Licensed to University of Wisconsin Stout
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2011 06:05 PM
                        Warren Bowlus Open - 1/29/2011                         
                            Sports & Fitness Center                            
                                 Menomonie, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Nick                SR Augsburg Col              6.54q  8 
  2 Brooks, Troy              SO Unattached                6.57q  7 
  3 Drewek, Daniel            JR UW - Stout                6.60q  2 
  4 Flood, Sam                SR UW - Stout                6.61q  6 
  5 Wolke, Rick               JR Augsburg Col              6.68q  5 
  6 Schmidt, Kirk             SR UW - Eau Claire           6.71q  7 
  7 Dennis-Oehling, Jacob     FR UW - Eau Claire           6.73q  3 
  8 Smith, Tyler              FR UW - Eau Claire          J6.73q  1 
  9 Struss, TJ                SO Minnesota -               6.76   1 
 10 Friedrich, Seth           FR UW - Eau Claire           6.78   4 
 11 Roberts, Caleb            FR UW - La Crosse            6.80   4 
 12 Heifort, Jacob            FR Minnesota -               6.82   2 
 12 Stephenson, Eric          SO Saint Mary's              6.82   7 
 14 Grams, Jared              JR Minnesota -               6.85   3 
 14 Spanel, Joe               FR UW - Stout                6.85   8 
 16 Lee, Blaine               SR Unattached                6.87   1 
 16 Pedersen, Nick            FR Minnesota -               6.87   1 
 18 Olson, Kevin              FR UW - Superior             6.90   2 
 19 McCrary, Ryan             FR UW - La Crosse            6.91   5 
 19 Archambo, Tyler           FR UW - Eau Claire           6.91   6 
 21 Dennard, Rahnee           SR Northwestern              6.94   6 
 22 Tuminello, Vince          SR UW - Stout                6.95   4 
 23 Solarz, Derek             SO UW - Superior             6.96   5 
 23 Rhodes, Dominique         FR UW - Stout                6.96   4 
 25 Evans, DeAngelo           SO UW - Stout                6.99   3 
 26 Westbrook, Jarrett        JR UW - Stout                7.00   6 
 27 Millette, Gil             SO Augsburg Col              7.02   5 
 28 Houghton, Tyler           SR UW - Superior             7.03   3 
 29 Swoboda, Ben              JR UW - Stout                7.06   2 
 30 Awosika, Tomi             FR Minnesota -               7.07   6 
 31 Walker, Avery             FR Minnesota -               7.10   8 
 31 Harvey, Cody              SR Saint Mary's              7.10   3 
 33 Deters, Joe               SO Minnesota -               7.17   1 
 34 Hirtz, Dan                SR Augsburg Col              7.18   2 
 35 Kendema, Mac              JR Minnesota -               7.22   3 
 36 Hale, Seth                FR Northwestern              7.25   8 
 37 Erkel, Tim                SR Macalester C              7.27   3 
 38 Faulkner, Ben             FR Macalester C              7.29   3 
 39 Moulton, Luke             JR Northwestern              7.32   5 
 40 Klein, Kyle               SR Saint Mary's              7.35   8 
 41 Manderson-Jones, Rolan    FR Macalester C              7.38   6 
 42 Roggow, Zach              FR Minnesota -               7.42   2 
 43 Trentor, Shane            FR UW - Superior             7.45   6 
 44 Darrow, Mike              FR Macalester C              7.48   5 
 45 Kraft, Luke               FR Saint Mary's              7.49   4 
 46 Greipentrog, Kevin        SO UW - Superior             7.58   7 
 47 Chester, Geo              SO Macalester C              7.62   7 
 47 Merlo, Michael            FR UW - Superior             7.62   2 
 49 Callahan, Cole            FR Macalester C              7.74   1 
 50 Donahue, Chase            SO Northwestern              7.84   8 
 51 Bowers, Jamare            FR UW - Superior             7.99   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ward, Nick                SR Augsburg Col              6.50  
  2 Flood, Sam                SR UW - Stout                6.57  
  3 Wolke, Rick               JR Augsburg Col              6.59  
  4 Dennis-Oehling, Jacob     FR UW - Eau Claire           6.69  
  5 Drewek, Daniel            JR UW - Stout                6.70  
  6 Schmidt, Kirk             SR UW - Eau Claire           6.71  
  7 Smith, Tyler              FR UW - Eau Claire           6.78  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flood, Sam                SR UW - Stout               22.43  10 
  2 Wolke, Rick               JR Augsburg Col             22.83  10 
  3 Deterville, Jeremy           Unattached               22.96  10 
  4 Schmidt, Kirk             SR UW - Eau Claire          23.02  10 
  5 Stephenson, Eric          SO Saint Mary's             23.14   9 
  6 Dennis-Oehling, Jacob     FR UW - Eau Claire          23.28   9 
  7 Roberts, Caleb            FR UW - La Crosse           23.47   8 
  8 Ward, Nick                SR Augsburg Col             23.48  10 
  9 McCrary, Ryan             FR UW - La Crosse           23.59   9 
 10 Fritz, Grant              SO Northwestern             23.72   5 
 11 Solarz, Derek             SO UW - Superior            23.78   7 
 12 Baumann, Ethan            JR UW - Stout               23.89   8 
 13 Spanel, Joe               FR UW - Stout               23.91   7 
 14 Badhwa, Danny             FR Minnesota -              24.09   8 
 15 Struss, TJ                SO Minnesota -              24.10   9 
 16 Heifort, Jacob            FR Minnesota -              24.19   6 
 17 Floyd, Tony               FR UW - Eau Claire          24.25   9 
 18 Arnold, Joe               JR Augsburg Col             24.28  10 
 19 Klopatek, Matt            SO UW - Stout               24.32   7 
 20 Reijo, Matt               FR UW - Superior            24.35   6 
 21 Traynor, Tyler            JR Minnesota -              24.55   6 
 22 Grams, Jared              JR Minnesota -              24.58   8 
 23 Rothbauer, Alex           FR UW - Eau Claire          24.59   8 
 24 Evans, DeAngelo           SO UW - Stout               24.62   6 
 25 Walker, Avery             FR Minnesota -              24.69   6 
 26 Hilden, Travis            FR UW - Stout               24.74   7 
 27 Rhodes, Dominique         FR UW - Stout               24.75   4 
 28 Swoboda, Ben              JR UW - Stout               24.82   5 
 29 Kendema, Mac              JR Minnesota -              24.90   4 
 30 Roggow, Zach              FR Minnesota -              25.08   5 
 31 Millette, Gil             SO Augsburg Col             25.13   5 
 32 Witt, Austin              FR UW - Stout               25.21   1 
 33 Norman, James             FR Minnesota -              25.25   6 
 34 Harvey, Cody              SR Saint Mary's             25.27   3 
 35 Dennard, Rahnee           SR Northwestern             25.29   3 
 36 Ragland, Jarvis           FR UW - Stout               25.47   8 
 37 Moulton, Luke             JR Northwestern             25.53   4 
 38 Sorensen, Dan             JR Macalester C             25.57   1 
 39 Faulkner, Ben             FR Macalester C             25.71   2 
 40 Manderson-Jones, Rolan    FR Macalester C             25.76   3 
 41 Hirtz, Dan                SR Augsburg Col             26.00   3 
 42 Darrow, Mike              FR Macalester C             26.02   2 
 43 Erkel, Tim                SR Macalester C             26.04   4 
 44 Hale, Seth                FR Northwestern             26.05   2 
 45 Kraft, Luke               FR Saint Mary's             26.31   3 
 46 Trentor, Shane            FR UW - Superior            26.32   2 
 47 Chester, Geo              SO Macalester C             26.71   4 
 48 Greipentrog, Kevin        SO UW - Superior            26.93   2 
 49 Donahue, Chase            SO Northwestern             27.51   1 
 50 Callahan, Cole            FR Macalester C             27.94   1 
 51 Bowers, Jamare            FR UW - Superior            28.13   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, John               SR Saint Mary's             51.09   3 
  2 Braunschweig, Tim            Unattached               51.24   3 
  3 Arnold, Joe               JR Augsburg Col             51.44   3 
  4 Reijo, Matt               FR UW - Superior            53.31   3 
  5 Badhwa, Danny             FR Minnesota -              53.45   2 
  6 Smith, David              SO UW - Stout               54.05   2 
  7 Nurie, Mammad             FR Unattached               54.21   3 
  8 McDonald, Denny           FR UW - Stout               55.01   2 
  9 Stewart, Cody             FR UW - Stout               55.11   2 
 10 Moulton, Luke             JR Northwestern             56.07   1 
 11 Campbell, Brent           SO Macalester C             56.66   1 
 12 Couture, Keith            SR Macalester C             56.83   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mackin, Patrick           JR UW - Eau Claire        1:23.73   3 
  2 Wilcox, Rob                  Unattached             1:24.43   3 
  3 Baumann, Ethan            JR UW - Stout             1:24.55   3 
  4 Johnson, Kelvin           JR UW - Stout             1:24.61   3 
  5 Klopatek, Matt            SO UW - Stout             1:26.23   2 
  6 Mestelle, Bart            JR UW - Eau Claire        1:26.39   3 
  7 Kodet, Benton             SR Saint Mary's           1:26.43   1 
  8 Krause, Jesse             SO Minnesota -            1:26.84   1 
  9 O'Brien, Sean             SO UW - Stout             1:27.52   1 
 10 Swanson, Matt             FR UW - Superior          1:27.74   1 
 11 Heinz, Chaz               FR Minnesota -            1:27.78   1 
 12 Wilson, Jason             FR UW - Stout             1:28.42   2 
 13 Stanzel, Justin           FR UW - Eau Claire        1:28.95   1 
 14 Popek, Jake               FR UW - Stout             1:29.03   2 
 15 Fliss, Palmer             SR Macalester C           1:29.63   2 
 16 Witt, Austin              FR UW - Stout             1:31.57   2 
 17 Mills, Kyle               FR UW - Stout             1:34.08   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jacob           FR UW - La Crosse         1:56.74  
  2 Gorman, Aaron             JR Minnesota -            1:57.07  
  3 Heinz, Tyler              SO UW - La Crosse         1:58.63  
  4 Royer, Sean               FR UW - La Crosse         1:59.58  
  5 Behling, Scott            SO UW - Superior          1:59.98  
  6 Isaacs, Tom               SR UW - La Crosse         2:00.11  
  7 Huhtala, Craig            FR Unattached             2:00.40  
  8 Amato, Andrew             SO Unattached             2:00.54  
  9 Martschinke, Joe          FR UW - Eau Claire        2:02.39  
 10 Bottcher, James           JR Unattached             2:04.87  
 11 Thiel, Gabe               FR Saint Mary's           2:11.20  
 12 Abdelkhalig, Tarek        FR Unattached             2:12.58  
 13 Peterson, Joe             JR Northwestern           2:14.27  
 14 Scott, Clay                  Warrior Track          2:14.32  
 15 Nelson, Evan              SO Northwestern           2:22.16  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schafer, Matthew          SO Augsburg Col           2:32.71  
  2 Johnston, Dillon          SR Minnesota -            2:33.13  
  3 Pronschinske, Eric        SO UW - Eau Claire        2:38.43  
  4 Mickow, Mark              SO Minnesota -            2:38.92  
  5 Hosey, Jimmy              FR Minnesota -            2:40.11  
  6 Kimpling, Paul            SR Minnesota -            2:40.65  
  7 Traxler, Jake             SO Saint Mary's           2:41.93  
  8 Darkstar, Dakota          FR Augsburg Col           2:42.66  
  9 Morris, Steve             FR Minnesota -            2:48.54  
 10 Schubert, Joe             SR Macalester C           2:50.17  
 11 Hendrickson, Jordan          Warrior Track          3:10.05  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stillin, David            SO UW - La Crosse         4:11.94  
  2 Schmitz, Bruce            SO UW - La Crosse         4:19.28  
  3 Rohlman, Andrew           FR UW - La Crosse         4:23.30  
  4 Smits, Eric               SO UW - La Crosse         4:26.40  
  5 Lindquist, Bryan             Warrior Track          4:28.05  
  6 Toepfer, Cole             FR Minnesota -            4:29.64  
  7 Zauner, Colin             JR Unattached             4:32.07  
  8 Troy, Hayden                 Unattached             4:32.45  
  9 St. John, Ollie           JR Macalester C           4:34.09  
 10 Nygaard, Nick             JR Minnesota -            4:34.49  
 11 Olsen, Jacob              FR UW - Stout             4:38.64  
 12 Kitzrow, Sam              FR UW - La Crosse         4:39.71  
 13 Severson, Kyle            FR Unattached             4:39.75  
 14 Tesema, Micheale          FR Augsburg Col           4:41.03  
 15 Handorff, Aaron           FR Minnesota -            4:42.10  
 16 Kostick, Rob              SO Minnesota -            4:45.33  
 17 Winegardner, Ryan         SO Saint Mary's           4:45.35  
 18 Voss, Dan                 FR Macalester C           4:47.95  
 19 Scott, Clay                  Warrior Track          4:50.20  
 20 Lasch, Tim                JR Minnesota -            4:50.44  
 21 Nelson, Evan              SO Northwestern           4:53.37  
 22 Melius, Hunter            FR Augsburg Col           4:54.94  
 23 Wolter, Michael           SO Saint Mary's           4:55.86  
 24 Sheehan, Colin            SO Saint Mary's           4:58.16  
 25 Fremling, Tony            JR Augsburg Col           4:58.76  
 26 Peterson, Joe             JR Northwestern           4:59.49  
 27 Fritz, Grant              SO Northwestern           5:04.81  
 28 Haldeman, Jarred             Warrior Track          5:05.57  
 29 Volkman, Cole             FR Saint Mary's           5:06.96  
 30 Riegel, Mark              FR Macalester C           5:07.86  
 31 Erickson, Austin          JR Augsburg Col           5:08.52  
 32 Hendrickson, Jordan          Warrior Track          5:15.52  
 33 Stewart, Monte            SO UW - Superior          5:21.67  
 34 Guello, Jake              SO UW - Superior          5:28.18  
 35 Ellison, David            FR Macalester C           5:28.98  
 36 Retelle, Spencer          SR Macalester C           5:36.46  
 -- Adkinson, Alex            SO UW - Eau Claire            DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shonat, Brian             JR UW - La Crosse         8:47.36  
  2 Heinritz, Andrew          FR UW - La Crosse         8:54.11  
  3 Larson, Kyle              JR Minnesota -            8:57.90  
  4 Wilhelmy, Zach            SO UW - La Crosse         8:59.79  
  5 Eason, Ryan               SO Minnesota -            9:00.11  
  6 Bailey, Ryan              SO UW - Eau Claire        9:02.56  
  7 Johnston, Jared           SR Minnesota -            9:04.19  
  8 Daehler, Charlie          JR UW - Eau Claire        9:05.01  
  9 Knutson, Eric             FR UW - Eau Claire        9:08.55  
 10 Saccoman, Sam             FR Minnesota -            9:09.24  
 11 Jimenez, Auburn           FR Macalester C           9:09.99  
 12 Wenaas, Matt              FR UW - Eau Claire        9:11.37  
 13 Casey, Will               FR UW - La Crosse         9:12.25  
 14 Coffin, Jason             FR Minnesota -            9:14.59  
 15 Stevens, Tyler            FR Minnesota -            9:14.71  
 16 Marble, Keagan            JR Minnesota -            9:16.35  
 17 Rolling, Ray              JR Minnesota -            9:18.65  
 18 Loker, Clint              SR UW - Stout             9:22.86  
 19 Quednow, Jeff             FR UW - Eau Claire        9:28.47  
 20 Schommer, Phil            SO UW - Eau Claire        9:32.04  
 21 Biggers, Eric             FR Macalester C           9:34.96  
 22 Venaas, Matt              JR Minnesota -            9:36.54  
 23 Johnson, Joel             FR Minnesota -            9:41.85  
 24 Steele, Pete              SR Macalester C           9:42.87  
 25 Channon, Daniel           FR UW - Stout             9:43.52  
 26 Mayhew, Ben               FR Macalester C           9:45.05  
 27 Sutley, Ryan              SO Macalester C           9:46.01  
 28 Sampers, Jon              FR UW - Stout             9:49.31  
 29 Murphy, Shane                Unattached            10:08.48  
 30 Gifford, Jacob            JR Northwestern          10:17.23  
 31 Macula, Joe               SO Macalester C          10:23.02  
 32 Germundsen, Erik          FR Saint Mary's          10:55.58  
 33 Froiland, Nat             FR Macalester C          11:22.71  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laabs, Bobbie             SO UW - La Crosse        15:08.02  
  2 Harrington, Sean          JR UW - La Crosse        15:10.67  
  3 Ciesielski, Alex          FR UW - La Crosse        15:31.94  
  4 Easker, Mitch             SO UW - Stout            15:33.90  
  5 Van Grinsven, Paul        FR UW - Stout            15:38.37  
  6 Simones, Sam              FR UW - La Crosse        15:40.12  
  7 Punzenberger, Mark        SO UW - La Crosse        15:49.29  
  8 Folster, Carlton          FR UW - La Crosse        15:50.84  
  9 Bibeau, Justus            JR UW - Stout            15:54.08  
 10 Biggers, Carl             JR Macalester C          16:06.94  
 11 Pastika, Tim              FR UW - Stout            16:24.36  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knebel, John              SR Unattached                7.84q  2 
  2 Keyes, Patrick            SR UW - Eau Claire           7.85q  1 
  3 Grossman, Andy            SO UW - La Crosse            7.96q  1 
  4 Gerver, Andy              JR UW - Eau Claire           8.12q  2 
  5 Knebel, Andy              SO Unattached                8.16q  2 
  6 Floyd, Tony               FR UW - Eau Claire           8.24q  1 
  7 Stone, Nick               JR UW - La Crosse            8.28q  1 
  8 Lundgren, Brent           JR Minnesota -               8.78q  2 
  9 Heffele, Andy             SO Minnesota -               9.02   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Knebel, John              SR Unattached                7.75  
  2 Keyes, Patrick            SR UW - Eau Claire           7.81  
  3 Grossman, Andy            SO UW - La Crosse            7.95  
  4 Gerver, Andy              JR UW - Eau Claire           8.15  
  5 Knebel, Andy              SO Unattached                8.19  
  6 Floyd, Tony               FR UW - Eau Claire           8.24  
  7 Stone, Nick               JR UW - La Crosse            8.44  
  8 Lundgren, Brent           JR Minnesota -               8.88  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UW - Stout  'A'                                     1:35.16  
  2 Minnesota - Duluth  'A'                             1:35.92  
  3 UW - Superior  'A'                                  1:36.67  
  4 UW - Superior  'B'                                  1:45.71  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     3:25.89   3 
  2 UW - Stout  'A'                                     3:27.40   3 
  3 Minnesota - Duluth  'A'                             3:36.15   3 
  4 Minnesota - Duluth  'B'                             3:36.81   2 
  5 UW - Eau Claire  'A'                                3:37.89   3 
  6 UW - Stout  'C'                                     3:39.60   2 
  7 UW - Stout  'B'                                     3:42.37   3 
  8 Saint Mary's  'A'                                   3:42.60   2 
  9 UW - Superior  'A'                                  3:45.07   2 
 10 Macalester College  'A'                             3:48.85   2 
 11 Macalester College  'B'                             3:50.49   1 
 12 Saint Mary's  'B'                                   3:51.21   1 
 -- Minnesota - Duluth  'C'                                  DQ   1 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knebel, Andy              SO Unattached               2.07m    6-09.50 
  2 Stone, Nick               JR UW - La Crosse           1.92m    6-03.50 
  3 Knop, Nathan              FR Minnesota -              1.87m    6-01.50 
  4 Lundquist, Clark          JR UW - La Crosse           1.82m    5-11.50 
  5 Knebel, John              SR Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
  5 Evers, Wes                SO UW - Stout               1.77m    5-09.75 
  7 Lundgren, Brent           JR Minnesota -             J1.77m    5-09.75 
  8 Ragland, Jarvis           FR UW - Stout               1.72m    5-07.75 
  8 Heffele, Andy             SO Minnesota -              1.72m    5-07.75 
 10 Resleff, Cole             JR Saint Mary's             1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drewek, Daniel            JR UW - Stout               4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Burish, Miah              JR UW - La Crosse           4.60m   15-01.00 
  3 Pergande, Dave            SO UW - La Crosse          J4.60m   15-01.00 
  4 Tuminello, Vince          SR UW - Stout               4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Kosiak, Mike              SO UW - Eau Claire          4.30m   14-01.25 
  6 Rohe, Rob                 FR UW - La Crosse          J4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 Pedretti, Jacob           SO UW - Stout               4.15m   13-07.25 
  8 Ahlfs, Jonathon           FR Minnesota -             J4.15m   13-07.25 
  9 Scheppa, Zack             FR UW - Eau Claire         J4.15m   13-07.25 
 10 Englebert, Dusty          SO UW - Eau Claire          4.00m   13-01.50 
 11 Negus, John               JR UW - Stout              J4.00m   13-01.50 
 12 Nett, David               FR UW - Stout               3.85m   12-07.50 
 12 Archambo, Tyler           FR UW - Eau Claire          3.85m   12-07.50 
 14 Grossman, Andy            SO UW - La Crosse           3.70m   12-01.50 
 15 Johnson, Erik             JR Macalester C             3.40m   11-01.75 
 16 Sorensen, Dan             JR Macalester C            J3.40m   11-01.75 
 -- Olson, Kevin              FR UW - Superior               NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ward, Nick                SR Augsburg Col             6.84m   22-05.25 
  2 McCrary, Kellen           JR UW - La Crosse           6.76m   22-02.25 
  3 Lundquist, Clark          JR UW - La Crosse           6.73m   22-01.00 
  4 Davis, Brett              SO UW - La Crosse           6.41m   21-00.50 
  5 Schug, Connor             FR UW - Stout              J6.41m   21-00.50 
  6 Vazquez, Isaac            SO UW - La Crosse           6.35m   20-10.00 
  7 Friedrich, Seth           FR UW - Eau Claire          6.23m   20-05.25 
  8 Westbrook, Jarrett        JR UW - Stout               6.08m   19-11.50 
  9 Storsveen, Andrew         SR UW - Eau Claire          6.05m   19-10.25 
  9 Fritz, Grant              SO Northwestern             6.05m   19-10.25 
 11 Pedersen, Nick            FR Minnesota -              6.02m   19-09.00 
 12 Evans, DeAngelo           SO UW - Stout               6.00m   19-08.25 
 13 Gulotta, Andrew           FR UW - Eau Claire          5.91m   19-04.75 
 14 Ragland, Jarvis           FR UW - Stout               5.86m   19-02.75 
 15 Evers, Wes                SO UW - Stout               5.76m   18-10.75 
 16 Deters, Joe               SO Minnesota -              5.61m   18-05.00 
 16 Danielson, Jared          FR UW - Eau Claire          5.61m   18-05.00 
 18 Szpek, Sam                   Warrior Track            5.59m   18-04.25 
 19 Swanson, Patrick          SO UW - Eau Claire          5.42m   17-09.50 
 20 Keyes, Patrick            SR UW - Eau Claire          5.33m   17-06.00 
 21 Lilek, Joe                JR UW - Eau Claire          4.94m   16-02.50 
 -- Brooks, Troy              SO Unattached              X6.94m   22-09.25 
 -- Lee, Blaine               SR Unattached              X6.27m   20-07.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Isaac            SO UW - La Crosse          14.36m   47-01.50 
  2 McCrary, Kellen           JR UW - La Crosse          14.01m   45-11.75 
  3 Davis, Brett              SO UW - La Crosse          14.00m   45-11.25 
  4 Bilderback, Tony          FR UW - La Crosse          13.67m   44-10.25 
  5 Pantila, Shane            SR Augsburg Col            13.33m   43-09.00 
  6 Fritz, Grant              SO Northwestern            12.92m   42-04.75 
  7 Awosika, Tomi             FR Minnesota -             12.79m   41-11.50 
  8 Lundquist, Clark          JR UW - La Crosse          12.69m   41-07.75 
  9 Rhodes, Dominique         FR UW - Stout              12.42m   40-09.00 
 10 Deters, Joe               SO Minnesota -             12.26m   40-02.75 
 11 Schlichter, Jeff             Warrior Track           11.54m   37-10.50 
 12 Lang, Mike                FR Saint Mary's            11.40m   37-05.00 
 13 Hilden, Travis            FR UW - Stout              11.28m   37-00.25 
 14 Westbrook, Jarrett        JR UW - Stout              11.05m   36-03.00 
 -- Lee, Blaine               SR Unattached             X12.88m   42-03.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sigrist, Tony             JR UW - Eau Claire         15.03m   49-03.75 
  2 Genovese, Tyler           JR UW - Eau Claire         14.43m   47-04.25 
  3 Lilek, Joe                JR UW - Eau Claire         13.87m   45-06.25 
  4 Waterstreet, Derek        SO UW - Eau Claire         13.78m   45-02.50 
  5 Lihrman, Mike             FR UW - Stout              13.32m   43-08.50 
  6 Strange, Jake             SR Minnesota -             13.17m   43-02.50 
  7 Luke, Tanner              FR UW - Eau Claire         12.24m   40-02.00 
  8 Zahrte, Kody              JR UW - Stout              12.15m   39-10.50 
  9 Randall, Brandon          SO Minnesota -             12.00m   39-04.50 
 10 Peterson, Garret          JR Minnesota -             11.98m   39-03.75 
 11 Lepisto, Jacob            SO Minnesota -             11.79m   38-08.25 
 12 Gish, Taylor              JR Northwestern            11.58m   38-00.00 
 13 Wiggert, Gus              FR Saint Mary's            11.39m   37-04.50 
 14 Keyes, Patrick            SR UW - Eau Claire         11.12m   36-05.75 
 15 Hansen, Nils              SO UW - Superior           10.99m   36-00.75 
 16 Buecksler, Elijah         JR Northwestern            10.82m   35-06.00 
 17 Woodward, Nate            SR UW - Eau Claire         10.23m   33-06.75 
 18 Storsveen, Andrew         SR UW - Eau Claire         10.18m   33-04.75 
 19 Swanson, Patrick          SO UW - Eau Claire          9.98m   32-09.00 
 20 Hardy, Damon              SO Macalester C             9.72m   31-10.75 
 21 Mestelle, Bart            JR UW - Eau Claire          9.55m   31-04.00 
 22 Danielson, Jared          FR UW - Eau Claire          8.18m   26-10.00 
 -- Jennings, Mark            FR Unattached             X15.30m   50-02.50 
 -- Hussung, Logan            FR Unattached             X14.52m   47-07.75 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brueggen, Andrew          SR Saint Mary's            18.27m   59-11.25 
  2 Sigrist, Tony             JR UW - Eau Claire         18.17m   59-07.50 
  3 Genovese, Tyler           JR UW - Eau Claire         16.41m   53-10.25 
  4 Hussung, Logan            FR Unattached              16.07m   52-08.75 
  5 Gish, Taylor              JR Northwestern            15.68m   51-05.50 
  6 Lihrman, Mike             FR UW - Stout              15.32m   50-03.25 
  7 Strange, Jake             SR Minnesota -             13.84m   45-05.00 
  8 Peterson, Garret          JR Minnesota -             12.78m   41-11.25 
  8 Cook, Ben                 SR Minnesota -             12.78m   41-11.25 
 10 Hansen, Nils              SO UW - Superior           12.58m   41-03.25 
 11 Waterstreet, Derek        SO UW - Eau Claire         12.45m   40-10.25 
 12 Lepisto, Jacob            SO Minnesota -             12.22m   40-01.25 
 13 Zahrte, Kody              JR UW - Stout              11.88m   38-11.75 
 14 Randall, Brandon          SO Minnesota -             11.70m   38-04.75 
 15 Luke, Tanner              FR UW - Eau Claire         11.66m   38-03.25 
 16 Buecksler, Elijah         JR Northwestern            11.49m   37-08.50 
 17 Wiggert, Gus              FR Saint Mary's             9.29m   30-05.75