Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Phil Esten Challenge - 4/16/2010                        
                      University of Wisconsin -La Crosse                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Winona State  'A'                                   48.55      48.11   10   
  2 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                   48.44      48.17    8   
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                  49.90      49.58    6   
  4 Uw-River Falls  'A'                                 48.99      49.87    5   
  5 Uw-La Crosse  'B'                                   50.19      50.67  
  6 Uw-River Falls  'B'                                 50.98      53.40  
  7 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                             53.44  
  8 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       52.69      54.24    4   
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                  42.58      42.67   10   
  2 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       43.34      42.90    8   
  3 Uw-River Falls  'A'                                 43.02      43.78    6   
  4 Uw-River Falls  'B'                                 44.60      45.36  
  5 Wartburg  'A'                                       43.17      49.91    5   
 
Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heinz, Kelsey             SO Uw-La Crosse        12:01.90   11:46.88   10   
  2 Olson, Mary               JR Uw-La Crosse        12:04.00   11:50.45    8   
  3 Mauer, Ashlyn             FR Uw-Eau Clair                   11:58.84    6   
  4 Stenzel, Emily            JR Uw-Stout                       12:08.01    5   
  5 Sjostrom, Steph           FR Winona State                   12:08.32    4   
  6 Gustafson, Abby           FR Uw-La Crosse                   12:08.33    3   
  7 Lemke, Hannah             FR Winona State                   12:15.08    2   
  8 Rydeen, Katherine         FR Uw-River Fal        12:15.00   12:23.19    1   
  9 Pawelko, Amy              SO Winona State        13:01.50   12:30.99  
 10 Maliszewski, Bayli        FR Uw-River Fal        12:30.00   12:36.82  
 11 Anderson, Ali             FR Winona State                   12:36.93  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nowicki, Leeanne          JR Uw-La Crosse           15.82      15.65Q  4.9  1 
  2 Nyre, Samantha            SR Uw-River Fal           15.60      15.69Q  2.6  2 
  3 Amici, Liz                JR Uw-Eau Clair           15.46      15.88Q  1.2  3 
  4 Haberer, Stephanie        SO Wartburg               15.18      15.77q  4.9  1 
  5 Miresse, Kim              SO Uw-Eau Clair           16.14      15.96q  1.2  3 
  6 Asuncion, Emily           JR Winona State           15.36      15.99q  1.2  3 
  7 Schoenfelder, Erin        FR Uw-Eau Clair           15.21      16.10q  2.6  2 
  8 Rasmussen, Megan          SR Uw-River Fal           16.10      16.25q  1.2  3 
  9 Guthrie, Anne             JR Uw-Stout               16.65      16.47q  4.9  1 
 10 Sarafin, Bridget          SO Uw-Eau Clair           16.67      17.04q  2.6  2 
 11 Smith, Jessika            FR Uw-Stout               16.50      17.26   4.9  1 
 12 Jensen, Kaitlyn           SR Winona State           16.33      17.30   2.6  2 
 13 Clay, Kelly               SO Uw-Eau Clair           17.64      17.33   2.6  2 
 14 Montgomery, Jamie         FR Uw-La Crosse           17.05      17.36   1.2  3 
 15 Inczauskis, Heather       FR Uw-Stout               17.41      17.70   1.2  3 
 16 Novak, Sarah              SO Uw-River Fal           18.80      18.78   4.9  1 
 17 Rinke, Megan              SO Uw-River Fal           19.10      19.72   2.6  2 
 18 Kopel, Colleen            SR Uw-River Fal           15.80      22.11   4.9  1 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Pat                SO Uw-La Crosse           15.19      15.05Q  2.1  2 
  2 Keyes, Patrick            JR Uw-Eau Clair           15.43      15.12Q  2.4  1 
  3 Wade, Kendall             SR Uw-Stout               11.10      15.12q  2.4  1 
  4 Sebranek, Mitch           SO Uw-Eau Clair           15.45      15.52q  2.4  1 
  5 Ackerson, Luke            SO Uw-La Crosse           15.19      15.76q  2.1  2 
  6 Koenig, Dan               SR Uw-Eau Clair           16.26      15.80q  2.4  1 
  7 Mestelle, Bart            SO Uw-Eau Clair           16.33      15.82q  2.1  2 
  8 Anderson, Zach            FR Uw-Stout               16.30      15.89q  2.4  1 
  9 Grossman, Andy            FR Uw-La Crosse           15.95      15.94q  2.1  2 
 10 Heuer, Troy                  Wisconsin Tr           16.00      15.96q  2.4  1 
 11 Shradel, Drew             SO Wartburg               15.58      15.98   2.1  2 
 12 Storsveen, Andrew         JR Uw-Eau Clair           16.06      16.09   2.1  2 
 13 Van Asten, Curt           SR Saint Mary's           16.98      16.56   2.1  2 
 14 Gansemer, Ben             FR Wartburg                          17.42   2.1  2 
 15 Otto, Kyle                FR Uw-Stout                          17.45   2.4  1 
 16 Loechler, Jacob           FR Saint Mary's           19.10      18.73   2.4  1 
 17 McFarren, Dillon          JR Uw-Stout                          20.14   2.1  2 
 18 Dettmann, Trevor          FR Wartburg               16.12      22.46   2.1  2 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Kailey          JR Uw-La Crosse           12.24      12.24Q  0.9  2 
  2 Dhein, Caitlin            SO Winona State           11.88      12.32Q  2.3  1 
  3 Lasko, Sophie             FR Uw-River Fal           12.50      12.51Q  3.6  3 
  4 Drangstveit, Nicole       SO Winona State           12.82      12.70q  2.3  1 
  5 Thiel, Megan              SO Uw-La Crosse           12.95      12.74q  3.6  3 
  6 Heinzen, Teri             SR Saint Mary's           12.84      12.79q  0.9  2 
  7 Aronson, Jennifer         SR Uw-River Fal           12.79      12.85q  2.3  1 
  8 Finley, Sarah             FR Winona State           12.77      12.87q  0.9  2 
  9 Rasmussen, Alyssa         FR Uw-River Fal           13.20      13.10q  0.9  2 
 10 Stipetich, Kelly          SO Uw-La Crosse           13.21      13.12q  2.3  1 
 11 Ponick, Rebecca           SO Uw-River Fal           13.22      13.38   2.3  1 
 12 Nicolai, Melissa          FR Uw-Eau Clair           13.50      13.40   3.6  3 
 13 Sturges, Steph            SO Saint Mary's           13.49      13.50   3.6  3 
 14 Berg, Abbey               FR Uw-Eau Clair           13.48      13.62   0.9  2 
 15 Rice, Jenna               FR Uw-River Fal           13.10      13.64   3.6  3 
 16 Goldman, Becca            SO Uw-River Fal           13.70      13.75   2.3  1 
 17 Plummer, Kayla            SO Uw-River Fal           13.74      13.81   2.3  1 
 18 Hart, McKenzie            FR Uw-Stout               13.64      13.86   0.9  2 
 19 Price, Jessica            FR Uw-Stout               14.00      13.89   3.6  3 
 20 Braastad, Mariah          FR Uw-Eau Clair           13.92      13.90   0.9  2 
 21 Haberer, Stephanie        SO Wartburg                          14.00   2.3  1 
 22 Wiltgen, Hilary           FR Uw-Eau Clair           14.15      14.02   0.9  2 
 23 Schwonke, Brittany        FR Uw-Eau Clair           14.31      14.10   2.3  1 
 24 Coffou, Bridget           JR Saint Mary's           14.36      14.22   2.3  1 
 25 Bina, Ellen               SO Saint Mary's                      14.23   0.9  2 
 26 Burton, Paula             FR Uw-River Fal           14.12      14.36   3.6  3 
 27 Werner, Katie             FR Uw-Stout               14.62      14.66   3.6  3 
 28 Lyons, Venisha            FR Wartburg               16.13      15.64   3.6  3 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flood, Sam                JR Uw-Stout               10.83      10.91Q  2.6  1 
  2 Dalbec, Paul              SO Uw-River Fal           11.70      10.95Q  4.6  3 
  3 Lee, Zach                 JR Uw-La Crosse           10.95      11.03Q  4.2  2 
  4 Moore, Keelan             FR Wartburg               11.67      11.10q  4.6  3 
  5 Heath, Austin             SO Uw-Eau Clair           11.46      11.12q  4.2  2 
  6 Kehoe, Spencer            SR Uw-Eau Clair           11.46      11.14q  4.6  3 
  7 Klingelhutz, Greg         SO Uw-River Fal           11.27      11.14q  4.2  2 
  8 Strong, Dan                  Unattached                        11.17q  4.6  3 
  9 Sitte, Jared              SO Uw-La Crosse           11.50      11.19q  4.6  3 
 10 Kelly, John               JR Saint Mary's           11.27      11.19q  2.6  1 
 11 Young, Tyson              FR Uw-La Crosse           11.35      11.23   2.6  1 
 12 Stephens, Marquis         SR Wartburg               11.23      11.35   4.6  3 
 13 Gerver, Andy              SO Uw-Eau Clair                      11.45   2.6  1 
 14 Lee, Blaine               SR Uw-Stout               11.93      11.45   4.2  2 
 15 Koerten, Logan            JR Uw-Eau Clair                      11.46   4.2  2 
 16 Fix, Tyler                FR Uw-River Fal           11.65      11.50   2.6  1 
 17 Lundquist, Clark          SO Uw-La Crosse                      11.52   2.6  1 
 18 Swoboda, Ben              SO Uw-Stout               11.94      11.76   4.6  3 
 19 Sujecki, Sam              FR Uw-Stout               11.87      11.86   2.6  1 
 20 O'Donnel, Kyle            FR Uw-River Fal           11.87      11.92   2.6  1 
 21 Heth, Michael             FR Uw-River Fal           11.67      11.96   4.2  2 
 22 Evans, DeAngelo           FR Uw-Stout               11.71      12.07   4.2  2 
 23 Woodward, Nate            JR Uw-Eau Clair                      12.18   4.2  2 
 24 Klein, Kyle               JR Saint Mary's           12.20      12.33   4.6  3 
 25 Zuidema, Jesse            SO Wartburg                          12.75   2.6  1 
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sigmund, Laura            SO Wartburg             4:55.00    4:55.50   10   
  2 Tlach, Lori               JR Wartburg             4:52.00    4:55.96    8   
  3 Palmer, Kelly             JR Uw-Eau Clair         4:54.10    4:56.15    6   
  4 Schmitt, Jade                Wisconsin Tr         4:57.00    4:56.49    5   
  5 Siemianowski, Kriston     SO Uw-La Crosse         5:02.00    4:57.61    4   
  6 Stensland, Kelsey         JR Winona State         5:05.89    5:03.12    3   
  7 Lamp, Ashton              FR Winona State                    5:17.44    2   
  8 Gudmundson, Kayla         FR Winona State                    5:18.41    1   
  9 Seyller, Courtney         SO Winona State         5:22.77    5:19.92  
 10 Ritchie, Sarah            SO Wartburg             5:20.00    5:23.36  
 11 Sawyer, Madison           FR Uw-Eau Clair         5:11.00    5:27.09  
 12 Hageman, Elissa           SO Wartburg             5:20.00    5:27.83  
 13 Waldvogel, Brianna        SO Uw-River Fal         5:35.25    5:32.30  
 14 Krause, Kathryn           SO Uw-River Fal         5:58.00    5:34.83  
 15 Johnson, Rochelle         FR Uw-River Fal         5:48.20    5:38.05  
 16 Flottmeyer, Haleigh       FR Uw-Stout                        5:38.08  
 17 Thompson, Tanya           FR Uw-River Fal         5:38.00    5:39.72  
 18 Farrell, Brittany            Wisconsin Tr         5:40.00    5:43.77  
 19 Irvin, Danielle           FR Uw-La Crosse         5:35.00    5:46.27  
 20 Hoffstatter, Jessica      FR Uw-Stout                        5:47.61  
 21 Berning, Cassie           SO Saint Mary's         6:00.39    5:47.82  
 22 Wold, Katie               SR Uw-Stout                        5:49.94  
 23 Carlson, Marie            FR Uw-Stout                        5:53.76  
 24 Barker, Brittany          SO Uw-Stout                        5:57.82  
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shonat, Brian             SO Uw-La Crosse         4:01.00    3:58.01   10   
  2 Hetke, Paul               FR Uw-Eau Clair         4:00.70    4:00.68    8   
  3 Degner, Scott             SR Uw-River Fal         3:59.00    4:02.42    6   
  4 Hill, Eric                SR Uw-La Crosse         4:03.00    4:08.22    5   
  5 Stover, Jon               JR Wartburg             4:03.90    4:08.47    4   
  6 Sturtz, Sam               JR Wartburg             4:06.32    4:13.41    3   
  7 Schulz, John              SO Wartburg             4:15.30    4:13.75    2   
  8 Warehime, Shane           FR Wartburg             4:11.00    4:14.18    1   
  9 Stott, Mickey             SO Uw-Stout             4:20.00    4:14.22  
 10 Borash, Peter             FR Saint Mary's         4:19.59    4:14.51  
 11 Reisner, Timothy          JR Wartburg             4:08.20    4:14.76  
 12 Skoog, Neil               SO Uw-River Fal         4:13.00    4:16.28  
 13 Dick, Scott               FR Uw-La Crosse         4:16.00    4:17.65  
 14 Pronschinske, Eric        FR Uw-Eau Clair         4:13.50    4:18.89  
 15 Lee, Nick                 JR Wartburg             4:14.60    4:19.78  
 16 Moser, Grant              JR Wartburg             4:16.00    4:20.03  
 17 Nichols, Alex             SO Uw-River Fal         4:14.00    4:20.13  
 18 Traxler, Jake             FR Saint Mary's         4:20.55    4:20.68  
 19 Linden, Tanner            FR Wartburg             4:13.20    4:22.12  
 20 Merritt, Michael          SO Uw-River Fal         4:17.00    4:22.15  
 21 Comentino, Parker         FR Wartburg             4:06.30    4:22.98  
 22 Moore, Quentin            JR Saint Mary's         4:20.50    4:23.78  
 23 O'Brien, Sean             FR Uw-Stout             4:30.00    4:29.64  
 24 Winegardner, Ryan         FR Saint Mary's         4:37.00    4:29.97  
 25 Bogardus, Brad            FR Wartburg             4:16.00    4:31.73  
 26 Mast, Evan                   Wisconsin Tr         4:26.00    4:34.04  
 27 Carlson, Ben              FR Saint Mary's         4:36.41    4:34.42  
 28 Gliniecki, Tim            FR Uw-Stout             4:30.00    4:36.23  
 -- Zdroik, Paul                 Unattached           3:54.00   X3:56.60  
 -- Lueck, Dayton                Unattached           4:16.00   X4:26.23  
 -- Switalla, Jonathan           Unattached           4:50.00   X4:47.68  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Schoenfelder, Erin        FR Uw-Eau Clair           16.10      15.19   5.5  10   
  2 Nyre, Samantha            SR Uw-River Fal           15.69      15.27   5.5   8   
  3 Asuncion, Emily           JR Winona State           15.99      15.45   5.5   6   
  4 Haberer, Stephanie        SO Wartburg               15.77      15.54   5.5   5   
  5 Miresse, Kim              SO Uw-Eau Clair           15.96      15.62   5.5   4   
  6 Amici, Liz                JR Uw-Eau Clair           15.88      15.69   5.5   3   
  7 Nowicki, Leeanne          JR Uw-La Crosse           15.65      15.98   5.5   2   
  8 Sarafin, Bridget          SO Uw-Eau Clair           17.04      16.56   5.5   1   
  9 Rasmussen, Megan          SR Uw-River Fal           16.25      16.59   5.5 
 10 Guthrie, Anne             JR Uw-Stout               16.47      16.88   5.5 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Pat                SO Uw-La Crosse           15.05      14.93   0.9  10   
  2 Wade, Kendall             SR Uw-Stout               15.12      15.09   0.9   8   
  3 Sebranek, Mitch           SO Uw-Eau Clair           15.52      15.32   0.9   6   
  4 Mestelle, Bart            SO Uw-Eau Clair           15.82      15.71   0.9   5   
  5 Keyes, Patrick            JR Uw-Eau Clair           15.12      15.95   0.9   4   
  6 Heuer, Troy                  Wisconsin Tr           15.96      16.08   0.9   3   
  7 Ackerson, Luke            SO Uw-La Crosse           15.76      16.20   0.9   2   
  8 Anderson, Zach            FR Uw-Stout               15.89      16.36   0.9   1   
  9 Koenig, Dan               SR Uw-Eau Clair           15.80      16.56   0.9 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Natasha           JR Uw-River Fal           57.08      57.68   1  10   
  2 Kregel, Kendra            FR Wartburg               59.47      59.36   1   8   
  3 Emberts, Talisa           SO Uw-Eau Clair           59.46      60.15   1   6   
  4 Milkent, Kelly            SR Winona State           61.07      60.54   1   5   
  5 Scheurmann, Rebecca       FR Uw-La Crosse           60.66      60.94   1   4   
  6 Bradford, Jennifer        SR Winona State           60.15      61.46   1   3   
  7 Rengo, Kelli              FR Uw-La Crosse           60.75      62.41   1   2   
  8 McMillan, Taylor          FR Uw-Eau Clair           62.90      63.08   2   1   
  9 Raduka, Kayla             JR Uw-La Crosse           62.20      63.88   1 
 10 Schultz, Allison          FR Winona State           62.61      64.15   1 
 11 Acosta, Ashley            SR Saint Mary's           63.14      64.22   2 
 12 Magur, Karissa            FR Uw-River Fal           63.98      64.43   2 
 13 Reel, Bethany             SO Uw-La Crosse           65.50      65.80   2 
 14 Rasmussen, Monica         FR Uw-La Crosse           66.54      66.33   2 
 15 Baier, Lauren             SO Saint Mary's           64.48      66.39   2 
 16 Irvin, Jessica            JR Winona State                      66.54   2 
 17 Garrigan, Annie           SO Saint Mary's           73.38      74.09   2 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoeschen, Aric            FR Uw-La Crosse           48.28      48.81   1  10   
  2 Yerhot, Paul              SO Uw-La Crosse           48.78      49.69   1   8   
  3 Schreiner, Paul           SO Uw-River Fal           49.11      50.20   1   6   
  4 Mackin, Patrick           SO Uw-Eau Clair           49.40      50.23   1   5   
  5 Braunschweig, Tim         SR Uw-Eau Clair           49.34      50.46   1   4   
  6 White, Justin             SR Uw-Eau Clair           50.62      50.71   1   3   
  7 Mendez, Ryan              JR Uw-La Crosse           49.97      51.31   1   2   
  8 Prince, Josh              SO Uw-Eau Clair           51.25      51.55   2   1   
  9 Higgins, Matt             SO Uw-Eau Clair           51.33      51.71   2 
 10 Ryks, Josiah              SR Saint Mary's           50.65      52.06   1 
 11 Wiley, Nathan             JR Wartburg               52.40      53.02   2 
 12 Revak, Andrew             FR Uw-La Crosse           51.00      53.10   1 
 13 Kodet, Benton             JR Saint Mary's           53.15      53.48   2 
 14 Walters, Jesse            SO Uw-River Fal           52.98      53.64   2 
 15 Evans, Jordan             FR Uw-Stout               52.86      53.85   2 
 16 Robey, Bryce              JR Uw-River Fal           54.12      53.96   3 
 17 Thurber, Chris            FR Uw-River Fal           54.50      55.00   3 
 18 Spexarth, Scott           JR Uw-La Crosse           52.00      55.27   2 
 19 Gavin, Ben                FR Uw-Stout               54.00      55.45   2 
 20 Dannenbring, Michael      FR Uw-Stout               55.29      56.22   3 
 21 Sawinski, Adam            SR Uw-Stout               55.54      56.38   3 
 -- Deterville, Jeremy           Unattached             49.41     X50.72   1 
 -- Adkinson, Alex            FR Unattached             51.70     X53.23   2 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dhein, Caitlin            SO Winona State           12.32      12.05   1.5  10   
  2 Charlton, Kailey          JR Uw-La Crosse           12.24      12.30   1.5   8   
  3 Aronson, Jennifer         SR Uw-River Fal           12.85      12.66   1.5   6   
  4 Lasko, Sophie             FR Uw-River Fal           12.51      12.73   1.5   5   
  5 Drangstveit, Nicole       SO Winona State           12.70      12.79   1.5   4   
  6 Thiel, Megan              SO Uw-La Crosse           12.74      12.86   1.5   3   
  7 Finley, Sarah             FR Winona State           12.87      12.88   1.5   2   
  8 Heinzen, Teri             SR Saint Mary's           12.79      12.96   1.5   1   
  9 Rasmussen, Alyssa         FR Uw-River Fal           13.10      13.12   1.5 
 10 Stipetich, Kelly          SO Uw-La Crosse           13.12      13.20   1.5 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Flood, Sam                JR Uw-Stout               10.91      10.86   3.4  10   
  2 Lee, Zach                 JR Uw-La Crosse           11.03      11.00   3.4   8   
  3 Heath, Austin             SO Uw-Eau Clair           11.12      11.13   3.4   6   
  4 Moore, Keelan             FR Wartburg               11.10      11.18   3.4   5   
  5 Klingelhutz, Greg         SO Uw-River Fal           11.14      11.22   3.4   4   
  6 Sitte, Jared              SO Uw-La Crosse           11.19      11.26   3.4   3   
  7 Kelly, John               JR Saint Mary's           11.19      11.29   3.4   2   
 -- Strong, Dan                  Unattached             11.17     X11.21   3.4 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calabrese, Nicole         SR Wartburg             2:15.00    2:20.01   10   
  2 Kuiken, Jennifer          SR Wartburg             2:15.30    2:20.53    8   
  3 Kuiken, Amanda            SR Wartburg             2:15.00    2:20.58    6   
  4 Korf, Leah                SR Uw-River Fal         2:17.00    2:20.81    5   
  5 Stats, Megan              FR Uw-La Crosse         2:20.37    2:22.02    4   
  6 Knutson, Megan            SR Uw-La Crosse         2:21.23    2:22.09    3   
  7 Bitzer, Alexa             FR Uw-Stout             2:22.37    2:24.32    2   
  8 Smith, Jenna              JR Uw-Eau Clair         2:22.60    2:24.78    1   
  9 Lillie, Kristin           FR Uw-La Crosse         2:25.50    2:25.53  
 10 Nordland, Brittany        FR Uw-River Fal         2:23.00    2:25.81  
 11 Olson, Macy               FR Uw-La Crosse         2:26.11    2:26.73  
 12 Bennett, Karla            SO Winona State         2:26.55    2:28.88  
 13 Schmitt, Jade                Wisconsin Tr         2:28.00    2:29.08  
 14 Utzinger, Jill            JR Uw-Stout             2:28.00    2:29.55  
 15 Stensland, Kelsey         JR Winona State         2:26.81    2:30.41  
 16 Lamp, Ashton              FR Winona State         2:31.48    2:30.42  
 17 Goodwin, Danielle         FR Wartburg             2:32.57    2:30.78  
 18 Bitzer, Abby              FR Uw-Stout             2:28.40    2:30.89  
 19 Blahnik, Nicole           FR Uw-Eau Clair         2:26.40    2:31.27  
 20 Menning, Erika            SO Wartburg             2:21.98    2:31.51  
 21 Tlach, Lori               JR Wartburg             2:24.32    2:32.35  
 22 Pace, Joanna              JR Saint Mary's         2:29.22    2:32.87  
 23 Sigmund, Laura            SO Wartburg             2:24.00    2:33.34  
 24 Hamm, Becca               SO Uw-Stout             2:28.20    2:36.42  
 25 Stanke, Emily             FR Uw-Stout             2:32.00    2:37.09  
 26 Seyller, Courtney         SO Winona State         2:41.83    2:37.89  
 27 Brunshidle, Michelle      FR Uw-Eau Clair         2:29.70    2:38.00  
 28 Delmore, Christine        FR Uw-Eau Clair         2:41.00    2:38.12  
 29 Quandt, Regina            SO Saint Mary's         2:36.00    2:39.44  
 30 Gudmundson, Kayla         FR Winona State                    2:42.50  
 31 Boesenberg, Nicole        FR Wartburg             2:28.15    2:44.19  
 32 Ritchie, Sarah            SO Wartburg             2:37.00    2:46.62  
 33 Thompson, Tanya           FR Uw-River Fal         2:48.00    2:49.50  
 34 Hageman, Elissa           SO Wartburg             2:37.00    2:51.82  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flyte, Adam               SR Uw-Eau Clair         1:55.60    1:55.48   10   
  2 Kraker, McCauley          SO Uw-La Crosse         1:55.00    1:56.32    8   
  3 Schmitz, Bruce            FR Uw-La Crosse         1:55.50    1:56.77    6   
  4 Sol, Andy                 SR Uw-Eau Clair         1:56.60    1:56.85    5   
  5 Zander, Jake              JR Uw-Eau Clair         1:56.40    1:58.17    4   
  6 Smits, Eric               FR Uw-La Crosse         1:57.70    1:58.96    3   
  7 Isaacs, Tom               FR Uw-La Crosse         1:57.50    1:59.24    2   
  8 Marmar, Jeff              FR Uw-Eau Clair         1:59.98    1:59.61    1   
  9 Appleton, Luke            SR Wartburg             1:59.30    2:00.06  
 10 Easker, Aaron             FR Uw-Eau Clair         2:01.00    2:00.74  
 11 Nicholson, Nick           FR Uw-Eau Clair         1:59.98    2:02.04  
 12 Strachan, Andy            JR Wartburg             1:58.70    2:02.57  
 13 Pedersen, Derrek          FR Uw-River Fal         2:00.00    2:02.92  
 14 Baumann, Ethan            SO Uw-Stout             2:00.00    2:03.64  
 15 Shuster, Bill             SO Uw-La Crosse         1:59.63    2:04.90  
 16 Stover, Jon               JR Wartburg             2:02.00    2:05.07  
 17 Sturtz, Sam               JR Wartburg             2:03.00    2:06.38  
 18 Klopatek, Matt            FR Uw-Stout             2:07.00    2:06.62  
 19 Smith, David              FR Uw-Stout             2:04.00    2:06.81  
 20 Reisner, Timothy          JR Wartburg             2:04.50    2:08.59  
 21 Hackbart, Ben             JR Wartburg             2:03.00    2:09.27  
 22 Becker, Zach              SO Uw-Stout             2:05.00    2:10.97  
 23 Moser, Grant              JR Wartburg             2:10.00    2:11.09  
 24 Warehime, Shane           FR Wartburg             2:07.00    2:11.82  
 25 Jolivette, Erik           FR Wartburg             2:03.80    2:14.27  
 26 Lee, Nick                 JR Wartburg             2:06.00    2:17.46  
 27 Murray, Jeffrey           SO Wartburg             2:10.00    2:20.53  
 -- Bottcher, Jamie              Unattached           1:57.50   X2:02.01  
 -- Switalla, Jonathan           Unattached           2:20.00   X2:25.52  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Megan          SR Uw-River Fal           64.10      66.92   1  10   
  2 Saager, Corinna           JR Uw-Eau Clair           66.11      67.13   1   8   
  3 Haberer, Stephanie        SO Wartburg               66.31      69.70   1   6   
  4 Sarafin, Bridget          SO Uw-Eau Clair           66.78      71.02   1   5   
  5 Marske, Amanda            SO Uw-River Fal           68.66      71.81   1   4   
  6 Blaske, Anna              FR Winona State           71.91      72.05   2   3   
  7 Radtke, Alexandra         SO Uw-River Fal           68.21      72.47   1   2   
  8 Carlson, Kaitlyn          SO Wartburg               72.11      72.60   2   1   
  9 Montgomery, Jamie         FR Uw-La Crosse           70.56      72.93   2 
 10 May, Maggie               JR Uw-La Crosse           70.50      73.83   2 
 11 Jahnke, Sam               SO Uw-Stout               70.57      74.89   2 
 12 Schoenfelder, Erin        FR Uw-Eau Clair           65.89      77.49   1 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Corrie             SR Uw-Eau Clair           57.64      57.51   1  10   
  2 Sebranek, Mitch           SO Uw-Eau Clair           56.97      57.96   1   8   
  3 Olenek, Mike              FR Uw-La Crosse           57.63      58.41   1   6   
  4 Kelly, Nate               SO Uw-Eau Clair           57.50      58.42   1   5   
  5 Keyes, Patrick            JR Uw-Eau Clair           56.33      58.44   1   4   
  6 Mestelle, Bart            SO Uw-Eau Clair           57.64      58.55   2   3   
  7 Van Asten, Curt           SR Saint Mary's           58.18      58.64   2   2   
  8 Marchese, Michael         JR Uw-La Crosse           56.89      58.84   1   1   
  9 Gerver, Andy              SO Uw-Eau Clair           58.57      60.22   2 
 10 Koenig, Dan               SR Uw-Eau Clair           59.64      60.57   2 
 11 Shradel, Drew             SO Wartburg               56.90      61.23   1 
 12 Ackerson, Luke            SO Uw-La Crosse           59.86      62.13   2 
 13 Butler, James             FR Uw-River Fal           57.54      62.61   1 
 14 Heuer, Troy                  Wisconsin Tr           65.00      65.59   2 
 15 Loechler, Jacob           FR Saint Mary's                      70.78   2 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kelly               FR Winona State           24.62      24.78   4.6  1  10   
  2 May, Ashton               SR Uw-La Crosse           26.78      25.91   2.7  2   8   
  3 Braun, Beth               JR Winona State           26.60      26.09   2.7  2   6   
  4 Drangstveit, Nicole       SO Winona State           25.93      26.15   4.6  1   5   
  5 Milkent, Kelly            SR Winona State           25.98      26.37   4.6  1   4   
  6 Katarow, Kelsey           JR Uw-La Crosse           26.52      26.38   4.6  1   3   
  7 Heinzen, Teri             SR Saint Mary's           26.12      26.39   4.6  1   2   
  8 Kregel, Kendra            FR Wartburg               26.56      26.41   4.6  1   1   
  9 Greenup, Jordanne         SO Uw-Eau Clair           26.80      26.49   2.7  2 
 10 Thiel, Megan              SO Uw-La Crosse           26.59      26.50   4.6  1 
 11 Seidl, Lauren             JR Uw-La Crosse           26.63      26.66   2.7  2 
 12 Stipetich, Kelly          SO Uw-La Crosse           26.97      27.59   2.7  2 
 13 Finley, Tina              FR Winona State           27.95      27.96   2.7  2 
 14 Sturges, Steph            SO Saint Mary's           27.88      28.21   2.7  2 
 15 Berg, Abbey               FR Uw-Eau Clair           27.93      28.26   2.7  2 
 16 Magur, Karissa            FR Uw-River Fal           28.26      28.33   0.9  3 
 17 Heil, Chelsea             SO Uw-Eau Clair           27.56      28.35   2.7  2 
 18 Nicolai, Melissa          FR Uw-Eau Clair           28.43      28.48   0.9  3 
 19 Inczauskis, Heather       FR Uw-Stout               29.02      28.50   0.9  3 
 20 Nowicki, Leeanne          JR Uw-La Crosse           27.90      28.74   2.7  2 
 21 Hart, McKenzie            FR Uw-Stout               28.67      28.87   0.9  3 
 22 Plummer, Kayla            SO Uw-River Fal           28.91      29.11   0.9  3 
 23 Price, Jessica            FR Uw-Stout               29.33      29.23   0.9  3 
 24 Wiltgen, Hilary           FR Uw-Eau Clair           29.74      29.73   5.1  4 
 25 Carlson, Kaitlyn          SO Wartburg               28.84      29.84   0.9  3 
 26 Burton, Paula             FR Uw-River Fal           29.61      29.92   5.1  4 
 27 Coffou, Bridget           JR Saint Mary's           29.40      30.32   0.9  3 
 28 Werner, Katie             FR Uw-Stout               30.33      30.37   5.1  4 
 29 Reynard, Nicole           SO Saint Mary's           30.61      31.10   5.1  4 
 30 Lyons, Venisha            FR Wartburg               35.04      34.21   5.1  4 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wade, Kendall             SR Uw-Stout               22.35      21.88   6.7  1  10   
  2 Flood, Sam                JR Uw-Stout               22.14      21.97   6.7  1   8   
  3 Kelly, John               JR Saint Mary's           23.15      22.80   1.8  2   6   
  4 Moore, Keelan             FR Wartburg               23.14      22.84   1.8  2   5   
  5 Richardson, Marty         SO Uw-Eau Clair           22.66      22.87   6.7  1   4   
  6 Young, Tyson              FR Uw-La Crosse           23.15      22.93   1.8  2   3   
  7 Evans, Jordan             FR Uw-Stout               22.97      23.38   6.7  1   2   
  8 Sitte, Jared              SO Uw-La Crosse           23.20      23.39   1.8  2   1   
  9 Bryan, Pat                SO Uw-La Crosse           23.00      23.45   6.7  1 
 10 Rost, Heath               JR Wartburg               23.11      23.49   1.8  2 
 11 Staff, Kyle               SO Uw-River Fal           24.20      23.51   6.3  3 
 12 Klingelhutz, Greg         SO Uw-River Fal           23.58      23.56   1.8  2 
 13 Ohlrogge, Peder           FR Uw-La Crosse           23.56      23.61   1.8  2 
 14 Stephens, Marquis         SR Wartburg               23.13      23.64   1.8  2 
 15 Fix, Tyler                FR Uw-River Fal           24.15      23.72   6.3  3 
 16 Ryks, Josiah              SR Saint Mary's           23.42      23.74   1.8  2 
 17 Walters, Jesse            SO Uw-River Fal           23.98      23.79   6.3  3 
 18 Sujecki, Sam              FR Uw-Stout               23.95      23.95   1.8  2 
 19 Robey, Bryce              JR Uw-River Fal           24.30      24.00   6.3  3 
 20 Haugan, Grant             SR Uw-Eau Clair           22.98      24.06   6.7  1 
 21 Thurber, Chris            FR Uw-River Fal           24.40      24.19   6.3  3 
 22 Heth, Michael             FR Uw-River Fal           24.27      24.23   6.3  3 
 23 O'Donnel, Kyle            FR Uw-River Fal           24.87      24.27   6.3  3 
 24 Swoboda, Ben              SO Uw-Stout               24.74      24.72   6.3  3 
 25 Zuidema, Jesse            SO Wartburg                          26.29   6.3  3 
 -- Deterville, Jeremy           Unattached             22.35     X22.39   6.7  1 
 -- Strong, Dan                  Unattached                       X23.26   6.7  1 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Megan            SR Uw-La Crosse                   18:26.16   10   
  2 Seymour, Erin             FR Wartburg            19:20.00   18:54.24    8   
  3 McCall, Sarah                Wisconsin Tr        19:10.00   19:01.96    6   
  4 Youngberg, Kirsten        FR Wartburg            19:20.00   19:03.50    5   
  5 Batterman, Amanda         FR Uw-La Crosse        19:44.78   19:11.21    4   
  6 Jones, Corrina            SO Uw-La Crosse                   19:20.64    3   
  7 Snyder, Megan             FR Winona State        19:07.28   19:21.18    2   
  8 Drake, Charissa           SO Uw-Eau Clair        19:42.00   19:45.47    1   
  9 Miller, Michaela          SO Uw-Eau Clair        19:45.00   19:48.23  
 10 Dee, Emily                JR Saint Mary's                   20:23.55  
 11 Knoebel, Lindsay          FR Uw-River Fal        20:30.00   20:28.02  
 12 Berthiaume, Briana        FR Uw-River Fal        20:30.00   20:50.73  
 13 Moe, Diana                FR Uw-River Fal        21:30.00   21:12.25  
 14 Biss, Jenifer             JR Uw-River Fal        25:45.00   25:17.03  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garbe, Ben                   Wisconsin Tr        15:10.00   15:48.24   10   
  2 Borglin, Michael          FR Uw-Eau Clair        15:50.00   15:50.00    8   
  3 Newman, Isaac                Wisconsin Tr        15:37.46   15:57.34    6   
  4 Haggerty, Nathan             Wisconsin Tr        16:05.00   15:58.74    5   
  5 Berg, Jeremy                 Wisconsin Tr        15:59.00   16:05.81    4   
  6 Abda, Anwar               FR Uw-River Fal        16:13.00   16:14.35    3   
  7 Mark, Richard             SO Uw-River Fal        16:00.00   16:19.94    2   
  8 Atkinson, Brian              Wisconsin Tr        16:20.00   16:23.92    1   
  9 Hoffman, Ricky            JR Uw-River Fal        16:20.00   16:28.67  
 10 Gausmann, Shad            SR Uw-River Fal        16:10.00   16:38.26  
 11 Bibeau, Justus            SO Uw-Stout            16:47.00   16:44.21  
 12 Rojas, Jose               SR Uw-River Fal        16:25.00   16:53.18  
 13 Dewitt, Joe                  Wisconsin Tr        16:20.00   16:54.96  
 14 Wurcherer, Tim            SR Uw-River Fal        16:40.00   17:14.28  
 15 Pathakjee, David             Wisconsin Tr        16:30.00   17:14.34  
 16 Wolter, Michael           FR Saint Mary's                   17:36.11  
 17 Sheehan, Colin            FR Saint Mary's                   17:53.46  
 -- Reader, Thomas               Unattached          15:45.00  X15:58.85  
 -- Haldeman, Jared              Unattached          16:30.00  X16:48.01  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winona State  'A'                                 3:50.54    3:52.94   1  10   
  2 Uw-River Falls  'A'                               3:56.71    3:57.02   1   8   
  3 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                 3:58.24    4:01.83   1   6   
  4 Wartburg  'A'                                     4:01.08    4:05.71   1   5   
  5 Uw-River Falls  'B'                               3:59.98    4:11.13   1 
  6 Uw-La Crosse  'C'                                 4:15.00    4:11.80   1 
  7 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                4:12.00    4:12.59   1   4   
  8 Uw-Stout  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:15.42   1   3   
  9 Uw-La Crosse  'B'                                 4:12.00    4:16.81   1 
 10 Uw-Stout  'B'                                     4:16.00    4:27.87   2 
 11 Saint Mary's  'B'                                            4:39.48   2   2   
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                3:22.00    3:23.56   1  10   
  2 Uw-Stout  'A'                                     3:25.59    3:24.87   1   8   
  3 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                 3:17.00    3:28.37   1   6   
  4 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                3:25.50    3:29.18   1 
  5 Uw-La Crosse  'B'                                 3:23.00    3:29.81   1 
  6 Uw-River Falls  'A'                               3:19.50    3:33.56   1   5   
  7 Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                3:31.00    3:33.89   2 
  8 Wartburg  'A'                                     3:25.00    3:36.13   1   4   
  9 Uw-Stout  'B'                                     3:32.78    3:41.67   2 
 10 Uw-Eau Claire  'D'                                3:37.00    3:42.52   2 
 11 Wartburg  'B'                                     3:29.80    3:44.11   1 
 12 Uw-Stout  'D'                                                3:45.17   2 
 13 Uw-Stout  'C'                                                3:45.62   2 
 14 Saint Mary's  'B'                                            3:47.19   2   3   
 15 Saint Mary's  'C'                                            3:48.09   2 
 16 Wartburg  'C'                                     3:35.63    3:51.70   2 
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Katelynn        JR Uw-La Crosse                   37:24.07   10   
  2 Southworth, Jenna         SR Winona State        38:49.26   38:21.54    8   
  3 Boldt, Rachel             JR Uw-La Crosse                   38:51.22    6   
  4 Ho, Margaret              SO Uw-Eau Clair        39:00.00   38:55.51    5   
  5 Smith, Steph              SR Winona State        38:50.23   39:24.70    4   
  6 Kumm, Ellen               JR Uw-La Crosse                   39:38.75    3   
  7 Arentz, Jamie             SR Uw-Eau Clair        40:20.00   39:42.12    2   
  8 Renner, Ilse              FR Uw-Eau Clair        40:18.00   39:43.77    1   
  9 Dugan, Meghan             SR Uw-La Crosse                   39:46.16  
 10 Coughlin, Teresa          SO Uw-Eau Clair        40:15.00   39:49.12  
 11 Ahler, Alexa              SO Uw-Stout                       40:28.58  
 12 La Porte, Kayla           SR Uw-La Crosse                   41:13.12  
 13 Des Roches, Leigh-Ann     SO Uw-La Crosse                   41:26.51  
 14 Miller, Danielle          SO Saint Mary's                   42:49.33  
 
Event 4  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moran, Paul               SR Uw-La Crosse        31:40.00   30:49.09   10   
  2 Lonning, Connor           SR Uw-La Crosse        31:30.00   30:54.15    8   
  3 Harrington, Sean          JR Uw-La Crosse        31:50.00   31:19.29    6   
  4 Behringer, Michael        SO Uw-La Crosse        32:00.00   31:24.17    5   
  5 Kaul, Josh                SO Uw-La Crosse        31:50.00   31:53.98    4   
  6 Hayden, Scott             SR Uw-La Crosse                   31:59.66    3   
  7 Ernst, Chad               SR Uw-River Fal        32:15.00   32:00.54    2   
  8 Runzheimer, Aric          FR Uw-Eau Clair        32:46.00   32:09.90    1   
  9 Daehler, Charlie          SO Uw-Eau Clair        32:45.00   32:16.47  
 10 Punzenberger, Mark        FR Uw-La Crosse                   32:21.63  
 11 Sanders, Mark             SR Uw-Eau Clair        32:40.00   32:25.94  
 12 Hernandez, Phill          SO Uw-La Crosse        32:20.00   32:38.56  
 13 Bowman, Scott             SO Uw-River Fal        33:10.00   32:46.19  
 14 Collins, Charles          SO Uw-River Fal        34:00.00   32:50.97  
 15 Loker, Clint              JR Uw-Stout                       33:00.29  
 16 McGuire, Robby            SO Saint Mary's                   33:55.88  
 -- Hayden, Cory                 Unattached          31:30.00       XDNF  
 -- Stakston, Justin             Unattached                    X31:38.77  
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 May, Ashton               SR Uw-La Crosse          11.42m     11.56m   2.2  37-11.25  10   
  2 Rynda, Brittany           FR Winona State          11.06m     11.07m   7.0  36-04.00   8   
  3 Zurowski, Sarah           FR Uw-La Crosse          10.46m     11.03m   2.2  36-02.25   6   
  4 Asuncion, Emily           JR Winona State          11.02m     10.95m   2.6  35-11.25   5   
  5 Amici, Liz                JR Uw-Eau Clair          10.55m     10.65m   3.6  34-11.25   4   
  6 Baranek, Julia            SO Uw-Eau Clair          10.88m     10.64m   1.0  34-11.00   3   
  7 Mueller, Hannah           FR Uw-La Crosse          10.51m     10.36m   2.3  34-00.00   2   
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McCrary, Kellen           FR Uw-La Crosse          14.12m     14.68m   4.5  48-02.00  10    14.31 +3.5m/s
  2 Vazquez, Isaac            FR Uw-La Crosse          14.13m     14.41m   6.2  47-03.50   8   
  3 Davis, Brett              FR Uw-La Crosse          13.85m     13.83m   3.1  45-04.50   6   
  4 Parrott, Keegan           FR Uw-Eau Clair          13.55m     13.63m   2.0  44-08.75   5   
  5 Schmidt, Kirk             JR Uw-Eau Clair          13.56m     13.58m   4.3  44-06.75   4   
  6 Dengsavang, Jessie        SR Uw-La Crosse          13.60m     13.48m   4.1  44-02.75   3   
  7 Harstad, Jeff             FR Uw-Stout              13.08m     12.63m   4.4  41-05.25   2   
  8 Shradel, Drew             SO Wartburg              12.52m     12.34m   4.8  40-06.00   1   
  9 Ehrenberg, Dan            FR Uw-River Fal          12.80m     12.15m   6.4  39-10.50 
 10 Hunt, Elijah              SO Wartburg                         11.75m   4.7  38-06.75 
 -- Haugan, Grant             SR Uw-Eau Clair          13.15m       FOUL                 
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Theisen, Mary             FR Winona State          46.51m     45.69m     149-11  10   
  2 Frederick, Brittany       SO Uw-Eau Clair          44.44m     44.58m     146-03   8   
  3 Bickel, Jenna             SR Winona State          40.76m     40.66m     133-05   6   
  4 Guider, Shanai            FR Winona State          46.29m     39.78m     130-06   5   
  5 Mayer, Sam                SR Uw-Stout              41.50m     39.46m     129-05   4   
  6 Hoffmann, Sarah           SO Wartburg              44.23m     39.40m     129-03   3   
  7 Nelson, Denise            JR Uw-River Fal          39.99m     37.52m     123-01   2   
  8 Bower, Alicia             FR Uw-River Fal          34.90m     36.32m     119-02   1   
  9 Conrad, Amanda            SO Wartburg              41.50m     36.27m     119-00 
 10 Andresen, Rachel          SO Wartburg              38.66m     35.03m     114-11 
 11 Phalen, Morgan            SO Uw-La Crosse          35.88m     33.48m     109-10 
 12 Elliott, Megan            FR Winona State          36.46m     33.30m     109-03 
 13 Langfeldt, Mallory        SO Uw-Stout              36.18m     33.28m     109-02 
 14 Cory, Emily               SO Wartburg              36.91m     32.82m     107-08 
 15 Roeder, Nicole            FR Uw-La Crosse          31.55m     32.50m     106-07 
 16 Johnson, Kortney          SO Uw-Eau Clair          31.58m     32.43m     106-05 
 17 Bridlemann, Amanda        SO Uw-La Crosse          30.47m     30.43m      99-10 
 18 Noterman, Ella            FR Uw-Stout              27.70m     30.07m      98-08 
 19 Johnson, Kayla            SR Uw-La Crosse                     29.20m      95-10 
 20 Haller, Lindsey           SO Uw-Eau Clair          32.83m     28.89m      94-09 
 21 Wilz, Jackie              SO Uw-Stout              33.00m     27.42m      89-11 
 22 Mullenbach, Angie         JR Wartburg              33.25m     27.33m      89-08 
 23 Barkhahn, Kat             FR Uw-La Crosse                     26.34m      86-05 
 24 Amans, Shannon            SR Uw-River Fal          27.50m     24.28m      79-08 
 25 Newman, Emily             SO Uw-Eau Clair                     23.94m      78-06 
 26 Melcher, Lyndsey          SO Uw-Stout              27.85m     21.64m      71-00 
 -- Heitmann, Nicole          JR Saint Mary's          36.37m       FOUL            
 -- Sieck, Britlyn            FR Wartburg              39.95m       FOUL            
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Larson, Sean              SR Uw-Stout              50.29m     49.45m     162-03  10   
  2 Von Glahn, Ross           SO Uw-La Crosse          40.36m     46.13m     151-04   8   
  3 Schruth, Geoff            SR Uw-Stout              45.83m     45.58m     149-06   6   
  4 Genovese, Tyler           SO Uw-Eau Clair          46.02m     45.37m     148-10   5   
  5 Swast, Jon                FR Uw-Stout              42.85m     44.66m     146-06   4   
  6 Warren, Bill              SR Uw-La Crosse          42.17m     43.40m     142-05   3   
  7 Gurius, Michael           SR Wartburg              45.41m     42.03m     137-11   2   
  8 Wolff, Jon                SR Uw-Stout              43.85m     42.01m     137-10   1   
  9 Novak, Andy               SO Uw-La Crosse          43.01m     41.75m     137-00 
 10 Berlin, Andrew            SR Uw-Stout              44.58m     40.75m     133-08 
 11 Hein, Kevin               SR Saint Mary's          43.23m     39.58m     129-10 
 12 Sigrist, Tony             SO Uw-Eau Clair          38.56m     39.53m     129-08 
 13 Poellinger, Adam          FR Uw-La Crosse          33.76m     39.28m     128-10 
 14 Iverson, Cody             JR Wartburg              43.12m     39.21m     128-08 
 15 Lilek, Joe                SO Uw-Eau Clair          38.60m     36.43m     119-06 
 16 Hahle, Coltin             FR Wartburg              37.05m     35.95m     117-11 
 17 Tykwintki, Ben            FR Uw-River Fal          38.55m     35.68m     117-01 
 18 Wherley, Derek            SR Saint Mary's          33.98m     35.41m     116-02 
 19 Walrath, Jim              SO Uw-River Fal          40.41m     35.29m     115-09 
 20 Zahrte, Kody              SO Uw-Stout              40.01m     35.02m     114-11 
 21 Albers, Nick              FR Uw-Eau Clair          32.66m     34.77m     114-01 
 22 Stelter, Kyle             SO Uw-River Fal          34.99m     33.94m     111-04 
 23 Lamkin, Tim               JR Uw-Stout              41.80m     33.31m     109-03 
 24 Izdepski, Derren          SR Uw-River Fal          36.00m     30.93m     101-06 
 25 Hirsch, Nick              SO Wartburg              27.87m     23.58m      77-04 
 -- McGinn, Tom               SO Uw-Eau Clair          34.53m       FOUL            
 -- Hytinen, Dan                 Unattached            60.54m    X55.60m     182-05 
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ponick, Rebecca           SO Uw-River Fal          39.00m     35.25m     115-08  10   
  2 Johnson, Kayla            SR Uw-La Crosse          32.30m     33.90m     111-03   8   
  3 Lonning, Krystle          JR Winona State                     33.38m     109-06   6   
  4 Wuertz, Hanne             SR Wartburg              33.96m     32.12m     105-04   5   
  5 Stark, Jenna              SR Uw-La Crosse          28.67m     30.45m      99-11   4   
  6 Mullenbach, Angie         JR Wartburg              35.31m     29.83m      97-10   3   
  7 Duistman, Laura           SO Wartburg              23.51m     29.41m      96-06   2   
  8 Bursch, Heidi             SR Wartburg              28.17m     29.11m      95-06   1   
  9 Goode, Skye               JR Uw-Stout              28.39m     28.02m      91-11 
 10 Bridlemann, Amanda        SO Uw-La Crosse          27.85m     27.51m      90-03 
 11 Reed, Caitlin             SO Uw-La Crosse          30.38m     27.47m      90-01 
 12 Bower, Alicia             FR Uw-River Fal          28.00m     27.43m      90-00 
 13 Baranek, Michelle         SO Uw-Eau Clair          28.71m     26.52m      87-00 
 14 Nelson, Denise            JR Uw-River Fal          31.35m     26.46m      86-10 
 15 Barkhahn, Kat             FR Uw-La Crosse          24.45m     25.22m      82-09 
 16 Inczauskis, Heather       FR Uw-Stout              15.50m     24.23m      79-06 
 17 Clay, Kelly               SO Uw-Eau Clair          23.81m     24.14m      79-02 
 18 Weigel, Jena              FR Uw-La Crosse          23.20m     22.87m      75-00 
 19 Anderson, Heidi           FR Uw-Eau Clair          31.59m     21.56m      70-09 
 20 Schuler, Jenny            SO Winona State                     21.35m      70-00 
 21 Reynard, Nicole           SO Saint Mary's          24.00m     19.97m      65-06 
 22 Melcher, Lyndsey          SO Uw-Stout              21.57m     18.63m      61-01 
 23 Lovings, Tacara           SO Uw-La Crosse          23.79m     17.88m      58-08 
 24 Burtis, Kassondra         SO Saint Mary's          15.10m     15.50m      50-10 
 25 Davidson, Chase           SO Saint Mary's                     14.64m      48-00 
 -- Sieck, Britlyn            FR Wartburg              35.48m       FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lamkin, Tim               JR Uw-Stout              45.57m     47.26m     155-01  10   
  2 Wockenfus, Ryan           JR Saint Mary's          50.19m     47.14m     154-08   8   
  3 Stauder, David            SR Uw-La Crosse          42.29m     44.48m     145-11   6   
  4 Schultz, Jake             FR Uw-La Crosse          40.81m     44.38m     145-07   5   
  5 Grossman, Andy            FR Uw-La Crosse          47.90m     39.98m     131-02   4   
  6 Rengo, Kevin              JR Uw-River Fal          43.00m     39.83m     130-08   3   
  7 Huonder, Mark             SR Uw-River Fal          45.00m     39.78m     130-06   2   
  8 Britt, Joe                FR Uw-Stout                         39.69m     130-02   1   
  9 Housholder, Jon           SO Wartburg              44.44m     38.91m     127-08 
 10 Merritt, Michael          SO Uw-River Fal          30.00m     37.13m     121-10 
 11 Schmidt, Josh             SR Uw-Stout              34.96m     35.62m     116-10 
 12 Zahrte, Kody              SO Uw-Stout              45.04m     35.22m     115-07 
 13 Swanson, Patrick          FR Uw-Eau Clair          40.31m     34.58m     113-05 
 14 Mestelle, Bart            SO Uw-Eau Clair          36.46m     33.24m     109-01 
 15 Anderson, Zach            FR Uw-Stout              36.18m     32.27m     105-10 
 16 Sebranek, Mitch           SO Uw-Eau Clair                     30.88m     101-04 
 17 McFarren, Dillon          JR Uw-Stout              39.85m     30.24m      99-02 
 18 Gerver, Andy              SO Uw-Eau Clair                     26.00m      85-04 
 -- Stelzer, Bronson             Unattached            50.00m    X57.51m     188-08 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Theisen, Mary             FR Winona State          14.26m     13.57m   44-06.25  10   
  2 Guider, Shanai            FR Winona State          13.75m     12.95m   42-06.00   8   
  3 Haller, Lindsey           SO Uw-Eau Clair          12.29m     12.77m   41-10.75   6   
  4 Dorhn, Maranda            SO Uw-River Fal          12.22m     12.59m   41-03.75   5   
  5 Brown, Chelsey            SR Winona State          13.39m     12.53m   41-01.50   4   
  6 Frederick, Brittany       SO Uw-Eau Clair          12.47m     12.51m   41-00.50   3   
  7 Hoffmann, Sarah           SO Wartburg              13.38m     12.50m   41-00.25   2   
  8 Sieck, Britlyn            FR Wartburg              11.79m     12.35m   40-06.25   1   
  9 Booker, Socorro           FR Saint Mary's          11.81m     12.26m   40-02.75 
 10 Ramel, Jessica            SO Uw-La Crosse          11.31m     11.46m   37-07.25 
 11 Cory, Emily               SO Wartburg              12.00m     11.27m   36-11.75 
 12 Gillund, Tracie           FR Uw-River Fal          11.11m     11.03m   36-02.25 
 13 Bower, Alicia             FR Uw-River Fal          11.61m     10.93m   35-10.50 
 14 Conrad, Amanda            SO Wartburg              12.03m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 15 Langfeldt, Mallory        SO Uw-Stout              11.08m     10.68m   35-00.50 
 16 Kopel, Colleen            SR Uw-River Fal          10.30m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 17 Newman, Emily             SO Uw-Eau Clair          10.64m     10.40m   34-01.50 
 18 Ponick, Rebecca           SO Uw-River Fal          10.00m     10.33m   33-10.75 
 19 Novak, Sarah              SO Uw-River Fal          10.20m     10.31m   33-10.00 
 20 Noterman, Ella            FR Uw-Stout               9.64m     10.27m   33-08.50 
 21 Johnson, Kortney          SO Uw-Eau Clair          10.81m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 22 Amici, Liz                JR Uw-Eau Clair           8.35m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 23 Barkhahn, Kat             FR Uw-La Crosse          10.39m      9.88m   32-05.00 
 24 Wilz, Jackie              SO Uw-Stout              10.10m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 25 Andresen, Rachel          SO Wartburg              10.50m      9.22m   30-03.00 
 26 Larson-Bushlack, Sabrina  FR Saint Mary's           8.02m      9.11m   29-10.75 
 27 Guthrie, Anne             JR Uw-Stout               8.93m      8.86m   29-01.00 
 28 Stefely, Jamie            FR Saint Mary's           8.85m      8.82m   28-11.25 
 -- Kamps, Kassi                 Unattached                      X12.50m   41-00.25 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Warren, Bill              SR Uw-La Crosse          15.69m     16.15m   53-00.00  10   
  2 Poellinger, Adam          FR Uw-La Crosse          14.73m     15.29m   50-02.00   8   
  3 Wolff, Jon                SR Uw-Stout              14.67m     14.39m   47-02.50   6   
  4 Sigrist, Tony             SO Uw-Eau Clair          13.63m     14.37m   47-01.75   5   
  5 Swast, Jon                FR Uw-Stout              14.52m     14.37m   47-01.75   4   
  6 Hahle, Coltin             FR Wartburg              13.63m     14.20m   46-07.25   3   
  7 Lilek, Joe                SO Uw-Eau Clair          14.45m     14.08m   46-02.50   2   
  8 Genovese, Tyler           SO Uw-Eau Clair          13.23m     13.77m   45-02.25   1   
  9 Johnson, Aaron            SR Uw-La Crosse          14.20m     13.39m   43-11.25 
 10 Tykwintki, Ben            FR Uw-River Fal          14.70m     13.00m   42-08.00 
 11 Lamkin, Tim               JR Uw-Stout              12.76m     12.64m   41-05.75 
 11 McGinn, Tom               SO Uw-Eau Clair          13.66m     12.64m   41-05.75 
 13 Wherley, Derek            SR Saint Mary's          11.53m     12.19m   40-00.00 
 14 Timmersman, Jordan        FR Uw-Stout              11.98m     11.40m   37-05.00 
 15 Albers, Nick              FR Uw-Eau Clair                     11.21m   36-09.50 
 16 Hayes, Aaron              FR Saint Mary's           8.80m      9.36m   30-08.50 
 -- Hirsch, Nick              SO Wartburg              10.76m       FOUL            
 -- Iverson, Cody             JR Wartburg              14.41m       FOUL            
 -- Gurius, Michael           SR Wartburg              13.50m       FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frederick, Brittany       SO Uw-Eau Clair          47.82m     51.76m     169-10  10   
  2 Schuler, Jenny            SO Winona State          51.27m     48.33m     158-07   8   
  3 Elliott, Megan            FR Winona State          44.39m     44.80m     147-00   6   
  4 Mayer, Sam                SR Uw-Stout              47.22m     44.01m     144-05   5   
  5 Brown, Chelsey            SR Winona State          46.55m     42.97m     141-00   4   
  6 Amans, Shannon            SR Uw-River Fal          42.22m     40.24m     132-00   3   
  7 Haller, Lindsey           SO Uw-Eau Clair          41.78m     40.05m     131-05   2   
  8 Cory, Emily               SO Wartburg              40.86m     39.18m     128-06   1   
  9 Burtis, Kassondra         SO Saint Mary's          39.27m     38.29m     125-07 
 10 Newman, Emily             SO Uw-Eau Clair          31.84m     37.47m     122-11 
 11 Goode, Skye               JR Uw-Stout              35.36m     37.41m     122-09 
 12 Phalen, Morgan            SO Uw-La Crosse          36.84m     36.36m     119-03 
 13 Conrad, Amanda            SO Wartburg              39.63m     35.97m     118-00 
 14 Ramel, Jessica            SO Uw-La Crosse          38.78m     35.44m     116-03 
 15 Lovings, Tacara           SO Uw-La Crosse          39.70m     35.08m     115-01 
 16 Langfeldt, Mallory        SO Uw-Stout              35.80m     34.30m     112-06 
 17 Lonning, Krystle          JR Winona State          49.30m     33.94m     111-04 
 18 Nelson, Denise            JR Uw-River Fal          36.35m     33.37m     109-06 
 19 Melcher, Lyndsey          SO Uw-Stout              32.72m     33.02m     108-04 
 20 Bursch, Heidi             SR Wartburg              36.50m     32.93m     108-00 
 21 Wilz, Jackie              SO Uw-Stout              32.50m     31.37m     102-11 
 22 Andresen, Rachel          SO Wartburg              37.32m     29.41m      96-06 
 23 Booker, Socorro           FR Saint Mary's          29.18m     29.25m      95-11 
 24 Roeder, Nicole            FR Uw-La Crosse          25.46m     29.17m      95-08 
 25 Bridlemann, Amanda        SO Uw-La Crosse          27.85m     24.06m      78-11 
 26 Davidson, Chase           SO Saint Mary's                     20.36m      66-09 
 -- Johnson, Kortney          SO Uw-Eau Clair          37.89m       FOUL            
 -- Potter, Michelle             Unattached            56.75m    X52.64m     172-08 
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Larson, Sean              SR Uw-Stout              54.77m     54.33m     178-03  10   
  2 Brueggen, Andrew          JR Saint Mary's          55.19m     52.85m     173-05   8   
  3 Johnson, Aaron            SR Uw-La Crosse          51.92m     48.36m     158-08   6   
  4 Warren, Bill              SR Uw-La Crosse          41.96m     48.22m     158-02   5   
  5 Walrath, Jim              SO Uw-River Fal          48.20m     48.19m     158-01   4   
  6 Gurius, Michael           SR Wartburg              47.79m     46.79m     153-06   3   
  7 Lilek, Joe                SO Uw-Eau Clair          40.15m     44.86m     147-02   2   
  8 Berlin, Andrew            SR Uw-Stout              46.75m     44.77m     146-10   1   
  9 Sigrist, Tony             SO Uw-Eau Clair          45.00m     44.67m     146-07 
 10 Lamkin, Tim               JR Uw-Stout              48.83m     43.59m     143-00 
 11 Genovese, Tyler           SO Uw-Eau Clair          47.63m     43.53m     142-10 
 12 McGinn, Tom               SO Uw-Eau Clair          46.58m     43.46m     142-07 
 13 Schruth, Geoff            SR Uw-Stout              43.46m     41.70m     136-10 
 14 Izdepski, Derren          SR Uw-River Fal          50.50m     40.79m     133-10 
 15 Wherley, Derek            SR Saint Mary's          41.60m     38.85m     127-05 
 16 Von Glahn, Ross           SO Uw-La Crosse          40.00m     38.51m     126-04 
 17 Iverson, Cody             JR Wartburg              42.94m     38.45m     126-02 
 18 Hahle, Coltin             FR Wartburg              38.24m     38.27m     125-07 
 19 Hein, Kevin               SR Saint Mary's          35.39m     32.86m     107-10 
 20 Stelter, Kyle             SO Uw-River Fal          34.99m     32.51m     106-08 
 21 Hirsch, Nick              SO Wartburg              30.31m     30.53m     100-02 
 22 Albers, Nick              FR Uw-Eau Clair                     27.97m      91-09 
 -- Murray, Nick              SO Uw-La Crosse          41.00m       FOUL            
 -- Wolff, Jon                SR Uw-Stout              48.02m       FOUL            
 -- Tykwintki, Ben            FR Uw-River Fal          38.90m       FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Asuncion, Emily           JR Winona State                      5.46m   5.7  17-11.00  10   
  2 Opelt, Sheila             FR Uw-La Crosse           5.32m      5.43m   3.9  17-09.75   8   
  3 Peter, Ashlea             SR Uw-Stout                          5.42m   3.9  17-09.50   6   
  4 Aronson, Jennifer         SR Uw-River Fal           5.39m      5.39m   1.9  17-08.25   5   
  5 Lammers, Alyssa           JR Winona State           5.42m      5.33m   3.3  17-06.00   4   
  6 Garinger, Amy Jo          SO Uw-La Crosse                      5.15m   2.1  16-10.75   3   
  7 Smith, Jessika            FR Uw-Stout               5.21m      5.06m   3.8  16-07.25   2   
  8 La Fontsee, Brittni       SO Uw-River Fal           4.76m      4.99m   4.8  16-04.50   1   
  9 Zurowski, Sarah           FR Uw-La Crosse           5.12m      4.97m   2.9  16-03.75 
 10 Baranek, Julia            SO Uw-Eau Clair           5.00m      4.96m   1.5  16-03.25 
 11 Rice, Jenna               FR Uw-River Fal           4.50m      4.94m   1.4  16-02.50 
 12 Heil, Chelsea             SO Uw-Eau Clair           5.01m      4.93m   4.0  16-02.25 
 13 Saager, Corinna           JR Uw-Eau Clair           5.10m      4.88m   4.9  16-00.25 
 13 Nowicki, Leeanne          JR Uw-La Crosse                      4.88m   3.4  16-00.25 
 15 Radtke, Alexandra         SO Uw-River Fal           4.60m      4.87m   3.1  15-11.75 
 16 Charlton, Kailey          JR Uw-La Crosse           5.15m      4.84m   4.5  15-10.50 
 17 Johnson, Kale             JR Winona State           4.72m      4.76m   4.1  15-07.50 
 18 Ziegler, Maddy            FR Winona State           4.92m      4.70m   1.3  15-05.00 
 19 Rasmussen, Monica         FR Uw-La Crosse           4.66m      4.62m   3.5  15-02.00 
 19 Stark, Jenna              SR Uw-La Crosse           4.56m      4.62m   3.5  15-02.00 
 21 Stefely, Jamie            FR Saint Mary's                      4.45m   4.5  14-07.25 
 22 Inczauskis, Heather       FR Uw-Stout               4.44m      4.29m   2.8  14-01.00 
 23 Larson-Bushlack, Sabrina  FR Saint Mary's                      3.82m   2.3  12-06.50 
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McCrary, Kellen           FR Uw-La Crosse           7.15m      7.10m   1.4  23-03.50  10   
  2 Vazquez, Isaac            FR Uw-La Crosse           7.07m      6.94m   2.2  22-09.25   8   
  3 Schmidt, Kirk             JR Uw-Eau Clair           6.91m      6.79m   3.0  22-03.50   6   
  4 Davis, Brett              FR Uw-La Crosse           6.67m      6.67m   6.8  21-10.75   5   
  5 Haugan, Grant             SR Uw-Eau Clair           6.92m      6.62m   1.4  21-08.75   4   
  6 Dengsavang, Jessie        SR Uw-La Crosse           6.30m      6.51m   2.8  21-04.25   3   
  7 Koerten, Logan            JR Uw-Eau Clair           6.56m      6.40m   4.3  21-00.00   2   
  8 Harstad, Jeff             FR Uw-Stout               6.71m      6.27m   6.3  20-07.00   1   
  9 Parrott, Keegan           FR Uw-Eau Clair           6.27m      6.16m   3.4  20-02.50 
 10 Lee, Blaine               SR Uw-Stout               6.50m      6.13m   3.9  20-01.50 
 11 Staff, Kyle               SO Uw-River Fal           6.00m      5.95m   3.5  19-06.25 
 12 Swanson, Patrick          FR Uw-Eau Clair                      5.80m   2.0  19-00.50 
 13 Evans, DeAngelo           FR Uw-Stout                          5.69m   3.7  18-08.00 
 14 Rengo, Kevin              JR Uw-River Fal           5.80m      5.43m   3.4  17-09.75 
 -- Stone, Nick               SO Uw-La Crosse           5.50m       FOUL                 
 -- Hertramph, Ben               Unattached                       X6.54m   5.0  21-05.50 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Suckow, Hayley            SR Uw-Eau Clair           3.50m      3.70m   12-01.50  10   
  2 Joyce, Kaitlyn            SR Uw-La Crosse           3.26m      3.40m   11-01.75   8   
  3 Peters, Stephanie         FR Uw-La Crosse           3.26m      3.25m   10-08.00   5.50
  3 McCarthy, Alyssa          SO Winona State           3.04m      3.25m   10-08.00   5.50
  6 Moses, Christy            SO Uw-La Crosse           3.11m      3.25m   10-08.00   4   
  7 Larson, Jodi              SO Uw-Stout               3.40m      3.25m   10-08.00   2.50
  7 Scoville, Sabrina         FR Uw-Stout               3.25m      3.10m   10-02.00   2.50
  9 Hillman, Kayla            SO Uw-River Fal           3.40m      3.10m   10-02.00   0.50
  9 Martin, Alison            FR Winona State           3.10m      2.95m    9-08.00   0.50
 10 Temp, Alyson              FR Winona State           2.80m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 10 Tollefson, Ashley         FR Uw-La Crosse           2.81m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 12 Anderson, Tia             FR Uw-La Crosse           2.66m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Garinger, Amy Jo          SO Uw-La Crosse                         NH            
 -- Franz, Jenna              FR Winona State                         NH            
 -- Fresen, Andrea            FR Uw-La Crosse                         NH            
 -- Genthe, Kaitlyn              Unattached                       X3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pergande, Dave            SO Uw-La Crosse           4.80m      4.71m   15-05.50  10   
  2 Erickson, Jae             JR Uw-Eau Clair           4.31m      4.71m   15-05.50   8   
  4 Moser, Erik               SO Uw-La Crosse           4.50m      4.41m   14-05.50   5.50
  4 Kosiak, Mike              FR Uw-Eau Clair           4.42m      4.41m   14-05.50   5.50
  6 Negus, John               SO Uw-Stout               4.16m      4.11m   13-05.75   4   
  7 Pedretti, Jacob           FR Uw-Stout               3.82m      4.11m   13-05.75   2.50
  7 Britt, Joe                FR Uw-Stout               4.01m      3.96m   12-11.75   2.50
  8 Englebert, Dusty          FR Uw-Eau Clair           4.12m      3.81m   12-06.00   1   
 -- Carlson, Peter            SO Uw-River Fal           4.25m         NH            
 -- Tuminello, Vince          JR Uw-Stout               4.20m         NH            
 -- Grossman, Andy            FR Uw-La Crosse           3.50m         NH            
 -- Burish, Micah                Unattached                       X4.56m   14-11.50 
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evers, Wes                FR Uw-Stout               1.90m      1.84m    6-00.50  10   
  2 Anderson, Max             FR Uw-River Fal           1.90m      1.84m    6-00.50   8   
  3 Stone, Nick               SO Uw-La Crosse           1.87m      1.79m    5-10.50   6   
  4 Otto, Kyle                FR Uw-Stout               1.75m      1.74m    5-08.50   5   
  5 Broman, Dan               FR Uw-Eau Clair           1.77m      1.74m    5-08.50   4   
  6 Anderson, Zach            FR Uw-Stout               1.80m      1.69m    5-06.50   3   
  7 Resleff, Cole             SO Saint Mary's           1.75m      1.69m    5-06.50   2   
  8 Woodward, Nate            JR Uw-Eau Clair           1.77m      1.69m    5-06.50   1   
  9 McFarren, Dillon          JR Uw-Stout               1.68m      1.59m    5-02.50 
  9 Klein, Kyle               JR Saint Mary's           1.65m      1.59m    5-02.50 
 -- Loechler, Jacob           FR Saint Mary's           1.60m         NH            
 -- Catto, Clai               SO Uw-River Fal           2.00m         NH            
 -- Storsveen, Andrew         JR Uw-Eau Clair           1.89m         NH            
 -- Stauder, David            SR Uw-La Crosse           2.02m         NH            
 -- Keyes, Patrick            JR Uw-Eau Clair           1.68m         NH            
 -- Hunt, Elijah              SO Wartburg               1.72m         NH            
 -- Meleski, Jeff             SO Unattached             1.95m        XNH            
 -- Mestelle, Bart            SO Uw-Eau Clair           1.95m         NH            
 -- Pellowski, Caz               Unattached             1.81m     X1.79m    5-10.50 
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kale             JR Winona State           1.53m      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2 Marfilius, Megan          FR Uw-La Crosse           1.55m      1.57m    5-01.75   7   
  2 Dorhn, Maranda            SO Uw-River Fal           1.51m      1.57m    5-01.75   7   
  4 Garinger, Amy Jo          SO Uw-La Crosse           1.55m      1.57m    5-01.75   5   
  5 Johnson, Courtney         SO Winona State           1.52m      1.57m    5-01.75   4   
  6 Johnson, Kayla            SR Uw-La Crosse           1.45m      1.52m    4-11.75   3   
  7 Lammers, Alyssa           JR Winona State           1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75   1   
  7 Nowicki, Leeanne          JR Uw-La Crosse           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75   1   
  7 Mitchell, Sara            JR Uw-La Crosse           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75   1   
 10 Axon, Amber               SO Wartburg               1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
 11 Guthrie, Anne             JR Uw-Stout               1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Larson-Bushlack, Sabrina  FR Saint Mary's           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Kopel, Colleen            SR Uw-River Fal           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Buchanan, Emily           FR Uw-Eau Clair           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Ziegler, Maddy            FR Winona State           1.48m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Ford, Alicia              SR Wartburg               1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 17 Sawyer, Jenna             FR Uw-Eau Clair           1.37m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 17 Rako, Joy                 SO Uw-Eau Clair           1.43m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 19 Scholten, Claire          FR Uw-River Fal           1.46m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 19 Owens, Ashley             FR Uw-Stout               1.38m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 21 Novak, Sarah              SO Uw-River Fal           1.41m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 21 Stefely, Jamie            FR Saint Mary's           1.30m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Rinke, Megan              SO Uw-River Fal           1.41m         NH            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winona State               219        2) UW-La Crosse              187.50
    3) UW-Eau Claire              116        4) Wartburg                   99   
    5) UW-River Falls              98.50     6) UW-Stout                   36   
    7) Wisconsin Track Club        11        8) Saint Mary's                5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW-La Crosse               259.50     2) UW-Eau Claire             180.50
    3) UW-Stout                   138        4) UW-River Falls             51   
    5) Wartburg                    38        6) Saint Mary's               31   
    7) Wisconsin Track Club        29