Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Falcon Invitational - 4/9/2010 to 4/10/2010                  
                                UW-River Falls                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 14.90                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 14.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wade, Kendall                Uw-Stout               14.80      14.93q  3.0  1 
  2 Ferda, Taylor                Bethel Unive           14.70      14.96q  2.4  2 
  3 Kleinschmidt, Gabe           Bethel Unive           15.70      15.90q  2.4  2 
  4 Hanson, Justin               St. Scholast           15.50      15.92q  3.0  1 
  5 Weber, Joe                   Um-Morris              15.80      15.99q  2.4  2 
  6 O'Connor, Pat                Um-Morris              16.03      16.37q  3.0  1 
  7 Kraines, Nate                North Centra           17.94      16.87q  3.0  1 
  8 Stockhowe, Mark              Bethel Unive           16.25      16.98q  3.0  1 
  9 Reich, David                 Um-Morris              17.52      17.07q  3.0  1 
 10 Robey, Bryce                 Uw-River Fal           16.60      17.25   2.4  2 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 14.90                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 14.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferda, Taylor                Bethel Unive           14.96      14.87#  0.5 
  2 Wade, Kendall                Uw-Stout               14.93      15.17   0.5 
  3 Kleinschmidt, Gabe           Bethel Unive           15.90      16.02   0.5 
  4 Hanson, Justin               St. Scholast           15.92      16.50   0.5 
  5 Stockhowe, Mark              Bethel Unive           16.98      17.15   0.5 
  6 Weber, Joe                   Um-Morris              15.99      17.25   0.5 
  7 Reich, David                 Um-Morris              17.07      17.43   0.5 
  8 Kraines, Nate                North Centra           16.87      17.70   0.5 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 15.10                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 14.43                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nyre, Samantha               Uw-River Fal           15.50      15.68q  0.6  2 
  2 Rasmussen, Megan             Uw-River Fal           16.70      16.15q  0.9  1 
  3 Furlong, Abby                Bethel Unive           16.20      16.19q  0.6  2 
  4 Plaetz, Jennifer             St. Scholast           15.96      16.27q  0.9  1 
  5 Otto, Michaela               Bethel Unive           16.00      16.35q  0.6  2 
  6 DeWitt, Kathryn              Northwestern           18.40      17.47q  0.6  2 
  7 Meemken, Rachel              Bethel Unive           17.00      18.24q  0.9  1 
  8 Geskerman, Kathryn           St. Olaf Col                      18.31q  0.9  1 
  9 Johnson, Kayla               St. Olaf Col                      19.18q  0.6  2 
 10 Saviano, Mary                North Centra           20.32      19.72   0.9  1 
 11 Caballero-Saucedo, Krist     St. Olaf Col                      20.07   0.9  1 
 12 Severson, Megan              St. Scholast                      21.59   0.6  2 
 13 Stevens, Darla               Um-Morris                         22.69   0.6  2 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 15.10                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 14.43                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nyre, Samantha               Uw-River Fal           15.68      15.44   0.6 
  2 Furlong, Abby                Bethel Unive           16.19      15.99   0.6 
  3 Otto, Michaela               Bethel Unive           16.35      16.05   0.6 
  4 Plaetz, Jennifer             St. Scholast           16.27      16.26   0.6 
  5 Rasmussen, Megan             Uw-River Fal           16.15      16.56   0.6 
  6 Meemken, Rachel              Bethel Unive           18.24      18.05   0.6 
  7 DeWitt, Kathryn              Northwestern           17.47      18.48   0.6 
  8 Johnson, Kayla               St. Olaf Col           19.18      18.55   0.6 
  9 Geskerman, Kathryn           St. Olaf Col           18.31      18.82   0.6 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 10.81                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 10.53                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flood, Sam                   Uw-Stout               10.83      10.95q  0.7  4 
  2 Gramenz, Todd                Um-Morris              11.33      11.18q  0.5  5 
  3 Lewis, Brandell              Team Elite             10.78      11.20q  0.5  5 
  4 Sayler, Nate                 Bethel Unive           11.25      11.25q  1.0  3 
  5 Bobaric, Alen                Bethel Unive           11.20      11.28q  1.3  1 
  6 Klingelhutz, Greg            Uw-River Fal           11.21      11.37q  1.3  1 
  7 Monroe, Dan                  St. Olaf Col           11.15      11.38q  0.5  2 
  8 Beardsley-Schoonmake, Ph     St. Olaf Col           11.25      11.50q  0.5  2 
  9 Ohlin, Joe                   St. Scholast           11.75      11.61q  0.7  4 
 10 Dalbec, Paul                 Uw-River Fal           11.80      11.64   1.3  1 
 11 Burroughs, Andrew            Um-Morris              11.48      11.64   1.3  1 
 12 Westbrook, Jarrett           Uw-Stout               11.31      11.64   0.5  5 
 13 Fix, Tyler                   Uw-River Fal           11.41      11.75   0.5  2 
 14 Heth, Michael                Uw-River Fal           11.39      11.75   0.7  4 
 15 Booth, Wendell               St. Scholast           11.58      11.77   0.5  2 
 16 Dombrovski, Shane            St. Scholast           11.00      11.78   1.0  3 
 17 Perrault, Branden            St. Scholast           11.40      11.79   1.0  3 
 18 Sujecki, Sam                 Uw-Stout               11.80      11.87   1.0  3 
 19 O'Donnel, Kyle               Uw-River Fal           11.50      11.91   1.3  1 
 20 Johnson, Peter               St. Olaf Col           11.65      11.93   0.7  4 
 21 Swoboda, Ben                 Uw-Stout               11.94      12.00   0.7  4 
 22 Carlson, Peter               Uw-River Fal           11.80      12.05   1.3  1 
 23 Kenutis, Matt                Bethel Unive           11.65      12.09   0.5  5 
 24 Backman, Nick                Bethel Unive           11.80      12.10   0.7  4 
 25 Dennard, Rahnee              Northwestern           11.65      12.17   1.0  3 
 26 Holladay, Steven             Crown Colleg                      12.18   1.0  3 
 27 Evans, DeAngelo              Uw-Stout               11.71      12.18   0.5  5 
 28 Jerulle, Matt                St. Scholast           11.85      12.19   0.5  5 
 29 Olson, Tyler                 St. Scholast           11.75      12.22   1.0  3 
 29 Harstad, Jeff                Uw-Stout               11.76      12.22   0.5  2 
 31 Fortunato, Evan              North Centra           12.31      12.40   1.3  1 
 32 Trautmiller, Justin          St. Scholast                      12.52   0.7  4 
 33 Carstensen, Logan            Crown Colleg                      12.55   0.5  5 
 34 Matson, Josiah               North Centra           13.44      13.97   0.5  2 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 10.81                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 10.53                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flood, Sam                   Uw-Stout               10.95      11.07   0.7 
  2 Lewis, Brandell              Team Elite             11.20      11.24   0.7 
  3 Bobaric, Alen                Bethel Unive           11.28      11.25   0.7 
  4 Klingelhutz, Greg            Uw-River Fal           11.37      11.39   0.7 
  5 Monroe, Dan                  St. Olaf Col           11.38      11.51   0.7 
  6 Gramenz, Todd                Um-Morris              11.18      11.55   0.7 
  7 Sayler, Nate                 Bethel Unive           11.25      11.61   0.7 
  8 Beardsley-Schoonmake, Ph     St. Olaf Col           11.50      11.75   0.7 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 12.34                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 11.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasko, Sophie                Uw-River Fal           12.31      12.70q -0.3  1 
  2 McCright, Krista             Bethel Unive           13.25      12.97q  1.0  2 
  3 Aronson, Jennifer            Uw-River Fal           12.70      12.99q -0.3  1 
  4 Ponick, Rebecca              Uw-River Fal           12.85      13.40q  1.0  2 
  5 Smith, Jessika               Uw-Stout               13.20      13.43q -0.3  1 
  6 Hillman, Kayla               Uw-River Fal           13.22      13.44q -0.3  1 
  7 Adams, Breanna               Um-Morris              13.32      13.57q  0.5  3 
  8 Berg, Mariah                 St. Scholast           13.30      13.64q  0.5  3 
  9 Herbst, Brittney             Bethel Unive           13.55      13.67q -0.3  1 
 10 Rice, Jenna                  Uw-River Fal           13.10      13.77   0.5  3 
 11 Thelen, Rachel               St. Scholast           13.10      13.79   1.0  2 
 12 Henslin, Emily               Northwestern                      13.80   0.5  3 
 13 La Fontsee, Brittni          Uw-River Fal           13.10      13.86   0.5  3 
 14 Goldman, Becca               Uw-River Fal                      13.90   1.0  2 
 15 Plummer, Kayla               Uw-River Fal           13.50      13.96  -0.3  1 
 16 Burton, Paula                Uw-River Fal           13.61      14.52   1.0  2 
 17 Anang, Jennifer              Bethel Unive           14.00      14.67   0.5  3 
 18 Hudson, Brandi               North Centra           14.87      14.80  -0.3  1 
 19 Mauer, Mallory               Northwestern                      14.84   0.5  3 
 20 Caballero-Saucedo, Krist     St. Olaf Col                      14.93   1.0  2 
 21 Werner, Katie                Uw-Stout               14.62      15.00   1.0  2 
 22 Ellingsworth, Sara           North Centra           16.12      15.50  -0.3  1 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 12.34                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 11.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lasko, Sophie                Uw-River Fal           12.70      12.70   0.7 
  2 McCright, Krista             Bethel Unive           12.97      12.98   0.7 
  3 Aronson, Jennifer            Uw-River Fal           12.99      13.25   0.7 
  4 Adams, Breanna               Um-Morris              13.57      13.38   0.7 
  5 Smith, Jessika               Uw-Stout               13.43      13.48   0.7 
  6 Ponick, Rebecca              Uw-River Fal           13.40      13.51   0.7 
  7 Herbst, Brittney             Bethel Unive           13.67      13.55   0.7 
  8 Berg, Mariah                 St. Scholast           13.64      13.82   0.7 
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 49.10                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 47.30                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uw-River Falls  'B'                                 52.52      50.43  
  2 Uw-River Falls  'A'                                 52.50      51.35  
  3 St. Scholastica  'A'                                50.58      51.54  
  4 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       53.79      52.69  
  5 Northwestern College  'A'                           53.80      52.78  
  6 North Central Univer  'A'                           58.53      57.82  
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 42.00                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 41.10                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethel University  'B'                              43.15      43.30  
  2 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       44.24      43.34  
  3 St. Olaf College  'A'                               43.52      43.92  
  4 Uw-River Falls  'A'                                 44.20      44.09  
  5 Um-Morris  'A'                                      44.04      44.39  
  6 Uw-River Falls  'B'                                 44.22      44.56  
  7 North Central Univer  'A'                           45.27      45.40  
  8 Northwestern College  'A'                                      47.03  
 -- Bethel University  'A'                              42.95         DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 11:23.00                                                       
   NCAA Auto: $ 10:44.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mead, Catherine              North Centra                   12:15.84  
  2 Jelen, Kayla                 Bethel Unive                   12:31.26  
  3 Bodette, Carissa             Bethel Unive                   13:19.83  
  4 Graef, Ashley                Uw-River Fal        13:00.00   13:24.66  
  5 Anacker, Amanda              Uw-River Fal        13:15.00   13:39.53  
  6 Thompson, Tanya              Uw-River Fal        13:40.00   13:59.28  
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 9:23.50                                                        
   NCAA Auto: $ 9:06.40                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillippi, Jason             Unattached           9:50.00    9:57.91  
  2 Bare, Daniel                 North Centra                    9:58.91  
  3 Nichols, Alex                Uw-River Fal        10:23.00   10:25.37  
  4 Merritt, Michael             Uw-River Fal        10:25.00   10:39.06  
  5 Schumacher, Greg             Um-Morris           11:00.87   10:54.13  
  6 Kollmann, Adam               St. Scholast                   10:58.71  
  7 Switalla, Jonathan           Unattached          11:15.00   11:07.19  
  8 Quiram, Paul                 St. Scholast                   11:51.41  
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 3:56.00                                                        
   NCAA Auto: $ 3:50.60                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Reid             St. Olaf Col         4:00.92    4:03.54  
  2 Rengo, Jason                 Unattached           3:57.60    4:05.03  
  3 Zeien, Alex                  Unattached           4:10.00    4:08.70  
  4 Anderson, David              St. Olaf Col         4:09.15    4:11.67  
  5 Lillehaugen, Tim             St. Olaf Col         4:04.44    4:12.85  
  6 Bowman, Scott                Uw-River Fal         4:12.00    4:12.90  
  7 Toso, Luke                   Um-Morris            4:12.66    4:12.91  
  8 Haskins, Zach                Bethel Unive         4:10.00    4:13.36  
  9 Nienstaedt, Anders           St. Olaf Col         4:13.55    4:15.28  
 10 Collins, Charles             Uw-River Fal         4:15.00    4:17.87  
 11 Hoffman, Ricky               Uw-River Fal         4:15.00    4:20.11  
 12 Bigaouette, Pat              St. Scholast         4:12.00    4:20.63  
 13 Boeddeker, Andrew            Bethel Unive         4:15.00    4:20.95  
 14 Skoog, Neil                  Uw-River Fal         4:10.00    4:20.96  
 15 Stott, Mickey                Uw-Stout             4:14.00    4:21.19  
 16 Perkovich, Matthew           St. Olaf Col         4:13.78    4:21.56  
 17 Gausmann, Shad               Uw-River Fal         4:15.00    4:21.80  
 18 Bayer, Benjamin              St. Olaf Col         4:15.45    4:22.70  
 19 Varley, Dan                  St. Olaf Col         4:19.88    4:24.00  
 20 Hulse, Brian                 St. Olaf Col                    4:25.10  
 21 Bibeau, Justus               Uw-Stout             4:30.00    4:27.08  
 22 Ellison, Matt                Um-Morris            4:24.65    4:27.52  
 23 Tomlinson, Brian             St. Olaf Col         4:13.53    4:27.58  
 24 Hein, Owen                   North Centra         4:33.00    4:28.55  
 25 McKeever, Matt               Bethel Unive         4:15.00    4:29.39  
 26 Birnstengel, Andrew          Um-Morris            4:37.63    4:30.45  
 27 Johns, Tony                  North Centra         4:36.00    4:31.24  
 28 VonRentzell, Jacob           Um-Morris            4:39.76    4:31.69  
 29 Farah, Mohamed               Um-Morris            4:29.18    4:32.65  
 30 Gliniecki, Tim               Uw-Stout             4:40.00    4:32.96  
 31 Becker, Zach                 Uw-Stout             4:30.00    4:35.05  
 32 Rustad, Luke                 Bethel Unive         4:50.00    4:36.84  
 33 Quanrud, Matt                St. Scholast         4:40.00    4:40.30  
 34 Hinseth, Spencer             Bethel Unive         4:40.00    4:48.30  
 35 Unger, Mike                  Um-Morris                       5:02.17  
 36 Kouba, Robert                St. Scholast                    5:08.08  
 37 Borchers, Greg               Um-Morris                       5:12.55  
 38 Clark, Allen                 Bethel Unive         4:55.00    5:14.39  
 39 Elrick, Drew                 Northwestern         5:15.00    5:16.36  
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 4:42.00                                                        
   NCAA Auto: $ 4:34.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Korf, Leah                   Uw-River Fal         5:00.00    4:51.29  
  2 Keller, Linda                Um-Morris            4:54.05    4:53.84  
  3 Eggert, Carly                Uw-River Fal         4:58.00    5:04.04  
  4 Connolly, Tara               St. Scholast         5:00.00    5:04.54  
  5 Gustafson, Stacey            St. Scholast         5:15.00    5:06.44  
  6 Potter, Alex                 Bethel Unive         5:00.00    5:11.48  
  7 Rydeen, Katherine            Uw-River Fal         5:15.40    5:14.42  
  8 Ewing, Kristina              St. Scholast         5:10.00    5:15.50  
  9 Miltich, Gemma               Um-Morris            5:20.35    5:18.03  
 10 Maliszewski, Bayli           Uw-River Fal         5:25.00    5:19.64  
 11 Hubbell, Michelle            North Centra         5:15.42    5:20.33  
 12 Knoebel, Lindsay             Uw-River Fal         5:30.00    5:20.91  
 13 Berthiaume, Briana           Uw-River Fal         5:32.44    5:21.12  
 14 Zwilling, Laura              Bethel Unive         5:10.15    5:30.29  
 15 Dittman, Andrea              St. Olaf Col         5:50.00    5:31.83  
 16 Molacek, Tara                Um-Morris            5:24.57    5:33.72  
 17 Stenzel, Emily               Uw-Stout             5:18.00    5:35.39  
 18 Noecker, Cecilia             St. Olaf Col         5:25.00    5:35.66  
 19 Kloek, Melissa               Um-Morris            5:27.38    5:38.06  
 20 Cole, Sally                  St. Olaf Col                    5:38.13  
 21 Stauffer, Jenna              St. Scholast         5:35.00    5:39.91  
 22 Waldvogel, Brianna           Uw-River Fal         5:35.00    5:43.52  
 23 Helwig, Hanna                St. Olaf Col                    5:45.36  
 24 Sivanich, Charlotte          St. Olaf Col         5:40.00    5:45.78  
 25 Moe, Diana                   Uw-River Fal         5:48.50    5:47.50  
 26 Wold, Katie                  Uw-Stout                        5:57.76  
 27 Bernard, Anna                St. Olaf Col                    5:59.32  
 28 Robia, Grace                 St. Olaf Col         6:00.00    6:03.55  
 29 Carlson, Marie               Uw-Stout                        6:05.81  
 30 Braemer, Jacqueline          Uw-River Fal         5:59.00    6:07.45  
 31 Sands, Kasey                 Um-Morris            6:32.44    6:16.55  
 32 Cowles, Tori                 Um-Morris            6:23.44    6:17.13  
 33 Jones, Jennifer              St. Olaf Col                    6:20.59  
 34 Magnuson, Libby              St. Olaf Col                    6:33.82  
 35 Sinnwell, Hannah             St. Olaf Col                    6:46.57  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 57.60                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 55.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Natasha              Uw-River Fal           59.22      57.84   2 
  2 Peterson, Stacey             St. Scholast           58.89      59.26   2 
  3 Borner, Katie                Bethel Unive           60.50      60.16   2 
  4 Plaetz, Rachel               Um-Morris              60.27      60.30   2 
  5 Hester, Lyssa                Northwestern           61.60      60.81   2 
  6 Utzinger, Jill               Uw-Stout               63.00      60.98   2 
  7 Meurer, Kali                 Uw-River Fal           59.50      61.58   2 
  8 Bitzer, Abby                 Uw-Stout               64.00      64.04   1 
  9 Evans, Shionna               Unattached             60.00      64.22   2 
 10 Stanke, Emily                Uw-Stout               65.00      64.52   1 
 11 Magur, Karissa               Uw-River Fal           65.20      64.62   1 
 12 Price, Jessica               Uw-Stout               65.00      65.25   1 
 13 Stefely, Kathleen            St. Olaf Col           66.50      65.36   1 
 14 Vreede, Elise                St. Olaf Col           73.19      75.01   1 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 48.50                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 47.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rhode, Eric                  Bethel Unive           49.30      49.57   4 
  2 Schreiner, Paul              Uw-River Fal           49.81      49.64   4 
  3 LeMay, Rob                   Bethel Unive           50.00      50.19   4 
  4 Tut, Isaac                   St. Olaf Col           49.83      50.22   4 
  5 Schlegel, Zach               Bethel Unive           49.80      50.51   4 
  6 Rodewald, Daniel             Uw-River Fal           49.91      50.52   4 
  7 Smith, Zach                  Um-Morris              50.37      50.85   4 
  8 Crum, Cody                   Northwestern           51.90      51.00   3 
  9 Woodland, Gavin              Bethel Unive           51.00      51.40   3 
 10 Molenda, Taylor              North Centra           52.28      51.64   3 
 11 Boye-weah, snosnio           MSM                    48.00      52.17   4 
 12 Olson, Josh                  Northwestern           53.70      52.58   3 
 13 Evans, Jordan                Uw-Stout               54.20      52.86   2 
 14 Walters, Jesse               Uw-River Fal           52.95      53.20   3 
 15 Rockett, Isaiah              North Centra           53.31      53.36   3 
 16 Shutt, Mike                  Uw-River Fal           54.26      53.37   2 
 17 Spronk, Jordan               Bethel Unive           51.00      53.43   3 
 18 Moulton, Luke                Northwestern           52.55      53.58   3 
 19 Smith, David                 Uw-Stout               56.00      54.00   1 
 20 Klopatek, Matt               Uw-Stout               55.40      54.32   2 
 21 Thurber, Chris               Uw-River Fal           54.16      54.80   2 
 22 Fisher, Jordan               St. Olaf Col           55.23      55.09   2 
 23 Dannenbring, Michael         Uw-Stout                          55.29   1 
 24 Meier, Scott                 Unattached             56.00      56.17   1 
 25 Baumgartner, Eric            Northwestern           55.88      56.19   1 
 26 Hadro, Noah                  Northwestern           54.90      56.28   2 
 27 Sawinski, Adam               Uw-Stout               55.54      56.68   1 
 28 Coe, Nick                    St. Olaf Col           55.01      57.32   2 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 2:15.90                                                        
   NCAA Auto: $ 2:12.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Nicole               St. Scholast         2:19.00    2:23.62  
  2 Jelen, Kayla                 Bethel Unive         2:25.50    2:28.05  
  3 Tilstra, Joy                 Northwestern         2:32.00    2:32.62  
  4 Hubbell, Michelle            North Centra                    2:36.67  
  5 Orem, Hannah                 Northwestern         2:30.00    2:37.26  
  6 Miltich, Gemma               Um-Morris            2:34.15    2:38.08  
  7 Murphy, Erin                 St. Olaf Col         2:40.00    2:40.01  
  8 Sivanich, Charlotte          St. Olaf Col         2:40.11    2:42.94  
  9 Cole, Sally                  St. Olaf Col         2:37.67    2:44.14  
 10 Noecker, Cecilia             St. Olaf Col         2:37.00    2:44.18  
 11 Dittman, Andrea              St. Olaf Col                    2:46.16  
 12 Tengwall, Kristen            Bethel Unive         2:35.00    2:47.09  
 13 Kloek, Melissa               Um-Morris            2:45.58    2:48.54  
 14 Molacek, Tara                Um-Morris            2:52.37    2:49.80  
 15 Darling, Rachel              St. Olaf Col         2:47.54    2:52.38  
 16 Barker, Brittany             Uw-Stout                        2:53.83  
 17 Clounch, Alyssa              Northwestern         2:55.00    2:53.96  
 18 Bernard, Anna                St. Olaf Col                    2:55.06  
 19 Robia, Grace                 St. Olaf Col                    2:56.70  
 20 Sands, Kasey                 Um-Morris                       3:05.87  
 21 Bronson, Rebecca             Bethel Unive         2:45.00    3:07.32  
 22 Jones, Jennifer              St. Olaf Col         2:57.27    3:07.77  
 23 Sinnwell, Hannah             St. Olaf Col         2:54.43    3:12.72  
 24 Magnuson, Libby              St. Olaf Col                    3:14.50  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 1:53.60                                                        
   NCAA Auto: $ 1:51.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meints, Denny                Bethel Unive         1:55.75    1:56.28  
  2 Rehmann, Andrew              Um-Morris            1:58.24    1:56.61  
  3 Degner, Scott                Uw-River Fal         1:59.00    1:56.92  
  4 Brandenburg, Jared           Unattached           1:58.00    1:59.04  
  5 Neufeld, Matt                Bethel Unive         1:57.00    1:59.59  
  6 Dunfee, Kelin                St. Scholast         2:02.00    1:59.96  
  7 Pedersen, Derrek             Uw-River Fal         2:02.00    2:02.43  
  8 O'Brien, Sean                Uw-Stout             2:03.50    2:03.93  
  9 Oie, Aaron                   Northwestern         2:02.00    2:06.10  
 10 Schlager, Derek              Northwestern         2:02.00    2:06.11  
 11 Ellison, Matt                Um-Morris            2:07.19    2:06.38  
 12 Roth, Michael                St. Olaf Col                    2:08.22  
 13 Hein, Owen                   North Centra         2:03.80    2:08.58  
 14 Larson, Alan                 St. Scholast         2:04.00    2:10.32  
 15 Bowman, Chris                St. Olaf Col         2:11.32    2:10.69  
 16 Farah, Mohamed               Um-Morris            2:09.37    2:11.08  
 17 Niedermayer, Josh            Northwestern         2:08.00    2:14.84  
 18 Gliniecki, Tim               Uw-Stout             2:15.00    2:15.71  
 19 VonRentzell, Jacob           Um-Morris            2:14.77    2:16.52  
 20 Schumacher, Greg             Um-Morris                       2:30.66  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 64.30                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 61.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nyre, Samantha               Uw-River Fal           63.87      65.27   2 
  2 Rasmussen, Megan             Uw-River Fal           64.20      65.97   2 
  3 Plaetz, Jennifer             St. Scholast           66.41      68.07   2 
  4 Furlong, Abby                Bethel Unive           71.55      69.96   2 
  5 Jahnke, Sam                  Uw-Stout               72.53      70.57   2 
  6 Marske, Amanda               Uw-River Fal           69.89      70.62   2 
  7 Dunning, Emily               St. Scholast           74.00      72.41   2 
  8 Hamm, Becca                  Uw-Stout               72.00      74.17   2 
  9 Bodette, Carissa             Bethel Unive           74.50      74.25   1 
 10 Johnson, Shelbie             St. Scholast           74.00      74.59   1 
 11 Vaughan, Caitlin             St. Scholast           74.00      75.09   1 
 12 Johnson, Kayla               St. Olaf Col           74.00      77.32   1 
 13 Caballero-Saucedo, Krist     St. Olaf Col                    1:20.10   1 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 54.00                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 52.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ferda, Taylor                Bethel Unive           54.50      53.81#  2 
  2 Gooden, Rife                 MSM                    51.30      56.29   2 
  3 O'Connor, Pat                Um-Morris              56.12      56.73   2 
  4 Baumann, Ethan               Uw-Stout               57.65      57.68   2 
  5 Mueller, Lucas               Uw-River Fal           58.13      58.59   2 
  6 Robey, Bryce                 Uw-River Fal           58.30      59.25   2 
  7 Reich, David                 Um-Morris              60.34      59.31   1 
  8 Butler, James                Uw-River Fal           57.75      59.37   2 
  9 Hanson, Justin               St. Scholast           56.50      60.63   2 
 10 Anderson, Ben                Northwestern           59.22      60.77   2 
 11 Kleinschmidt, Gabe           Bethel Unive           62.00      62.51   1 
 12 Stott, Mickey                Uw-Stout               62.00      64.85   1 
 13 Telander, Luke               St. Olaf Col           62.01      65.52   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 25.34                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 24.48                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Natasha              Uw-River Fal           26.51      26.05   0.8  6 
  2 Lasko, Sophie                Uw-River Fal           26.15      26.34   0.8  6 
  3 Rasmussen, Alyssa            Uw-River Fal           26.30      26.57   0.8  6 
  4 Borner, Katie                Bethel Unive           27.80      27.00   0.5  5 
  5 McCright, Krista             Bethel Unive           27.00      27.03   0.8  6 
  6 Adams, Breanna               Um-Morris              28.18      27.51   2.3  4 
  7 Plaetz, Rachel               Um-Morris              28.58      27.52   2.3  4 
  8 Utzinger, Jill               Uw-Stout               27.56      27.79   0.5  5 
  9 Miller, Hallie               St. Scholast           27.10      27.83   0.5  5 
 10 Evans, Shionna               Unattached             26.90      28.04   0.8  6 
 11 Krause, Katlin               St. Scholast           27.00      28.06   0.8  6 
 12 Walrath, Katie               St. Scholast           27.04      28.25   0.5  5 
 13 Henslin, Emily               Northwestern           29.04      28.32  -0.5  3 
 14 Belger, Megan                Unattached             28.00      28.48   0.5  5 
 15 Otto, Michaela               Bethel Unive           27.60      28.66   0.5  5 
 15 Berg, Mariah                 St. Scholast           26.90      28.66   0.8  6 
 17 Hogen, Amber                 St. Scholast           28.30      28.76   2.3  4 
 18 Plummer, Kayla               Uw-River Fal           28.61      29.07   2.3  4 
 19 Goldman, Becca               Uw-River Fal                      29.25   1.0  1 
 20 Miller, Rachel               St. Scholast           28.10      29.25   2.3  4 
 21 Bitzer, Abby                 Uw-Stout               28.80      29.46  -0.5  3 
 22 Kling, Jordan                St. Olaf Col           29.20      29.50  -0.5  3 
 23 Stefely, Kathleen            St. Olaf Col           29.95      29.62  -0.5  3 
 24 Anang, Jennifer              Bethel Unive           28.80      30.46   2.3  4 
 25 Meemken, Rachel              Bethel Unive           29.00      30.52  -0.5  3 
 26 Lorsbach, Kaitlyn            St. Olaf Col           30.58      30.58   0.4  2 
 27 Geskerman, Kathryn           St. Olaf Col           30.27      30.80  -0.5  3 
 28 Hawley, Ellen                St. Olaf Col           32.10      30.89   0.4  2 
 29 Poole, Lauren                North Centra                      31.42   1.0  1 
 30 Burton, Paula                Uw-River Fal           29.21      31.45  -0.5  3 
 31 Caballero-Saucedo, Krist     St. Olaf Col           31.00      31.75   0.4  2 
 32 Werner, Katie                Uw-Stout               30.33      32.17  -0.5  3 
 33 Hudson, Brandi               North Centra           32.27      32.46   0.4  2 
 34 Ellingsworth, Sara           North Centra           34.19      33.20   1.0  1 
 35 Saviano, Mary                North Centra           33.94      33.23   0.4  2 
 36 Vreede, Elise                St. Olaf Col           31.99      33.61   0.4  2 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 21.80                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 21.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Flood, Sam                   Uw-Stout               22.14      22.66  -0.5  8 
  2 Rhode, Eric                  Bethel Unive           22.40      22.86  -0.5  8 
  3 Boye-weah, snosnio           MSM                    21.50      22.95  -0.5  8 
  4 Lewis, Brandell              Team Elite             22.25      23.37  -0.5  8 
  5 Evans, Jordan                Uw-Stout               24.28      23.44   0.7  4 
  6 Smith, Zach                  Um-Morris              23.38      23.45  -0.6  6 
  7 Dahl, Zach                   Bethel Unive           22.80      23.45  -0.4  7 
  8 Schreiner, Paul              Uw-River Fal           23.40      23.47  -0.6  6 
  9 Roeller, Michael             Bethel Unive           23.80      23.63  -0.3  5 
 10 Schlegel, Zach               Bethel Unive           23.00      23.64  -0.4  7 
 11 Woods, Reggie                St. Olaf Col           22.82      23.69  -0.4  7 
 12 Sayler, Nate                 Bethel Unive           23.30      23.72  -0.6  6 
 13 Klingelhutz, Greg            Uw-River Fal           24.51      23.78  -0.5  3 
 14 Burroughs, Andrew            Um-Morris              23.86      23.81  -0.3  5 
 15 Sujecki, Sam                 Uw-Stout               23.95      24.00  -0.3  5 
 16 Spronk, Jordan               Bethel Unive           22.50      24.00  -0.5  8 
 17 Johnson, Peter               St. Olaf Col           23.83      24.01  -0.3  5 
 18 Armstrong, Doug              Um-Morris              24.43      24.08   0.7  4 
 19 Bobaric, Alen                Bethel Unive           23.30      24.10  -0.4  7 
 20 Walters, Jesse               Uw-River Fal           24.34      24.13   0.7  4 
 21 Rockett, Isaiah              North Centra           24.34      24.19   0.7  4 
 22 Perrault, Branden            St. Scholast           23.20      24.23  -0.4  7 
 23 Fix, Tyler                   Uw-River Fal           24.00      24.25  -0.3  5 
 23 Stockhowe, Mark              Bethel Unive           22.80      24.25  -0.4  7 
 25 Beardsley-Schoonmake, Ph     St. Olaf Col           23.31      24.34  -0.6  6 
 26 Heth, Michael                Uw-River Fal           24.74      24.37  -0.5  3 
 27 Schield, Ben                 Um-Morris              24.56      24.39  -0.5  3 
 28 Shutt, Mike                  Uw-River Fal           24.50      24.43   0.7  4 
 29 Klopatek, Matt               Uw-Stout               24.34      24.54   0.7  4 
 30 Gavin, Ben                   Uw-Stout               23.00      24.56  -0.4  7 
 31 Kraines, Nate                North Centra           25.31      24.60   1.2  2 
 31 Holladay, Steven             Crown Colleg                      24.60   1.3  1 
 33 Thurber, Chris               Uw-River Fal           24.40      24.69   0.7  4 
 34 Evans, Tony                  St. Scholast           24.00      24.69  -0.3  5 
 35 Dannenbring, Michael         Uw-Stout                          24.71   1.3  1 
 36 Anderson, Max                Uw-River Fal           24.80      24.73  -0.5  3 
 37 Swoboda, Ben                 Uw-Stout               24.90      24.74   1.2  2 
 38 Hadro, Noah                  Northwestern           24.92      24.76   1.2  2 
 39 Evans, DeAngelo              Uw-Stout               24.28      24.84  -0.3  5 
 40 Kenutis, Matt                Bethel Unive           23.30      24.87  -0.6  6 
 41 Jerulle, Matt                St. Scholast           24.30      25.05   0.7  4 
 42 Smith, David                 Uw-Stout               24.88      25.05   1.2  2 
 43 Carstensen, Logan            Crown Colleg                      25.25   1.3  1 
 44 Dennard, Rahnee              Northwestern           24.12      25.30  -0.3  5 
 45 Elmore, Peter                Northwestern           25.36      25.30   1.2  2 
 46 Backman, Nick                Bethel Unive           23.45      25.31  -0.6  6 
 47 Baumgartner, Eric            Northwestern           25.50      25.47   1.2  2 
 48 Sawinski, Adam               Uw-Stout               24.68      25.58  -0.5  3 
 49 Olson, Tyler                 St. Scholast           24.50      25.67  -0.5  3 
 50 Trautmiller, Justin          St. Scholast           24.75      26.12  -0.5  3 
 51 Matson, Josiah               North Centra           28.62      28.22   1.3  1 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 17:48.00                                                       
   NCAA Auto: $ 17:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Borner, Marie                Bethel Unive        17:10.00   17:27.76# 
  2 Mork, Kristin                Bethel Unive        17:50.00   18:54.06  
  3 Mead, Catherine              North Centra        19:32.34   19:02.64  
  4 Dennis, Hannah               St. Olaf Col        20:30.00   19:55.44  
  5 Gronbeck, Kristen            St. Scholast        19:45.00   20:08.62  
  6 Brandt, Allison              St. Olaf Col                   20:47.70  
  7 Schneiderman, Debbie         Um-Morris           21:32.00   21:01.06  
  8 Bean, Kelsey                 St. Olaf Col                   21:33.07  
  9 Johnson, Rochelle            Uw-River Fal        21:59.99   21:48.29  
 10 Diercks, Jenna               Bethel Unive        20:40.00   21:59.60  
 11 Flottmeyer, Haleigh          Uw-Stout            22:00.00   22:01.10  
 12 Krause, Kathryn              Uw-River Fal        22:30.00   22:03.38  
 13 Montanez, Cristina           Um-Morris                      22:08.79  
 14 Hoffstatter, Jessica         Uw-Stout                       22:22.00  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 14:50.00                                                       
   NCAA Auto: $ 14:26.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruon, Dobuol                 St. Olaf Col        15:03.21   15:14.31  
  2 Swanson, Adrian              St. Olaf Col        15:25.28   15:32.45  
  3 Rivers, Christ               St. Olaf Col        15:38.36   15:46.38  
  4 Massey, Chris                St. Olaf Col        15:23.23   15:50.23  
  5 Lambert, Jon                 St. Olaf Col        15:30.22   15:52.96  
  6 Philbrick, Ian               Um-Morris                      15:53.99  
  7 Mark, Richard                Uw-River Fal        16:20.00   16:04.03  
  8 Loker, Clint                 Uw-Stout            16:20.00   16:12.60  
  9 Abda, Anwar                  Uw-River Fal        16:40.00   16:14.22  
 10 McDougall, Joel              Bethel Unive        16:10.00   16:21.05  
 11 Nussbaum, Andrew             St. Olaf Col        15:55.36   16:26.88  
 12 Babcock, Matt                Uw-Stout            16:45.00   16:31.19  
 13 Bare, Daniel                 North Centra        16:00.00   16:32.20  
 14 McMillen, Kellen             St. Olaf Col                   16:49.37  
 15 Ivory, Justin                Bethel Unive        16:30.00   16:51.49  
 16 Boland, Patrick              St. Olaf Col                   16:53.46  
 17 Bye, Tony                    St. Scholast        16:50.00   16:57.79  
 18 Nystrom, Ian                 St. Olaf Col                   17:08.04  
 19 Block, Aron                  St. Olaf Col                   17:24.86  
 20 Switalla, Jonathan           Unattached          16:55.00   17:28.89  
 21 Stewart, Alex                Bethel Unive        17:15.00   17:31.05  
 22 Gifford, Jacob               Northwestern        17:48.00   17:36.35  
 23 Nelson, Evan                 Northwestern        18:05.00   17:46.26  
 24 Johnson, Matt                Um-Morris           17:32.52   17:48.30  
 25 Rogalla, Denver              Um-Morris           17:55.27   17:50.32  
 26 Fox, Nick                    Um-Morris           17:57.42   18:01.55  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 3:58.00                                                        
   NCAA Auto: $ 3:49.20                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Scholastica  'A'                              4:02.84    4:00.25   2 
  2 Uw-River Falls  'A'                               4:04.25    4:03.20   2 
  3 Uw-River Falls  'B'                               4:04.35    4:09.28   2 
  4 Uw-Stout  'A'                                     4:12.00    4:12.00   2 
  5 Um-Morris  'A'                                    4:21.00    4:20.32   2 
  6 Northwestern College  'A'                         4:17.00    4:25.48   2 
  7 Uw-Stout  'B'                                     4:27.00    4:26.66   1 
  8 Uw-River Falls  'C'                               4:09.00    4:26.76   2 
  9 St. Olaf College  'A'                             4:25.00    4:35.90   2 
 10 St. Olaf College  'B'                                        4:45.34   1 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 3:17.50                                                        
   NCAA Auto: $ 3:13.70                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                   3:20.00    3:22.66   3 
  2 St. Olaf College  'A'                             3:22.89    3:23.33   3 
  3 Bethel University  'A'                            3:25.00    3:24.39   3 
  4 Uw-River Falls  'B'                               3:24.20    3:26.26   3 
  5 Uw-Stout  'A'                                     3:25.00    3:27.06   3 
  6 Um-Morris  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:30.76   3 
  7 Northwestern College  'A'                         3:31.50    3:32.06   3 
  8 Uw-River Falls  'A'                               3:24.10    3:32.63   3 
  9 Bethel University  'B'                            3:35.00    3:33.49   2 
 10 Uw-River Falls  'C'                               3:30.00    3:38.31   3 
 11 North Central Univer  'A'                                    3:38.65   2 
 12 Uw-Stout  'B'                                     3:40.00    3:39.86   2 
 13 Northwestern College  'B'                         3:42.30    3:41.55   2 
 14 Uw-Stout  'D'                                     3:44.00    3:42.29   2 
 15 St. Scholastica  'A'                              3:32.00    3:45.12   2 
 16 St. Olaf College  'B'                             3:45.99    3:49.28   2 
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 11.25m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: $ 12.10m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Peter, Ashlea                Uw-Stout              11.37m     11.52m#  NWI  37-09.50 
  2 Miller, Rachel               St. Scholast          10.78m     10.35m   NWI  33-11.50 
  3 O'Connor, Amber              Um-Morris                        10.22m   NWI  33-06.50 
  4 Roy, Hannah                  St. Scholast           9.79m     10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
  5 Rice, Jenna                  Uw-River Fal          10.00m      9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
  6 Eckman, Erin                 St. Scholast           9.92m      9.70m   NWI  31-10.00 
 -- Bunting, Carlin              Uw-River Fal          10.80m         ND   NWI           
 -- Ivers, Heidi                 Um-Morris              8.58m         ND   NWI           
 -- Kenzie, Susan                St. Olaf Col          10.54m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 14.10m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: $ 14.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Visto, Billy                 Um-Morris             13.41m     13.94m   1.8  45-09.00 
  2 Drinkwine, Peter             St. Scholast          12.91m     13.21m  +0.0  43-04.25 
  3 Harstad, Jeff                Uw-Stout              12.95m     13.08m   1.2  42-11.00 
  4 Lee, Blaine                  Uw-Stout              12.88m     13.01m   2.4  42-08.25 
  5 Dombrovski, Shane            St. Scholast          12.93m     12.80m   1.9  42-00.00 
  6 Ehrenberg, Dan               Uw-River Fal          12.80m     12.72m   1.9  41-08.75 
  7 Kaplan, Chris                St. Scholast          12.40m     11.89m   1.6  39-00.25 
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 41.50m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: $ 46.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mayer, Sam                   Uw-Stout              39.92m     41.50m#    136-02 
  2 Ventura, Celestine           St. Catherin          38.86m     36.10m     118-05 
  3 Erickson, Sara               Um-Morris             35.31m     35.60m     116-09 
  4 Nelson, Denise               Uw-River Fal          39.99m     35.40m     116-02 
  5 Kelly, Jamie                 St. Catherin                     35.38m     116-01 
  6 Walrath, Katie               St. Scholast          33.04m     35.18m     115-05 
  7 Langfeldt, Mallory           Uw-Stout              36.18m     34.73m     113-11 
  8 LaSalle, Averyl              St. Catherin                     34.72m     113-11 
  9 Bower, Alicia                Uw-River Fal          37.00m     34.60m     113-06 
 10 Karlsgodt, Kjersten          Bethel Unive          35.00m     33.51m     109-11 
 11 Heysse, Joy                  Um-Morris             35.58m     33.18m     108-10 
 12 Wilz, Jackie                 Uw-Stout              31.21m     33.00m     108-03 
 13 Suihkonen, Betty             St. Scholast          33.28m     31.95m     104-10 
 14 Seeley, Alec                 St. Scholast          30.20m     30.11m      98-09 
 15 Young, Shawna                Northwestern          29.00m     29.65m      97-03 
 16 Wiitala, Alyssa              Northwestern          27.32m     27.73m      91-00 
 17 Noterman, Ella               Uw-Stout              27.22m     27.70m      90-10 
 18 Bishop, Rachael              Northwestern          26.30m     27.31m      89-07 
 19 Peterson, Aimee              Northwestern          26.61m     26.85m      88-01 
 20 Sylvester, Ally              Um-Morris             28.98m     26.61m      87-04 
 21 Nelson, Kat                  Um-Morris                        26.56m      87-02 
 22 Sterner, Joleen              St. Catherin                     26.35m      86-05 
 23 Dahl, Emily                  Crown Colleg                     26.15m      85-09 
 24 Amans, Shannon               Uw-River Fal          30.00m     26.03m      85-05 
 25 Roth, Brenda                 Northwestern          26.57m     25.40m      83-04 
 26 Dischinger, Carmen           Bethel Unive          27.00m     25.35m      83-02 
 27 Allen, Marissa               Northwestern          25.00m     25.04m      82-02 
 28 King, Caiti                  North Centra                     24.86m      81-07 
 29 Melcher, Lyndsey             Uw-Stout              27.85m     23.25m      76-03 
 30 Thaemert, Amber              North Centra          11.02m     12.56m      41-02 
 -- Peterson, Erin               North Centra          20.35m         ND            
 -- Campbell, Kate               Um-Morris                            ND            
 -- Gomez, Kaisha                Bethel Unive          25.00m         ND            
 -- Aaseth, Sarah                St. Scholast                         ND            
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 47.47m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: $ 53.21m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Larson, Sean                 Uw-Stout              48.01m     47.96m#    157-04 
  2 Dixon, Bucky                 Bethel Unive          45.00m     45.23m     148-05 
  3 Berlin, Andrew               Uw-Stout              43.29m     43.50m     142-08 
  4 Schruth, Geoff               Uw-Stout              45.83m     43.33m     142-02 
  5 Swast, Jon                   Uw-Stout              35.69m     42.85m     140-07 
  6 Wolff, Jon                   Uw-Stout              43.85m     41.85m     137-04 
  7 Lamkin, Tim                  Uw-Stout              38.70m     41.80m     137-02 
  8 Gish, Taylor                 Northwestern          44.53m     41.43m     135-11 
  9 Howard, John                 St. Scholast          38.09m     40.00m     131-03 
 10 Tykwintki, Ben               Uw-River Fal          40.00m     38.65m     126-10 
 11 Buecksler, Elijah            Northwestern          41.83m     38.62m     126-08 
 12 Lyscio, Tom                  St. Scholast          41.98m     38.60m     126-08 
 13 Christianson, Will           Bethel Unive          39.00m     38.40m     126-00 
 14 Elliott, Mitch               Bethel Unive          41.00m     37.77m     123-11 
 15 Timmersman, Jordan           Uw-Stout              33.04m     36.73m     120-06 
 16 Izdepski, Derren             Unattached            40.00m     35.35m     116-00 
 17 Stelter, Kyle                Uw-River Fal          36.00m     34.99m     114-09 
 18 Storsved, Aaron              Bethel Unive          34.00m     34.03m     111-08 
 19 Bernhagen, Josh              Um-Morris             34.01m     33.89m     111-02 
 20 Kettler, Ben                 Um-Morris             29.29m     33.25m     109-01 
 21 Fortunato, Evan              North Centra          31.76m     32.51m     106-08 
 22 Andersen, Erik               Um-Morris                        27.06m      88-09 
 23 Porter, Sam                  Bethel Unive          30.00m     26.30m      86-03 
 24 Holle, Dave                  Northwestern          20.00m     17.40m      57-01 
 -- Walrath, Jim                 Uw-River Fal          41.00m         ND            
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 38.50m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: $ 43.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ponick, Rebecca              Uw-River Fal          34.00m     38.20m     125-04 
  2 Larson, Samantha             St. Catherin          30.06m     31.46m     103-02 
  3 Nelson, Denise               Uw-River Fal          32.00m     31.35m     102-10 
  4 Walrath, Katie               St. Scholast          26.56m     30.07m      98-08 
  5 Peterson, Aimee              Northwestern          28.50m     29.30m      96-01 
  6 Miller, Rachel               St. Scholast                     29.20m      95-10 
  7 Vetsch, Andria               Uw-River Fal          30.00m     28.55m      93-08 
  8 Karlsgodt, Kjersten          Bethel Unive          30.00m     28.10m      92-02 
  9 Bower, Alicia                Uw-River Fal          26.50m     28.00m      91-10 
 10 Nelson, Kat                  Um-Morris                        27.31m      89-07 
 11 Zenefski, Rebecca            St. Catherin          26.89m     25.96m      85-02 
 12 Sylvester, Ally              Um-Morris             26.15m     25.91m      85-00 
 13 Goode, Skye                  Uw-Stout              28.39m     25.50m      83-08 
 14 Erickson, Sara               Um-Morris             26.02m     23.10m      75-09 
 15 Dischinger, Carmen           Bethel Unive          20.00m     20.62m      67-08 
 16 Heysse, Joy                  Um-Morris             24.04m     20.41m      66-11 
 17 Gomez, Kaisha                Bethel Unive          20.00m     19.70m      64-07 
 18 Melcher, Lyndsey             Uw-Stout              21.57m     19.28m      63-03 
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 57.40m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: $ 63.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Bucky                 Bethel Unive          47.00m     51.73m     169-09 
  2 Evans, Tony                  St. Scholast          50.94m     47.19m     154-10 
  3 Elliott, Mitch               Bethel Unive          43.00m     45.00m     147-08 
  4 Huonder, Mark                Uw-River Fal          48.00m     44.70m     146-08 
  5 Wolff, Jon                   Uw-Stout              45.05m     44.25m     145-02 
  6 Weber, Joe                   Um-Morris             46.74m     40.96m     134-04 
  7 Kaplan, Mike                 St. Scholast          41.83m     38.65m     126-10 
  8 Christianson, Will           Bethel Unive          33.00m     38.31m     125-08 
  9 Lamkin, Tim                  Uw-Stout              38.02m     38.00m     124-08 
 10 Bernhagen, Josh              Um-Morris             37.71m     36.70m     120-05 
 11 Schmidt, Josh                Uw-Stout                         34.96m     114-08 
 12 Andersen, Erik               Um-Morris             26.87m     34.90m     114-06 
 13 Merritt, Michael             Uw-River Fal          30.00m     33.45m     109-09 
 14 Kettler, Ben                 Um-Morris             30.35m     32.47m     106-06 
 -- Leveille, Joe                St. Scholast                         ND            
 -- Storsved, Aaron              Bethel Unive          34.00m         ND            
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 12.86m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: $ 14.28m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Larson, Samantha             St. Catherin          12.28m     12.36m   40-06.75 
  2 Dorhn, Maranda               Uw-River Fal          12.20m     12.22m   40-01.25 
  3 Ventura, Celestine           St. Catherin          11.26m     12.19m   40-00.00 
  4 Seeley, Alec                 St. Scholast          12.28m     11.78m   38-07.75 
  5 Erickson, Sara               Um-Morris             11.68m     11.74m   38-06.25 
  6 Kelly, Jamie                 St. Catherin          11.51m     11.70m   38-04.75 
  7 Mayer, Sam                   Uw-Stout              11.53m     11.42m   37-05.75 
  8 Gillund, Tracie              Uw-River Fal          11.50m     11.11m   36-05.50 
  9 Langfeldt, Mallory           Uw-Stout              10.81m     11.08m   36-04.25 
 10 Bower, Alicia                Uw-River Fal          11.60m     10.94m   35-10.75 
 11 Heysse, Joy                  Um-Morris             10.45m     10.56m   34-07.75 
 12 Nelson, Kat                  Um-Morris             10.56m     10.22m   33-06.50 
 13 Peterson, Aimee              Northwestern          10.20m      9.84m   32-03.50 
 14 Zenefski, Rebecca            St. Catherin          10.47m      9.83m   32-03.00 
 15 Wiitala, Alyssa              Northwestern          10.78m      9.79m   32-01.50 
 16 Sylvester, Ally              Um-Morris             10.16m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 17 LaSalle, Averyl              St. Catherin           9.07m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 18 Noterman, Ella               Uw-Stout               8.97m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 19 Wilz, Jackie                 Uw-Stout               9.14m      9.41m   30-10.50 
 20 Dahl, Emily                  Crown Colleg                      9.21m   30-02.75 
 21 Bishop, Rachael              Northwestern           8.60m      8.79m   28-10.25 
 21 Young, Shawna                Northwestern           8.68m      8.79m   28-10.25 
 23 Allen, Marissa               Northwestern           9.34m      8.69m   28-06.25 
 24 Roth, Brenda                 Northwestern           8.30m      7.75m   25-05.25 
 25 Peterson, Erin               North Centra           7.31m      7.57m   24-10.00 
 26 King, Caiti                  North Centra                      7.55m   24-09.25 
 27 Thaemert, Amber              North Centra           4.94m      4.36m   14-03.75 
 -- Aaseth, Sarah                St. Scholast          10.41m         ND            
 -- Ptachick, Jessica            St. Olaf Col                         ND            
 -- Dischinger, Carmen           Bethel Unive          10.52m         ND            
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 15.45m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: $ 17.11m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schantzen, John              St. Olaf Col          17.50m     16.55m#  54-03.75 
  2 Wolff, Jon                   Uw-Stout              13.99m     14.67m   48-01.75 
  3 Swast, Jon                   Uw-Stout              13.32m     14.52m   47-07.75 
  4 Lyscio, Tom                  St. Scholast          14.51m     14.42m   47-03.75 
  5 Tykwintki, Ben               Uw-River Fal          14.70m     14.09m   46-02.75 
  6 Ditsworth, Josh              St. Scholast          13.25m     12.36m   40-06.75 
  7 Bernhagen, Josh              Um-Morris             11.35m     12.09m   39-08.00 
  8 Timmersman, Jordan           Uw-Stout              11.34m     11.98m   39-03.75 
  9 Howard, John                 St. Scholast          12.33m     11.47m   37-07.75 
 10 Steffl, Nate                 St. Olaf Col          11.05m     11.31m   37-01.25 
 11 Buecksler, Elijah            Northwestern          11.32m     11.17m   36-07.75 
 12 Kettler, Ben                 Um-Morris             11.45m     10.89m   35-08.75 
 13 Fortunato, Evan              North Centra           9.94m     10.11m   33-02.00 
 14 Holle, Dave                  Northwestern           9.93m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 -- Elliott, Mitch               Bethel Unive          12.80m         ND            
 -- Dixon, Bucky                 Bethel Unive          14.66m         ND            
 -- Christianson, Will           Bethel Unive          12.52m         ND            
 -- Gish, Taylor                 Northwestern          13.64m         ND            
 -- Storsved, Aaron              Bethel Unive          11.61m         ND            
 -- Porter, Sam                  Bethel Unive          10.77m         ND            
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 45.70m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: $ 52.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Seeley, Alec                 St. Scholast          41.62m     46.54m#    152-08 
  2 Larson, Samantha             St. Catherin          39.42m     40.80m     133-10 
  3 Ventura, Celestine           St. Catherin          41.00m     40.75m     133-08 
  4 Erickson, Sara               Um-Morris             41.12m     39.98m     131-02 
  5 Amans, Shannon               Uw-River Fal          40.00m     39.12m     128-04 
  6 Nelson, Denise               Uw-River Fal          37.50m     36.33m     119-02 
  7 Suihkonen, Betty             St. Scholast          34.82m     36.30m     119-01 
  8 Ponick, Rebecca              Uw-River Fal          33.00m     36.07m     118-04 
  9 Langfeldt, Mallory           Uw-Stout              31.72m     35.80m     117-05 
 10 LaSalle, Averyl              St. Catherin                     35.60m     116-09 
 11 Peterson, Aimee              Northwestern          27.00m     34.57m     113-05 
 12 Wilz, Jackie                 Uw-Stout              30.85m     32.50m     106-07 
 12 Nelson, Kat                  Um-Morris                        32.50m     106-07 
 14 Melcher, Lyndsey             Uw-Stout              32.72m     32.42m     106-04 
 15 Heysse, Joy                  Um-Morris             36.36m     32.27m     105-10 
 16 Goode, Skye                  Uw-Stout              35.00m     32.02m     105-01 
 17 Sawyer-Smith, Becca          St. Olaf Col                     32.00m     105-00 
 18 Wiitala, Alyssa              Northwestern          32.70m     31.91m     104-08 
 19 Aaseth, Sarah                St. Scholast                     31.00m     101-08 
 20 Sylvester, Ally              Um-Morris             33.44m     28.98m      95-01 
 21 Noterman, Ella               Uw-Stout              26.00m     28.97m      95-00 
 22 Dahl, Emily                  Crown Colleg                     24.73m      81-02 
 23 Young, Shawna                Northwestern          24.00m     24.70m      81-00 
 24 Allen, Marissa               Northwestern          23.00m     23.12m      75-10 
 25 Gomez, Kaisha                Bethel Unive          27.00m     22.30m      73-02 
 -- Bishop, Rachael              Northwestern          20.10m         ND            
 -- Potter, Michelle             Unattached            56.75m         ND            
 -- Roth, Brenda                 Northwestern          28.00m         ND            
 -- Dischinger, Carmen           Bethel Unive          33.00m         ND            
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 50.60m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: $ 57.55m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tolcser, Bryan               Unattached            62.00m     59.58m$    195-06 
  2 Studt, Aaron                 Unattached            60.00m     59.10m$    193-11 
  3 Larson, Sean                 Uw-Stout              54.30m     54.77m#    179-08 
  4 Norman, Andy                 Unattached            53.00m     53.87m#    176-09 
  5 Izdepski, Derren             Unattached            50.00m     50.50m     165-08 
  6 Hare, Brian                  Unattached            45.00m     48.87m     160-04 
  7 Lamkin, Tim                  Uw-Stout              46.35m     48.83m     160-02 
  7 Lehman, Jon                  Unattached                       48.83m     160-02 
  9 Walrath, Jim                 Uw-River Fal          47.00m     48.20m     158-02 
 10 Wolff, Jon                   Uw-Stout              47.60m     48.02m     157-06 
 11 Lyscio, Tom                  St. Scholast          49.12m     47.75m     156-08 
 12 Berlin, Andrew               Uw-Stout              43.00m     46.75m     153-04 
 13 Schruth, Geoff               Uw-Stout              43.07m     43.46m     142-07 
 14 Elliott, Mitch               Bethel Unive          43.00m     42.94m     140-10 
 15 Gish, Taylor                 Northwestern          41.64m     42.93m     140-10 
 16 Bernhagen, Josh              Um-Morris             43.90m     41.29m     135-05 
 17 Schantzen, John              St. Olaf Col          45.05m     41.09m     134-10 
 18 Dixon, Bucky                 Bethel Unive          43.00m     40.56m     133-01 
 19 Tykwintki, Ben               Uw-River Fal          40.00m     38.67m     126-10 
 20 Porter, Sam                  Bethel Unive          38.00m     37.81m     124-00 
 21 Buecksler, Elijah            Northwestern          27.60m     37.07m     121-07 
 22 Swast, Jon                   Uw-Stout              40.93m     35.59m     116-09 
 23 Holle, Dave                  Northwestern          33.25m     32.80m     107-07 
 24 Stelter, Kyle                Uw-River Fal          37.00m     32.25m     105-10 
 25 Timmersman, Jordan           Uw-Stout                         29.30m      96-01 
 26 Kettler, Ben                 Um-Morris                        26.59m      87-03 
 -- Christianson, Will           Bethel Unive          31.00m         ND            
 -- Berghone, Matthew            Crown Colleg                         ND            
 -- Smith, Ethan                 St. Olaf Col                         ND            
 -- Howard, John                 St. Scholast          37.43m         ND            
 -- Dobbs, Drew                  Crown Colleg                         ND            
 -- Storsved, Aaron              Bethel Unive          35.00m         ND            
 -- Ditsworth, Josh              St. Scholast          43.41m         ND            
 -- Dahlin, Jon                  Unattached            57.06m         ND            
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 5.50m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 5.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Aronson, Jennifer            Uw-River Fal           5.50m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  2 Smith, Jessika               Uw-Stout               5.21m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  3 Peter, Ashlea                Uw-Stout               5.18m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  4 La Fontsee, Brittni          Uw-River Fal           4.90m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  5 Otto, Michaela               Bethel Unive           4.75m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  6 Bunting, Carlin              Uw-River Fal           4.60m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  7 Kling, Jordan                St. Olaf Col           4.82m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  8 Krause, Katlin               St. Scholast           5.05m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  9 Berg, Mariah                 St. Scholast           5.14m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 10 Hansen, Kiersten             Bethel Unive           4.40m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 11 Poole, Lauren                North Centra           4.48m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 6.90m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 7.28m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Booth, Wendell               St. Scholast           7.07m      6.67m   NWI  21-10.75 
  2 Rien, Phil                   St. Scholast           6.65m      6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
  3 Rien, Tyler                  St. Scholast           6.72m      6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  4 Wade, Kendall                Uw-Stout               6.53m      6.33m   NWI  20-09.25 
  5 Harstad, Jeff                Uw-Stout               6.71m      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  6 Dombrovski, Shane            St. Scholast           6.09m      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  7 Roeller, Michael             Bethel Unive           5.99m      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
  8 Staff, Kyle                  Uw-River Fal           6.00m      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
  9 Evans, Tony                  St. Scholast           6.54m      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
 10 Visto, Billy                 Um-Morris              5.94m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
 11 Holladay, Steven             Crown Colleg                      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
 12 Dalbec, Paul                 Uw-River Fal           6.00m      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
 13 Schield, Ben                 Um-Morris              6.10m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
 14 Evans, DeAngelo              Uw-Stout               5.87m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
 15 Carstensen, Logan            Crown Colleg                      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
 -- Westbrook, Jarrett           Uw-Stout               6.36m         ND   NWI           
 -- Zimmerman, Jordan            Bethel Unive           5.88m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 3.30m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 3.76m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Amie               St. Olaf Col           3.72m      3.40m#  11-01.75 
  1 Hillman, Kayla               Uw-River Fal           3.00m      3.40m#  11-01.75 
  3 Larson, Jodi                 Uw-Stout               3.40m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Popov, Kristina              St. Catherin           3.00m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Scoville, Sabrina            Uw-Stout               3.25m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Ampe, Jennifer               St. Catherin           3.00m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 Frost, Kelly                 Bethel Unive           3.10m      2.95m    9-08.00 
  8 Parker, Leah                 Um-Morris              3.05m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  8 Krause, Katlin               St. Scholast           2.90m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 10 Peters, Marie                Northwestern           2.96m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 11 Lorsbach, Kaitlyn            St. Olaf Col           2.65m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 11 Thelen, Rachel               St. Scholast           2.90m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Burton, Paula                Uw-River Fal                         NH            
 -- Hunt, Cassie                 Uw-Eau Clair           3.28m         NH            
 -- Furlong, Abby                Bethel Unive           2.35m         NH            
 -- Suckow, Hayley               Uw-Eau Clair           3.86m         NH            
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 4.63m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 5.03m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kosiak, Mike                 Uw-Eau Clair           4.50m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  1 Johnson, Brandon             Northwestern           4.45m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  3 Englebert, Dusty             Uw-Eau Clair           3.97m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Carlson, Peter               Uw-River Fal           4.25m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Tuminello, Vince             Uw-Stout               4.20m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Negus, John                  Uw-Stout               4.16m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  7 Hymer, Gabe                  Bethel Unive           4.50m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  7 Britt, Joe                   Uw-Stout               4.01m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  9 Beckwith, Cyrus              St. Scholast           4.02m      3.82m   12-06.25 
  9 Hendricks, Josh              Bethel Unive           4.06m      3.82m   12-06.25 
  9 Pedretti, Jacob              Uw-Stout               4.04m      3.82m   12-06.25 
 -- Patrick, Mitch               Bethel Unive           3.97m         NH            
 -- Mooney, Noah                 Bethel Unive           3.76m         NH            
 -- Davies, Brian                Bethel Unive           3.05m         NH            
 -- Beckwith, Luke               St. Scholast           4.06m         NH            
 -- Plotz, Evan                  St. Olaf Col                         NH            
 -- Brady, Erik                  Um-Morris              3.96m         NH            
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 2.01m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 2.12m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Atherton, Eric               Bethel Unive           1.99m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Quick, Jay                   Bethel Unive           2.10m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Catto, Clai                  Uw-River Fal           2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Evers, Wes                   Uw-Stout               1.88m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Stewert, Ian                 Northwestern           1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Rien, Phil                   St. Scholast           1.82m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Bursaw, Ben                  Bethel Unive           1.94m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Wyman, Tim                   St. Olaf Col                      1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Cavanaugh, Jake              Unattached                        1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Anderson, Max                Uw-River Fal           1.91m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 11 Landberg, Ryan               Bethel Unive           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Otto, Kyle                   Uw-Stout               1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 Rien, Cameron                St. Scholast           1.82m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 13 Weber, Joe                   Um-Morris              1.74m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 13 Marcella, Aaron              St. Scholast           1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Rien, Tyler                  St. Scholast           1.90m         NH            
 -- Hickox, Chris                North Centra           1.94m         NH            
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
  NCAA Provo: # 1.64m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 1.73m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dorhn, Maranda               Uw-River Fal           1.51m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Domitrovich, Katelin         St. Scholast           1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Kimm, Katie                  St. Scholast           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Vetsch, Andria               Uw-River Fal           1.40m      1.46m    4-09.50 
  5 Scholten, Claire             Uw-River Fal           1.46m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Bullert, Erika               Bethel Unive           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Geskerman, Kathryn           St. Olaf Col           1.44m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Hawley, Ellen                St. Olaf Col           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Karlsgodt, Kjersten          Bethel Unive           1.48m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Owens, Ashley                Uw-Stout               1.38m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Baldridge, Becca             Um-Morris                            NH            
 -- Kurtovich, Sarah             St. Scholast           1.34m         NH            
 
Event 41  Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert             5800       5918  
  2 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair                       5747  
  3 Anderson, Zach               Uw-Stout                           5394  
  4 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair                       5299  
  5 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair                       5284  
  6 Kucza, Chad                  Uw-Superior                        5084  
  7 Rengo, Kevin                 Uw-River Fal            4700       4975  
  8 McFarren, Dillon             Uw-Stout                           4917  
  9 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair                       4828  
 10 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair                       4798  
 11 Johnson, Matt                St. Olaf Col                       4507  
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair             11.42   1.8  2    769
  2 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert              11.59   1.8  2    734
  3 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair             11.68   1.8  2    715
  4 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair             11.76   1.8  2    699
  5 Anderson, Zach               Uw-Stout                 11.84   1.8  2    683
  6 Kucza, Chad                  Uw-Superior              12.02   1.8  2    647
  7 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair             12.02   1.8  2    647
  8 McFarren, Dillon             Uw-Stout                 12.08   1.8  2    635
  9 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair             12.24   2.0  1    605
 10 Johnson, Matt                St. Olaf Col             12.47   2.0  1    562
 11 Rengo, Kevin                 Uw-River Fal             12.63   1.8  2    532
 12 Doran, Christopher           St. Scholast             12.69   2.0  1    522
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair             6.11m   NWI  20-00.50    610
  2 Kucza, Chad                  Uw-Superior              6.10m   NWI  20-00.25    608
  2 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair             6.10m   NWI  20-00.25    608
  4 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert              5.92m   NWI  19-05.25    569
  5 Anderson, Zach               Uw-Stout                 5.79m   NWI  19-00.00    542
  6 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25    506
  7 Doran, Christopher           St. Scholast             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00    483
  8 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    441
  9 McFarren, Dillon             Uw-Stout                 5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    437
 10 Rengo, Kevin                 Uw-River Fal             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00    427
 11 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    377
 12 Johnson, Matt                St. Olaf Col             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    348
 -- Carl, Calabrese              Uw-River Fal                ND   NWI           
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Matt                St. Olaf Col            11.52m   37-09.50    577
  2 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert             11.41m   37-05.25    571
  3 Rengo, Kevin                 Uw-River Fal            10.83m   35-06.50    536
  4 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair            10.79m   35-05.00    533
  5 Doran, Christopher           St. Scholast            10.52m   34-06.25    517
  6 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair            10.50m   34-05.50    516
  7 Kucza, Chad                  Uw-Superior             10.01m   32-10.25    486
  8 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair            10.00m   32-09.75    486
  9 Anderson, Zach               Uw-Stout                 9.99m   32-09.50    485
 10 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair             9.77m   32-00.75    472
 11 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair             9.55m   31-04.00    459
 12 McFarren, Dillon             Uw-Stout                 9.34m   30-07.75    446
 -- Carl, Calabrese              Uw-River Fal                ND            
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair             1.95m    6-04.75    758
  2 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair             1.89m    6-02.25    705
  3 Kucza, Chad                  Uw-Superior              1.80m    5-10.75    627
  3 Anderson, Zach               Uw-Stout                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
  5 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  5 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  5 Rengo, Kevin                 Uw-River Fal             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  8 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert              1.74m    5-08.50    577
  8 Doran, Christopher           St. Scholast             1.74m    5-08.50    577
 10 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair             1.68m    5-06.00    528
 10 McFarren, Dillon             Uw-Stout                 1.68m    5-06.00    528
 12 Johnson, Matt                St. Olaf Col             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 -- Carl, Calabrese              Uw-River Fal                NH            
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair             52.33   2    710
  2 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair             52.41   2    707
  3 Anderson, Zach               Uw-Stout                 53.15   2    675
  4 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair             53.52   2    660
  5 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair             53.72   2    651
  6 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert              54.07   1    637
  7 Kucza, Chad                  Uw-Superior              55.14   1    593
  8 McFarren, Dillon             Uw-Stout                 55.16   2    592
  9 Rengo, Kevin                 Uw-River Fal             55.96   2    561
 10 Johnson, Matt                St. Olaf Col             57.11   2    517
 11 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair             57.68   1    495
 12 Doran, Christopher           St. Scholast             58.77   1    456
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach               Uw-Stout                 16.30   0.9  1    673
  2 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair             16.33   0.9  3    670
  3 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert              16.40   0.9  3    662
  4 Kucza, Chad                  Uw-Superior              16.70   0.9  1    631
  5 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair             16.83   0.4  2    617
  6 Doran, Christopher           St. Scholast             17.27   0.9  3    572
  7 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair             17.89   0.4  2    512
  8 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair             18.27   0.9  3    476
  9 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair             19.38   0.4  2    380
 10 McFarren, Dillon             Uw-Stout                 19.83   0.4  2    344
 11 Johnson, Matt                St. Olaf Col             20.23   0.9  1    313
 12 Rengo, Kevin                 Uw-River Fal             20.31   0.9  3    307
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair            31.85m     104-06    501
  2 Johnson, Matt                St. Olaf Col            29.85m      97-11    461
  3 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert             29.54m      96-11    455
  4 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair            28.89m      94-09    443
  5 Anderson, Zach               Uw-Stout                27.41m      89-11    414
  6 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair            25.80m      84-08    383
  7 Rengo, Kevin                 Uw-River Fal            25.75m      84-06    382
  8 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair            25.59m      83-11    378
  9 Kucza, Chad                  Uw-Superior             25.08m      82-03    369
 10 McFarren, Dillon             Uw-Stout                24.52m      80-05    358
 11 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair            23.18m      76-00    332
 -- Doran, Christopher           St. Scholast                ND            
 -- Carl, Calabrese              Uw-River Fal                ND            
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert              4.15m   13-07.25    659
  2 McFarren, Dillon             Uw-Stout                 3.65m   11-11.75    522
  3 Rengo, Kevin                 Uw-River Fal             3.25m   10-08.00    418
  3 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair             3.25m   10-08.00    418
  5 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair             3.05m   10-00.00    369
  6 Anderson, Zach               Uw-Stout                 2.95m    9-08.00    345
  6 Johnson, Matt                St. Olaf Col             2.95m    9-08.00    345
  8 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair             2.85m    9-04.25    321
  9 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair             2.75m    9-00.25    298
  9 Kucza, Chad                  Uw-Superior              2.75m    9-00.25    298
 11 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair             2.45m    8-00.50    231
 -- Doran, Christopher           St. Scholast                NH            
 -- Carl, Calabrese              Uw-River Fal                NH            
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert             44.32m     145-05    505
  2 Johnson, Matt                St. Olaf Col            43.52m     142-09    493
  3 Rengo, Kevin                 Uw-River Fal            42.74m     140-03    482
  4 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair            42.55m     139-07    479
  5 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair            40.31m     132-03    447
  6 McFarren, Dillon             Uw-Stout                39.85m     130-09    440
  7 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair            39.19m     128-07    430
  8 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair            36.46m     119-07    391
  9 Anderson, Zach               Uw-Stout                36.18m     118-08    387
 10 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair            33.27m     109-02    345
 11 Kucza, Chad                  Uw-Superior             33.02m     108-04    342
 -- Carl, Calabrese              Uw-River Fal                ND            
 -- Doran, Christopher           St. Scholast                ND            
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rengo, Kevin                 Uw-River Fal           4:32.58     728
  2 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair           4:49.15     624
  3 McFarren, Dillon             Uw-Stout               4:50.56     615
  4 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair           4:58.98     566
  5 Anderson, Zach               Uw-Stout               4:59.51     563
  6 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair           5:01.58     551
  7 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert            5:01.82     549
  8 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair           5:03.16     542
  9 Johnson, Matt                St. Olaf Col           5:10.25     502
 10 Kucza, Chad                  Uw-Superior            5:13.71     483
 11 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair           5:31.69     391
 
Event 42  Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kopel, Colleen               Uw-River Fal            3900       4170  
  2 Guthrie, Anne                Uw-Stout                           3723  
  3 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair                       3423  
  4 Novak, Sarah                 Uw-River Fal            3300       3332  
  5 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout                           3175  
  6 Craig, Courtney              Uw-Eau Clair                       3085  
  7 Radtke, Alexandra            Uw-River Fal            3000       3057  
  8 Smith, Ellie                 Uw-Eau Clair                       2932  
  9 Rinke, Megan                 Uw-River Fal            2500       2695  
 10 Thelen, Jackie               St. Scholast                        373  
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kopel, Colleen               Uw-River Fal             16.06   1.9  3    707
  2 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair             16.11   1.3  2    701
  3 Guthrie, Anne                Uw-Stout                 16.65   1.9  3    637
  4 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout                 17.41   1.3  2    551
  5 Radtke, Alexandra            Uw-River Fal             17.82   1.2  1    507
  6 Craig, Courtney              Uw-Eau Clair             18.38   1.3  2    450
  7 Smith, Ellie                 Uw-Eau Clair             18.93   1.9  3    397
  8 Novak, Sarah                 Uw-River Fal             19.12   1.2  1    379
  9 Thelen, Jackie               St. Scholast             19.19   1.9  3    373
 10 Rinke, Megan                 Uw-River Fal             19.92   1.9  3    309
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Anne                Uw-Stout                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout                 1.44m    4-08.75    555
  3 Novak, Sarah                 Uw-River Fal             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  3 Kopel, Colleen               Uw-River Fal             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  5 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair             1.38m    4-06.25    491
  6 Craig, Courtney              Uw-Eau Clair             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 Smith, Ellie                 Uw-Eau Clair             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Radtke, Alexandra            Uw-River Fal             1.23m    4-00.50    340
  9 Rinke, Megan                 Uw-River Fal             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 -- Thelen, Jackie               St. Scholast                NH            
 -- Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair                NH            
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kopel, Colleen               Uw-River Fal            10.32m   33-10.25    550
  2 Novak, Sarah                 Uw-River Fal            10.05m   32-11.75    533
  3 Craig, Courtney              Uw-Eau Clair             9.19m   30-02.00    477
  4 Guthrie, Anne                Uw-Stout                 8.93m   29-03.75    460
  5 Rinke, Megan                 Uw-River Fal             8.70m   28-06.50    445
  6 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair             8.35m   27-04.75    422
  7 Radtke, Alexandra            Uw-River Fal             7.92m   26-00.00    394
  8 Smith, Ellie                 Uw-Eau Clair             7.89m   25-10.75    392
  8 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout                 7.89m   25-10.75    392
 -- Thelen, Jackie               St. Scholast                ND            
 -- Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair                ND            
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kopel, Colleen               Uw-River Fal             27.64  -1.9    659
  2 Radtke, Alexandra            Uw-River Fal             27.98  -1.9    632
  3 Novak, Sarah                 Uw-River Fal             28.53  -1.9    590
  4 Guthrie, Anne                Uw-Stout                 28.66  -1.9    580
  5 Craig, Courtney              Uw-Eau Clair             28.74  -1.9    574
  6 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair             28.76  -1.9    572
  7 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout                 29.02  -1.9    553
  8 Rinke, Megan                 Uw-River Fal             29.39  -1.9    526
  9 Smith, Ellie                 Uw-Eau Clair             30.03  -1.9    480
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kopel, Colleen               Uw-River Fal             5.25m   1.6  17-02.75    628
  2 Radtke, Alexandra            Uw-River Fal             4.61m   2.2  15-01.50    456
  3 Guthrie, Anne                Uw-Stout                 4.56m   1.1  14-11.50    443
  4 Novak, Sarah                 Uw-River Fal             4.46m   1.6  14-07.75    418
  5 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair             4.44m   2.1  14-07.00    413
  6 Craig, Courtney              Uw-Eau Clair             4.41m   1.6  14-05.75    406
  7 Smith, Ellie                 Uw-Eau Clair             4.14m   2.1  13-07.00    340
  8 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout                 4.10m   1.1  13-05.50    331
  9 Rinke, Megan                 Uw-River Fal             3.83m   2.1  12-06.75    270
 -- Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair                ND   NWI           
 -- Thelen, Jackie               St. Scholast                ND   NWI           
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kopel, Colleen               Uw-River Fal            36.00m     118-01    591
  2 Guthrie, Anne                Uw-Stout                27.76m      91-01    434
  3 Novak, Sarah                 Uw-River Fal            26.68m      87-06    414
  4 Craig, Courtney              Uw-Eau Clair            23.31m      76-06    351
  5 Rinke, Megan                 Uw-River Fal            23.16m      76-00    348
  6 Smith, Ellie                 Uw-Eau Clair            23.01m      75-06    345
  7 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair            22.52m      73-11    336
  8 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout                15.28m      50-01    202
  9 Radtke, Alexandra            Uw-River Fal            13.95m      45-09    177
 -- Thelen, Jackie               St. Scholast                ND            
 -- Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair                ND            
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout               2:38.41     591
  2 Radtke, Alexandra            Uw-River Fal           2:41.96     551
  3 Smith, Ellie                 Uw-Eau Clair           2:42.13     549
  4 Guthrie, Anne                Uw-Stout               2:42.17     548
  5 Kopel, Colleen               Uw-River Fal           2:45.41     512
  6 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair           2:47.66     488
  7 Rinke, Megan                 Uw-River Fal           2:47.93     485
  8 Novak, Sarah                 Uw-River Fal           2:48.91     475
  9 Craig, Courtney              Uw-Eau Clair           2:56.52     398
 
Event 43  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wurcherer, Tim               Uw-River Fal        36:30.00   35:26.26  
  2 Felling, Jim                 Unattached                     36:47.59  
 -- Donovan, Kyle                Unattached          35:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 44  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Libby, Stephanie             Uw-Stout                       42:01.18  
  2 Carlson, Lauren              St. Olaf Col                   42:06.42  
  3 Ohm, Laurel                  St. Olaf Col                   42:24.16  
  4 Raasch, Angie                Uw-Stout                       42:51.36  
  5 Zehm, Katie                  Uw-Stout                       43:40.11  
  6 Conrad, Natalie              Uw-River Fal        45:00.00   45:03.60  
  7 Peters, Christine            Unattached          45:00.00   45:03.62  
  8 Biss, Jenifer                Uw-River Fal                   53:42.87