Licensed to Univ. of Wisconsin-Stevens Point              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Pointer Invite & Multi - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014                 
                               Stevens Point, WI                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crafton, Dylan               Wis.-Whitewa              7.07q  1 
  2 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      Wis.-Whitewa              7.13q  2 
  3 White, Cory                  Wis.-Eau Cla              7.15q  4 
  4 Chatman, Pat                 Wis.-Whitewa              7.16q  1 
  5 Lang, Robbie                 Wis.-Eau Cla              7.25q  3 
  6 Meagher, DJ                  Wis.-Eau Cla              7.26q  4 
  7 Smith, Jordan                Edgewood                  7.28q  1 
  8 Loess, Zak                   Wis.-Whitewa              7.29q  2 
  9 Carriere, Michael            Wis.-Stevens              7.31   2 
 10 Lohr, Nicholas               Edgewood                  7.35   3 
 11 Riekena, Jeremy              WI Track Clu              7.41   4 
 12 Langman, Eric                Ripon                     7.42   4 
 13 Clay, Aavante                Edgewood                  7.43   1 
 14 Larson, Connor               Wis.-Whitewa              7.46   2 
 15 Carter, Sean                 Wis.-Whitewa              7.58   2 
 16 Chanos, Eric                 Unattached                7.61   3 
 17 Strack, Vinny                Wis.-Stout                7.67   1 
 18 White, Andre                 Unattached                7.73   2 
 19 Mherete, Mherete             Ripon                     7.82   1 
 20 Hussin, Eric                 Ripon                     7.85   3 
 21 Sendelbach, Dalton           Lawrence                  7.88   4 
 22 Kinsella, Tim                Lawrence                  7.90   3 
 23 Nieberle, Matthew            Edgewood                  7.99   4 
 24 Barrera, Benigno             Edgewood                  8.02   4 
 25 Lueck, Tyler                 Lawrence                  8.02   2 
 26 Hetcher, Wes                 Lawrence                  8.15   3 
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crafton, Dylan               Wis.-Whitewa              7.05  
  2 Chatman, Pat                 Wis.-Whitewa              7.12  
  3 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      Wis.-Whitewa              7.12  
  4 White, Cory                  Wis.-Eau Cla              7.14  
  5 Lang, Robbie                 Wis.-Eau Cla              7.21  
  6 Meagher, DJ                  Wis.-Eau Cla              7.28  
  7 Smith, Jordan                Edgewood                  7.29  
  8 Loess, Zak                   Wis.-Whitewa              7.30  
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fehler, Carly                Wis.-Eau Cla              8.00q  1 
  2 Deschaine, Hailey            Winona State              8.03q  2 
  3 Kelsey, Kayla                Wis.-Eau Cla              8.04q  4 
  4 Clement, Abigail             Wis.-Stevens              8.08q  2 
  5 School, Hannah               Wis.-Stevens              8.09q  3 
  6 Laufenberg, Lindsey          Wis.-Eau Cla              8.13q  2 
  7 Dunnington, Michelle         Winona State              8.23q  3 
  8 Lock, Tone'y                 Winona State              8.31q  4 
  9 Chaulklin, Samantha          Wis.-Stevens              8.33   4 
 10 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha     Wis.-Eau Cla              8.36   1 
 11 Thompson, Malik              Wis.-Stevens              8.39   2 
 12 Skluzacek, Ali               Winona State              8.43   3 
 13 Mace, Karissa                Winona State              8.45   3 
 14 Girsova, Liza                Lawrence                  8.46   3 
 14 Schreiner, Mariah            Wis.-Stevens              8.46   2 
 16 Willett, Sarah               Wis.-Stout                8.46   1 
 17 Wedwick, Jean                Winona State              8.57   2 
 18 Coleman, Aisha               Wis.-Whitewa              8.57   1 
 19 Fabry, Jenna                 Wis.-Stevens              8.59   4 
 20 Swanson, Sage                Winona State              8.67   3 
 21 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon                     8.72   4 
 22 Zwiers, Maddy                Edgewood                  8.81   3 
 22 Wulf, Cailey                 Winona State              8.81   2 
 24 Ellis, Desiree               Wis.-Whitewa              8.82   1 
 25 Jackson, Jessica             Wis.-Whitewa              8.85   4 
 26 Fargo, Lauren                Edgewood                  9.21   1 
 27 Merkle, Casey                Lawrence                  9.25   3 
 28 Beck, Lacy                   Wis.-Whitewa              9.31   4 
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fehler, Carly                Wis.-Eau Cla              7.93  
  2 Kelsey, Kayla                Wis.-Eau Cla              7.98  
  3 Deschaine, Hailey            Winona State              8.02  
  4 School, Hannah               Wis.-Stevens              8.09  
  5 Clement, Abigail             Wis.-Stevens              8.15  
  6 Laufenberg, Lindsey          Wis.-Eau Cla              8.15  
  7 Dunnington, Michelle         Winona State              8.30  
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gerber, Matt                 Wis.-Stevens             22.65   1 
  2 Mantzke, Brent               Wis.-Eau Cla             22.95   3 
  3 Tassoul, Alex                Wis.-Whitewa             23.02   2 
  4 Sosinsky, Matt               Wis.-Stevens             23.03   2 
  5 Dennis-Oehling, Jake         Wis.-Eau Cla             23.23   1 
  6 Debuhr, Zach                 Wis.-Whitewa             23.38   3 
  7 Vandermause, Alex            Wis.-Eau Cla             23.51   5 
  8 Peot, Andrew                 Wis.-Stevens             23.55   4 
  9 Braker, Grant                Wis.-Whitewa             23.58   6 
 10 Broussard, Corey             Wis.-Whitewa             23.62   1 
 11 Kielpinski, Nicholas         Wis.-Stevens             23.75   3 
 12 Page, Rylan                  Wis.-Eau Cla             23.83   6 
 13 Chatman, Pat                 Wis.-Whitewa             23.96   5 
 14 Larson, Connor               Wis.-Whitewa             23.97   5 
 15 Veras, Nic                   Wis.-Eau Cla             24.06   7 
 16 Herman, Tyler                Lawrence                 24.16   2 
 17 Carter, Sean                 Wis.-Whitewa             24.20   7 
 18 Loess, Grant                 Wis.-Whitewa             24.26   3 
 19 Hartje, Matt                 Wis.-Eau Cla             24.26   5 
 20 Loess, Zak                   Wis.-Whitewa             24.36   4 
 21 Langman, Eric                Ripon                    24.42   6 
 22 Judd, Mike                   Wis.-Whitewa             24.45   4 
 23 Davis, Bryce                 Wis.-Whitewa             24.50   8 
 24 Klingbeil, C.J.              Wis.-Whitewa             24.54   6 
 25 Kleinschmidt, Dante          Wis.-Stout               24.76   6 
 26 Praschak, Luke               Wis.-Eau Cla             24.83   7 
 27 Loebl, Max                   Lawrence                 24.93   4 
 28 Gowdy-Jaehnig, Bjorn         Lawrence                 25.52   8 
 29 Bullis, Jack                 Wis.-Whitewa             25.76   8 
 30 Sendelbach, Dalton           Lawrence                 25.80   7 
 31 Nieberle, Matthew            Edgewood                 25.84   9 
 32 Mherete, Mherete             Ripon                    25.90   9 
 33 Radloff, Quincy              Ripon                    26.28   9 
 34 Kinsella, Tim                Lawrence                 26.44   9 
 35 Kieffer, Shane               Edgewood                 26.45   9 
 36 Lueck, Tyler                 Lawrence                 26.72   8 
 
Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fehler, Carly                Wis.-Eau Cla             26.06   2 
  2 Whitcomb, Catherine          Winona State             26.08   1 
  3 Mulligan, Megan              Wis.-Eau Cla             26.57   1 
  4 School, Hannah               Wis.-Stevens             26.61   1 
  5 Kelsey, Kayla                Wis.-Eau Cla             26.63   2 
  6 Laufenberg, Lindsey          Wis.-Eau Cla             26.65   3 
  7 Seidl, Megan                 Winona State             26.67   2 
  8 Haines, Jasmine              Wis.-Stevens             26.69   1 
  9 Clement, Abigail             Wis.-Stevens             27.00   2 
 10 Hamilton, Jada               Wis.-Stout               27.10   3 
 11 Schaffer, Lexie              Ripon                    27.32   5 
 12 School, Megan                Wis.-Stevens             27.46   4 
 13 Rupnow, Jess                 Wis.-Eau Cla             27.51   3 
 14 Brion, Molly                 Wis.-Stout               27.57   3 
 15 Mace, Karissa                Winona State             27.64   4 
 16 Skluzacek, Ali               Winona State             27.71   5 
 17 Derks, Kathy                 Wis.-Stevens             27.76   5 
 18 Karl, Sage                   Wis.-Eau Cla             27.82   4 
 19 Schreiner, Mariah            Wis.-Stevens             27.84   6 
 20 Kidd, Megan                  Wis.-Eau Cla             28.15   6 
 21 Thompson, Malik              Wis.-Stevens             28.30   6 
 22 Willett, Sarah               Wis.-Stout               28.59   6 
 23 McCue, Nicole                Wis.-Whitewa             28.60   5 
 24 Fabry, Jenna                 Wis.-Stevens             28.63   5 
 25 Chaulklin, Samantha          Wis.-Stevens             28.68   4 
 26 Bertram, Kayla               Wis.-Stout               28.87   7 
 27 Bruk, Sarah                  Wis.-Eau Cla             29.14   6 
 28 Vosters, Rebecca             Wis.-Stevens             29.31   7 
 29 Wulf, Cailey                 Winona State             29.31   7 
 30 Zwiers, Maddy                Edgewood                 29.41   6 
 31 Coleman, Aisha               Wis.-Whitewa             29.51   7 
 32 Ellis, Desiree               Wis.-Whitewa             29.82   8 
 33 Jackson, Jessica             Wis.-Whitewa             30.08   8 
 34 Sondalle, Lydia              Ripon                    30.15   9 
 35 Barie, Katie                 Lawrence                 30.62   7 
 36 Altergott, Ariel             Wis.-Whitewa             30.66   8 
 37 Merkle, Casey                Lawrence                 31.44   8 
 38 Guzman, Xanath               Wis.-Stout               31.52   8 
 39 Fargo, Lauren                Edgewood                 32.36   8 
 40 Dillenbeck, Tessa            Ripon                    35.19   9 
 
Event 5  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis, Thurgood             Wis.-Eau Cla             49.71   1 
  2 Denu, Jared                  Wis.-Whitewa             49.75   1 
  3 Prince, Cody                 Wis.-Eau Cla             50.19   1 
  4 Lohr, Nicholas               Edgewood                 50.52   1 
  5 Rudebeck, Bryce              Wis.-Whitewa             50.72   2 
  6 Ironmonger, Brian            Wis.-Stevens             51.22   3 
  7 Wierzba, Ryan                Wis.-Stevens             51.26   2 
  8 Paske, Jimmy                 Wis.-Eau Cla             51.28   5 
  9 Melotte, Nick                Wis.-Stevens             51.29   4 
 10 Oestreich, Alec              Wis.-Stevens             51.36   2 
 11 Gorman, Kevin                Wis.-Whitewa             51.64   4 
 12 Yindra, Zach                 Wis.-Stevens             51.64   4 
 13 Hall, Ian                    Ripon                    51.94   5 
 14 Ostrowski, Daniel            Wis.-Stevens             51.94   3 
 15 Sharrock, Alex               Wis.-Whitewa             52.02   6 
 16 Drexler, Connor              Wis.-Eau Cla             52.26   5 
 17 Brooks, Kevin                Wis.-Eau Cla             52.47   5 
 18 Pomaville, Michael           Wis.-Stevens             53.00   7 
 19 Clay, Aavante                Edgewood                 53.02   6 
 20 Allen, Michael               Ripon                    53.02   6 
 21 Adamski, Ryan                Wis.-Whitewa             53.64   6 
 22 Kleinschmidt, Dante          Wis.-Stout               54.70   7 
 23 Gowdy-Jaehnig, Bjorn         Lawrence                 57.40   7 
 24 Barrera, Benigno             Edgewood               1:00.46   7 
 -- LaJeunesse, William          Wis.-Eau Cla                FS   3 
 
Event 6  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Catherine          Winona State             59.21   1 
  2 Haines, Jasmine              Wis.-Stevens             59.49   1 
  3 Bagley, Katie                Winona State             59.88   1 
  4 Patterson, Brooke            Wis.-Eau Cla           1:00.09   1 
  5 Brom, Amanda                 Wis.-Whitewa           1:00.18   3 
  6 Seidl, Megan                 Winona State           1:01.12   3 
  7 Wayne, Candice               Wis.-Whitewa           1:01.32   2 
  8 Rathsack, Jennifer           Wis.-Whitewa           1:01.51   2 
  9 Tompach, Madeline            Winona State           1:01.62   2 
 10 Bartow, Lizzie               Winona State           1:01.80   3 
 11 Dreikosen, Beth              Wis.-Whitewa           1:01.83   2 
 12 Sapiro, Emma                 Wis.-Stout             1:03.26   4 
 13 Klicker, Elizabeth           Wis.-Whitewa           1:03.95   4 
 14 Knapp, Sara                  Wis.-Whitewa           1:04.67   4 
 15 Buse, Megan                  Wis.-Whitewa           1:04.84   4 
 16 Mosher, Lauren               Wis.-Whitewa           1:04.94   4 
 17 Zwiers, Maddy                Edgewood               1:05.59   5 
 18 Gamillo, Sarah               Wis.-Stevens           1:06.59   4 
 19 Bertram, Kayla               Wis.-Stout             1:07.70   5 
 20 Altergott, Ariel             Wis.-Whitewa           1:08.48   5 
 21 Guzman, Xanath               Wis.-Stout             1:11.25   5 
 22 Vogel, Savannah              Lawrence               1:16.23   5 
 
Event 7  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Dawson               Wis.-Whitewa           1:57.49  
  2 Freund, Mitch                Wis.-Stout             1:58.38  
  3 Krause, Bryan                Wis.-Eau Cla           1:58.68  
  4 Metivier, Tim                WI Track Clu           1:59.71  
  5 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach        Wis.-Eau Cla           1:59.82  
  6 Domann, Paul                 Edgewood               2:00.24  
  7 Buntman, Kevin               Wis.-Whitewa           2:01.85  
  8 Fuelling, Chris              Lawrence               2:02.37  
  9 Adams, Ryan                  Ripon                  2:02.57  
 10 Maes, Ryan                   Wis.-Whitewa           2:02.93  
 11 O'Neil, Joe                  Wis.-Whitewa           2:04.25  
 12 Haferkorn, Kenny             WI Track Clu           2:04.69  
 13 Carson, Maxwell              WI Track Clu           2:05.02  
 14 Helton, Blake                WI Track Clu           2:05.19  
 15 Rudquist, Matthew            Wis.-Whitewa           2:05.21  
 16 Choe, Joshua                 WI Track Clu           2:09.95  
 17 Staunton, Kyle               WI Track Clu           2:10.87  
 18 Bernardo, Nick               Wis.-Whitewa           2:11.07  
 19 Hyde, Dan                    Edgewood               2:14.09  
 20 Rueda, Eddie                 Lawrence               2:15.79  
 21 Artz, Zach                   Wis.-Whitewa           2:18.74  
 22 Plasterer, Jack              Lawrence               2:23.15  
 23 Watry, Jim                   Sp Alum                2:23.35  
 24 Geleske, Andy                Lawrence               2:23.69  
 25 Schuchardt, Dan              Edgewood               2:46.94  
 
Event 8  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breit, Ana                   Wis.-Stevens           2:19.26  
  2 Karl, Calla                  Wis.-Eau Cla           2:20.99  
  3 Rouse, Steph                 Wis.-Eau Cla           2:24.07  
  4 Koss, Mackenzie              Wis.-Stout             2:24.97  
  5 Donovan, Laura               Wis.-Stout             2:26.40  
  6 Jech, Natalie                Winona State           2:26.86  
  7 Rusch, Lauren                Winona State           2:27.98  
  8 Engebretson, Leah            Wis.-Eau Cla           2:28.24  
  9 Haberkorn, Paige             Wis.-Stevens           2:29.45  
 10 Hutchings, Amy               Lawrence               2:30.92  
 11 Macareno, Danielle           Wis.-Stevens           2:31.70  
 12 Ellman, Emily                Wis.-Stevens           2:32.57  
 13 Norco, Emily                 WI Track Clu           2:33.70  
 14 Winberg, Holly               Wis.-Stevens           2:33.95  
 15 Kasiurak, Sarah              Wis.-Whitewa           2:34.71  
 16 Fuller, Sara                 Wis.-Whitewa           2:37.36  
 17 Schleisner, Isy              Lawrence               2:38.31  
 18 Smith, Jennifer              Wis.-Stevens           2:41.28  
 19 McCarthey, Sydney            Winona State           2:41.36  
 20 Cobb, Molly                  Wis.-Stevens           2:42.80  
 21 Davis, Shelby                Edgewood               2:43.41  
 22 Kellner, Emily               Edgewood               2:45.46  
 23 Hurst, Mayzee                Wis.-Whitewa           2:52.99  
 24 Lutz, Lauren                 Wis.-Whitewa           2:58.86  
 25 Smrstick, Melanie            Edgewood               2:58.95  
 
Event 9  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Matt                  Wis.-Eau Cla           4:12.66  
  2 Sullivan, Dan                Wis.-Stevens           4:17.10  
  3 Evans, Michael               Wis.-Stevens           4:17.86  
  4 Moline, Adam                 Wis.-Eau Cla           4:18.36  
  5 Rosvold, Erik                Wis.-Eau Cla           4:20.62  
  6 Haak, Dennis                 Wis.-Stevens           4:23.28  
  7 Metivier, Tim                WI Track Clu           4:23.60  
  8 VanRyzin, Calvin             Wis.-Stevens           4:24.98  
  9 Schimmel, Steven             Wis.-Eau Cla           4:25.42  
 10 Mills, Kyle                  Wis.-Stout             4:25.48  
 11 Bushar, Mike                 Wis.-Eau Cla           4:25.81  
 12 Rudquist, Matthew            Wis.-Whitewa           4:26.72  
 13 Tyler, Dane                  Wis.-Stevens           4:26.96  
 14 Mixdorf, Matt                WI Track Clu           4:30.32  
 15 Blegen, Cam                  WI Track Clu           4:31.50  
 16 Davies, Cam                  Lawrence               4:32.71  
 17 Reel, Seth                   Unattached             4:33.07  
 18 Brickner, Jacob              Wis.-Stout             4:34.42  
 19 Zarecki, Isaac               WI Track Clu           4:34.90  
 20 Bodnar, Josh                 Wis.-Eau Cla           4:36.95  
 21 Mangian, Mike                Lawrence               4:37.34  
 22 Runzheimer, Evan             Wis.-Eau Cla           4:37.65  
 23 Wolter, Scott                Wis.-Whitewa           4:38.18  
 24 Thoresen, Dan                Lawrence               4:38.20  
 25 Miehe, Kent                  Wis.-Whitewa           4:39.49  
 26 Kinscher, Joseph             Wis.-Stevens           4:39.57  
 27 Vann, Wesley                 Wis.-Stevens           4:40.16  
 28 Mangan, Pat                  Lawrence               4:40.31  
 29 Zimmerman, Zach              Wis.-Stout             4:42.60  
 30 Ahrens, Connor               Wis.-Stout             4:44.19  
 31 Kopnick, Lucas               Unattached             4:44.75  
 32 Vergeront, Joseph            WI Track Clu           4:44.90  
 33 Wickham, Zach                Wis.-Stout             4:46.53  
 34 Seeger, Austin               Wis.-Whitewa           4:50.19  
 35 Schmidt, Zachary             Ripon                  4:56.81  
 36 Waters, Rob                  Ripon                  5:08.25  
 37 Geleske, Andy                Lawrence               5:12.49  
 38 Pierson, Andrew              Ripon                  5:24.52  
 39 Abendroth, Tim               Edgewood               5:32.25  
 40 Schuchardt, Dan              Edgewood               5:49.65  
 
Event 10  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skelly, Jordan               Winona State           5:06.96  
  2 McNally, Rachel              Unattached             5:12.65  
  3 Ramquist, Lucy               Wis.-Eau Cla           5:12.68  
  4 Emerson, Monica              Wis.-Eau Cla           5:12.95  
  5 Riley, Jami                  Wis.-Eau Cla           5:17.73  
  6 Rendler, Nikki               Wis.-Eau Cla           5:17.93  
  7 Larranaga, Emily             Wis.-Eau Cla           5:27.55  
  8 Warner, Jamie                Wis.-Eau Cla           5:27.95  
  9 Holman, Emily                Wis.-Eau Cla           5:35.33  
 10 Becker, Melody               Wis.-Eau Cla           5:36.95  
 11 Perez, Karla                 Ripon                  5:37.30  
 12 Williams, Cora               Lawrence               5:37.83  
 13 Martell, Madeline            Winona State           5:39.12  
 14 Rosewicz, Sara               Wis.-Stout             5:39.25  
 15 Kilgus, Kate                 Lawrence               5:41.35  
 16 Cisewski, Nicole             Wis.-Eau Cla           5:42.74  
 17 Owens, Erika                 Wis.-Eau Cla           5:43.73  
 18 Crave, Laura                 Wis.-Eau Cla           5:50.25  
 19 Symons, Emily                Wis.-Eau Cla           5:50.45  
 20 Sweeney, Morgan              Wis.-Stout             5:50.57  
 21 Bernier, Mary Kate           Wis.-Whitewa           5:56.05  
 22 Knight, Ashlee               Wis.-Stout             5:59.06  
 23 Berg, Gretchen               Wis.-Eau Cla           6:03.60  
 24 Fetter, Nikita               Winona State           6:06.55  
 25 Dykstra, Grace               Ripon                  6:06.88  
 26 Ruf, Tori                    Wis.-Whitewa           6:13.76  
 27 Hurst, Mayzee                Wis.-Whitewa           6:15.71  
 28 Smith, Haedyn                Lawrence               6:27.60  
 29 Lutz, Lauren                 Wis.-Whitewa           6:40.61  
 30 Pedroza, Dianne              Ripon                  6:45.29  
 31 Shemanski, Sydney            Ripon                  6:51.61  
 
Event 11  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westerberg, Sam              Unattached             8:52.33  
  2 Kreuser, Justin              Wis.-Stevens           8:56.25  
  3 Johnston, Lukas              Wis.-Stevens           8:59.35  
  4 Riesterer, Cody              Wis.-Stevens           9:02.78  
  5 Dockery, Kyle                Lawrence               9:15.66  
  6 Brisbois, Jamie              Lawrence               9:19.72  
  7 Buss, Alexander              Unattached             9:50.88  
  8 Rantis, Peter                Lawrence              10:01.10  
  9 Salmon, Hunter               Edgewood              10:02.81  
 
Event 12  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosewicz, Erin               Unattached            10:41.43  
  2 Laska, Kelsey                Wis.-Stevens          10:46.52  
  3 LeSavage, Jordana            Winona State          10:52.99  
  4 Karlsson, Elin               Lawrence              11:00.36  
  5 Cole, Aileen                 WI Track Clu          11:07.60  
  6 Bruning, Clare               Lawrence              11:09.79  
  7 Zanoya, Natasha              Edgewood              11:14.98  
  8 Bischel, Kristen             Lawrence              11:17.81  
  9 Landes, Liz                  Lawrence              11:38.12  
 10 Pungarcher, India            WI Track Clu          11:52.33  
 11 Miles, Kelsey                Lawrence              12:11.74  
 
Event 13  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finnell, Brian               Sp Alum               15:07.72  
  2 Heitzman, John               WI Track Clu          15:13.48  
  3 Moore, Michael               Wis.-Stevens          15:18.06  
  4 Gonzales, Alexander          Wis.-Stevens          15:19.97  
  5 Pederson, Neil               Wis.-Stevens          15:27.91  
  6 Hebert, David                Wis.-Stevens          15:30.70  
  7 Mickesh, Grant               Unattached            15:37.02  
  8 Burkwald, Kyle               Wis.-Stevens          15:59.61  
  9 Williams, Josh               Edgewood              16:06.76  
 10 Laursen, Jonah               Lawrence              16:10.95  
 11 Dodge, Jed                   Wis.-Stevens          16:27.20  
 12 Birrenkott, Brant            WI Track Clu          16:40.48  
 13 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Lawrence              17:06.44  
 14 Haberland, Sam               Edgewood              17:42.96  
 15 Treacy, Thomas               WI Track Clu          18:09.98  
 
Event 14  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dilley, Lauren               Wis.-Stevens          18:39.55  
  2 Stoebe, Rebecca              Unattached            18:43.61  
  3 Zanoya, Natasha              Edgewood              18:49.00  
  4 Stoick, Amber                Winona State          19:06.40  
  5 Clark, Ashley                Wis.-Stevens          19:37.09  
  6 Larson, Katherine            Wis.-Stevens          19:51.93  
  7 Ratliff, Anna                Lawrence              19:54.58  
  8 Richard, Brittany            Wis.-Stevens          20:33.84  
  9 Olson, Annie                 Wis.-Stevens          20:34.06  
 10 Caine, Cassandra             Wis.-Stevens          21:16.67  
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Judd, Mike                   Wis.-Whitewa              8.63q  1 
  2 Veras, Nic                   Wis.-Eau Cla              8.69q  1 
  3 Davis, Bryce                 Wis.-Whitewa              8.70q  2 
  4 Page, Rylan                  Wis.-Eau Cla              8.74q  2 
  5 Ranumas, JP                  Lawrence                  8.80q  2 
  6 Praschak, Luke               Wis.-Eau Cla              8.81q  1 
  7 Kobayashi, Takuto            Wis.-Stevens              9.05q  2 
  8 Strack, Vinny                Wis.-Stout                9.39q  1 
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Judd, Mike                   Wis.-Whitewa              8.60  
  2 Page, Rylan                  Wis.-Eau Cla              8.64  
  3 Davis, Bryce                 Wis.-Whitewa              8.68  
  4 Veras, Nic                   Wis.-Eau Cla              8.81  
  5 Praschak, Luke               Wis.-Eau Cla              8.96  
  6 Kobayashi, Takuto            Wis.-Stevens              8.97  
  7 Ranumas, JP                  Lawrence                  9.05  
  8 Strack, Vinny                Wis.-Stout                9.36  
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinne, Erin                  Sp Alum                   9.06q  1 
  2 Gray, Cheyenne               Wis.-Stout                9.29q  3 
  3 Linse, Megan                 Wis.-Whitewa              9.30q  2 
  4 Dulak, Brittany              Winona State              9.58q  1 
  5 Butler, Jacklyn              Wis.-Stevens              9.59q  1 
  6 Lowe, Lindsey                Winona State              9.74q  1 
  7 Drewiske, Kim                Wis.-Eau Cla              9.75q  1 
  8 Henderson, Tyler             Wis.-Whitewa              9.88q  2 
  9 McCue, Nicole                Wis.-Whitewa              9.88   3 
 10 Stapleton, Brittiny          Wis.-Stevens              9.93   2 
 11 Wirth, Taylor                Wis.-Eau Cla             10.29   1 
 12 Yang, Sofie                  Lawrence                 10.36   2 
 13 Bruk, Sarah                  Wis.-Eau Cla             10.42   1 
 14 DeGrave, Aryn                Wis.-Stevens             10.52   3 
 15 Athey, Amber                 Wis.-Whitewa             10.54   3 
 16 Bolgrien, Anna               Lawrence                 10.56   3 
 17 Beck, Lacy                   Wis.-Whitewa             10.66   2 
 18 Busher, Natalie              Winona State             10.68   3 
 19 Kupfer, Zoe                  Wis.-Whitewa             10.81   2 
 20 Zeman, Nicole                Ripon                    10.96   2 
 21 Dawson, Allison              Ripon                    11.33   3 
 22 Dillenbeck, Tessa            Ripon                    16.81   1 
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinne, Erin                  Sp Alum                   9.05  
  2 Linse, Megan                 Wis.-Whitewa              9.14  
  3 Gray, Cheyenne               Wis.-Stout                9.26  
  4 Dulak, Brittany              Winona State              9.43  
  5 Drewiske, Kim                Wis.-Eau Cla              9.45  
  6 Butler, Jacklyn              Wis.-Stevens              9.52  
  7 Henderson, Tyler             Wis.-Whitewa              9.72  
  8 Lowe, Lindsey                Winona State             10.07  
 
Event 17  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                             1:51.83  
  2 Lawrence  'A'                                       1:55.79  
  3 Ripon  'A'                                          1:59.63  
 
Event 18  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                             1:31.51  
  2 Lawrence  'A'                                       1:36.01  
  3 Ripon  'A'                                          1:39.15  
 -- Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                                     DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                                4:02.64   1 
  2 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                             4:03.91   1 
  3 Wis.-Eau Claire  'A'                                4:05.45   1 
  4 Wis.-Eau Claire  'B'                               x4:06.75   1 
  5 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                            x4:10.85   1 
  6 Wis.-Stout  'A'                                     4:12.51   1 
  7 Wis.-Eau Claire  'D'                               x4:15.82   2 
  8 Wis.-Eau Claire  'C'                               x4:19.30   2 
  9 Wis.-Whitewater  'B'                               x4:24.97   2 
 10 Wis.-Stevens Point  'C'                            x4:28.47   2 
 11 Lawrence  'A'                                       4:38.34   2 
 12 Lawrence  'B'                                      x4:46.41   2 
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wis.-Eau Claire  'A'                                3:20.88   1 
  2 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                                3:21.73   1 
  3 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                             3:25.26   1 
  4 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                            x3:27.42   2 
  5 Wis.-Eau Claire  'B'                               x3:30.31   2 
  6 Edgewood  'A'                                       3:33.04   1 
  7 WI Track Club  'A'                                  3:34.84   3 
  8 Lawrence  'A'                                       3:38.62   2 
  9 WI Track Club  'B'                                 x3:44.04   3 
 10 Wis.-Whitewater  'C'                               x3:45.83   3 
 11 Lawrence  'B'                                      x3:50.85   3 
 12 Ripon  'A'                                          3:59.40   2 
 -- Wis.-Eau Claire  'C'                                    DNF   3 
 
Event 21  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                            12:17.32  
  2 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                           x13:00.83  
  3 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                               13:09.33  
  4 Ripon  'A'                                         13:57.19  
 -- Edgewood  'A'                                           DNF  
 
Event 22  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                               10:51.18  
  2 Wis.-Whitewater  'B'                              x11:03.28  
  3 Ripon  'A'                                         11:13.66  
  4 Edgewood  'A'                                      11:56.02  
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 School, Megan                Wis.-Stevens             5.14m  
  2 Clifton, Carli               Wis.-Stout               5.03m  
  3 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha     Wis.-Eau Cla             5.00m  
  3 Deschaine, Hailey            Winona State             5.00m  
  5 Swanson, Sage                Winona State             4.97m  
  6 Lowe, Lindsey                Winona State             4.95m  
  7 Stapleton, Brittiny          Wis.-Stevens             4.89m  
  7 Wedwick, Jean                Winona State             4.89m  
  9 Reierson, Chelsea            Wis.-Stevens             4.83m  
 10 Simon, Kayla                 Unattached               4.64m  
 11 Ahler, Halley                Wis.-Eau Cla             4.51m  
 12 Luebke, Sam                  Lawrence                 4.43m  
 13 Gray, Cheyenne               Wis.-Stout               4.40m  
 14 Laufenberg, Lindsey          Wis.-Eau Cla             4.38m  
 15 Veal, Kiana                  Wis.-Eau Cla             4.28m  
 16 Rose, Tiara                  Wis.-Stevens             4.20m  
 17 Ori, Brenna                  Lawrence                 3.73m  
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowers, Justin               Wis.-Whitewa             6.94m  
  2 Dix, Alec                    Wis.-Stevens             6.55m  
  3 Riekena, Jeremy              WI Track Clu             6.39m  
  4 Mantzke, Brent               Wis.-Eau Cla             6.22m  
  5 Richards, Jordan             Wis.-Stevens             6.19m  
  6 Braker, Grant                Wis.-Whitewa             5.99m  
  7 Hartje, Matt                 Wis.-Eau Cla             5.94m  
  8 Smith, Jordan                Edgewood                 5.86m  
  9 Chanos, Eric                 Unattached               5.77m  
 10 White, Andre                 Unattached               5.34m  
 11 Some, Anaanou                Ripon                    5.22m  
 12 Basterash, Dylan             Ripon                    4.90m  
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Tyler             Wis.-Whitewa            11.09m  
  2 Bartz, Andrea                Winona State            10.97m  
  3 Weinrich, Annie              Winona State            10.92m  
  4 Reinke, Haley                Winona State            10.51m  
  5 Raucci, Kaylee               Wis.-Whitewa            10.47m  
  6 Rose, Tiara                  Wis.-Stevens            10.32m  
  7 Clifton, Carli               Wis.-Stout              10.28m  
  8 Ogg, Laura                   Wis.-Stevens            10.15m  
  9 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha     Wis.-Eau Cla            10.07m  
 10 Willett, Sarah               Wis.-Stout               9.97m  
 11 Pohlman, Ashley              Wis.-Eau Cla             9.94m  
 12 Reierson, Chelsea            Wis.-Stevens             9.87m  
 13 Veal, Kiana                  Wis.-Eau Cla             9.74m  
 14 Gromowski, Morgan            Wis.-Stout               9.62m  
 15 Hennen, Lexi                 Wis.-Eau Cla             9.46m  
 16 Minniecheske, Emily          Wis.-Stout               9.40m  
 17 Ahler, Halley                Wis.-Eau Cla             9.37m  
 -- Helstrom, Morgan             Winona State              FOUL  
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dix, Alec                    Wis.-Stevens            13.27m  
  2 Reisbick, Spencer            Ripon                   12.28m  
  3 Hartje, Matt                 Wis.-Eau Cla            12.25m  
  4 Chanos, Eric                 Unattached              11.94m  
  5 Hetcher, Wes                 Lawrence                11.05m  
  6 White, Andre                 Unattached              10.53m  
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Reagan              Winona State             1.58m  
  2 Breaker, Jenna               Ripon                   J1.58m  
  3 Gerndt, Stormy               Wis.-Stevens             1.53m  
  4 Glidden, Sarah               Wis.-Eau Cla            J1.53m  
  4 Tesch, Rachel                Edgewood                J1.53m  
  6 Paskey, Bailey               Wis.-Stevens             1.48m  
  6 Ogg, Laura                   Wis.-Stevens             1.48m  
  6 Weiler, Alyssa               Winona State             1.48m  
  6 Simon, Kayla                 Unattached               1.48m  
  6 Minniecheske, Emily          Wis.-Stout               1.48m  
 11 Watry, Jamie                 Wis.-Stevens             1.43m  
 11 Busher, Natalie              Winona State             1.43m  
 13 Bernett, Brianna             Wis.-Whitewa             1.38m  
 13 Gromowski, Morgan            Wis.-Stout               1.38m  
 13 Taylor, Hillary              Winona State             1.38m  
 13 Wesner, Kara                 Wis.-Eau Cla             1.38m  
 13 Dawson, Allison              Ripon                    1.38m  
 13 Destache, Tera               Wis.-Eau Cla             1.38m  
 19 Evans, Elizabeth             Edgewood                 1.33m  
 -- Dieck, Mallory               Wis.-Eau Cla                NH  
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Tanner              Wis.-Stevens             1.93m  
  1 Andrews, Brian               Wis.-Stevens             1.93m  
  3 White, Cory                  Wis.-Eau Cla             1.88m  
  3 Thill, Brian                 Unattached               1.88m  
  3 Dietlin, Matt                Wis.-Eau Cla             1.88m  
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pilon, Melanie               Wis.-Whitewa             3.71m  
  2 Burke, Shannon               Wis.-Stevens             3.66m  
  3 Krueger, Andrea              Wis.-Stout               3.41m  
  4 Haas, Samantha               Wis.-Stevens            J3.41m  
  5 Weis, Audra                  Wis.-Stevens             3.26m  
  6 Metzger, Kara                Wis.-Eau Cla             3.11m  
  7 Malley, Liza                 Wis.-Eau Cla            J3.11m  
  8 Magnuson, Danielle           Wis.-Stout               2.96m  
  9 Yang, Sofie                  Lawrence                 2.81m  
  9 Charles, Kim                 Wis.-Eau Cla             2.81m  
  9 Glogovsky, Emma              Wis.-Whitewa             2.81m  
 12 Dieck, Mallory               Wis.-Eau Cla             2.66m  
 12 Hansen, Nicole               Wis.-Whitewa             2.66m  
 -- Peterson, Elizabeth          Wis.-Stevens                NH  
 -- Liska, Ana                   Wis.-Whitewa                NH  
 -- Zeman, Nicole                Ripon                       NH  
 -- Bernett, Brianna             Wis.-Whitewa                NH  
 -- Mesenburg, Laura             Wis.-Stout                  NH  
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michalske, Nick              Wis.-Stevens             4.36m  
  2 Von Arx, Michael             Wis.-Eau Cla             4.21m  
  3 Hermshort, Justin            Wis.-Stevens            J4.21m  
  4 Hamann, Jorgen               Wis.-Stout               4.06m  
  5 Novack, Kyle                 Ripon                   J4.06m  
  6 McAllister, Derek            Wis.-Stevens             3.91m  
  7 Greisch, Zach                Wis.-Eau Cla            J3.91m  
 -- Ettl, Will                   Wis.-Whitewa                NH  
 -- Nett, David                  Wis.-Stout                  NH  
 -- Magee, Tyler                 Wis.-Whitewa                NH  
 -- Dietlin, Matt                Wis.-Eau Cla                NH  
 -- Radloff, Quincy              Ripon                       NH  
 -- Hetcher, Wes                 Lawrence                    NH  
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahr, Shelby                 Wis.-Whitewa            13.18m  
  2 Brandt, Michelle             Wis.-Stout              12.58m  
  3 Miskowicz, Amy               Wis.-Whitewa            12.44m  
  4 Flynn, Kadie                 Wis.-Stevens            12.39m  
  5 Pomeroy, Lydia               Ripon                   11.60m  
  5 Loeffler, Brooke             Wis.-Stout              11.60m  
  7 Martin, Maggie               Wis.-Stevens            11.45m  
  8 Ball, Andrea                 Wis.-Stevens            11.32m  
  9 Jansen, Cara                 Wis.-Stevens            11.28m  
 10 Houser, Haley                Wis.-Whitewa            11.27m  
 11 Stringer, Genny              Wis.-Whitewa            11.14m  
 12 Neuberger, Bethany           Wis.-Whitewa            11.11m  
 13 Kersten, Brooke              Wis.-Eau Cla            11.10m  
 14 Swanson, Andrea              Wis.-Eau Cla            10.90m  
 15 Wieseman, Liberty            Wis.-Whitewa            10.87m  
 16 Smollar, Alyssa              Wis.-Eau Cla            10.79m  
 17 Graese, Mary                 Wis.-Eau Cla            10.44m  
 18 Bartes, Brielle              Lawrence                10.39m  
 19 Veenstra, Brenna             Wis.-Stout              10.37m  
 20 Smith, Madison               Wis.-Whitewa            10.03m  
 21 Strupp, Amanda               Wis.-Whitewa             9.84m  
 22 Meier, Lydia                 Wis.-Stout               9.59m  
 23 Rice, Emily                  Wis.-Stevens             9.33m  
 24 Polacek, Sara                Wis.-Stevens             9.15m  
 24 Winkler, Jenny               Wis.-Whitewa             9.15m  
 26 Wall, Kaitlyn                Wis.-Stevens             8.71m  
 27 Smithback, Paige             Edgewood                 7.97m  
 28 Matt, Genna                  Lawrence                 7.92m  
 29 Kendzierski, Annie           Edgewood                 7.91m  
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steen, Roger                 Wis.-Eau Cla            16.85m  
  2 Mess, Alex                   Wis.-Eau Cla            15.79m  
  3 Watson, Ben                  Wis.-Whitewa            15.61m  
  4 Flynn, Micky                 Wis.-Stevens            14.99m  
  5 Zett, Austin                 Wis.-Stout              14.57m  
  6 Urban, Alex                  Wis.-Whitewa            14.38m  
  7 Beek, Zach                   Ripon                   14.32m  
  8 Zahrte, Kody                 Unattached              14.09m  
  9 McNeil, Kyle                 Wis.-Whitewa            13.93m  
 10 Jensen, Jordan               Wis.-Eau Cla            13.91m  
 11 Davison, Josh                Wis.-Whitewa            13.56m  
 12 Dominiak, Jordan             Wis.-Whitewa            13.13m  
 13 Humbach, Kahyil              Wis.-Eau Cla            12.86m  
 14 Minett, Loussaint            Wis.-Whitewa            12.82m  
 15 Smith, Nathan                Wis.-Whitewa            12.63m  
 16 Pariseau, Dillon             Wis.-Eau Cla            12.16m  
 17 Stockheimer, Zach            Wis.-Whitewa            12.03m  
 18 Swick, Spencer               Lawrence                11.79m  
 19 Wipperfurth, Brandon         Wis.-Stevens            11.76m  
 20 Payne-Atkinson, Aaron        Wis.-Whitewa            11.74m  
 21 Heil, Logan                  Wis.-Stevens            11.59m  
 22 Stelter-Hogh, Frank          Ripon                   11.28m  
 23 Kilian, Lucas                Ripon                   10.93m  
 24 Banks, Dane                  Edgewood                10.59m  
 25 Straughan, Jackson           Lawrence                10.36m  
 26 Short, Jesse                 Wis.-Stevens            10.29m  
 27 Thill, Forest                Unattached               9.58m  
 28 Pettis, Kevin                Wis.-Stevens             9.10m  
 29 Heath, Raleigh               Lawrence                 8.77m  
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahr, Shelby                 Wis.-Whitewa            17.75m  
  2 Martin, Maggie               Wis.-Stevens            16.68m  
  3 Miskowicz, Amy               Wis.-Whitewa            15.13m  
  4 Flynn, Kadie                 Wis.-Stevens            14.85m  
  5 Neuberger, Bethany           Wis.-Whitewa            14.22m  
  6 Loeffler, Brooke             Wis.-Stout              14.16m  
  7 Meier, Lydia                 Wis.-Stout              13.90m  
  8 Swanson, Andrea              Wis.-Eau Cla            13.40m  
  9 Jansen, Cara                 Wis.-Stevens            13.29m  
 10 Brandt, Michelle             Wis.-Stout              12.77m  
 11 Houser, Haley                Wis.-Whitewa            12.69m  
 12 Smollar, Alyssa              Wis.-Eau Cla            12.52m  
 13 Graese, Mary                 Wis.-Eau Cla            12.49m  
 13 Veenstra, Brenna             Wis.-Stout              12.49m  
 15 Strupp, Amanda               Wis.-Whitewa            12.48m  
 16 Wieseman, Liberty            Wis.-Whitewa            12.47m  
 17 Bartes, Brielle              Lawrence                12.40m  
 18 Winkler, Jenny               Wis.-Whitewa            12.28m  
 19 Smith, Madison               Wis.-Whitewa            12.20m  
 20 Pomeroy, Lydia               Ripon                   12.04m  
 20 Wall, Kaitlyn                Wis.-Stevens            12.04m  
 22 Ball, Andrea                 Wis.-Stevens            11.92m  
 23 Stringer, Genny              Wis.-Whitewa            11.71m  
 24 Matt, Genna                  Lawrence                11.33m  
 25 Kersten, Brooke              Wis.-Eau Cla             9.86m  
 26 Polacek, Sara                Wis.-Stevens             9.68m  
 27 Rice, Emily                  Wis.-Stevens             6.28m  
 
Event 34  Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steen, Roger                 Wis.-Eau Cla            17.41m  
  2 Stockheimer, Zach            Wis.-Whitewa            16.19m  
  3 Zett, Austin                 Wis.-Stout              15.48m  
  4 Jentges, Austen              Ripon                   15.19m  
  5 Minett, Loussaint            Wis.-Whitewa            14.71m  
  6 Dominiak, Jordan             Wis.-Whitewa            14.68m  
  7 Jensen, Jordan               Wis.-Eau Cla            14.56m  
  8 Swick, Spencer               Lawrence                14.28m  
  9 Beal, Thomas                 Ripon                   13.77m  
 10 Pariseau, Dillon             Wis.-Eau Cla            13.73m  
 11 Zahrte, Kody                 Unattached              13.53m  
 12 Stelter-Hogh, Frank          Ripon                   13.34m  
 13 Bergman, Cole                Wis.-Stout              12.90m  
 14 Smith, Nathan                Wis.-Whitewa            12.87m  
 15 McNeil, Kyle                 Wis.-Whitewa            12.82m  
 16 Pettis, Kevin                Wis.-Stevens            12.78m  
 17 Watson, Ben                  Wis.-Whitewa            12.68m  
 18 Olson, Curtis                Unattached              11.63m  
 19 Short, Jesse                 Wis.-Stevens            11.52m  
 20 Urban, Alex                  Wis.-Whitewa            11.36m  
 21 Kilian, Lucas                Ripon                   10.93m  
 22 Wipperfurth, Brandon         Wis.-Stevens            10.63m  
 23 Straughan, Jackson           Lawrence                10.57m  
 24 Thill, Forest                Unattached              10.51m  
 25 Humbach, Kahyil              Wis.-Eau Cla            10.40m  
 26 Heath, Raleigh               Lawrence                 9.62m  
 -- Davison, Josh                Wis.-Whitewa              FOUL  
 -- Heil, Logan                  Wis.-Stevens              FOUL  
 -- Payne-Atkinson, Aaron        Wis.-Whitewa              FOUL  
 -- Mess, Alex                   Wis.-Eau Cla              FOUL  
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zarnoth, Brandon             Wis.-Eau Cla              8.53   5    853
  2 Anderson, Zach               Wis.-Stout                8.54   1    851
  3 Eilrich, Scott               Wis.-Eau Cla              8.62   1    832
  4 Geiger, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens              8.73   4    806
  5 Peterson, Greg               Wis.-Eau Cla              8.75   3    802
  6 Swanson, Patrick             Unattached                8.87   3    775
  7 Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert               9.09   2    726
  8 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert               9.17   2    709
  9 Salveson, Kevin              Wis.-Stout                9.22   2    698
 10 Unruh, Albert                Wis.-Stevens              9.22   3    698
 11 Selje, Josh                  Wis.-Whitewa              9.23   4    696
 12 Yagla, Tate                  Wis.-Stevens              9.44   3    652
 13 Loeffler, Logan              Wis.-Stout                9.54   1    631
 14 Schoen, Ethen                Wis.-Stout                9.60   1    619
 15 Danielson, Jared             Wis.-Eau Cla              9.66   4    607
 16 Osterdyk, Eric               Wis.-Stevens              9.69   5    601
 17 Caufield, Kevin              Wis.-Oshkosh              9.83   5    574
 18 Sousa, Stephen               Wis.-Whitewa              9.88   5    564
 19 Degrave, Jacob               Wis.-Stevens             10.35   4    477
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geiger, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens             4.35m     716
  2 Peterson, Greg               Wis.-Eau Cla             4.25m     688
  2 Anderson, Zach               Wis.-Stout               4.25m     688
  4 Osterdyk, Eric               Wis.-Stevens             4.15m     659
  5 Swanson, Patrick             Unattached               4.05m     631
  6 Sousa, Stephen               Wis.-Whitewa             3.95m     603
  7 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert              3.55m     496
  7 Zarnoth, Brandon             Wis.-Eau Cla             3.55m     496
  7 Unruh, Albert                Wis.-Stevens             3.55m     496
 10 Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert              3.45m     469
 10 Salveson, Kevin              Wis.-Stout               3.45m     469
 12 Yagla, Tate                  Wis.-Stevens             3.35m     444
 12 Caufield, Kevin              Wis.-Oshkosh             3.35m     444
 14 Eilrich, Scott               Wis.-Eau Cla             3.15m     393
 15 Schoen, Ethen                Wis.-Stout               2.95m     345
 15 Selje, Josh                  Wis.-Whitewa             2.95m     345
 17 Degrave, Jacob               Wis.-Stevens             2.75m     298
 18 Danielson, Jared             Wis.-Eau Cla             2.45m     231
 -- Loeffler, Logan              Wis.-Stout                  NH  
 -- Thill, Brian                 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach               Wis.-Stout             2:41.49     857
  2 Peterson, Greg               Wis.-Eau Cla           2:42.56     845
  3 Zarnoth, Brandon             Wis.-Eau Cla           2:50.12     764
  4 Salveson, Kevin              Wis.-Stout             2:52.52     739
  5 Loeffler, Logan              Wis.-Stout             2:52.53     739
  6 Eilrich, Scott               Wis.-Eau Cla           2:53.69     727
  7 Caufield, Kevin              Wis.-Oshkosh           2:54.36     721
  8 Geiger, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens           2:55.07     713
  9 Degrave, Jacob               Wis.-Stevens           2:57.58     688
 10 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert            2:59.27     671
 11 Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert            2:59.74     667
 12 Sousa, Stephen               Wis.-Whitewa           3:00.70     657
 13 Yagla, Tate                  Wis.-Stevens           3:02.36     641
 14 Schoen, Ethen                Wis.-Stout             3:04.04     625
 15 Osterdyk, Eric               Wis.-Stevens           3:04.84     618
 16 Unruh, Albert                Wis.-Stevens           3:18.30     496
 17 Danielson, Jared             Wis.-Eau Cla           3:18.59     494
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wis.-Stevens Point         152.90     2) Wis.-Eau Claire           125   
    3) Winona State               113.20     4) Wis.-Whitewater            95   
    5) Wis.-Stout                  72.70     6) Lawrence                   25   
    7) Ripon                       23.50     8) Edgewood                   12.50
    9) Sp Alum                     10       10) WI Track Club               4   
   10) Wis.-Oshkosh                 4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wis.-Eau Claire            177        2) Wis.-Stevens Point        167   
    3) Wis.-Whitewater            129        4) Ripon                      35   
    5) Wis.-Stout                  34        6) Lawrence                   27   
    7) WI Track Club               25        8) Edgewood                   22   
    9) Sp Alum                     10       10) St. Norbert                 7   
S M T W T F S
4/19/14 9:00 AM
Men's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
vs. UW-Oshkosh
@ La Crosse
4/19/14 1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
vs. UW-Whitewater
@ La Crosse
4/19/14 9:30 AM
Women's Golf
at Wartburg Spring Invitational
Centennial Oaks
Directions
4/21/14 8:00 AM
Men's Golf
at Bobby Krig Gustavus Invitational
Le Sueur Country Club
Directions
4/21/14 3:00 PM
Softball
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-River Falls
Directions
4/21/14 5:00 PM
Softball
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-River Falls
Directions
4/22/14 10:00 AM
Men's Golf
at Bobby Krig Gustavus Invitational
Ridges at Sand Creek
Directions
4/23/14 3:00 PM
Softball
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-Superior
Directions
4/23/14 5:00 PM
Softball
UW-Eau Claire
at UW-Superior
Directions
4/25/14 8:00 AM
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
at Drake Relays
Preview | Tickets
4/18/14 Final - 6 innings
Softball
0
UW-Stevens Point
8
at UW-Eau Claire
Preview | Box Score | Recap
4/18/14 Final
Softball
2
UW-Stevens Point
7
at UW-Eau Claire
Preview | Box Score | Recap
4/18/14 Final
Women's Tennis
0
UW-River Falls
9
at UW-Eau Claire
Results | Recap
4/18/14 Final
Men's Tennis
3
UW-Eau Claire
6
at UW-La Crosse
Results
4/18/14 Final-Day 1
Women's Golf
T-2nd of 6
at Wartburg Spring Invitational
Centennial Oaks
Results
4/18/14 Final
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
6th of 9
at Phil Esten Challenge
@ UW-La Crosse
Results | Recap
4/18/14 Final
Men's Outdoor Track & Field
5th of 12
at Phil Esten Challenge
@ UW-La Crosse
Results | Recap
4/17/14 Cancelled
Women's Tennis
St. Scholastica, MN
at UW-Eau Claire
Directions
4/17/14 Final
Men's Golf
2nd of 3
at UW-Stout Invitational
Chippewa Valley Golf Club
Results | Recap
4/17/14 Cancelled
Men's Tennis
St. Scholastica, MN
at UW-Eau Claire
Directions
Blugolds Facts

UW-Eau Claire was founded in 1916