Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2011 09:43 PM
                       Phil Esten Challenge - 4/15/2011                        
                      University of Wisconsin -La Crosse                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Camille            SR Uw-Oshkosh               12.27Q  1.7  2 
  2 Dhein, Caitlin            JR Winona State             12.29Q -0.1  1 
  3 Burt, Faith               JR Wartburg                 12.54q  1.7  2 
  4 Charlton, Kailey          SR Uw-La Crosse             12.70q -0.1  1 
  5 Finley, Sarah             SO Winona State             12.70q  1.7  2 
  6 Finley, Tina              SO Winona State             13.07q  1.7  2 
  7 Seidl, Lauren             SR Uw-La Crosse             13.13q  1.7  2 
  8 Thiel, Megan              JR Uw-La Crosse             13.19q  1.7  2 
  9 Heding, Ashley            FR Uw-Oshkosh               13.20q -0.1  1 
 10 Mueller, Hannah           FR Uw-La Crosse             13.28q -0.1  1 
 11 Heinzen, Teri                Unattached               13.29   1.7  2 
 12 Retallick, Tressa         FR Uw-Stout                 14.15  -0.1  1 
 13 Wolff, Morgan             FR Winona State             14.32  -0.1  1 
 14 Werner, Katie             SO Uw-Stout                 14.92   1.7  2 
 15 Kidd, Megan               FR Uw-Eau Clair             15.03  -0.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dhein, Caitlin            JR Winona State             12.08  -1.4  10   
  2 Davis, Camille            SR Uw-Oshkosh               12.12  -1.4   8   
  3 Finley, Sarah             SO Winona State             12.66  -1.4   6   
  4 Finley, Tina              SO Winona State             13.03  -1.4   5   
  5 Heding, Ashley            FR Uw-Oshkosh               13.06  -1.4   4   
  6 Seidl, Lauren             SR Uw-La Crosse             13.16  -1.4   3   
  7 Thiel, Megan              JR Uw-La Crosse             13.26  -1.4   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Belger, Megan             JR Uw-River Fal             25.30   2.9  1  10   
  2 Wipperman, Caitlin        JR Uw-La Crosse             25.48   2.9  1   8   
  3 Rasmussen, Alyssa         SO Uw-River Fal             25.89   2.9  1   6   
  4 Finley, Sarah             SO Winona State             26.08   2.9  1   5   
  5 Hanson, Lisha             JR Uw-Oshkosh               26.20   2.9  1   4   
  6 Smith, Jessika            SO Uw-Stout                 26.58   0.1  2   3   
  7 Beck, Laurel              JR Uw-La Crosse             26.65   2.9  1   2   
  8 Heinzen, Teri                Unattached               26.68   2.9  1   1   
  9 Seidl, Lauren             SR Uw-La Crosse             26.74   2.9  1 
 10 Riches, Brooke            FR Uw-River Fal             26.95   0.1  2 
 11 Finley, Tina              SO Winona State             27.07   0.1  2 
 12 Weigel, Kelsey            FR Uw-Eau Clair             27.32   2.6  3 
 13 Mueller, Hannah           FR Uw-La Crosse             27.33   0.1  2 
 14 Albers, Abby              FR Winona State             27.37   0.1  2 
 15 Baranek, Michelle         JR Uw-Eau Clair             27.38   2.6  3 
 16 Como, Laura               FR Uw-La Crosse             27.47   2.6  3 
 17 Thiel, Megan              JR Uw-La Crosse             27.57   0.1  2 
 18 Inczauskis, Heather       SO Uw-Stout                 28.22   2.6  3 
 19 Magur, Karissa            SO Uw-River Fal             28.60   2.6  3 
 20 McNary, Sara              FR Saint Mary's             28.80   2.6  3 
 21 Opelt, Sheila             FR Uw-La Crosse             28.93   0.1  2 
 22 Iten, Becca               FR Saint Mary's             29.59   2.6  3 
 23 Werner, Katie             SO Uw-Stout                 30.94   2.6  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rynda, Brittany           SO Winona State             59.44   1  10   
  2 Cochrane, Karly           FR Wartburg                 60.15   1   8   
  3 Halvorson, Jenna          FR Uw-La Crosse             60.34   1   6   
  4 Scheuermann, Rebecca      SO Uw-La Crosse             60.52   1   5   
  5 Adkins, Kaly              FR Wartburg                 60.67   1   4   
  6 Braun, Beth               SR Winona State             60.83   1   3   
  7 Drangstveit, Nicole       JR Winona State             61.25   1   2   
  8 Canning, Kristin          FR Wartburg                 61.49   1   1   
  9 Schmidt, Bethany          FR Saint Mary's             62.82   2 
 10 Utzinger, Jill            SR Uw-Stout                 63.42   2 
 11 Schultz, Allison          SO Winona State             64.06   2 
 12 Schubert, Libbey          FR Wartburg                 64.57   2 
 13 Acker, Jessica            FR Uw-La Crosse             64.59   2 
 14 Falk-Petersen, Annalise   FR Uw-La Crosse             64.89   2 
 15 Jahn, Stephanie           FR Uw-Oshkosh               66.13   3 
 16 Puch, Gia                 JR Saint Mary's             66.37   3 
 17 Zais, Megan               FR Uw-La Crosse             66.50   2 
 18 Dorschner, Kyrie          FR Uw-Stout                 67.74   3 
 19 Clark, Megan              FR Wartburg                 70.11   3 
 20 Garrigan, Annie           JR Saint Mary's             74.64   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haas, Brittany            SR Uw-Oshkosh             2:20.91   10   
  2 Eimers, Emily             JR Wartburg               2:21.11    8   
  3 Melloy, Brittany          SR Wartburg               2:21.14    6   
  4 Sanft, Kate                  Unattached             2:21.19    5   
  5 Kregel, Kendra            SO Wartburg               2:21.72    4   
  6 Stensland, Kelsey         SR Winona State           2:21.78    3   
  7 Lillie, Kristin           SO Uw-La Crosse           2:22.23    2   
  8 Lamp, Ashton              SO Winona State           2:22.57    1   
  9 Kuehn, Brittany           SR Saint Mary's           2:23.35  
 10 Nordland, Brittany        SO Uw-River Fal           2:23.63  
 11 Luker, Alyssa             FR Uw-La Crosse           2:23.78  
 12 Bitzer, Abby              SO Uw-Stout               2:24.96  
 13 Gustafson, Abby           SO Uw-La Crosse           2:25.34  
 14 Stenzel, Emily            SR Uw-Stout               2:26.38  
 15 Knutson, Abby             FR Winona State           2:27.46  
 16 Bitzer, Alexa             SO Uw-Stout               2:28.54  
 17 Krause, Kathryn           SR Uw-River Fal           2:28.73  
 18 Olson, Macy               SO Uw-La Crosse           2:28.93  
 19 Woods, Stephanie          SO Uw-La Crosse           2:30.19  
 20 Quandt, Regina            JR Saint Mary's           2:32.12  
 21 Johnston, Allison         FR Uw-Stout               2:33.96  
 22 Dee, Emily                SR Saint Mary's           2:35.07  
 23 Schuette, Whitney         FR Wartburg               2:39.74  
 24 Nesvik, Deborah           FR Wartburg               2:45.07  
 25 Blaske, Anna              SO Winona State           3:01.56  
 26 Lammers, Alyssa           SR Winona State           3:04.95  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eimers, Emily             JR Wartburg               4:48.60   10   
  2 Korf, Leah                SR Uw-River Fal           4:51.25    8   
  3 Sigmund, Laura            JR Wartburg               4:57.68    6   
  4 Rydeen, Katie             SO Uw-River Fal           4:58.08    5   
  5 Tlach, Lori               SR Wartburg               5:00.75    4   
  6 Stockheimer, Kristin      SO Uw-Oshkosh             5:01.06    3   
  7 Sanft, Kate                  Unattached             5:01.98    2   
  8 Seymour, Erin             JR Wartburg               5:03.79    1   
  9 Stenzel, Emily            SR Uw-Stout               5:05.34  
 10 Hoey, Kristina            FR Uw-La Crosse           5:10.87  
 11 Pace, Joanna              SR Saint Mary's           5:11.53  
 12 Anderson, Ali             SO Winona State           5:11.74  
 13 Mapes, Lauren             FR Wartburg               5:12.09  
 14 Rucker, Courtney          SR Uw-La Crosse           5:12.25  
 15 Seyller, Courtney         JR Winona State           5:16.04  
 16 Reigel, Lauren            FR Uw-Oshkosh             5:17.53  
 17 Goodwin, Danielle         SO Wartburg               5:18.86  
 18 Nutter, Alexia            FR Uw-Oshkosh             5:19.84  
 19 Youngberg, Kirsten        SO Wartburg               5:20.00  
 20 Hauck, Leah               JR Uw-Stout               5:20.58  
 21 Langer, Anna              FR Uw-River Fal           5:20.90  
 22 Spitzmueller, Amy         FR Saint Mary's           5:23.38  
 23 Jech, Natalie             FR Winona State           5:24.83  
 24 Keninger, Chelsea         FR Wartburg               5:25.05  
 25 McMullen, Mariah          FR Uw-Oshkosh             5:27.45  
 26 Ziebell, Rachel           FR Winona State           5:27.89  
 27 Sweeney, Kelsey           SO Uw-Oshkosh             5:28.30  
 28 Dekkers, Kylie            FR Uw-River Fal           5:29.32  
 29 Land, Jenna               FR Uw-La Crosse           5:31.03  
 30 Nesvik, Deborah           FR Wartburg               5:31.19  
 31 Waldvogel, Brianna        SO Uw-River Fal           5:34.35  
 32 Randle, Julie             FR Uw-Stout               5:34.82  
 33 Scott, Beth               FR Saint Mary's           5:39.95  
 34 Petersson, Josie          FR Uw-Stout               5:47.26  
 35 Jellema, Christina        FR Wartburg               5:48.37  
 36 Mockler, Katherine        FR Saint Mary's           5:49.42  
 37 Holmes, Bridget           SR Uw-River Fal           5:54.05  
 38 Toraason, Brianna         FR Uw-La Crosse           6:06.50  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petersen, Cassie          SR Uw-Oshkosh            18:36.82   10   
  2 Engelhart, Morgan         FR Uw-Oshkosh            20:03.95    8   
  3 Johnson, Tori             FR Uw-Oshkosh            20:04.80    6   
  4 Brown, Carlyn             JR Uw-Oshkosh            20:33.11    5   
  5 Blunck, Molly             FR Uw-La Crosse          20:39.39    4   
  6 Johnson, Rochelle         SO Uw-River Fal          21:12.76    3   
  7 Harris, Faith             FR Uw-River Fal          21:16.65    2   
  8 Stephens, Shauna          FR Saint Mary's          22:10.65    1   
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyle, Kelsey             FR Uw-La Crosse          39:03.75   10   
  2 Brunshidle, Michelle      SO Uw-Eau Clair          39:12.18    8   
  3 Boldt, Rachel             SR Uw-La Crosse          39:19.17    6   
  4 Woodford, Molly           SR Uw-Eau Clair          39:21.77    5   
  5 Renner, Ilse              SO Uw-Eau Clair          39:28.64    4   
  6 Kumm, Ellen               SR Uw-La Crosse          39:30.62    3   
  7 Rindy, Kacey              JR Uw-Eau Clair          39:56.77    2   
  8 Gresl, Amanda             JR Uw-La Crosse          40:06.37    1   
  9 Coughlin, Teresa          JR Uw-Eau Clair          40:19.58  
 10 Des Roches, Leigh-Ann     JR Uw-La Crosse          41:13.33  
 11 DeBaker, Alexandra        SO Uw-Oshkosh            41:31.33  
 12 Roessler, Nichelle        JR Uw-La Crosse          41:50.41  
 13 Tyjeski, Megan            JR Uw-Oshkosh            44:08.74  
 14 Geipel, Hillary           FR Uw-River Fal          44:41.51  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, Maggie               SR Uw-La Crosse             15.92Q  1.8  3 
  2 Sawall, Sadie             JR Uw-Oshkosh               16.00Q +0.0  2 
  3 Schoenfelder, Erin        SO Uw-Eau Clair             16.24Q -0.2  1 
  4 Opelt, Sheila             FR Uw-La Crosse             16.04q  1.8  3 
  5 Kramolis, Kali            FR Uw-La Crosse             16.23q +0.0  2 
  6 Blaske, Anna              SO Winona State             16.54q -0.2  1 
  7 Smith, Jessika            SO Uw-Stout                 16.64q +0.0  2 
  8 Miller, Mackenzie         FR Uw-Stout                 16.99q +0.0  2 
  9 Newhauser, Lindsey        FR Uw-Oshkosh               17.11q -0.2  1 
 10 Boraas, Sarah             FR Wartburg                 17.13q +0.0  2 
 11 Inczauskis, Heather       SO Uw-Stout                 17.34   1.8  3 
 12 Asuncion, Emily           SR Winona State             17.71  -0.2  1 
 13 Goedken, Carmen           JR Wartburg                 17.77  -0.2  1 
 14 Baranek, Michelle         JR Uw-Eau Clair             17.78  +0.0  2 
 15 Bruk, Sarah               FR Uw-Eau Clair             17.92   1.8  3 
 16 Radtke, Alexandra         JR Uw-River Fal             18.03  -0.2  1 
 17 Morian, Amanda            FR Uw-Oshkosh               18.17  +0.0  2 
 18 Weigel, Kelsey            FR Uw-Eau Clair             18.25   1.8  3 
 19 Carroll, Stephanie        SR Wartburg                 18.92   1.8  3 
 20 Novak, Sarah              JR Uw-River Fal             18.96   1.8  3 
 21 Nitka, Megan              SR Uw-La Crosse             20.16  +0.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawall, Sadie             JR Uw-Oshkosh               15.59   1.6  10   
  2 Schoenfelder, Erin        SO Uw-Eau Clair             15.61   1.6   8   
  3 May, Maggie               SR Uw-La Crosse             15.76   1.6   6   
  4 Boraas, Sarah             FR Wartburg                 16.02   1.6   5   
  5 Kramolis, Kali            FR Uw-La Crosse             16.03   1.6   4   
  6 Opelt, Sheila             FR Uw-La Crosse             16.09   1.6   3   
  7 Newhauser, Lindsey        FR Uw-Oshkosh               16.51   1.6   2   
  8 Blaske, Anna              SO Winona State             16.67   1.6   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fagerlind, Rebecca        JR Wartburg                 68.66   1  10   
  2 Radtke, Alexandra         JR Uw-River Fal             71.34   2   8   
  3 Niles, Cassandra          SO Uw-Oshkosh               71.75   1   6   
  4 Stockheimer, Kaitlin      SR Uw-Oshkosh               72.64   1   5   
  5 Saley, Jaquelyn           FR Uw-Oshkosh               73.20   2   4   
  6 Behrman, Jessie           FR Uw-River Fal             73.97   2   3   
  7 Oakland, Alaina           FR Uw-Eau Clair             74.15   1   2   
  8 Marske, Amanda            JR Uw-River Fal             74.74   2   1   
  9 Sturges, Steph            JR Saint Mary's             76.84   2 
 10 Jahnke, Sam               JR Uw-Stout                 77.23   1 
 11 Anderson, Tia             SO Uw-La Crosse             79.18   2 
 12 Kruchten, Brianna         FR Uw-Eau Clair           1:20.94   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Rachel         FR Uw-La Crosse          11:39.41   10   
  2 Gehl, Allison             SR Uw-Oshkosh            11:59.16    8   
  3 Bruett, Sammie            FR Wartburg              12:07.04    6   
  4 Genrich, Kayrn            FR Uw-La Crosse          12:13.49    5   
  5 Gudmundson, Kayla         SO Winona State          12:19.95    4   
  6 Knoebel, Lindsay          SO Uw-River Fal          12:43.51    3   
  7 Anderson, Emily           FR Uw-La Crosse          13:04.77    2   
  8 Osborne, Kelsey           FR Uw-La Crosse          13:14.95    1   
  9 Hageman, Elissa           JR Wartburg              13:16.52  
 10 Murray, Michelle          FR Uw-Oshkosh            13:17.35  
 11 Sumnicht, Johanna         JR Uw-La Crosse          13:19.88  
 12 Spitzmueller, Jill        JR Saint Mary's          13:28.57  
 13 Turner, Chelsey           FR Uw-River Fal          14:14.38  
 14 Berning, Cassie           JR Saint Mary's          14:57.90  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winona State  'A'                                     48.19   10   
     1) Finley, Sarah SO                2) Drangstveit, Nicole JR         
     3) Albers, Abby FR                 4) Dhein, Caitlin JR              
  2 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                       49.55    8   
     1) Davis, Camille SR               2) Hanson, Lisha JR               
     3) Benitz, Chelsea SR              4) Heding, Ashley FR              
  3 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                     54.73    6   
     1) Charlton, Kailey SR             2) Wipperman, Caitlin JR          
     3) May, Maggie SR                  4) Beck, Laurel JR                
  4 Uw-Stout  'A'                                         55.79    5   
     1) Retallick, Tressa FR            2) Inczauskis, Heather SO         
     3) Jessie, Fawn FR                 4) Jahnke, Sam JR                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wartburg  'C'                                       4:02.61   10   
     1) Fagerlind, Rebecca JR           2) Kregel, Kendra SO              
     3) Schubert, Libbey FR             4) Marchik, Christine SR          
  2 Wartburg  'A'                                       4:02.94  
     1) Burt, Faith JR                  2) Canning, Kristin FR            
     3) Cochrane, Karly FR              4) Haberer, Stephanie JR          
  3 Winona State  'A'                                   4:05.75    8   
     1) Drangstveit, Nicole JR          2) Schultz, Allison SO            
     3) Rynda, Brittany SO              4) Braun, Beth SR                 
  4 Wartburg  'B'                                       4:16.03  
     1) Adkins, Kaly FR                 2) Boraas, Sarah FR               
     3) Goodwin, Danielle SO            4) Clark, Megan FR                
  5 Uw-Oshkosh  'B'                                     4:19.47    6   
     1) Haas, Brittany SR               2) Stockheimer, Kristin SO        
     3) Reigel, Lauren FR               4) Gehl, Allison SR               
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                     4:23.49  
     1) Niles, Cassandra SO             2) Jahn, Stephanie FR             
     3) Saley, Jaquelyn FR              4) Stockheimer, Kaitlin SR        
  7 Uw-River Falls  'A'                                 4:23.75    5   
     1) Riches, Brooke FR               2) Magur, Karissa SO              
     3) Radtke, Alexandra JR            4) Marske, Amanda JR              
 -- Uw-Oshkosh  'C'                                         DNF  
     1) McMullen, Mariah FR             2) Nutter, Alexia FR              
     3) Walman, Gabrhael FR             4) Murray, Michelle FR            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marfilius, Megan          SO Uw-La Crosse             1.58m    5-02.25  10   
  2 Baranek, Julia            JR Uw-Eau Clair             1.58m    5-02.25   8   
  3 Garinger, Amy Jo          JR Uw-La Crosse             1.58m    5-02.25   6   
  4 Goergen, Taylor           FR Winona State             1.53m    5-00.25   5   
  5 Johnson, Courtney         JR Winona State             1.53m    5-00.25   4   
  6 Lammers, Alyssa           SR Winona State             1.53m    5-00.25   3   
  7 Sawall, Sadie             JR Uw-Oshkosh               1.53m    5-00.25   2   
  8 Christianson, Rachel      FR Uw-Oshkosh               1.43m    4-08.25   1   
  9 Johnson, Kale             SR Winona State             1.38m    4-06.25 
  9 Burnikel, Lexi            FR Uw-Eau Clair             1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Morian, Amanda            FR Uw-Oshkosh                  NH            
 -- Hokanson, Emily           FR Winona State                NH            
 -- Folkerts, Gretchen        FR Winona State                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Danielle        JR Uw-Oshkosh               3.80m   12-05.50  10   
  2 Hanson, Lisha             JR Uw-Oshkosh               3.70m   12-01.50   8   
  3 Genthe, Kaitlin           SR Uw-La Crosse             3.40m   11-01.75   6   
  4 Larson, Jodi              JR Uw-Stout                 3.25m   10-08.00   4.50
  4 Hillman, Kayla            JR Uw-River Fal             3.25m   10-08.00   4.50
  6 Scoville, Sabrina         SO Uw-Stout                 3.25m   10-08.00   3   
  7 Krueger, Andrea           FR Uw-Stout                 3.25m   10-08.00   2   
  8 Christy, Jessica          FR Winona State             2.95m    9-08.00   1   
  9 Norlin, Maddison          SO Uw-La Crosse             2.95m    9-08.00 
  9 Moses, Christy            JR Uw-La Crosse             2.95m    9-08.00 
  9 Fresen, Andrea            SO Uw-La Crosse             2.95m    9-08.00 
 12 Weber, Stefanie           FR Uw-Oshkosh               2.80m    9-02.25 
 12 Temanson, Kelsey          SO Uw-Eau Clair             2.80m    9-02.25 
 14 Nelson, Mackenzie         FR Uw-Eau Clair             2.65m    8-08.25 
 14 Miller, Mackenzie         FR Uw-Stout                 2.65m    8-08.25 
 14 Tollefson, Ashley         SO Uw-La Crosse             2.65m    8-08.25 
 17 Iten, Becca               FR Saint Mary's             2.50m    8-02.50 
 17 Walek, Stephanie          FR Uw-River Fal             2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Puch, Gia                 JR Saint Mary's                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dunnington, Michelle      FR Winona State             5.22m   3.2  17-01.50  10   
  2 Femrite, Melissa          FR Winona State             5.12m   3.7  16-09.75   8   
  3 Alverson, Alicia          FR Winona State             5.12m   2.4  16-09.75   6   
  4 Albers, Abby              FR Winona State             5.10m   0.2  16-08.75   5   
  5 Opelt, Sheila             FR Uw-La Crosse             5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00   4   
  6 Blaske, Anna              SO Winona State             4.97m   2.4  16-03.75   3   
  7 Mueller, Hannah           FR Uw-La Crosse             4.96m   2.2  16-03.25   2   
  8 Charlton, Kailey          SR Uw-La Crosse             4.93m   2.3  16-02.25   1   
  9 Simon, Kayla              SO Uw-Eau Clair             4.93m   2.6  16-02.25 
 10 Burnikel, Lexi            FR Uw-Eau Clair             4.83m   0.8  15-10.25 
 11 Garinger, Amy Jo          JR Uw-La Crosse             4.70m   2.1  15-05.00 
 12 Ziegler, Maddy            SO Winona State             4.69m   2.0  15-04.75 
 13 Purnell, Mia              SO Wartburg                 4.68m   1.2  15-04.25 
 14 Miller, Bethany           FR Uw-La Crosse             4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
 15 Benitz, Chelsea           SR Uw-Oshkosh               4.49m   1.8  14-08.75 
 16 Nitka, Megan              SR Uw-La Crosse             4.10m   2.7  13-05.50 
 -- Baranek, Michelle         JR Uw-Eau Clair              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pohlman, Claire           FR Uw-Oshkosh              11.50m   2.4  37-08.75  10   
  2 Rynda, Brittany           SO Winona State            10.78m   1.6  35-04.50   8   
  3 Marchik, Christine        SR Wartburg                10.74m   0.3  35-03.00   6   
  4 Asuncion, Emily           SR Winona State            10.57m  -1.4  34-08.25   5   
  5 Dunnington, Michelle      FR Winona State            10.54m  -2.2  34-07.00   4   
  6 Mueller, Hannah           FR Uw-La Crosse            10.51m   0.7  34-05.75   3   
  7 Baranek, Julia            JR Uw-Eau Clair            10.31m   1.5  33-10.00   2   
  8 Purnell, Mia              SO Wartburg                 9.95m  -0.4  32-07.75   1   
  9 Newhauser, Lindsey        FR Uw-Oshkosh               9.88m  -1.7  32-05.00 
 10 Miller, Bethany           FR Uw-La Crosse             9.87m   4.2  32-04.75  9.84 -.3 2nd Best
 11 Simon, Kayla              SO Uw-Eau Clair             9.80m   1.0  32-02.00 
 12 Wolff, Morgan             FR Winona State             9.64m  -1.6  31-07.50 
 -- Johnson, Kale             SR Winona State              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Theisen, Mary             SO Winona State            14.84m   48-08.25  10   
  2 Strupp, Breanna           SO Uw-Oshkosh              13.47m   44-02.50   8   
  3 Gerner, Jecel             SO Uw-Oshkosh              13.24m   43-05.25   6   
  4 Rausch, Alissa            FR Winona State            13.05m   42-09.75   5   
  5 Henrichson, Candice       FR Winona State            12.76m   41-10.50   4   
  6 Trzebiatowski, Sue        SR Uw-Oshkosh              12.31m   40-04.75   3   
  7 Haller, Lindsey           JR Uw-Eau Clair            12.16m   39-10.75   2   
  8 Martin, Abby              FR Uw-Oshkosh              12.14m   39-10.00   1   
  9 Zepczyk, Caitlyn          FR Winona State            11.18m   36-08.25 
 10 Booker, Socorro           SO Saint Mary's            10.95m   35-11.25 
 11 Sauerwein, Bailey         FR Uw-La Crosse            10.12m   33-02.50 
 12 Child, Alexia             JR Uw-Oshkosh               9.87m   32-04.75 
 13 Kuhens, Kristin           FR Uw-Eau Clair             8.93m   29-03.75 
 14 Van Beusekom, Reba        FR Uw-Eau Clair             8.77m   28-09.25 
 15 Schmidt, Mariah           FR Uw-Eau Clair             8.17m   26-09.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strupp, Breanna           SO Uw-Oshkosh              49.12m     161-02  10   
  2 Sitek, Ellie                 Unattached              48.33m     158-07   8   
  3 Theisen, Mary             SO Winona State            47.16m     154-09   6   
  4 Moenkedick, Elisa         FR Winona State            40.05m     131-05   5   
  5 Ozanich, Holly            SR Uw-Oshkosh              39.25m     128-09   4   
  6 Sieck, Britlyn            SO Wartburg                36.79m     120-08   3   
  7 Zepczyk, Caitlyn          FR Winona State            35.75m     117-03   2   
  8 Haller, Lindsey           JR Uw-Eau Clair            34.62m     113-07   1   
  9 Cory, Emily               JR Wartburg                33.12m     108-08 
 10 Phalen, Morgan            JR Uw-La Crosse            32.59m     106-11 
 11 Heitmann, Nicole          SR Saint Mary's            31.41m     103-01 
 12 Weise, Britni             FR Uw-River Fal            30.89m     101-04 
 13 Van Beusekom, Reba        FR Uw-Eau Clair            30.07m      98-08 
 14 Conner, Kelly             FR Uw-La Crosse            29.68m      97-04 
 15 Kuhens, Kristin           FR Uw-Eau Clair            27.98m      91-09 
 16 Sturzl, Cassie            FR Uw-La Crosse            25.67m      84-03 
 17 Andresen, Rachael         JR Wartburg                25.22m      82-09 
 18 Schmidt, Mariah           FR Uw-Eau Clair            23.95m      78-07 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ozanich, Holly            SR Uw-Oshkosh              55.06m     180-08  10   
  2 Child, Alexia             JR Uw-Oshkosh              52.75m     173-01   8   
  3 Trzebiatowski, Sue        SR Uw-Oshkosh              51.32m     168-04   6   
  4 Schuler, Jenny            JR Winona State            50.40m     165-04   5   
  5 Loew, Samantha            SO Uw-Oshkosh              50.29m     165-00   4   
  6 Potter, Michelle          JR Winona State            50.22m     164-09   3   
  7 Harstad, Sara             SR Saint Mary's            49.64m     162-10   2   
  8 Gerner, Jecel             SO Uw-Oshkosh              47.30m     155-02   1   
  9 Elliott, Megan            SO Winona State            45.02m     147-08 
 10 Haller, Lindsey           JR Uw-Eau Clair            42.50m     139-05 
 11 Sieck, Britlyn            SO Wartburg                41.58m     136-05 
 11 Kamps, Kassi              FR Winona State            41.58m     136-05 
 13 Andresen, Rachael         JR Wartburg                40.88m     134-01 
 14 Burtis, Kassondra         JR Saint Mary's            39.51m     129-07 
 15 Langfeldt, Mallory        JR Uw-Stout                39.12m     128-04 
 16 Theisen, Michelle         FR Uw-Stout                38.41m     126-00 
 17 Cory, Emily               JR Wartburg                37.38m     122-08 
 18 Kuhens, Kristin           FR Uw-Eau Clair            37.23m     122-02 
 19 Mitchell, Beth            SR Uw-Stout                36.94m     121-02 
 20 Sauerwein, Bailey         FR Uw-La Crosse            33.15m     108-09 
 21 Wilz, Jackie              JR Uw-Stout                32.23m     105-09 
 22 Hytinen, Kate             FR Uw-Stout                31.86m     104-06 
 23 Melcher, Lyndsey          JR Uw-Stout                31.52m     103-05 
 24 Schmidt, Mariah           FR Uw-Eau Clair            27.15m      89-01 
 -- Strupp, Breanna           SO Uw-Oshkosh                FOUL            
 -- Van Beusekom, Reba        FR Uw-Eau Clair              FOUL            
 -- Phalen, Morgan            JR Uw-La Crosse              FOUL            
 -- Conner, Kelly             FR Uw-La Crosse              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lonning, Krystle          SR Winona State            38.45m     126-02  10   
  2 Sieck, Britlyn            SO Wartburg                37.12m     121-09   8   
  3 Moenkedick, Elisa         FR Winona State            32.99m     108-03   6   
  4 Mullenbach, Angie         SR Wartburg                31.21m     102-05   5   
  5 Anderson, Heidi           SO Uw-Eau Clair            31.02m     101-09   4   
  6 Smith, Jessika            SO Uw-Stout                30.91m     101-05   3   
  7 Clark, Megan              FR Wartburg                30.61m     100-05   2   
  8 Larson-Bushlack, Sabrina  SO Saint Mary's            29.90m      98-01   1   
  9 Kamps, Kassi              FR Winona State            29.85m      97-11 
 10 Nitka, Megan              SR Uw-La Crosse            28.79m      94-05 
 11 Duitsman, Laura           JR Wartburg                28.70m      94-02 
 12 Phalen, Morgan            JR Uw-La Crosse            28.16m      92-05 
 13 Martin, Abby              FR Uw-Oshkosh              27.65m      90-08 
 14 Bridlemann, Amanda        JR Uw-La Crosse            27.19m      89-02 
 15 Weigel, Kelsey            FR Uw-Eau Clair            26.58m      87-02 
 16 Elliott, Megan            SO Winona State            26.06m      85-06 
 17 Novak, Sarah              JR Uw-River Fal            25.21m      82-08 
 18 Garinger, Amy Jo          JR Uw-La Crosse            24.65m      80-10 
 19 Zepczyk, Caitlyn          FR Winona State            24.04m      78-10 
 20 Weise, Britni             FR Uw-River Fal            23.83m      78-02 
 21 Henrichson, Candice       FR Winona State            23.67m      77-08 
 22 Inczauskis, Heather       SO Uw-Stout                23.30m      76-05 
 23 Schmidt, Mariah           FR Uw-Eau Clair            22.70m      74-06 
 24 Woods, Stephanie          SO Uw-La Crosse            21.93m      71-11 
 25 Sturzl, Cassie            FR Uw-La Crosse            21.53m      70-08 
 26 Melcher, Lyndsey          JR Uw-Stout                18.45m      60-06 
 27 Van Beusekom, Reba        FR Uw-Eau Clair            18.19m      59-08 
 28 Schwonke, Brittany        SO Uw-Eau Clair            15.58m      51-01 
 -- Weber, Stefanie           FR Uw-Oshkosh                FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Badger, Quentin           FR Uw-Oshkosh               10.77Q  4.5  2 
  2 Flood, Sam                SR Uw-Stout                 10.80Q  0.4  3 
  3 Sikorski, David           SO Uw-La Crosse             11.07Q  1.7  1 
  4 Sitte, Jared              JR Uw-La Crosse             11.00q  4.5  2 
  5 Lee, Zach                 SR Uw-La Crosse             11.01q  0.4  3 
  6 Dewitt, Alex              SO Uw-Oshkosh               11.04q  0.4  3 
  7 Rooker, Alex              SR Uw-La Crosse             11.08q  4.5  2 
  8 Jude, Brent               SR Uw-Oshkosh               11.18q  1.7  1 
  9 Friedrich, Seth           FR Uw-Eau Clair             11.31q  4.5  2 
 10 Johnson, Larry            SO Wartburg                 11.33q  0.4  3 
 11 Ahrens, Skyler            SR Wartburg                 11.40   1.7  1 
 12 Roberts, Caleb            FR Uw-La Crosse             11.42   1.7  1 
 13 Spanel, Joe               FR Uw-Stout                 11.44   4.5  2 
 14 Swoboda, Ben              JR Uw-Stout                 11.52   4.5  2 
 15 Mestelle, Bart            JR Uw-Eau Clair             11.57   4.5  2 
 16 Storsveen, Andrew         SR Uw-Eau Clair             11.60   4.5  2 
 17 Rhodes, Dominique         FR Uw-Stout                 11.62   1.7  1 
 18 Heath, Austin             JR Uw-Eau Clair             11.66   0.4  3 
 19 Smith, Tyler              FR Uw-Eau Clair             11.67   1.7  1 
 20 McCrary, Ryan             FR Uw-La Crosse             11.69   1.7  1 
 21 Rost, Heath               SR Wartburg                 11.76   0.4  3 
 22 O'Neal, Frank             FR Uw-Oshkosh               11.78   4.5  2 
 23 Hilden, Travis            FR Uw-Stout                 11.91   0.4  3 
 24 Harvey, Cody              SR Saint Mary's             12.17   0.4  3 
 25 Kraft, Luke               FR Saint Mary's             12.43   1.7  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flood, Sam                SR Uw-Stout                 10.91   2.1  10   
  2 Lee, Zach                 SR Uw-La Crosse             11.12   2.1   8   
  3 Badger, Quentin           FR Uw-Oshkosh               11.12   2.1   6   
  4 Sikorski, David           SO Uw-La Crosse             11.15   2.1   5   
  5 Sitte, Jared              JR Uw-La Crosse             11.22   2.1   4   
  6 Rooker, Alex              SR Uw-La Crosse             11.28   2.1   3   
  7 Dewitt, Alex              SO Uw-Oshkosh               11.30   2.1   2   
  8 Friedrich, Seth           FR Uw-Eau Clair             11.48   2.1   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Flood, Sam                SR Uw-Stout                 21.59   6.4  1  10   
  2 Gordy, Matt               SR Uw-La Crosse             22.03   6.4  1   8   
  3 Cejka, John               SO Uw-Oshkosh               22.43   6.4  1   6   
  4 Rodewald, Dan             SR Uw-River Fal             22.56   6.4  1   5   
  5 Sprenger, Ryan            FR Uw-Oshkosh               22.67   6.4  1   4   
  6 Groshan, Dan              FR Uw-Oshkosh               22.69   2.8  2   3   
  7 Brooks, Troy              SO Uw-La Crosse             22.77   6.4  1   2   
  8 Roberts, Caleb            FR Uw-La Crosse             22.86   2.8  2   1   
  9 Richardson, Marty         JR Uw-Eau Clair             22.99   2.8  2 
 10 Spanel, Joe               FR Uw-Stout                 23.03   2.8  2 
 11 Heath, Austin             JR Uw-Eau Clair             23.07   2.8  2 
 12 Baumann, Ethan            JR Uw-Stout                 23.44   2.8  2 
 13 Gregory, Ryan             FR Uw-Oshkosh               23.58   2.8  2 
 14 Swoboda, Ben              JR Uw-Stout                 23.80   2.6  3 
 15 Witt, Austin              FR Uw-Stout                 25.10   2.6  3 
 16 Rengo, Kevin              SR Uw-River Fal             25.12   2.6  3 
 17 Kraft, Luke               FR Saint Mary's             25.74   2.6  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schriener, Paul           JR Uw-River Fal             50.05   1  10   
  2 Lipke, Chris              SR Uw-Oshkosh               50.54   1   8   
  3 Kelly, John               SR Saint Mary's             50.87   1   6   
  4 Wendland, Christian       FR Uw-La Crosse             51.07   1   5   
  5 Mendez, Ryan              SR Uw-La Crosse             51.63   2   4   
  6 Gregory, Ryan             FR Uw-Oshkosh               51.68   2   3   
  7 Sebranek, Mitch           JR Uw-Eau Clair             51.94   1   2   
  8 Sumnicht, Anthony         FR Uw-River Fal             52.06   2   1   
  9 Baumann, Ethan            JR Uw-Stout                 52.13   2 
 10 Wiley, Nathan             SR Wartburg                 52.52   2 
 11 Rodewald, Dan             SR Uw-River Fal             52.68   1 
 12 Fagan, Dominique          FR Wartburg                 52.69   1 
 13 Klopatek, Matt            SO Uw-Stout                 52.89   2 
 14 Smith, David              SO Uw-Stout                 52.89   3 
 15 Kodet, Benton             SR Saint Mary's             53.07   2 
 16 Amato, Andrew                Uw-La Crosse             53.31   3 
 17 Robey, Bryce              SR Uw-River Fal             53.62   2 
 18 Knuteson, Josh            SO Uw-Oshkosh               54.41   2 
 19 Stewart, Cody             FR Uw-Stout                 55.63   3 
 20 Popek, Jake               FR Uw-Stout                 57.06   3 
 21 Ogden, Scott              FR Wartburg                 58.62   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zeien, Nick               SR Uw-River Fal           1:58.83   10   
  2 Schmitz, Bruce            SO Uw-La Crosse           1:59.72    8   
  3 Zeien, Alex               JR Uw-River Fal           1:59.93    6   
  4 Liljevall, Indy           JR Uw-River Fal           1:59.95    5   
  5 Jensen, Scott             FR Uw-River Fal           2:00.44    4   
  6 Heinritz, Andrew          FR Uw-La Crosse           2:00.95    3   
  7 Block, John               FR Uw-Oshkosh             2:01.18    2   
  8 Stover, Jon               SR Wartburg               2:01.69    1   
  9 Pedersen, Derrek          SO Uw-River Fal           2:02.83  
 10 Koehler, Mike             JR Wartburg               2:04.50  
 11 Meyer, Justin             FR Wartburg               2:05.29  
 12 Champan, Matt             FR Uw-Oshkosh             2:05.69  
 13 O'Brien, Tim              FR Uw-River Fal           2:07.06  
 14 Murray, Jeff              JR Wartburg               2:08.38  
 15 Sampers, Jon              FR Uw-Stout               2:09.14  
 16 Hochstetler, Jordan       SO Wartburg               2:11.92  
 17 Jolivette, Erik           SO Wartburg               2:12.45  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandenburg, Jared        JR Uw-River Fal           4:05.74   10   
  2 Comentino, Parker         SO Wartburg               4:07.28    8   
  3 Isaacs, Tom               SR Uw-La Crosse           4:07.52    6   
  4 Stover, Jon               SR Wartburg               4:08.01    5   
  5 Punzenberger, Mark        SO Uw-La Crosse           4:09.37    4   
  6 Harrington, Sean          JR Uw-La Crosse           4:10.02    3   
  7 Casey, Will               FR Uw-La Crosse           4:10.92    2   
  8 Stillin, David            SO Uw-La Crosse           4:11.56    1   
  9 Royer, Sean               FR Uw-La Crosse           4:11.76  
 10 Halloran, Kenny           FR Uw-Oshkosh             4:13.40  
 11 Smits, Eric               SO Uw-La Crosse           4:14.72  
 12 Shonat, Brian             JR Uw-La Crosse           4:15.82  
 13 Kitzrow, Sam              FR Uw-La Crosse           4:15.99  
 14 Read, Sam                 FR Wartburg               4:16.13  
 15 Folster, Carlton          FR Uw-La Crosse           4:17.21  
 16 Borash, Peter             SO Saint Mary's           4:17.83  
 17 Allen, Mark               SO Uw-Oshkosh             4:18.63  
 18 Traxler, Jake             SO Saint Mary's           4:19.08  
 19 Moser, Grant              JR Wartburg               4:19.46  
 20 Kerska, Garrett              Unattached             4:19.50  
 21 Diedering, Josh              Unattached             4:20.15  
 22 Linden, Tanner            JR Wartburg               4:21.18  
 23 O'Brien, Sean             SO Uw-Stout               4:22.21  
 24 Mills, Kyle               FR Uw-Stout               4:22.69  
 25 Sampers, Jon              FR Uw-Stout               4:23.52  
 26 Sturm, Jon                JR Wartburg               4:24.70  
 27 Cordes, Jared             SO Wartburg               4:26.17  
 28 Wilhelmy, Zach            SO Uw-La Crosse           4:26.42  
 29 Winegardner, Ryan         SO Saint Mary's           4:26.74  
 30 Sletten, Eric             SO Wartburg               4:27.93  
 31 Moore, Quentin            SR Saint Mary's           4:28.84  
 32 Hosch, Brandon            SO Wartburg               4:29.27  
 33 Sass, Jeremy              FR Uw-River Fal           4:29.31  
 34 Merritt, Mike             JR Uw-River Fal           4:29.77  
 35 Johnsrud, Derek           FR Uw-Oshkosh             4:31.10  
 36 Pierson, Nick             FR Uw-River Fal           4:31.89  
 37 Huff, Patrick             SO Wartburg               4:33.65  
 38 Koerner, Matt             FR Uw-Stout               4:36.36  
 39 Best, Adam                FR Wartburg               4:36.63  
 40 Lauria-Banta, Eric        FR Unattached             4:37.08  
 41 Wolter, Michael           SO Saint Mary's           4:37.83  
 42 Mockler, Michael          JR Saint Mary's           4:41.57  
 43 Simones, Sam              FR Uw-La Crosse           4:41.69  
 44 Benz, Derek                  Unattached             4:43.33  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pastika, Tim              FR Uw-Stout              15:53.83   10   
  2 Rafferty, Connor          SO Uw-Eau Clair          15:56.25    8   
  3 O'Connell, Grant          JR Uw-Oshkosh            15:57.21    6   
  4 Cole, Alex                FR Uw-Eau Clair          16:33.24    5   
  5 Gliniecki, Tim            SO Uw-Stout              16:35.40    4   
  6 Hitt, Nathaniel              Unattached            17:08.28    3   
  7 Germundsen, Erik          FR Saint Mary's          18:16.02    2   
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bibeau, Justus            JR Uw-Stout              31:57.38   10   
  2 Daehler, Charlie          JR Uw-Eau Clair          31:59.21    8   
  3 Keehan, Jake              SR Uw-Oshkosh            32:04.84    6   
  4 Runzheimer, Aric          SO Uw-Eau Clair          32:13.12    5   
  5 Hofferber, Eirk           FR Uw-Oshkosh            32:17.21    4   
  6 Borden, Michael           SO Uw-Eau Clair          33:31.55    3   
  7 Quednow, Jeff             FR Uw-Eau Clair          33:51.35    2   
  8 Foust, Mike               FR Uw-Oshkosh            34:10.98    1   
  9 Newcomer, Nick            JR Uw-Oshkosh            34:55.28  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spexarth, Scott           SR Uw-La Crosse             15.15Q  4.2  1 
  2 Lightfoot, Arabin         SR Uw-Eau Clair             15.32Q  2.9  2 
  3 Keyes, Patrick            SR Uw-Eau Clair             15.36q  4.2  1 
  4 German, Alan              JR Uw-Oshkosh               15.49q  2.9  2 
  5 Bryan, Pat                SR Uw-La Crosse             15.58q  4.2  1 
  6 Gerver, Andy              JR Uw-Eau Clair             15.78q  2.9  2 
  7 Nichols, Adam             FR Uw-La Crosse             15.91q  4.2  1 
  8 DeRosier, Joe             FR Uw-La Crosse             15.92q  4.2  1 
  9 Ackerson, Luke            JR Uw-La Crosse             16.05q  2.9  2 
 10 Floyd, Tony               FR Uw-Eau Clair             16.39q  2.9  2 
 11 Woodward, Nate            SR Uw-Eau Clair             16.66   2.9  2 
 12 Shutey, Matt              FR Uw-River Fal             16.70   2.9  2 
 13 Rothbauer, Alex           FR Uw-Eau Clair             19.65   4.2  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spexarth, Scott           SR Uw-La Crosse             15.18   1.8  10   
  2 Nichols, Adam             FR Uw-La Crosse             15.30   1.8   8   
  3 Lightfoot, Arabin         SR Uw-Eau Clair             15.31   1.8   6   
  4 Gerver, Andy              JR Uw-Eau Clair             15.41   1.8   5   
  5 DeRosier, Joe             FR Uw-La Crosse             15.58   1.8   4   
  6 Bryan, Pat                SR Uw-La Crosse             15.87   1.8   3   
  7 Floyd, Tony               FR Uw-Eau Clair             16.61   1.8   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilch, Corey              FR Uw-Oshkosh               55.12   1  10   
  2 Edwards, David            SR Uw-Oshkosh               55.67   1   8   
  3 Mueller, Lucas            SR Uw-River Fal             56.58   1   6   
  4 Kelly, Nate               JR Uw-Eau Clair             57.78   1   5   
  5 Wilke, Kris               SO Uw-Oshkosh               58.97   1   4   
  6 Gerver, Andy              JR Uw-Eau Clair             59.43   1   3   
  7 Shutey, Matt              FR Uw-River Fal             60.75   2   2   
  8 O'Neal, Frank             FR Uw-Oshkosh               63.04   1   1   
  9 Nichols, Adam             FR Uw-La Crosse             63.20   2 
 10 Spexarth, Scott           SR Uw-La Crosse             65.84   2 
 11 Loechler, Jacob           SO Saint Mary's             69.20   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morey, Tyler              JR Uw-Oshkosh             9:26.66   10   
  2 Heinz, Tyler              SO Uw-La Crosse           9:33.30    8   
  3 Peterson, Jacob           FR Uw-La Crosse           9:36.02    6   
  4 Stymiest, Nate            JR Uw-Oshkosh             9:44.62    5   
  5 Van Grinsven, Paul        FR Uw-Stout               9:53.63    4   
  6 Gausmann, Shad            SR Uw-River Fal           9:59.53    3   
  7 Rohlman, Andrew           FR Uw-La Crosse          10:01.58    2   
  8 Berget, Jerrod            JR Uw-Oshkosh            10:05.41    1   
  9 Read, Sam                 FR Wartburg              10:05.47  
 10 Loker, Clint              SR Uw-Stout              10:13.19  
 11 Olsen, Jacob              FR Uw-Stout              10:18.14  
 12 Lawrence, Matt            FR Uw-Oshkosh            10:21.02  
 13 Hosch, Brandon            SO Wartburg              10:36.36  
 14 Smith, Chris              FR Wartburg              10:38.96  
 15 Sturm, Jon                JR Wartburg              10:45.71  
 16 Sutter, Andrew            FR Uw-River Fal          10:57.25  
 17 White, Phil               FR Uw-River Fal          11:05.50  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                       42.66   10   
     1) Sprenger, Ryan FR               2) Jude, Brent SR                 
     3) Dewitt, Alex SO                 4) Badger, Quentin FR             
  2 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                     43.45    8   
     1) Thigpen, Terrence SR            2) Yerhot, Paul JR                
     3) Young, Tyson SO                 4) Hoeschen, Aric SO              
  3 Uw-Stout  'A'                                         44.92    6   
     1) Swoboda, Ben JR                 2) Rhodes, Dominique FR           
     3) Evans, DeAngelo SO              4) Spanel, Joe FR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                   3:20.82   10   
     1) Yerhot, Paul JR                 2) Thigpen, Terrence SR           
     3) Young, Tyson SO                 4) Hoeschen, Aric SO              
  2 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                     3:25.83    8   
     1) Lipke, Chris SR                 2) Wilch, Corey FR                
     3) Edwards, David SR               4) Cejka, John SO                 
  3 Wartburg  'A'                                       3:27.64    6   
     1) Ahrens, Skyler SR               2) Fagan, Dominique FR            
     3) Johnson, Larry SO               4) Koehler, Mike JR               
  4 Wartburg  'B'                                       3:29.39  
     1) Meyer, Justin FR                2) Ogden, Scott FR                
     3) Rost, Heath SR                  4) Steggall, Brandon FR           
  5 Uw-River Falls  'A'                                 3:35.96    5   
     1) Shutey, Matt FR                 2) Walters, Jesse SO              
     3) Robey, Bryce SR                 4) O'Brien, Tim FR                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elusme, Jonas             FR Wartburg                 2.08m    6-09.75  10   
  2 Sathoff, Jordan           JR Wartburg                 1.95m    6-04.75   8   
  3 Stone, Nick               JR Uw-La Crosse             1.95m    6-04.75   6   
  4 Booth, Wendell            JR Wartburg                 1.90m    6-02.75   5   
  5 Lundquist, Clark          JR Uw-La Crosse             1.90m    6-02.75   3.50
  5 Klitz, Lukey              SO Uw-Oshkosh               1.90m    6-02.75   3.50
  7 Storsveen, Andrew         SR Uw-Eau Clair             1.90m    6-02.75   2   
  8 Resleff, Cole             JR Saint Mary's             1.70m    5-07.00   1   
  9 Hadorn-Papke, Devin       FR Uw-Eau Clair             1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Rothbauer, Alex           FR Uw-Eau Clair             1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Loechler, Jacob           SO Saint Mary's             1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- McCann, John              FR Uw-Oshkosh                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drewek, Daniel            JR Uw-Stout                 5.00m   16-04.75  10   
  2 Rohe, Rob                 FR Uw-La Crosse             4.80m   15-09.00   8   
  3 Tuminello, Vince          SR Uw-Stout                 4.65m   15-03.00   6   
  4 Raygoza, Cesar            SO Uw-Oshkosh               4.65m   15-03.00   5   
  5 Burish, Jeremiah          JR Uw-La Crosse             4.50m   14-09.00   3.50
  5 Prochnow, Jason           JR Uw-La Crosse             4.50m   14-09.00   3.50
  7 Carlson, Peter            JR Uw-River Fal             4.35m   14-03.25   2   
  8 Negus, John               JR Uw-Stout                 4.35m   14-03.25   1   
  9 Grandrey, Anthony         SO Uw-Oshkosh               4.35m   14-03.25 
 10 Pedretti, Jacob           SO Uw-Stout                 4.20m   13-09.25 
 11 Scheppa, Zack             FR Uw-Eau Clair             4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Calabrese, Carl           JR Uw-River Fal             4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Englebert, Dusty          SO Uw-Eau Clair             4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Flores, Tim               SO Wartburg                    NH            
 -- Davis-Seiter, Saendell    FR Wartburg                    NH            
 -- Pergande, Dave            SO Uw-La Crosse                NH            
 -- Kosiak, Mike              SO Uw-Eau Clair                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Isaac            SO Uw-La Crosse             7.17m   3.5  23-06.25  10   
  2 Brooks, Troy              SO Uw-La Crosse             7.02m   1.3  23-00.50   8   
  3 Dueling, Blaise           SO Uw-Oshkosh               6.99m   4.3  22-11.25   6   
  4 Booth, Wendell            JR Wartburg                 6.80m   1.5  22-03.75   5   
  5 Elusme, Jonas             FR Wartburg                 6.66m  -2.1  21-10.25   4   
  6 Koerten, Logan            SR Uw-Eau Clair             6.51m   1.3  21-04.25   3   
  7 Gillespie, Jon            SO Uw-Eau Clair             6.41m  -0.4  21-00.50   2   
  8 German, Alan              JR Uw-Oshkosh               6.39m  -1.6  20-11.75   1   
  9 Lee, Blaine               SR Uw-Stout                 6.35m   0.6  20-10.00 
 10 Friedrich, Seth           FR Uw-Eau Clair             6.31m   0.4  20-08.50 
 10 Sprenger, Ryan            FR Uw-Oshkosh               6.31m   1.5  20-08.50 
 12 Evers, Wes                SO Uw-Stout                 5.92m   0.4  19-05.25 
 13 Danielson, Jared          FR Uw-Eau Clair             5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
 14 Hilden, Travis            FR Uw-Stout                 5.59m   0.7  18-04.25 
 15 Evans, DeAngelo           SO Uw-Stout                 5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75 
 -- Rost, Heath               SR Wartburg                  FOUL                 
 -- Gulotta, Andrew           FR Uw-Eau Clair              FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Isaac            SO Uw-La Crosse            14.91m   0.2  48-11.00  10   
  2 Gillespie, Jon            SO Uw-Eau Clair            12.98m   1.6  42-07.00   8   
  3 Steggall, Brandon         FR Wartburg                11.94m   1.0  39-02.25   6   
  4 Vanden Langenberg, Derek  FR Uw-Oshkosh              11.53m  +0.0  37-10.00   5   
 -- Bilderback, Tony          FR Uw-La Crosse              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Novak, Andy               JR Uw-La Crosse            17.25m   56-07.25  10   
  2 Baatz, Nick               SO Uw-Oshkosh              16.39m   53-09.25   8   
  3 Delzer, Pete              SO Uw-Oshkosh              15.96m   52-04.50   6   
  4 Baker, Tony               SR Uw-Oshkosh              15.66m   51-04.50   5   
  5 Lihrman, Mike             FR Uw-Stout                15.54m   51-00.00   4   
  6 Warren, Bill                 Unattached              14.76m   48-05.25   3   
  7 Lilek, Joe                JR Uw-Eau Clair            14.52m   47-07.75   2   
  8 Poellinger, Adam          SO Uw-La Crosse            14.36m   47-01.50   1   
  9 Zart, Alex                SO Uw-La Crosse            14.34m   47-00.75 
 10 Genovese, Tyler           JR Uw-Eau Clair            14.05m   46-01.25 
 11 Prior, Lewis              JR Uw-Oshkosh              13.64m   44-09.00 
 12 Brandt, Jeremy            FR Uw-Oshkosh              12.33m   40-05.50 
 13 Waterstreet, Derek        SO Uw-Eau Clair            12.23m   40-01.50 
 14 Wiggert, Gus              FR Saint Mary's            11.80m   38-08.75 
 15 Luke, Tanner              FR Uw-Eau Clair            11.31m   37-01.25 
 -- Sigrist, Tony             JR Uw-Eau Clair              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lihrman, Mike             FR Uw-Stout                51.85m     170-01  10   
  2 Genovese, Tyler           JR Uw-Eau Clair            50.26m     164-11   8   
  3 Delzer, Pete              SO Uw-Oshkosh              48.41m     158-10   6   
  4 Von Glahn, Ross           JR Uw-La Crosse            47.29m     155-02   5   
  5 Sigrist, Tony             JR Uw-Eau Clair            47.01m     154-03   4   
  6 Brandt, Jeremy            FR Uw-Oshkosh              46.14m     151-04   3   
  7 Baatz, Nick               SO Uw-Oshkosh              46.04m     151-00   2   
  8 Zahrte, Kody              JR Uw-Stout                45.67m     149-10   1   
  9 Hahle, Coltin             SO Wartburg                44.70m     146-08 
 10 Boyd, Dylan               FR Wartburg                44.10m     144-08 
 11 Novak, Andy               JR Uw-La Crosse            42.95m     140-11 
 12 Zett, Austin              FR Uw-Stout                42.53m     139-06 
 13 Zart, Alex                SO Uw-La Crosse            42.30m     138-09 
 14 Baker, Tony               SR Uw-Oshkosh              41.60m     136-06 
 15 Cooper, John              FR Uw-La Crosse            41.37m     135-09 
 16 Lilek, Joe                JR Uw-Eau Clair            41.19m     135-02 
 17 Ament, Ryan               SR Uw-Stout                40.24m     132-00 
 18 Wears, Colton             FR Wartburg                39.25m     128-09 
 19 Ludtke, Ben               JR Uw-Oshkosh              39.03m     128-01 
 20 Prior, Lewis              JR Uw-Oshkosh              38.82m     127-04 
 21 Waterstreet, Derek        SO Uw-Eau Clair            37.92m     124-05 
 22 Grossman, Andy            SO Uw-La Crosse            32.06m     105-02 
 23 Luke, Tanner              FR Uw-Eau Clair            31.68m     103-11 
 24 Harbaugh, Eric            FR Wartburg                28.18m      92-05 
 25 Keyes, Patrick            SR Uw-Eau Clair            27.36m      89-09 
 -- Murray, Nick              JR Uw-La Crosse              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tolcser, Bryan               Unattached              60.00m     196-10  10   
  2 Baker, Tony               SR Uw-Oshkosh              53.87m     176-09   8   
  3 Sigrist, Tony             JR Uw-Eau Clair            51.83m     170-00   6   
  4 Genovese, Tyler           JR Uw-Eau Clair            51.41m     168-08   5   
  5 Brueggen, Andrew          SR Saint Mary's            51.27m     168-02   4   
  6 Delzer, Pete              SO Uw-Oshkosh              50.71m     166-04   3   
  7 Ludtke, Ben               JR Uw-Oshkosh              49.02m     160-10   2   
  8 Murray, Nick              JR Uw-La Crosse            48.09m     157-09   1   
  9 Von Glahn, Ross           JR Uw-La Crosse            46.09m     151-02 
 10 Walrath, James            SR Uw-River Fal            45.98m     150-10 
 11 Baatz, Nick               SO Uw-Oshkosh              45.22m     148-04 
 12 Cooper, John              FR Uw-La Crosse            41.68m     136-09 
 13 Poellinger, Adam          SO Uw-La Crosse            39.81m     130-07 
 14 Lilek, Joe                JR Uw-Eau Clair            37.74m     123-10 
 15 Wears, Colton             FR Wartburg                34.88m     114-05 
 16 Luke, Tanner              FR Uw-Eau Clair            34.55m     113-04 
 17 Wiggert, Gus              FR Saint Mary's            33.33m     109-04 
 -- Harbaugh, Eric            FR Wartburg                  FOUL            
 -- Waterstreet, Derek        SO Uw-Eau Clair              FOUL            
 -- Brandt, Jeremy            FR Uw-Oshkosh                FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mostek, Matt              JR Wartburg                48.62m     159-06  10   
  2 Koerten, Logan            SR Uw-Eau Clair            45.09m     147-11   8   
  3 Swanson, Patrick          SO Uw-Eau Clair            43.74m     143-06   6   
  4 Wockenfus, Ryan           SR Saint Mary's            43.26m     141-11   5   
  5 Grossman, Andy            SO Uw-La Crosse            42.07m     138-00   4   
  6 Lilek, Joe                JR Uw-Eau Clair            42.06m     138-00   3   
  7 Woodward, Nate            SR Uw-Eau Clair            41.84m     137-03   2   
  8 Schultz, Jake                Unattached              39.38m     129-02   1   
  9 DeRosier, Joe             FR Uw-La Crosse            38.67m     126-10 
 10 Hilden, Travis            FR Uw-Stout                34.74m     114-00 
 11 Rengo, Kevin              SR Uw-River Fal            33.72m     110-07 
 12 Zett, Austin              FR Uw-Stout                31.68m     103-11 
 13 McCrary, Ryan             FR Uw-La Crosse            30.61m     100-05 
 14 Danielson, Jared          FR Uw-Eau Clair            27.83m      91-04 
 15 Klein, Kyle               SR Saint Mary's            23.82m      78-02 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW-Oshkosh                 199        2) Winona State              186   
    3) UW-La Crosse               121        4) Wartburg                  108   
    5) UW-River Falls              58.50     6) UW-Eau Claire              46   
    7) UW-Stout                    20.50     8) Saint Mary's                4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW-La Crosse               199.50     2) UW-Oshkosh                171.50
    3) UW-Eau Claire              114        4) UW-Stout                   86   
    5) UW-River Falls              69        6) Wartburg                   68   
    7) Saint Mary's                18