Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2011 07:04 PM
                 Winona State Easter Invitational - 4/22/2011                  
                   Paul Giel Field - Winona State University                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Winona State  'A'                                   47.99      48.98   10   
  2 Uw-River Falls  'A'                                 48.80      49.24    8   
  3 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                   48.12      49.28    6   
  4 Uw-La Crosse  'B'                                   50.24      50.56  
  5 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                             51.89    5   
 -- Augustana  'A'                                      48.99         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                   41.60      41.97   1  10   
  2 Augustana  'A'                                      42.50      42.30   1   8   
  3 Unattached  'A'                                                43.45   1 
  4 Uw-River Falls  'A'                                 43.00      44.25   1   6   
  5 Uw-La Crosse  'D'                                   45.00      44.90   2 
 -- Uw-River Falls  'B'                                 43.30         DQ   2 
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                  42.89         DQ   1 
 
Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Kelly                Uw-Eau Clair        11:30.00   11:34.95   10   
  2 Johnson, Laura               Augustana           11:50.00   11:54.89    8   
  3 Genrich, Kayrn               Uw-La Crosse        12:13.49   12:01.98    6   
  4 Knoebel, Lindsay             Uw-River Fal        12:19.40   12:03.36    5   
  5 Turner, Chelsey              Uw-River Fal        13:45.00   13:30.01    4   
  6 Holmes, Bridget              Uw-River Fal        13:30.00   13:42.70    3   
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karbo, Tom                   Augustana            9:05.00    9:01.61   10   
  2 Beniak, Travis               Augustana            9:01.00    9:11.54    8   
  3 Swanson, Adrian              St. Olaf Col         9:38.63    9:25.43    6   
  4 Renner, Max                  Uw-Eau Clair         9:50.00    9:47.08    5   
  5 Traxler, Jake                Saint Mary's        10:00.00    9:57.57    4   
  6 Hart, Tyler                  Uw-Eau Clair        10:03.00   10:11.97    3   
  7 Winegardner, Ryan            Saint Mary's        10:20.00   10:33.47    2   
  8 Bakken, Daniel               St. Olaf Col                   10:50.49    1   
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nowicki, Leeanne             Uw-La Crosse           15.67      15.85Q  0.1  1 
  2 Grandgenett, Meagan          Augustana              15.65      16.76Q -0.6  2 
  3 Kundert, Lauren              Unattached             15.70     X16.17q  0.1  1 
  4 Mehojah, Justine             Uw-River Fal           16.58      16.45q  0.1  1 
  5 Miller, Mackenzie            Uw-Stout               16.98      17.00q -0.6  2 
  6 Kramolis, Kali               Uw-La Crosse           16.23      17.18q -0.6  2 
  7 Radtke, Alexandra            Uw-River Fal           17.75      17.61q -0.6  2 
  8 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout               17.34      17.72q  0.1  1 
  9 Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair           17.47      18.12   0.1  1 
 10 Lammers, Alyssa              Winona State           17.76      18.13   0.1  1 
 11 Bruk, Sarah                  Uw-Eau Clair           17.11      18.34  -0.6  2 
 12 Novak, Sarah                 Uw-River Fal                      18.73   0.1  1 
 13 Weigel, Jena                 Uw-La Crosse                      21.41  -0.6  2 
 -- Smith, Jessika               Uw-Stout               16.48         DQ  -0.6  2 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Oquendo, Diego               Augustana              14.50      14.85Q -0.7  3 
  2 Spexarth, Scott              Uw-La Crosse           15.09      15.77Q -0.2  1 
  3 Mallory, Paul                Augustana              14.90      15.88Q  0.3  2 
  4 Butler, James                Uw-River Fal           15.49      15.76q -0.7  3 
  5 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair           15.28      16.06q -0.2  1 
  6 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair                      16.14q -0.7  3 
  7 Nichols, Adam                Uw-La Crosse           15.30      16.30q  0.3  2 
  8 Shutey, Matt                 Uw-River Fal           16.70      16.70q  0.3  2 
  9 Floyd, Tony                  Uw-Eau Clair           16.30      16.84  -0.7  3 
 10 Torres, Lucas                Minn. State            15.56      16.89   0.3  2 
 11 DeRosier, Joe                Uw-La Crosse           15.58      17.17  -0.2  1 
 12 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair                      17.35   0.3  2 
 13 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair           16.66      17.87  -0.2  1 
 14 Nelson, Donovan              Uw-River Fal           18.26      18.94  -0.7  3 
 15 Pohlmann, Jacob              Augustana              17.10      19.09  -0.7  3 
 16 Danielson, Jared             Uw-Eau Clair                      19.44  -0.7  3 
 17 Ridegway, Blake              Augustana              16.60      20.60  -0.2  1 
 18 Hilden, Travis               Uw-Stout                          21.94  -0.2  1 
 19 Engel, Zeth                  Uw-River Fal           19.50      22.21  -0.2  1 
 -- Bryan, Pat                   Uw-La Crosse           15.87         FS  -0.2  1 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Kailey             Uw-La Crosse           12.16      12.80Q -0.2  2 
  2 Finley, Sarah                Winona State           12.66      12.94Q -0.2  1 
  3 Albers, Abby                 Winona State           12.88      13.36Q -0.8  3 
  4 Potting, Alicia              Uw-River Fal           12.85      13.14q -0.2  2 
  5 Mueller, Hannah              Uw-La Crosse           12.96      13.17q -0.2  1 
  6 Finley, Tina                 Winona State           13.03      13.38q -0.2  1 
  7 Thiel, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse           13.16      13.38q -0.2  2 
  8 Nyberg, Karmen               Augustana              12.60      13.43q -0.2  1 
  9 Westerdahl, Lauren           Augustana              12.95      13.50  -0.8  3 
 10 Hilgers, Heidi               Uw-River Fal           12.95      13.73  -0.2  2 
 11 Marske, Amanda               Uw-River Fal           13.86      13.96  -0.2  2 
 12 Boeckmann, Genna             Uw-Stout                          14.02  -0.2  2 
 13 Schmitz, Molly               Uw-La Crosse           13.95      14.05  -0.2  1 
 14 Bachinski, Amy               Uw-Eau Clair           13.75      14.17  -0.8  3 
 15 Schwonke, Brittany           Uw-Eau Clair           14.17      14.42  -0.2  2 
 16 Kidd, Megan                  Uw-Eau Clair           15.03      15.04  -0.8  3 
 17 Butler, Laura                Uw-River Fal           15.00      15.54  -0.8  3 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Oquendo, Diego               Augustana              10.80      10.98Q -0.3  4 
  2 Flood, Sam                   Uw-Stout               10.80      11.01Q +0.0  3 
  3 Yerhot, Paul                 Uw-La Crosse           10.90      11.08Q +0.0  1 
  4 Gordy, Matt                  Uw-La Crosse           10.69      11.09Q -0.5  5 
  5 Brooks, Troy                 Uw-La Crosse           11.20      11.31Q -0.2  2 
  6 Hancock, Jerrell             Unattached             10.98     X11.07q +0.0  3 
  7 Lee, Zach                    Uw-La Crosse           10.85      11.08q +0.0  1 
  8 Lane, Carmono                Minn. State            10.98      11.20q -0.3  4 
  9 Sitte, Jared                 Uw-La Crosse           11.00      11.33  -0.5  5 
 10 Sikorski, David              Uw-La Crosse           11.07      11.36  -0.3  4 
 11 Thigpen, Terrence            Uw-La Crosse           10.85      11.36  -0.2  2 
 12 Roberts, Caleb               Uw-La Crosse           11.40      11.43  +0.0  3 
 13 Lundquist, Clark             Uw-La Crosse           11.30      11.52  +0.0  1 
 14 Young, Tyson                 Uw-La Crosse           11.20      11.53  +0.0  1 
 15 Avery, Andre                 Unattached             11.56     X11.63  +0.0  1 
 16 Spanel, Joe                  Uw-Stout               11.44      11.64  -0.3  4 
 17 Smith, Tyler                 Uw-Eau Clair           11.57      11.73  +0.0  3 
 18 Zelee, Wulue                 Minn. State            11.50      11.75  -0.2  2 
 19 Wiest, Bradley               Unattached             11.85     X11.90  -0.5  5 
 20 Klinglehutz, Greg            Uw-River Fal           11.50      11.90  -0.3  4 
 21 Koerten, Logan               Uw-Eau Clair           11.57      11.91  -0.2  2 
 22 Dalbec, Paul                 Uw-River Fal           11.80      11.94  -0.5  5 
 23 Beardsley-Schoonmake, Ph     St. Olaf Col           11.20      11.95  +0.0  3 
 24 Swoboda, Ben                 Uw-Stout               11.52      11.95  +0.0  1 
 25 McCluskey, Steven            Uw-River Fal           12.20      11.98  +0.0  1 
 26 Samuel, Mitchell             Uw-River Fal           12.20      12.19  +0.0  1 
 27 Johnson, Peter               St. Olaf Col           11.34      12.26  -0.2  2 
 28 Harvey, Cody                 Saint Mary's           12.17      12.43  -0.2  2 
 29 Ponick, Greg                 Uw-River Fal           12.20      12.55  -0.2  2 
 30 Hendrickson, Cleshawn        Uw-River Fal           13.00      13.26  +0.0  3 
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brondbo, Kristin             Augustana            4:32.00    4:35.73   10   
  2 Falch, Runa                  Augustana            4:31.00    4:36.20    8   
  3 Blakeslee, Kyle              Augustana            4:37.00    4:40.34    6   
  4 Kokesh, Molly                Augustana            4:41.00    4:43.41    5   
  5 Peloquin, Maria              Uw-Eau Clair         4:45.30    4:44.54    4   
  6 Korf, Leah                   Uw-River Fal         4:45.00    4:46.97    3   
  7 Sawyer, Madison              Uw-Eau Clair         4:53.10    4:52.66    2   
  8 Tiffany, Erica               Uw-Eau Clair         5:02.00    4:57.69    1   
  9 McMillan, Taylor             Uw-Eau Clair         4:54.10    4:58.28  
 10 Seyller, Courtney            Winona State         4:59.23    4:58.61  
 11 Riley, Jami                  Uw-Eau Clair         4:55.20    4:59.98  
 12 Sjostrom, Steph              Uw-Eau Clair         5:01.00    5:02.38  
 13 Lamp, Ashton                 Winona State         4:57.64    5:04.07  
 14 Anderson, Ali                Winona State         5:11.74    5:04.41  
 15 Stats, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse         4:55.00    5:05.65  
 16 Blahnik, Nicole              Uw-Eau Clair         4:50.10    5:09.19  
 17 Weatherhead, Shaina          Uw-Eau Clair         5:05.00    5:09.89  
 18 Griepentrog, Dana            Uw-Eau Clair         4:57.00    5:13.33  
 19 Crawford, Emma               Uw-La Crosse         5:20.00    5:13.39  
 20 Petersen, Deana              Uw-Eau Clair         5:03.00    5:16.95  
 21 Jech, Natalie                Winona State         5:24.32    5:21.83  
 22 Langer, Anna                 Uw-River Fal         5:14.00    5:21.96  
 23 Geipel, Hillary              Uw-River Fal         5:30.00    5:22.73  
 24 Dekkers, Kylie               Uw-River Fal         5:25.50    5:25.29  
 25 Boesiger, Chelsea            Uw-Eau Clair         5:26.00    5:32.00  
 26 Waldvogel, Brianna           Uw-River Fal         5:25.50    5:37.18  
 27 Harris, Faith                Uw-River Fal         5:45.00    5:38.80  
 28 Beste, Malayna               Uw-La Crosse         5:40.01    5:39.08  
 29 Bengtson, Jamie              Uw-Eau Clair                    5:47.84  
 30 Toraason, Brianna            Uw-La Crosse         6:06.50    5:56.14  
 31 Gifford, Kailey              Uw-La Crosse         5:41.00    6:10.29  
 32 Rogers, Laura                Uw-River Fal                    6:36.91  
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandenburg, Jared           Uw-River Fal         3:58.00    4:00.94   10   
  2 Shonat, Brian                Uw-La Crosse         3:56.00    4:04.33    8   
  3 Isaacs, Tom                  Uw-La Crosse         4:02.00    4:06.37    6   
  4 Stillin, David               Uw-La Crosse         3:55.00    4:06.80    5   
  5 Heinritz, Andrew             Uw-La Crosse         4:03.00    4:07.55    4   
  6 Hansson, Henrik              Unattached                     X4:07.60  
  7 Slusser, Jordan              Augustana            4:04.00    4:08.63    3   
  8 Pronschinske, Eric           Uw-Eau Clair         4:12.00    4:10.91    2   
  9 Emmans, Nicholas             Minn. State          4:07.00    4:11.27    1   
 10 Lillehaugen, Tim             St. Olaf Col         4:04.11    4:11.84  
 11 Grassmeyer, Justin           Augustana            4:08.00    4:12.60  
 12 Tomlinson, Brian             St. Olaf Col         4:12.06    4:12.87  
 13 Wilhelmy, Zach               Uw-La Crosse         4:03.00    4:12.88  
 14 Bastyr, Jacob                Minn. State          4:07.00    4:13.09  
 15 Collins, Charles             Unattached           4:08.00   X4:13.50  
 16 Christian, John              St. Olaf Col         4:11.48    4:14.10  
 17 Adkinson, Alex               Uw-Eau Clair         4:06.10    4:17.42  
 18 Amato, Andrew                Uw-La Crosse         4:03.00    4:19.41  
 19 Davis, Dillon                St. Olaf Col         4:11.75    4:19.43  
 20 Anenson, Eric                Minn. State          4:07.00    4:20.85  
 21 McMillen, Kellen             St. Olaf Col         4:18.51    4:22.17  
 22 Merritt, Mike                Uw-River Fal         4:14.00    4:22.97  
 23 Nystrom, Ian                 St. Olaf Col         4:11.52    4:23.61  
 24 Soucheray, John              Saint Mary's         4:15.68    4:24.61  
 25 Sutter, Andrew               Uw-River Fal         4:22.00    4:25.15  
 26 Understeller, Patrick        Viterbo                         4:25.16  
 27 Anderson, Luke               Uw-River Fal         4:22.00    4:27.48  
 28 Wolter, Michael              Saint Mary's         4:22.00    4:34.54  
 29 Kleven, Andrew               St. Olaf Col         4:25.90    4:40.24  
 30 Fuglestad, Andrew            St. Olaf Col         4:40.45    4:43.99  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rynda, Brittany              Winona State           58.37      59.06   1  10   
  2 Belger, Megan                Uw-River Fal           58.48      59.87   1   8   
  3 Beck, Laurel                 Uw-La Crosse           58.25      60.24   1   6   
  4 Rasmussen, Alyssa            Uw-River Fal           60.11      60.29   1   5   
  5 Kuehn, Brittany              Saint Mary's           59.67      60.58   1   4   
  6 Golbach, Lily                Winona State           61.64      61.57   1   3   
  7 Schmidt, Bethany             Saint Mary's           62.82      62.71   2   2   
  8 Riches, Brooke               Uw-River Fal           62.52      62.73   2   1   
  9 Lillie, Kristin              Uw-La Crosse           62.24      63.48   1 
 10 Schultz, Allison             Winona State           62.17      64.17   1 
 11 Magur, Karissa               Uw-River Fal           64.44      64.81   2 
 12 Hundt, Cheryl                St. Cloud St           64.00      65.52   2 
 13 Falk-Petersen, Annalise      Uw-La Crosse           64.14      65.63   2 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dennis-Oehling, Jacob        Uw-Eau Clair           49.66      49.01   1  10   
  2 Eliason, Austin              Minn. State            49.85      49.35   1   8   
  3 Zeien, Nick                  Uw-River Fal           48.87      49.35   1   6   
  4 Endres, Adam                 Minn. State            48.83      49.56   1   5   
  5 Wendland, Christian          Uw-La Crosse           51.00      50.04   1   4   
  6 Schriener, Paul              Uw-River Fal           50.05      50.15   1   3   
  7 Richardson, Marty            Uw-Eau Clair           51.26      50.99   2   2   
  8 Mendez, Ryan                 Uw-La Crosse           51.00      51.02   2   1   
  9 Rodewald, Dan                Uw-River Fal           51.33      51.51   2 
 10 Tut, Isaac                   St. Olaf Col           50.01      51.60   1 
 11 Sebranek, Mitch              Uw-Eau Clair           51.45      51.60   2 
 12 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair           51.94      52.02   2 
 13 McCrary, Ryan                Uw-La Crosse           53.00      52.14   3 
 14 Marmar, Jeff                 Uw-Eau Clair           50.86      52.32   1 
 15 Steiner, Charles             Minn. State            52.15      52.71   3 
 16 King, Max                    Uw-Stout               52.89      52.76   3 
 17 Sumnicht, Anthony            Uw-River Fal           51.78      52.93   2 
 18 Robey, Bryce                 Uw-River Fal           52.83      53.16   3 
 19 Johnson, Kelvin              Uw-Stout               52.10      53.70   2 
 20 Stewart, Cody                Uw-Stout               54.33      54.07   3 
 21 Danielson, Jared             Uw-Eau Clair           54.79      56.38   3 
 22 McDonald, Denny              Uw-Stout               54.66      56.40   3 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Kailey             Uw-La Crosse           12.80      12.70  -0.8  10   
  2 Finley, Sarah                Winona State           12.94      12.98  -0.8   8   
  3 Thiel, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse           13.38      13.28  -0.8   6   
  4 Albers, Abby                 Winona State           13.36      13.29  -0.8   5   
  5 Finley, Tina                 Winona State           13.38      13.48  -0.8   4   
  6 Nyberg, Karmen               Augustana              13.43      13.55  -0.8   3   
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Oquendo, Diego               Augustana              10.98      10.91  -1.2  10   
  2 Flood, Sam                   Uw-Stout               11.01      10.97  -1.2   8   
  3 Gordy, Matt                  Uw-La Crosse           11.09      11.06  -1.2   6   
  4 Hancock, Jerrell             Unattached             11.07     X11.09  -1.2 
  5 Lee, Zach                    Uw-La Crosse           11.08      11.10  -1.2   5   
  6 Yerhot, Paul                 Uw-La Crosse           11.08      11.18  -1.2   4   
  7 Lane, Carmono                Minn. State            11.20      11.43  -1.2   3   
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Spexarth, Scott              Uw-La Crosse           15.77      15.42   0.1  10   
  2 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair           16.06      15.52   0.1   8   
  3 Mallory, Paul                Augustana              15.88      15.71   0.1   6   
  4 Butler, James                Uw-River Fal           15.76      15.90   0.1   5   
  5 Nichols, Adam                Uw-La Crosse           16.30      16.55   0.1   4   
  6 Shutey, Matt                 Uw-River Fal           16.70      16.87   0.1   3   
 -- Oquendo, Diego               Augustana              14.85         DQ   0.1 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mehojah, Justine             Uw-River Fal           16.45      16.35  +0.0  10   
  2 Kramolis, Kali               Uw-La Crosse           17.18      16.53  +0.0   8   
  3 Miller, Mackenzie            Uw-Stout               17.00      17.11  +0.0   6   
  4 Radtke, Alexandra            Uw-River Fal           17.61      17.12  +0.0   5   
  5 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout               17.72      17.25  +0.0   4   
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brondbo, Kristin             Augustana            2:16.00    2:18.81   10   
  2 Falch, Runa                  Augustana            2:17.00    2:18.92    8   
  3 Hovda, Miriam                Augustana            2:18.00    2:20.21    6   
  4 Kokesh, Molly                Augustana            2:16.00    2:20.61    5   
  5 Severson, LeAnn              Augustana            2:17.00    2:21.14    4   
  6 Blakeslee, Kyle              Augustana            2:21.00    2:21.91    3   
  7 Stenzel, Emily               Uw-Stout             2:24.00    2:23.38    2   
  8 Kougl, Kelly                 Augustana            2:22.00    2:25.60    1   
  9 Stensland, Kelsey            Winona State         2:21.78    2:26.43  
 10 Johnston, Allison            Uw-Stout             2:29.00    2:27.57  
 11 Utzinger, Jill               Uw-Stout             2:29.00    2:27.60  
 12 Rendler, Nikki               Uw-Eau Clair         2:23.80    2:27.91  
 13 Behrman, Jessie              Uw-River Fal         2:29.00    2:28.25  
 14 Krause, Kathryn              Uw-River Fal         2:25.10    2:29.16  
 15 Nordland, Brittany           Uw-River Fal         2:20.00    2:29.32  
 16 Pace, Joanna                 Saint Mary's         2:28.67    2:29.99  
 17 Rucker, Courtney             Uw-La Crosse         2:32.40    2:30.14  
 18 Seyller, Courtney            Winona State         2:26.29    2:31.10  
 19 Hoey, Kristina               Uw-La Crosse         2:28.00    2:31.61  
 20 Anderson, Ali                Winona State         2:35.96    2:32.19  
 21 Lamp, Ashton                 Winona State         2:22.57    2:33.11  
 22 Jech, Natalie                Winona State         2:34.48    2:35.43  
 23 Quandt, Regina               Saint Mary's         2:28.53    2:35.55  
 24 Lewis, Kailey                Uw-La Crosse         2:24.50    2:35.81  
 25 Land, Jenna                  Uw-La Crosse         2:32.50    2:39.80  
 26 Langer, Anna                 Uw-River Fal         2:35.00    2:41.03  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Omot, Aduo                   Augustana            1:51.00    1:51.74   10   
  2 Royer, Sean                  Uw-La Crosse         1:52.98    1:53.66    8   
  3 Karbo, Tom                   Augustana            1:55.00    1:55.25    6   
  4 Gilbertson, Reid             St. Olaf Col         1:55.98    1:56.13    5   
  5 Easker, Aaron                Uw-Eau Clair         1:55.60    1:56.59    4   
  6 Schmitz, Bruce               Uw-La Crosse         1:55.14    1:56.77    3   
  7 Zander, Jake                 Uw-Eau Clair         1:54.80    1:57.61    2   
  8 Smits, Eric                  Uw-La Crosse         1:56.71    1:57.69    1   
  9 Peterson, Jacob              Uw-La Crosse         1:56.74    1:58.18  
 10 Saksa, Brian                 St. Olaf Col         1:55.99    1:58.75  
 11 Jensen, Scott                Uw-River Fal         1:57.00    1:59.32  
 12 Olson, Evan                  St. Olaf Col         1:58.43    1:59.41  
 13 Scott, Matt                  Uw-Eau Clair         1:56.70    1:59.46  
 14 Zeien, Alex                  Uw-River Fal         1:56.00    1:59.95  
 15 Smith, David                 Uw-Stout             2:04.00    2:00.55  
 16 Van Pelt, Edward             Minn. State          1:58.50    2:00.92  
 17 Erickson, Timothy            St. Olaf Col         1:58.21    2:01.05  
 18 Krause, Bryan                Uw-Eau Clair         1:57.00    2:01.08  
 19 Nienstaedt, Anders           St. Olaf Col         2:02.57    2:01.20  
 20 Lemke, Stefan                St. Olaf Col         1:59.72    2:01.29  
 21 Block, Aron                  St. Olaf Col         2:03.02    2:01.37  
 22 Hansson, Henrik              Unattached                     X2:01.37  
 23 Kodet, Benton                Saint Mary's         1:59.72    2:01.68  
 24 O'Brien, Sean                Uw-Stout             2:01.00    2:02.54  
 25 Pedersen, Derrek             Uw-River Fal         1:59.00    2:02.65  
 26 Bauer, Aaron                 Augustana            2:00.00    2:02.76  
 27 Ejigu, Daniel                Minn. State          1:57.00    2:02.82  
 28 Klopatek, Matt               Uw-Stout             2:03.92    2:03.25  
 29 Slusser, Jordan              Augustana            2:00.00    2:03.56  
 30 O'Brien, Tim                 Uw-River Fal         2:04.00    2:03.59  
 31 Pierson, Nick                Uw-River Fal         2:05.00    2:03.93  
 32 Sampers, Jon                 Uw-Stout             2:01.00    2:04.05  
 33 Lang, Halvard                Augustana            2:00.00    2:04.44  
 34 Sass, Jeremy                 Uw-River Fal         2:06.00    2:05.13  
 35 Roth, Michael                St. Olaf Col         2:03.56    2:05.86  
 36 Moore, Quentin               Saint Mary's         2:02.87    2:06.41  
 37 Folken, Christian            St. Olaf Col         2:02.82    2:07.13  
 38 O'Neill, Ian                 St. Olaf Col         2:07.53    2:07.82  
 39 Hulse, Brian                 St. Olaf Col         2:04.89    2:08.03  
 40 Evens, Nick                  St. Olaf Col         2:02.81    2:09.14  
 41 Anenson, Eric                Minn. State          1:56.30    2:09.34  
 42 Mills, Kyle                  Uw-Stout             2:04.00    2:09.81  
 43 Thiel, Gabe                  Saint Mary's         2:04.92    2:11.91  
 44 Volkman, Cole                Saint Mary's         2:12.00    2:14.78  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 May, Maggie                  Uw-La Crosse           66.40      68.11   1  10   
  2 Tonner, Katie                Augustana              69.00      69.36   1   8   
  3 Hitchcock, Mary              Augustana              69.00      69.62   1   6   
  4 Gustafson, Abby              Uw-La Crosse           70.27      71.41   1   5   
  5 Marske, Amanda               Uw-River Fal           74.46      73.00   2   4   
  6 Radtke, Alexandra            Uw-River Fal           71.34      73.08   1   3   
  7 Oakland, Alaina              Uw-Eau Clair           72.65      73.28   2   2   
  8 Anderson, Tia                Uw-La Crosse           79.18      75.04   2   1   
  9 Sturges, Steph               Saint Mary's           76.84      75.25   2 
 10 Miller, Mackenzie            Uw-Stout                          76.51   2 
 11 Kruchten, Brianna            Uw-Eau Clair         1:20.94      79.06   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Lucas               Uw-River Fal           54.51      53.86   1  10   
  2 Torres, Lucas                Minn. State            56.23      55.78   1   8   
  3 Stock, Grahm                 Minn. State            58.10      55.92   1   6   
  4 Baumann, Ethan               Uw-Stout               59.72      58.14   2   5   
  5 Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair           57.92      58.16   1   4   
  6 Butler, James                Uw-River Fal           56.21      59.43   1   3   
  7 Floyd, Tony                  Uw-Eau Clair           59.90      60.58   2   2   
  8 Tut, JB                      St. Olaf Col           58.52      61.10   1   1   
  9 Shutey, Matt                 Uw-River Fal           60.06      61.43   2 
 10 Filer, Thomas                Augustana              60.00      62.16   2 
 11 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair           57.42      66.10   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wipperman, Caitlin           Uw-La Crosse           25.17      25.56  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Drangstveit, Nicole          Winona State           25.81      25.61  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Everson, Colleen             Augustana              25.60      26.16  -0.2  1   6   
  4 Halvorson, Jenna             Uw-La Crosse           26.44      26.52  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Finley, Sarah                Winona State           26.08      26.54  -0.2  1   4   
  6 Scheuermann, Rebecca         Uw-La Crosse           26.98      26.87  -0.2  1   3   
  7 Seidl, Lauren                Uw-La Crosse           26.24      26.93  -0.2  1   2   
  8 Thiel, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse           27.57      26.95  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Heinzen, Teri                Unattached             26.20     X27.10  -0.2  1 
 10 Finley, Tina                 Winona State           27.07      27.89  +0.0  2 
 11 Nowicki, Leeanne             Uw-La Crosse                      27.99   0.2  3 
 12 Kramolis, Kali               Uw-La Crosse           28.21      28.40  +0.0  2 
 13 Zais, Megan                  Uw-La Crosse           28.16      28.47  +0.0  2 
 14 Acker, Jessica               Uw-La Crosse           28.32      28.49  +0.0  2 
 15 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout               28.22      28.63  +0.0  2 
 16 Schmitz, Molly               Uw-La Crosse           28.50      28.84   0.2  3 
 17 McNary, Sara                 Saint Mary's           28.80      28.97   0.2  3 
 18 Boeckmann, Genna             Uw-Stout                          29.05   0.2  3 
 19 Braastad, Mariah             Uw-Eau Clair           28.16      29.06  +0.0  2 
 20 Bruk, Sarah                  Uw-Eau Clair           29.12      29.32   0.2  3 
 21 Schwonke, Brittany           Uw-Eau Clair           30.00      29.56   0.2  3 
 22 Lammers, Alyssa              Winona State           28.32      29.65  +0.0  2 
 23 Kidd, Megan                  Uw-Eau Clair           29.77      30.95   0.2  3 
 24 Butler, Laura                Uw-River Fal           31.31      31.86   0.2  3 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Flood, Sam                   Uw-Stout               21.59      21.85   0.6  1  10   
  2 Dennis-Oehling, Jacob        Uw-Eau Clair           22.34      22.46   0.6  1   8   
  3 Hoeschen, Aric               Uw-La Crosse           22.55      22.49   0.6  1   6   
  4 Olson, Taylor                Augustana              22.05      22.51   1.8  4   5   
  5 Thigpen, Terrence            Uw-La Crosse           22.09      22.64   0.6  1   4   
  6 Young, Tyson                 Uw-La Crosse           22.66      22.66   0.6  1   3   
  7 Schmidt, Kirk                Uw-Eau Clair           23.23      22.83  -0.9  3   2   
  8 Lane, Carmono                Minn. State            22.31      22.92   0.6  1   1   
  9 Friedrich, Seth              Uw-Eau Clair           22.95      22.97   0.6  2 
 10 Sikorski, David              Uw-La Crosse           23.00      23.02   0.6  2 
 11 McCrary, Ryan                Uw-La Crosse           23.44      23.06  -0.9  3 
 12 Vazquez, Isaac               Uw-La Crosse           22.80      23.15   0.6  1 
 13 Sitte, Jared                 Uw-La Crosse           23.51      23.22  -0.9  3 
 14 Smith, Tyler                 Uw-Eau Clair           23.74      23.29  -0.9  3 
 15 Spanel, Joe                  Uw-Stout               23.03      23.38   0.6  2 
 16 Roberts, Caleb               Uw-La Crosse           22.86      23.40   0.6  2 
 17 Sebranek, Mitch              Uw-Eau Clair           23.02      23.62   0.6  2 
 18 Heath, Austin                Uw-Eau Clair           23.07      23.63   0.6  2 
 19 Bilderback, Tony             Uw-La Crosse           23.50      23.87  -0.9  3 
 20 Johnson, Peter               St. Olaf Col           23.51      23.90  -0.9  3 
 21 Swoboda, Ben                 Uw-Stout               23.80      23.93  -0.9  3 
 22 Beardsley-Schoonmake, Ph     St. Olaf Col           23.05      24.09   0.6  2 
 23 King, Max                    Uw-Stout               23.82      24.13   1.8  4 
 24 Samuel, Mitchell             Uw-River Fal           24.50      24.38   1.8  4 
 25 Stone, Nick                  Uw-La Crosse           23.40      24.39  -0.9  3 
 26 McDonald, Denny              Uw-Stout                          25.34   1.8  4 
 27 Ragland, Jarvis              Uw-Stout               25.00      25.71   1.8  4 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mauer, Ashlyn                Uw-Eau Clair        18:00.00   17:36.62   10   
  2 Boldt, Rachel                Uw-La Crosse        18:48.34   18:35.52    8   
  3 Gudmundson, Kayla            Winona State        18:49.80   18:46.29    6   
  4 Janasz, Victoria             Uw-Eau Clair        19:11.00   19:04.18    5   
  5 Jenkins, Alana               Uw-Eau Clair        19:12.00   19:18.67    4   
  6 Drake, Charissa              Uw-Eau Clair        19:10.00   19:25.50    3   
  7 Junget, Kelsey               Augustana           19:10.00   19:28.59    2   
  8 Rasmussen, Courtney          Augustana           19:00.00   19:30.98    1   
  9 Nelsen, Kaylee               Uw-River Fal        19:46.70   20:01.32  
 10 Kuhle, Jenna                 Augustana           20:30.00   20:22.80  
 11 Besson, Lauren               Uw-River Fal        21:30.00   21:27.60  
 12 Stephens, Shauna             Saint Mary's        21:30.00   22:01.88  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Punzenberger, Mark           Uw-La Crosse        15:10.00   15:07.20   10   
  2 Yak, Paul                    Augustana           14:55.00   15:13.99    8   
  3 Harrington, Sean             Uw-La Crosse        15:00.00   15:14.25    6   
  4 Evans, Ryan                  Augustana           15:30.00   15:26.88    5   
  5 Folster, Carlton             Uw-La Crosse        15:30.00   15:41.04    4   
  6 Grassmeyer, Justin           Augustana           15:30.00   15:43.19    3   
  7 McGuire, Robby               Saint Mary's        16:15.00   15:55.18    2   
  8 Schommer, Phil               Uw-Eau Clair        15:30.00   15:58.63    1   
  9 Bailey, Ryan                 Uw-Eau Clair        15:59.00   16:16.73  
 10 Noll, Adam                   Minn. State         16:10.00   16:27.39  
 11 Channon, Daniel              Uw-Stout            16:40.00   16:28.12  
 12 Haldeman, Jared              Winona Track Clu              X16:58.62  
 13 Scott, Clay                  Winona Track Clu              X17:00.99  
 14 Hitt, Nathaniel              Unattached          16:40.00  X17:02.94  
 15 Weibel, Vince                Winona Track Clu              X19:57.75  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana  'A'                                    3:55.00    4:10.57   10   
  2 Uw-Stout  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:16.43    8   
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana  'A'                                    4:20.00    3:20.68   10   
  2 Uw-Stout  'A'                                     3:26.00    3:26.41    8   
  3 Uw-River Falls  'A'                               3:17.50    3:28.96    6   
  4 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                3:26.00    3:30.79    5   
  5 Uw-Stout  'B'                                     3:33.00    3:38.06  
  6 Uw-River Falls  'B'                               3:25.30    3:40.45  
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 May, Maggie                  Uw-La Crosse          11.16m     10.74m  -0.4  35-03.00  10   
  2 Rynda, Brittany              Winona State          11.30m     10.39m  +0.0  34-01.25   8   
  3 Potting, Alicia              Uw-River Fal          11.35m     10.34m  -1.1  33-11.25   6   
  4 Dunnington, Michelle         Winona State          10.64m     10.08m  -0.2  33-01.00   5   
  5 Mueller, Hannah              Uw-La Crosse          10.67m     10.00m  +0.0  32-09.75   4   
  6 Wolff, Morgan                Winona State           9.64m      9.79m  -0.6  32-01.50   3   
  7 Simon, Kayla                 Uw-Eau Clair          10.05m      9.76m  +0.0  32-00.25   2   
  8 Hilgers, Heidi               Uw-River Fal          10.70m      9.73m   0.5  31-11.25   1   
  9 Johnson, Kale                Winona State          10.47m      9.44m  +0.0  30-11.75 
 10 Rice, Jenna                  Uw-River Fal          10.10m      8.82m  -1.0  28-11.25 
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McCrary, Kellen              Uw-La Crosse          14.65m     14.03m   NWI  46-00.50  10   
  2 Bilderback, Tony             Uw-La Crosse          13.89m     13.56m   NWI  44-06.00   8   
  3 Schmidt, Kirk                Uw-Eau Clair          13.00m     12.86m   NWI  42-02.25   6   
  4 Parrott, Keegan              Uw-Eau Clair          13.19m     12.44m   NWI  40-09.75   5   
  5 Ehrenberg, Dan               Uw-River Fal          12.80m     12.38m   NWI  40-07.50   4   
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Theisen, Mary                Winona State          50.25m     49.10m     161-01  10   
  2 Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair          46.76m     46.36m     152-01   8   
  3 Moenkedick, Elisa            Winona State          40.56m     41.08m     134-09   6   
  4 Kitzman, Rebecca             St. Cloud St          43.21m     41.06m     134-08   5   
  5 Rausch, Alissa               Winona State          34.21m     39.63m     130-00   4   
  6 Theisen, Michelle            Uw-Stout              38.41m     36.93m     121-02   3   
  7 Zepczyk, Caitlyn             Winona State          35.75m     35.08m     115-01   2   
  8 Conner, Kelly                Uw-La Crosse          35.68m     34.23m     112-04   1   
  9 Phalen, Morgan               Uw-La Crosse          35.50m     33.74m     110-08 
 10 Heitmann, Nicole             Saint Mary's          34.42m     33.38m     109-06 
 11 Wilz, Jackie                 Uw-Stout              32.23m     32.41m     106-04 
 12 Bridlemann, Amanda           Uw-La Crosse          28.43m     31.68m     103-11 
 13 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair          34.62m     31.15m     102-02 
 14 Guider, Shanai               Winona State          46.57m     31.04m     101-10 
 15 Langfeldt, Mallory           Uw-Stout              32.57m     30.86m     101-03 
 16 Springstroh, Mackenzie       Uw-River Fal          32.00m     30.81m     101-01 
 17 Turner, Cassandra            Uw-River Fal          34.00m     30.59m     100-04 
 18 Untiedt, Jeanie              Uw-River Fal          31.00m     29.80m      97-09 
 19 Van Beusekom, Reba           Uw-Eau Clair          31.49m     29.50m      96-09 
 20 Sturzl, Cassie               Uw-La Crosse          30.79m     29.41m      96-06 
 21 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout                         29.05m      95-04 
 22 Weise, Britni                Uw-River Fal          30.00m     28.62m      93-11 
 23 Kuhens, Kristin              Uw-Eau Clair          27.98m     27.89m      91-06 
 24 Mitchell, Beth               Uw-Stout              38.87m     27.72m      90-11 
 25 Schmidt, Mariah              Uw-Eau Clair          26.43m     26.88m      88-02 
 26 Aeschliman, Laura            Uw-River Fal          29.00m     23.99m      78-08 
 -- Hytinen, Kate                Uw-Stout              30.15m       FOUL            
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kershaw, Adam                St. Cloud St          53.92m     53.28m     174-10  10   
  2 Luer, Grant                  Minn. State           51.24m     48.56m     159-04   8   
  3 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair          50.26m     48.14m     157-11   6   
  4 Novak, Andy                  Uw-La Crosse          45.68m     47.17m     154-09   5   
  5 Cooper, John                 Uw-La Crosse          46.31m     46.89m     153-10   4   
  6 Zahrte, Kody                 Uw-Stout              45.67m     46.14m     151-04   3   
  7 Lihrman, Mike                Uw-Stout              51.85m     45.65m     149-09   2   
  8 Enyi, Anthony                Msu-Moorhead          46.21m     45.32m     148-08   1   
  9 Heil, Christopher            Msu-Moorhead          46.02m     42.89m     140-08 
 10 Brueggen, Andrew             Saint Mary's          40.32m     42.73m     140-02 
 11 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair          47.01m     42.23m     138-06 
 12 Von Glahn, Ross              Uw-La Crosse          47.29m     41.76m     137-00 
 13 Tykwinski, Benjamin          Uw-River Fal          39.00m     40.69m     133-06 
 14 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair          41.19m     39.89m     130-10 
 15 Walrath, James               Uw-River Fal          41.00m     39.56m     129-09 
 16 Waterstreet, Derek           Uw-Eau Clair          38.02m     39.31m     129-00 
 17 Zart, Alex                   Uw-La Crosse          42.30m     38.18m     125-03 
 18 Raivo, Cyrus                 St. Cloud St          43.00m     36.90m     121-01 
 19 Murray, Nick                 Uw-La Crosse          39.77m     35.65m     116-11 
 20 Stelter, Kyle                Uw-River Fal          35.50m     34.66m     113-08 
 21 Ridegway, Blake              Augustana             30.00m     32.88m     107-10 
 22 Pohlmann, Jacob              Augustana             31.88m     32.47m     106-06 
 23 Smith, Ethan                 St. Olaf Col          31.17m     32.29m     105-11 
 24 Luke, Tanner                 Uw-Eau Clair          31.68m     29.32m      96-02 
 -- Bennett, John                St. Olaf Col          38.21m       FOUL            
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Theisen, Mary                Winona State          15.06m     14.12m   46-04.00  10   
  2 Rausch, Alissa               Winona State          13.57m     12.77m   41-10.75   8   
  3 Kitzman, Rebecca             St. Cloud St          13.50m     12.53m   41-01.50   6   
  4 Henrichson, Candice          Winona State          12.76m     12.10m   39-08.50   5   
  5 Dohrn, Maranda               Uw-River Fal          12.96m     12.08m   39-07.75   4   
  6 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair          12.59m     11.63m   38-02.00   3   
  7 Zepczyk, Caitlyn             Winona State          11.74m     11.56m   37-11.25   2   
  8 Gillund, Tracie              Uw-River Fal          12.10m     11.55m   37-10.75   1   
  9 Ponick, Becky                Uw-River Fal          10.90m     10.93m   35-10.50 
 10 Guider, Shanai               Winona State          11.69m     10.87m   35-08.00 
 11 Booker, Socorro              Saint Mary's          11.98m     10.70m   35-01.25 
 12 Sauerwein, Bailey            Uw-La Crosse          10.12m     10.57m   34-08.25 
 13 Springstroh, Mackenzie       Uw-River Fal          12.00m     10.43m   34-02.75 
 14 Kopel, Colleen               Uw-River Fal          11.00m     10.42m   34-02.25 
 15 Van Beusekom, Reba           Uw-Eau Clair          10.17m     10.17m   33-04.50 
 16 Langfeldt, Mallory           Uw-Stout              11.30m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 17 Theisen, Michelle            Uw-Stout              11.50m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 18 Aeschliman, Laura            Uw-River Fal          10.47m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 19 Wilz, Jackie                 Uw-Stout              10.59m      9.69m   31-09.50 
 20 Kuhens, Kristin              Uw-Eau Clair           9.43m      9.61m   31-06.50 
 21 Novak, Sarah                 Uw-River Fal                      9.60m   31-06.00 
 22 Schmidt, Mariah              Uw-Eau Clair           8.17m      7.96m   26-01.50 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Novak, Andy                  Uw-La Crosse          17.25m     16.10m   52-10.00  10   
  2 Enyi, Anthony                Msu-Moorhead          17.16m     15.16m   49-09.00   8   
  3 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair          14.52m     14.95m   49-00.75   6   
  4 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair          14.54m     14.75m   48-04.75   5   
  5 Kershaw, Adam                St. Cloud St          16.00m     14.11m   46-03.50   4   
  6 Poellinger, Adam             Uw-La Crosse          14.61m     13.94m   45-09.00   3   
  7 Zart, Alex                   Uw-La Crosse          14.34m     13.79m   45-03.00   2   
  8 Zahrte, Kody                 Uw-Stout              13.85m     12.63m   41-05.25   1   
  9 Bennett, John                St. Olaf Col          13.13m     12.59m   41-03.75 
 10 Schmidt, Jamie               Uw-River Fal          12.50m     12.44m   40-09.75 
 11 Wiggert, Gus                 Saint Mary's          11.90m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 12 Waterstreet, Derek           Uw-Eau Clair          13.19m     11.86m   38-11.00 
 13 Smith, Ethan                 St. Olaf Col          12.74m     11.40m   37-05.00 
 14 Johnson, Matt                St. Olaf Col          11.81m     11.14m   36-06.75 
 15 Luke, Tanner                 Uw-Eau Clair          12.16m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 16 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair          10.76m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 17 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair           9.91m      9.67m   31-08.75 
 -- Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair          14.05m       FOUL            
 -- Cooper, John                 Uw-La Crosse          13.90m       FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dunnington, Michelle         Winona State           5.25m      5.07m  -2.6  16-07.75  10   
  2 Albers, Abby                 Winona State           5.39m      5.04m  -1.8  16-06.50   8   
  3 Lammers, Alyssa              Winona State           5.08m      4.87m  -2.7  15-11.75   6   
  4 Mueller, Hannah              Uw-La Crosse           5.49m      4.81m  -2.6  15-09.50   5   
  5 Femrite, Melissa             Winona State           5.12m      4.76m  -1.8  15-07.50   4   
  6 Norwick, Hannah              Uw-Eau Clair           5.01m      4.72m  -3.2  15-06.00   3   
  7 Baranek, Julia               Uw-Eau Clair           5.09m      4.69m  -2.8  15-04.75   2   
  8 Burnikel, Lexi               Uw-Eau Clair           4.83m      4.63m  -1.9  15-02.25   1   
  9 Ziegler, Maddy               Winona State           4.81m      4.58m  -1.1  15-00.50 
 10 LaFontsee, Brittni           Uw-River Fal           5.00m      4.56m  -1.1  14-11.50 
 11 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout               4.40m      4.47m  -2.5  14-08.00 
 12 Smith, Jessika               Uw-Stout               5.29m      4.39m  -5.0  14-05.00 
 13 Anderson, Heidi              Uw-Eau Clair           5.04m      4.34m  -2.6  14-03.00 
 14 Hokanson, Emily              Winona State           4.60m      4.25m  -1.8  13-11.50 
 15 Radtke, Alexandra            Uw-River Fal           5.00m      4.20m  -2.6  13-09.50 
 16 Nowicki, Leeanne             Uw-La Crosse           5.12m      3.95m  -6.8  12-11.50 
 17 Rice, Jenna                  Uw-River Fal           5.00m      3.60m  -1.8  11-09.75 
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Troy                 Uw-La Crosse           7.06m      6.69m  -1.2  21-11.50  10   
  2 Vazquez, Isaac               Uw-La Crosse           7.32m      6.61m  -3.5  21-08.25   8   
  3 Schug, Connor                Uw-Stout               6.20m      6.14m  -2.2  20-01.75   6   
  4 Lee, Blaine                  Uw-Stout               6.35m      6.08m  -2.0  19-11.50   5   
  5 Koerten, Logan               Uw-Eau Clair           6.51m      6.00m  -2.8  19-08.25   4   
  6 Friedrich, Seth              Uw-Eau Clair           6.41m      5.83m  -0.5  19-01.50   3   
  7 Grossman, Andy               Uw-La Crosse           6.40m      5.75m  -1.9  18-10.50   2   
  8 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair           5.90m      5.68m  -2.2  18-07.75   0.50
  8 Ptacek, Ryan                 Uw-River Fal           6.00m      5.68m  -2.9  18-07.75   0.50
 10 Nelson, Donovan              Uw-River Fal           6.30m      5.53m  -2.0  18-01.75 
 11 Ragland, Jarvis              Uw-Stout               6.43m      5.52m   0.1  18-01.50 
 12 Floyd, Tony                  Uw-Eau Clair           5.43m      5.47m  -2.8  17-11.50 
 12 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair           5.58m      5.47m  -2.4  17-11.50 
 14 Stone, Nick                  Uw-La Crosse           6.70m      5.45m  -2.9  17-10.75 
 15 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair           5.51m      5.24m  -2.3  17-02.25 
 16 Rodewald, Dan                Uw-River Fal           6.20m      5.02m  -1.8  16-05.75 
 17 Hendrickson, Cleshawn        Uw-River Fal           5.80m      3.73m  -3.0  12-03.00 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stelten, Lauren              Minn. State            4.13m      3.95m   12-11.50  10   
  2 Bowers, Aubrie               Minn. State            3.55m      3.40m   11-01.75   8   
  3 Scoville, Sabrina            Uw-Stout               3.25m      3.25m   10-08.00   5.50
  3 Bloom, Hollie                Augustana              3.48m      3.25m   10-08.00   5.50
  5 Stocker, Lisa                Minn. State            3.36m      3.25m   10-08.00   4   
  6 Moses, Christy               Uw-La Crosse           3.10m      3.10m   10-02.00   2.50
  6 Schuneman, Laura             Minn. State            3.40m      3.10m   10-02.00   2.50
  8 Larson, Jodi                 Uw-Stout               3.35m      3.10m   10-02.00   1   
  9 Krueger, Andrea              Uw-Stout               3.25m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 10 Norlin, Maddison             Uw-La Crosse           2.95m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 11 Christy, Jessica             Winona State           3.10m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 12 Walek, Stephanie             Uw-River Fal           2.50m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 13 Vanderhei, Amy               Uw-La Crosse           2.65m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 13 Rinke, Megan                 Uw-River Fal           2.65m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 15 Nelson, Mackenzie            Uw-Eau Clair           2.65m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 15 Tollefson, Ashley            Uw-La Crosse           2.65m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- McCarthy, Alyssa             Winona State           3.40m         NH            
 -- Fresen, Andrea               Uw-La Crosse           2.95m         NH            
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Drewek, Daniel               Uw-Stout               5.07m      5.11m   16-09.25  10   
  2 Pergande, Dave               Uw-La Crosse           4.50m      4.91m   16-01.25   8   
  3 Burish, Jeremiah             Uw-La Crosse           4.60m      4.76m   15-07.25   6   
  4 Tuminello, Vince             Uw-Stout               4.65m      4.76m   15-07.25   4.50
  4 Masloski, Matt               Minn. State            4.90m      4.76m   15-07.25   4.50
  6 Rohe, Rob                    Uw-La Crosse           4.80m      4.76m   15-07.25   3   
  7 Yenser, Nick                 Minn. State            4.55m      4.61m   15-01.50   2   
  8 Kosiak, Mike                 Uw-Eau Clair           4.45m      4.46m   14-07.50   1   
  9 Prochnow, Jason              Uw-La Crosse           4.50m      4.46m   14-07.50 
 10 Englebert, Dusty             Uw-Eau Clair           4.15m      4.31m   14-01.75 
 10 Negus, John                  Uw-Stout               4.35m      4.31m   14-01.75 
 12 Pedretti, Jacob              Uw-Stout               4.30m      4.31m   14-01.75 
 13 Scheppa, Zack                Uw-Eau Clair           4.05m      4.01m   13-01.75 
 -- Calabrese, Carl              Uw-River Fal           4.25m         NH            
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ologunde, Adedayo            Minn. State                       1.95m    6-04.75  10   
  2 Ragland, Jarvis              Uw-Stout               1.83m      1.85m    6-00.75   8   
  3 Tut, JB                      St. Olaf Col           1.90m      1.80m    5-10.75   6   
  4 Danielson, Jared             Uw-Eau Clair           1.62m      1.70m    5-07.00   5   
  5 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair           1.77m      1.70m    5-07.00   4   
  6 Rengo, Kevin                 Uw-River Fal           1.80m      1.65m    5-05.00   3   
 -- Resleff, Cole                Saint Mary's           1.70m         NH            
 -- Anderson, Max                Uw-River Fal           1.85m         NH            
 -- Blair, Matt                  Uw-River Fal           1.85m         NH            
 -- Catto, Clai                  Uw-River Fal           2.00m         NH            
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whitney, Andrea              Augustana              1.70m      1.61m    5-03.25  10   
  2 Guse, Katie                  Augustana              1.70m      1.61m    5-03.25   8   
  3 Dohrn, Maranda               Uw-River Fal           1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25   6   
  4 Goergen, Taylor              Winona State           1.53m      1.51m    4-11.50   5   
  5 Simon, Kayla                 Uw-Eau Clair           1.52m      1.51m    4-11.50   4   
  6 Johnson, Kale                Winona State           1.57m      1.46m    4-09.50   2   
  6 Johnson, Courtney            Winona State           1.53m      1.46m    4-09.50   2   
  6 Baranek, Julia               Uw-Eau Clair           1.62m      1.46m    4-09.50   2   
  9 Smith, Jessika               Uw-Stout               1.50m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 10 Pepin, Karissa               Augustana              1.58m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 11 Karl, Bridgette              Minn. State            1.54m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 12 Rammer, Elizabeth            Uw-Stout               1.50m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 12 Hokanson, Emily              Winona State           1.45m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 14 Burnikel, Lexi               Uw-Eau Clair           1.42m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 15 Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair           1.46m      1.36m    4-05.50 
 15 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout               1.40m      1.36m    4-05.50 
 17 Ziegler, Maddy               Winona State           1.53m      1.36m    4-05.50 
 -- Novak, Sarah                 Uw-River Fal                         NH            
 -- Weise, Britni                Uw-River Fal           1.45m         NH            
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tolcser, Bryan               Unattached            64.00m    X63.44m     208-02 
  2 Enyi, Anthony                Msu-Moorhead          59.08m     60.23m     197-07  10   
  3 Brueggen, Andrew             Saint Mary's          60.76m     59.42m     194-11   8   
  4 Kershaw, Adam                St. Cloud St          58.09m     56.70m     186-00   6   
  5 Heil, Christopher            Msu-Moorhead          59.50m     56.51m     185-05   5   
  6 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair          51.83m     54.42m     178-06   4   
  7 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair          52.35m     53.85m     176-08   3   
  8 Walrath, James               Uw-River Fal          52.00m     52.85m     173-05   2   
  9 Von Glahn, Ross              Uw-La Crosse          46.82m     47.17m     154-09   1   
 10 Raivo, Cyrus                 St. Cloud St          48.00m     45.20m     148-03 
 11 Tykwinski, Benjamin          Uw-River Fal          50.00m     42.08m     138-01 
 12 Smith, Ethan                 St. Olaf Col          36.57m     41.55m     136-04 
 13 Poellinger, Adam             Uw-La Crosse          39.81m     40.59m     133-02 
 14 Waterstreet, Derek           Uw-Eau Clair          38.02m     39.87m     130-10 
 15 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair          42.91m     38.49m     126-03 
 16 Stelter, Kyle                Uw-River Fal          41.00m     37.09m     121-08 
 17 Luke, Tanner                 Uw-Eau Clair          36.35m     36.97m     121-03 
 18 Wiggert, Gus                 Saint Mary's          37.34m     36.79m     120-08 
 19 Bennett, John                St. Olaf Col          39.05m     36.30m     119-01 
 20 Schmidt, Jamie               Uw-River Fal          34.00m     34.54m     113-04 
 21 Ponick, Greg                 Uw-River Fal          31.00m     30.81m     101-01 
 -- Murray, Nick                 Uw-La Crosse          48.09m       FOUL            
 -- Cooper, John                 Uw-La Crosse          48.13m       FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Potter, Michelle             Winona State          53.00m     51.11m     167-08  10   
  2 Schuler, Jenny               Winona State          55.39m     50.87m     166-11   8   
  3 Bentele, Noel                Augustana             53.47m     47.77m     156-09   6   
  4 Lonning, Krystle             Winona State          49.30m     47.59m     156-02   5   
  5 Kamps, Kassi                 Winona State          43.98m     46.90m     153-10   4   
  6 Theisen, Mary                Winona State          49.95m     46.74m     153-04   3   
  7 Guider, Shanai               Winona State          45.91m     45.47m     149-02   2   
  8 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair          45.02m     44.07m     144-07   1   
  9 Kitzman, Rebecca             St. Cloud St          46.50m     43.09m     141-04 
 10 Elliott, Megan               Winona State          45.02m     40.52m     132-11 
 11 Springstroh, Mackenzie       Uw-River Fal          40.00m     40.37m     132-05 
 12 Henrichson, Candice          Winona State          37.46m     39.15m     128-05 
 13 Ponick, Becky                Uw-River Fal          49.00m     38.51m     126-04 
 14 Moenkedick, Elisa            Winona State          41.62m     38.03m     124-09 
 15 Langfeldt, Mallory           Uw-Stout              39.12m     37.59m     123-04 
 16 Harstad, Sara                Saint Mary's          49.64m     37.22m     122-01 
 17 Theisen, Michelle            Uw-Stout              38.41m     36.73m     120-06 
 18 Mitchell, Beth               Uw-Stout              38.87m     36.22m     118-10 
 19 Turner, Cassandra            Uw-River Fal          34.00m     34.47m     113-01 
 20 Kuhens, Kristin              Uw-Eau Clair          37.61m     33.39m     109-06 
 21 Hytinen, Kate                Uw-Stout              31.86m     33.11m     108-07 
 22 Sauerwein, Bailey            Uw-La Crosse          33.15m     31.75m     104-02 
 23 Conner, Kelly                Uw-La Crosse          38.43m     30.89m     101-04 
 24 Wilz, Jackie                 Uw-Stout              32.23m     30.72m     100-09 
 25 Schmidt, Mariah              Uw-Eau Clair          27.15m     27.80m      91-02 
 26 Aeschliman, Laura            Uw-River Fal          27.00m     27.72m      90-11 
 27 Untiedt, Jeanie              Uw-River Fal          29.00m     25.21m      82-08 
 -- Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair          51.30m       FOUL            
 -- Van Beusekom, Reba           Uw-Eau Clair          37.02m       FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Buehler, Dylan               Augustana             56.00m     51.67m     169-06  10   
  2 Wockenfus, Ryan              Saint Mary's          50.60m     45.51m     149-04   8   
  3 Johnson, Matt                St. Olaf Col          45.74m     42.46m     139-04   6   
  4 DeRosier, Joe                Uw-La Crosse          40.00m     42.28m     138-08   5   
  5 Woodside, Scott              St. Olaf Col                     41.81m     137-02   4   
  6 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair          44.88m     41.59m     136-05   3   
  7 Pohlmann, Jacob              Augustana             45.00m     40.50m     132-10   2   
  8 Schmidt, Jamie               Uw-River Fal          44.00m     40.28m     132-02   1   
  9 Engel, Zeth                  Uw-River Fal          40.00m     39.63m     130-00 
 10 Zahrte, Kody                 Uw-Stout              43.31m     37.54m     123-02 
 11 Anderson, Max                Uw-River Fal          46.57m     37.07m     121-07 
 12 Hilden, Travis               Uw-Stout              39.50m     36.92m     121-01 
 13 Rengo, Kevin                 Uw-River Fal          43.00m     36.42m     119-06 
 14 Ponick, Greg                 Uw-River Fal          38.00m     35.59m     116-09 
 15 Switalla, Jonathan           Uw-River Fal          33.00m     34.87m     114-05 
 16 Sugden, Cory                 Augustana                        34.37m     112-09 
 17 Svanefjord, Nikolai          St. Olaf Col          41.10m     33.37m     109-06 
 18 Calabrese, Carl              Uw-River Fal          36.00m     33.10m     108-07 
 19 Klein, Kyle                  Saint Mary's          28.87m     28.69m      94-01 
 20 Ehrenberg, Dan               Uw-River Fal          35.00m     28.59m      93-09 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winona State               190        2) Augustana                 139.50
    3) UW-La Crosse               109.50     4) UW-River Falls             77   
    5) UW-Eau Claire               72        6) UW-Stout                   29.50
    7) Minn. State Mankato         24.50     8) St. Cloud State            11   
    9) Saint Mary's                 6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW-La Crosse               197        2) UW-Eau Claire             113.50
    3) Augustana                  104        4) UW-Stout                   70.50
    5) UW-River Falls              62.50     6) Minn. State Mankato        56.50
    7) St. Olaf College            29        8) MSU-Moorhead               24   
    8) Saint Mary's                24       10) St. Cloud State            20