Recap | Recap | Results | Preview

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 07:33 PM
                          St. Mary's Open - 4/26/2014                          
                                  Winona, MN                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laufenberg, Lindsey       JR UW - Eau Claire          12.74Q +0.0  3 
  2 Seidl, Megan              FR Winona State             12.99Q -0.4  4 
  3 Dunnington, Michelle      SR Winona State             13.04Q -0.3  1 
  4 Muzia, Laura              JR UW - La Crosse           13.07Q +0.0  2 
  5 Rice, Sarah               SO UW - La Crosse           13.12Q  1.2  5 
  6 Schommer, Laura           JR Saint Mary's             12.81q +0.0  3 
  7 Bartow, Lizzie            JR Winona State             13.08q +0.0  2 
  8 Philips, Emily            JR Uw-River Falls           13.19q  1.2  5 
  9 Galles, Jori              FR UW - La Crosse           13.23q +0.0  2 
 10 Krueger, Rebecca          SR Saint Mary's             13.25  -0.4  4 
 11 Lindberg, Tia             JR UW - Superior            13.42  -0.3  1  13.418
 12 Stuewer, Caitlin          FR Viterbo                  13.42  +0.0  3  13.419
 13 Crain, Alex               SO UW - La Crosse           13.45  -0.4  4 
 14 Dickson, Danielle         JR St. Scholastica          13.49  -0.3  1 
 15 Canoy, Randi-Kate         FR Luther                   13.55  -0.4  4 
 16 Karl, Sage                JR UW - Eau Claire          13.66  +0.0  3 
 17 Retallick, Tressa         SR UW - Stout               13.69  +0.0  2  13.683
 18 Kidd, Megan               SR UW - Eau Claire          13.69  -0.4  4  13.690
 19 Mace, Karissa             FR Winona State             13.81  -0.3  1 
 20 Eckhert, Sarah            SO Luther                   13.83  -0.3  1 
 21 Clifton, Carli            FR UW - Stout               13.89  -0.4  4  13.882
 22 LeFebvre, Dia             SR Luther                   13.89  +0.0  2  13.886
 23 Murphy, Gabrielle         SO Luther                   13.93   1.2  5 
 24 Tapp, Addi                FR Luther                   13.94  +0.0  2 
 25 Scanlon, Tessa            SR Saint Mary's             14.06  -0.3  1 
 26 Wulf, Cailey              FR Winona State             14.08  +0.0  3 
 27 Pacholski, Jessica        JR Viterbo                  14.11  +0.0  3  14.102
 28 Lettsinger, Amanda        FR Winona State             14.11   1.2  5  14.103
 29 Thompson, Sydney          JR UW - Superior            14.13  +0.0  3 
 30 Bertram, Kayla            FR UW - Stout               14.16   1.2  5 
 31 Petersen, Lydia           JR Luther                   14.22  +0.0  3 
 32 Walerius, Milana          FR St. Scholastica          14.26  +0.0  3 
 33 Joseph, Julia             JR Luther                   14.38   1.2  5 
 34 Schloesser, Sara          SO Luther                   14.44   1.2  5 
 35 Matthiesen, Sarah         JR Luther                   14.45  -0.4  4 
 36 Crowley, Sarah            FR UW - Stout               14.63   1.2  5 
 37 Larson, Torri             FR UW - Superior            14.85  -0.4  4 
 38 Barkley, Makeda           FR Luther                   14.90  +0.0  2 
 39 John, Silene              FR UW - Superior            14.96  -0.3  1 
 40 Rehovsky, Tara            JR Luther                   16.65  -0.4  4 
 41 Sandeno, Victoria         FR Luther                   18.13  +0.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Laufenberg, Lindsey       JR UW - Eau Claire          12.88  -1.8 
  2 Philips, Emily            JR Uw-River Falls           13.09  -1.8 
  3 Bartow, Lizzie            JR Winona State             13.11  -1.8 
  4 Dunnington, Michelle      SR Winona State             13.15  -1.8 
  5 Seidl, Megan              FR Winona State             13.18  -1.8 
  6 Rice, Sarah               SO UW - La Crosse           13.26  -1.8 
  7 Muzia, Laura              JR UW - La Crosse           13.35  -1.8 
  8 Schommer, Laura           JR Saint Mary's             13.37  -1.8 
  9 Galles, Jori              FR UW - La Crosse           13.48  -1.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Laufenberg, Lindsey       JR UW - Eau Claire          26.15   0.3  7 
  2 Seidl, Megan              FR Winona State             26.38   0.3  7 
  3 Bartow, Lizzie            JR Winona State             26.75   0.3  7 
  4 Tompach, Madeline         FR Winona State             26.97  +0.0  5 
  5 Philips, Emily            JR Uw-River Falls           26.99   0.3  7 
  6 Schommer, Laura           JR Saint Mary's             27.19   0.3  7 
  7 Rice, Sarah               SO UW - La Crosse           27.29  -1.9  6 
  8 Drewiske, Kim             JR UW - Eau Claire          27.41  -1.9  6 
  9 Muzia, Laura              JR UW - La Crosse           27.48  -1.9  6 
 10 Krueger, Rebecca          SR Saint Mary's             27.49   0.3  7 
 11 Kelly, Lynn               FR UW - La Crosse           27.65  -1.7  3 
 12 Kidd, Megan               SR UW - Eau Claire          27.73  +0.0  5 
 13 Skluzacek, Ali            FR Winona State             27.74  +0.0  5 
 14 Lindberg, Tia             JR UW - Superior            27.99  -3.5  4 
 15 Mace, Karissa             FR Winona State             28.00  +0.0  5 
 16 Harmston, Rachel          FR St. Scholastica          28.03  -1.9  6 
 17 Galles, Jori              FR UW - La Crosse           28.18  +0.0  5 
 18 Karl, Sage                JR UW - Eau Claire          28.19  -1.9  6 
 19 Solum, Shelby             FR UW - Stout               28.20  -3.5  4 
 20 Bruk, Sarah               SR UW - Eau Claire          28.36  +0.0  5 
 21 Canoy, Randi-Kate         FR Luther                   28.60  -3.5  4 
 22 Dudek, Jordyn             SR Luther                   28.71  -1.9  6 
 23 Bertram, Kayla            FR UW - Stout               28.94  -1.7  3 
 24 Matthiesen, Sarah         JR Luther                   28.97  -3.5  4 
 25 Pohlman, Ashley           FR UW - Eau Claire          29.19  -1.7  3 
 26 Wulf, Cailey              FR Winona State             29.38  -3.5  4 
 27 Moritz, Allison           SO Viterbo                  29.45  -1.7  3 
 28 Larson, Torri             FR UW - Superior            29.97  -4.3  2 
 29 Robinson, Jesse           SO Luther                   30.15  -4.3  2 
 30 Ea, Sarah                 SO Luther                   30.39  -4.3  2 
 31 Walerius, Milana          FR St. Scholastica          30.51  -1.7  3 
 32 Pacholski, Jessica        JR Viterbo                  30.62  -1.7  3 
 33 Joseph, Julia             JR Luther                   30.64  -1.7  3 
 34 Mitchell, Olivia          SO Luther                   30.92  -1.7  3 
 35 Ea, Samantha              SO Luther                   30.95  -4.3  2  30.948
 36 John, Silene              FR UW - Superior            30.95  -4.3  2  30.950
 37 Dudek, Kileigh            FR Luther                   30.96  -4.3  2 
 38 Mikle, Alex               FR Uw-River Falls           32.19  -4.3  2 
 39 Rehovsky, Tara            JR Luther                   34.48  -1.8  1 
 40 Wesela, Cortney           SO Viterbo                  36.42  -1.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Halama, Bria              SO UW - La Crosse           58.00   2 
  2 Glidden, Sarah            FR UW - Eau Claire          59.41   2 
  3 Rothbauer, Amanda         SR Uw-River Falls           59.76   2  1:01.682
  4 Tompach, Madeline         FR Winona State             59.77   2  1:01.688
  5 Bitzer, Alexa             SR Unattached             1:00.48   2 
  6 Falk-Pedersen, Annalise   SR UW - La Crosse         1:00.71   2 
  7 Karl, Calla               JR UW - Eau Claire        1:00.90   2 
  8 May, Elizabeth            FR UW - La Crosse         1:01.58   2 
  9 Skluzacek, Ali            FR Winona State           1:02.63   1 
 10 Johnson, Sadie            SO UW - La Crosse         1:03.43   1 
 11 Dockendorf, Mikayla       FR UW - Eau Claire        1:03.46   1 
 12 Ney, Carley               FR UW - La Crosse         1:04.91   1 
 13 Pierce, Bre               SO Luther                 1:06.83   1 
 14 Ea, Samantha              SO Luther                 1:09.23   1 
 15 Mikle, Alex               FR Uw-River Falls         1:09.38   1 
 16 Guzman, Xanath            JR UW - Stout             1:12.76   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bagley, Katie             SO Winona State           2:17.49   3 
  2 Riley, Jami               SR UW - Eau Claire        2:19.74   3 
  3 Holman, Emily             SO UW - Eau Claire        2:20.61   3 
  4 Roelofs, Tara             SO Winona State           2:20.63   3 
  5 Jech, Natalie             SR Winona State           2:22.72   2 
  6 Kasper, Theresa           FR UW - La Crosse         2:25.86   3 
  7 Engebretson, Leah         SO UW - Eau Claire        2:26.00   2 
  8 Bauhs, Anna               SO UW - La Crosse         2:26.11   2 
  9 Naber, Kayla              JR Luther                 2:27.22   3 
 10 Erickson, Jacquelyn       SO UW - Superior          2:27.67   1 
 11 Stanley, Jade             SO UW - La Crosse         2:29.24   1 
 12 Geipel, Hillary           SR Uw-River Falls         2:29.32   2 
 13 Bauman, Emily             JR UW - Stout             2:29.84   3 
 14 Sweeney, Morgan           FR UW - Stout             2:30.64   2 
 15 MacDonald, Rhianna        FR Luther                 2:30.71   2 
 16 Beaumont, Lauren          FR UW - Eau Claire        2:31.14   1 
 17 Knight, Ashlee            JR UW - Stout             2:31.76   2 
 18 Gibson, Sarah             FR Viterbo                2:34.46   1 
 19 Muehlhauser, Paige        FR St. Scholastica        2:36.72   1 
 20 Johnson, Hannah           FR UW - Stout             2:37.38   1 
 21 McCarthey, Sydney         SO Winona State           2:38.56   1 
 22 Velander, Emilee          SO Luther                 2:56.98   1 
 23 Lederhaas, Reilly         SO Luther                 2:59.01   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schrubbe, Chelsea         JR Winona State           4:54.51   4 
  2 Becker, Melody            FR UW - Eau Claire        4:56.81   4 
  3 Rendler, Nikki            SR UW - Eau Claire        4:57.15   4 
  4 Warner, Jamie             SO UW - Eau Claire        4:58.36   4 
  5 Mordini, Lauren           SO Luther                 4:59.75   4 
  6 Maloney, Kara             SO Luther                 5:03.59   4 
  7 Owens, Erika              FR UW - Eau Claire        5:04.44   3 
  8 Jones, Meredith           FR Viterbo                5:06.15   3 
  9 Flanders, Heidi           FR Viterbo                5:06.26   2 
 10 Shepardson, Katelyn       FR UW - La Crosse         5:06.27   4 
 11 Larranaga, Emily          FR UW - Eau Claire        5:06.48   4 
 12 Owens, Sarah              FR Luther                 5:07.97   4 
 13 Kaiser, Amanda            FR Winona State           5:08.59   2 
 14 Crave, Laura              SO UW - Eau Claire        5:09.83   3 
 15 Wood, Katie               SO UW - Eau Claire        5:10.90   3 
 16 Micheletti, Christina     JR UW - Superior          5:11.25   3 
 17 Hayes, Bridget            JR Saint Mary's           5:11.51   2 
 18 Berg, Gretchen            FR UW - Eau Claire        5:12.80   2 
 19 Konrad, Krista            JR Luther                 5:12.88   3 
 20 Schroeder, Ellen          SO UW - Eau Claire        5:14.09   3 
 21 Hansen, Hailey            FR Luther                 5:14.61   3 
 22 Simonet, Kate             FR Winona State           5:15.05   2 
 23 Sunderland, Tiffany       FR Winona State           5:18.35   1 
 24 Braun, Sydnee             FR UW - Stout             5:18.53   3 
 25 Cisewski, Nicole          FR UW - Eau Claire        5:18.75   3 
 26 Sweeney, Clara            FR Winona State           5:20.07   1 
 27 Petersson, Josie          JR UW - Stout             5:22.13   2 
 28 Ellefsen, Erin            FR Luther                 5:24.15   2 
 29 Repka, Katie              FR UW - Stout             5:25.27   2 
 30 Mockler, Katherine        SR Saint Mary's           5:27.01   2 
 31 Lubecki, Rebecca          JR UW - Eau Claire        5:28.16   3 
 32 Debroux, Brooke           FR Luther                 5:29.31   2 
 33 Welhoefer, Jordyn         FR Viterbo                5:29.31   1 
 34 Hayes, Emma               FR Uw-River Falls         5:29.97   2 
 35 Larson, Katie             SO Luther                 5:31.11   2 
 36 Weyenberg, Kate           SO UW - Superior          5:32.61   1 
 37 Hammerstrom, Christina    SO Luther                 5:34.53   1 
 38 Hayes, Mary               JR Saint Mary's           5:35.38   2 
 39 Palkit, Nawang            SR Luther                 5:36.42   1 
 40 Brandt, Sarah             FR Viterbo                5:36.81   1 
 41 Burns, Jessica            JR Saint Mary's           5:37.36   1 
 42 Hallgren, Kiley           FR UW - Superior          5:41.75   2 
 43 Schield, Sara             FR UW - Superior          5:43.68   1 
 44 Schernecker, Paige        FR Saint Mary's           5:47.11   1 
 45 Bollig, Ashley            SR Saint Mary's           5:50.88   1 
 46 Livesey, Hannah           JR Viterbo                5:53.08   1 
 47 Satern, Kallee            JR Viterbo                6:05.52   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ping, Grace                  Unattached            18:02.10  
  2 Williamson, Clara         SO UW - Eau Claire       18:53.10  
  3 Henriksen, Katie          SO UW - La Crosse        18:57.31  
  4 Hart, Amy                 SO UW - Eau Claire       19:03.78  
  5 Buckmaster, Melanie       FR UW - Eau Claire       19:06.85  
  6 Rieber, Josey             FR UW - Eau Claire       19:22.66  
  7 Martell, Madeline         FR Winona State          19:31.46  
  8 Stephens, Shauna          SR Saint Mary's          20:32.95  
  9 Fetter, Nikita            FR Winona State          20:52.91  
 10 Ping, Megan                  Unattached            21:15.23  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drewiske, Kim             JR UW - Eau Claire          15.56Q -1.4  3 
  2 Lueck, Kimberly           SR Uw-River Falls           15.63Q -1.5  2 
  3 Russert, Hannah           FR St. Scholastica          16.41Q -1.8  1 
  4 Linkert, Sherahlynn       FR Uw-River Falls           16.08q -1.4  3 
  5 Mahr, Marissa             JR UW - La Crosse           16.08q -1.5  2 
  6 Weigel, Kelsey            SR UW - Eau Claire          16.55q -1.4  3 
  7 Durovec, Brea             SR St. Scholastica          16.74q -1.8  1 
  8 Manteuffel, Nicole        SO Uw-River Falls           16.84q -1.5  2 
  9 Forget, Tristyn           FR Viterbo                  16.93q -1.4  3 
 10 Bruk, Sarah               SR UW - Eau Claire          17.05  -1.4  3 
 11 Francour, Kaitlyn         JR UW - La Crosse           17.61  -1.8  1 
 12 Curran, Grace             FR Uw-River Falls           17.68  -1.5  2 
 13 Robinson, Jesse           SO Luther                   17.80  -1.8  1 
 14 Eggen, Marina             SO UW - Eau Claire          17.81  -1.5  2 
 15 Graham, Shelby            SO UW - La Crosse           18.01  -1.4  3 
 16 Supplee, Katie            SO Luther                   18.23  -1.5  2 
 17 Kelly, Lynn               FR UW - La Crosse           18.32  -1.8  1 
 18 DeMuth, Courtnee          JR Luther                   18.81  -1.8  1 
 19 Schloesser, Sara          SO Luther                   19.39  -1.5  2 
 20 Edgar, Jessica            SO Luther                   20.24  -1.5  2 
 21 Guzman, Xanath            JR UW - Stout               21.89  -1.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahr, Marissa             JR UW - La Crosse           15.28   0.5 
  2 Drewiske, Kim             JR UW - Eau Claire          15.41   0.5 
  3 Lueck, Kimberly           SR Uw-River Falls           15.42   0.5 
  4 Russert, Hannah           FR St. Scholastica          15.85   0.5 
  5 Durovec, Brea             SR St. Scholastica          16.39   0.5 
  6 Linkert, Sherahlynn       FR Uw-River Falls           16.50   0.5 
  7 Weigel, Kelsey            SR UW - Eau Claire          16.78   0.5 
  8 Manteuffel, Nicole        SO Uw-River Falls           17.08   0.5 
  9 Forget, Tristyn           FR Viterbo                  17.29   0.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Mallory             FR UW - La Crosse         1:04.17   2 
  2 Mahr, Marissa             JR UW - La Crosse         1:05.42   2 
  3 Vogel, Taylor             SO Winona State           1:06.65   2 
  4 Holkesvik, Marea          SO Luther                 1:07.85   2 
  5 Campbell, Amy             SO St. Scholastica        1:08.14   2 
  6 Oravis, Crystal           JR UW - La Crosse         1:08.87   2 
  7 Durovec, Brea             SR St. Scholastica        1:09.60   2 
  8 Veal, Kiana               SO UW - Eau Claire        1:12.83   1 
  9 Schwantke, Emily          JR St. Scholastica        1:12.94   1 
 10 Wirth, Taylor             SO UW - Eau Claire        1:15.05   2 
 11 Boyhtari, Alissa          FR UW - Superior          1:17.38   1 
 12 Guimond, Kelly            SR Luther                 1:19.49   1 
 13 Guimond, Kathleen         SR Luther                 1:21.64   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skelly, Jordan            JR Winona State          10:59.86  
  2 Stolz, Katie              JR Saint Mary's          11:34.86  
  3 Dunlavy, Stephanie        JR UW - Eau Claire       12:07.51  
  4 Johnson, Jordan           FR St. Scholastica       12:18.69  
  5 Siska, Clare              SO Saint Mary's          12:23.34  
  6 Ristau, Sophie            JR Luther                12:26.69  
  7 Hovey, Devon              JR Luther                12:26.73  
  8 Spitzmueller, Amy         SR Saint Mary's          12:39.42  
  9 Mockler, Katherine        SR Saint Mary's          12:46.05  
 10 Matthew, Erin             FR Winona State          13:01.70  
 11 Anderson, Emily           SR UW - La Crosse        13:06.85  
 12 Dengler, Jenna            SO Luther                13:09.77  
 13 Kraus, Tessa              SO Luther                13:11.79  
 14 Koontz, Shelby            FR Luther                13:41.18  
 15 Nelson, Anna              FR St. Scholastica       13:51.07  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winona State  'A'                                     48.98   2 
     1) Mueller, Hannah JR              2) Dunnington, Michelle SR        
     3) Deschaine, Hailey FR            4) Seidl, Megan FR                
  2 UW - La Crosse  'A'                                   49.66   2 
     1) Muzia, Laura JR                 2) Alston, Bailey JR              
     3) May, Elizabeth FR               4) Rice, Sarah SO                 
  3 UW - La Crosse  'B'                                   51.09   2 
     1) Francour, Kaitlyn JR            2) Galles, Jori FR                
     3) Mattson, Lizzie SO              4) Scharbarth, Abby FR            
  4 Luther  'A'                                           52.00   2 
     1) Kammer, Erin SO                 2) Dudek, Jordyn SR               
     3) Holkesvik, Marea SO             4) Canoy, Randi-Kate FR           
  5 Viterbo  'A'                                          52.53   1 
     1) Stuewer, Caitlin FR             2) Forget, Tristyn FR             
     3) DeSmith, Laura FR               4) Sanderson, Amber FR            
  6 Luther  'B'                                           53.21   2 
     1) Murphy, Gabrielle SO            2) Tapp, Addi FR                  
     3) Eckhert, Sarah SO               4) LeFebvre, Dia SR               
  7 Luther  'E'                                           55.57   1 
     1) Robinson, Jesse SO              2) Supplee, Katie SO              
     3) Guimond, Kathleen SR            4) Dudek, Kileigh FR              
  8 Luther  'C'                                           55.77   2 
     1) Wettach, Molly FR               2) Joseph, Julia JR               
     3) Petersen, Lydia JR              4) Matthiesen, Sarah JR           
  9 Luther  'D'                                           57.80   2 
     1) Ea, Sarah SO                    2) DeMuth, Courtnee JR            
     3) Pierce, Bre SO                  4) Barkley, Makeda FR             
 10 Luther  'G'                                           58.66   1 
     1) Ea, Samantha SO                 2) Edgar, Jessica SO              
     3) Adkins, Rachel FR               4) Nelson, Solveig FR             
 11 Luther  'F'                                         1:01.24   1 
     1) Guimond, Kelly SR               2) Mitchell, Olivia SO            
     3) Schloesser, Sara SO             4) Sandeno, Victoria FR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UW - Stout  'A'                                     4:11.12  
     1) Sapiro, Emma SO                 2) Johnson, Kate FR               
     3) Solum, Shelby FR                4) Magnuson, Danielle SO          
  2 UW - La Crosse  'A'                                 4:12.11  
     1) Ney, Carley FR                  2) Kasper, Theresa FR             
     3) Stanley, Jade SO                4) Bauhs, Anna SO                 
  3 Luther  'A'                                         4:12.62  
     1) Holkesvik, Marea SO             2) Dudek, Jordyn SR               
     3) Canoy, Randi-Kate FR            4) Pierce, Bre SO                 
  4 Uw-River Falls  'A'                                 4:12.86  
     1) Linkert, Sherahlynn FR          2) Rothbauer, Amanda SR           
     3) Curran, Grace FR                4) Geipel, Hillary SR             
  5 Luther  'C'                                         4:34.51  
     1) Ea, Sarah SO                    2) Naber, Kayla JR                
     3) Mitchell, Olivia SO             4) Kammer, Erin SO                
  6 Luther  'B'                                         4:35.92  
     1) MacDonald, Rhianna FR           2) Ingvalson, Kayla FR            
     3) Guimond, Kathleen SR            4) Guimond, Kelly SR              
  7 Luther  'D'                                         4:36.75  
     1) Ea, Samantha SO                 2) Konrad, Krista JR              
     3) Owens, Sarah FR                 4) Hammerstrom, Christina SO      
  8 Luther  'E'                                         4:58.46  
     1) Felt, Nora FR                   2) Palkit, Nawang SR              
     3) Velander, Emilee SO             4) Lederhaas, Reilly SO           
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glidden, Sarah            FR UW - Eau Claire          1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Burnikel, Lexi            JR UW - Eau Claire         J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ashland, Kayla            SR UW - La Crosse          J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Weiler, Alyssa            FR Winona State             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Christianson, Nicole      SO St. Scholastica          1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Reagan           FR Winona State            J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Manteuffel, Nicole        SO Uw-River Falls          J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Oravis, Crystal           JR UW - La Crosse          J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Simon, Kayla              SR UW - Eau Claire         J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hanson, Mara              FR UW - La Crosse          J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Dieck, Mallory            SO UW - Eau Claire          1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Blair, Alex               JR St. Scholastica         J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Gibson-Treptow, Emily     SO UW - Superior           J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Graham, Shelby            SO UW - La Crosse          J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Minniecheske, Emily       SO UW - Stout               1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Weigel, Kelsey            SR UW - Eau Claire          1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Anderson, Emma            FR UW - La Crosse           1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Hale, Samantha            SO UW - Superior           J1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Krejcarek, Olivia         JR St. Scholastica         J1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Wesner, Kara              FR UW - Eau Claire          1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Eggen, Marina             SO UW - Eau Claire          1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Taylor, Hillary           SO Winona State             1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.31 1.36 
        O  XXX 
 22 Pierog, Mackenzee         FR UW - Eau Claire          1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.31 1.36 
        O  XXX 
 22 Adkins, Rachel            FR Luther                   1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.31 1.36 
        O  XXX 
 -- DeSmith, Laura            FR Viterbo                     NH            
     1.31 
      XPX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Katrina            SO UW - La Crosse           3.53m   11-07.00 
     2.48 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Krueger, Andrea           SR UW - Stout              J3.53m   11-07.00 
     2.48 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Claude, Riley             FR Uw-River Falls           3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.48 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Howell, Meaghan           SO UW - La Crosse           3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.48 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Walek, Stephanie          SR Uw-River Falls           3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.48 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Alme, Ashley              SO UW - La Crosse          J3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.48 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Metzger, Kara             SO UW - Eau Claire         J3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.48 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Malley, Liza              JR UW - Eau Claire          3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.48 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Magnuson, Danielle        SO UW - Stout              J3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.48 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Dockendorf, Mikayla       FR UW - Eau Claire         J3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.48 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Charles, Kim              FR UW - Eau Claire          2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.48 2.78 2.93 3.08 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Krejcarek, Olivia         JR St. Scholastica          2.78m    9-01.50 
     2.48 2.78 2.93 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Mesenburg, Laura          SO UW - Stout              J2.78m    9-01.50 
     2.48 2.78 2.93 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Schommer, Laura           JR Saint Mary's            J2.78m    9-01.50 
     2.48 2.78 2.93 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Kowalke, Kathleen         FR UW - La Crosse          J2.78m    9-01.50 
     2.48 2.78 2.93 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Marsalla, Gina            FR UW - Superior            2.48m    8-01.50 
     2.48 2.78 
        O  XXX 
 17 Lawrence, Jordan          FR Luther                  J2.48m    8-01.50 
     2.48 2.78 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Iten, Becca                  Unattached              J2.48m    8-01.50 
     2.48 2.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Markovich, Kaia           FR Luther                      NH            
     2.48 
      XXX 
 -- Reimer, Anna              SO Uw-River Falls              NH            
     2.48 
      XXX 
 -- Dieck, Mallory            SO UW - Eau Claire             NH            
     2.48 2.78 
        P  XXX 
 -- Bernatz, Hannah           FR Luther                      NH            
     2.48 
      XXX 
 -- Tietz, Summer             JR UW - La Crosse              NH            
     2.48 2.78 
        P  XXX 
 -- Sarkis, Sierra            FR UW - La Crosse              NH            
     2.48 
      XXX 
 -- Stuewer, Caitlin          FR Viterbo                     NH            
     2.48 
      XXX 
 -- Eastman, Emily            SO UW - La Crosse              NH            
     2.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Hannah           JR Winona State             5.71m   1.1  18-09.00 
     FOUL      5.41m(-0.2) 5.71m(1.1) 3.54m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Femrite, Melissa          SR Winona State             5.41m   2.0  17-09.00 
     5.01m(+0.0) FOUL      5.24m(-0.9) FOUL      5.18m(1.3) 5.41m(2.0)
  3 Scharbarth, Abby          FR UW - La Crosse           5.28m   2.3  17-04.00 
     5.28m(2.3) FOUL      4.96m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      4.70m(2.9)
  4 Clifton, Carli            FR UW - Stout               5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
     5.12m(+0.0) FOUL      5.24m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Weigel, Kelsey            SR UW - Eau Claire          5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
     5.02m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.95m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Murphy, Gabrielle         SO Luther                   5.12m   2.4  16-09.75 
     FOUL      5.12m(2.4) FOUL      4.82m(1.6) FOUL      4.89m(1.4)
  7 Mattson, Lizzie           SO UW - La Crosse           5.08m   1.0  16-08.00 
     FOUL      4.98m(1.7) 5.08m(1.0) 4.97m(2.5) 4.91m(2.5) FOUL     
  8 Dickson, Danielle         JR St. Scholastica          5.04m   0.8  16-06.50 
     FOUL      5.04m(0.8) 5.03m(-0.2) 4.82m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Simon, Kayla              SR UW - Eau Claire          5.03m   0.6  16-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.03m(0.6)         
 10 Wedwick, Jean             SO Winona State             5.01m   2.3  16-05.25 
     5.01m(2.3) 5.00m(1.3) 4.92m(0.4) 4.69m(1.5) 4.81m(-0.2) 4.76m(1.1)
 11 Stedman, Julia            SO UW - Eau Claire          4.96m   0.3  16-03.25 
     FOUL      4.87m(3.0) 4.96m(0.3)         
 12 Miller, Angie             SO Winona State             4.93m   1.1  16-02.25 
     4.66m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.93m(1.1)         
 13 Lindberg, Tia             JR UW - Superior            4.90m   1.8  16-01.00 
     4.52m(-0.9) 4.90m(1.8) 4.74m(-1.5)         
 14 Tapp, Addi                FR Luther                   4.89m   2.3  16-00.50 
     FOUL      4.89m(2.3) 4.81m(+0.0)         
 15 Hoium, Rachael            SO St. Scholastica          4.80m   2.8  15-09.00 
     FOUL      4.66m(0.1) 4.80m(2.8)         
 16 Raschke, Kayla            SO UW - La Crosse           4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75 
     4.68m(+0.0) 4.77m(1.1) 4.77m(+0.0)         
 17 Burnikel, Lexi            JR UW - Eau Claire          4.75m  -0.8  15-07.00 
     FOUL      4.73m(0.3) 4.75m(-0.8)         
 18 Solum, Shelby             FR UW - Stout               4.68m   2.2  15-04.25 
     FOUL      4.68m(2.2) FOUL              
 19 Wirth, Taylor             SO UW - Eau Claire          4.59m   1.2  15-00.75 
     3.46m(0.7) 4.59m(1.2) 4.54m(+0.0)         
 20 Harmston, Rachel          FR St. Scholastica          4.54m   2.0  14-10.75 
     FOUL      4.54m(2.0) 4.29m(0.1)         
 21 Thompson, Sydney          JR UW - Superior            4.51m   0.6  14-09.75 
     4.51m(0.6) 4.51m(1.2) 4.37m(0.9)         
 22 Supplee, Katie            SO Luther                   4.44m   1.0  14-07.00 
     4.22m(0.1) 4.11m(NWI) 4.44m(1.0)         
 23 Scanlon, Tessa            SR Saint Mary's             4.33m   0.3  14-02.50 
     3.36m(-0.9) 4.33m(0.3) 4.28m(1.9)         
 24 Petersen, Lydia           JR Luther                   3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00 
     3.96m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 25 Barkley, Makeda           FR Luther                   3.82m   0.6  12-06.50 
     3.76m(0.1) 3.82m(0.6) 3.64m(1.4)         
 26 Nelson, Solveig           FR Luther                   3.75m   1.1  12-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.75m(1.1)         
 27 Sandeno, Victoria         FR Luther                   3.15m  +0.0  10-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.15m(+0.0)         
 -- Frempong-Longdon, Stepha  SO UW - Eau Claire           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Alston, Bailey            JR UW - La Crosse          11.62m  +0.0  38-01.50 
     11.60m(0.2) FOUL      0.47m(-0.7) 11.49m(0.3) 11.62m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Bartz, Andrea             FR Winona State            11.23m   1.0  36-10.25 
     11.04m(1.3) 11.08m(0.1) 11.06m(-0.8) 10.91m(-1.8) 11.23m(1.0) 10.97m(-1.0)
  3 Stedman, Julia            SO UW - Eau Claire         11.16m  -0.7  36-07.50 
     10.82m(1.0) 10.96m(+0.0) 11.16m(-0.7) FOUL      10.95m(1.3) 11.15m(0.5)
  4 Weinrich, Annie           SO Winona State            11.02m   0.3  36-02.00 
     FOUL      11.02m(0.3) 10.82m(-1.6) 10.80m(1.5) FOUL      8.97m(-1.5)
  5 Brazil, LaQuita              Unattached              10.88m  -0.3  35-08.50 
     FOUL      10.88m(-0.3) 10.54m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Hoium, Rachael            SO St. Scholastica         10.56m   2.2  34-07.75 
     9.57m(+0.0) FOUL      10.56m(2.2) 9.78m(-0.3) 9.43m(-0.3) FOUL     
  7 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha  SO UW - Eau Claire         10.52m   0.6  34-06.25 
     FOUL      10.36m(-1.0) 10.48m(0.5) FOUL      10.15m(-1.6) 10.52m(0.6)
  8 Reinke, Haley             FR Winona State            10.46m   1.6  34-04.00 
     10.37m(-0.9) 10.31m(-0.8) 10.44m(-0.1) FOUL      10.46m(1.6) 10.14m(0.4)
  9 Veal, Kiana               SO UW - Eau Claire         10.37m   0.7  34-00.25 
     10.07m(-0.5) 9.78m(-1.9) 10.37m(0.7) 9.85m(-1.9) FOUL      9.93m(+0.0)
 10 Pohlman, Ashley           FR UW - Eau Claire         10.31m   1.0  33-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.13m(-2.2) 10.31m(1.0) FOUL      10.03m(0.3)
 11 Murphy, Gabrielle         SO Luther                  10.09m   1.0  33-01.25 
     10.05m(-2.2) 10.09m(1.0) 10.06m(+0.0)         
 12 Morgan, Sabrina           SO UW - La Crosse           9.96m  -1.3  32-08.25 
     9.51m(1.6) 9.96m(-1.3) 9.80m(+0.0)         
 13 Hennen, Lexi              FR UW - Eau Claire          9.90m  -0.5  32-05.75 
     9.90m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL              
 14 Raschke, Kayla            SO UW - La Crosse           9.73m  -0.3  31-11.25 
     9.73m(-0.3) 9.44m(+0.0) 9.13m(1.0)         
 15 Minniecheske, Emily       SO UW - Stout               9.49m   0.4  31-01.75 
     9.42m(0.8) 9.49m(0.4) FOUL              
 16 Mattson, Lizzie           SO UW - La Crosse           9.43m  -0.9  30-11.25 
     9.43m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL              
 17 Adkins, Rachel            FR Luther                   9.18m  +0.0  30-01.50 
     9.18m(+0.0) 8.62m(+0.0) FOUL              
 18 Scanlon, Tessa            SR Saint Mary's             8.99m   0.2  29-06.00 
     8.99m(0.2) 8.82m(0.2) 8.71m(-0.7)         
 19 Nelson, Solveig           FR Luther                   8.79m  +0.0  28-10.25 
     8.79m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 20 Petersen, Lydia           JR Luther                   8.47m   0.4  27-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.47m(0.4)         
 -- DeSmith, Laura            FR Viterbo                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Edgar, Jessica            SO Luther                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rausch, Alissa               Unattached              13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.90m  13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Miller, Delaney           FR Winona State            12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.89m  12.71m  12.22m  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Garriga, Paige            JR Winona State            12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.21m  12.10m  12.40m  12.59m
  4 Antony, Kendra            FR UW - La Crosse          12.44m   40-09.75 
      11.85m  11.88m  12.44m  11.85m  11.92m  12.27m
  5 Thooft, Ashley               Unattached              11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.93m  FOUL  FOUL  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Theisen, Michelle         SR UW - Stout              11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.68m  11.58m  FOUL  11.47m  11.88m  11.89m
  7 Brandt, Michelle          FR UW - Stout              11.74m   38-06.25 
      10.43m  11.52m  11.74m  10.96m  FOUL  11.28m
  8 Zepczyk, Caitlyn          JR Winona State            11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.52m  11.12m  11.57m  FOUL  FOUL  11.72m
  9 Lindell, Kayla               Unattached              11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.00m  10.87m  11.70m  9.93m  10.68m  FOUL
 10 Ito, Lisa                 FR St. Scholastica         11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.57m  10.59m  11.22m         
 11 Hoyme, Jackie             SO Luther                  10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  10.60m  10.74m         
 12 Graese, Mary              JR UW - Eau Claire         10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.31m  10.02m  10.71m         
 13 Bonasera, Jadyn           FR St. Scholastica         10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  10.69m         
 14 Merkes, Julianne          JR UW - La Crosse          10.58m   34-08.50 
      9.65m  FOUL  10.58m         
 15 Swanson, Andrea           JR UW - Eau Claire         10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Veenstra, Brenna          SO UW - Stout              10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  9.36m  9.33m         
 17 Loeffler, Brooke          JR UW - Stout              10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  FOUL  9.90m           
 17 Harstad, Jillian          FR Luther                  10.13m   33-03.00 
      FOUL  10.13m  FOUL         
 19 Bock, Mikayla             FR UW - Superior            9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.47m  9.61m  9.72m           
 20 Kersten, Brooke           FR UW - Eau Claire          9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.43m  FOUL  9.67m         
 21 Ludwig, Brittany          SO St. Scholastica          9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  FOUL  8.86m         
 21 Pierog, Mackenzee         FR UW - Eau Claire          9.65m   31-08.00 
      8.56m  8.12m  9.65m         
 23 Swanson, Erin             SO UW - Stout               9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  FOUL  9.24m         
 24 Leege, Erin               FR UW - Stout               9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  FOUL  9.02m         
 25 Morrill, Jessica          FR Luther                   9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.27m  9.00m  8.58m         
 26 Broyles, Jackie           FR Uw-River Falls           8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.78m  FOUL  8.76m         
 27 Smollar, Alyssa           FR UW - Eau Claire          8.45m   27-08.75 
      FOUL  8.45m  FOUL         
 28 Eggen, Marina             SO UW - Eau Claire          7.85m   25-09.25 
      7.00m  7.85m  7.82m          
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zepczyk, Caitlyn          JR Winona State            44.82m     147-00 
      42.84m  35.29m  41.40m  FOUL  44.82m  FOUL
  2 Theisen, Michelle         SR UW - Stout              44.26m     145-02 
      FOUL  43.01m  44.26m  FOUL  38.00m  FOUL
  3 Hoyme, Jackie             SO Luther                  43.24m     141-10 
      40.65m  43.24m  38.20m  FOUL  36.97m  FOUL
  4 Anderson, Sam             SO UW - Eau Claire         42.71m     140-01 
      42.71m  39.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.93m
  5 Miller, Delaney           FR Winona State            41.89m     137-05 
      41.73m  FOUL  41.89m  38.86m  FOUL  35.78m
  6 Ristow, Abbey             SO Winona State            41.32m     135-07 
      33.16m  FOUL  41.04m  FOUL  41.32m  37.09m
  7 Bonasera, Jadyn           FR St. Scholastica         41.11m     134-10 
      39.22m  41.04m  5.06m  FOUL  41.11m  FOUL
  8 Dunn, Amanda              SR Luther                  40.54m     133-00 
      34.04m  FOUL  39.69m  39.58m  40.54m  FOUL
  9 Conner, Kelly             SR UW - La Crosse          39.11m     128-04 
      39.11m  FOUL  38.85m  37.25m  FOUL  39.00m
 10 Thooft, Ashley               Unattached              38.75m     127-01 
      FOUL  37.73m  38.75m         
 11 Vinokur, Victoria         JR UW - Superior           38.69m     126-11 
      37.15m  FOUL  38.69m         
 12 Ludwig, Brittany          SO St. Scholastica         37.91m     124-04 
      31.80m  34.44m  37.91m         
 13 Veenstra, Brenna          SO UW - Stout              37.68m     123-07 
      35.31m  34.71m  37.68m         
 14 Garriga, Paige            JR Winona State            37.08m     121-08 
      36.49m  35.49m  37.08m         
 15 Antony, Kendra            FR UW - La Crosse          36.32m     119-02 
      35.04m  36.32m  32.67m         
 16 Meier, Lydia              FR UW - Stout              36.21m     118-09 
      36.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Hoppe, Taylor             JR UW - La Crosse          35.75m     117-03 
      31.68m  33.90m  35.75m         
 18 Holmes, Amy               FR UW - La Crosse          34.30m     112-06 
      34.30m  32.76m  FOUL         
 19 Swanson, Andrea           JR UW - Eau Claire         34.24m     112-04 
      34.24m  33.41m  33.50m          
 20 Duff, Katie               FR Uw-River Falls          34.01m     111-07 
      30.40m  34.01m  32.18m         
 21 Bock, Mikayla             FR UW - Superior           33.97m     111-05 
      FOUL  33.97m  FOUL         
 22 Loeffler, Brooke          JR UW - Stout              33.93m     111-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.93m         
 23 Swanson, Erin             SO UW - Stout              33.54m     110-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.54m         
 24 Messerschmidt, Emily      FR Viterbo                 32.73m     107-04 
      29.56m  30.09m  32.73m         
 25 Schwantke, Ashley         JR St. Scholastica         32.58m     106-11 
      32.58m  31.97m  28.70m         
 26 Ito, Lisa                 FR St. Scholastica         32.25m     105-10 
      32.25m  27.72m  31.72m         
 27 Brandt, Michelle          FR UW - Stout              32.00m     105-00 
      FOUL  26.63m  32.00m         
 28 Graese, Mary              JR UW - Eau Claire         31.21m     102-05 
      31.21m  28.76m  30.97m         
 29 Kersten, Brooke           FR UW - Eau Claire         31.00m     101-08 
      FOUL  31.00m  FOUL         
 30 Humphrey, Hailey          FR UW - La Crosse          30.80m     101-00 
      30.80m  29.69m  28.77m         
 31 Merkes, Julianne          JR UW - La Crosse          29.33m      96-03 
      29.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Harstad, Jillian          FR Luther                  28.32m      92-11 
      28.15m  28.32m  FOUL         
 33 Morrill, Jessica          FR Luther                  28.28m      92-09 
      28.28m  25.94m  24.21m         
 34 Leege, Erin               FR UW - Stout              28.13m      92-03 
      28.13m  FOUL  27.02m         
 35 Norlander, Tiffany        FR Uw-River Falls          22.23m      72-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.23m         
 36 Letourneau, Raya          FR UW - Superior           21.48m      70-06 
      14.38m  21.48m  20.30m         
 -- Smollar, Alyssa           FR UW - Eau Claire           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rausch, Alissa               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rausch, Alissa               Unattached              50.69m     166-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.69m  FOUL  50.69m  FOUL
  2 Miller, Delaney           FR Winona State            49.55m     162-07 
      47.88m  48.47m  48.40m  49.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ristow, Abbey             SO Winona State            48.03m     157-07 
      FOUL  47.49m  47.85m  FOUL  48.03m  FOUL
  4 Dunn, Amanda              SR Luther                  47.01m     154-03 
      46.65m  FOUL  45.00m  44.26m  47.01m  45.00m
  5 Conner, Kelly             SR UW - La Crosse          46.53m     152-08 
      45.17m  45.37m  46.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nelson, Nicole            FR Winona State            46.45m     152-05 
      45.00m  45.08m  46.45m  FOUL  41.50m  44.60m
  7 Vinokur, Victoria         JR UW - Superior           46.14m     151-04 
      45.04m  41.42m  FOUL  45.05m  46.14m  45.18m
  8 Antony, Kendra            FR UW - La Crosse          45.68m     149-10 
      45.39m  45.68m  45.38m  44.28m  38.74m  42.86m
  9 Merkes, Julianne          JR UW - La Crosse          43.60m     143-00 
      FOUL  42.71m  43.60m  FOUL  FOUL  37.91m
 10 Hoyme, Jackie             SO Luther                  42.56m     139-07 
      37.70m  38.61m  42.56m         
 11 Theisen, Michelle         SR UW - Stout              42.22m     138-06 
      41.64m  42.22m  FOUL         
 12 Anderson, Sam             SO UW - Eau Claire         41.95m     137-07 
      41.95m  FOUL  FOUL          
 13 Meier, Lydia              FR UW - Stout              41.74m     136-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.74m          
 14 Hoppe, Taylor             JR UW - La Crosse          40.83m     133-11 
      40.83m  FOUL  40.59m         
 15 Swanson, Andrea           JR UW - Eau Claire         40.38m     132-06 
      40.38m  38.58m  FOUL         
 16 Brandt, Michelle          FR UW - Stout              39.80m     130-07 
      34.69m  39.80m  38.38m         
 17 Loeffler, Brooke          JR UW - Stout              39.78m     130-06 
      37.29m  39.78m  37.27m           
 18 Veenstra, Brenna          SO UW - Stout              39.70m     130-03 
      39.70m  FOUL  37.87m         
 19 Humphrey, Hailey          FR UW - La Crosse          39.49m     129-07 
      36.70m  37.88m  39.49m         
 20 Graese, Mary              JR UW - Eau Claire         39.46m     129-05 
      FOUL  37.63m  39.46m         
 21 Thooft, Ashley               Unattached              38.55m     126-06 
      38.55m  FOUL  35.92m         
 22 Bonasera, Jadyn           FR St. Scholastica         37.64m     123-06 
      35.84m  37.64m  FOUL         
 23 Kersten, Brooke           FR UW - Eau Claire         37.58m     123-03 
      36.30m  35.71m  37.58m         
 24 Smollar, Alyssa           FR UW - Eau Claire         37.53m     123-01 
      FOUL  37.53m  FOUL         
 25 Lindell, Kayla               Unattached              37.45m     122-10 
      FOUL  33.90m  37.45m         
 26 Ludwig, Brittany          SO St. Scholastica         35.55m     116-08 
      35.55m  31.65m  FOUL         
 27 Duff, Katie               FR Uw-River Falls          34.19m     112-02 
      32.35m  32.39m  34.19m         
 28 Bock, Mikayla             FR UW - Superior           33.75m     110-09 
      FOUL  33.75m  33.37m         
 29 Ito, Lisa                 FR St. Scholastica         32.83m     107-08 
      FOUL  32.83m  FOUL         
 30 Broyles, Jackie           FR Uw-River Falls          31.58m     103-07 
      30.04m  31.21m  31.58m         
 31 Norlander, Tiffany        FR Uw-River Falls          30.77m     100-11 
      30.77m  25.22m  28.01m         
 32 Harstad, Jillian          FR Luther                  29.34m      96-03 
      27.57m  29.34m  FOUL         
 33 Leege, Erin               FR UW - Stout              28.79m      94-05 
      28.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Letourneau, Raya          FR UW - Superior           24.64m      80-10 
      24.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Morrill, Jessica          FR Luther                  23.75m      77-11 
      22.86m  23.75m  23.61m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walek, Stephanie          SR Uw-River Falls          40.75m     133-08 
      35.06m  40.75m  FOUL  FOUL  30.73m  FOUL
  2 Voss, Caitlin             SO UW - Eau Claire         34.60m     113-06 
      30.21m  33.75m  FOUL  32.90m  34.60m  FOUL
  3 Osborne, Abby             SR Saint Mary's            33.74m     110-08 
      26.80m  29.95m  33.74m  30.65m  FOUL  33.65m
  4 Francour, Kaitlyn         JR UW - La Crosse          33.70m     110-07 
      31.20m  30.60m  31.82m  28.95m  32.34m  33.70m
  5 Crain, Alex               SO UW - La Crosse          33.50m     109-11 
      33.50m  30.50m  32.60m  30.44m  32.40m  29.28m
  6 Reimer, Anna              SO Uw-River Falls          30.90m     101-04 
      29.00m  30.90m  29.25m  29.50m  25.54m  30.40m
  7 Schwantke, Emily          JR St. Scholastica         29.95m      98-03 
      27.50m  28.44m  FOUL  27.80m  27.99m  29.95m
  8 May, Elizabeth            FR UW - La Crosse          29.35m      96-03 
      29.35m  25.90m  FOUL  FOUL  22.35m  23.66m
  9 Simon, Kayla              SR UW - Eau Claire         29.31m      96-02 
      29.31m  27.06m  FOUL  25.80m  FOUL  25.80m
 10 Graham, Shelby            SO UW - La Crosse          28.20m      92-06 
      23.70m  28.20m  FOUL         
 11 Haram, Jill               FR Viterbo                 27.85m      91-04 
      FOUL  24.40m  27.85m         
 12 Schwantke, Ashley         JR St. Scholastica         26.80m      87-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.80m         
 13 Destache, Tera            SO UW - Eau Claire         25.70m      84-04 
      20.85m  FOUL  25.70m         
 14 Krejcarek, Olivia         JR St. Scholastica         25.40m      83-04 
      24.50m  25.40m  23.10m         
 15 Messerschmidt, Emily      FR Viterbo                 22.70m      74-06 
      22.60m  22.70m  22.10m         
 16 Christianson, Nicole      SO St. Scholastica         22.30m      73-02 
      22.30m  FOUL  22.00m         
 17 Wettach, Molly            FR Luther                  21.60m      70-10 
      20.50m  21.60m  17.25m         
 18 Thompson, Sydney          JR UW - Superior           21.50m      70-06 
      21.50m  FOUL  16.95m         
 19 Larson, Torri             FR UW - Superior           19.70m      64-07 
      18.95m  19.70m  18.90m         
 20 Nelson, Solveig           FR Luther                  18.45m      60-06 
      18.20m  18.45m  FOUL         
 21 Charles, Kim              FR UW - Eau Claire         18.10m      59-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.10m         
 22 Erickson, Jacquelyn       SO UW - Superior           11.55m      37-11 
      FOUL  11.55m  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paynotta, David           SO Uw-River Falls           11.06Q  0.3  6 
  2 Koenecke, Joe             FR UW - La Crosse           11.11Q -1.4  5 
  3 Hale, David               SO Viterbo                  11.19Q -0.9  1 
  4 Adams, Matt               FR UW - La Crosse           11.30Q  0.6  2 
  5 Malecha, Tucker           SO Uw-River Falls           11.32Q  2.0  4  11.315
  6 Friedrich, Seth           JR UW - Eau Claire          11.38Q  1.7  3 
  7 Hokanson, Tom             FR UW - La Crosse           11.32q  0.3  6  11.319
  8 Hocker, Cole              JR Luther                   11.42q -0.9  1 
  9 Pientok, Jake             FR UW - Eau Claire          11.43q  1.7  3 
 10 Lang, Robbie              FR UW - Eau Claire          11.44   0.6  2 
 11 Rohloff, Luke             FR UW - La Crosse           11.49   0.6  2  11.483
 12 Thompson, Ross            FR UW - Stout               11.49   0.3  6  11.487
 13 Roberts, Caleb            SR UW - La Crosse           11.51  -1.4  5 
 14 Sorensen, Michael         JR UW - Superior            11.53   0.3  6 
 15 Krumm, Peter              SO Luther                   11.56   0.3  6 
 16 Danielson, Kevin          SO UW - Superior            11.60   2.0  4 
 17 Nelson, Alex              JR St. Olaf                 11.69   0.6  2  11.683
 18 Collins, Dominique        FR Viterbo                  11.69   0.6  2  11.687
 19 Kleinschmidt, Dante       FR UW - Stout               11.74  -0.9  1 
 20 Nelson, Cooper            FR Luther                   11.84   1.7  3 
 21 Fathie, Alexander         FR UW - Superior            11.91  -1.4  5 
 22 Redfield, Austin          FR St. Olaf                 11.96  -1.4  5 
 23 Shields, Windom           SO Luther                   11.99   0.6  2 
 24 Raiter, Daniel            FR Uw-River Falls           12.05  -0.9  1 
 25 Emmerich, Phil            SO Saint Mary's             12.11   2.0  4 
 26 Freund, Caleb             JR Luther                   12.16   1.7  3 
 27 Paulson, Jacob            SO Saint Mary's             12.17  -1.4  5 
 28 Kosmann, Michael          FR Viterbo                  12.22  -1.4  5 
 29 Hohensee, Caleb           FR UW - Superior            12.25   0.3  6 
 30 Ferrell, Taijon              Unattached               12.26   0.6  2 
 31 Merlo, Michael            SR UW - Superior            12.30   0.3  6 
 32 Burns, Riley              SO Saint Mary's             12.31   2.0  4 
 33 Zubay, Jason              FR Luther                   12.51   0.6  2 
 34 Dischinger, Tony          SR Luther                   13.37  -0.9  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paynotta, David           SO Uw-River Falls           10.96  -0.4 
  2 Koenecke, Joe             FR UW - La Crosse           11.08  -0.4 
  3 Adams, Matt               FR UW - La Crosse           11.15  -0.4 
  4 Hale, David               SO Viterbo                  11.21  -0.4 
  5 Malecha, Tucker           SO Uw-River Falls           11.28  -0.4 
  6 Pientok, Jake             FR UW - Eau Claire          11.36  -0.4 
  7 Hocker, Cole              JR Luther                   11.40  -0.4 
  8 Friedrich, Seth           JR UW - Eau Claire          11.49  -0.4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Paynotta, David           SO Uw-River Falls           22.33  -0.4  8 
  2 Hokanson, Tom             FR UW - La Crosse           22.60  -0.4  8 
  3 Hale, David               SO Viterbo                  22.63   0.6  6 
  4 Koenecke, Joe             FR UW - La Crosse           22.65  -0.4  8 
  5 Thompson, Ross            FR UW - Stout               22.75  -0.4  8 
  6 Friedrich, Seth           JR UW - Eau Claire          22.80  +0.0  7 
  7 Vandermause, Alex         FR UW - Eau Claire          22.88  +0.0  7 
  8 Malecha, Tucker           SO Uw-River Falls           22.90  -0.4  8 
  9 Drexler, Connor           FR UW - Eau Claire          22.93  +0.0  7 
 10 Adams, Matt               FR UW - La Crosse           22.99  -0.4  8 
 11 Roemhildt, Christian      SO UW - La Crosse           23.06   0.6  6 
 12 Rohloff, Luke             FR UW - La Crosse           23.10   0.6  6 
 13 Brooks, Kevin             SO UW - Eau Claire          23.16  -1.3  5 
 14 Pientok, Jake             FR UW - Eau Claire          23.19  -0.1  4 
 15 Heindl, James             FR UW - La Crosse           23.42  -1.3  5  23.414
 16 Sauerman, Luke            SO UW - La Crosse           23.42   0.6  6  23.418
 17 Jordan, Ben               FR UW - La Crosse           23.50  -1.3  5 
 18 Horoshak, Alex            JR St. Scholastica          23.75  -0.1  4 
 19 Danielson, Kevin          SO UW - Superior            23.76  -2.6  3 
 20 Roberts, Caleb            SR UW - La Crosse           23.82  -0.1  4 
 21 Nelson, Alex              JR St. Olaf                 24.07  -1.3  2 
 22 Hesse, Anton              JR St. Olaf                 24.15  -0.1  4 
 23 Coughlin, Ezra            JR St. Olaf                 24.20  -1.3  2 
 24 Redfield, Austin          FR St. Olaf                 24.22  -1.3  2 
 25 Stenoien, Mitchell        FR Luther                   24.42  -1.3  2 
 26 Markert, Andrew           SR Saint Mary's             24.62  -2.6  3 
 27 Hove, Kyle                SO Luther                   24.65  -1.3  2 
 28 Etter, Dan                SR Luther                   24.67  -2.6  3 
 29 Wilkerson, Kyle           FR UW - Superior            24.81  -1.3  2 
 30 Freund, Caleb             JR Luther                   24.89  -2.6  3 
 31 Ponick, Greg              SR Uw-River Falls           24.99  -1.3  2 
 32 Hagen Erickson, Jacob     FR Saint Mary's             25.01  -2.6  3 
 33 Powers, Bret              FR Luther                   25.72  -2.1  1 
 34 Zubay, Jason              FR Luther                   26.00  -2.1  1 
 35 Bestul, William           FR Luther                   26.11  -2.1  1 
 36 Queoff, Erik              SO Luther                   26.26  -2.1  1 
 37 Soto, Ernesto             FR UW - Superior            28.07  -2.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tehan, Nick               JR UW - La Crosse           48.66   4 
  2 LaJeunesse, William       SO UW - Eau Claire          49.68   4 
  3 Brooks, Kevin             SO UW - Eau Claire          49.97   3 
  4 Hodowanic, Cody           JR UW - Stout               50.14   4 
  5 Drexler, Connor           FR UW - Eau Claire          50.50   3 
  6 Heindl, James             FR UW - La Crosse           50.58   4 
  7 Jordan, Ben               FR UW - La Crosse           50.73   4 
  8 Roemhildt, Christian      SO UW - La Crosse           50.84   4 
  9 Rohloff, Luke             FR UW - La Crosse           51.56   3 
 10 Housel, Joshua            FR Viterbo                  51.57   3 
 11 Kleinschmidt, Dante       FR UW - Stout               51.77   3 
 12 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam     JR Luther                   52.52   4 
 13 Markert, Andrew           SR Saint Mary's             52.84   2 
 14 Danielson, Jared          JR UW - Eau Claire          53.95   2 
 15 Paulson, Jacob            SO Saint Mary's             54.10   2  54.096
 16 Anselmo, Tony             FR St. Scholastica          54.10   2  54.100
 17 Coughlin, Ezra            JR St. Olaf                 54.77   1 
 18 Storsveen, Andrew            Unattached               55.60   2 
 19 Shields, Windom           SO Luther                   55.99   2 
 20 Wilkerson, Kyle           FR UW - Superior            57.20   1 
 21 Nelson, Gus               FR Luther                   58.83   2 
 22 Dischinger, Tony          SR Luther                 1:01.44   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hauenstein, Cole          FR UW - La Crosse         1:56.65   5 
  2 Saksa, Brian              SR St. Olaf               1:56.95   1 
  3 McKenzie, Luke            SO St. Scholastica        1:57.14   5 
  4 Eggers, Jacob             FR St. Olaf               1:58.04   5 
  5 Freund, Mitch             JR UW - Stout             1:58.30   5 
  6 Mills, Kyle               JR UW - Stout             1:58.40   4 
  7 Erickson, Timothy         SR St. Olaf               1:58.70   4 
  8 Simon, Matt               SO UW - La Crosse         1:58.83   4 
  9 Guden, Kody               SO Uw-River Falls         1:59.11   3 
 10 Bjork, Sean               FR St. Olaf               1:59.36   5 
 11 Henkemeyer, Tyler         SO UW - Stout             1:59.40   3 
 12 Greeneway, Jake           JR St. Olaf               1:59.42   4 
 13 Taiveaho, Emilio          FR UW - Eau Claire        1:59.44   4 
 14 Message, Matt             SO UW - Stout             2:00.05   5 
 15 McLeod, Jacob             SO Uw-River Falls         2:00.10   3 
 16 Peterson, Aaron           FR UW - Superior          2:00.15   4 
 17 Pronschinske, Eric        SR UW - Eau Claire        2:00.50   3 
 18 Lemke, Stefan             SR St. Olaf               2:00.59   5 
 19 Beard, Parker             FR Luther                 2:00.60   3 
 20 Pechacek, Matt            SO Uw-River Falls         2:00.61   4 
 21 Dunfee, Kelin             SR St. Scholastica        2:00.82   3 
 22 Krause, Bryan             SR UW - Eau Claire        2:01.06   4 
 23 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach     FR UW - Eau Claire        2:01.85   3 
 24 Scott, Greg               JR Luther                 2:01.90   3 
 25 Jensen, Scott             SR Uw-River Falls         2:02.10   5 
 26 Johnson, Andrew           JR Luther                 2:03.08   2 
 27 Moga, Sherman             FR Saint Mary's           2:03.89   2 
 28 Webster, Nate             FR St. Olaf               2:03.99   2 
 29 Welch, Andrew             SO Luther                 2:04.22   2 
 30 Ohlrogge, Erik            SO Luther                 2:04.23   2 
 31 Davis, Alex               SR Saint Mary's           2:04.47   2 
 32 O'Neill, Ian              SR St. Olaf               2:04.62   3 
 33 Hinz, Joe                 FR UW - La Crosse         2:04.65   4 
 34 Dunstan, Tim              SR St. Scholastica        2:04.69   2 
 35 Ayers, Bryant             SO UW - Stout             2:04.81   3 
 36 Brikis, Mieszko           FR UW - Superior          2:05.32   2 
 37 Kunz, Alex                FR St. Olaf               2:07.98   1 
 38 Thiel, Gabe               SR Saint Mary's           2:08.17   2 
 39 Thonesen, Andrew          SO Viterbo                2:09.46   1 
 40 Hadish, Johnny            SO Luther                 2:10.37   1 
 41 Bishop, Alex              FR Luther                 2:14.37   1 
 42 Punke, Ian                JR Luther                 2:22.35   1 
 43 Soto, Ernesto             FR UW - Superior          2:25.46   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Michael        FR UW - La Crosse         4:01.20   3 
  2 Reel, Seth                FR Unattached             4:05.64   3 
  3 Broadwell, Tyler          SO Luther                 4:07.59   3 
  4 Brandt, Clare             SO Luther                 4:10.23   3 
  5 Manley, Julian            FR Uw-River Falls         4:11.29   3 
  6 Tiberg, Cam               JR UW - Superior          4:11.35   3 
  7 Zook, Sam                 SR Luther                 4:13.05   3 
  8 Eifert, Billy             JR Unattached             4:13.99   3 
  9 Simelane, Sip             SR Luther                 4:14.46   2 
 10 Kopnick, Lucas            JR Unattached             4:16.96   2 
 11 Schwichtenberg, Trever    FR Luther                 4:17.92   3 
 12 Pasquale, Chris           FR Viterbo                4:17.95   1 
 13 Obermann, Kyle            SR St. Olaf               4:18.36   2 
 14 Sturtz, Adam              SR St. Olaf               4:18.46   2 
 15 Carlson, Shane            SO Unattached             4:19.61   2 
 16 Ahrens, Connor            SO UW - Stout             4:19.67   1 
 17 Rosenlund, David          FR UW - Stout             4:20.87   1 
 18 Snell, Matt               SO Unattached             4:22.38   1 
 19 Mollan, Nathan            SO Unattached             4:22.76   2 
 20 Shaker, Alex              FR Viterbo                4:22.97   1 
 21 Wickham, Zach             FR UW - Stout             4:23.28   2 
 22 Velzke, Justin            JR Luther                 4:23.71   2 
 23 Castillo, Spencer         SO St. Olaf               4:24.03   2 
 24 Metzdorff, Gus            FR UW - Stout             4:24.15   2 
 25 Rodriguez, BJ             FR Viterbo                4:25.76   1 
 26 Thompson, Soren           SR Luther                 4:26.31   1 
 27 Lessor, Patrick           FR Viterbo                4:28.78   1 
 28 Lessor, Michael           JR Viterbo                4:29.09   1 
 29 Pierson, Nick             SR Uw-River Falls         4:32.12   1 
 30 Hart, Jacob               FR Viterbo                4:38.36   1 
 31 Barton, Jed               FR Viterbo                4:38.90   1 
 32 O'Leary, Shane            SO Luther                 4:58.09   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corbett, Charles          SO UW - Superior         15:21.10  
  2 Westerberg, Sam           JR Unattached            15:22.54  
  3 Newsum, Jovan             FR Saint Mary's          15:38.24  
  4 Baird, Charlie            SO St. Olaf              15:43.36  
  5 Jensen, Isaac             FR Luther                16:06.17  
  6 Couillard, Nick              Unattached            16:09.56  
  7 Soucheray, John           SR Saint Mary's          16:31.43  
  8 Glaser, Michael              Unattached            16:40.26  
  9 Buss, Alex                SO Unattached            16:49.97  
 10 Martin, Edward            SO UW - Superior         16:56.70  
 11 Wallenta, Adam            FR St. Scholastica       16:58.26  
 12 Haling, Brandon           JR UW - Superior         17:19.74  
 13 Meyer, Andrew             JR Saint Mary's          17:30.30  
 14 Scheff, Daniel               Unattached            18:43.79  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawson, Chris             SO St. Scholastica       32:01.05  
       1:16.067 (1:16.067)        2:36.865 (1:20.798)        3:54.643 (1:17.778)
       5:12.132 (1:17.489)        6:29.751 (1:17.619)        7:47.311 (1:17.560)
       9:03.880 (1:16.569)       10:21.874 (1:17.994)       11:37.557 (1:15.683)
      12:56.441 (1:18.884)       14:14.200 (1:17.759)       15:31.164 (1:16.964)
      16:48.302 (1:17.138)       18:04.120 (1:15.818)       19:21.393 (1:17.273)
      20:38.235 (1:16.842)       21:56.011 (1:17.776)       23:13.776 (1:17.765)
      24:30.524 (1:16.748)       25:46.300 (1:15.776)       27:03.603 (1:17.303)
      28:20.022 (1:16.419)       29:35.994 (1:15.972)       30:51.387 (1:15.393)
      32:01.043 (1:09.656)
  2 Gallagher, Jacob          FR St. Scholastica       34:08.43  
       1:17.871 (1:17.871)        2:38.633 (1:20.762)        3:56.046 (1:17.413)
       5:16.833 (1:20.787)        6:37.913 (1:21.080)        7:59.429 (1:21.516)
       9:21.290 (1:21.861)       10:43.238 (1:21.948)       12:04.644 (1:21.406)
      13:26.919 (1:22.275)       14:48.955 (1:22.036)       16:11.635 (1:22.680)
      17:34.393 (1:22.758)       18:57.265 (1:22.872)       20:20.386 (1:23.121)
      21:42.619 (1:22.233)       23:05.764 (1:23.145)       24:28.187 (1:22.423)
      25:50.574 (1:22.387)       27:13.839 (1:23.265)       28:36.478 (1:22.639)
      29:59.589 (1:23.111)       31:24.345 (1:24.756)       32:49.025 (1:24.680)
      34:08.429 (1:19.404)
  3 Ritter, David             JR UW - Stout            34:21.81  
       1:16.008 (1:16.008)        2:36.781 (1:20.773)        3:54.360 (1:17.579)
       5:12.419 (1:18.059)        6:30.040 (1:17.621)        7:47.060 (1:17.020)
       9:04.273 (1:17.213)       10:26.338 (1:22.065)       11:49.689 (1:23.351)
      13:12.175 (1:22.486)       14:34.068 (1:21.893)       15:56.761 (1:22.693)
      17:19.741 (1:22.980)       18:45.346 (1:25.605)       20:08.381 (1:23.035)
      21:33.669 (1:25.288)       22:59.651 (1:25.982)       24:25.471 (1:25.820)
      25:48.747 (1:23.276)       27:14.409 (1:25.662)       28:40.814 (1:26.405)
      30:09.566 (1:28.752)       31:35.660 (1:26.094)       32:59.418 (1:23.758)
      34:21.803 (1:22.385)
  4 Soule, Ryan               JR St. Scholastica       38:00.82  
       1:20.175 (1:20.175)        2:46.973 (1:26.798)        4:12.950 (1:25.977)
       5:41.259 (1:28.309)        7:09.352 (1:28.093)        8:37.529 (1:28.177)
      10:07.916 (1:30.387)       11:38.756 (1:30.840)       13:10.770 (1:32.014)
      14:42.382 (1:31.612)       16:14.024 (1:31.642)       17:45.257 (1:31.233)
      19:19.189 (1:33.932)       20:53.391 (1:34.202)       22:26.650 (1:33.259)
      24:01.859 (1:35.209)       25:38.052 (1:36.193)       27:16.071 (1:38.019)
      28:51.881 (1:35.810)       30:25.393 (1:33.512)       31:59.222 (1:33.829)
      33:32.255 (1:33.033)       35:02.779 (1:30.524)       36:35.090 (1:32.311)
      38:00.811 (1:25.721)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otto, Daniel              SO UW - La Crosse           15.06Q  1.0  3 
  2 Nichols, Adam             SR UW - La Crosse           15.23Q -1.7  1 
  3 DeRosier, Joe             SR UW - La Crosse           15.28Q -1.7  2 
  4 Clarke, Joel              JR Luther                   15.15q  1.0  3 
  5 Floyd, Tony               SR UW - Eau Claire          15.32q -1.7  1 
  6 Peterson, Greg            JR UW - Eau Claire          15.41q  1.0  3 
  7 Hokanson, Tom             FR UW - La Crosse           15.71q -1.7  2 
  8 Page, Rylan               JR UW - Eau Claire          15.76q -1.7  2 
  9 Veras, Nic                SO UW - Eau Claire          15.87q  1.0  3 
 10 Sauerman, Luke            SO UW - La Crosse           15.88  -1.7  1 
 11 Praschak, Luke            FR UW - Eau Claire          15.88   1.0  3 
 12 Eilrich, Scott            FR UW - Eau Claire          15.90  -1.7  2 
 13 Salveson, Kevin           SO UW - Stout               16.02  -1.7  1 
 14 White, Shane              SO Uw-River Falls           16.05  -1.7  1 
 15 Smith, Sawyer                Unattached               16.07   1.0  3 
 16 Wagner, Kevin             SO St. Scholastica          16.39  -1.7  2 
 17 Leonard, Josh             FR Uw-River Falls           16.72  -1.7  2 
 18 Danielson, Jared          JR UW - Eau Claire          16.85   1.0  3 
 19 Anderson, Corey           SO St. Scholastica          17.04  -1.7  1 
 20 Bestul, William           FR Luther                   17.08  -1.7  1 
 21 Gauthier, Trenten         SO Uw-River Falls           17.27  -1.7  1 
 22 Schoen, Ethen             FR UW - Stout               17.45   1.0  3 
 23 Harn, Sheldon             FR Viterbo                  17.53   1.0  3 
 24 Loeffler, Logan           FR UW - Stout               17.91  -1.7  2 
 25 Lillibridge, Peter        SO Luther                   18.39  -1.7  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeRosier, Joe             SR UW - La Crosse           14.94  -0.3 
  2 Nichols, Adam             SR UW - La Crosse           15.15  -0.3 
  3 Page, Rylan               JR UW - Eau Claire          15.54  -0.3 
  4 Veras, Nic                SO UW - Eau Claire          15.58  -0.3 
  5 Hokanson, Tom             FR UW - La Crosse           15.65  -0.3 
 -- Otto, Daniel              SO UW - La Crosse             DNF  -0.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reijo, Matt               SR UW - Superior            55.43   2 
  2 Hesse, Anton              JR St. Olaf                 57.06   2 
  3 Page, Rylan               JR UW - Eau Claire          57.28   2 
  4 Naumann, Michael          SO St. Scholastica          57.38   2 
  5 White, Shane              SO Uw-River Falls           57.79   2 
  6 Nelson, Cooper            FR Luther                   57.91   1 
  7 Fathie, Alexander         FR UW - Superior            59.23   1 
  8 Housel, Joshua            FR Viterbo                1:00.20   2 
  9 Veras, Nic                SO UW - Eau Claire        1:01.12   1 
 10 Webb, Devon               SO UW - Superior          1:02.02   1 
 11 Praschak, Luke            FR UW - Eau Claire        1:02.04   1 
 12 Kosmann, Michael          FR Viterbo                1:05.52   1 
 13 Nelson, Gus               FR Luther                 1:12.60   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phearman, Alex            JR St. Olaf              10:12.91   1 
  2 Mueller, Eric             JR St. Olaf              10:15.12   2 
  3 Bodnar, Josh              FR UW - Eau Claire       10:17.86   2 
  4 Bakken, Daniel            SR St. Olaf              10:29.17   1 
  5 Zappa, Alex               SO Saint Mary's          10:33.14   1 
  6 Berg, Paul                SR St. Olaf              10:35.62   1 
  7 Semmen, Tim               SO Luther                10:41.89   1 
  8 Mehrhof, Calvin           SO St. Scholastica       10:52.78   2 
  9 Westby, John              FR Luther                10:56.53   1 
 10 Houle, Travis             JR Luther                11:02.89   1 
 11 Gausmann, Matthew         SO Luther                11:05.70   1 
 12 Riley, Brian              SR St. Scholastica       11:07.87   1 
 13 Herber, Peter             SO Luther                11:12.09   1 
 14 Lynch, Hunter             SO Luther                11:26.73   1 
 -- Evens, Nick               SR St. Olaf                   DNF   2 
 -- Habermann, Charlie        SR St. Scholastica            DNF   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viterbo  'A'                                          43.77  
     1) Collins, Dominique FR           2) Harn, Sheldon FR               
     3) Mrdjenovich, Brock SO           4) Hale, David SO                 
  2 Luther  'A'                                           43.80  
     1) Nelson, Cooper FR               2) Jungbauer, Henry JR            
     3) Hocker, Cole JR                 4) Krumm, Peter SO                
  3 UW - Superior  'A'                                    44.35  
     1) Olson, Kevin JR                 2) Fathie, Alexander FR           
     3) Danielson, Kevin SO             4) Sorensen, Michael JR           
  4 Luther  'B'                                           47.06  
     1) Hove, Kyle SO                   2) Lillibridge, Peter SO          
     3) Gilbertson, Devin SR            4) Bestul, William FR             
  5 Luther  'C'                                           47.30  
     1) Mueller, Derek JR               2) Ohlrogge, Erik SO              
     3) Zubay, Jason FR                 4) Pierce, Ryan FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UW - Superior  'A'                                  3:25.01  
     1) Fathie, Alexander FR            2) Anderson, Jared SO             
     3) Reijo, Matt SR                  4) Danielson, Kevin SO            
  2 Luther  'A'                                         3:29.97  
     1) Krumm, Peter SO                 2) Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam JR       
     3) Jungbauer, Henry JR             4) McCarthy, Andrew SO            
  3 Luther  'D'                                         3:37.21  
     1) Lillibridge, Peter SO           2) Beard, Parker FR               
     3) Scott, Greg JR                  4) Powers, Bret FR                
  4 Luther  'C'                                         3:41.63  
     1) Freund, Caleb JR                2) DeVilbiss, Jayden JR           
     3) Weckwerth, Aaron JR             4) Stenoien, Mitchell FR          
  5 Luther  'E'                                         3:46.12  
     1) Johnson, Andrew JR              2) Welch, Andrew SO               
     3) Nelson, Gus FR                  4) Nelson, Cooper FR              
  6 Luther  'F'                                         3:54.95  
     1) Hadish, Johnny SO               2) Angeroth Franks, Eric JR       
     3) Bishop, Alex FR                 4) Dischinger, Tony SR            
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neloms, Dominique         JR UW - La Crosse           2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dietlin, Matt             FR UW - Eau Claire          1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Anderson, Corey           SO St. Scholastica         J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Storsveen, Andrew            Unattached              J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Sawyer                Unattached              J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Visina, Zach              JR St. Scholastica         J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Glendenning, Brad            Unattached              J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wagner, Kevin             SO St. Scholastica          1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  9 Schoen, Ethen             FR UW - Stout               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Baumbach, Cody            FR UW - Stout              J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Bludworth, Keegen         FR Viterbo                 J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Peterson, Greg            JR UW - Eau Claire          1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Mrdjenovich, Brock        SO Viterbo                 J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Neuger, Adam                 St. Olaf                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 -- Welty, Nate               FR UW - Superior               NH            
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Emmerich, Phil            SO Saint Mary's                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Anderson, Jared           SO UW - Superior               NH            
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shedd, Peyton             SO UW - Stout               4.86m   15-11.25 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.86 4.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O   XX 
  2 Klister, Bryan            JR UW - La Crosse           4.66m   15-03.50 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hill, Jeffery             JR UW - La Crosse          J4.66m   15-03.50 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Walsh-Brenizer, AJ        JR Uw-River Falls           4.51m   14-09.50 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Von Arx, Michael          JR UW - Eau Claire          4.36m   14-03.50 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Molnar, Windsor           JR Uw-River Falls           4.21m   13-09.75 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Greisch, Zach             SO UW - Eau Claire         J4.21m   13-09.75 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hamann, Jorgen            FR UW - Stout              J4.21m   13-09.75 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Swanson, Patrick             EC Unattached            4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Kraeger, Tyler               Unattached              J4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 
        P    P  XXO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Dietlin, Matt             FR UW - Eau Claire         J4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Hohensee, Caleb           FR UW - Superior            3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Konen, Tanner             FR Uw-River Falls           3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Dolan, Tommy              SR St. Olaf                 3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Queoff, Erik              SO Luther                  J3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Yocum, Dalton             FR Viterbo                  3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Shields, Windom           SO Luther                   3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Mueller, Derek            JR Luther                   3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Zimmerman, Gavin          FR Viterbo                 J3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Miller, Jacob             SO Luther                   3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.31 3.46 
        O  XXX 
 -- Niebuhr, Riley            JR St. Scholastica             NH            
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jelich, Alex              JR UW - La Crosse              NH            
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Shinn, Aaron              FR St. Olaf                    NH            
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Olson, Kevin              JR UW - Superior               NH            
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Burns, Riley              SO Saint Mary's                NH            
     3.31 
      XXX 
 -- Trkula, Gary              JR UW - La Crosse              NH            
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mohr, Ben                 JR UW - Stout                  NH            
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sawyer                Unattached               6.81m   1.3  22-04.25 
     FOUL      6.81m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      6.67m(1.3) 6.38m(+0.0)
  2 Horoshak, Alex            JR St. Scholastica          6.21m   0.7  20-04.50 
     6.21m(0.7) FOUL      6.09m(0.8) 6.05m(1.6) FOUL      6.04m(+0.0)
  3 Jungbauer, Henry          JR Luther                   6.20m   1.1  20-04.25 
     6.20m(1.1) 5.82m(0.7) 5.77m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Freund, Caleb             JR Luther                   6.15m   0.4  20-02.25 
     FOUL      5.95m(-0.8) 6.15m(0.4) FOUL      6.07m(-1.3) 6.15m(1.8)
  5 Ryberg, Caleb             SO UW - Stout               6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.09m(0.3) 6.06m(1.8) 6.13m(+0.0) 6.04m(2.5)
  6 Hagen Erickson, Jacob     FR Saint Mary's             6.11m   1.7  20-00.50 
     6.11m(1.7) 5.95m(-0.8) FOUL      5.99m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Palma, Zach               SR Saint Mary's             6.03m   1.2  19-09.50 
     6.03m(1.2) 4.61m(1.7) 5.75m(1.4) 5.76m(2.0) 4.07m(+0.0) 5.76m(1.5)
  8 Hove, Kyle                SO Luther                   6.01m   0.5  19-08.75 
     FOUL      5.72m(1.4) 5.96m(-0.5) 5.87m(-0.9) 5.65m(3.2) 6.01m(0.5)
  9 Ortman, Bryan             SO Saint Mary's             5.93m   1.5  19-05.50 
     FOUL      5.52m(0.5) 5.93m(1.5) 5.31m(0.7) 5.45m(1.1) 5.38m(0.7)
 10 Sorensen, Michael         JR UW - Superior            5.92m   0.7  19-05.25 
     5.92m(0.7) 5.86m(1.0) 5.84m(1.8)         
 11 Henrickson, Cameron       FR Viterbo                  5.59m   1.8  18-04.25 
     4.46m(1.1) 5.59m(1.8) 5.46m(1.3)         
 11 Myran, Zachary            FR UW - Superior            5.59m   1.9  18-04.25 
     FOUL      5.46m(1.2) 5.59m(1.9)         
 13 Trentor, Shane            SR UW - Superior            5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.57m(+0.0)         
 14 Queoff, Erik              SO Luther                   5.52m   0.6  18-01.50 
     5.49m(1.8) 5.52m(0.6) FOUL              
 15 Liddell, Michael          FR Uw-River Falls           5.51m  -0.1  18-01.00 
     5.51m(-0.1) FOUL      5.33m(2.5)         
 16 Yocum, Dalton             FR Viterbo                  5.42m   1.5  17-09.50 
     5.42m(1.5) 5.16m(-1.3) 5.02m(0.4)         
 17 Shields, Windom           SO Luther                   5.34m   1.7  17-06.25 
     FOUL      5.34m(1.7) 5.00m(+0.0)         
 18 Larson, James             FR Saint Mary's             5.13m   1.2  16-10.00 
     5.00m(-1.3) 5.13m(1.2) 4.95m(0.8)         
 19 Emmerich, Phil            SO Saint Mary's             5.08m   2.9  16-08.00 
     5.08m(2.9) 5.04m(-0.6) 5.07m(1.2)         
 -- Mantzke, Brent            FR UW - Eau Claire           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Baumbach, Cody            FR UW - Stout                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Jones, Jordan             SO Viterbo                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Eilrich, Scott            FR UW - Eau Claire           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Matt              JR UW - La Crosse          13.38m  -1.9  43-10.75 
     12.90m(1.5) 13.30m(0.6) 13.38m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Anderson, Corey           SO St. Scholastica         13.08m   1.4  42-11.00 
     FOUL      12.96m(1.1) 2.88m(0.9) 12.91m(-0.3) 13.08m(1.4) FOUL     
  3 Horoshak, Alex            JR St. Scholastica         12.26m  -1.7  40-02.75 
     FOUL      12.16m(-1.1) 12.26m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Jones, Jordan             SO Viterbo                 12.24m  -0.3  40-02.00 
     11.23m(-0.9) 11.35m(-0.2) 12.24m(-0.3) 11.95m(+0.0) 11.30m(-2.0) 12.06m(-0.8)
  5 Trentor, Shane            SR UW - Superior           11.91m  -1.5  39-01.00 
     FOUL      11.91m(-1.5) 11.80m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Liddell, Michael          FR Uw-River Falls          11.86m   0.7  38-11.00 
     11.39m(1.7) 11.56m(-1.7) 1.33m(-0.6) 11.42m(-2.0) 11.44m(-1.2) 11.86m(0.7)
  7 Palma, Zach               SR Saint Mary's            11.84m   2.5  38-10.25 
     11.20m(3.1) FOUL      11.47m(-0.5) 11.56m(0.6) FOUL      11.84m(2.5)
  8 Ortman, Bryan             SO Saint Mary's            11.76m   0.9  38-07.00 
     FOUL      11.65m(+0.0) 11.50m(-0.5) 11.58m(-0.3) 11.76m(0.9) 11.63m(-1.3)
  9 Myran, Zachary            FR UW - Superior           11.35m   1.6  37-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.35m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Larson, James             FR Saint Mary's            10.58m   1.0  34-08.50 
     FOUL      10.58m(1.0) FOUL              
 -- Sorensen, Michael         JR UW - Superior             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Henrickson, Cameron       FR Viterbo                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Hove, Kyle                SO Luther                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tenpas, Ben               SR UW - La Crosse          14.81m   48-07.25 
      FOUL  14.18m  FOUL  14.81m  14.59m  FOUL
  2 Mess, Alex                SO UW - Eau Claire         14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.52m  14.66m  FOUL  FOUL  14.13m  FOUL
  3 Zett, Austin              JR UW - Stout              14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.41m  FOUL  FOUL  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Udenberg, Thomas          FR UW - Superior           14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  12.45m  12.75m  14.06m  FOUL  13.27m
  5 Peterson, Jeremy          SO St. Scholastica         13.85m   45-05.25 
      FOUL  13.31m  FOUL  13.85m  FOUL  13.80m
  6 Newberry, Nathan          FR UW - La Crosse          13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Prusinski, Pat            FR Uw-River Falls          13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.39m  12.44m  12.32m  13.14m  12.68m  FOUL
  8 Willette, Anthony         JR UW - Superior           12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.16m  12.75m  12.26m  FOUL  12.91m  12.96m
  9 Bjerk, Bryan                 Unattached              12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.29m  FOUL  12.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Wiggert, Gus              SR Saint Mary's            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.18m  12.21m  12.68m         
 11 Proksch, Anton            FR UW - Stout              12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.12m  12.38m  FOUL         
 12 Pariseau, Dillon          JR UW - Eau Claire         12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.37m         
 13 Lunning, Ethan            FR St. Olaf                12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  12.30m  FOUL         
 14 Woods, Nick               FR St. Olaf                12.27m   40-03.25 
      10.71m  FOUL  12.27m         
 15 Schade, CJ                FR UW - Eau Claire         12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  12.10m  FOUL         
 16 Goodsell, Nick            SO UW - Stout              12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.77m  11.75m  12.03m         
 17 Elsner, Sam               FR UW - Stout              11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.56m  11.91m  FOUL         
 18 Fernow, Charlie           SR St. Scholastica         11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Franke, Mitch             FR UW - Stout              11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Lesar, Frank              SO St. Scholastica         11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Wagner, Kevin             SO St. Scholastica         11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.10m  11.40m  11.38m         
 22 Chavez, Daniel            FR Luther                  11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.97m  10.72m  11.20m         
 23 Arnold, Nick              SO Luther                  10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.60m  FOUL  10.79m         
 24 Smith, Sawyer                Unattached              10.76m   35-03.75 
      9.74m  10.10m  10.76m         
 25 Schoen, Ethen             FR UW - Stout              10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.48m  10.74m  FOUL         
 26 Loeffler, Logan           FR UW - Stout              10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  8.89m  10.01m         
 27 Salveson, Kevin           SO UW - Stout              10.28m   33-08.75 
      FOUL  10.06m  10.28m         
 28 Blattner, Dan             SR Luther                  10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  9.99m  9.97m         
 29 Flemming, Thomas          FR UW - Superior            8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.71m  8.60m  8.98m           
 -- Smith, Scott              FR Uw-River Falls            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tenpas, Ben               SR UW - La Crosse          50.98m     167-03 
      50.98m  48.91m  FOUL  FOUL  46.08m  FOUL
  2 Elsner, Sam               FR UW - Stout              48.84m     160-03 
      FOUL  45.66m  FOUL  48.84m  FOUL  41.45m
  3 Zahrte, Kody                 Unattached              47.76m     156-08 
      FOUL  44.85m  FOUL  47.76m  46.93m  45.40m
  4 Peterson, Jeremy          SO St. Scholastica         47.00m     154-02 
      42.19m  FOUL  47.00m  45.57m  41.08m  FOUL
  5 Jensen, Jordan            SO UW - Eau Claire         45.31m     148-08 
      42.08m  FOUL  44.52m  45.31m  FOUL  43.30m
  6 Schade, CJ                FR UW - Eau Claire         43.93m     144-01 
      43.93m  41.33m  42.39m         
  7 Newberry, Nathan          FR UW - La Crosse          42.55m     139-07 
      FOUL  42.55m  42.29m         
  8 Bird, Nathan              FR Uw-River Falls          42.53m     139-06 
      42.35m  38.84m  42.53m         
  9 Proksch, Anton            FR UW - Stout              42.47m     139-04 
      40.71m  42.47m  FOUL         
 10 Arnold, Nick              SO Luther                  41.83m     137-03 
      41.50m  41.83m  FOUL         
 11 Willette, Anthony         JR UW - Superior           41.79m     137-01 
      41.79m  41.15m  FOUL         
 12 Salveson, Kevin           SO UW - Stout              41.57m     136-05 
      41.57m  FOUL  37.53m         
 13 Marcy, Peter              JR UW - La Crosse          41.44m     135-11 
      41.44m  FOUL  40.34m         
 14 Lunning, Ethan            FR St. Olaf                41.35m     135-08 
      39.98m  41.35m  FOUL         
 15 Tykwinski, Ben            SR Uw-River Falls          40.38m     132-06 
      40.38m  FOUL  39.60m          
 16 Eldred, Taylor            SO Uw-River Falls          39.03m     128-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.03m         
 17 Pariseau, Dillon          JR UW - Eau Claire         38.33m     125-09 
      35.74m  38.33m  FOUL         
 18 Udenberg, Thomas          FR UW - Superior           38.17m     125-03 
      34.57m  38.17m  36.60m         
 19 Murphy, Ryan              JR St. Scholastica         37.52m     123-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.52m         
 20 Woods, Nick               FR St. Olaf                36.11m     118-06 
      36.11m  36.10m  FOUL         
 21 Ross, Kevin               FR St. Olaf                35.77m     117-04 
      34.25m  35.77m  FOUL         
 22 Goodsell, Nick            SO UW - Stout              35.35m     116-00 
      FOUL  35.35m  FOUL         
 23 Franke, Mitch             FR UW - Stout              34.10m     111-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.10m         
 24 Leonard, Josh             FR Uw-River Falls          33.85m     111-01 
      FOUL  33.85m  33.19m         
 25 Etter, Dan                SR Luther                  33.48m     109-10 
      33.48m  28.01m  FOUL         
 26 Bergman, Cole             SO UW - Stout              33.05m     108-05 
      33.05m  FOUL  32.89m         
 27 Chavez, Daniel            FR Luther                  32.85m     107-09 
      FOUL  32.85m  FOUL         
 28 Kircher, Tyler            JR Saint Mary's            32.80m     107-07 
      32.20m  32.36m  32.80m         
 29 Loeffler, Logan           FR UW - Stout              32.61m     107-00 
      32.23m  32.61m  29.71m         
 30 Peterson, Greg            JR UW - Eau Claire         31.48m     103-03 
      28.65m  31.39m  31.48m         
 31 Storsveen, Andrew            Unattached              29.92m      98-02 
      23.82m  29.92m  26.89m         
 32 Wiggert, Gus              SR Saint Mary's            29.91m      98-01 
      29.91m  29.76m  29.18m           
 33 Eilrich, Scott            FR UW - Eau Claire         28.79m      94-05 
      FOUL  28.79m  FOUL         
 34 Flemming, Thomas          FR UW - Superior           28.65m      94-00 
      27.39m  28.65m  25.57m         
 35 Emmerich, Phil            SO Saint Mary's            28.11m      92-03 
      24.59m  28.11m  FOUL         
 36 Schoen, Ethen             FR UW - Stout              27.73m      91-00 
      FOUL  27.73m  FOUL           
 37 Wagner, Kevin             SO St. Scholastica         27.37m      89-09 
      24.77m  FOUL  27.37m         
 38 Schneider, Michael        SO Viterbo                 27.31m      89-07 
      25.73m  FOUL  27.31m         
 39 Blattner, Dan             SR Luther                  23.45m      76-11 
      23.45m  23.24m  23.38m         
 -- Zett, Austin              JR UW - Stout                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Danielson, Jared          JR UW - Eau Claire           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mess, Alex                SO UW - Eau Claire           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw Juniors 1.75
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bjerk, Bryan                 Unattached              53.40m     175-02 
      53.40m  41.34m  49.66m  52.50m  50.27m  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ferrarti, Gian            FR Unattached              63.14m     207-02 
      60.42m  62.82m  FOUL  63.14m  61.49m  62.79m
  2 Peterson, Jeremy          SO St. Scholastica         53.44m     175-04 
      52.53m  53.44m  50.28m  FOUL  FOUL  50.94m
  3 Riedy, Mackenzie          FR Unattached              50.56m     165-10 
      50.56m  FOUL  47.54m  49.16m  FOUL  48.48m
  4 Tykwinski, Ben            SR Uw-River Falls          49.66m     162-11 
      49.66m  48.86m  FOUL  FOUL  47.15m  47.59m
  5 Elsner, Sam               FR UW - Stout              48.02m     157-06 
      FOUL  46.24m  48.00m  48.02m  47.17m  FOUL
  6 Bender, Colton               Unattached              46.59m     152-10 
      FOUL  45.93m  43.83m  43.50m  46.59m  43.85m
  7 Willette, Anthony         JR UW - Superior           46.38m     152-02 
      44.64m  FOUL  46.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Fernow, Charlie           SR St. Scholastica         46.11m     151-03 
      FOUL  46.11m  43.93m  43.14m  43.48m  44.99m
  9 Marcy, Peter              JR UW - La Crosse          43.96m     144-03 
      42.32m  41.19m  43.96m  FOUL  FOUL  41.40m
 10 Wiggert, Gus              SR Saint Mary's            43.91m     144-01 
      41.91m  FOUL  43.91m         
 11 Zett, Austin              JR UW - Stout              43.53m     142-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.53m         
 12 Lunning, Ethan            FR St. Olaf                42.99m     141-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.99m         
 13 Udenberg, Thomas          FR UW - Superior           42.62m     139-10 
      36.64m  37.93m  42.62m         
 14 Arnold, Nick              SO Luther                  42.54m     139-07 
      42.54m  FOUL  41.47m         
 15 Tenpas, Ben               SR UW - La Crosse          42.32m     138-10 
      FOUL  40.79m  42.32m         
 16 Kircher, Tyler            JR Saint Mary's            41.64m     136-07 
      41.26m  41.64m  41.25m         
 17 Franke, Mitch             FR UW - Stout              41.61m     136-06 
      39.84m  37.45m  41.61m         
 18 Ross, Kevin               FR St. Olaf                41.06m     134-08 
      38.38m  39.22m  41.06m         
 19 Proksch, Anton            FR UW - Stout              41.03m     134-07 
      31.14m  37.05m  41.03m         
 20 Newberry, Nathan          FR UW - La Crosse          41.02m     134-07 
      40.28m  FOUL  41.02m         
 21 Pariseau, Dillon          JR UW - Eau Claire         40.89m     134-02 
      40.89m  39.09m  FOUL         
 22 Bergman, Cole             SO UW - Stout              40.75m     133-08 
      36.85m  38.68m  40.75m         
 23 Jensen, Jordan            SO UW - Eau Claire         39.93m     131-00 
      39.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Goodsell, Nick            SO UW - Stout              37.82m     124-01 
      FOUL  37.82m  FOUL         
 25 Prusinski, Pat            FR Uw-River Falls          36.28m     119-00 
      36.28m  FOUL  33.25m         
 26 Flemming, Thomas          FR UW - Superior           36.05m     118-03 
      34.84m  35.78m  36.05m         
 27 Bird, Nathan              FR Uw-River Falls          32.58m     106-11 
      28.74m  32.58m  29.54m         
 28 Woods, Nick               FR St. Olaf                28.70m      94-02 
      FOUL  28.70m  FOUL         
 29 Schneider, Michael        SO Viterbo                 27.61m      90-07 
      27.61m  27.01m  27.39m         
 -- Smith, Scott              FR Uw-River Falls            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Robinson, Ronald          JR UW - Superior             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Etter, Dan                SR Luther                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Schade, CJ                FR UW - Eau Claire           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Murphy, Ryan              JR St. Scholastica           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Eldred, Taylor            SO Uw-River Falls            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lesar, Frank              SO St. Scholastica           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ponick, Greg              SR Uw-River Falls          48.90m     160-05 
      43.10m  45.90m  47.89m  47.60m  48.90m  45.00m
  2 Swanson, Patrick             EC Unattached           47.35m     155-04 
      46.08m  46.70m  46.00m  45.56m  43.30m  47.35m
  3 Jungbauer, Henry          JR Luther                  46.76m     153-05 
      46.76m  44.85m  42.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ryberg, Caleb             SO UW - Stout              45.90m     150-07 
      35.00m  41.30m  40.19m  36.70m  45.90m  38.45m
  5 Walsh-Brenizer, AJ        JR Uw-River Falls          45.80m     150-03 
      FOUL  43.20m  42.45m  43.71m  45.80m  FOUL
  6 Dunfee, Kelin             SR St. Scholastica         45.60m     149-07 
      45.60m  44.17m  39.78m  42.30m  FOUL  44.60m
  7 Schneider, Michael        SO Viterbo                 42.66m     139-11 
      41.65m  41.60m  36.40m  36.85m  FOUL  42.66m
  8 Zielke, Gabe              SO UW - Superior           42.40m     139-01 
      42.40m  41.18m  41.00m  FOUL  38.89m  FOUL
  9 Lillibridge, Peter        SO Luther                  41.75m     137-00 
      38.10m  41.75m  38.73m  36.50m  35.70m  39.27m
 10 Bludworth, Keegen         FR Viterbo                 40.45m     132-08 
      FOUL  40.45m  FOUL         
 11 Freund, Caleb             JR Luther                  40.15m     131-09 
      36.45m  36.70m  40.15m           
 12 Calabrese, Carl              Unattached              39.25m     128-09 
      FOUL  39.25m  38.29m         
 13 Wagner, Kevin             SO St. Scholastica         38.75m     127-01 
      FOUL  36.25m  38.75m         
 14 Arnold, Nick              SO Luther                  38.59m     126-07 
      37.02m  38.59m  37.02m         
 15 Kircher, Tyler            JR Saint Mary's            37.25m     122-02 
      36.34m  FOUL  37.25m         
 16 Macejik, Cole             SO UW - Eau Claire         36.90m     121-01 
      35.80m  35.45m  36.90m           
 17 Merlo, Michael            SR UW - Superior           36.54m     119-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.54m         
 18 Peterson, Jeremy          SO St. Scholastica         36.50m     119-09 
      36.50m  35.20m  FOUL         
 19 Hove, Kyle                SO Luther                  36.28m     119-00 
      34.65m  29.34m  36.28m         
 20 Emmerich, Phil            SO Saint Mary's            36.04m     118-03 
      36.04m  33.05m  FOUL         
 21 Marynik, Jake             JR UW - Eau Claire         35.97m     118-00 
      35.97m  34.35m  33.26m         
 22 Chavez, Daniel            FR Luther                  33.57m     110-02 
      31.93m  33.57m  32.95m         
 23 Wiggert, Gus              SR Saint Mary's            31.95m     104-10 
      22.41m  31.95m  FOUL           
 24 Salveson, Kevin           SO UW - Stout              28.87m      94-09 
      26.00m  28.87m  28.40m         
 25 Larson, James             FR Saint Mary's            28.60m      93-10 
      28.60m  27.15m  26.50m         
 26 Roemhildt, Christian      SO UW - La Crosse          26.89m      88-03 
      26.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Fathie, Alexander         FR UW - Superior           24.65m      80-10 
      24.10m  20.95m  24.65m         
Eligibility Information for Incoming Student-Athletes
S M T W T F S
9/3/14 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UW-Eau Claire
at Bethel Univ. (Minn.)
Live stats | Video | Directions
9/5/14 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Bethany Lutheran
@ Minneapolis, MN
Augsburg Invitational
Live stats
9/5/14 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Gustavus Adolphus (Minn.)
@ Minneapolis, MN
Augsburg Invitational
Live stats
9/5/14 7:00 PM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Elmhurst (Ill.)
@ Green Bay
9/6/14 10:45 AM
Men's Cross Country
Alumni/Open
Preview | Directions
9/6/14 10:00 AM
Women's Cross Country
Alumni/Open
Preview | Directions
9/6/14 1:00 PM
Men's Golf
at Augsburg Invitational
Ham Lake, MN - Majestic Oaks Golf Club
Directions
9/6/14
Women's Golf
at Wartburg Invitational
Waverly, IA - Centennial Oaks Golf Club
Directions
9/6/14 11:00 AM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
at St. Norbert
9/6/14 1:10 PM
Football
UW-Eau Claire
at St. Thomas (Minn.)
Audio
8/31/14 Final
Women's Golf
8th of 15
Georgianni Memorial Invite
Eau Claire - Mill Run Golf Course
Results | Recap | Video | Photos
8/30/14 Final
Women's Volleyball
3
UW-Eau Claire
0
vs. Augsburg (Minn.)
@ St. Joseph, MN
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
Preview | Box Score | Recap
8/30/14 Final
Women's Volleyball
1
UW-Eau Claire
3
vs. Concordia-Moorhead (Minn.)
@ St. Benedict
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
Preview | Box Score | Recap
8/30/14 Final-Day 1
Women's Golf
5th of 14
Georgianni Memorial Invite
Eau Claire - Wild Ridge Golf Course
Results | Recap | Photos
8/29/14 Final
Women's Volleyball
0
UW-Eau Claire
3
at Saint Benedict (Minn.)
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
Preview | Box Score | Recap
8/29/14 Final
Women's Soccer
0
UW-Eau Claire
1
at Hamline University (Minn.)
Box Score | Recap
8/29/14 Final
Women's Tennis
2
UW-Eau Claire
7
at UW-Whitewater
Box Score | Recap
8/29/14 Final
Women's Volleyball
3
Univ. of Northwestern-St. Paul
0
vs. UW-Eau Claire
@ St. Joseph, MN
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
Preview | Box Score | Recap
Blugolds Facts

Blugolds achieved a combined GPA of 3.124 for the 2012-13 season, 12th year in a row it was 3.0 or better