2.0) 12.04m(1.7) 12.12m(1.4)
  5 Ortman, Bryan             SO Saint Mary's            11.96m   2.3  39-03.00   5   
     11.64m(2.1) 11.88m(2.4) 11.96m(2.3) 11.63m(1.9) 11.52m(0.8) 11.59m(2.9)
  6 Ryberg, Caleb             SO UW - Stout              11.94m   1.2  39-02.25   4   
     11.94m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      11.81m(1.8) 11.75m(1.7) FOUL     
  7 Hagen Erickson, Jacob     FR Saint Mary's            11.79m   2.6  38-08.25   3   
     11.44m(-2.7) FOUL      11.79m(2.6) 11.43m(2.2) FOUL      11.55m(1.9)
  8 Palma, Zach               SR Saint Mary's            11.68m  -0.4  38-04.00   2   
     11.68m(-0.4) FOUL      11.33m(2.9) 11.42m(2.5) 11.57m(1.9) FOUL     
  9 Henrickson, Cameron       FR Viterbo                 11.53m   1.6  37-10.00   1   
     11.36m(2.2) 11.53m(1.6) 11.29m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11.17m(2.4)
 -- Lilja, Jason              FR Minnesota - Dulu          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Larson, James             FR Saint Mary's              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Neloms, Dominique         JR UW - La Crosse            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Please fill out score sheet COMPLETELY
 Score sheets not filled to completion will be
 returned to the event worker to be completed.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steen, Roger              JR UW - Eau Claire         16.77m   55-00.25  10   
      15.95m  15.64m  16.52m  FOUL  FOUL  16.77m
  2 Mess, Alex                SO UW - Eau Claire         15.72m   51-07.00   8   
      15.34m  15.72m  FOUL  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Agbamu, Appo              SO Minnesota - Dulu        15.42m   50-07.25   6   
      14.68m  15.42m  FOUL  FOUL  15.16m  14.82m
  4 Tenpas, Ben               SR UW - La Crosse          14.73m   48-04.00   5   
      14.10m  14.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Elsner, Sam               FR UW - Stout              14.40m   47-03.00   4   
      13.21m  12.37m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Newberry, Nathan          FR UW - La Crosse          14.39m   47-02.50   3   
      13.55m  13.70m  14.07m  14.39m  13.26m  FOUL
  7 Peterson, Jeremy          SO St. Scholastica         13.84m   45-05.00   2   
      13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Schade, CJ                FR UW - Eau Claire         13.23m   43-05.00   1   
      13.23m  11.89m  12.94m  12.16m  FOUL  12.39m
  9 Zarnoth, Brandon          JR UW - Eau Claire         12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.84m  12.71m  12.85m  FOUL  12.33m  FOUL
 10 Wiggert, Gus              SR Saint Mary's            12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.77m  FOUL  12.82m         
 11 Jensen, Jordan            SO UW - Eau Claire         12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Franke, Mitch             FR UW - Stout              12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.67m  12.74m  12.47m           
 13 Carlstrom, Chris          FR Minnesota - Dulu        12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.11m  FOUL  12.50m         
 14 Fernow, Charlie           SR St. Scholastica         12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.28m  FOUL  12.31m         
 15 Treichel, Clinton         FR Minnesota - Dulu        12.14m   39-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.14m         
 16 Pariseau, Dillon          JR UW - Eau Claire         12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Danielson, Jared          JR UW - Eau Claire         11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.32m  10.56m  11.59m         
 18 Lee, Brian                FR Minnesota - Dulu        11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  FOUL         
 19 Schneider, Michael        SO Viterbo                 11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.56m  11.06m  10.85m         
 20 Lesar, Frank              SO St. Scholastica         10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Proksch, Anton            FR UW - Stout              10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.42m         
 22 Peterson, Greg            JR UW - Eau Claire         10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.99m  FOUL  10.01m         
 23 Ryan, James               FR Minnesota - Dulu         9.93m   32-07.00 
      8.98m  9.88m  9.93m           
 24 Eilrich, Scott            FR UW - Eau Claire          8.21m   26-11.25 
      8.21m  8.10m  7.77m         
 -- Goodsell, Nick            SO UW - Stout                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Havard, Grant             JR UW - La Crosse            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Please fill out score sheet COMPLETELY
 Score sheets not filled to completion will be
 returned to the event worker to be completed.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Havard, Grant             JR UW - La Crosse          52.80m     173-03  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  48.69m  FOUL  52.80m  FOUL
  2 Zett, Austin              JR UW - Stout              48.24m     158-03   8   
      45.59m  FOUL  FOUL  48.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tenpas, Ben               SR UW - La Crosse          47.59m     156-02   6   
      47.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Peterson, Jeremy          SO St. Scholastica         44.96m     147-06   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.00m  FOUL  FOUL  44.96m
  5 Moran, Nick               JR Minnesota - Dulu        43.86m     143-11   4   
      43.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Elsner, Sam               FR UW - Stout              43.78m     143-08   3   
      FOUL  41.53m  FOUL  40.99m  43.78m  FOUL
  7 Jensen, Jordan            SO UW - Eau Claire         43.42m     142-05   2   
      FOUL  39.93m  43.42m  40.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Anderson, Zach            SR UW - Stout              42.51m     139-06   1   
      42.51m  41.11m  41.98m  FOUL  39.55m  FOUL
  9 Schultz, Kevin               Unattached             X41.36m     135-08 
      FOUL  41.00m  41.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Murphy, Ryan              JR St. Scholastica         40.12m     131-07 
      37.59m  40.12m  FOUL            
 11 Marcy, Peter              JR UW - La Crosse          37.14m     121-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.14m         
 12 Franke, Mitch             FR UW - Stout              36.33m     119-02 
      36.11m  36.33m  35.50m            
 13 Pariseau, Dillon          JR UW - Eau Claire         35.89m     117-09 
      FOUL  35.89m  FOUL            
 14 Niemann, Ben                 Unattached             X33.20m     108-11 
      33.20m  31.38m  FOUL            
 15 Peterson, Greg            JR UW - Eau Claire         33.08m     108-06 
      30.78m  29.56m  33.08m            
 16 Goodsell, Nick            SO UW - Stout              31.91m     104-08 
      31.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Lee, Brian                FR Minnesota - Dulu        31.52m     103-05 
      FOUL  31.52m  FOUL            
 18 Bergman, Cole             SO UW - Stout              30.78m     101-00 
      FOUL  30.43m  30.78m           
 19 Schade, CJ                FR UW - Eau Claire         30.42m      99-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.42m            
 20 Schneider, Michael        SO Viterbo                 30.14m      98-11 
      28.01m  27.13m  30.14m            
 21 Carlstrom, Chris          FR Minnesota - Dulu        29.83m      97-10 
      FOUL  29.38m  29.83m            
 22 Wagner, Kevin             SO St. Scholastica         29.43m      96-07 
      22.92m  29.43m  FOUL           
 23 Eilrich, Scott            FR UW - Eau Claire         25.57m      83-11 
      FOUL  25.57m  23.19m            
 -- Steen, Roger              JR UW - Eau Claire           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mess, Alex                SO UW - Eau Claire           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Proksch, Anton            FR UW - Stout                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Danielson, Jared          JR UW - Eau Claire           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Von Glahn, Ross              Unattached               XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Zarnoth, Brandon          JR UW - Eau Claire           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Please fill out score sheet COMPLETELY
 Score sheets not filled to completion will be
 returned to the event worker to be completed.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Havard, Grant             JR UW - La Crosse          62.20m     204-01  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  56.44m  58.64m  62.20m  61.35m
  2 Brueggen, Andrew             Unattached             X59.30m     194-07 
      54.54m  FOUL  57.72m  59.30m  FOUL  58.31m
  3 Moran, Nick               JR Minnesota - Dulu        57.17m     187-07   8   
      57.17m  54.59m  FOUL  53.20m  55.17m  53.01m
  4 Peterson, Jeremy          SO St. Scholastica         55.51m     182-01   6   
      55.51m  FOUL  52.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Von Glahn, Ross              Unattached             X50.63m     166-01 
      48.26m  50.63m  49.86m  FOUL  48.88m  FOUL
  6 Steen, Roger              JR UW - Eau Claire         49.38m     162-00   5   
      48.78m  49.38m  47.95m  46.75m  FOUL  48.94m
  7 Fernow, Charlie           SR St. Scholastica         46.91m     153-11   4   
      45.97m  46.91m  FOUL  46.84m  FOUL  44.00m
  8 Zett, Austin              JR UW - Stout              46.82m     153-07   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  46.82m  41.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kircher, Tyler            JR Saint Mary's            46.70m     153-02   2   
      46.25m  43.12m  46.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Agbamu, Appo              SO Minnesota - Dulu        44.40m     145-08   1   
      44.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Wiggert, Gus              SR Saint Mary's            43.79m     143-08 
      41.34m  43.16m  43.79m            
 12 Elsner, Sam               FR UW - Stout              43.71m     143-05 
      43.18m  43.71m  FOUL            
 13 Newberry, Nathan          FR UW - La Crosse          42.20m     138-05 
      39.21m  FOUL  42.20m            
 14 Jensen, Jordan            SO UW - Eau Claire         41.16m     135-00 
      FOUL  40.69m  41.16m            
 15 Murphy, Ryan              JR St. Scholastica         40.69m     133-06 
      40.69m  FOUL  37.77m         
 16 Marcy, Peter              JR UW - La Crosse          40.12m     131-07 
      38.17m  38.17m  40.12m            
 17 Proksch, Anton            FR UW - Stout              39.81m     130-07 
      FOUL  38.30m  39.81m            
 18 Pariseau, Dillon          JR UW - Eau Claire         38.70m     127-00 
      FOUL  38.25m  38.70m          
 19 Franke, Mitch             FR UW - Stout              38.68m     126-11 
      38.68m  FOUL  38.43m            
 20 Schade, CJ                FR UW - Eau Claire         38.54m     126-05 
      37.61m  FOUL  38.54m            
 21 Treichel, Clinton         FR Minnesota - Dulu        38.39m     125-11 
      34.97m  38.39m  38.19m            
 22 Bergman, Cole             SO UW - Stout              38.20m     125-04 
      37.52m  38.20m  37.70m            
 23 Lee, Brian                FR Minnesota - Dulu        36.88m     121-00 
      34.92m  36.88m  35.86m            
 24 Goodsell, Nick            SO UW - Stout              34.09m     111-10 
      32.23m  34.09m  FOUL            
 25 Lesar, Frank              SO St. Scholastica         30.97m     101-07 
      29.93m  FOUL  30.97m            
 26 Carlstrom, Chris          FR Minnesota - Dulu        29.97m      98-04 
      25.53m  FOUL  29.97m            
 -- Sowers, Devin             FR Minnesota - Dulu          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mess, Alex                SO UW - Eau Claire           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Humbach, Kahyil           FR UW - Eau Claire           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alm, Noah                 SO Minnesota - Dulu          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cooper, John              SR UW - La Crosse            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Please fill out score sheet COMPLETELY
 Score sheets not filled to completion will be
 returned to the event worker to be completed.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knop, Nathan              SR Minnesota - Dulu        50.94m     167-01  10   
      FOUL  50.15m  FOUL  FOUL  49.24m  50.94m
  2 Larson, Dan                  Unattached             X46.52m     152-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Schneider, Michael        SO Viterbo                 44.85m     147-02   8   
      44.85m  FOUL  FOUL  36.95m  38.43m  FOUL
  4 Wagner, Kevin             SO St. Scholastica         44.77m     146-10   6   
      34.64m  38.88m  44.77m  FOUL  36.33m  39.25m
  5 Bludworth, Keegen         FR Viterbo                 43.02m     141-02   5   
      30.96m  33.65m  36.55m  36.51m  43.02m  FOUL
  6 Marynik, Jake             JR UW - Eau Claire         41.60m     136-06   4   
      41.60m  35.50m  FOUL  35.49m  FOUL  34.92m
  7 Badhwa, Danny             SR Minnesota - Dulu        41.26m     135-04   3   
      33.69m  38.53m  40.05m  38.62m  41.26m  FOUL
  8 Ryan, James               FR Minnesota - Dulu        39.26m     128-10   2   
      FOUL  39.26m  38.10m  FOUL  34.66m  FOUL
  9 Emmerich, Phil            SO Saint Mary's            35.86m     117-08   1   
      32.24m  35.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.34m
 10 Macejik, Cole             SO UW - Eau Claire         34.28m     112-06 
      34.28m  31.75m  FOUL         
 11 Loeffler, Logan           FR UW - Stout              32.94m     108-01 
      FOUL  32.94m  FOUL          
 12 Salveson, Kevin           SO UW - Stout              31.06m     101-11 
      23.66m  31.06m  FOUL         
 13 Treichel, Clinton         FR Minnesota - Dulu        27.03m      88-08 
      27.03m  22.37m  23.95m          
 14 Larson, James             FR Saint Mary's            26.66m      87-06 
      FOUL  26.66m  26.57m          
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW - La Crosse             329        2) Winona State              104   
    3) UW - Eau Claire            103        4) UW - Stout                 82   
    5) St. Scholastica             61        6) Saint Mary's University     6   
    7) Valley City State Universi   5        8) Viterbo                     1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW - La Crosse             200        2) UW - Eau Claire           159   
    3) Minnesota - Duluth         140        4) UW - Stout                 58   
    5) St. Scholastica             52        6) Minnesota State            42   
    7) Viterbo                     35        8) Saint Mary's University    23   
    9) Valley City State Universi  12                                           
Eligibility Information for Incoming Student-Athletes
S M T W T F S
8/22/14 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Winona State (Minn.)
at UW-Eau Claire
Scrimmage
Directions
8/23/14 10:00 AM
Football
UW-Eau Claire
at Gustavus Adolphus (Minn.)
Scrimmage
8/29/14 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Univ. of Northwestern-St. Paul
@ St. Joseph, MN
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/29/14 3:30 PM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-Whitewater
8/29/14 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UW-Eau Claire
at Hamline University (Minn.)
Live stats
8/29/14 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
at Saint Benedict (Minn.)
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/30/14 1:00 PM
Women's Golf
Georgianni Memorial Invite
Eau Claire - Wild Ridge Golf Course
8/30/14 9:00 AM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-Whitewater Tournament
8/30/14 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Concordia-Moorhead (Minn.)
@ St. Benedict
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
8/30/14 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Augsburg (Minn.)
@ St. Joseph, MN
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
No events to show.
Blugolds Facts

UW-Eau Claire was founded in 1916