Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2010 07:06 PM
                    UW-Platteville Invitational - 4/10/2010                    
                                Platteville, WI                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caine, Elizabeth             Uw-Stevens P           12.22      12.15q  2.5  3 
  2 Davis, Camille               UW Oshkosh             12.07      12.17q  1.7  4 
  3 May, Ashton                  Uw-La Crosse           12.57      12.22q  2.5  3 
  4 Charlton, Kailey             Uw-La Crosse           12.46      12.26q  1.7  1 
  5 Porter, Carshella            Uw-Plattevil           12.40      12.44q  1.7  1 
  6 Hosley, Bridget              Univ. of Dub           12.28      12.49q  0.1  2 
  7 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw           12.50      12.71q  0.1  2 
  8 Greenup, Jordanne            Uw-Eau Clair           12.72      12.73q  1.7  4 
  9 Thiel, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse           13.39      12.95q  2.5  3 
 10 Emberts, Talisa              Uw-Eau Clair           12.98      12.96   2.5  3 
 10 Weyers, Brianna              Uw-Stevens P           12.98      12.96   1.7  4 
 12 Broeker, Michele             UW Oshkosh             13.00      12.99   0.1  2 
 13 Wessels, Lizzie              Uw-Plattevil           13.46      13.12   1.7  4 
 14 Stipetich, Kelly             Uw-La Crosse                      13.21   0.1  2 
 15 Smith, Britney               Univ. of Dub           13.53      13.25   0.1  2 
 16 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair           13.17      13.27   1.7  1 
 17 Pilcher, Molly               Loras Colleg           13.32      13.29   0.1  2 
 18 Saager, Corinna              Uw-Eau Clair                      13.34   2.5  3 
 19 Budz, Talia                  UW Oshkosh             13.20      13.38   1.7  1 
 20 Berg, Abbey                  Uw-Eau Clair                      13.48   2.5  3 
 21 Nicolai, Melissa             Uw-Eau Clair                      13.50   1.7  1 
 22 Braastad, Mariah             Uw-Eau Clair                      13.92   1.7  4 
 23 Heil, Chelsea                Uw-Eau Clair                      13.95   1.7  1 
 24 Liebetrau, Morgan            UW Oshkosh             13.50      14.12   1.7  4 
 25 Wiltgen, Hilary              Uw-Eau Clair                      14.15   1.7  4 
 25 Kohn, Samantha               Uw-Stevens P           13.50      14.15   2.5  3 
 27 Schultz, Libby               Loras Colleg           14.41      14.24   1.7  1 
 28 Schwonke, Brittany           Uw-Eau Clair                      14.31   0.1  2 
 29 Tembe, Monica                Univ. of Dub           14.68      15.05   1.7  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Camille               UW Oshkosh             12.17      12.17   1.1 
  2 Charlton, Kailey             Uw-La Crosse           12.26      12.24   1.1 
  3 Caine, Elizabeth             Uw-Stevens P           12.15      12.26   1.1 
  4 May, Ashton                  Uw-La Crosse           12.22      12.31   1.1 
  5 Hosley, Bridget              Univ. of Dub           12.49      12.33   1.1 
  6 Porter, Carshella            Uw-Plattevil           12.44      12.43   1.1 
  7 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw           12.71      12.54   1.1 
  8 Thiel, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse           12.95      13.02   1.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pieske, Nadine               Unattached             24.80      25.11  -0.2  1 
  2 Caine, Elizabeth             Uw-Stevens P           24.98      25.37  -0.2  1 
  3 Porter, Carshella            Uw-Plattevil           26.22      25.58  -0.2  1 
  4 Charlton, Kailey             Uw-La Crosse           26.90      25.72  -0.1  2 
  5 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw           26.65      25.93  -0.2  1 
  6 Nichols, Kayleigh            UW Oshkosh             26.30      26.37  -0.2  1 
  7 Rieger, Laura                Loras Colleg           27.81      26.56  -0.5  3 
  8 Thiel, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse           27.45      26.59  -0.1  2 
  9 Bierman, Shea                Uw-Plattevil           27.85      26.79  -0.5  3 
 10 Kremer, Barb                 Loras Colleg           27.20      26.80  -0.1  2 
 10 Emberts, Talisa              Uw-Eau Clair           26.83      26.80  -0.2  1 
 12 Weyers, Brianna              Uw-Stevens P           27.00      26.92  -0.1  2 
 13 Stipetich, Kelly             Uw-La Crosse           27.60      26.97  -0.5  3 
 14 Smith, Britney               Univ. of Dub           27.59      27.03  -0.1  2 
 15 Kline, Erin                  Uw-Stevens P           27.71      27.05  -0.5  3 
 16 Kopczenski, Hilary           UW Oshkosh             26.97      27.40  -0.1  2 
 17 Weisman, Sara                Uw-Plattevil           28.30      27.72  -0.8  4 
 18 Wessels, Lizzie              Uw-Plattevil           28.65      27.82  -0.8  4 
 19 Berg, Abbey                  Uw-Eau Clair           28.18      27.93  -0.5  3 
 20 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras Colleg           27.90      28.12  -0.5  3 
 21 Loftus, Kathleen             Loras Colleg           27.50      28.14  -0.1  2 
 22 Lewin, Alexa                 Uw-Stevens P           28.12      28.39  -0.5  3 
 23 Nicolai, Melissa             Uw-Eau Clair           28.72      28.43  -0.8  4 
 24 Taylor, Jasmine              Univ. of Dub                      28.63  -0.2  5 
 25 Rasmussen, Monica            Uw-La Crosse           28.80      28.66  -0.8  4 
 26 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil           30.52      28.86  -0.2  5 
 27 Braastad, Mariah             Uw-Eau Clair           30.07      28.89  -0.2  5 
 28 Taylor, Elizabeth            Uw-Stevens P           28.12      29.07  -0.5  3 
 29 Clay, Kelly                  Uw-Eau Clair           29.84      29.18  -0.2  5 
 30 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P           27.80      29.32  -0.5  3 
 31 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg           29.61      29.54  -0.8  4 
 32 Schwonke, Brittany           Uw-Eau Clair           29.44      29.66  -0.8  4 
 33 Wiltgen, Hilary              Uw-Eau Clair           29.75      29.74  -0.2  5 
 34 Schultz, Libby               Loras Colleg           30.55      30.02  -0.2  5 
 35 Sullivan, Shaunna            Uw-Stevens P           28.76      30.23  -0.8  4 
 36 VandeHei, Julia              Uw-Stevens P           29.20      30.35  -0.8  4 
 37 Tembe, Monica                Univ. of Dub           33.12      31.36  -0.2  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pieske, Nadine               Unattached             58.99      57.54   1 
  2 Folbrecht, Kathleen          Uw-Stevens P           56.21      58.12   1 
  3 Rieger, Laura                Loras Colleg           59.44      58.78   1 
  4 Beck, Laurel                 Uw-La Crosse           59.79      59.36   1 
  5 Bierman, Shea                Uw-Plattevil           59.70      59.70   1 
  6 Scheuermann, Rebecca         Uw-La Crosse         1:00.55    1:00.66   1 
  7 Katarow, Kelsey              Uw-La Crosse           59.85    1:00.70   1 
  8 Schneider, Cassie            Uw-Plattevil                    1:00.76   2 
  9 Czarnecki, Chelsea           Uw-Stevens P           59.20    1:01.00   1 
 10 Duggleby, Katie              Uw-La Crosse         1:02.50    1:01.27   2 
 11 Weisman, Sara                Uw-Plattevil         1:01.69    1:01.88   2 
 12 Schadl, Steph                Loras Colleg         1:02.00    1:02.06   2 
 13 Glunn, Sarah                 Uw-Stevens P         1:02.40    1:02.48   2 
 14 Kuber, Kristin               Uw-Stevens P           59.10    1:03.07   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peloquin, Maria              Uw-Eau Clair         2:19.20    2:17.64  
  2 Stats, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse         2:21.50    2:20.87  
  3 Knutson, Megan               Uw-La Crosse         2:20.20    2:21.23  
  4 Bitzer, Alexa                Uw-Stout             2:25.00    2:22.37  
  5 Siemianowski, Kriston        Uw-La Crosse         2:20.30    2:22.60  
  6 Haas, Brittany               UW Oshkosh           2:25.34    2:22.92  
  7 Curry, Kristy                Uw-Plattevil         2:22.90    2:23.18  
  8 Kalb, Maria                  Loras Colleg         2:24.06    2:23.76  
  9 Gustafson, Abby              Uw-La Crosse         2:27.00    2:24.64  
 10 McMillan, Taylor             Uw-Eau Clair         2:25.10    2:25.35  
 11 Kelly, McKenzie              UW Oshkosh           2:28.54    2:26.03  
 12 Olson, Macy                  Uw-La Crosse         2:26.00    2:26.11  
 13 Bassett, Heather             UW Oshkosh           2:28.34    2:27.80  
 14 Jozik, Natalie               Uw-Plattevil                    2:30.98  
 15 Youngberg, Kirsten           Wartburg Col         2:29.00    2:36.19  
 16 Michaelis, Megan             Univ. of Dub         2:37.00    2:40.20  
 17 Rouse, Ashley                Loras Colleg         2:43.48    2:42.41  
 18 Recupero, Kirsten            Uw-Plattevil                    2:43.39  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corken, Mary Bridget         Loras Colleg         4:36.68    4:42.24  
  2 Weiss, Hannah                Loras Colleg         4:50.00    4:42.67  
  3 Roberts, Claire              Uw-Stevens P         4:32.00    4:43.13  
  4 Tank, Ann                    Uw-Plattevil         4:49.40    4:47.13  
  5 Clark-Mand, Jordan           UW Oshkosh           4:55.69    4:47.60  
  6 Smith, Jenna                 Uw-Eau Clair         4:52.00    4:52.50  
  7 Smith, Gina                  Uw-Plattevil         5:00.00    4:53.64  
  8 Youngberg, Kirsten           Wartburg Col         5:02.00    5:02.22  
  9 Dugan, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse         4:58.10    5:03.76  
 10 Blahnik, Nicole              Uw-Eau Clair         5:03.00    5:03.99  
 11 Brooks, Janelle              UW Oshkosh           5:03.45    5:04.06  
 12 Orlando, Nicole              Uw-Stevens P         5:07.29    5:06.55  
 13 Stockheimer, Kristin         UW Oshkosh           5:16.33    5:06.63  
 14 Michaelis, Bethany           Univ. of Dub         5:16.00    5:09.47  
 15 Michaelis, Megan             Univ. of Dub         5:16.00    5:13.01  
 16 Bloedow, Megan               Univ. of Dub         5:16.00    5:13.10  
 17 Miller, Michaela             Uw-Eau Clair         5:15.00    5:13.75  
 18 Lidester, Claire             Wisconsin Tr         5:30.00    5:15.12  
 19 Bruhn, Nicole                Uw-Stevens P         5:15.00    5:15.75  
 20 Brunshilde, Michelle         Uw-Eau Clair         5:19.00    5:16.64  
 21 McGuine, Eileen              Uw-Plattevil         5:25.00    5:17.71  
 22 Brown, Arielle               Wartburg Col         5:30.00    5:18.40  
 23 Drake, Charissa              Uw-Eau Clair         5:27.00    5:20.60  
 24 Schoenbeck, Nikki            Unattached           5:45.00    5:22.29  
 25 Reynolds, Abby               Uw-Stevens P                    5:23.35  
 26 Delmore, Christine           Uw-Eau Clair                    5:27.29  
 27 DeBaker, Allie               UW Oshkosh                      5:29.25  
 28 Flogel, Katie                Loras Colleg         5:38.17    5:33.53  
 29 Knutson, Megan               Uw-Plattevil         5:51.55    5:43.72  
 30 Williams, Kristy             Uw-Plattevil         5:43.05    5:49.91  
 31 Krzykowski, Julie            Uw-Stevens P                    6:11.93  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Humbach, Hannah              Uw-Eau Clair        18:02.00   17:26.17  
  2 Prunty, Elly                 Uw-Eau Clair        18:16.00   17:27.66  
  3 Tlach, Lori                  Wartburg Col        18:20.00   17:34.13  
  4 Williams, Katelynn           Uw-La Crosse        17:35.00   17:39.83  
  5 Haen, Kelly                  Uw-Stevens P        18:05.00   17:40.08  
  6 Easker, Beth                 Uw-Eau Clair        18:15.00   17:47.71  
  7 Sigmund, Laura               Wartburg Col        18:20.00   18:13.33  
  8 Wolter, Allison              Uw-Stevens P        18:12.21   18:19.88  
  9 Petersen, Cassie             UW Oshkosh          18:35.66   18:36.33  
 10 Gehl, Allison                UW Oshkosh          18:45.00   18:37.68  
 11 Tank, Alli                   Uw-Plattevil        19:00.00   18:43.63  
 12 Rindy, Kacey                 Uw-Eau Clair        18:19.00   18:51.60  
 13 Mauer, Ashlyn                Uw-Eau Clair        18:55.00   18:54.95  
 14 Burk, Mallory                UW Oshkosh          18:35.00   18:56.31  
 15 Ahler, Alexa                 Uw-Stout            18:40.00   19:03.96  
 16 Coughlin, Teresa             Uw-Eau Clair        19:10.00   19:06.87  
 17 McCall, Sarah                Wisconsin Tr        20:00.00   19:08.20  
 18 Arentz, Jamie                Uw-Eau Clair        19:05.00   19:11.95  
 19 Renner, Ilse                 Uw-Eau Clair        19:12.00   19:17.14  
 20 Springer, Molli              Uw-Plattevil        19:22.00   19:25.18  
 21 Battermann, Amanda           Uw-La Crosse        18:35.40   19:44.78  
 22 Helgesen, Samantha           UW Oshkosh          19:28.00   19:45.82  
 23 Paige, Amanda                Wartburg Col        19:20.00   19:48.48  
 24 Lidester, Claire             Wisconsin Tr        21:00.00   19:58.20  
 25 Ritchie, Sarah               Wartburg Col        19:57.00   20:03.35  
 26 Groenfeldt, Margot           Wisconsin Tr        22:00.00   20:09.37  
 27 Dorton, Steph                Uw-Plattevil        19:45.00   20:15.86  
 28 Hageman, Elissa              Wartburg Col        19:55.00   20:16.87  
 29 Tyjeski, Megan               UW Oshkosh          20:53.88   20:24.94  
 30 Pietila, Nicki               Uw-Eau Clair        20:10.00   20:29.01  
 31 Heiden, Jesse                Wisconsin Tr        20:30.00   20:46.07  
 32 Dantinne, Brittany           Uw-Stevens P        21:20.00   20:51.60  
 33 Farrell, Brittany            Wisconsin Tr        21:15.00   21:32.92  
 34 Belling, Michele             Uw-Plattevil        20:44.85   21:42.71  
 35 Behnke, Alyssa               Wisconsin Tr        21:30.00   22:11.64  
 36 Binning, Katie               Uw-Plattevil                   22:37.87  
 37 Coughlin, Sarah              Uw-Stevens P                   22:48.75  
 38 Gauthier, Amanda             Uw-Stevens P        21:30.00   24:20.95  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kremer, Barb                 Loras Colleg           15.17      14.63q  2.2  3 
  2 Kline, Erin                  Uw-Stevens P           15.14      14.99q  3.4  1 
  3 Kline, Sara                  Uw-Stevens P           14.80      15.08q  2.6  2 
  4 Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair           15.75      15.21q  2.6  2 
  5 Nowicki, Leanne              Uw-La Crosse                      15.82q  2.6  2 
  6 Lewin, Alexa                 Uw-Stevens P           15.64      16.03q  3.4  1 
  7 Ethier, Gabrielle            Uw-Plattevil           17.12      16.21q  3.4  1 
  8 Sawall, Sadie                UW Oshkosh             15.55      16.32q  2.2  3 
  9 Vangen, Keturah              Uw-Plattevil           17.13      16.56q  2.6  2 
 10 Sarafin, Bridget             Uw-Eau Clair           15.98      16.67   3.4  1 
 11 Niles, Cassandra             UW Oshkosh             16.78      16.70   2.2  3 
 12 Stark, Jenna                 Uw-La Crosse           15.97      16.83   2.6  2 
 13 Gronowski, Tracey            Uw-Plattevil           17.74      16.87   3.4  1 
 14 Montgomery, Jamie            Uw-La Crosse                      17.05   2.6  2 
 15 Parker, Niki                 Uw-Plattevil                      17.10   3.4  1 
 16 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P           17.24      17.32   2.6  2 
 17 Clay, Kelly                  Uw-Eau Clair           18.22      17.64   3.4  1 
 18 Welsh, Karen                 Uw-Plattevil           18.18      17.89   2.2  3 
 19 Balza, Briana                Uw-Stevens P           18.14      18.81   2.2  3 
 -- Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair           16.14         DQ   2.2  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kremer, Barb                 Loras Colleg           14.63      14.61   1.6 
  2 Kline, Sara                  Uw-Stevens P           15.08      14.87   1.6 
  3 Kline, Erin                  Uw-Stevens P           14.99      15.01   1.6 
  4 Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair           15.21      15.50   1.6 
  5 Ethier, Gabrielle            Uw-Plattevil           16.21      15.93   1.6 
  6 Lewin, Alexa                 Uw-Stevens P           16.03      16.01   1.6 
  7 Sawall, Sadie                UW Oshkosh             16.32      16.03   1.6 
  8 Vangen, Keturah              Uw-Plattevil           16.56      16.57   1.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair         1:07.42    1:05.89  
  2 Sarafin, Bridget             Uw-Eau Clair         1:04.99    1:06.78  
  3 Vangen, Keturah              Uw-Plattevil         1:12.52    1:10.27  
  4 Montgomery, Jamie            Uw-La Crosse         1:14.49    1:10.56  
  5 Stockheimer, Kaitlin         UW Oshkosh           1:13.92    1:11.93  
  6 Niles, Cassandra             UW Oshkosh           1:15.97    1:12.40  
  7 Michaelis, Bethany           Univ. of Dub         1:15.00    1:13.97  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perleburg, Stephanie         Uw-La Crosse        10:50.00   10:35.1h  
  2 Piskor, Jennifer             UW Oshkosh          11:35.93   11:21.7h  
  3 Johnson, Megan               Uw-La Crosse        11:20.00   11:34.3h  
  4 Palmer, Kelly                Uw-Eau Clair        11:50.00   11:46.1h  
  5 Seymour, Erin                Wartburg Col        12:10.00   11:49.9h  
  6 Heinz, Kelsey                Uw-La Crosse                   12:01.9h  
  7 Olson, Mary                  Uw-La Crosse        11:40.00   12:04.0h  
  8 Kempfert, Becky              Uw-Plattevil                   12:18.6h  
  9 Kruse, Kelsey                Loras Colleg        12:29.26   12:22.2h  
 10 Jones, Corrina               Uw-La Crosse                   12:38.2h  
 11 Bartz, Arica                 Uw-La Crosse                   13:25.5h  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 UW Oshkosh  'A'                                     50.79      49.58  
  1 Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                               50.08      49.58  
  3 Uw-La Crosse  'B'                                   51.50      50.19  
  4 Loras College  'A'                                  50.50      50.68  
  5 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                   50.72      51.31  
  6 UW Oshkosh  'B'                                     52.66      51.95  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                 4:03.00    3:58.24   1 
  2 Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                             3:54.97    3:58.94   1 
  3 Loras College  'A'                                4:00.00    4:00.28   1 
  4 UW Oshkosh  'A'                                   4:10.33    4:09.71   1 
  5 Uw-La Crosse  'B'                                 4:08.00    4:14.37   1 
  6 Uw-La Crosse  'C'                                 4:12.00    4:15.64   1 
  7 Uw-Stevens Point  'B'                             4:12.45    4:17.72   1 
  8 Loras College  'B'                                4:14.00    4:27.70   2 
  9 Uw-Oshkosh  'B'                                              4:28.01   2 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Strickland, Michelle         Univ. of Dub           1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Nowicki, Leanne              Uw-La Crosse           1.60m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Stark, Jenna                 Uw-La Crosse           1.64m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Baranek, Julia               Uw-Eau Clair           1.62m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Marfilius, Megan             Uw-La Crosse           1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Groeper, Caitlin             Loras Colleg           1.57m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Mitchell, Sara               Uw-La Crosse                     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Ford, Alicia                 Wartburg Col           1.52m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  9 Garinger, Amy Jo             Uw-La Crosse           1.55m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Vangen, Keturah              Uw-Plattevil           1.45m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P           1.57m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Buchanan, Emily              Uw-Eau Clair           1.57m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Stephens, Senja              Uw-Stevens P           1.45m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Sawall, Sadie                UW Oshkosh             1.48m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 15 Axon, Amber                  Wartburg Col           1.52m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 16 Bruckschen, Megan            Uw-Plattevil           1.48m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 16 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil           1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 18 Scott, Brianna               Uw-Stevens P           1.45m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 19 Sawyer, Jenna                Uw-Eau Clair           1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Thill, Cassie                Loras Colleg           1.47m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Balza, Briana                Uw-Stevens P           1.40m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Lisha                UW Oshkosh             2.94m      3.41m   11-02.25 
  2 Carrigan, Danielle           UW Oshkosh             3.40m     J3.41m   11-02.25 
  3 Joyce, Kaitlyn               Uw-La Crosse           3.25m      3.26m   10-08.25 
  4 Peters, Stephanie            Uw-La Crosse                     J3.26m   10-08.25 
  5 Moses, Christy               Uw-La Crosse                      3.11m   10-02.50 
  6 Witthun, Amber               Uw-Plattevil           3.25m     J3.11m   10-02.50 
  7 McQuillan, Bridget           Loras Colleg           3.05m      2.96m    9-08.50 
  8 Stephens, Senja              Uw-Stevens P           3.00m     J2.96m    9-08.50 
  9 Tollefson, Ashley            Uw-La Crosse           2.65m      2.81m    9-02.50 
 10 Englert, Melissa             Univ. of Dub           2.60m     J2.81m    9-02.50 
 11 Anderson, Tia                Uw-La Crosse           2.65m      2.66m    8-08.75 
 12 Singer, Kim                  Uw-Plattevil           2.65m      2.51m    8-02.75 
 -- Garinger, Amy Jo             Uw-La Crosse                         NH            
 -- Fresen, Andrea               Uw-La Crosse                         NH            
 -- Schoessow, Kallie            Uw-Plattevil           2.45m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 May, Ashton                  Uw-La Crosse           5.70m      5.72m   1.7  18-09.25 
  2 Craig, Ebony                 Univ. of Dub           5.38m      5.41m   2.5  17-09.00 
  3 Nichols, Kayleigh            UW Oshkosh             5.47m      5.39m   1.6  17-08.25 
  4 Schneider, Cassie            Uw-Plattevil           5.38m      5.36m   1.9  17-07.00 
  5 Opelt, Sheila                Uw-La Crosse           5.13m      5.32m   0.9  17-05.50 
  6 Charlton, Kailey             Uw-La Crosse           5.30m      5.15m   1.9  16-10.75 
  7 Zurowski, Sarah              Uw-La Crosse           5.07m      5.12m   2.0  16-09.75 
  8 Heil, Chelsea                Uw-Eau Clair           5.01m      4.92m   1.3  16-01.75 
  9 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg           4.65m      4.79m   3.5  15-08.75 
 10 Baranek, Julia               Uw-Eau Clair           5.10m      4.74m   0.8  15-06.75 
 11 Liebetrau, Morgan            UW Oshkosh             4.93m      4.73m   1.2  15-06.25 
 12 Loftus, Kathleen             Loras Colleg           4.64m      4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
 13 Rasmussen, Monica            Uw-La Crosse           4.70m      4.66m   1.1  15-03.50 
 14 Anderson, Heidi              Uw-Eau Clair           4.68m      4.53m   1.0  14-10.50 
 15 Schadl, Steph                Loras Colleg           4.55m      4.51m   0.7  14-09.75 
 16 Kohn, Samantha               Uw-Stevens P           5.10m      4.48m   0.8  14-08.50 
 17 Taylor, Elizabeth            Uw-Stevens P                      4.45m   1.8  14-07.25 
 18 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P           4.45m      4.44m   1.1  14-07.00 
 19 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras Colleg           3.87m      4.35m   1.7  14-03.25 
 20 Sawyer, Jenna                Uw-Eau Clair           4.25m      4.01m   1.8  13-02.00 
 21 Sullivan, Shaunna            Uw-Stevens P                      4.00m   1.7  13-01.50 
 22 Balza, Briana                Uw-Stevens P           4.50m      3.91m   1.7  12-10.00 
 23 Mitchell, Casey              Uw-Stevens P           3.70m      3.82m   1.5  12-06.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 May, Ashton                  Uw-La Crosse          11.60m     11.42m  +0.0  37-05.75 
  2 Craig, Ebony                 Univ. of Dub          11.13m     11.26m   1.3  36-11.50 
  3 Frey, Amy                    Greater Milw          10.80m     10.65m   2.9  34-11.25 
  4 Wiley, Kristin               Uw-Plattevil          10.66m     10.56m   5.6  34-07.75 
  5 Mueller, Hannah              Uw-La Crosse          10.55m     10.51m   1.7  34-05.75 
  6 Zurowski, Sarah              Uw-La Crosse          10.94m     10.46m   1.4  34-04.00 
  7 Reed, Caitlin                Uw-La Crosse          10.25m     10.28m   2.1  33-08.75 
  8 Budz, Talia                  UW Oshkosh            10.00m     10.16m   2.1  33-04.00 
  9 Hoover, Morgan               Uw-Plattevil          10.11m     10.13m   1.4  33-03.00 
 10 Broeker, Michele             UW Oshkosh            10.00m      9.83m   1.9  32-03.00 
 11 Singer, Kim                  Uw-Plattevil           9.33m      9.59m   1.9  31-05.75 
 12 Moll, Ellyssa                Uw-Plattevil                      9.27m   2.4  30-05.00 
 13 Mitchell, Casey              Uw-Stevens P           9.00m      8.69m   1.3  28-06.25 
 -- Ferch, Kirsten               Loras Colleg           9.59m       FOUL                 
 -- Hibbard, Amy                 Uw-Stevens P          10.60m       FOUL                 
 -- Ethier, Gabrielle            Uw-Plattevil                       FOUL                 
 -- Loftus, Kathleen             Loras Colleg           9.50m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gerner, Jecel                UW Oshkosh            13.98m     13.52m   44-04.25 
  2 Ozanich, Holly               UW Oshkosh            14.12m     13.29m   43-07.25 
  3 Sitek, Ellie                 UW Oshkosh            13.55m     13.13m   43-01.00 
  4 Hoffmann, Sarah              Wartburg Col          13.38m     12.52m   41-01.00 
  5 Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair          13.06m     12.37m   40-07.00 
  6 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair          12.82m     12.06m   39-07.00 
  7 Trzebiatowski, Sue           UW Oshkosh            12.60m     11.92m   39-01.25 
  8 Ramel, Jessica               Uw-La Crosse          12.25m     11.31m   37-01.25 
  9 Krzykowski, Amy              Uw-Stevens P          11.00m     11.22m   36-09.75 
 10 Child, Alexia                UW Oshkosh            11.78m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 11 Darwin, Jena                 Univ. of Dub          11.46m     11.07m   36-04.00 
 12 McNally, Danielle            Loras Colleg          11.50m     11.05m   36-03.00 
 13 Cory, Emily                  Wartburg Col          12.03m     10.92m   35-10.00 
 14 Johnson, Kortney             Uw-Eau Clair           9.81m     10.81m   35-05.75 
 14 Cihocki, Nicole              Univ. of Dub           8.38m     10.81m   35-05.75 
 16 Oppriecht, Rachel            Uw-Plattevil                     10.66m   34-11.75 
 17 Newman, Emily                Uw-Eau Clair          10.94m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 18 Barkhahn, Kat                Uw-La Crosse          11.35m     10.39m   34-01.25 
 19 Luedtke, Tahlia              Uw-Stevens P           9.94m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 20 Balza, Briana                Uw-Stevens P           9.57m      9.83m   32-03.00 
 21 Elsen, Meggen                Loras Colleg          11.20m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 22 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil           9.70m      8.96m   29-04.75 
 23 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil                      8.69m   28-06.25 
 24 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P                      7.25m   23-09.50 
 -- Tobin, Heidi                 Loras Colleg          11.50m       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sitek, Ellie                 UW Oshkosh            44.82m     48.94m     160-07 
  2 Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair          46.74m     44.44m     145-10 
  3 Strupp, Breanna              UW Oshkosh            40.04m     40.35m     132-04 
  4 Sieck, Britlyn               Wartburg Col          38.00m     39.95m     131-01 
  5 Hoffmann, Sarah              Wartburg Col          44.32m     39.73m     130-04 
  5 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras Colleg          37.03m     39.73m     130-04 
  7 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg Col          38.66m     39.51m     129-07 
  7 Trzebiatowski, Sue           UW Oshkosh            36.72m     39.51m     129-07 
  9 Gerner, Jecel                UW Oshkosh            37.12m     39.08m     128-02 
 10 Ozanich, Holly               UW Oshkosh            38.22m     38.44m     126-01 
 11 McNally, Danielle            Loras Colleg          42.08m     37.52m     123-01 
 12 Cory, Emily                  Wartburg Col          35.93m     36.91m     121-01 
 13 Thies, Melissa               UW Oshkosh            40.39m     36.73m     120-06 
 14 Phalen, Morgan               Uw-La Crosse          35.50m     35.88m     117-08 
 15 Elsen, Meggen                Loras Colleg          31.38m     34.07m     111-09 
 16 Oppriecht, Rachel            Uw-Plattevil                     33.81m     110-11 
 17 Oberstadt, Kayla             UW Oshkosh            35.32m     33.29m     109-03 
 18 Rasmussen, Janice            Uw-Plattevil                     32.04m     105-01 
 19 Mullenbach, Angie            Wartburg Col          37.89m     31.72m     104-01 
 20 Johnson, Kortney             Uw-Eau Clair          29.96m     31.58m     103-07 
 21 Roeder, Nicole               Uw-La Crosse                     31.55m     103-06 
 22 Krzykowski, Amy              Uw-Stevens P                     30.55m     100-03 
 23 Bridleman, Amanda            Uw-La Crosse          31.22m     30.47m     100-00 
 24 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair          32.83m     28.13m      92-03 
 25 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil          27.00m     27.50m      90-03 
 26 Lovings, Tacara              Uw-La Crosse          33.55m     26.12m      85-08 
 27 Cihocki, Nicole              Univ. of Dub          26.53m     24.35m      79-11 
 28 Darwin, Jena                 Univ. of Dub          26.49m     24.32m      79-09 
 -- Raab, Maren                  UW Oshkosh            35.64m       FOUL            
 -- Barkhahn, Kat                Uw-La Crosse                       FOUL            
 -- Newman, Emily                Uw-Eau Clair          27.82m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sitek, Ellie                 UW Oshkosh            54.81m     52.22m     171-04 
  2 Ozanich, Holly               UW Oshkosh            54.37m     50.57m     165-11 
  3 Trzebiatowski, Sue           UW Oshkosh            52.24m     49.15m     161-03 
  4 Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair          50.73m     47.82m     156-11 
  5 Thies, Melissa               UW Oshkosh            49.63m     45.92m     150-08 
  6 McNally, Danielle            Loras Colleg          49.66m     45.68m     149-10 
  7 Utecht, Bethany              Uw-Stevens P          40.03m     42.94m     140-10 
  8 Oberstadt, Kayla             UW Oshkosh            47.70m     41.79m     137-01 
  9 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair          41.78m     40.88m     134-01 
 10 Lovings, Tacara              Uw-La Crosse          38.20m     39.70m     130-03 
 11 Gerner, Jecel                UW Oshkosh            44.48m     39.48m     129-06 
 12 Loew, Samantha               UW Oshkosh            44.13m     39.35m     129-01 
 13 Child, Alexia                UW Oshkosh            41.03m     39.05m     128-01 
 14 Strupp, Breanna              UW Oshkosh            42.35m     38.98m     127-11 
 15 Ramel, Jessica               Uw-La Crosse          39.74m     38.78m     127-03 
 16 Raab, Maren                  UW Oshkosh            40.20m     38.18m     125-03 
 17 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras Colleg          40.29m     37.92m     124-05 
 18 Cory, Emily                  Wartburg Col          40.86m     37.03m     121-06 
 19 Phalen, Morgan               Uw-La Crosse          39.65m     36.84m     120-10 
 20 Krzykowski, Amy              Uw-Stevens P          37.74m     36.36m     119-03 
 21 Fosterling, Stephanie        Uw-Stevens P          37.30m     35.48m     116-05 
 22 Bursch, Heidi                Wartburg Col          36.50m     35.27m     115-08 
 23 Johnson, Kortney             Uw-Eau Clair          37.89m     34.61m     113-06 
 24 Elsen, Meggen                Loras Colleg          35.90m     33.77m     110-09 
 25 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg Col          37.32m     33.25m     109-01 
 26 Newman, Emily                Uw-Eau Clair          38.18m     31.84m     104-05 
 27 Oppriecht, Rachel            Uw-Plattevil                     31.18m     102-03 
 28 Bridleman, Amanda            Uw-La Crosse          34.00m     27.85m      91-04 
 29 Cihocki, Nicole              Univ. of Dub          23.87m     25.58m      83-11 
 30 Roeder, Nicole               Uw-La Crosse                     25.46m      83-06 
 -- Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil           9.70m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Utecht, Bethany              Uw-Stevens P          37.34m     38.13m     125-01 
  2 Sieck, Britlyn               Wartburg Col          32.27m     35.48m     116-05 
  3 Anderson, Heidi              Uw-Eau Clair                     31.59m     103-08 
  4 Wuertz, Hanne                Wartburg Col          33.96m     31.46m     103-02 
  5 Holzer, Michelle             Uw-Stevens P          40.00m     31.30m     102-08 
  6 Mullenbach, Angie            Wartburg Col          35.31m     30.53m     100-02 
  7 Oberstadt, Kayla             UW Oshkosh            32.50m     30.40m      99-09 
  8 Reed, Caitlin                Uw-La Crosse                     30.38m      99-08 
  9 Luedtke, Tahlia              Uw-Stevens P                     27.16m      89-01 
 10 Stark, Jenna                 Uw-La Crosse          29.32m     27.15m      89-01 
 11 Phalen, Morgan               Uw-La Crosse                     27.11m      88-11 
 12 Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair          28.00m     27.08m      88-10 
 13 Greenup, Jordanne            Uw-Eau Clair          29.00m     25.84m      84-09 
 14 Bridleman, Amanda            Uw-La Crosse                     25.35m      83-02 
 15 Oppriecht, Rachel            Uw-Plattevil                     24.55m      80-06 
 16 Barkhahn, Kat                Uw-La Crosse                     24.45m      80-02 
 17 Bursch, Heidi                Wartburg Col          28.17m     23.88m      78-04 
 18 Clay, Kelly                  Uw-Eau Clair                     23.81m      78-01 
 19 Lovings, Tacara              Uw-La Crosse          27.40m     23.79m      78-01 
 20 Duitsman, Laura              Wartburg Col                     23.51m      77-01 
 21 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg Col          27.73m     22.51m      73-10 
 22 Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair                     22.13m      72-07 
 23 Strupp, Breanna              UW Oshkosh                       21.78m      71-05 
 24 Raab, Maren                  UW Oshkosh                       20.98m      68-10 
 25 Rieger, Laura                Loras Colleg          22.76m     20.16m      66-02 
 26 Child, Alexia                UW Oshkosh                       19.64m      64-05 
 27 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil                     18.45m      60-06 
 28 Bassett, Heather             UW Oshkosh                       18.06m      59-03 
 29 Loew, Samantha               UW Oshkosh                       17.35m      56-11 
 30 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil          17.00m     16.35m      53-08 
 31 Balza, Briana                Uw-Stevens P                     14.98m      49-02 
 32 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P                     14.50m      47-07 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dowe, Davivorn               Univ. of Dub           10.70      10.54q  1.9  5 
  2 Oyawiri, Lynn                Uw-Plattevil           10.93      10.67q  2.9  1 
  3 Jude, Brent                  Uw-Oshkosh             10.59      10.90q  2.1  2 
  4 Lee, Zach                    Uw-La Crosse           10.80      10.95q  1.7  4 
  5 Edmond, Ernest               Uw-Stevens P           11.06      10.96q  2.9  1 
  6 Hrubes, Aaron                Uw-Plattevil           11.58      10.99q  2.9  1 
  7 Brady Jr., Leonard           Univ. of Dub           11.33      11.02q  2.9  1 
  8 Olp, Jordan                  Uw-Plattevil           11.43      11.04q  2.1  2 
  9 Churchill, Chad              Uw-Oshkosh             11.04      11.05q  1.1  3 
 10 Jackson, Josh                Uw-La Crosse           11.00      11.07   1.1  3 
 10 Vazquez, Isaac               Uw-La Crosse           11.40      11.07   2.9  1 
 12 Goffinet, Casey              Uw-Plattevil           11.18      11.09   1.7  4 
 12 Mirth, Ronnie                Univ. of Dub           11.43      11.09   1.9  5 
 14 Bischoff, Matt               Uw-Plattevil           11.46      11.21   1.9  5 
 15 Seymour, Ryan                Loras Colleg           11.52      11.22   1.1  3 
 16 Sitte, Jared                 Uw-La Crosse           11.20      11.26   2.1  2 
 17 Owens, Kelvin                Uw-Plattevil           11.58      11.29   1.7  4 
 18 Egan, Cody                   Uw-Plattevil           11.50      11.34   1.1  3 
 19 Diederichs, Shane            Uw-Oshkosh             11.20      11.36   2.1  2 
 20 McCrary, Kellen              Uw-La Crosse           11.40      11.41   1.1  3 
 21 Davis, Brett                 Uw-La Crosse           11.90      11.49   2.9  1 
 22 Leib, Adam                   Uw-Oshkosh             11.44      11.53   1.1  3 
 23 McDonough, Aaron             Uw-Eau Clair           11.35      11.55   2.1  2 
 24 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair           11.29      11.60   1.7  4 
 25 Ohlrogge, Peder              Uw-La Crosse           11.40      11.65   1.7  4 
 26 Drida, Tom                   Uw-Plattevil                      11.66   1.9  5 
 27 Gillespie, Jon               Uw-Eau Clair                      11.71   1.7  4 
 28 Stuckey, Benjamin            Uw-Stevens P           11.81      11.76   2.1  2 
 29 Freeman, Stephon             Uw-Stevens P           11.50      11.80   2.9  1 
 29 Schemmel, Scott              Loras Colleg           11.70      11.80   2.1  2 
 31 Dueling, Blaise              Uw-Oshkosh             11.66      11.82   1.9  5 
 32 Fosler, Ryan                 Uw-Oshkosh             12.80      11.87   2.9  1 
 33 Hosley, Brandon              Loras Colleg           12.00      11.93   1.7  4 
 34 Hartman, Travis              Uw-Plattevil                      12.02   2.1  2 
 35 Nooker, Adam                 Uw-Stevens P           11.51      12.03   1.7  4 
 36 Pattison, Brandon            Loras Colleg           12.04      12.05   1.1  3 
 37 Parker, Angelo               Univ. of Dub           12.36      12.22   1.1  3 
 38 Dengsavang, Jessie           Uw-La Crosse           11.90      12.45   1.9  5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dowe, Davivorn               Univ. of Dub           10.54      10.57   1.1 
  2 Oyawiri, Lynn                Uw-Plattevil           10.67      10.80   1.1 
  3 Olp, Jordan                  Uw-Plattevil           11.04      10.91   1.1 
  4 Churchill, Chad              Uw-Oshkosh             11.05      11.07   1.1 
  5 Hrubes, Aaron                Uw-Plattevil           10.99      11.10   1.1 
  6 Edmond, Ernest               Uw-Stevens P           10.96      11.16   1.1 
  7 Lee, Zach                    Uw-La Crosse           10.95      11.22   1.1 
  8 Brady Jr., Leonard           Univ. of Dub           11.02      11.29   1.1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dowe, Davivorn               Univ. of Dub           21.82      21.61  -0.9  1 
  2 Oyawiri, Lynn                Uw-Plattevil           22.88      21.64  -2.6  2 
  3 DeWitt, Alex                 Uw-Oshkosh             21.95      22.03  -0.9  1 
  4 Cejka, John                  Uw-Oshkosh             21.87      22.07  -0.9  1 
  5 Yerhot, Paul                 Uw-La Crosse           22.56      22.08  -0.9  1 
  6 Goffinet, Casey              Uw-Plattevil           22.88      22.17  -2.6  2 
  7 Hoeschen, Aric               Uw-La Crosse           22.95      22.18  -2.6  2 
  8 Egan, Cody                   Uw-Plattevil           22.90      22.27  -2.6  2 
  9 Braunschweig, Tim            Uw-Eau Clair           22.85      22.29  -2.6  2 
 10 Bischoff, Matt               Uw-Plattevil           23.28      22.39  -2.0  3 
 11 Mackin, Patrick              Uw-Eau Clair           22.76      22.40  -0.9  1 
 12 Schmidt, Kirk                Uw-Eau Clair           23.48      22.49  -1.1  4 
 13 Heath, Austin                Uw-Eau Clair           22.81      22.50  -2.6  2 
 13 Edmond, Ernest               Uw-Stevens P           22.12      22.50  -0.9  1 
 15 Brady Jr., Leonard           Univ. of Dub           22.79      22.51  -2.6  2 
 16 Richardson, Marty            Uw-Eau Clair           23.29      22.66  -2.0  3 
 17 Mendez, Ryan                 Uw-La Crosse           23.00      22.93  -2.0  3 
 18 Seymour, Ryan                Loras Colleg           22.75      23.02  -0.9  1 
 19 Arthofer, Austin             Loras Colleg           23.50      23.04  -1.1  4 
 19 Ohlrogge, Peder              Uw-La Crosse           23.25      23.04  -2.0  3 
 21 Owens, Kelvin                Uw-Plattevil           23.46      23.09  -1.1  4 
 22 Higgins, Matt                Uw-Eau Clair           23.41      23.16  -2.0  3 
 23 Sitte, Jared                 Uw-La Crosse           23.20      23.23  -2.0  3 
 24 Prince, Josh                 Uw-Eau Clair           23.36      23.28  -2.0  3 
 25 McDonough, Aaron             Uw-Eau Clair           22.87      23.41  -2.6  2 
 25 Ironmonger, Brian            Uw-Stevens P           23.40      23.41  -2.0  3 
 27 Walter, Seth                 Univ. of Dub           24.04      23.76  -1.1  4 
 28 Stuckey, Benjamin            Uw-Stevens P                      24.22  -2.4  5 
 29 Pattison, Brandon            Loras Colleg           24.78      24.36  -2.4  5 
 30 Bryan, Pat                   Uw-La Crosse           23.90      24.75  -1.1  4 
 31 Parker, Angelo               Univ. of Dub                      24.88  -2.4  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hoeschen, Aric               Uw-La Crosse           48.97      48.28   1 
  2 Yerhot, Paul                 Uw-La Crosse           48.60      48.78   1 
  3 Lang, Adam                   Uw-Stevens P           49.44      48.99   1 
  4 Braunschweig, Tim            Uw-Eau Clair           49.69      49.34   1 
  5 Mackin, Patrick              Uw-Eau Clair           49.46      49.40   1 
  6 Farrell, Ben                 Uw-Plattevil           50.26      49.75   2 
  7 Ziegler, Matthew             Uw-Plattevil           50.10      49.80   2 
  8 Mendez, Ryan                 Uw-La Crosse           49.50      49.97   1 
  9 Wenzler, Tom                 Uw-Stevens P           50.24      50.25   2 
 10 Dax, Nick                    Uw-Stevens P           49.34      50.46   1 
 11 Young, Tyson                 Uw-La Crosse           50.85      50.58   2 
 12 Scott-Keyser, Zach           Uw-Stevens P           49.86      50.86   1 
 13 White, Justin                Uw-Eau Clair           50.02      51.02   1 
 14 Higgins, Matt                Uw-Eau Clair           51.37      51.31   2 
 15 Richardson, Marty            Uw-Eau Clair           51.58      51.41   2 
 16 Lewis, Sean                  Loras Colleg           52.02      51.53   3 
 17 Rammer, Dan                  Uw-Oshkosh             51.14      51.67   2 
 18 Nicholson, Nick              Uw-Eau Clair           52.15      51.76   3 
 19 Prince, Josh                 Uw-Eau Clair           50.32      51.95   2 
 20 Hosley, Brandon              Loras Colleg           52.66      52.55   3 
 21 Hellestad, Grant             Uw-Stevens P           52.14      53.25   3 
 22 Ahlden, Adam                 Univ. of Dub           51.70      53.47   2 
 23 Knuteson, Josh               Uw-Oshkosh             54.01      53.68   4 
 24 Walter, Seth                 Univ. of Dub           54.08      53.75   4 
 25 Phiri, Temwa                 Univ. of Dub           54.15      53.79   4 
 26 Jones, Eric                  Univ. of Dub           54.30      55.61   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hucke, Tim                   Unattached           1:53.00    1:54.88  
  2 Klein, Patrick               Uw-Plattevil         1:53.80    1:54.92  
  3 Kraker, McCauley             Uw-La Crosse         1:55.00    1:55.28  
  4 Wizner, Ben                  Uw-Oshkosh           1:54.29    1:55.37  
  5 Fischer, Wes                 Uw-Eau Clair         1:54.80    1:55.53  
  6 Schmitz, Bruce               Uw-La Crosse         1:55.50    1:55.72  
  7 Hetke, Paul                  Uw-Eau Clair         1:56.50    1:55.94  
  8 Moakley, Patrick             Unattached           1:54.00    1:56.37  
  9 Smits, Eric                  Uw-La Crosse         1:57.70    1:56.68  
 10 Steinke, Adam                Uw-Stevens P         1:57.00    1:57.11  
 11 Karl, River                  Wisconsin Tr         1:57.00    1:57.14  
 12 Wilcox, Rob                  Unattached           1:56.90    1:57.41  
 13 Stelter, Anthony             Uw-Plattevil         1:58.26    1:57.73  
 14 Pronschinske, Eric           Uw-Eau Clair         1:59.00    1:57.75  
 15 Isaacs, Tom                  Uw-La Crosse         1:57.50    1:58.16  
 16 Revak, Andrew                Uw-La Crosse         1:58.00    1:59.21  
 17 Harms, Brandon               Uw-Plattevil         1:55.32    1:59.31  
 18 Cook, Robert                 Uw-Plattevil         2:02.27    2:00.17  
 19 Strachan, Andy               Wartburg Col         1:59.04    2:00.78  
 20 Shuster, Bill                Uw-La Crosse         1:59.00    2:01.10  
 21 Mersberger, Reese            Uw-Plattevil         2:00.27    2:01.14  
 22 Appleton, Luke               Wartburg Col         2:02.00    2:01.25  
 23 Wright, Andrew               Uw-Plattevil         2:02.05    2:01.63  
 24 Duckow, Nicholas             Uw-Stevens P         2:01.41    2:02.25  
 25 Engelman, Ryan               Loras Colleg         2:03.00    2:03.07  
 26 Hackbart, Ben                Wartburg Col         2:03.00    2:05.11  
 27 Hochstetler, Jordan          Wartburg Col         2:08.00    2:07.62  
 28 Reisner, Timothy             Wartburg Col         2:08.00    2:08.46  
 29 Luense, Grant                Loras Colleg         2:05.75    2:09.13  
 30 Sturm, Jon                   Wartburg Col         2:02.00    2:10.15  
 31 Borneman, Matt               Uw-Plattevil                    2:11.16  
 32 Squiers, Tyson               Loras Colleg         2:11.38    2:11.75  
 33 Hones, Josh                  Wartburg Col         2:09.00    2:14.40  
 34 Warehime, Shane              Wartburg Col         2:07.00    2:14.43  
 35 Bruxvoort, Steve             Wartburg Col         2:10.00    2:20.15  
 36 Murray, Jeff                 Wartburg Col         2:10.00    2:22.18  
 37 Bakker, David                Unattached           2:10.00    2:28.56  
 -- Zander, Jake                 Uw-Eau Clair         1:57.30         DQ  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buechel, Danny               Unattached           3:55.00    3:55.46  
  2 Klein, Patrick               Uw-Plattevil         3:58.10    3:56.26  
  3 Flyte, Adam                  Uw-Eau Clair         3:59.10    4:01.37  
  4 Nechuta, Derek               Uw-Stevens P         4:01.17    4:02.02  
  5 Zander, Jake                 Uw-Eau Clair         4:01.10    4:02.15  
  6 Steiner, Alex                Uw-Stevens P         4:07.00    4:03.47  
  7 Dreyer, Cody                 Loras Colleg         4:05.55    4:03.67  
  8 Kann, Brent                  Uw-Eau Clair         4:02.00    4:03.83  
  9 Easker, Aaron                Uw-Eau Clair         4:07.00    4:04.26  
 10 Karl, River                  Wisconsin Tr         4:06.00    4:05.32  
 11 Ahlden, Adam                 Univ. of Dub         4:09.90    4:06.76  
 12 Clark, Scott                 Uw-Plattevil         4:11.07    4:09.34  
 12 Borglin, Michael             Uw-Eau Clair         4:06.00    4:09.34  
 14 Seidel, Will                 Wisconsin Tr         4:00.22    4:10.81  
 15 Appleton, Luke               Wartburg Col         4:10.00    4:11.21  
 16 Reisner, Timothy             Wartburg Col         4:14.70    4:12.09  
 17 Allen, Mark                  Uw-Oshkosh           4:11.00    4:12.86  
 18 Seipel, Logan                Uw-Stevens P         4:07.41    4:13.51  
 19 Berget, Jerrod               Uw-Oshkosh           4:11.00    4:14.07  
 20 Sturm, Jon                   Wartburg Col         4:05.20    4:14.39  
 21 Warehime, Shane              Wartburg Col         4:14.00    4:14.76  
 22 Bogardus, Brad               Wartburg Col         4:20.00    4:15.59  
 23 Dick, Scott                  Uw-La Crosse         4:22.00    4:16.14  
 24 Borneman, Matt               Uw-Plattevil                    4:17.24  
 25 Sweeney, Chris               Uw-Plattevil         4:30.40    4:17.74  
 26 Peterson, Brian              Uw-Oshkosh           4:03.00    4:18.24  
 27 Pecora, Joe                  Uw-Plattevil         4:30.80    4:18.87  
 28 Klein, Kyle                  Uw-Plattevil         4:19.30    4:19.29  
 29 Koepp, William               Uw-Oshkosh           4:11.00    4:19.44  
 30 James, Jacob                 Uw-Plattevil         4:28.70    4:20.03  
 31 White, Dallas                Wisconsin Tr         4:20.00    4:24.38  
 32 Swarts, Logan                Wartburg Col         4:20.00    4:26.72  
 33 Newcomer, Nick               Uw-Oshkosh           4:15.00    4:28.42  
 34 Swartz, Jon                  Uw-Plattevil         4:30.30    4:28.66  
 35 Kilburg, Tony                Unattached           4:20.00    4:30.71  
 36 Corona, Oscar                Univ. of Dub         4:50.00    4:48.54  
 37 Frick, Freddy                Univ. of Dub         4:50.00    4:59.40  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stymiest, Nate               Uw-Oshkosh          14:55.00   14:44.92  
  2 Wirtz, Chris                 Uw-Eau Clair        15:02.00   14:45.77  
  3 Breitbach, Thomas            Uw-Eau Clair        15:03.00   14:46.51  
  4 Hall, Kevin                  Uw-Eau Clair        15:04.00   14:48.40  
  5 Kutz, Sean                   Uw-Oshkosh          14:55.00   14:52.26  
  6 Thornburg, Timothy           Uw-Stevens P        15:02.00   14:55.00  
  7 Lonning, Connor              Uw-La Crosse        14:55.00   14:56.59  
  8 Dworak, Brandon              Uw-Stevens P        14:59.21   15:01.12  
  9 Kaul, Josh                   Uw-La Crosse        15:15.00   15:02.27  
 10 Johnston, Peter              Uw-Stout            15:24.00   15:03.60  
 11 Moran, Paul                  Uw-La Crosse        14:59.00   15:04.15  
 12 Mitchell, Mark               Uw-Stevens P        15:02.31   15:05.83  
 13 Harrington, Sean             Uw-La Crosse        15:14.00   15:07.63  
 14 Behringer, Michael           Uw-La Crosse        15:24.00   15:08.36  
 15 Hasenstein, Sean             Uw-Stevens P        15:17.42   15:13.94  
 16 Hernandez, Phill             Uw-La Crosse        15:27.00   15:22.82  
 17 Heroux, Joel                 Uw-Stevens P        15:03.51   15:23.21  
 18 Jarchow, Mike                Uw-Oshkosh          15:17.96   15:25.74  
 19 Stover, Jon                  Wartburg Col        15:25.00   15:39.11  
 20 Sturtz, Sam                  Wartburg Col        15:39.00   15:43.30  
 21 Daehler, Charlie             Uw-Eau Clair        15:35.00   15:44.59  
 22 Borden, Michael              Uw-Eau Clair        16:02.00   15:46.82  
 23 King, Jordan                 Uw-Oshkosh          15:45.00   15:47.19  
 24 Runzheimer, Aric             Uw-Eau Clair        15:46.00   15:48.13  
 25 Laabs, Bobbie                Uw-La Crosse        15:46.00   15:51.53  
 26 Finnel, Brian                Uw-Stevens P        15:13.21   15:53.02  
 27 Youngquist, Tyler            Wisconsin Tr        15:45.00   15:53.53  
 28 Schaefer, Nicholas           Uw-Stevens P        15:03.00   15:53.87  
 29 Cooper, Evan                 Uw-Stevens P        15:59.36   15:56.51  
 30 Punzenberger, Mark           Uw-La Crosse        15:39.00   15:58.18  
 31 Pliska, John                 Uw-Stevens P        15:59.00   15:59.21  
 32 Lee, Nick                    Wartburg Col        15:40.50   16:02.49  
 33 Rafferty, Conor              Uw-Eau Clair        15:50.00   16:03.95  
 34 Keehan, Jake                 Uw-Oshkosh          15:45.00   16:05.30  
 35 Nelson, Tim                  Uw-Stout            15:24.00   16:07.34  
 36 Berg, Jeremy                 Wisconsin Tr        15:30.00   16:16.45  
 37 Moser, Grant                 Wartburg Col        16:15.00   16:17.21  
 38 Atkinson, Brian              Wisconsin Tr        16:20.00   16:34.53  
 39 Houk, Spencer                Uw-Stevens P        15:50.30   16:36.27  
 40 Thompson, Dan                Uw-Stevens P        15:56.41   16:49.69  
 41 Montazemi, Darius            Uw-Oshkosh          16:20.00   17:12.41  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swimm, Anthony               Uw-Plattevil        32:57.00   32:00.80  
  2 Whalen, Aaron                Uw-Plattevil        32:30.00   32:17.30  
  3 Garbe, Ben                   Wisconsin Tr        32:00.00   32:25.60  
  4 Willcox, Tim                 Unattached          32:00.00   32:30.00  
  5 Bruns, Zach                  Wisconsin Tr        32:00.00   32:45.70  
  6 Easker, Mitch                Uw-Stout                       32:47.10  
  7 Dahms, Tim                   Uw-Plattevil        32:13.00   32:59.20  
 -- Berg, Jeremy                 Wisconsin Tr        33:00.00        DNF  
 -- Fulton, Nick                 Unattached                          DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zill, Ben                    Uw-Oshkosh             15.00      15.22q  2.2  3 
  2 Bryan, Pat                   Uw-La Crosse           15.93      15.28q  3.5  1 
  3 Sebranek, Mitch              Uw-Eau Clair           16.38      15.45q  2.2  3 
  4 Riggs, Kristopher            Uw-Stevens P           14.92      15.53q  2.2  2 
  5 Bolton, Adam                 Uw-Plattevil           16.48      15.56q  3.5  1 
  6 Fosler, Ryan                 Uw-Oshkosh             16.01      15.71q  2.2  2 
  7 German, Alan                 Uw-Oshkosh             15.90      15.86q  2.2  2 
  8 Devine, Philip               Uw-Oshkosh             15.62      15.99q  3.5  1 
  9 Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair           17.08      16.05q  2.2  3 
 10 Derr, Tim                    Loras Colleg           16.22      16.08   2.2  2 
 11 Ackerson, Luke               Uw-La Crosse           15.92      16.09   2.2  3 
 12 Grossman, Andy               Uw-La Crosse           15.96      16.19   2.2  3 
 13 Koenig, Dan                  Uw-Eau Clair           16.40      16.26   3.5  1 
 14 Ulman, Jason                 Uw-Oshkosh             15.76      16.46   3.5  1 
 15 Simmien, Justin              Univ. of Dub                      16.87   3.5  1 
 15 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras Colleg           17.80      16.87   2.2  2 
 17 Simon, Noah                  Uw-Plattevil           15.90      17.39   2.2  2 
 18 Dickmann, Jake               Uw-Oshkosh                        20.33   2.2  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryan, Pat                   Uw-La Crosse           15.28      15.19   2.1 
  2 Riggs, Kristopher            Uw-Stevens P           15.53      15.33   2.1 
  3 Zill, Ben                    Uw-Oshkosh             15.22      15.39   2.1 
  4 Bolton, Adam                 Uw-Plattevil           15.56      15.47   2.1 
  5 Fosler, Ryan                 Uw-Oshkosh             15.71      16.00   2.1 
  6 Devine, Philip               Uw-Oshkosh             15.99      16.09   2.1 
  7 Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair           16.05      16.19   2.1 
  8 German, Alan                 Uw-Oshkosh             15.86      19.72   2.1 
  9 Sebranek, Mitch              Uw-Eau Clair           15.45      20.95   2.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zill, Ben                    Uw-Oshkosh             52.00      53.34   1 
  2 Lipke, Chris                 Uw-Oshkosh             56.01      54.65   1 
  3 Swift, Chris                 Loras Colleg           55.66      54.90   1 
  4 Schemmel, Scott              Loras Colleg           57.24      55.77   1 
  5 Sebranek, Mitch              Uw-Eau Clair           58.25      56.97   2 
  6 Marchese, Michael            Uw-La Crosse           56.00      57.27   1 
  7 Kelly, Nate                  Uw-Eau Clair           57.23      57.64   1 
  8 Riggs, Kristopher            Uw-Stevens P           57.00      57.96   1 
  9 Paugels, David               Uw-Stevens P           58.00      58.29   2 
 10 Olenek, Michael              Uw-La Crosse           56.00      58.49   1 
 11 Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair           57.87      58.57   1 
 12 Loferski, Aaron              Uw-Plattevil                      59.25   3 
 13 Ackerson, Luke               Uw-La Crosse           58.00      59.49   2 
 14 Geisthardt, Eric             Uw-Stevens P         1:01.02      59.77   3 
 15 Matthiesen, John             Wartburg Col         1:00.70      59.82   3 
 16 Hartman, Travis              Uw-Plattevil         1:03.00    1:00.11   3 
 17 Koenig, Dan                  Uw-Eau Clair           58.02    1:02.03   2 
 18 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras Colleg           58.66    1:02.94   2 
 19 Mostek, Matt                 Wartburg Col         1:05.97    1:07.14   3 
 -- Jacobs, Andrew               Uw-Stevens P           58.09        DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Paul                 Unattached           9:10.00    9:06.1h  
  2 Shonat, Brian                Uw-La Crosse         9:30.00    9:22.0h  
  3 Warren, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair         9:50.00    9:41.5h  
  4 Hill, Eric                   Uw-La Crosse         9:34.00    9:48.4h  
  5 Comentino, Parker            Wartburg Col        10:20.00    9:52.3h  
  6 Dewitt, John                 Uw-Oshkosh          10:00.00    9:56.1h  
  7 Klein, Cameron               Unattached          10:00.00    9:56.4h  
  8 Linden, Tanner               Wartburg Col        10:20.00   10:13.1h  
  9 Clift, Bill                  Uw-Plattevil        10:05.85   10:18.4h  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                     42.40      41.57  
  2 Uw-Platteville  'A'                                 41.87      42.03  
  3 Uw-Platteville  'B'                                 43.50      42.57  
  4 Loras College  'A'                                  43.50      42.93  
  5 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                  42.87      43.20  
  6 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                   43.00      44.25  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                             3:18.02    3:20.34   1 
  2 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                3:21.00    3:20.96   1 
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                3:21.00    3:21.25   1 
  4 Uw-Platteville  'A'                               3:22.58    3:21.63   1 
  5 Loras College  'A'                                3:24.00    3:22.89   1 
  6 Uw-Stevens Point  'B'                             3:24.12    3:28.19   1 
  7 Uw-La Crosse  'B'                                 3:26.00    3:28.35   2 
  8 Uw-Platteville  'B'                               3:27.00    3:28.56   2 
  9 Uw-Eau Claire  'D'                                3:32.00    3:30.35   2 
 10 Loras College  'B'                                3:30.00    3:31.25   2 
 11 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                 3:23.00    3:32.02   1 
 12 Uw-Oshkosh  'B'                                   3:30.00    3:35.06   2 
 13 Wartburg College  'A'                             3:30.00    3:38.63   1 
 14 Wartburg College  'B'                             3:35.00    3:48.63   2 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stauder, Dave                Uw-La Crosse           2.02m      1.97m    6-05.50 
  2 Ulman, Jason                 Uw-Oshkosh             1.95m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Helgeson, Cody               Unattached                       J1.97m    6-05.50 
  4 Nyson, Josh                  Uw-Oshkosh             2.00m      1.92m    6-03.50 
  5 Thill, Brian                 Uw-Stevens P           1.95m      1.87m    6-01.50 
  6 Stone, Nick                  Uw-La Crosse           1.85m     J1.87m    6-01.50 
  7 Dickmann, Jake               Uw-Oshkosh             1.95m     J1.87m    6-01.50 
  8 Kissner, Andrew              Uw-Plattevil           1.92m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  9 Baker, Preston               Uw-Plattevil           1.87m     J1.82m    5-11.50 
 10 Ryman, Scott                 Uw-Oshkosh             1.94m     J1.82m    5-11.50 
 11 Egan, John                   Uw-Plattevil           1.85m      1.77m    5-09.75 
 11 Carl, Graham                 Loras Colleg           1.80m      1.77m    5-09.75 
 13 Hunt, Elijah                 Wartburg Col           1.72m      1.72m    5-07.75 
 13 Derr, Tim                    Loras Colleg           1.70m      1.72m    5-07.75 
 13 Broman, Dan                  Uw-Eau Clair           1.85m      1.72m    5-07.75 
 -- Freeman, Stephon             Uw-Stevens P           1.60m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Czisny, Jake                 Uw-Oshkosh             4.60m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  1 Moser, Erik                  Uw-La Crosse           4.60m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  1 O'Connor, Tom                Uw-Oshkosh             4.50m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  4 Raygoza, Cesar               Uw-Oshkosh             4.50m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  5 Hinsenkamp, Jared            Uw-Plattevil           4.04m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  6 Wiest, Zach                  Uw-Plattevil           4.10m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  7 Gregerson, Jake              Uw-Plattevil           4.20m      3.82m   12-06.25 
  7 Gosha, Raymond               Univ. of Dub           4.04m      3.82m   12-06.25 
  9 Westaby, Blade               Loras Colleg           3.90m      3.67m   12-00.50 
 -- Balciar, Jon                 Uw-Plattevil           4.55m         NH            
 -- Bradfish, Jared              Uw-Plattevil           4.55m         NH            
 -- Cufaude, Mark                Uw-Stevens P           5.00m         NH            
 -- Meredith, Patrick            Uw-Stevens P           4.27m         NH            
 -- Spangenberg, Chas            Uw-Plattevil           4.35m         NH            
 -- Devine, Philip               Uw-Oshkosh                           NH            
 -- Dickmann, Jake               Uw-Oshkosh             4.50m         NH            
 -- Phiri, Temwa                 Univ. of Dub                         NH            
 -- Pergande, Dave               Uw-La Crosse           4.80m         NH            
 -- Ruiz, Alan                   Uw-Oshkosh             4.50m         NH            
 -- Trimner, Matt                Uw-Oshkosh             3.95m         NH            
 -- Neukum, Steve                Loras Colleg           4.00m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McCrary, Kellen              Uw-La Crosse           7.00m      7.15m   1.2  23-05.50 
  2 Vazquez, Isaac               Uw-La Crosse           6.85m      7.07m   1.2  23-02.50 
  3 Davis, Brett                 Uw-La Crosse           6.75m      6.64m   1.0  21-09.50 
  4 Leib, Adam                   Uw-Oshkosh             6.82m      6.55m   1.7  21-06.00 
  5 German, Alan                 Uw-Oshkosh             6.85m      6.54m   0.7  21-05.50 
  6 Roth, Mike                   Loras Colleg                      6.50m   1.7  21-04.00 
  7 Dueling, Blaise              Uw-Oshkosh             6.58m      6.41m   0.3  21-00.50 
  8 Arthofer, Austin             Loras Colleg           6.37m      6.34m   1.4  20-09.75 
  9 Parrott, Keegan              Uw-Eau Clair           6.42m      6.27m   1.6  20-07.00 
 10 Canner, Josh                 Uw-Plattevil           6.21m      6.01m   0.4  19-08.75 
 11 Bakkum, Eric                 Unattached                        5.94m   2.9  19-06.00 
 12 Fix, Nick                    Greater Milw                      5.93m   1.9  19-05.50 
 13 Koerten, Logan               Uw-Eau Clair           6.59m      5.87m   2.4  19-03.25 
 14 Freeman, Stephon             Uw-Stevens P           6.00m      5.77m   1.2  18-11.25 
 15 Derr, Tim                    Loras Colleg           6.00m      5.74m   2.5  18-10.00 
 -- Hendricks, Robert            Uw-Stevens P           6.20m       FOUL                 
 -- Thill, Brian                 Uw-Stevens P           6.39m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Petrie, Christopher          Uw-Stevens P          14.46m     13.82m   0.7  45-04.25 
  2 Dengsavang, Jessie           Uw-La Crosse          13.80m     13.60m   2.7  44-07.50 
  3 Fix, Nick                    Greater Milw          13.35m     13.46m   2.5  44-02.00 
  4 Koerten, Logan               Uw-Eau Clair          13.15m     13.30m   2.9  43-07.75 
  5 VandenBush, Josh             Uw-Plattevil          12.74m     12.55m   1.3  41-02.25 
  6 Hendricks, Robert            Uw-Stevens P          12.98m     12.37m   2.4  40-07.00 
 -- Powers, Dan                  Uw-Eau Clair          14.12m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Novak, Andy                  Uw-La Crosse          16.07m     17.02m   55-10.25 
  2 Delzer, Pete                 Uw-Oshkosh            15.15m     15.97m   52-04.75 
  3 Paulsen, Andy                Unattached                       15.92m   52-02.75 
  4 Baker, Tony                  Uw-Oshkosh            15.85m     15.80m   51-10.00 
  5 Warren, Bill                 Uw-La Crosse          15.55m     15.69m   51-05.75 
  6 Baatz, Nick                  Uw-Oshkosh            15.64m     15.26m   50-00.75 
  7 Klotz, Jesse                 Uw-Stevens P          15.44m     15.24m   50-00.00 
  8 Wiederholt, Jake             Uw-Plattevil          14.42m     14.96m   49-01.00 
  9 Poellinger, Adam             Uw-La Crosse          14.86m     14.73m   48-04.00 
 10 Costin, Kevin                Uw-Plattevil          14.60m     14.61m   47-11.25 
 11 Johnson, Aaron               Uw-La Crosse          14.00m     14.20m   46-07.25 
 12 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair          15.19m     14.19m   46-06.75 
 13 Hahle, Coltin                Wartburg Col          12.73m     13.63m   44-08.75 
 13 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair          14.32m     13.63m   44-08.75 
 15 Friederick, Tom              Uw-Plattevil          14.50m     13.54m   44-05.25 
 16 Iverson, Cody                Wartburg Col          14.41m     13.47m   44-02.50 
 17 Mendez, Josh                 Uw-La Crosse          12.00m     13.27m   43-06.50 
 18 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair          13.23m     12.67m   41-07.00 
 19 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras Colleg          12.58m     12.63m   41-05.25 
 20 Destache, Colin              Uw-Stevens P          13.20m     12.40m   40-08.25 
 21 McGinn, Tom                  Uw-Eau Clair          13.66m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 22 Gooding, Alex                Uw-Plattevil          12.62m     12.19m   40-00.00 
 23 Vandermyde, Dustin           Uw-Plattevil          12.00m     12.17m   39-11.25 
 24 McAllister, Elliot           Loras Colleg          12.80m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 25 Newton, Aaron                Univ. of Dub          12.09m     12.08m   39-07.75 
 26 Colin, Andrew                Uw-Stevens P          13.98m     11.92m   39-01.25 
 27 Grossman, Andy               Uw-La Crosse          13.00m     11.79m   38-08.25 
 28 Thill, Brian                 Uw-Stevens P          12.20m     11.60m   38-00.75 
 29 Moelling, Jay                Uw-Plattevil          10.56m     10.53m   34-06.75 
 30 Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg Col          10.76m     10.48m   34-04.75 
 31 Ross, Sam                    Loras Colleg          11.58m     10.42m   34-02.25 
 32 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Univ. of Dub           9.10m     10.02m   32-10.50 
 33 Link, Luke                   Loras Colleg          11.50m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 34 Atwood, Dalton               Uw-Plattevil           9.87m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 35 Freeman, Stephon             Uw-Stevens P           9.60m      8.31m   27-03.25 
 -- Heston, Sam                  Loras Colleg          10.91m       FOUL            
 -- Albers, Nick                 Uw-Eau Clair          12.06m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Tony                  Uw-Oshkosh            48.50m     48.81m     160-02 
  2 Delzer, Pete                 Uw-Oshkosh            42.60m     47.23m     154-11 
  3 Baatz, Nick                  Uw-Oshkosh            46.42m     46.90m     153-10 
  4 Kalsow, Josh                 Uw-Plattevil          49.00m     46.18m     151-06 
  5 Prior, Lewis                 Uw-Oshkosh            46.82m     45.37m     148-10 
  6 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair          46.02m     44.93m     147-05 
  7 Bettenhausen, Brandan        Wisconsin Tr          48.00m     44.50m     146-00 
  8 Novak, Andy                  Uw-La Crosse                     43.01m     141-01 
  9 Reed, Damonte                Uw-Oshkosh            43.80m     41.57m     136-05 
 10 Iverson, Cody                Wartburg Col          43.12m     40.49m     132-10 
 11 Von Glahn, Ross              Uw-La Crosse          39.21m     40.36m     132-05 
 12 Costin, Kevin                Uw-Plattevil          40.00m     40.16m     131-09 
 13 Ludtke, Ben                  Uw-Oshkosh            42.50m     39.39m     129-03 
 14 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair          39.99m     38.60m     126-08 
 15 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair          40.56m     38.56m     126-06 
 16 Gurius, Mike                 Wartburg Col          45.41m     38.49m     126-03 
 17 McAllister, Elliot           Loras Colleg          41.58m     38.16m     125-02 
 18 Ross, Sam                    Loras Colleg          41.79m     37.32m     122-05 
 19 Hahle, Coltin                Wartburg Col          35.24m     37.05m     121-07 
 20 Gooding, Alex                Uw-Plattevil          37.74m     36.97m     121-03 
 21 Zdroik, Colton               Uw-Stevens P                     36.25m     118-11 
 22 McGinn, Tom                  Uw-Eau Clair          36.21m     34.53m     113-03 
 23 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras Colleg          34.31m     34.39m     112-10 
 24 Wiederholt, Jake             Uw-Plattevil          40.32m     34.28m     112-06 
 25 Poellinger, Adam             Uw-La Crosse                     33.76m     110-09 
 26 Thill, Brian                 Uw-Stevens P          36.00m     33.57m     110-02 
 27 Destache, Colin              Uw-Stevens P          35.21m     32.74m     107-05 
 28 Moelling, Jay                Uw-Plattevil          33.68m     32.16m     105-06 
 29 Atwood, Dalton               Uw-Plattevil          31.20m     31.07m     101-11 
 30 Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg Col          26.78m     27.87m      91-05 
 31 O'Connor, Tom                Uw-Oshkosh                       25.81m      84-08 
 32 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Univ. of Dub          26.92m     25.62m      84-01 
 33 Devine, Philip               Uw-Oshkosh                       23.62m      77-06 
 -- Colin, Andrew                Uw-Stevens P          37.00m       FOUL            
 -- Albers, Nick                 Uw-Eau Clair          32.66m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Tony                  Uw-Oshkosh            56.62m     55.33m     181-06 
  2 Prusinski, Jerry             Uw-Stevens P          54.85m     55.04m     180-07 
  3 Walczak, Anton               Unattached            57.36m     54.01m     177-02 
  4 Johnson, Aaron               Uw-La Crosse          50.28m     51.92m     170-04 
  5 Ludtke, Ben                  Uw-Oshkosh            54.43m     51.65m     169-05 
  6 Friederick, Tom              Uw-Plattevil          52.71m     51.60m     169-03 
  7 Schlichting, Michael         Uw-Stevens P          52.80m     51.41m     168-08 
  8 McAllister, Elliot           Loras Colleg          52.17m     50.59m     166-00 
  9 Stephany, Andrew             Uw-Oshkosh            51.80m     48.92m     160-06 
 10 Gurius, Mike                 Wartburg Col          45.68m     47.79m     156-09 
 11 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair          43.13m     47.63m     156-03 
 12 Groshek, Darren              Uw-Stevens P          49.90m     46.85m     153-08 
 13 Delzer, Pete                 Uw-Oshkosh                       46.33m     152-00 
 14 Vandermyde, Dustin           Uw-Plattevil          43.58m     46.19m     151-06 
 15 McGinn, Tom                  Uw-Eau Clair          46.58m     44.79m     146-11 
 16 Costin, Kevin                Uw-Plattevil          41.00m     43.74m     143-06 
 17 Iverson, Cody                Wartburg Col          40.67m     42.94m     140-10 
 18 Warren, Bill                 Uw-La Crosse          45.00m     41.96m     137-08 
 19 Campbell, Sean               Loras Colleg          45.36m     41.70m     136-10 
 20 Prior, Lewis                 Uw-Oshkosh            43.50m     41.10m     134-10 
 21 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair          37.52m     40.15m     131-09 
 22 Reed, Damonte                Uw-Oshkosh                       39.28m     128-10 
 23 Gooding, Alex                Uw-Plattevil          36.99m     36.98m     121-04 
 24 Baatz, Nick                  Uw-Oshkosh            42.50m     36.59m     120-00 
 25 Hahle, Coltin                Wartburg Col          38.24m     35.36m     116-00 
 26 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras Colleg          37.82m     34.78m     114-01 
 27 Wiederholt, Jake             Uw-Plattevil          36.00m     32.80m     107-07 
 28 Heston, Sam                  Loras Colleg          33.16m     31.94m     104-09 
 29 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Univ. of Dub          27.35m     30.80m     101-00 
 30 Moelling, Jay                Uw-Plattevil          31.00m     30.74m     100-10 
 31 Ross, Sam                    Loras Colleg          31.91m     29.74m      97-07 
 32 Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg Col          30.31m     29.24m      95-11 
 33 Atwood, Dalton               Uw-Plattevil          24.10m     25.97m      85-02 
 -- Murray, Nick                 Uw-La Crosse          43.00m       FOUL            
 -- Albers, Nick                 Uw-Eau Clair          29.02m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Warner, Robert               Wartburg Col          50.52m     52.60m     172-07 
  2 Lipke, Chris                 Uw-Oshkosh            52.14m     51.98m     170-06 
  3 Campbell, Sean               Loras Colleg          48.62m     49.91m     163-09 
  4 German, Alan                 Uw-Oshkosh            46.85m     49.16m     161-03 
  5 Friederick, Tom              Uw-Plattevil          45.80m     49.09m     161-01 
  6 Draeger, Scott               Unattached                       47.99m     157-05 
  7 Grossman, Andy               Uw-La Crosse          48.00m     47.35m     155-04 
  8 Kalsow, Josh                 Uw-Plattevil          48.00m     47.14m     154-08 
  9 Utecht, Noah                 Unattached                       46.35m     152-01 
 10 Koerten, Logan               Uw-Eau Clair          47.25m     45.64m     149-09 
 11 Von Glahn, Ross              Uw-La Crosse          44.71m     44.44m     145-10 
 12 Groshek, Darren              Uw-Stevens P          50.00m     44.15m     144-10 
 13 Ruiz, Alan                   Uw-Oshkosh            46.18m     43.59m     143-00 
 14 Stuckey, Benjamin            Uw-Stevens P                     42.41m     139-02 
 15 Stauder, Dave                Uw-La Crosse          38.80m     42.29m     138-09 
 16 Bakkum, Eric                 Unattached                       41.98m     137-09 
 17 Ludtke, Ben                  Uw-Oshkosh                       41.91m     137-06 
 18 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair                     41.80m     137-02 
 19 Mostek, Matt                 Wartburg Col          44.81m     41.55m     136-04 
 20 Neukum, Steve                Loras Colleg          40.19m     41.32m     135-07 
 21 Fix, Nick                    Greater Milw                     41.29m     135-05 
 22 Shultz, Jake                 Uw-La Crosse          38.00m     40.81m     133-11 
 23 Buss, Adam                   Unattached            40.00m     40.12m     131-07 
 24 Raygoza, Cesar               Uw-Oshkosh            39.00m     39.95m     131-01 
 25 Murray, Nick                 Uw-La Crosse          37.00m     39.85m     130-09 
 26 Weber, Matthew               Uw-Stevens P          42.00m     39.44m     129-05 
 27 Stephany, Andrew             Uw-Oshkosh                       39.06m     128-02 
 28 Vandermyde, Dustin           Uw-Plattevil          40.00m     38.86m     127-06 
 29 Fosler, Ryan                 Uw-Oshkosh            44.00m     38.47m     126-02 
 30 O'Connor, Tom                Uw-Oshkosh            44.42m     38.38m     125-11 
 31 Moelling, Jay                Uw-Plattevil          31.00m     35.60m     116-09 
 -- Freeman, Stephon             Uw-Stevens P                       FOUL            
 -- Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair                       FOUL