Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2011 05:52 PM
                    UW Platteville Invitational - 2/12/2011                    
                              Williams Fieldhouse                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Conference: #  7.11  2000        Camille Ross, UW-Whitewater                 
  Fieldhouse: $  7.11  2000        Camille Ross, UW-Whitewater                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Camille               UW Oshkosh              7.16       7.20q  2 
  2 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw            7.22       7.26q  1 
  3 Hosely, Bridget              Unattached              7.32       7.31q  3 
  4 Greenup, Jordanne            Uw-Eau Clair            7.33       7.38q  3 
  5 Emberts, Talisa              Uw-Eau Clair            7.53       7.41q  2 
  6 Wright, Stefani              Coe College             7.52       7.46q  1 
  7 Heding, Ashley               UW Oshkosh              7.59       7.57q  2 
  8 Wessels, Lizzie              Uw-Plattevil            7.62       7.61q  3 
  9 Sieverding, Molly            Loras Colleg            7.68       7.67   1 
 10 Wesely, Kat                  Uw-Eau Clair            7.63       7.71   3 
 11 Davis, Rebecca               UW Oshkosh              7.90       7.87   2 
 12 Anderson, Kirsten            Loras Colleg            7.95       7.95   2 
 13 Denny, Alisa                 Coe College             7.60       7.97   1 
 14 Braastad, Mariah             Uw-Eau Clair            8.05       8.03   1 
 15 Schwonke, Brittany           Uw-Eau Clair            8.17       8.03   3 
 16 Cupp, Ellie                  Greater Milw            8.09       8.18   3 
 17 Spurgeon, Kendra             UW Stevens P            8.29       8.25   1 
 18 Johnston, Donna              Loras Colleg            8.41       8.36   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Conference: #  7.11  2000        Camille Ross, UW-Whitewater                 
  Fieldhouse: $  7.11  2000        Camille Ross, UW-Whitewater                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Camille               UW Oshkosh              7.20       7.09$ 
  2 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw            7.26       7.20  
  3 Hosely, Bridget              Unattached              7.31       7.28  
  4 Greenup, Jordanne            Uw-Eau Clair            7.38       7.44  
  5 Wright, Stefani              Coe College             7.46       7.49  
  6 Emberts, Talisa              Uw-Eau Clair            7.41       7.49  
  7 Heding, Ashley               UW Oshkosh              7.57       7.52  
  8 Wessels, Lizzie              Uw-Plattevil            7.61       7.61  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Conference: # 25.05  2007        Nadine Pieske, UW-Oshkosh                   
  Fieldhouse: $ 25.27  2000        Amber Lindblad, UW-La Crosse                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw           26.24      26.11   1 
  2 Hosely, Bridget              Unattached             26.68      26.30   2 
  3 Wright, Stefani              Coe College            26.56      26.48   1 
  4 Heizer, Sara                 Coe College            27.12      26.85   1 
  5 Wesely, Kat                  Uw-Eau Clair           27.32      27.30   1 
  6 Denny, Alisa                 Coe College            27.38      27.35   2 
  7 Starks, Tieisha              Univ. of Dub           27.53      27.37   2 
  8 Smithson, Brena              Uw-Plattevil           27.35      27.38   2 
  9 Sieverding, Molly            Loras Colleg           27.97      27.77   2 
 10 Schilling, Kalee             Loras Colleg           28.00      27.83   3 
 11 Wyss, Stephanie              Uw-Plattevil           28.53      27.91   3 
 12 Wessels, Lizzie              Uw-Plattevil           28.21      28.33   3 
 13 Norwick, Hannah              Uw-Eau Clair           29.29      28.36   5 
 14 Taylor, Jasmine              Univ. of Dub           28.84      28.50   4 
 15 Anderson, Kirsten            Loras Colleg           28.41      28.67   3 
 16 Davis, Rebecca               UW Oshkosh             28.91      28.69   3 
 17 Sawyer, Jenna                Uw-Eau Clair                      28.75   6 
 18 Schwartz, Ellen              Wis.Lutheran                      28.77   6 
 19 Braastad, Mariah             Uw-Eau Clair           28.51      28.84   4 
 20 Wynn, Tiffiny                Univ. of Dub           29.19      28.98   4 
 21 Schadl, Steph                Loras Colleg           28.94      29.00   4 
 22 Schwonke, Brittany           Uw-Eau Clair           29.42      29.14   5 
 23 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg           29.40      29.58   5 
 24 Bruk, Sarah                  Uw-Eau Clair           29.50      29.78   5 
 25 Johnston, Donna              Loras Colleg           30.42      29.82   6 
 26 Scott, Cassie                UW Stevens P           29.00      29.99   4 
 27 Welsh, Karen                 Uw-Plattevil           29.55      30.04   5 
 28 Cupp, Ellie                  Greater Milw           30.56      30.86   6 
 -- Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair           27.35        SCR   1 
 -- Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil           29.56        SCR     
 -- Kelly, Caitlin               Univ. of Dub           32.51        SCR     
 -- springer, kelli              Coe College            27.13        SCR     
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Conference: # 55.96  2007        Amanda Donath, UW-Oshkosh                   
  Fieldhouse: $ 57.66  2000        Lisa Mickelson, UW-La Crosse                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heizer, Sara                 Coe College            59.89      59.92   1 
  2 Folbrecht, Kathleen          Unatached            1:00.24    1:00.26   2 
  3 Bierman, Shea                Uw-Plattevil         1:00.59    1:00.55   1 
  4 Heil, Chelsea                Uw-Eau Clair         1:01.59    1:01.95   1 
  5 McMillan, Taylor             Uw-Eau Clair         1:02.39    1:02.61   2 
  6 Saager, Corinna              Uw-Eau Clair         1:01.61    1:02.76   1 
  7 Schwartz, Ellen              Wis.Lutheran         1:05.00    1:02.88   4 
  8 Ahler, Halley                Uw-Eau Clair         1:04.69    1:03.53   3 
  9 Dillman, Deidre              Uw-Plattevil           59.52    1:03.70   1 
 10 Clayton, Kayla               Uw-Plattevil         1:04.84    1:05.04   3 
 11 Taylor, Jasmine              Univ. of Dub         1:05.86    1:05.39   4 
 12 Drath, Tarra                 UW Stevens P         1:05.00    1:05.68   3 
 13 springer, kelli              Coe College          1:02.67    1:05.89   2 
 14 Franklin, Kirsten            Coe College          1:06.16    1:06.44   5 
 15 Stockheimer, Kaitlin         UW Oshkosh           1:04.61    1:07.73   2 
 16 Thompson, Maria              Wis.Lutheran         1:05.00    1:09.27   4 
 17 Strobel, Jaimie              Univ. of Dub         1:08.00    1:10.63   5 
 18 Oakland, Alaina              Uw-Eau Clair         1:08.77    1:13.95   5 
 -- Kruchten, Brianna            Uw-Eau Clair         1:13.35        SCR   5 
 -- Saley, Jaquelyn              UW Oshkosh           1:05.64        SCR   4 
 -- Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair         1:02.22        SCR   2 
 -- Rendler, Nikki               Uw-Eau Clair         1:04.70        SCR   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 2:10.35  2008        Marcia Taddy, UW-Platteville              
  Fieldhouse: $ 2:14.44  2005        Jenna Mitchler, UW-Stevens Point          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cazzola, Christy             UW Oshkosh           2:12.53    2:12.98$ 
  2 Tank, Ann                    Uw-Plattevil         2:12.62    2:13.28$ 
  3 Rieger, Laura                Loras Colleg         2:17.78    2:13.66$ 
  4 Roberts, Claire              UW Stevens P         2:18.00    2:13.67$ 
  5 Glunn, Sarah                 UW Stevens P         2:20.00    2:18.07  
  6 Stockheimer, Kristin         UW Oshkosh           2:24.38    2:22.59  
  7 Jozik, Natalie               Uw-Plattevil         2:25.73    2:24.08  
  8 Screws, Justine              Coe College          2:22.63    2:24.54  
  9 Reigel, Lauren               UW Oshkosh           2:25.00    2:25.23  
 10 Weatherhead, Shaina          Uw-Eau Clair         2:28.70    2:25.86  
 11 Axelson, Lynea               Uw-Plattevil         2:27.74    2:27.35  
 12 Cobb, Molly                  UW Stevens P         2:31.00    2:28.00  
 13 Vawter, Haddie               Wartburg Col         2:27.00    2:30.50  
 14 Nelson, Elizabeth            UW Stevens P         2:36.00    2:31.12  
 15 Wagner, Kellie               Loras Colleg         2:34.71    2:31.54  
 16 Nutter, Alexia               UW Oshkosh           2:31.83    2:31.56  
 17 Satori, Krista               UW Oshkosh           2:31.98    2:32.17  
 18 Mapes, Lauren                Wartburg Col         2:32.00    2:32.82  
 19 Flogel, Katie                Loras Colleg         2:30.90    2:34.18  
 20 McMullen, Mariah             UW Oshkosh           2:35.51    2:34.33  
 21 Petersen, Deana              Uw-Eau Clair         2:34.28    2:35.79  
 22 Klobassa, Michelle           Coe College          2:40.00    2:38.62  
 23 Kalb, Maria                  Loras Colleg         2:30.67    2:40.49  
 24 Walman, El                   UW Oshkosh           2:45.00    2:41.82  
 25 Rouse, Ashley                Loras Colleg         2:41.43    2:42.47  
 26 Nesvik, Deborah              Wartburg Col         2:37.00    2:43.86  
 27 Miller, Ashley               Loras Colleg         2:50.07    2:46.89  
 28 Carter, Kaylee               Univ. of Dub         3:02.85    3:03.55  
 29 Martin, Amy                  Wis.Lutheran         2:55.00    3:11.96  
 -- Keninger, Chelsea            Wartburg Col         2:35.00        SCR  
 -- Thill, Chelsey               Coe College          2:50.00        SCR  
 -- Matthias, Elizabeth          Coe College          2:40.00        SCR  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 4:51.05  2007        Marcia Taddy, UW-Platteville              
  Fieldhouse: $ 4:58.37  2007        Jenna Mitchler, Wisconsin Runner          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haen, Kelly                  UW Stevens P         5:18.00    5:10.15  
  2 Haas, Brittany               UW Oshkosh           5:15.10    5:10.68  
  3 Peloquin, Maria              Uw-Eau Clair         5:14.95    5:14.87  
  4 Kelly, McKenzie              UW Oshkosh           5:16.00    5:18.80  
  5 Smith, Gina                  Uw-Plattevil         5:14.00    5:22.05  
  6 Riley, Jami                  Uw-Eau Clair         5:25.81    5:22.93  
  7 Kunkel, Danielle             Uw-Plattevil         5:32.24    5:25.21  
  8 Vawter, Haddie               Wartburg Col         5:32.00    5:34.45  
  9 Michaelis, Bethany           Univ. of Dub         5:30.65    5:36.65  
 10 Schommer, Katie              Wis.Lutheran         5:45.00    5:38.38  
 11 Janasz, Victoria             Uw-Eau Clair         5:35.10    5:39.50  
 12 Orris, Brittany              Uw-Plattevil         5:40.70    5:39.70  
 13 Clemen, Rachel               Uw-Plattevil         5:34.20    5:40.07  
 14 Mapes, Lauren                Wartburg Col         5:32.00    5:41.02  
 15 Klobassa, Michelle           Coe College          5:45.00    5:46.61  
 16 Schoenbeck, Nikki            Unattached           5:53.00    5:46.97  
 17 Keninger, Chelsea            Wartburg Col         5:32.00    5:47.02  
 18 Johnson, Emily               UW Stevens P         5:48.00    5:50.26  
 19 Kuber, Michelle              UW Stevens P         5:30.00    5:53.41  
 20 Knutson, Megan               Uw-Plattevil         6:01.70    5:57.42  
 21 Bennett, Cherie              Uw-Plattevil         6:10.10    5:59.92  
 22 Nesvik, Deborah              Wartburg Col         5:45.00    6:00.19  
 23 Murray, Michelle             UW Oshkosh           5:45.00    6:00.84  
 24 Bukowski, Olivia             Uw-Plattevil         6:05.70    6:02.03  
 25 Binning, Katie               Uw-Plattevil         6:12.90    6:09.60  
 26 Smith, Holly                 Uw-Plattevil         6:19.30    6:11.20  
 27 Kilburg, Allison             Wartburg Col         6:00.00    6:15.59  
 28 Holten, Rebekah              Wartburg Col         6:15.00    6:16.16  
 29 Helgeson, Katy               Uw-Plattevil         6:24.60    6:25.37  
 30 Burlison, Jamie              Uw-Plattevil                    6:27.99  
 31 Plath, Alexis                Wis.Lutheran         6:08.00    6:31.68  
 -- Thill, Chelsey               Coe College          6:15.00        SCR  
 -- Dedolph, Jennifer            UW Oshkosh                          SCR  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 9:54.79  1989        Cheryl Niederberger, UW-Oshkosh           
  Fieldhouse: $ 9:52.00  2006        Marcia Taddy, UW-Platteville              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Madison              Uw-Eau Clair        10:40.00   10:47.29  
  2 Brooks, Janelle              UW Oshkosh          10:42.28   10:52.64  
  3 Petersen, Cassie             UW Oshkosh          10:44.46   10:54.89  
  4 Gehl, Allison                UW Oshkosh          10:31.94   10:56.98  
  5 Schommer, Katie              Wis.Lutheran        10:45.00   10:59.72  
  6 Burk, Mallory                UW Oshkosh          10:52.17   11:04.14  
  7 Olson, Annie                 UW Stevens P        11:20.00   11:16.42  
  8 Blahnik, Nicole              Uw-Eau Clair        11:15.00   11:16.61  
  9 Sybilrud, Alyssa             Uw-Eau Clair        10:40.10   11:19.03  
 10 Claas, Erica                 UW Stevens P        11:20.00   11:22.67  
 11 Helgesen, Samantha           UW Oshkosh          11:00.50   11:22.85  
 12 Kruse, Kelsey                Loras Colleg        11:20.00   11:24.51  
 13 Tiffany, Erica               Uw-Eau Clair        11:12.00   11:26.02  
 14 Engelhart, Morgan            UW Oshkosh          11:42.07   11:28.83  
 15 Reynolds, Abby               UW Stevens P        11:11.00   11:31.59  
 16 Jenkins, Alana               Uw-Eau Clair        11:30.00   11:32.27  
 17 Hillman, Nicole              UW Stevens P        11:25.00   11:36.01  
 18 Flood, Emily                 Uw-Plattevil        12:30.80   11:40.12  
 19 Gauthier, Amanda             UW Stevens P        11:44.00   11:45.74  
 20 Frederick, Courtney          Univ. of Dub        11:47.63   11:47.83  
 21 Johnson, Tori                UW Oshkosh          11:30.00   11:52.61  
 22 Manion, Teresa               Loras Colleg        12:20.67   12:48.72  
 23 Bauder, Kate                 Loras Colleg        12:59.00   14:06.94  
 -- Tank, Alli                   Uw-Plattevil        11:07.40        SCR  
 -- Piskor, Jennifer             UW Oshkosh          10:30.00        SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 17:05.81  2006        Julia Rudd, UW-LaCrosse                  
  Fieldhouse: $ 17:07.65  2006        Jackie Mulrooney, UW-Platteville         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jessica               Unattached          17:40.00   17:56.99  
  2 Mauer, Ashlyn                Uw-Eau Clair        18:30.00   18:17.89  
  3 Ahler, Alexa                 Uw-Stout            18:40.00   18:51.15  
  4 Rindy, Kacey                 Uw-Eau Clair        18:45.00   19:02.56  
  5 Tank, Alli                   Uw-Plattevil        19:00.30   19:06.09  
  6 Ritchie, Sarah               Wartburg Col        19:10.00   19:07.83  
  7 Hemesath, Katie              Loras Colleg        19:15.00   19:10.91  
  8 Krueger, Shaun               UW Stevens P        19:00.00   19:23.05  
  9 Hauck, Leah                  Uw-Stout            19:20.00   19:41.58  
 10 Hicks, Katie                 Uw-Stout            19:20.00   19:42.17  
 11 Kinley, Genna                Loras Colleg        19:24.00   19:47.43  
 12 Michaelis, Megan             Univ. of Dub                   19:49.93  
 13 Rector, Mary                 Loras Colleg        19:24.00   19:52.00  
 14 Bruhn, Nicole                UW Stevens P        19:54.00   19:58.56  
 15 Durkin, Baillye              Uw-Stout            19:20.00   20:01.48  
 16 Dorton, Steph                Uw-Plattevil        19:45.10   20:04.68  
 17 DeBaker, Alexandra           UW Oshkosh          19:45.67   20:18.83  
 18 Bloedow, Megan               Univ. of Dub        20:46.10   20:22.28  
 19 Tyjeski, Megan               UW Oshkosh          19:59.14   20:36.21  
 20 Sweeney, Kelsey              UW Oshkosh          20:28.52   20:41.30  
 21 Hall, Bridget                Loras Colleg        20:30.00   20:52.51  
 22 Belling, Michele             Uw-Plattevil        20:30.00   20:55.42  
 23 Dantinne, Brittany           UW Stevens P        19:53.00   21:53.13  
 24 Brown, Carlyn                UW Oshkosh          20:59.63   21:57.23  
 -- Palmer, Mary                 Unattached          18:00.00        SCR  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Conference: #  8.28  2004        Jennifer Stafslien, UW-Eau Claire           
  Fieldhouse: $  8.30  2005        Jennifer Stafslien, UW-Eau Claire           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair            8.35       8.62q  1 
  2 Kline, Sara                  UW Stevens P            8.67       8.64q  4 
  3 Kline, Erin                  UW Stevens P            8.57       8.65q  3 
  4 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair            8.64       8.65q  4 
  5 Denny, Alisa                 Coe College             8.60       8.67q  2 
  6 Lewin, Alexa                 UW Stevens P            8.78       8.99q  2 
  7 Sawall, Sadie                UW Oshkosh              8.99       9.07q  3 
  8 Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair            9.12       9.08q  1 
  9 Newhauser, Lindsey           UW Oshkosh              9.17       9.11   1 
 10 Vangen, Keturah              Uw-Plattevil            9.48       9.29   2 
 11 Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair            9.46       9.44   3 
 12 Niles, Cassandra             UW Oshkosh              9.49       9.48   4 
 13 Ethier, Gabrielle            Uw-Plattevil                       9.68   1 
 13 Bruk, Sarah                  Uw-Eau Clair            9.64       9.68   2 
 15 Rako, Joy                    Uw-Eau Clair            9.82       9.70   3 
 16 Clay, Kelly                  Uw-Eau Clair            9.48       9.73   4 
 17 Welsh, Karen                 Uw-Plattevil           10.00       9.86   2 
 18 Weigel, Kelsey               Uw-Eau Clair           10.00       9.95   1 
 19 Morian, Amanda               UW Oshkosh             10.00      10.02   3 
 20 Johnston, Donna              Loras Colleg                      10.15   1 
 21 Welch, Caitlin               UW Stevens P           10.50      10.26   2 
 22 Scott, Cassie                UW Stevens P           10.50      10.41   4 
 -- Clayton, Kayla               Uw-Plattevil                        SCR   3 
 -- Gordon, Cally                UW Stevens P           10.50        SCR   4 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Conference: #  8.28  2004        Jennifer Stafslien, UW-Eau Claire           
  Fieldhouse: $  8.30  2005        Jennifer Stafslien, UW-Eau Claire           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kline, Erin                  UW Stevens P            8.65       8.49  
  2 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair            8.62       8.50  
  3 Kline, Sara                  UW Stevens P            8.64       8.62  
  4 Denny, Alisa                 Coe College             8.67       8.65  
  5 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair            8.65       8.69  
  6 Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair            9.08       8.96  
  7 Sawall, Sadie                UW Oshkosh              9.07       8.97  
  8 Lewin, Alexa                 UW Stevens P            8.99       9.06  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: # 1:41.73  2000        , UW-La Crosse                            
  Fieldhouse: $ 1:41.73  2000        , UW-La Crosse                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                1:45.57    1:45.36  
  2 UW Stevens Point  'A'                             1:47.00    1:49.38  
  3 Loras College  'A'                                1:49.00    1:49.47  
  4 Uw-Platteville  'A'                               1:54.50    1:56.10  
  5 Univ. of Dubuque  'A'                                        1:58.08  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Conference: # 3:55.28  2007        , UW-Eau Claire                           
  Fieldhouse: $ 3:55.33  2009        , Wartburg                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 UW Oshkosh  'A'                                   4:00.00    3:57.00   1 
  2 Coe College  'A'                                  4:06.00    4:06.50   1 
  3 Loras College  'A'                                4:06.00    4:07.06   1 
  4 UW Stevens Point  'A'                             4:04.65    4:08.57   1 
  5 Uw-Platteville  'A'                               3:58.48    4:09.96   1 
  6 UW Oshkosh  'B'                                   4:11.10    4:17.50   2 
  7 UW Stevens Point  'B'                             4:16.00    4:18.24   2 
  8 Loras College  'B'                                4:24.00    4:26.43   2 
  9 UW Stevens Point  'C'                             4:20.00    4:26.51   2 
 10 Wartburg College  'A'                             4:20.00    4:32.69   2 
 -- Wis.Lutheran College  'A'                         4:28.00        DNF   2 
 -- Uw-Platteville  'B'                               4:10.20        SCR   1 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 1.75m  1983        Michelle Riedi, UW-Stevens Point            
  Fieldhouse: $ 1.68m  1992        Mel Mueller, UW-Oshkosh                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baranek, Julia               Uw-Eau Clair           1.62m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Strickland, Michelle         Univ. of Dub           1.62m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Bruckschen, Megan            Uw-Plattevil           1.56m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Groeper, Caitlin             Loras Colleg           1.57m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Wyss, Stephanie              Uw-Plattevil           1.47m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Simon, Kayla                 Uw-Eau Clair           1.57m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Morigaki, Cassandra          Coe College            1.55m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Sawyer, Jenna                Uw-Eau Clair           1.52m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  9 Witthuhn, Amber              Uw-Plattevil           1.47m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
 10 springer, kelli              Coe College            1.55m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
 11 Ogg, Laura                   UW Stevens P           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Meyer, Katie                 UW Stevens P           1.43m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Kloepfer, Nicole             Uw-Plattevil           1.41m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Haas, Samantha               UW Stevens P           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Christianson, Rachel         UW Oshkosh             1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Rako, Joy                    Uw-Eau Clair           1.43m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 18 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg           1.41m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 18 Herriges, Hailey             Wis.Lutheran           1.41m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 18 Flemming, Christine          UW Stevens P           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 21 Thill, Cassie                Loras Colleg           1.41m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 21 Morian, Amanda               UW Oshkosh             1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 23 Rodenkirch, Cecilee          Wis.Lutheran           1.41m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 23 Welch, Caitlin               UW Stevens P           1.28m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 25 Galstad, Jenna               Unattached                        1.27m    4-02.00 
 -- Gunnink, Kristin             UW Stevens P           1.37m        SCR            
 -- Gordon, Cally                UW Stevens P           1.28m        SCR            
 -- Scott, Brianna               UW Stevens P           1.46m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 3.86m  2006        Stephanie Barnes, UW-Eau Claire             
  Fieldhouse: $ 3.66m              Leonard-Fleck, Wash U, White, Monmouth; Barn
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Danielle           UW Oshkosh             3.55m      3.81m$  12-06.00 
  2 Hanson, Lisha                UW Oshkosh             3.70m      3.56m   11-08.00 
  3 Witthuhn, Amber              Uw-Plattevil           2.85m      2.96m    9-08.50 
  4 Bauer, Kaliann               Uw-Plattevil           2.80m      2.81m    9-02.50 
  4 McQuillan, Bridget           Loras Colleg           2.85m      2.81m    9-02.50 
  6 Blodgett, Kristen            Coe College            2.73m     J2.81m    9-02.50 
  7 Weber, Stefanie              UW Oshkosh             3.35m     J2.81m    9-02.50 
  8 Haas, Samantha               UW Stevens P           2.80m      2.66m    8-08.75 
  8 Legate, Kassie               Uw-Plattevil           2.80m      2.66m    8-08.75 
  8 Schoessow, Kallie            Uw-Plattevil           2.75m      2.66m    8-08.75 
 11 Clarkson, Jamie              UW Stevens P           2.80m     J2.66m    8-08.75 
 12 Seguin, Caileen              Loras Colleg           2.50m      2.51m    8-02.75 
 12 Roth, Emily                  Loras Colleg           2.55m      2.51m    8-02.75 
 -- Presti, Katelyn              UW Stevens P           2.43m         NH            
 -- Kolbeck, Rachel              Loras Colleg           2.55m         NH            
 -- Kelly, Caitlin               Univ. of Dub                         NH            
 -- Krahenbuhl, Kara             Uw-Plattevil                         NH            
 -- Englert, Melissa             Univ. of Dub           2.75m        DNS            
 -- Nelson, Mackenzie            Uw-Eau Clair           2.80m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 5.93m  2009        Caitlin Schetter, UW-La Crosse              
  Fieldhouse: $ 5.56m  2009        Skye Morrison, Wartburg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Cassie            Uw-Plattevil           5.04m      5.12m   16-09.75 
  2 Schadl, Steph                Loras Colleg                      4.97m   16-03.75 
  2 Fix, Amy                     Greater Milw           4.92m      4.97m   16-03.75 
  4 Litsheim, Jessica            UW Stevens P           5.10m      4.95m   16-03.00 
  5 Wondra, Laura                Loras Colleg           5.15m      4.93m   16-02.25 
  6 Hoover, Morgan               Uw-Plattevil           4.85m      4.89m   16-00.50 
  6 Pohlman, Claire              UW Oshkosh             4.80m      4.89m   16-00.50 
  8 Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair           4.65m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  9 Weigel, Kelsey               Uw-Eau Clair           4.81m      4.80m   15-09.00 
 10 Herriges, Hailey             Wis.Lutheran           4.61m      4.79m   15-08.75 
 11 Rodenkirch, Cecilee          Wis.Lutheran           4.84m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 11 Norwick, Hannah              Uw-Eau Clair           4.83m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 13 Heil, Chelsea                Uw-Eau Clair           4.84m      4.74m   15-06.75 
 14 Anderson, Heidi              Uw-Eau Clair           4.70m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 15 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras Colleg           4.79m      4.72m   15-06.00 
 16 Sawall, Sadie                UW Oshkosh                        4.61m   15-01.50 
 17 Mueller, Kailyn              UW Stevens P           4.55m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 18 Starks, Tieisha              Univ. of Dub           4.72m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 19 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg           4.52m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 20 Meyer, Katie                 UW Stevens P           4.33m      4.22m   13-10.25 
 21 Mitchell, Casey              UW Stevens P           4.07m      4.11m   13-06.00 
 22 Niles, Cassandra             UW Oshkosh             4.35m      4.02m   13-02.25 
 23 Spurgeon, Kendra             UW Stevens P           4.10m      3.94m   12-11.25 
 -- Welch, Caitlin               UW Stevens P           3.93m        DNS            
 -- Gordon, Cally                UW Stevens P           4.17m        DNS            
 -- Wiley, Kristin               Uw-Plattevil           4.59m        DNS            
 -- Galstad, Jenna               Unattached                          DNS            
 -- Haas, Samantha               UW Stevens P           4.77m        DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 12.29m  2003        Laura Verdegan, UW-Stout                   
  Fieldhouse: $ 11.77m  2005        Laura Verdegan, UW-Stout                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fix, Amy                     Greater Milw          11.15m     11.07m   36-04.00 
  2 Baranek, Julia               Uw-Eau Clair          10.73m     10.86m   35-07.75 
  3 Wynn, Tiffiny                Univ. of Dub          10.70m     10.81m   35-05.75 
  3 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair          10.59m     10.81m   35-05.75 
  5 Newhauser, Lindsey           UW Oshkosh            10.54m     10.71m   35-01.75 
  6 Pohlman, Claire              UW Oshkosh            10.70m     10.60m   34-09.50 
  7 Wiley, Kristin               Uw-Plattevil          10.25m     10.39m   34-01.25 
  8 Franklin, Kirsten            Coe College           10.28m     10.27m   33-08.50 
  9 Anderson, Heidi              Uw-Eau Clair          10.36m     10.15m   33-03.75 
 10 Rodenkirch, Cecilee          Wis.Lutheran          10.22m     10.01m   32-10.25 
 11 Simon, Kayla                 Uw-Eau Clair           9.94m      9.92m   32-06.50 
 12 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras Colleg          10.09m      9.79m   32-01.50 
 13 Mueller, Kailyn              UW Stevens P          10.03m      9.69m   31-09.50 
 14 Ogg, Laura                   UW Stevens P           9.93m      9.67m   31-08.75 
 15 Moll, Ellyssa                Uw-Plattevil           9.30m      9.54m   31-03.75 
 -- Mitchell, Casey              UW Stevens P           9.12m         ND            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 20.52m  2006        Robyn Jarocki, UW-Oshkosh                  
  Fieldhouse: $ 19.24m  2005        Robyn Jarocki, UW-Oshkosh                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ozanich, Holly               UW Oshkosh            14.77m     14.65m   48-00.75 
  2 Gerner, Jecel                UW Oshkosh            15.82m     14.10m   46-03.25 
  3 Hoffmann, Sarah              Wartburg Col          13.23m     13.82m   45-04.25 
  4 Sieck, Britlyn               Wartburg Col          12.95m     13.41m   44-00.00 
  5 McNally, Danielle            Loras Colleg          12.96m     12.87m   42-02.75 
  6 Strupp, Breanna              UW Oshkosh            12.69m     12.71m   41-08.50 
  7 Martin, Abby                 UW Oshkosh            12.60m     12.65m   41-06.00 
  8 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair          12.55m     12.61m   41-04.50 
  9 Cory, Emily                  Wartburg Col          11.86m     12.33m   40-05.50 
 10 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras Colleg          10.62m     11.91m   39-01.00 
 11 Child, Alexia                UW Oshkosh                       11.67m   38-03.50 
 12 Johnson, Kortney             Uw-Eau Clair          10.60m     10.78m   35-04.50 
 13 Cook, Kira                   UW Stevens P          11.56m     10.69m   35-01.00 
 14 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg Col          11.12m     10.67m   35-00.25 
 15 Albright, Hannah             Uw-Plattevil           9.80m     10.46m   34-04.00 
 16 Martin, Maggie               UW Stevens P          10.49m     10.15m   33-03.75 
 17 Elsen, Meggen                Loras Colleg          10.34m      9.92m   32-06.50 
 18 Kuhens, Kristin              Uw-Eau Clair           9.50m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 19 Cihocki, Nicole              Univ. of Dub           9.63m      9.76m   32-00.25 
 20 Schmidt, Mariah              Uw-Eau Clair           8.94m      9.07m   29-09.25 
 21 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil           9.38m      8.89m   29-02.00 
 22 Niles, Cassandra             UW Oshkosh                        8.04m   26-04.50 
 23 Sawall, Sadie                UW Oshkosh                        7.72m   25-04.00 
 24 Meyer, Katie                 UW Stevens P           7.74m      7.18m   23-06.75 
 -- Arredondo, Chelsea           Coe College            9.25m         ND            
 -- Van Beusekom, Reba           Uw-Eau Clair          10.84m        DNS            
 -- Oberstadt, Kayla             UW Oshkosh            12.10m        DNS            
 -- Krzykowski, Amy              UW Stevens P          10.76m        DNS            
 -- Blanquel, Gloria             UW Stevens P          10.11m        DNS            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 20.52m  2006        Robyn Jarocki, UW-Oshkosh                  
  Fieldhouse: $ 19.24m  2005        Robyn Jarocki, UW-Oshkosh                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ozanich, Holly               UW Oshkosh            19.76m     20.03m$  65-08.75 
  2 Gerner, Jecel                UW Oshkosh            16.80m     17.35m   56-11.25 
  3 Child, Alexia                UW Oshkosh            16.26m     16.59m   54-05.25 
  4 Loew, Samantha               UW Oshkosh            15.49m     16.15m   53-00.00 
  5 Strupp, Breanna              UW Oshkosh            16.29m     16.01m   52-06.50 
  6 McNally, Danielle            Loras Colleg          14.91m     15.46m   50-08.75 
  7 Oberstadt, Kayla             UW Oshkosh            16.05m     15.31m   50-02.75 
  8 Martin, Abby                 UW Oshkosh            14.43m     14.78m   48-06.00 
  9 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair          14.09m     14.55m   47-09.00 
 10 Cory, Emily                  Wartburg Col          14.16m     13.65m   44-09.50 
 11 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras Colleg          14.84m     13.56m   44-06.00 
 12 Elsen, Meggen                Loras Colleg          13.03m     13.51m   44-04.00 
 13 Sieck, Britlyn               Wartburg Col          13.28m     13.40m   43-11.75 
 14 Johnson, Kortney             Uw-Eau Clair          12.51m     12.39m   40-07.75 
 15 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg Col          13.82m     12.32m   40-05.00 
 16 Martin, Maggie               UW Stevens P          10.39m     11.64m   38-02.25 
 17 Rasmussen, Janice            Uw-Plattevil          11.16m     11.46m   37-07.25 
 18 Arredondo, Chelsea           Coe College           10.11m     10.88m   35-08.50 
 19 Riege, Jess                  Wis.Lutheran          10.10m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 20 Albright, Hannah             Uw-Plattevil          11.86m     10.74m   35-03.00 
 21 Duitsman, Laura              Wartburg Col           9.81m     10.01m   32-10.25 
 22 Cihocki, Nicole              Univ. of Dub          10.15m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 23 Kuhens, Kristin              Uw-Eau Clair          11.07m      9.69m   31-09.50 
 24 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil          11.23m      9.53m   31-03.25 
 25 Schmidt, Mariah              Uw-Eau Clair          10.15m      9.39m   30-09.75 
 26 Nabbefeld, Amber             UW Stevens P           7.04m      9.06m   29-08.75 
 -- Blanquel, Gloria             UW Stevens P           6.92m        SCR            
 -- Van Beusekom, Reba           Uw-Eau Clair          10.65m        SCR            
 -- Krzykowski, Amy              UW Stevens P          13.97m        SCR            
 -- Huller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair                        SCR            
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Conference: #  6.32  2004        Matt Pagel, UW-La Crosse                    
  Fieldhouse: $  6.32  2003        Daniel Tutskey, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oyawiri, Lynn                Uw-Plattevil            6.57       6.49q  4 
  2 Jones, Phillip               Univ. of Dub            6.44       6.51q  5 
  3 Olp, Jordan                  Uw-Plattevil            6.55       6.55q  2 
  4 Badger, Quentin              Uw-Oshkosh              6.55       6.55q  1 
  5 Hrubes, Aaron                Uw-Plattevil            6.56       6.58q  4 
  6 Seymour, Ryan                Loras Colleg            6.65       6.62q  5 
  7 Brady Jr., Leonard           Univ. of Dub            6.61       6.62q  2 
  8 DeWitt, Alex                 Uw-Oshkosh              6.61       6.74q  1 
  9 Giwa, Adeola                 Greater Milw            6.78       6.77   4 
 10 Friedrich, Seth              Uw-Eau Clair            6.78       6.78   4 
 11 Drida, Tom                   Uw-Plattevil            6.85       6.78   1 
 12 Archambo, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair            6.80       6.80   2 
 13 Sanders, Antonio             Univ. of Dub            6.69       6.83   3 
 14 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair            6.63       6.83   3 
 15 Kawka, John                  Loras Colleg            7.00       6.84   5 
 16 Payne, Jeremy                Uw-Plattevil            6.84       6.85   5 
 17 Dueling, Blaise              Uw-Oshkosh              6.91       6.88   2 
 18 Arthofer, Austin             Loras Colleg            6.85       6.89   3 
 19 Stuckey, Benjamin            UW Stevens P            6.76       6.90   2 
 20 Ramsey, Dylan                Univ. of Dub            6.92       6.91   4 
 21 Laabs, Mike                  Greater Milw            6.93       6.91   4 
 22 Townsend, Travis             Wis.Lutheran                       6.94   3 
 23 Gilbertson, Dennis           Coe College             6.80       6.94   1 
 24 Derr, Tim                    Loras Colleg            7.10       6.96   1 
 25 Lewis, Sean                  Loras Colleg            7.00       6.97   3 
 26 Starr, Adam                  Uw-Plattevil            7.03       6.98   3 
 27 Lockett, Terrance            Coe College             6.81       6.98   5 
 28 Nooker, Adam                 UW Stevens P            6.80       7.00   3 
 29 Burnett, Michael             Loras Colleg            7.12       7.05   2 
 30 Fix, Nick                    Greater Milw            6.94       7.08   2 
 31 Snorton, Justin              Coe College             7.00       7.17   5 
 32 Dao, Hung                    Loras Colleg            7.33       7.28   4 
 33 Woodall, Ken                 Greater Milw            7.45       7.69   4 
 -- Fischer, Michael             Uw-Plattevil                        SCR   1 
 -- Thompson, Justin             UW Stevens P            6.65        SCR   5 
 -- Goffinet, Casey              Uw-Plattevil            6.53        SCR   3 
 -- Diederichs, Shane            Uw-Oshkosh              6.75        SCR   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Conference: #  6.32  2004        Matt Pagel, UW-La Crosse                    
  Fieldhouse: $  6.32  2003        Daniel Tutskey, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Phillip               Univ. of Dub            6.51       6.44  
  2 Oyawiri, Lynn                Uw-Plattevil            6.49       6.50  
  3 Badger, Quentin              Uw-Oshkosh              6.55       6.52  
  4 Hrubes, Aaron                Uw-Plattevil            6.58       6.54  
  5 Olp, Jordan                  Uw-Plattevil            6.55       6.56  
  6 Brady Jr., Leonard           Univ. of Dub            6.62       6.59  
  7 Seymour, Ryan                Loras Colleg            6.62       6.60  
  8 DeWitt, Alex                 Uw-Oshkosh              6.74       6.76  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Conference: # 21.34  2003        Andrew Rock, UW-La Crosse                   
  Fieldhouse: $ 22.15  1993        David Coates, UW-La Crosse                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seniuk, Brian                Greater Milw           22.89      22.80   1 
  2 Olp, Jordan                  Uw-Plattevil           22.71      22.82   1 
  3 Oyawiri, Lynn                Uw-Plattevil           23.03      22.93   1 
  4 Cejka, John                  Uw-Oshkosh             23.10      22.97   2 
  5 Seymour, Ryan                Loras Colleg           23.21      23.03   2 
  6 Mackin, Patrick              Uw-Eau Clair           23.00      23.04   2 
  7 Dennis-Oehling, Jake         Uw-Eau Clair           23.28      23.13   3 
  8 Sprenger, Ryan               Uw-Oshkosh             23.23      23.17   3 
  8 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair           23.04      23.17   2 
 10 Lipke, Chris                 Uw-Oshkosh             23.54      23.18   3 
 11 Schmidt, Kirk                Uw-Eau Clair           23.02      23.35   1 
 12 Kessenich, Patrick           Uw-Plattevil           23.50      23.37   4 
 13 Jones, Phillip               Univ. of Dub           23.60      23.40   5 
 14 Jacobs, Andrew               UW Stevens P           23.20      23.50   3 
 15 Valley, TJ                   Uw-Plattevil           23.47      23.60   4 
 16 Richardson, Marty            Uw-Eau Clair           23.53      23.63   4 
 17 Floyd, Tony                  Uw-Eau Clair           24.25      23.70   7 
 18 Sanders, Antonio             Univ. of Dub           24.22      23.75   6 
 19 Fosler, Ryan                 Uw-Oshkosh             24.15      23.80   6 
 20 Paugels, David               UW Stevens P           23.20      23.81   2 
 21 Mattingly, Ryan              Univ. of Dub           24.11      23.88   5 
 22 Yindra, Zach                 UW Stevens P           23.50      23.93   4 
 23 Phiri, Temwa                 Univ. of Dub           24.01      23.98   5 
 24 Walter, Seth                 Univ. of Dub           24.23      24.09   6 
 25 Kuehner, Jared               Coe College            24.21      24.34   6 
 26 Gilbertson, Dennis           Coe College            24.41      24.40   7 
 27 Townsend, Travis             Wis.Lutheran           23.80      24.56   5 
 28 Nooker, Adam                 UW Stevens P           23.97      24.57   5 
 29 Snorton, Justin              Coe College            24.90      24.69   7 
 30 Starr, Adam                  Uw-Plattevil                      24.78   8 
 31 Finn, Payne                  Loras Colleg           24.97      24.82   8 
 32 Meersman, Michael            Loras Colleg           25.74      25.46   8 
 33 Burnett, Michael             Loras Colleg           24.56      25.66   7 
 34 Dao, Hung                    Loras Colleg           27.03      26.52   8 
 35 Woodall, Ken                 Greater Milw           26.33      26.61   8 
 -- Hausein, Marcus              Coe College            24.71        SCR   7 
 -- Barnd, Matt                  Coe College            24.25        SCR   6 
 -- Drida, Tom                   Uw-Plattevil           25.00        SCR     
 -- Wallander, Malachi           Wis.Lutheran           24.70        SCR     
 -- Jurewicz, Brad               Uw-Plattevil           24.30        SCR     
 -- Angelakos, Spiros            Ripon Colleg           23.86        SCR     
 -- Derr, Tim                    Loras Colleg           25.09        SCR     
 -- Brady Jr., Leonard           Univ. of Dub           23.08        SCR     
 -- Lockett, Terrance            Coe College            24.52        SCR     
 -- Arthofer, Austin             Loras Colleg           23.72        SCR     
 -- Prior, Lewis                 Uw-Oshkosh             24.50        SCR     
 -- Thompson, Justin             UW Stevens P           24.00        SCR     
 -- Raygoza, Cesar               Uw-Oshkosh             23.56        SCR     
 -- Jones, Eric                  Univ. of Dub           25.12        SCR     
 -- Krautkramer, Larin           UW Stevens P           24.12        SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Conference: # 48.23  1991        Dean Bryan, UW-Stevens Point                
  Fieldhouse: $ 48.96  2003        Chip Schneider, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seniuk, Brian                Greater Milw           50.11      50.60   1 
  2 Farrell, Ben                 Uw-Plattevil           50.24      51.02   1 
  3 Wenzler, Tom                 UW Stevens P           50.58      51.16   1 
  4 Kelly, Nate                  Uw-Eau Clair           51.80      51.35   3 
  5 Scott-Keyser, Zach           UW Stevens P           50.51      51.36   1 
  6 Edwards, David               Uw-Oshkosh             51.44      51.54   2 
  7 Kawka, John                  Loras Colleg           52.00      51.56   3 
  8 Lokken, Mike                 Uw-Oshkosh             52.53      51.63   4 
  9 Groshan, Dan                 Uw-Oshkosh             52.25      51.65   4 
 10 Goerdt, Josh                 Loras Colleg           50.73      51.67   1 
 11 Ziegler, Matthew             Uw-Plattevil           50.00      51.76   1 
 12 Lewis, Sean                  Loras Colleg           51.75      52.61   2 
 13 Baumgartner, Aaron           UW Stevens P           51.59      52.79   2 
 14 Rothbauer, Alex              Uw-Eau Clair           52.62      52.89   4 
 15 O'Neal, Frank                Uw-Oshkosh             52.22      52.90   5 
 16 Yenter, Ian                  Uw-Plattevil           52.16      52.99   4 
 17 Brunner, Logan               Uw-Plattevil           53.62      53.47   5 
 18 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras Colleg           55.03      53.48   6 
 19 Adkinson, Alex               Uw-Eau Clair           53.50      53.62   5 
 20 Douglas, Danny               Uw-Plattevil           53.74      53.96   6 
 21 Angelakos, Spiros            Ripon Colleg           51.62      54.10   2 
 22 Duckow, Nicholas             UW Stevens P           52.67      54.22   5 
 23 Barnd, Matt                  Coe College            53.67      54.23   6 
 24 Wilke, Kris                  Uw-Oshkosh             52.50      54.71   4 
 -- Peterson, Andrew             UW Stevens P           51.87        DNF   3 
 -- Saleh, Chris                 Uw-Plattevil           54.40        SCR   6 
 -- Hermann, Winston             UW Stevens P           53.30        SCR   5 
 -- Neumann, Ethan               UW Stevens P           51.85        SCR   3 
 -- Awosika, Babatunde           UW Stevens P           50.84        SCR   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 1:50.03  2002        Matt Groose, UW-Oshkosh                   
  Fieldhouse: $ 1:50.62  2005        Ryan Kleimenhagen, UW-Platteville         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Litsheim, David              UW Stevens P         1:51.13    1:52.84  
  2 Klein, Patrick               Uw-Plattevil         1:53.53    1:53.69  
  3 Sullivan, Dan                UW Stevens P         1:56.40    1:54.82  
  4 Kehoe, Aron                  Uw-Whitewate         1:55.13    1:56.19  
  5 DeNure, Brett                Uw-Oshkosh           1:55.63    1:56.87  
  6 Zander, Jake                 Uw-Eau Clair         1:57.10    1:57.17  
  7 Nechuta, Derek               UW Stevens P         1:56.23    1:57.28  
  8 Harms, Brandon               Uw-Plattevil         1:57.26    1:57.68  
  9 Koepp, William               Uw-Oshkosh           1:58.92    1:57.75  
 10 Morris, Jared                Uw-Oshkosh           1:55.78    1:57.93  
 11 Easker, Aaron                Uw-Eau Clair         1:57.90    1:58.58  
 12 Pronschinske, Eric           Uw-Eau Clair         1:59.10    1:59.17  
 13 Berry, Scott                 UW Stevens P         1:57.63    1:59.27  
 14 Mersberger, Reese            Uw-Plattevil         1:59.84    1:59.33  
 15 Heppe, Nathan                St. Norbert          1:57.52    1:59.78  
 16 Scott, Matt                  Uw-Eau Clair         2:00.10    2:00.94  
 17 Trainor, Damon               Uw-Plattevil         2:02.17    2:01.72  
 18 Strachan, Andy               Wartburg Col         1:59.50    2:01.85  
 19 Hart, Tyler                  Uw-Eau Clair         2:03.20    2:02.70  
 20 Higgins, Chris               Loras Colleg         2:00.26    2:02.91  
 21 Rudie, Cody                  Uw-Plattevil         2:06.30    2:03.00  
 22 Martschinke, Joe             Uw-Eau Clair         2:02.39    2:03.12  
 23 Champan, Matt                Uw-Oshkosh           2:00.00    2:03.24  
 24 Murray, Jeff                 Wartburg Col         2:01.40    2:04.00  
 25 Comentino, Parker            Wartburg Col         2:02.00    2:04.96  
 26 Jolivette, Erik              Wartburg Col         2:02.00    2:05.03  
 27 Schmall, Ben                 Loras Colleg         2:04.31    2:05.98  
 28 Knuteson, Josh               Uw-Oshkosh           2:00.00    2:05.99  
 29 Lang, Adam                   Unatached            1:52.23    2:06.46  
 30 Schwinn, Joshua              UW Stevens P         2:01.70    2:06.67  
 31 Miller, Tim                  Uw-Plattevil         2:07.70    2:06.69  
 32 Mertz, Andrew                Uw-Plattevil         2:06.00    2:07.09  
 33 Hochstetler, Jordan          Wartburg Col         2:05.00    2:07.27  
 34 Heineman, Kory               Coe College          2:05.00    2:08.52  
 35 Matthiesen, John             Wartburg Col         2:06.79    2:08.77  
 36 Engelman, Ryan               Loras Colleg         2:04.00    2:09.06  
 37 Minard, Josh                 Coe College          2:06.00    2:09.88  
 38 Chapman, Mark                Loras Colleg         2:07.74    2:10.15  
 39 Furco, Dominic               Loras Colleg         2:11.87    2:10.42  
 40 Linden, Tanner               Wartburg Col         2:03.00    2:11.19  
 41 Warehime, Shane              Wartburg Col         2:05.00    2:13.58  
 42 Williams, Gabriel            Wartburg Col         2:06.00    2:13.90  
 43 Monroe, Scott                Coe College          2:09.00    2:15.05  
 44 Hones, Josh                  Wartburg Col         2:08.00    2:15.62  
 45 Bogardus, Brad               Wartburg Col         2:10.00    2:15.84  
 46 Reisner, Timothy             Wartburg Col         2:10.00    2:16.30  
 47 Stevens, Joseph              Univ. of Dub         2:19.18    2:19.66  
 48 Conner, Ethan                Coe College          2:10.00    2:22.59  
 -- Sturm, Jon                   Wartburg Col         2:05.00        SCR  
 -- Mclaughlin, Keenan           Coe College          2:15.00        SCR  
 -- Chang, Daniel                Coe College          2:20.00        SCR  
 -- Wood, Eric                   Coe College          2:10.00        SCR  
 -- Hartke, Jeff                 Univ. of Dub         2:18.52        SCR  
 -- Wilcox, Rob                  Unattached           1:57.90        SCR  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 4:10.03  2010        Patrick Klein, UW-Platteville             
  Fieldhouse: $ 4:10.24  2005        Ryan Kleimenhagen, UW-Platteville         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butzler, Brian               Uw-Whitewate         4:08.73    4:15.86  
  2 Stymiest, Nate               Uw-Oshkosh           4:13.00    4:16.75  
  3 Wizner, Ben                  Uw-Oshkosh           4:13.00    4:17.47  
  4 Kehoe, Aron                  Uw-Whitewate         4:16.96    4:23.22  
  5 Comentino, Parker            Wartburg Col         4:25.70    4:24.16  
  6 Halloran, Kenny              Uw-Oshkosh           4:26.71    4:25.11  
  7 Dewar, Andrew                Coe College          4:29.40    4:29.22  
  8 Block, John                  Uw-Oshkosh           4:27.19    4:29.52  
  9 Trzebiatowski, Jon           UW Stevens P         4:25.30    4:30.72  
 10 Pruitt, Dakota               Univ. of Dub         4:28.00    4:30.87  
 11 Higgins, Chris               Loras Colleg         4:28.93    4:33.53  
 12 Schaefer, Nicholas           UW Stevens P         4:19.21    4:34.96  
 13 Heineman, Kyle               Coe College          4:17.90    4:36.82  
 14 Warehime, Shane              Wartburg Col         4:29.00    4:37.78  
 15 Klein, Cameron               Unattached           4:34.00    4:38.93  
 16 Krause, Bryan                Uw-Eau Clair         4:36.20    4:39.18  
 17 Thew, AJ                     Ripon Colleg         4:32.64    4:39.36  
 18 Linden, Tanner               Wartburg Col         4:36.00    4:39.95  
 19 Lawrence, Matt               Uw-Oshkosh           4:27.50    4:40.65  
 20 Schmitz, Beau                Loras Colleg         4:40.00    4:42.70  
 21 Devine, Shea                 Coe College          4:40.90    4:44.62  
 22 Sturm, Jon                   Wartburg Col         4:35.00    4:46.90  
 23 Hills, Hunter                Coe College          4:40.00    4:47.58  
 24 Hochstetler, Jordan          Wartburg Col         4:45.00    4:51.82  
 25 Connelly, Jimmy              Loras Colleg         4:40.74    4:52.71  
 26 Squiers, Tyson               Loras Colleg         4:54.00    4:54.55  
 27 Wood, Eric                   Coe College          4:50.00    4:55.55  
 28 Bogardus, Brad               Wartburg Col         4:50.00    4:57.74  
 29 Reisner, Timothy             Wartburg Col         4:38.00    4:58.71  
 30 Murray, Dillon               Loras Colleg         4:55.65    5:00.05  
 31 Feltz, Tyler                 Uw-Plattevil         4:42.80    5:01.72  
 32 Mclaughlin, Keenan           Coe College          5:15.00    5:23.49  
 33 Chang, Daniel                Coe College          5:30.00    5:42.26  
 -- Strachan, Andy               Wartburg Col         4:36.00        SCR  
 -- Geist, Will                  Loras Colleg         4:50.72        SCR  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 8:22.25  2001        Jeremy Burks, UW-Whitewater               
  Fieldhouse: $ 8:25.88  2007        Tyler Sigl, UW-Platteville                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morey, Tyler                 Uw-Oshkosh           8:50.00    8:43.95  
  2 Dewitt, John                 Uw-Oshkosh           8:48.71    8:46.69  
  3 Werve, Mathias               Uw-Whitewate         8:50.30    8:47.00  
  4 Jarchow, Mike                Uw-Oshkosh           8:47.18    8:51.00  
  5 Clark, Scott                 Uw-Plattevil         8:56.70    8:53.97  
  6 Stover, Jon                  Wartburg Col         9:00.00    8:54.40  
  7 Moore, Michael               UW Stevens P         9:05.00    8:57.80  
  8 Peterson, Brian              Uw-Oshkosh           8:55.00    9:12.93  
  9 Hofferber, Erik              Uw-Oshkosh           8:50.00    9:16.10  
 10 Moser, Grant                 Wartburg Col         9:05.00    9:16.43  
 11 Seipel, Logan                UW Stevens P         9:02.12    9:16.45  
 12 Leytem, Dain                 Loras Colleg         9:15.00    9:17.67  
 13 Read, Sam                    Wartburg Col         9:06.00    9:17.98  
 14 Jensen, Brain                UW Stevens P         9:05.21    9:20.28  
 15 Swarts, Logan                Wartburg Col         9:15.00    9:24.62  
 16 Berget, Jerrod               Uw-Oshkosh           9:00.00    9:27.46  
 17 Heroux, James                UW Stevens P         9:10.21    9:28.46  
 18 VanderLeest, Cole            UW Stevens P         9:15.00    9:32.82  
 19 Sweeney, Chris               Uw-Plattevil         9:46.40    9:38.02  
 20 Ameling, Jon                 Coe College          9:25.90    9:47.40  
 21 Finnegan, Alex               Loras Colleg         9:59.00    9:47.89  
 22 Haberle, Jonathan            Uw-Plattevil         9:52.50   10:02.96  
 23 Elsbernd, Luke               Univ. of Dub        10:28.16   10:17.55  
 24 Hughes, Joe                  Loras Colleg        10:20.00   10:43.70  
 25 Martin, Chris                Wis.Lutheran                   10:47.79  
 26 Rubis, Derek                 Greater Milw        11:30.00   11:32.72  
 -- Higgins, Mike                Loras Colleg         9:05.70        SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: # 14:33.00  1988        Dan Held, UW-Eau Claire                  
  Fieldhouse: $ 14:43.86  2000        Dan Schwamberger, UW-Stevens Point       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breitbach, Thomas            Uw-Eau Clair        14:55.10   14:35.77$ 
  2 Spandorfer, David            Washington U        14:44.96   14:48.49  
  3 Garvens, Jason               Uw-Plattevil        14:51.70   14:55.05  
  4 Thornburg, Timothy           UW Stevens P        14:45.00   15:01.07  
  5 Witkowski, Terry             UW Stevens P        14:40.00   15:03.64  
  6 Petesch, Nate                Uw-Plattevil        15:02.40   15:07.05  
  7 Nelson, Tim                  Uw-Stout            15:00.00   15:08.09  
  8 Heroux, Joel                 UW Stevens P        14:51.00   15:13.91  
  9 Borglin, Michael             Uw-Eau Clair        15:20.40   15:18.51  
 10 Finnel, Brian                UW Stevens P        15:15.27   15:20.35  
 11 Cooper, Evan                 UW Stevens P        15:15.23   15:26.72  
 12 Swimm, Anthony               Uw-Plattevil        15:20.30   15:30.98  
 13 Borneman, Matt               Uw-Plattevil        15:40.30   15:31.67  
 14 Hasenstein, Sean             UW Stevens P        14:59.46   15:34.48  
 15 Daehler, Charlie             Uw-Eau Clair        15:30.00   15:37.40  
 16 Fahrenkrug, Derek            Uw-Plattevil                   15:39.35  
 17 Laska, Mackenzie             St. Norbert         15:54.00   15:40.98  
 18 VanGrinsven, Paul            Uw-Stout            15:35.00   15:54.45  
 19 Easker, Mitch                Uw-Stout            15:30.00   16:02.48  
 20 Klein, Kyle                  Uw-Plattevil        15:58.60   16:04.96  
 21 Foust, Mike                  Uw-Oshkosh          16:02.70   16:05.29  
 22 Pastika, Tim                 Uw-Stout            15:40.00   16:08.55  
 23 McDermott, Dan               Loras Colleg        16:15.00   16:31.13  
 24 Kantarevic, Amir             Wartburg Col        16:20.00   16:34.76  
 25 Steil, Austin                Loras Colleg        16:15.00   16:46.32  
 26 Henders, Tom                 Loras Colleg        16:30.00   16:47.93  
 27 Smith, Chris                 Wartburg Col        16:20.00   16:52.28  
 28 Carr, Tommy                  Loras Colleg        16:40.00   16:56.34  
 29 Hosch, Brandon               Wartburg Col        16:20.00   16:57.78  
 30 Bukszar, Michael             Loras Colleg        16:50.00   17:00.02  
 31 Schaffer, Kyle               Loras Colleg        16:59.00   17:02.84  
 32 Beaumier, Derek              Wartburg Col        16:20.00   17:09.83  
 -- Dieterich, Andrew            UW Stevens P        16:15.00        SCR  
 -- Burnstein, Michael           Washington U        14:45.69        SCR  
 -- Kieser, Jeremy               Uw-Eau Clair        15:20.50        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Chad                Unatached           14:25.00        SCR  
 -- Keehan, Jake                 Uw-Oshkosh          15:15.50        SCR  
 -- Marotz, Jacob                Unatached           14:40.00        SCR  
 -- Johnston, Peter              Uw-Stout            15:00.00        SCR  
 -- Dworak, Brandon              Unatached           15:30.00        SCR  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Conference: #  7.47  1993        Norris Thomas, UW-La Crosse                 
  Fieldhouse: $  7.46  1996        Jesse Heath, Augustana                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair            7.81       7.86q  3 
  2 Loferski, Aaron              Uw-Plattevil            7.97       7.92q  4 
  3 Kuehner, Jared               Coe College             8.10       7.98q  2 
  4 Riggs, Kristopher            UW Stevens P            7.87       8.02q  1 
  5 Wilke, Kris                  Uw-Oshkosh              8.12       8.06q  1 
  6 Kessenich, Patrick           Uw-Plattevil            8.11       8.06q  2 
  7 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair            7.80       8.07q  2 
  8 Derr, Tim                    Loras Colleg            8.13       8.10q  4 
  9 Floyd, Tony                  Uw-Eau Clair            8.24       8.12   2 
 10 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair            8.13       8.14   1 
 11 Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair            8.00       8.15   1 
 12 Valley, TJ                   Uw-Plattevil            8.06       8.16   3 
 13 Fosler, Ryan                 Uw-Oshkosh              7.97       8.21   4 
 14 Geiger, Nick                 UW Stevens P            8.11       8.22   3 
 15 Campbell, Tau                Unattached              8.64       8.25   2 
 16 Laabs, Mike                  Greater Milw            8.17       8.29   3 
 17 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair            8.36       8.39   3 
 18 Krautkramer, Larin           UW Stevens P            8.38       8.42   1 
 19 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair            8.51       8.44   1 
 20 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair            8.46       8.62   4 
 21 Sotir, David                 UW Stevens P            8.52       8.64   3 
 22 Thill, Brian                 UW Stevens P            8.42       8.65   4 
 23 Osterdyk, Eric               UW Stevens P            9.79      10.28   3 
 -- Danielson, Jared             Uw-Eau Clair            9.16        SCR   2 
 -- Zurbuchen, Evan              Univ. of Dub            8.21        SCR   2 
 -- Wilch, Corey                 Uw-Oshkosh              8.12        SCR   4 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Conference: #  7.47  1993        Norris Thomas, UW-La Crosse                 
  Fieldhouse: $  7.46  1996        Jesse Heath, Augustana                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair            7.86       7.75  
  2 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair            8.07       7.76  
  3 Kuehner, Jared               Coe College             7.98       7.92  
  4 Derr, Tim                    Loras Colleg            8.10       8.00  
  5 Riggs, Kristopher            UW Stevens P            8.02       8.02  
  6 Loferski, Aaron              Uw-Plattevil            7.92       8.09  
  7 Kessenich, Patrick           Uw-Plattevil            8.06       8.12  
  8 Wilke, Kris                  Uw-Oshkosh              8.06       9.13  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: # 1:27.99  2004        , UW-La Crosse                            
  Fieldhouse: $ 1:29.47  2005        , UW-La Crosse                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Univ. of Dubuque  'A'                             1:32.20    1:34.13  
  2 Loras College  'A'                                1:36.00    1:37.57  
  3 Univ. of Dubuque  'B'                                        1:37.83  
  4 Greater Milwaukee TC  'A'                         1:38.60    1:39.71  
  5 Uw-Platteville  'A'                               1:38.20    1:40.35  
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                1:32.26        SCR  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Conference: # 3:18.07  1996        , UW-Stout                                
  Fieldhouse: $ 3:20.02  2000        , UW-Platteville                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Uw-Platteville  'A'                               3:22.92    3:22.11   1 
  2 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                   3:20.77    3:22.48   1 
  3 Uw-Oshkosh  'B'                                   3:26.00    3:27.26   2 
  4 UW Stevens Point  'B'                             3:26.23    3:27.77   2 
  5 Loras College  'A'                                3:26.53    3:31.46   1 
  6 UW Stevens Point  'C'                             3:29.70    3:32.30   2 
  7 UW Stevens Point  'D'                             3:30.46    3:33.18   3 
  8 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                3:31.00    3:33.86   1 
  9 Uw-Platteville  'B'                               3:28.00    3:34.06   2 
 10 Coe College  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:37.72   3 
 11 Wartburg College  'A'                             3:30.00    3:39.21   1 
 12 Loras College  'B'                                3:36.00    3:42.27   2 
 13 UW Stevens Point  'E'                             3:32.45    3:42.59   3 
 14 Univ. of Dubuque  'A'                             3:45.00    3:47.66   4 
 15 Wartburg College  'B'                             3:40.00    3:47.84   3 
 16 Loras College  'C'                                3:44.00    3:49.43   3 
 17 Wartburg College  'C'                             3:40.00    3:54.28   3 
 18 Loras College  'D'                                3:52.00    3:56.07   4 
 19 Coe College  'C'                                  3:49.00    3:56.80   4 
 20 Coe College  'B'                                  3:49.00    3:58.03   4 
 -- UW Stevens Point  'A'                             3:20.90        SCR   1 
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                3:31.00        SCR   2 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 2.15m  1993        Jase Graber, UWEC Mike Kundinger, UWST      
  Fieldhouse: $ 2.15m  1993        Jase Graber, UWEC Mike Kundinger, UWST      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mixdorf, Zach                UW Stevens P           2.03m      2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Klitz, Lukey                 Uw-Oshkosh             2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 McCann, John                 Uw-Oshkosh             1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Thill, Brian                 UW Stevens P           2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Kuehner, Jared               Coe College            1.96m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Helgeson, Cody               Unattached             1.90m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 McCarty, Ace                 Uw-Plattevil           1.88m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
  8 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair           1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Dickmann, Jake               Uw-Oshkosh             1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Egan, John                   Uw-Plattevil           1.88m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Baker, Preston               Uw-Plattevil           1.83m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 12 Giwa, Adeola                 Greater Milw           1.70m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 13 Brown, Aaron                 Uw-Plattevil           1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 13 Krumberger, Adam             Uw-Oshkosh             1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 13 Kissner, Andrew              Uw-Plattevil           1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 13 Mattingly, Ryan              Univ. of Dub           1.87m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 17 Geiger, Nick                 UW Stevens P           1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 17 Osterdyk, Eric               UW Stevens P           1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 19 Sotir, David                 UW Stevens P           1.82m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 19 German, Alan                 Uw-Oshkosh                        1.70m    5-07.00 
 21 Danielson, Jared             Uw-Eau Clair                      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Epping, Brett                Loras Colleg                         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 5.38m  1996        Mike Schnur, UW-La Crosse                   
  Fieldhouse: $ 5.06m  2008        Peter Sprecher, Monmouth                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bradfish, Jared              Uw-Plattevil           4.55m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  1 Raygoza, Cesar               Uw-Oshkosh             4.39m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  1 Spangenberg, Chas            Uw-Plattevil           4.42m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Grandrey, Anthony            Uw-Oshkosh             4.25m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Kosiak, Mike                 Uw-Eau Clair           4.32m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Diebitz, Daniel              UW Stevens P           4.52m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Robers, Ben                  UW Stevens P           4.32m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Hermshort, Justin            UW Stevens P           4.17m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Dickmann, Jake               Uw-Oshkosh             4.40m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Felten, Matthew              Uw-Plattevil           3.97m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Englebert, Dusty             Uw-Eau Clair           4.27m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 12 Scheppa, Zack                Uw-Eau Clair           4.15m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 12 Archambo, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair           3.85m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 12 Roth, Mike                   Loras Colleg           3.94m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 15 Michalske, Nick              UW Stevens P           4.32m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 15 Phiri, Temwa                 Univ. of Dub           3.52m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 17 Westaby, Blade               Loras Colleg           3.94m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 17 Schuttemeier, Kenny          Unattached                        3.65m   11-11.75 
 17 Neukum, Steve                Loras Colleg           3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 17 Finnel, Ryan                 UW Stevens P           4.17m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Gregerson, Jake              Uw-Plattevil           3.97m         NH            
 -- Teunissen, Adam              Greater Milw           4.27m         NH            
 -- Wiest, Zach                  Uw-Plattevil           3.82m         NH            
 -- Gosha, Raymond               Univ. of Dub           3.95m         NH            
 -- Flores, Dan                  Coe College            3.60m        DNS            
 -- Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair                        DNS            
 -- Phiri, Kondwani              Univ. of Dub           3.52m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 7.49m  1993        Bill Schroeder, UW-La Crosse                
  Fieldhouse: $ 7.49m  1993        Bill Schroeder, UW-La Crosse                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kirk                Uw-Eau Clair           6.71m      6.65m   21-10.00 
  2 Dueling, Blaise              Uw-Oshkosh             7.04m      6.64m   21-09.50 
  2 Sprenger, Ryan               Uw-Oshkosh             6.69m      6.64m   21-09.50 
  4 Roth, Mike                   Loras Colleg           6.20m      6.50m   21-04.00 
  4 Gillespie, Jon               Uw-Eau Clair           6.45m      6.50m   21-04.00 
  6 Hausein, Marcus              Coe College            6.51m      6.49m   21-03.50 
  7 Arthofer, Austin             Loras Colleg           6.21m      6.35m   20-10.00 
  8 Fix, Nick                    Greater Milw           6.11m      6.21m   20-04.50 
  9 Ramsey, Dylan                Univ. of Dub                      6.20m   20-04.25 
 10 King, Jeremy                 UW Stevens P           6.21m      6.18m   20-03.50 
 11 Buck, Evan                   Uw-Plattevil           6.37m      6.17m   20-03.00 
 12 Koerten, Logan               Uw-Eau Clair           6.48m      6.15m   20-02.25 
 13 Canner, Josh                 Uw-Plattevil           6.30m      6.13m   20-01.50 
 14 Tatro, Jake                  UW Stevens P           6.30m      6.12m   20-01.00 
 15 Gulotta, Andrew              Uw-Eau Clair           6.12m      6.11m   20-00.50 
 16 Baker, Preston               Uw-Plattevil           6.05m      6.06m   19-10.75 
 17 Tibbs, Ivan                  Univ. of Dub           6.20m      5.96m   19-06.75 
 18 Finn, Payne                  Loras Colleg           6.33m      5.90m   19-04.25 
 19 Kolbeck, Luke                Loras Colleg           6.02m      5.89m   19-04.00 
 20 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair           6.18m      5.83m   19-01.50 
 21 Hendricks, Robert            UW Stevens P           6.10m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 22 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair           5.74m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 23 Meersman, Michael            Loras Colleg           5.01m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 -- Payne, Jeremy                Uw-Plattevil           6.36m         ND            
 -- Stuckey, Benjamin            UW Stevens P           6.10m         ND            
 -- Fischer, Michael             Uw-Plattevil           6.34m        DNS            
 -- Klitz, Lukey                 Uw-Oshkosh             6.62m        DNS            
 -- Cutberth, Ethan              Uw-Oshkosh             6.25m        DNS            
 -- Leib, Adam                   Uw-Oshkosh             6.50m        DNS            
 -- Burton, Jajuan               Univ. of Dub           6.59m        DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 15.34m  1990        Dean Cash, UW-La Crosse                    
  Fieldhouse: $ 14.89m  1993        Bill Schroeder, UW-La Crosse               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parrott, Keegan              Uw-Eau Clair          12.92m     13.52m   44-04.25 
  2 Koerten, Logan               Uw-Eau Clair          13.87m     13.28m   43-07.00 
  3 Vanden Langenberg, Derek     Uw-Oshkosh            12.85m     12.95m   42-06.00 
  4 Epping, Brett                Loras Colleg          12.68m     12.71m   41-08.50 
  5 Hendricks, Robert            UW Stevens P          12.96m     12.68m   41-07.25 
 -- Hausein, Marcus              Coe College           10.00m         ND            
 -- Fischer, Michael             Uw-Plattevil          13.30m        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 19.29m  1985        Tom Newberry, UW-La Crosse                 
  Fieldhouse: $ 18.73m  1991        Terry Strouf, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scofield, Kyle               Unatached             17.90m     18.22m   59-09.50 
  2 Baker, Tony                  Uw-Oshkosh            16.22m     16.57m   54-04.50 
  3 Baatz, Nick                  Uw-Oshkosh            16.22m     16.35m   53-07.75 
  4 Wiederholt, Jake             Uw-Plattevil          15.10m     15.69m   51-05.75 
  5 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair          15.35m     15.64m   51-03.75 
  6 Delzer, Pete                 Uw-Oshkosh            16.84m     15.48m   50-09.50 
  7 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair          15.00m     15.42m   50-07.25 
  8 Brandt, Jeremy               Uw-Oshkosh            14.20m     14.86m   48-09.00 
  9 Iverson, Cody                Wartburg Col          14.27m     14.40m   47-03.00 
 10 Ritter, Eric                 Coe College           14.48m     14.17m   46-06.00 
 11 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair          14.61m     14.11m   46-03.50 
 12 Gage, Austin                 Univ. of Dub          13.52m     13.95m   45-09.25 
 13 Waterstreet, Derek           Uw-Eau Clair          13.78m     13.76m   45-01.75 
 14 Hahle, Coltin                Wartburg Col          14.49m     13.45m   44-01.50 
 15 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras Colleg          12.85m     12.86m   42-02.25 
 16 Ross, Sam                    Loras Colleg          13.42m     12.47m   40-11.00 
 17 Luke, Tanner                 Uw-Eau Clair          12.66m     12.44m   40-09.75 
 18 Meyer, Andrew                Coe College           12.67m     12.33m   40-05.50 
 19 Seaton, Jacob                Coe College           13.08m     12.31m   40-04.75 
 20 Piche, Ryan                  Loras Colleg          12.67m     12.29m   40-04.00 
 21 Boyd, Dylan                  Wartburg Col          12.99m     11.69m   38-04.25 
 22 Brummitt, Chris              Coe College           11.54m     11.68m   38-04.00 
 23 Anderson, Dale               Coe College           12.50m     11.64m   38-02.25 
 24 Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg Col          11.04m     11.62m   38-01.50 
 25 Gooding, Alex                Uw-Plattevil          12.47m     11.41m   37-05.25 
 26 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair                     11.26m   36-11.50 
 27 Strader, Peter               Univ. of Dub          10.93m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 27 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Univ. of Dub          11.58m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 29 Petrie, Jon                  Uw-Plattevil          11.81m     10.91m   35-09.50 
 30 Heston, Sam                  Loras Colleg          12.62m     10.70m   35-01.25 
 31 Cleary, Kyle                 Unattached                       10.56m   34-07.75 
 32 Link, Luke                   Loras Colleg          10.64m     10.05m   32-11.75 
 32 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair                     10.05m   32-11.75 
 34 German, Alan                 Uw-Oshkosh                        9.39m   30-09.75 
 -- Engel, Clint                 UW Stevens P          13.00m        DNS            
 -- Harbaugh, Eric               Wartburg Col          12.31m        DNS            
 -- White, Tonee                 Univ. of Dub          10.60m        DNS            
 -- Prior, Lewis                 Uw-Oshkosh            15.54m        DNS            
 -- Klotz, Jesse                 UW Stevens P          15.91m        DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
  Conference: # 20.60m  2005        Kevin Becker, UW-La Crosse                 
  Fieldhouse: $ 20.60m  2005        Kevin Becker, UW-La Crosse                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ludtke, Ben                  Uw-Oshkosh            18.33m     18.48m   60-07.75 
  2 Delzer, Pete                 Uw-Oshkosh            17.96m     17.94m   58-10.25 
  3 Baker, Tony                  Uw-Oshkosh            17.72m     17.76m   58-03.25 
  4 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair          16.63m     16.60m   54-05.50 
  5 Ritter, Eric                 Coe College           14.48m     15.72m   51-07.00 
  6 Anderson, Dale               Coe College           15.56m     15.60m   51-02.25 
  7 Hahle, Coltin                Wartburg Col          15.53m     15.28m   50-01.75 
  8 Campbell, Sean               Loras Colleg          15.06m     15.13m   49-07.75 
  9 Brandt, Jeremy               Uw-Oshkosh            14.56m     14.35m   47-01.00 
 10 Meyer, Andrew                Coe College           15.34m     14.28m   46-10.25 
 11 Gooding, Alex                Uw-Plattevil          13.91m     13.84m   45-05.00 
 12 Iverson, Cody                Wartburg Col          13.80m     13.52m   44-04.25 
 13 Wiederholt, Jake             Uw-Plattevil          13.50m     12.91m   42-04.25 
 14 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras Colleg          12.27m     12.70m   41-08.00 
 15 Luke, Tanner                 Uw-Eau Clair          13.56m     12.09m   39-08.00 
 16 Waterstreet, Derek           Uw-Eau Clair          12.45m     11.95m   39-02.50 
 17 Boyd, Dylan                  Wartburg Col          12.48m     11.84m   38-10.25 
 18 Ross, Sam                    Loras Colleg          11.48m     11.66m   38-03.25 
 19 Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg Col          12.62m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 20 Cleary, Kyle                 Unattached                       11.58m   38-00.00 
 21 Piche, Ryan                  Loras Colleg          11.14m     11.35m   37-03.00 
 22 Schmitz, Tyler               Wis.Lutheran          11.25m     11.23m   36-10.25 
 23 Petrie, Jon                  Uw-Plattevil          10.58m     11.16m   36-07.50 
 24 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Univ. of Dub          11.49m     10.30m   33-09.50 
 25 Munhollon, Tyler             Coe College            9.12m      9.83m   32-03.00 
 -- Harbaugh, Eric               Wartburg Col          12.05m         ND            
 -- Brummitt, Chris              Coe College           11.79m         ND            
 -- Baatz, Nick                  Uw-Oshkosh            16.66m         ND            
 -- Heston, Sam                  Loras Colleg          12.84m         ND            
 -- Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair          18.17m         ND            
 -- Prior, Lewis                 Uw-Oshkosh            18.22m         ND            
 -- Hetland, Ty                  Coe College           10.88m         ND            
 -- Hetland, Joe                 Coe College                         DNS