Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2011 04:43 PM
                    UW Platteville/Stevens Point/Eau Claire                    
                                  Triangular                                   
              Williams Fieldhouse - Platteville, WI  - 1/22/2011               
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Conference: #  6.32  2004        Matt Pagel, UW-La Crosse                    
  Fieldhouse: $  6.32  2003        Daniel Tutskey, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ingram, Keith             SR Uw-Stevens P            6.35       6.50q  2 
  2 Awosika, Babatunde        FR Uw-Stevens P            6.55       6.59q  1 
  3 Olp, Jordan               SO Uw-Plattevil            6.60       6.60q  2 
  4 Goffinet, Casey           SO Uw-Plattevil            6.53       6.60q  1 
  5 Hrubes, Aaron             SO Uw-Plattevil            6.62       6.60q  2 
  6 Friedrich, Seth           FR Uw-Eau Clair                       6.81q  1 
  7 Koerten, Logan            SR Uw-Eau Clair                       6.82q  1 
  8 Payne, Jeremy             FR Uw-Plattevil            6.87       6.84q  1  6.833
  9 Smith, Tyler              FR Uw-Eau Clair            6.73       6.84   1  6.839
 10 Archambo, Tyler           FR Uw-Eau Clair            6.80       6.85   2 
 11 Gillespie, Jon            SO Uw-Eau Clair                       6.98   2 
 12 Nooker, Adam              SR Uw-Stevens P            6.75       7.01   1 
 13 Stuckey, Benjamin         JR Uw-Stevens P            6.80       7.02   2 
 14 Starr, Adam               FR Uw-Plattevil            7.03       7.05   2 
 -- Drida, Tom                SR Uw-Plattevil            6.84        SCR   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Conference: #  6.32  2004        Matt Pagel, UW-La Crosse                    
  Fieldhouse: $  6.32  2003        Daniel Tutskey, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ingram, Keith             SR Uw-Stevens P            6.50       6.43  
  2 Awosika, Babatunde        FR Uw-Stevens P            6.59       6.45  
  3 Hrubes, Aaron             SO Uw-Plattevil            6.60       6.56  
  4 Olp, Jordan               SO Uw-Plattevil            6.60       6.60  
  5 Goffinet, Casey           SO Uw-Plattevil            6.60       6.63  
  6 Koerten, Logan            SR Uw-Eau Clair            6.82       6.78  
  7 Friedrich, Seth           FR Uw-Eau Clair            6.81       6.80  
  8 Payne, Jeremy             FR Uw-Plattevil            6.84       6.86  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Conference: # 21.34  2003        Andrew Rock, UW-La Crosse                   
  Fieldhouse: $ 22.15  1993        David Coates, UW-La Crosse                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Darling, Henry            FR Uw-Eau Clair           23.45      23.02   4 
  2 Friedrich, Seth           FR Uw-Eau Clair           23.34      23.08   4 
  3 Mackin, Patrick           JR Uw-Eau Clair           23.34      23.12   4 
  4 Ziegler, Matthew          SO Uw-Plattevil           23.33      23.45   4 
  5 Smith, Tyler              FR Uw-Eau Clair           24.14      23.69   3 
  6 Valley, TJ                FR Uw-Plattevil           24.31      23.82   2 
  7 Kessenich, Patrick        FR Uw-Plattevil           23.90      23.91   3 
  8 Jurewicz, Brad            FR Uw-Plattevil           24.60      24.31   1 
  9 Saleh, Chris              SO Uw-Plattevil                      24.35   1 
 10 Gerver, Andy              JR Uw-Eau Clair           23.84      24.50   3 
 11 Buck, Evan                FR Uw-Plattevil           25.00      24.75   2 
 12 Hermann, Winston          FR Uw-Stevens P           24.10      24.80   3 
 13 Starr, Adam               FR Uw-Plattevil                      25.24   1 
 14 Krautkramer, Larin        FR Uw-Stevens P           24.50      25.51   2 
 -- Nooker, Adam              SR Uw-Stevens P           24.10        SCR     
 -- Drida, Tom                SR Uw-Plattevil                        SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Conference: # 48.23  1991        Dean Bryan, UW-Stevens Point                
  Fieldhouse: $ 48.96  2003        Chip Schneider, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Ben              SO Uw-Plattevil           50.24      51.58   4 
  2 Schwinn, Joshua           SR Uw-Stevens P           49.94      51.70   4 
  3 Kelly, Nate               JR Uw-Eau Clair           50.91      51.84   4 
  4 Wenzler, Tom              SO Uw-Stevens P           51.10      52.01   3 
  5 Ziegler, Matthew          SO Uw-Plattevil           50.35      52.05   4 
  6 Scott-Keyser, Zach        JR Uw-Stevens P           51.09      52.23   3 
  7 Dennis-Oehling, Jake      FR Uw-Eau Clair           52.21      52.23   2 
  8 Jacobs, Andrew            JR Uw-Stevens P           50.98      52.50   4 
  9 Yindra, Zach              FR Uw-Stevens P           52.70      53.07   2 
 10 Richardson, Marty         JR Uw-Eau Clair           52.57      53.10   2 
 11 Peterson, Andrew          JR Uw-Stevens P           52.15      53.15   3 
 12 Neumann, Ethan            SO Uw-Stevens P           52.17      53.37   3 
 13 Rothbauer, Alex           FR Uw-Eau Clair           55.39      53.63   1 
 14 Floyd, Tony               FR Uw-Eau Clair           53.29      53.94   2 
 15 Yenter, Ian               JR Uw-Plattevil           53.73      54.09   2 
 16 Jurewicz, Brad            FR Uw-Plattevil           54.30      54.36   1 
 17 Paugels, David            SO Uw-Stevens P           52.14      54.44   3 
 18 Brunner, Logan            FR Uw-Plattevil           53.80      54.71   1 
 19 Kissner, Andrew           SO Uw-Plattevil                      58.82   1 
 -- Baker, Tim                FR Uw-Stevens P           52.50        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 1:50.03  2002        Matt Groose, UW-Oshkosh                   
  Fieldhouse: $ 1:50.62  2005        Ryan Kleimenhagen, UW-Platteville         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Litsheim, David           SR Uw-Stevens P         1:53.00    1:55.40  
  2 Harms, Brandon            SR Uw-Plattevil         1:58.00    1:58.26  
  3 Nechuta, Derek            SR Uw-Stevens P         1:56.00    1:58.76  
  4 Sullivan, Dan             FR Uw-Stevens P         1:56.00    2:00.19  
  5 Pronschinske, Eric        SO Uw-Eau Clair         1:59.60    2:01.31  
  6 Mersberger, Reese         SO Uw-Plattevil         1:59.84    2:02.17  
  7 Trainor, Damon            SO Uw-Plattevil         2:03.00    2:02.17  
  8 Berry, Scott              FR Uw-Stevens P         2:00.00    2:02.19  
  9 Krause, Bryan             FR Uw-Eau Clair         2:01.90    2:03.43  
 10 Moore, Michael            FR Uw-Stevens P         1:59.57    2:03.62  
 11 Duckow, Nicholas          JR Uw-Stevens P         2:01.00    2:05.27  
 12 VanderLeest, Cole         FR Uw-Stevens P         2:01.00    2:07.19  
 13 Rudie, Cody               FR Uw-Plattevil         2:06.59    2:09.17  
 -- Mertz, Andrew             FR Uw-Plattevil         2:05.01        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 4:10.24  2005        Ryan Kleimenhagen, UW-Platteville         
  Fieldhouse: $ 4:10.24  2005        Ryan Kleimenhagen, UW-Platteville         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zander, Jake              SR Uw-Eau Clair         4:24.30    4:25.32  
  2 Seipel, Logan             SO Uw-Stevens P         4:25.12    4:32.22  
  3 Schaefer, Nicholas        SR Uw-Stevens P         4:20.00    4:37.36  
  4 Trzebiatowski, Jon        JR Uw-Stevens P         4:26.00    4:38.11  
  5 Heroux, James             FR Uw-Stevens P         4:32.00    4:50.72  
  6 Miller, Tim               FR Uw-Plattevil         4:51.00    5:08.82  
 -- VanderLeest, Cole         FR Uw-Stevens P         4:32.00        SCR  
 -- Witkowski, Terry          JR Uw-Stevens P         4:22.00        SCR  
 -- Hasenstein, Sean          SR Uw-Stevens P         4:23.98        SCR  
 -- Heroux, Joel              SR Uw-Stevens P         4:24.00        SCR  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 8:22.25  2001        Jeremy Burks, UW-Whitewater               
  Fieldhouse: $ 8:25.88  2007        Tyler Sigl, UW-Platteville                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breitbach, Thomas         JR Uw-Eau Clair         8:50.00    8:36.94  
  2 Easker, Aaron             SO Uw-Eau Clair         8:52.00    8:39.22  
  3 Petesch, Nate             JR Uw-Plattevil         8:39.00    8:40.28  
  4 Garvens, Jason            SR Uw-Plattevil         8:39.00    8:40.90  
  5 Klein, Patrick            JR Uw-Plattevil         8:52.00    8:42.50  
  6 Borglin, Michael          SO Uw-Eau Clair         8:58.00    8:50.05  
  7 Kieser, Jeremy            SO Uw-Eau Clair         8:57.00    8:56.46  
  8 Swimm, Anthony            JR Uw-Plattevil         8:57.00    9:00.01  
  9 Scott, Matt               FR Uw-Eau Clair         8:59.00    9:03.33  
 10 Fahrenkrug, Derek         FR Uw-Plattevil         9:16.00    9:14.32  
 11 Mulhollon, Keith             Unattached           9:00.00    9:15.10  
 12 Borden, Michael           SO Uw-Eau Clair         9:12.00    9:18.61  
 13 Hart, Tyler               FR Uw-Eau Clair         9:18.00    9:21.41  
 14 Klein, Kyle               JR Uw-Plattevil         9:17.00    9:41.97  
 15 Haberle, Jonathan         FR Uw-Plattevil         9:39.00    9:52.64  
 16 Feltz, Tyler              FR Uw-Plattevil         9:59.00   10:15.61  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 14:33.00  1988        Dan Held, UW-Eau Claire                  
  Fieldhouse: $ 14:43.86  2000        Dan Schwamberger, UW-Stevens Point       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Witkowski, Terry          JR Uw-Stevens P        15:00.00   15:22.73  
  2 Cooper, Evan              SO Uw-Stevens P        15:25.00   15:23.39  
  3 Heroux, Joel              SR Uw-Stevens P        15:00.00   15:42.39  
  4 Hasenstein, Sean          SR Uw-Stevens P        15:15.10   15:56.63  
  5 Borneman, Matt            SO Uw-Plattevil                   16:03.08  
  6 Jensen, Brain             FR Uw-Stevens P        16:00.00   16:11.06  
 -- Heroux, James             FR Uw-Stevens P        16:00.00        SCR  
 -- Siddons, Spencer          FR Uw-Stevens P        15:45.00        SCR  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Conference: #  7.47  1993        Norris Thomas, UW-La Crosse                 
  Fieldhouse: $  7.46  1996        Jesse Heath, Augustana                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keyes, Patrick            SR Uw-Eau Clair            7.94       7.93q  1 
  2 Loferski, Aaron           SO Uw-Plattevil            7.99       7.96q  2 
  3 Kessenich, Patrick        FR Uw-Plattevil            8.18       8.22q  1 
  4 Floyd, Tony               FR Uw-Eau Clair            8.42       8.25q  1 
  5 Mestelle, Bart            JR Uw-Eau Clair            8.21       8.28q  3 
  6 Gerver, Andy              JR Uw-Eau Clair            8.23       8.28q  2 
  7 Valley, TJ                FR Uw-Plattevil            8.23       8.30q  1 
  8 Sebranek, Mitch           JR Uw-Eau Clair            8.52       8.31q  3 
  9 Geiger, Nick              FR Uw-Stevens P            8.21       8.32   3 
 10 Swanson, Patrick          SO Uw-Eau Clair            8.55       8.54   1 
 11 Storsveen, Andrew         SR Uw-Eau Clair            8.46       8.57   3 
 12 Sotir, David              FR Uw-Stevens P            8.56       8.64   2 
 13 Krautkramer, Larin        FR Uw-Stevens P            8.39       8.66   2 
 14 Riggs, Kristopher         SR Uw-Stevens P            7.90       9.13   3 
 15 Lilek, Joe                JR Uw-Eau Clair            9.96       9.21   1 
 16 Danielson, Jared          FR Uw-Eau Clair            9.16       9.70   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Conference: #  7.47  1993        Norris Thomas, UW-La Crosse                 
  Fieldhouse: $  7.46  1996        Jesse Heath, Augustana                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Keyes, Patrick            SR Uw-Eau Clair            7.93       7.85  
  2 Loferski, Aaron           SO Uw-Plattevil            7.96       8.05  
  3 Valley, TJ                FR Uw-Plattevil            8.30       8.14  
  4 Mestelle, Bart            JR Uw-Eau Clair            8.28       8.17  
  5 Kessenich, Patrick        FR Uw-Plattevil            8.22       8.27  
  6 Gerver, Andy              JR Uw-Eau Clair            8.28       8.33  
  7 Sebranek, Mitch           JR Uw-Eau Clair            8.31       8.35  
 -- Floyd, Tony               FR Uw-Eau Clair            8.25        SCR  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: # 1:27.99  2004        , UW-La Crosse                            
  Fieldhouse: $ 1:29.47  2005        , UW-La Crosse                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UW Platteville  'A'                               1:33.00    1:33.04  
  2 UW Platteville  'B'                               1:35.00    1:37.76  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Conference: # 3:18.07  1996        , UW-Stout                                
  Fieldhouse: $ 3:20.02  2000        , UW-Platteville                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 UW Eau Claire  'A'                                3:25.50    3:24.43   2 
  2 UW Stevens Point  'A'                             3:22.00    3:25.02   2 
  3 UW Platteville  'A'                               3:26.00    3:28.55   2 
  4 UW Stevens Point  'B'                             3:28.00    3:32.36   2 
  5 UW Platteville  'B'                               3:28.00    3:34.50   1 
  6 UW Stevens Point  'C'                             3:36.00    3:35.35   1 
  7 UW Eau Claire  'B'                                3:31.00    3:39.80   1 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 2.15m  1993        Jase Graber, UWEC Mike Kundinger, UWST      
  Fieldhouse: $ 2.15m  1993        Jase Graber, UWEC Mike Kundinger, UWST      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mixdorf, Zach             FR Uw-Stevens P           2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Thill, Brian              JR Uw-Stevens P           2.00m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Eure, Camden              FR Uw-Stevens P           1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 McCarty, Ace              FR Uw-Plattevil           1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Mestelle, Bart            JR Uw-Eau Clair                     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Egan, John                SO Uw-Plattevil           1.90m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Helgeson, Cody               Unattached                        1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Baker, Preston            SO Uw-Plattevil           1.87m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Storsveen, Andrew         SR Uw-Eau Clair           1.86m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 10 Geiger, Nick              FR Uw-Stevens P           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Sotir, David              FR Uw-Stevens P           1.86m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Osterdyk, Eric            FR Uw-Stevens P           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Brown, Aaron              JR Uw-Plattevil           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Swanson, Patrick          SO Uw-Eau Clair           1.71m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 15 Keyes, Patrick            SR Uw-Eau Clair                      1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Lilek, Joe                JR Uw-Eau Clair                         NH            
 -- Danielson, Jared          FR Uw-Eau Clair                         NH            
 -- Kissner, Andrew           SO Uw-Plattevil           1.83m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 5.38m  1996        Mike Schnur, UW-La Crosse                   
  Fieldhouse: $ 5.06m  2008        Peter Sprecher, Monmouth                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Spangenberg, Chas         SO Uw-Plattevil           4.27m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 Scheppa, Zack             FR Uw-Eau Clair           4.12m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  2 Bradfish, Jared           SO Uw-Plattevil           4.27m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  4 Michalske, Nick           FR Uw-Stevens P           4.35m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
  5 Englebert, Dusty          SO Uw-Eau Clair           4.27m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
  6 Gregerson, Jake           SO Uw-Plattevil           4.12m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
  6 Diebitz, Daniel           FR Uw-Stevens P           4.34m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
  8 Hermshort, Justin         FR Uw-Stevens P           4.35m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
  9 Felten, Matthew           FR Uw-Plattevil           3.81m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
 10 Wiest, Zach               SO Uw-Plattevil           3.81m      3.82m   12-06.25 
 11 Archambo, Tyler           FR Uw-Eau Clair           3.51m      3.67m   12-00.50 
 12 Finnel, Ryan                 Uw-Stevens P                      3.52m   11-06.50 
 13 Osterdyk, Eric            FR Uw-Stevens P                      3.37m   11-00.75 
 -- Robers, Ben               FR Uw-Stevens P           4.35m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 7.49m  1993        Bill Schroeder, UW-La Crosse                
  Fieldhouse: $ 7.49m  1993        Bill Schroeder, UW-La Crosse                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gillette, Zac             FR Uw-Stevens P           6.48m      6.42m   21-00.75 
  2 Buck, Evan                FR Uw-Plattevil           6.10m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  3 Payne, Jeremy             FR Uw-Plattevil           6.26m      6.36m   20-10.50 
  4 Fischer, Michael          SR Uw-Plattevil           6.20m      6.34m   20-09.75 
  5 Thill, Brian              JR Uw-Stevens P                      6.32m   20-09.00 
  6 Canner, Josh              SR Uw-Plattevil           6.30m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  7 Tatro, Jake               FR Uw-Stevens P           6.40m      6.08m   19-11.50 
  8 Friedrich, Seth           FR Uw-Eau Clair           6.11m     J6.08m   19-11.50 
  9 Baker, Preston            SO Uw-Plattevil           6.10m      6.05m   19-10.25 
 10 Hendricks, Robert         SO Uw-Stevens P           6.30m      5.95m   19-06.25 
 11 Gulotta, Andrew           FR Uw-Eau Clair           6.12m      5.84m   19-02.00 
 12 King, Jeremy              FR Uw-Stevens P           6.30m      5.83m   19-01.50 
 13 Geiger, Nick              FR Uw-Stevens P           6.23m      5.82m   19-01.25 
 14 Osterdyk, Eric            FR Uw-Stevens P           6.25m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 15 Kissner, Andrew           SO Uw-Plattevil           6.16m      5.67m   18-07.25 
 16 Stuckey, Benjamin         JR Uw-Stevens P           5.90m      5.62m   18-05.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 15.34m  1990        Dean Cash, UW-La Crosse                    
  Fieldhouse: $ 14.89m  1993        Bill Schroeder, UW-La Crosse               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Koerten, Logan            SR Uw-Eau Clair          13.60m     13.87m   45-06.25 
  2 Gillespie, Jon            SO Uw-Eau Clair          13.00m     13.54m   44-05.25 
  3 Gillette, Zac             FR Uw-Stevens P          13.43m     12.93m   42-05.25 
  4 VandenBush, Josh          SO Uw-Plattevil          12.87m     12.78m   41-11.25 
  5 Hendricks, Robert         SO Uw-Stevens P          12.80m     12.52m   41-01.00 
  6 Fischer, Michael          SR Uw-Plattevil          12.10m     12.26m   40-02.75 
  7 Hadorn-Papke, Devin       FR Uw-Eau Clair          11.94m     12.18m   39-11.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 19.29m  1985        Tom Newberry, UW-La Crosse                 
  Fieldhouse: $ 18.73m  1991        Terry Strouf, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Paulsen, Andy                Unattached                       15.54m   51-00.00 
  2 Wiederholt, Jake          SO Uw-Plattevil          14.56m     15.10m   49-06.50 
  3 Klotz, Jesse              SO Uw-Stevens P          15.40m     14.91m   48-11.00 
  4 Sigrist, Tony             JR Uw-Eau Clair          14.98m     14.89m   48-10.25 
  5 Lilek, Joe                JR Uw-Eau Clair          14.61m     13.91m   45-07.75 
  6 Genovese, Tyler           JR Uw-Eau Clair          14.38m     13.84m   45-05.00 
  7 Waterstreet, Derek        SO Uw-Eau Clair          12.77m     13.25m   43-05.75 
  8 Gooding, Alex             JR Uw-Plattevil          12.40m     12.47m   40-11.00 
  9 Luke, Tanner              FR Uw-Eau Clair          12.66m     12.33m   40-05.50 
 10 Petrie, Jon                  Unattached            10.00m     12.06m   39-07.00 
 11 Thill, Brian              JR Uw-Stevens P                     11.70m   38-04.75 
 -- Engel, Clint              FR Uw-Stevens P          13.00m        SCR            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 20.60m  2005        Kevin Becker, UW-La Crosse                 
  Fieldhouse: $ 20.60m  2005        Kevin Becker, UW-La Crosse                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sigrist, Tony             JR Uw-Eau Clair          17.70m     17.01m   55-09.75 
  2 Genovese, Tyler           JR Uw-Eau Clair          16.38m     16.55m   54-03.75 
  3 Gooding, Alex             JR Uw-Plattevil          13.22m     13.91m   45-07.75 
  4 Waterstreet, Derek        SO Uw-Eau Clair          11.75m     12.05m   39-06.50 
  5 Luke, Tanner              FR Uw-Eau Clair          13.56m     11.93m   39-01.75