Licensed to Univ. of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2011 09:43 PM
              Pointer Invitational & Multi - 2/4/2011 to 2/5/2011              
                               Stevens Point, WI                               
                                    Results   
                                    
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Winona State                       WINO            173.7
                2 Uw-Eau Claire                      UWEC            146.6
                3 Nmu Club                           NMU              92.6
                4 UW Stevens Point                   UWSP             75  
                5 UW River Falls                     UWRF             74.5
                6 Uw-Stout                           STOU             35.6
                7 Carroll University                 CARU             28  
                8 Ripon College                      RIPN             19.5
                9 Greater Milwaukee TC               GMTC             14.5
               10 Lawrence University                LU               14  
               11 Uw-Whitewater                      UWW              11  
               12 Edgewood College                   EDGE              4  
               13 Milwaukee School of                MSOE              1  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Uw-Eau Claire                      UWEC            181.5
                2 UW Stevens Point                   UWSP            174.5
                3 UW River Falls                     UWRF             62  
                4 Uw-Stout                           STOU             54  
                5 Ripon College                      RIPN             50.7
                6 Milwaukee School of                MSOE             43  
                7 St. Norbert                        SNC              38.5
                8 Carroll University                 CARU             34.7
                9 Uw-Whitewater                      UWW               9  
               10 Nmu Club                           NMU               5  
               11 Lawrence University                LU                4  
               12 Edgewood College                   EDGE              1                                   
 
Event 1  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           6.34  AUTO
           6.48  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flood, Sam                   Uw-Stout                  6.47qPROV              5 
  2 Werner, Jordan               Milwaukee Sc              6.57q                  4 
  3 Ayensu-Mensah, Louis         St. Norbert               6.59q                  6 
  4 Fischel, Kirkland            Carroll Univ              6.62q                  5 
  4 Schreiber, Brent             St. Norbert               6.62q                  1 
  4 Awosika, Babatunde           UW Stevens P              6.62q                  2 
  7 Wood, Matt                   Ripon Colleg              6.64q                  1 
  7 Hyland, LJ                   Carroll Univ              6.64q                  2 
  9 Thompson, Justin             UW Stevens P              6.65                   4 
  9 Miskov, Nikolai              Carroll Univ              6.65                   2 
 11 Smith, Tyler                 Uw-Eau Clair              6.67                   6 
 12 Lajoye, Kyle                 Nmu Club                  6.70                   5 
 13 Spanel, Joe                  Uw-Stout                  6.74                   6 
 14 Koerten, Logan               Uw-Eau Clair              6.75                   3 
 14 Abdoulmoumine, Madjid        Ripon Colleg              6.75                   2 
 16 Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair              6.76                   3 
 17 Seidl, Tyler                 St. Norbert               6.77                   6 
 18 Stuckey, Benjamin            UW Stevens P              6.78                   3 
 19 Rhodes, Dominique            Uw-Stout                  6.83                   5 
 20 Guarascio, Brandon           St. Norbert               6.84                   4 
 21 Nelson, Derek                Ripon Colleg              6.86                   4 
 22 Klinglehutz, Greg            UW River Fal              6.87                   4 
 23 Nooker, Adam                 UW Stevens P              6.91                   5 
 23 Swoboda, Ben                 Uw-Stout                  6.91                   2 
 25 Langman, Eric                Ripon Colleg              6.92                   6 
 26 Fix, Nick                    Greater Milw              6.94                   5 
 27 Evans, DeAngelo              Uw-Stout                  6.95                   1 
 27 Tuminello, Vince             Uw-Stout                  6.95                   3 
 29 Buske, Clayton               St. Norbert               6.98                   1 
 30 Hahn, Caleb                  Milwaukee Sc              7.10                   3 
 31 Duberstein, Wesley           Carroll Univ              7.19                   5 
 32 Reppert, Luis                Carroll Univ              7.22                   2 
 33 Meuer, Pat                   Edgewood Col              7.49                   4 
 34 Ellingbore, Mike             Milwaukee Sc              7.67                   4 
 35 Hamilton, Nathan             Ripon Colleg              7.96                   6 
 -- Edmond, Ernest               Unattached               X6.59                   1 
 
Event 1  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           6.34  AUTO
           6.48  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Werner, Jordan               Milwaukee Sc              6.46 PROV             
  2 Awosika, Babatunde           UW Stevens P              6.51                  
  3 Ayensu-Mensah, Louis         St. Norbert               6.55                  
  3 Flood, Sam                   Uw-Stout                  6.55                  
  5 Fischel, Kirkland            Carroll Univ              6.63                  
  6 Schreiber, Brent             St. Norbert               6.70                  
  7 Hyland, LJ                   Carroll Univ              6.83                  
 
Event 2  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.09  AUTO
           7.30  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dhein, Caitlin               Winona State              7.19qPROV              2 
  2 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw              7.22qPROV              1 
  3 Angeli, Catherine            Nmu Club                  7.28qPROV              4 
  4 White, Samara                Nmu Club                  7.30qPROV              3 
  5 Balbierz, Brittnee           Nmu Club                  7.33q                  5 
  6 Greenup, Jordanne            Uw-Eau Clair              7.34q                  3 
  7 Finley, Sarah                Winona State              7.35q                  1 
  8 Lafayette, Katy              Nmu Club                  7.42q                  5 
  9 Gruenke, Lindsay             Carroll Univ              7.48                   2 
 10 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair              7.51                   5 
 11 Finley, Tina                 Winona State              7.59                   3 
 12 Wesely, Kat                  Uw-Eau Clair              7.64                   4 
 13 School, Hannah               UW Stevens P              7.65                   3 
 14 Potting, Alicia              UW River Fal              7.71                   2 
 15 Hilgers, Heidi               UW River Fal              7.72                   2 
 16 Schmidt, Nicole              Ripon Colleg              7.78                   4 
 17 Sondalle, Lydia              Ripon Colleg              7.79                   1 
 18 Arnold, Cassandra            Edgewood Col              7.80                   5 
 19 Warner, Rebecca              Carroll Univ              7.90                   4 
 20 Jessie, Fawn                 Uw-Stout                  7.91                   1 
 21 Wymer, Cassie                Carroll Univ              7.92                   1 
 22 Nelson, Mackenzie            Uw-Eau Clair              8.00                   5 
 23 Retallick, Tressa            Uw-Stout                  8.02                   3 
 23 VanDeHey, Abby               Carroll Univ              8.02                   3 
 25 Luebke, Sam                  Lawrence Uni              8.12                   2 
 26 Hart, McKenzie               Uw-Stout                  8.33                   1 
 27 Zimont, Alli                 Milwaukee Sc              8.43                   2 
 28 Werner, Katie                Uw-Stout                  8.54                   3 
 29 Thomas, Jelissa              Lawrence Uni              9.54                   5 
 30 Sockness, Madeline           Ripon Colleg              9.72                   4 
 
Event 2  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           7.09  AUTO
           7.30  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dhein, Caitlin               Winona State              7.07 AUTO             
  2 Angeli, Catherine            Nmu Club                  7.22 PROV             
  2 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw              7.22 PROV             
  4 Finley, Sarah                Winona State              7.34                  
  5 White, Samara                Nmu Club                  7.36                  
  6 Balbierz, Brittnee           Nmu Club                  7.39                  
  7 Lafayette, Katy              Nmu Club                  7.48                  
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Awosika, Babatunde           UW Stevens P             22.51   2 
  2 Schneider, Dann              St. Norbert              22.52   1 
  3 Werner, Jordan               Milwaukee Sc             22.53   3 
  4 Scott-Keyser, Zach           UW Stevens P             22.62   3 
  5 Friedrich, Seth              Uw-Eau Clair             22.89   2 
  6 Wenzler, Tom                 UW Stevens P             22.93   4 
  7 Kelly, Nate                  Uw-Eau Clair             23.21   4 
  8 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair             23.23   2 
  9 Rodewald, Dan                UW River Fal             23.41   1 
 10 Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair             23.45   6 
 11 Neumann, Ethan               UW Stevens P             23.56   5 
 12 Sebranek, Mitch              Uw-Eau Clair             23.57   3 
 13 Peterson, Andrew             UW Stevens P             23.60   5 
 14 Fischel, Kirkland            Carroll Univ             23.62   1 
 14 Smith, Tyler                 Uw-Eau Clair             23.62   3 
 16 Schreiber, Brent             St. Norbert              23.72   9 
 16 Miskov, Nikolai              Carroll Univ             23.72   3 
 18 Richardson, Marty            Uw-Eau Clair             23.87   2 
 19 Bloor, Ryan                  Carroll Univ             24.00   6 
 20 Reese, Jamie                 Ripon Colleg             24.01   6 
 21 Seidl, Tyler                 St. Norbert              24.05   5 
 22 Spanel, Joe                  Uw-Stout                 24.08   2 
 23 Buske, Clayton               St. Norbert              24.09   5 
 24 Hermann, Winston             UW Stevens P             24.15   4 
 25 Schneider, Jake              St. Norbert              24.21   7 
 26 Lajoye, Kyle                 Nmu Club                 24.27   2 
 27 Robey, Bryce                 UW River Fal             24.37   4 
 28 Abdoulmoumine, Madjid        Ripon Colleg             24.46   7 
 29 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll Univ             24.72   7 
 30 Krautkramer, Larin           UW Stevens P             24.78   7 
 30 Smith, David                 Uw-Stout                 24.78   6 
 32 Klinglehutz, Greg            UW River Fal             24.99   4 
 33 Ragland, Jarvis              Uw-Stout                 25.08   8 
 34 Duberstein, Wesley           Carroll Univ             25.10   7 
 35 Reppert, Luis                Carroll Univ             25.18   6 
 36 Peterson, Jesse              Lawrence Uni             25.23   8 
 37 Swoboda, Ben                 Uw-Stout                 25.34   6 
 38 Meuer, Pat                   Edgewood Col             26.57   8 
 39 Blegen, Cameron              Lawrence Uni             26.76   8 
 40 Ellingbore, Mike             Milwaukee Sc             28.09   9 
 -- Hamilton, Nathan             Ripon Colleg                NT   9 
 -- Ingram, Keith                UW Stevens P                NT   1 
 -- Fehring, Tom                 Lawrence Uni                NT   9 
 -- Edmond, Ernest               Unattached              X23.42   3 
 -- Stanke, Casey                Unattached              X25.60   9 
 
Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Angeli, Catherine            Nmu Club                 25.51   1 
  2 Drangstveit, Nicole          Winona State             25.71   1 
  3 Emberts, Talisa              Uw-Eau Clair             25.81   4 
  4 Belger, Megan                UW River Fal             25.94   2 
  5 Balbierz, Brittnee           Nmu Club                 26.23   2 
  6 Finley, Sarah                Winona State             26.27   2 
  7 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw             26.28   1 
  8 Rasmussen, Alyssa            UW River Fal             26.57   3 
  9 White, Samara                Nmu Club                 26.67   4 
 10 Lafayette, Katy              Nmu Club                 27.06   2 
 11 Saager, Corinna              Uw-Eau Clair             27.38   4 
 11 Weyers, Brianna              UW Stevens P             27.38   3 
 13 School, Hannah               UW Stevens P             27.69   3 
 14 Wesely, Kat                  Uw-Eau Clair             27.91   2 
 15 Schaffer, Lexie              Ripon Colleg             27.93   3 
 16 Riches, Brooke               UW River Fal             27.94   1 
 16 Tepper, Rose                 Lawrence Uni             27.94   2 
 18 Sondalle, Lydia              Ripon Colleg             28.04   5 
 19 Dieringer, Emily             Milwaukee Sc             28.05   3 
 20 Johnston, Allison            Uw-Stout                 28.38   4 
 21 Rosandick, Margo             Carroll Univ             28.41   5 
 22 Schmidt, Nicole              Ripon Colleg             28.56   3 
 23 Stout, Tiffanni              Uw-Stout                 28.61   6 
 24 Boll, Nicole                 UW River Fal             28.64   6 
 25 Michalek, Rebecaa            Carroll Univ             28.77   4 
 26 Utzinger, Jill               Uw-Stout                 28.81   5 
 27 Warner, Rebecca              Carroll Univ             29.23   5 
 28 Bruk, Sarah                  Uw-Eau Clair             29.50   6 
 29 Luebke, Sam                  Lawrence Uni             29.54   4 
 30 Arnold, Cassandra            Edgewood Col             29.63   7 
 31 Setesak, Frances             Carroll Univ             29.71   6 
 32 Freber, Marissa              Edgewood Col             29.92   7 
 33 Amelse, Katie                Edgewood Col             30.00   7 
 34 Zimont, Alli                 Milwaukee Sc             30.23   5 
 35 Spurgeon, Kendra             UW Stevens P             30.35   5 
 36 Zhao, Lin                    Lawrence Uni             33.28   8 
 37 Windscheigel, Kristin        Carroll Univ             35.01   8 
 38 Dannecker, Katherine         Lawrence Uni             36.03   6 
 -- Carpenter, Lauren            Edgewood Col                NT   8 
 
Event 5  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          48.75  AUTO
          49.85  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Schwinn, Joshua              UW Stevens P             49.51 PROV              1 
  2 Mackin, Patrick              Uw-Eau Clair             49.82 PROV              1 
  3 Wood, Matt                   Ripon Colleg             49.90                   1 
  4 Flood, Sam                   Uw-Stout                 50.28                   2 
  5 Dennis-Oehling, Jake         Uw-Eau Clair             50.62                   3 
  6 Schneider, Dann              St. Norbert              50.77                   2 
  7 Nelson, Derek                Ripon Colleg             51.31                   3 
  8 Marchillo, Alex              Carroll Univ             51.41                   2 
  9 Baumann, Ethan               Uw-Stout                 51.53                   2 
 10 Yindra, Zach                 UW Stevens P             51.54                   4 
 11 Jacobs, Andrew               UW Stevens P             51.59                   2 
 12 Sumnicht, Anthony            UW River Fal             52.05                   1 
 13 Ascher, Ryan                 St. Norbert              52.21                   1 
 14 Paugels, David               UW Stevens P             52.53                   4 
 14 Schriener, Paul              UW River Fal             52.53                   3 
 16 Kraus, Andy                  Carroll Univ             52.55                   2 
 17 Rothbauer, Alex              Uw-Eau Clair             52.62                   5 
 18 Mason, David                 St. Norbert              52.70                   4 
 19 Schneider, Jake              St. Norbert              52.93                   6 
 20 Van Alystyne, Mark           Milwaukee Sc             53.11                   6 
 21 Floyd, Tony                  Uw-Eau Clair             53.21                   5 
 22 Walters, Jesse               UW River Fal             53.25                   4 
 23 Robey, Bryce                 UW River Fal             53.29                   4 
 24 Fix, Andrew                  Carroll Univ             53.45                   5 
 25 Zander, Peter                Edgewood Col             54.06                   4 
 26 Smith, David                 Uw-Stout                 54.30                   5 
 27 Rowland, Tyler               Carroll Univ             54.63                   3 
 28 Reese, Jamie                 Ripon Colleg             55.03                   1 
 29 Stewart, Cody                Uw-Stout                 55.25                   6 
 30 Bloor, Ryan                  Carroll Univ             55.31                   8 
 31 Witt, Austin                 Uw-Stout                 55.38                   7 
 32 Baker, Tim                   UW Stevens P             55.42                   5 
 33 Neja, Chris                  Milwaukee Sc             55.53                   3 
 34 Monteverde, Tom              Milwaukee Sc             55.63                   6 
 35 Peterson, Jesse              Lawrence Uni             56.10                   6 
 36 Johnson, Milan               Milwaukee Sc             56.12                   7 
 37 McDonald, Denny              Uw-Stout                 56.15                   7 
 38 Smith, Jason                 Ripon Colleg             56.77                   8 
 39 Guarascio, Brandon           St. Norbert              57.63                   7 
 40 Blegen, Cameron              Lawrence Uni             57.89                   8 
 41 Adrian, Chris                Carroll Univ             59.83                   8 
 -- Tate, Daniel                 Carroll Univ                NT                   5 
 -- Baumgartner, Aaron           UW Stevens P                NT                   3 
 -- Jacobsen, Martin             Unattached              X57.02                   7 
 -- Stanke, Casey                Unattached              X57.26                   8 
 
Event 6  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          56.75  AUTO
          58.64  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Gruenke, Lindsay             Carroll Univ             58.36 PROV              2 
  2 Haines, Jasmine              UW Stevens P             59.27                   1 
  3 Greenup, Jordanne            Uw-Eau Clair             59.36                   1 
  4 Nowak, Tia                   UW Stevens P             59.89                   3 
  5 Rynda, Brittany              Winona State           1:00.18                   2 
  6 Braun, Beth                  Winona State           1:00.97                   1 
  7 Schultz, Sydney              Nmu Club               1:01.37                   3 
  8 Heil, Chelsea                Uw-Eau Clair           1:01.59                   3 
  9 Czarnecki, Chelsea           UW Stevens P           1:01.70                   3 
 10 West, Colby                  Nmu Club               1:01.82                   2 
 11 Lamansky, Katrina            Nmu Club               1:01.90                   2 
 12 Golbach, Lily                Winona State           1:02.18                   3 
 13 Wymer, Cassie                Carroll Univ           1:03.06                   1 
 14 Johnston, Allison            Uw-Stout               1:03.88                   2 
 15 Bitzer, Abby                 Uw-Stout               1:03.95                   1 
 16 Utzinger, Jill               Uw-Stout               1:03.99                   2 
 17 Stichert, Ellen              UW River Fal           1:04.03                   5 
 18 Schneider, Kimberley         UW Stevens P           1:04.40                   4 
 19 Jahnke, Sam                  Uw-Stout               1:04.65                   4 
 20 Marske, Amanda               UW River Fal           1:04.70                   4 
 21 Bitzer, Alexa                Uw-Stout               1:05.33                   1 
 22 Magur, Karissa               UW River Fal           1:06.85                   4 
 23 Scott, Cassie                UW Stevens P           1:06.90                   5 
 24 Zagare, Anete                Milwaukee Sc           1:08.42                   4 
 25 Nesbitt, Alaina              Ripon Colleg           1:08.85                   6 
 26 Bellas, Jodi                 UW Stevens P           1:09.15                   4 
 27 Dwyer, Amanda                Lawrence Uni           1:13.04                   5 
 28 Luebke, Sam                  Lawrence Uni           1:13.82                   6 
 29 Zhao, Lin                    Lawrence Uni           1:18.56                   6 
 30 Dannecker, Katherine         Lawrence Uni           1:22.82                   6 
 31 Young, Rachel                Lawrence Uni           1:22.83                   7 
 -- Sockness, Madeline           Ripon Colleg                NT                   6 
 -- Herman, Alyssa               Lawrence Uni                NT                   6 
 
Event 7  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        1:52.80  AUTO
        1:54.90  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Adkinson, Alex               Uw-Eau Clair           1:57.19                  
  2 Jensen, Scott                UW River Fal           1:57.96                  
  3 Zeien, Alex                  UW River Fal           1:57.99                  
  4 Liljevall, Indy              UW River Fal           1:58.04                  
  5 Berry, Scott                 UW Stevens P           1:58.78                  
  6 Pedersen, Derrek             UW River Fal           1:58.95                  
  7 Zimmerman, Cory              Ripon Colleg           1:59.43                  
  8 Angelakos, Spiros            Ripon Colleg           1:59.57                  
  9 Seipel, Logan                UW Stevens P           2:00.00                  
 10 Krause, Bryan                Uw-Eau Clair           2:00.43                  
 11 Pronschinske, Eric           Uw-Eau Clair           2:01.18                  
 12 Johnson, Kelvin              Uw-Stout               2:01.38                  
 13 Duckow, Nicholas             UW Stevens P           2:01.70                  
 14 Trzebiatowski, Jon           UW Stevens P           2:01.75                  
 15 Klopatek, Matt               Uw-Stout               2:02.71                  
 16 Thoresen, Dan                Lawrence Uni           2:03.30                  
 17 Mangian, Mike                Lawrence Uni           2:04.26                  
 18 Swift, Benny                 St. Norbert            2:05.48                  
 19 Wolfe, Lucas                 Edgewood Col           2:06.95                  
 20 Anderson, Brian              St. Norbert            2:07.04                  
 21 Stanzel, Justin              Uw-Eau Clair           2:07.82                  
 22 Langman, Eric                Ripon Colleg           2:11.11                  
 23 Worcester, Ben               Ripon Colleg           2:12.13                  
 24 DeJonge, Loren               Nmu Club               2:12.31                  
 25 Felten, Lucas                Ripon Colleg           2:13.60                  
 26 Bollman, Eddie               Nmu Club               2:13.84                  
 27 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Lawrence Uni           2:13.96                  
 28 Brown, Adam                  Edgewood Col           2:17.04                  
 29 Sparks, Jay                  Carroll Univ           2:19.09                  
 30 Nelson, Nick                 Carroll Univ           2:19.17                  
 31 Bemis, Brady                 St. Norbert            2:20.61                  
 32 Herrmann, Max                Ripon Colleg           2:21.46                  
 -- Jacobsen, Martin             Unattached            X2:09.16                  
 
Event 8  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        2:13.00  AUTO
        2:16.50  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Peloquin, Maria              Uw-Eau Clair           2:18.34                  
  2 Riley, Jami                  Uw-Eau Clair           2:22.51                  
  3 Nordland, Brittany           UW River Fal           2:23.74                  
  4 McMillan, Taylor             Uw-Eau Clair           2:23.95                  
  5 Rendler, Nikki               Uw-Eau Clair           2:24.01                  
  6 Rothbauer, Amanda            UW River Fal           2:25.04                  
  7 Stensland, Kelsey            Winona State           2:25.35                  
  8 Lamp, Ashton                 Winona State           2:28.32                  
  9 Kiilunen, Nora               Nmu Club               2:28.51                  
 10 Mattson, Kristina            Nmu Club               2:29.79                  
 11 Bunting, Carlin              UW River Fal           2:29.99                  
 12 Kuber, Michelle              UW Stevens P           2:31.12                  
 13 Seyller, Courtney            Winona State           2:31.44                  
 14 Cobb, Molly                  UW Stevens P           2:31.63                  
 15 Dye, Mandy                   Nmu Club               2:32.23                  
 16 Behrman, Jessie              UW River Fal           2:33.62                  
 17 Anderson, Ali                Winona State           2:34.16                  
 18 Weichbrod, Nikki             Ripon Colleg           2:34.72                  
 19 Espe, Katie                  Winona State           2:37.43                  
 20 Bennett, Karla               Winona State           2:38.24                  
 21 Ziebell, Rachel              Winona State           2:43.30                  
 22 Ostrowski, Rebecca           Ripon Colleg           2:43.45                  
 23 Pomrening, Jessica           Carroll Univ           2:44.31                  
 24 Krzykowski, Julie            UW Stevens P           2:51.56                  
 
Event 9  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        4:10.40  AUTO
        4:15.80  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Dan                UW Stevens P           4:16.73                  
  2 Easker, Aaron                Uw-Eau Clair           4:16.81                  
  3 Zander, Jake                 Uw-Eau Clair           4:18.55                  
  4 Nechuta, Derek               UW Stevens P           4:22.02                  
  5 Scott, Matt                  Uw-Eau Clair           4:22.85                  
  6 Stevens, Sam                 Lawrence Uni           4:24.55                  
  7 Schaefer, Nicholas           UW Stevens P           4:28.74                  
  8 Heppe, Nathan                St. Norbert            4:30.38                  
  9 Pliner, Joe                  Carroll Univ           4:31.16                  
 10 Reynders, Matt               St. Norbert            4:34.15                  
 11 Moore, Michael               UW Stevens P           4:34.63                  
 12 Peterson, Ben                Milwaukee Sc           4:37.03                  
 13 Linzmeier, Mike              St. Norbert            4:38.28                  
 14 Hart, Tyler                  Uw-Eau Clair           4:38.54                  
 15 Schommer, Phil               Uw-Eau Clair           4:38.58                  
 16 Gliniecki, Tim               Uw-Stout               4:38.79                  
 17 Thew, AJ                     Ripon Colleg           4:38.84                  
 17 Pynenberg, Chris             Carroll Univ           4:38.84                  
 19 Stott, Mickey                Uw-Stout               4:39.37                  
 20 VanderLeest, Cole            UW Stevens P           4:42.12                  
 21 Wolfe, Lucas                 Edgewood Col           4:42.88                  
 22 Wilson, Jason                Uw-Stout               4:44.06                  
 23 Hoffman, Matt                Carroll Univ           4:46.67                  
 24 Coursey, Matt                Milwaukee Sc           4:50.15                  
 25 Guitierrez, Jose             Carroll Univ           4:50.20                  
 26 Hanus, Ryan                  Carroll Univ           4:50.70                  
 27 Mills, Kyle                  Uw-Stout               4:51.87                  
 28 Bollman, Chad                Nmu Club               4:54.27                  
 29 Fast, Topher                 Nmu Club               4:59.86                  
 30 Koerner, Matt                Uw-Stout               5:00.41                  
 31 Bemis, Brady                 St. Norbert            5:07.47                  
 32 Houk, Dustin                 Carroll Univ           5:36.58                  
 -- Wirtz, Chris                 Unattached            X4:27.27                  
 
Event 10  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        4:55.00  AUTO
        5:04.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Claire              UW Stevens P           4:58.98 PROV             
  2 Glunn, Sarah                 UW Stevens P           5:16.42                  
  3 Sawyer, Madison              Uw-Eau Clair           5:17.91                  
  4 rydeen, katie                UW River Fal           5:18.16                  
  5 Mauer, Ashlyn                Uw-Eau Clair           5:18.45                  
  6 Kiilunen, Nora               Nmu Club               5:19.10                  
  7 Griepentog, Dana             Uw-Eau Clair           5:19.62                  
  8 Sybilrud, Alyssa             Uw-Eau Clair           5:20.63                  
  9 Dye, Mandy                   Nmu Club               5:22.99                  
 10 Schultz, Kristen             Nmu Club               5:27.43                  
 11 Sjostrom, Steph              Uw-Eau Clair           5:33.40                  
 12 Weatherhead, Shaina          Uw-Eau Clair           5:33.69                  
 13 Hauck, Leah                  Uw-Stout               5:33.71                  
 14 Durkin, Baillye              Uw-Stout               5:40.25                  
 15 Nelson, Elizabeth            UW Stevens P           5:41.94                  
 16 Blahnik, Nicole              Uw-Eau Clair           5:42.56                  
 17 Garcia, Jenny                Carroll Univ           5:43.16                  
 18 Koslowski, Corrin            Edgewood Col           5:45.33                  
 19 Petersen, Deana              Uw-Eau Clair           5:45.93                  
 20 Romano, Alicia               Nmu Club               5:48.15                  
 21 Johnson, Emily               UW Stevens P           5:48.50                  
 22 Tiffany, Erica               Uw-Eau Clair           5:48.59                  
 23 Hoklas, Kirsten              Nmu Club               5:51.12                  
 24 Noah, Kelsey                 Nmu Club               5:52.01                  
 25 Zagare, Anete                Milwaukee Sc           5:54.67                  
 26 Gannon, Meghan               Carroll Univ           5:56.53                  
 27 Winter, Grace                Ripon Colleg           5:57.30                  
 28 Gasser, Angie                Uw-Eau Clair           5:57.75                  
 29 Hertel, Nicole               Carroll Univ           6:00.07                  
 30 Herrmann, Katelyn            Milwaukee Sc           6:04.76                  
 31 Jech, Natalie                Winona State           6:04.79                  
 32 Zank, Brooke                 Ripon Colleg           6:13.33                  
 33 Williams, Katie              Ripon Colleg           6:15.58                  
 
Event 11  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandenburg, Jared           UW River Fal           8:34.04  
  2 Witkowski, Terry             UW Stevens P           8:35.90  
  3 Nelson, Tim                  Uw-Stout               8:38.56  
  4 Thornburg, Timothy           UW Stevens P           8:40.40  
  5 Johnston, Peter              Uw-Stout               8:49.47  
  6 Heroux, Joel                 UW Stevens P           8:49.67  
  7 Kieser, Jeremy               Uw-Eau Clair           8:51.53  
  8 Hasenstein, Sean             UW Stevens P           8:51.57  
  9 Finnel, Brian                UW Stevens P           8:53.05  
 10 Carlile, Curran              Lawrence Uni           8:57.73  
 11 Smith, Jason                 Ripon Colleg           9:03.40  
 12 Laska, Mackenzie             St. Norbert            9:07.19  
 13 Meyer, Kevin                 Carroll Univ           9:13.52  
 14 DeVillers, Alex              St. Norbert            9:14.56  
 15 Zane, David                  Lawrence Uni           9:15.40  
 16 Runzheimer, Aric             Uw-Eau Clair           9:15.98  
 17 Hawkins, Seth                St. Norbert            9:24.02  
 18 Zambetti, Joe                Carroll Univ           9:27.48  
 19 Koziczkowski, Trevor         Milwaukee Sc           9:30.20  
 20 Penninger, Mitchell          Carroll Univ           9:30.21  
 21 Coben, Tom                   Lawrence Uni           9:30.37  
 22 Burke, Ryan                  Carroll Univ           9:30.56  
 23 Mickesh, Grant               Edgewood Col           9:30.84  
 24 Brisbois, Jamie              Lawrence Uni           9:44.57  
 25 Gilbertson, James            St. Norbert            9:48.15  
 26 Norris, Terrence             Milwaukee Sc          10:10.44  
 27 Hackett, Mark                Carroll Univ          10:11.27  
 28 Frommelt, Luke               St. Norbert           10:12.97  
 -- Boushon, Evan                Edgewood Col                NT  
 -- Rate, Cameron                Milwaukee Sc                NT  
 -- Dworak, Brandon              Unattached            X8:51.77  
 
Event 12  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hauck, Leah                  Uw-Stout              10:54.00  
  2 Rindy, Kacey                 Uw-Eau Clair          10:54.12  
  3 Laurin, Jess                 Carroll Univ          10:58.82  
  4 Krueger, Shaun               UW Stevens P          11:03.01  
  5 Radel, Carrie                Edgewood Col          11:03.08  
  6 Frazier, Eden                Carroll Univ          11:03.37  
  7 Renner, Ilse                 Uw-Eau Clair          11:07.91  
  8 Berthiaume, Briana           UW River Fal          11:32.59  
  9 Krob, Jess                   Nmu Club              11:36.35  
 10 Herrmann, Katelyn            Milwaukee Sc          11:54.58  
 11 Loomis, Brittany             Nmu Club              11:55.01  
 12 Boesiger, Chelcea            Uw-Eau Clair          11:58.70  
 13 Cousineau, Sara              Nmu Club              12:02.81  
 14 Reuling, Laura               Ripon Colleg          12:04.62  
 15 Williams, Katie              Ripon Colleg          12:08.60  
 16 Zank, Brooke                 Ripon Colleg          12:15.30  
 17 Ratliff, Anna                Lawrence Uni          12:20.22  
 18 Harlan, Katie                Carroll Univ          13:29.70  
 19 Knoben, Barbara              Milwaukee Sc          13:43.43  
 
Event 13  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           7.55  AUTO
           7.75  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair              7.87q                  3 
  2 Butler, James                UW River Fal              7.90q                  2 
  3 Riggs, Kristopher            UW Stevens P              7.94q                  1 
  4 Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair              8.04q                  2 
  5 Wood, Bobby                  Greater Milw              8.06q                  1 
  6 Sebranek, Mitch              Uw-Eau Clair              8.09q                  3 
  7 Geiger, Nick                 UW Stevens P              8.24q                  3 
  8 Cosentino, Mike              Milwaukee Sc              8.34q                  1 
  9 Laabs, Mike                  Greater Milw              8.36                   1 
 10 Krautkramer, Larin           UW Stevens P              8.39                   3 
 11 Shutey, Matt                 UW River Fal              8.42                   2 
 12 Mueller, Lucas               UW River Fal              8.44                   2 
 13 Hein, Eric                   Milwaukee Sc              8.84                   2 
 14 Nelson, Donovan              UW River Fal              8.89                   3 
 15 Rengo, Kevin                 UW River Fal              9.45                   3 
 16 Engel, Zeth                  UW River Fal              9.74                   1 
 17 Dompeling, Bobby             Carroll Univ              9.78                   2 
 18 Evers, Wes                   Uw-Stout                 10.97                   1 
 
Event 13  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           7.55  AUTO
           7.75  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair              7.80                  
  2 Butler, James                UW River Fal              7.81                  
  3 Riggs, Kristopher            UW Stevens P              7.87                  
  4 Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair              8.00                  
  5 Sebranek, Mitch              Uw-Eau Clair              8.06                  
  6 Geiger, Nick                 UW Stevens P              8.31                  
  7 Cosentino, Mike              Milwaukee Sc              8.47                  
 -- Wood, Bobby                  Greater Milw                DQ                  
 
Event 14  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           8.25  AUTO
           8.55  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair              8.46qPROV              2 
  2 Franklin, Bailey             Nmu Club                  8.50qPROV              1 
  3 Kline, Erin                  UW Stevens P              8.61q                  4 
  4 Kline, Sara                  UW Stevens P              8.67q                  3 
  5 Christensen, Melissa         Nmu Club                  8.72q                  1 
  6 Lewin, Alexa                 UW Stevens P              8.82q                  5 
  7 Searles, Katie               Nmu Club                  9.03q                  2 
  8 Dieringer, Emily             Milwaukee Sc              9.04q                  3 
  9 Guthrie, Anne                Uw-Stout                  9.07                   1 
 10 Mehojah, Justine             UW River Fal              9.08                   5 
 11 Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair              9.12                   3 
 12 Asuncion, Emily              Winona State              9.16                   5 
 13 Lueck, Kimberly              UW River Fal              9.24                   2 
 14 Sterling, Krystal            Carroll Univ              9.25                   1 
 14 McCarthy, Alyssa             Winona State              9.25                   1 
 16 Hahn, Stephanie              Nmu Club                  9.33                   4 
 17 Rosandick, Margo             Carroll Univ              9.34                   2 
 17 Granquist, Brooke            Nmu Club                  9.34                   4 
 19 Roberts, Jamie               Nmu Club                  9.38                   5 
 20 Miller, Mackenzie            Uw-Stout                  9.44                   3 
 21 Stichert, Ellen              UW River Fal              9.45                   2 
 22 Clay, Kelly                  Uw-Eau Clair              9.48                   5 
 23 Bruk, Sarah                  Uw-Eau Clair              9.75                   4 
 24 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout                  9.76                   5 
 24 Freber, Marissa              Edgewood Col              9.76                   3 
 26 Pomrening, Jessica           Carroll Univ             10.01                   2 
 27 Zettel, Madeline             Carroll Univ             10.05                   1 
 28 Nehls, Karly                 Milwaukee Sc             10.16                   4 
 29 Novak, Sarah                 UW River Fal             10.50                   2 
 30 Rinke, Megan                 UW River Fal             28.03                   1 
 -- Lehman, Jen                  Unattached               X9.00                   4 
 
Event 14  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           8.25  AUTO
           8.55  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair              8.37 PROV             
  2 Franklin, Bailey             Nmu Club                  8.41 PROV             
  3 Christensen, Melissa         Nmu Club                  8.51 PROV             
  4 Kline, Erin                  UW Stevens P              8.57                  
  5 Lewin, Alexa                 UW Stevens P              8.78                  
  6 Kline, Sara                  UW Stevens P              8.79                  
  7 Searles, Katie               Nmu Club                  9.11                  
  8 Dieringer, Emily             Milwaukee Sc              9.51                  
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
================================================================================
          2.10m  AUTO
          2.02m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mixdorf, Zach                UW Stevens P             1.95m                  
  2 Bellmore, Max                Ripon Colleg             1.90m                  
  2 Eure, Camden                 UW Stevens P             1.90m                  
  2 Konetzke, Evan               Carroll Univ             1.90m                  
  2 Thill, Brian                 UW Stevens P             1.90m                  
  6 Kraus, Andy                  Carroll Univ             1.85m                  
  7 Anderson, Max                UW River Fal             1.80m                  
  7 Ragland, Jarvis              Uw-Stout                 1.80m                  
  7 Evers, Wes                   Uw-Stout                 1.80m                  
 10 Hannah, Matt                 Nmu Club                 1.75m                  
 10 Reisbick, Spencer            Ripon Colleg             1.75m                  
 10 Klimonicz, Joe               Milwaukee Sc             1.75m                  
 13 Rengo, Kevin                 UW River Fal             1.65m                  
 14 Engel, Zeth                  UW River Fal             1.50m                  
 -- Cosentino, Mike              Milwaukee Sc                NH                  
 -- Giwa, Adeola                 Greater Milw                NH                  
 -- Catto, Clai                  UW River Fal                NH                  
 -- Calabrese, Carl              UW River Fal                NH                  
 
Event 16  Women High Jump
================================================================================
          1.71m  AUTO
          1.66m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tepper, Rose                 Lawrence Uni             1.67m PROV             
  1 Franklin, Bailey             Nmu Club                 1.67m PROV             
  3 Baranek, Julia               Uw-Eau Clair             1.62m                  
  3 Folkerts, Gretchen           Winona State             1.62m                  
  5 Schaffer, Lexie              Ripon Colleg             1.57m                  
  5 Simon, Kayla                 Uw-Eau Clair             1.57m                  
  7 Sawyer, Jenna                Uw-Eau Clair             1.52m                  
  7 Johnson, Kale                Winona State             1.52m                  
  7 Goergen, Taylor              Winona State             1.52m                  
  7 Christensen, Melissa         Nmu Club                 1.52m                  
  7 Guthrie, Anne                Uw-Stout                 1.52m                  
 12 Rammer, Elizabeth            Uw-Stout                 1.47m                  
 12 Ogg, Laura                   UW Stevens P             1.47m                  
 12 Lammers, Alyssa              Winona State             1.47m                  
 12 Ziegler, Maddy               Winona State             1.47m                  
 12 Johnson, Courtney            Winona State             1.47m                  
 17 Carpenter, Lauren            Edgewood Col             1.42m                  
 17 Scott, Brianna               UW Stevens P             1.42m                  
 17 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout                 1.42m                  
 17 Hokanson, Emily              Winona State             1.42m                  
 17 Flemming, Christine          UW Stevens P             1.42m                  
 22 Hahn, Stephanie              Nmu Club                 1.37m                  
 22 Nehls, Karly                 Milwaukee Sc             1.37m                  
 22 Blaske, Anna                 Winona State             1.37m                  
 22 Gunnink, Kristin             UW Stevens P             1.37m                  
 -- Parizek, Chloe               Carroll Univ                NH                  
 -- Martin, Arynn                Ripon Colleg                NH                  
 -- Rinke, Megan                 UW River Fal                NH                  
 -- Novak, Sarah                 UW River Fal                NH                  
 -- Lehman, Jen                  Unattached              X1.57m                  
 
Event 17  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
          5.10m  AUTO
          4.70m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Drewek, Daniel               Uw-Stout                 5.10m AUTO             
  2 Carlson, Peter               UW River Fal             4.47m                  
  3 Robers, Ben                  UW Stevens P             4.32m                  
  3 Diebitz, Daniel              UW Stevens P             4.32m                  
  3 Tuminello, Vince             Uw-Stout                 4.32m                  
  3 Kosiak, Mike                 Uw-Eau Clair             4.32m                  
  7 Waech, Matt                  Milwaukee Sc             4.17m                  
  7 Hermshort, Justin            UW Stevens P             4.17m                  
  7 Negus, John                  Uw-Stout                 4.17m                  
 10 Scheppa, Zack                Uw-Eau Clair             4.02m                  
 10 Englebert, Dusty             Uw-Eau Clair             4.02m                  
 10 Michalske, Nick              UW Stevens P             4.02m                  
 10 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert              4.02m                  
 14 Olson, Kyle                  Carroll Univ             3.72m                  
 14 Cosentino, Mike              Milwaukee Sc             3.72m                  
 14 Hendrickson, Marcus          Carroll Univ             3.72m                  
 14 Nett, David                  Uw-Stout                 3.72m                  
 14 Archambo, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair             3.72m                  
 19 Finnel, Ryan                 UW Stevens P             3.42m                  
 19 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll Univ             3.42m                  
 -- Pedretti, Jake               Uw-Stout                    NH                  
 -- Mero, Ken                    Milwaukee Sc                NH                  
 -- Hamilton, Nathan             Ripon Colleg                NH                  
 -- Adrian, Chris                Carroll Univ                NH                  
 -- Ruiz, Mitchell               Carroll Univ                NH                  
 -- Calabrese, Carl              UW River Fal                NH                  
 -- Rengo, Kevin                 UW River Fal                NH                  
 -- Day, Jake                    St. Norbert                 NH                  
 
Event 18  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
          3.90m  AUTO
          3.55m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jamie               Nmu Club                 3.55m PROV             
  2 McCarthy, Alyssa             Winona State             3.40m                  
  3 Krueger, Andrea              Uw-Stout                 3.25m                  
  4 Larson, Jodi                 Uw-Stout                 3.10m                  
  4 Christy, Jessica             Winona State             3.10m                  
  4 Scoville, Sabrina            Uw-Stout                 3.10m                  
  7 Clarkson, Jamie              UW Stevens P             2.80m                  
  7 Haas, Samantha               UW Stevens P             2.80m                  
  7 Turschak, Sara               Nmu Club                 2.80m                  
 10 Miller, Mackenzie            Uw-Stout                 2.65m                  
 10 Nelson, Mackenzie            Uw-Eau Clair             2.65m                  
 12 Johnson, Lindsay             Carroll Univ             2.50m                  
 13 Rinke, Megan                 UW River Fal             2.35m                  
 -- Dieringer, Emily             Milwaukee Sc                NH                  
 -- Hillman, Kayla               UW River Fal                NH                  
 -- Presti, Katelyn              UW Stevens P               XNH                  
 -- Grafenauer, Rebecca          Unattached              X3.25m                  
 
Event 19  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
          7.20m  AUTO
          6.94m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kirk                Uw-Eau Clair             6.71m                  
  2 Reese, Jamie                 Ripon Colleg             6.60m                  
  3 Friedrich, Seth              Uw-Eau Clair             6.56m                  
  4 Koerten, Logan               Uw-Eau Clair             6.48m                  
  5 Gillespie, Jon               Uw-Eau Clair             6.40m                  
  6 Schreiber, Brent             St. Norbert              6.37m                  
  7 Weborg, Arthur               Milwaukee Sc             6.36m                  
  8 Konetzke, Evan               Carroll Univ             6.32m                  
  9 Schug, Connor                Uw-Stout                 6.23m                  
 10 Verfuerth, Mike              St. Norbert              6.22m                  
 11 Tatro, Jake                  UW Stevens P             6.14m                  
 12 Evans, DeAngelo              Uw-Stout                 6.12m                  
 13 Fix, Nick                    Greater Milw             6.06m                  
 14 King, Jeremy                 UW Stevens P             6.02m                  
 15 Hendricks, Robert            UW Stevens P             5.98m                  
 16 Verfuerth, Andrew            St. Norbert              5.92m                  
 17 Ragland, Jarvis              Uw-Stout                 5.88m                  
 18 Abdoulmoumine, Madjid        Ripon Colleg             5.46m                  
 19 Hadorn-Papke, Devin          Uw-Eau Clair             5.36m                  
 20 Dompeling, Bobby             Carroll Univ             5.33m                  
 21 Hannah, Matt                 Nmu Club                 5.27m                  
 22 Choate, Aaron                Milwaukee Sc             5.26m                  
 -- Calabrese, Carl              UW River Fal                ND                  
 -- Fehring, Tom                 Lawrence Uni                ND                  
 -- Gulotta, Andrew              Uw-Eau Clair                ND                  
 
Event 20  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
          5.72m  AUTO
          5.46m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dunnington, Michelle         Winona State             5.37m                  
  2 Potting, Alicia              UW River Fal             5.30m                  
  3 Hilgers, Heidi               UW River Fal             5.26m                  
  4 Femrite, Melissa             Winona State             5.16m                  
  5 Lammers, Alyssa              Winona State             5.15m                  
  6 Alverson, Alicia             Winona State             5.14m                  
  7 Christensen, Melissa         Nmu Club                 5.09m                  
  8 Blaske, Anna                 Winona State             4.98m                  
  9 LaFontsee, Brittni           UW River Fal             4.93m                  
 10 Fix, Amy                     Greater Milw             4.92m                  
 11 Rice, Jenna                  UW River Fal             4.91m                  
 12 Heil, Chelsea                Uw-Eau Clair             4.84m                  
 13 Jessie, Fawn                 Uw-Stout                 4.81m                  
 13 Asuncion, Emily              Winona State             4.81m                  
 13 Sterling, Krystal            Carroll Univ             4.81m                  
 16 Searles, Katie               Nmu Club                 4.78m                  
 17 Hokanson, Emily              Winona State             4.73m                  
 18 Martin, Arynn                Ripon Colleg             4.67m                  
 19 White, Samara                Nmu Club                 4.64m                  
 20 Shelstad, Grace              Carroll Univ             4.57m                  
 21 Rynda, Brittany              Winona State             4.38m                  
 22 Mueller, Kailyn              UW Stevens P             4.36m                  
 23 Sullivan, Shaunna            UW Stevens P             4.26m                  
 24 Spurgeon, Kendra             UW Stevens P             4.10m                  
 25 Schwartz, Emmaly             Carroll Univ             4.04m                  
 26 Zhao, Lin                    Lawrence Uni             4.01m                  
 27 Mitchell, Casey              UW Stevens P             3.95m                  
 28 Parizek, Chloe               Carroll Univ             3.89m                  
 29 Zettel, Madeline             Carroll Univ             3.88m                  
 30 Thomas, Jelissa              Lawrence Uni             3.01m                  
 -- Tepper, Rose                 Lawrence Uni                ND                  
 -- Lehman, Jen                  Unattached                 XND                  
 -- McCarthy, Alyssa             Winona State                ND                  
 -- Novak, Sarah                 UW River Fal                ND                  
 -- Haas, Samantha               UW Stevens P                ND                  
 -- Albers, Abby                 Winona State                ND                  
 -- Litsheim, Jessica            UW Stevens P                ND                  
 -- Radtke, Alexandra            UW River Fal                ND                  
 -- Anderson, Heidi              Uw-Eau Clair                ND                  
 
Event 21  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
         14.68m  AUTO
         14.12m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 White, Cody                  UW Stevens P            13.80m                  
  2 Bellmore, Max                Ripon Colleg            13.57m                  
  3 Schmidt, Kirk                Uw-Eau Clair            13.41m                  
  4 Konetzke, Evan               Carroll Univ            13.06m                  
  5 Hendricks, Robert            UW Stevens P            12.96m                  
  6 Gillespie, Jon               Uw-Eau Clair            12.92m                  
  6 Parrott, Keegan              Uw-Eau Clair            12.92m                  
  8 Verfuerth, Mike              St. Norbert             12.57m                  
  9 Verfuerth, Andrew            St. Norbert             12.39m                  
 10 Hilden, Travis               Uw-Stout                12.33m                  
 11 Nelson, Donovan              UW River Fal            12.16m                  
 12 Reisbick, Spencer            Ripon Colleg            12.04m                  
 13 Choate, Aaron                Milwaukee Sc            12.00m                  
 14 Hadorn-Papke, Devin          Uw-Eau Clair            11.42m                  
 -- Rhodes, Dominique            Uw-Stout                    ND                  
 -- Weborg, Arthur               Milwaukee Sc                ND                  
 
Event 22  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
         11.82m  AUTO
         11.25m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rynda, Brittany              Winona State            11.27m PROV             
  2 Franklin, Bailey             Nmu Club                11.05m                  
  3 Fix, Amy                     Greater Milw            10.95m                  
  3 Potting, Alicia              UW River Fal            10.95m                  
  5 Lovett, Delaney              Nmu Club                10.92m                  
  6 Baranek, Julia               Uw-Eau Clair            10.73m                  
  6 Anderson, Heidi              Uw-Eau Clair            10.73m                  
  8 Sterling, Krystal            Carroll Univ            10.70m                  
  9 Hibbard, Amy                 UW Stevens P            10.62m                  
 10 Dunnington, Michelle         Winona State            10.49m                  
 11 Granquist, Brooke            Nmu Club                10.33m                  
 12 Christy, Jessica             Winona State            10.27m                  
 13 Hilgers, Heidi               UW River Fal            10.08m                  
 14 Simon, Kayla                 Uw-Eau Clair             9.94m                  
 15 Shelstad, Grace              Carroll Univ             9.85m                  
 16 Ogg, Laura                   UW Stevens P             9.75m                  
 17 Mueller, Kailyn              UW Stevens P             9.73m                  
 18 Beaman, Mariah               Nmu Club                 9.70m                  
 19 Nehls, Karly                 Milwaukee Sc             9.29m                  
 20 Schwartz, Emmaly             Carroll Univ             9.20m                  
 21 Mitchell, Casey              UW Stevens P             9.10m                  
 -- Sullivan, Shaunna            UW Stevens P                ND                  
 -- Rammer, Elizabeth            Uw-Stout                    ND                  
 -- Jessie, Fawn                 Uw-Stout                    ND                  
 
Event 23  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
         16.70m  AUTO
         15.50m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Klotz, Jesse                 UW Stevens P            15.85m PROV             
  2 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair            15.35m                  
  3 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair            15.00m                  
  4 Pohlman, David               Nmu Club                14.07m                  
  5 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair            13.99m                  
  6 Verhyen, Brent               Milwaukee Sc            13.37m                  
  7 Roy, Kyle                    Ripon Colleg            13.35m                  
  8 Lihrman, Mike                Uw-Stout                13.30m                  
  9 DuBois, Patrick              Milwaukee Sc            12.58m                  
 10 Jentges, Austen              Ripon Colleg            12.50m                  
 11 Akins, Phil                  Ripon Colleg            12.45m                  
 12 Jasperson, Michael           Milwaukee Sc            12.12m                  
 13 Luke, Tanner                 Uw-Eau Clair            11.99m                  
 14 Kerkman, Nick                Lawrence Uni            11.87m                  
 14 Bacon, Brad                  Milwaukee Sc            11.87m                  
 16 Sweetman, Patrick            St. Norbert             11.41m                  
 17 Koszuta, Jon                 Carroll Univ            11.39m                  
 18 Oxendorf, Kenny              St. Norbert             11.17m                  
 19 Jablonski, Stanley           Lawrence Uni            11.10m                  
 20 Betts, Bryon                 St. Norbert             10.83m                  
 21 Ruehlow, Josh                Milwaukee Sc             9.99m                  
 22 Hunt, Dustin                 Carroll Univ             9.82m                  
 23 Miklos, Tom                  Milwaukee Sc             9.70m                  
 24 Dompeling, Bobby             Carroll Univ             9.64m                  
 25 Schmidt, Ryan                Carroll Univ             9.20m                  
 -- Walsh, Jeremiah              Carroll Univ                ND                  
 -- Trinka, Jeff                 Ripon Colleg                ND                  
 -- McArdle, Joe                 St. Norbert                 ND                  
 -- Roy, Max                     Ripon Colleg                ND                  
 -- Destache, Colin              UW Stevens P                ND                  
 -- Engel, Clint                 UW Stevens P                ND                  
 -- Engel, Zeth                  UW River Fal                ND                  
 
Event 24  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
         14.00m  AUTO
         12.75m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stier, Rebecca               Winona State            14.43m AUTO             
  2 Theisen, Mary                Winona State            14.41m AUTO             
  3 Rausch, Alissa               Winona State            13.25m PROV             
  4 Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair            12.67m                  
  5 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair            12.55m                  
  6 Jakubowski, Jenny            Carroll Univ            12.01m                   7
  7 Theisen, Michelle            Uw-Stout                11.95m                  
  8 Langfeldt, Mallory           Uw-Stout                11.69m                  
  9 Cook, Kira                   UW Stevens P            11.56m                  
 10 Henrichson, Candice          Winona State            11.51m                  
 11 Kamps, Kassi                 Winona State            11.47m                  
 12 Van Beusekom, Reba           Uw-Eau Clair            10.79m                  
 13 Krzykowski, Amy              UW Stevens P            10.76m                  
 14 Beaman, Mariah               Nmu Club                10.71m                  
 15 Brungardt, Jessica           Ripon Colleg            10.47m                  
 16 Johnson, Kortney             Uw-Eau Clair            10.33m                  
 17 Martin, Maggie               UW Stevens P            10.26m                  
 18 Blanquel, Gloria             UW Stevens P            10.11m                  
 19 Mitchell, Beth               Uw-Stout                10.07m                  
 20 Wilz, Jackie                 Uw-Stout                 9.75m                   97
 21 Kuhens, Kristin              Uw-Eau Clair             9.38m                  
 22 Melcher, Lyndsey             Uw-Stout                 9.31m                  
 23 McCarthy, Alyssa             Winona State             9.22m                  
 24 Braski, Amber                Carroll Univ             8.82m                  
 25 Cook, Shana                  Milwaukee Sc             8.70m                  
 26 Leahy, Janean                Carroll Univ             8.62m                  
 27 Schmidt, Mariah              Uw-Eau Clair             8.56m                  
 28 Catarozoli, Breanna          Carroll Univ             8.09m                  
 29 VanDeHey, Abby               Carroll Univ             7.76m                  
 30 Blaske, Anna                 Winona State             7.68m                  
 31 Lammers, Alyssa              Winona State             7.61m                  
 32 Bavlnka, Krista              Milwaukee Sc             7.40m                  
 33 Roberts, Caitlin             Carroll Univ             6.97m                  
 
Event 25  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
         18.75m  AUTO
         17.00m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair            17.82m PROV             
  2 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair            16.63m                  
  3 Jasperson, Michael           Milwaukee Sc            16.56m                  
  4 Lihrman, Mike                Uw-Stout                15.67m                  
  5 Roy, Kyle                    Ripon Colleg            14.20m                  
  6 Sellner, Adam                Ripon Colleg            13.83m                  
  7 DuBois, Patrick              Milwaukee Sc            13.80m                  
  8 Kerkman, Nick                Lawrence Uni            13.72m                  
  9 Betts, Bryon                 St. Norbert             12.92m                  
 10 Koszuta, Jon                 Carroll Univ            12.11m                  
 11 Verhyen, Brent               Milwaukee Sc            12.05m                  
 12 Walsh, Jeremiah              Carroll Univ            11.58m                  
 13 Jablonski, Stanley           Lawrence Uni            10.70m                  
 14 Schmidt, Ryan                Carroll Univ            10.16m                  
 15 Oxendorf, Kenny              St. Norbert              9.71m                  
 16 Ruehlow, Josh                Milwaukee Sc             9.49m                  
 17 Sweetman, Patrick            St. Norbert              9.43m                  
 18 Miklos, Tom                  Milwaukee Sc             8.12m                  
 19 Hunt, Dustin                 Carroll Univ             7.90m                  
 -- Jentges, Austen              Ripon Colleg                ND                  
 -- Luke, Tanner                 Uw-Eau Clair                ND                  
 -- McArdle, Joe                 St. Norbert                 ND                  
 -- Bacon, Brad                  Milwaukee Sc                ND                  
 -- Destache, Colin              UW Stevens P                ND                  
 
Event 26  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
         18.00m  AUTO
         15.75m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stier, Rebecca               Winona State            16.99m PROV             
  2 Theisen, Mary                Winona State            16.86m PROV             
  3 Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair            16.01m PROV             
  4 Potter, Michelle             Winona State            15.81m PROV             
  5 Elliott, Megan               Winona State            15.04m                  
  6 Moenkedick, Elisa            Winona State            14.45m                  
  7 Krzykowski, Amy              UW Stevens P            13.97m                  
  8 Jakubowski, Jenny            Carroll Univ            13.43m                  
  9 Henrichson, Candice          Winona State            13.14m                  
 10 Kamps, Kassi                 Winona State            12.98m                  
 11 Mitchell, Beth               Uw-Stout                12.73m                  
 12 Brungardt, Jessica           Ripon Colleg            12.62m                  
 13 Rausch, Alissa               Winona State            12.59m                  
 14 Johnson, Kortney             Uw-Eau Clair            12.51m                  
 15 Langfeldt, Mallory           Uw-Stout                12.30m                  
 16 Theisen, Michelle            Uw-Stout                12.22m                  
 17 Trieloff, Amanda             Carroll Univ            11.38m                  
 18 Melcher, Lyndsey             Uw-Stout                11.31m                  
 19 Catarozoli, Breanna          Carroll Univ            11.12m                  
 20 Wilz, Jackie                 Uw-Stout                11.02m                  
 21 Bavlnka, Krista              Milwaukee Sc            10.86m                  
 22 Kuhens, Kristin              Uw-Eau Clair            10.84m                  
 23 Cook, Shana                  Milwaukee Sc            10.81m                  
 24 Van Beusekom, Reba           Uw-Eau Clair            10.65m                  
 25 Martin, Maggie               UW Stevens P             9.73m                  
 26 Leahy, Janean                Carroll Univ             9.61m                  
 27 Schmidt, Mariah              Uw-Eau Clair             8.43m                  
 28 Roberts, Caitlin             Carroll Univ             7.49m                  
 29 Schmidt, Erica               Lawrence Uni             7.36m                  
 30 Nabbefeld, Amber             UW Stevens P             7.04m                  
 31 Blanquel, Gloria             UW Stevens P             6.92m                  
 -- Hytinen, Kate                Uw-Stout                    ND                  
 -- Lonning, Krystle             Winona State                ND                  
 -- Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair                ND                  
 
Event 27  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        3:17.00  AUTO
        3:21.00  PROV
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 UW Stevens Point  'A'                               3:20.90 PROV              1 
     1) Scott-Keyser, Zach              2) Jacobs, Andrew                 
     3) Wenzler, Tom                    4) Schwinn, Joshua                
  2 UW River Falls  'A'                                 3:22.39                   1 
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                  3:22.58                   1 
  4 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       3:26.48                   1 
  5 Ripon College  'A'                                  3:27.14                   1 
  6 Carroll University  'A'                             3:27.74                   1 
  7 Milwaukee School of  'A'                            3:28.20                   2 
  8 UW River Falls  'B'                                 3:29.43                   2 
  9 UW Stevens Point  'B'                               3:30.52                   2 
 10 UW Stevens Point  'C'                               3:31.95                   3 
 11 St. Norbert  'A'                                    3:32.35                   2 
 12 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                  3:36.03                   2 
 13 Uw-Stout  'B'                                       3:38.98                   4 
 14 St. Norbert  'B'                                    3:40.58                   3 
 15 UW Stevens Point  'D'                               3:40.93                   4 
 16 Carroll University  'C'                             3:43.97                   3 
 17 Uw-Stout  'C'                                       3:45.48                   3 
 18 Milwaukee School of  'B'                            3:47.68                   4 
 19 Edgewood College  'A'                               3:50.50                   2 
 20 Carroll University  'B'                             3:51.05                   3 
 21 Ripon College  'B'                                  3:51.29                   3 
 
Event 28  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        3:54.00  AUTO
        3:59.50  PROV
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Winona State  'A'                                   4:01.71                   1 
  2 UW River Falls  'A'                                 4:04.61                   1 
  3 UW Stevens Point  'A'                               4:04.65                   1 
  4 Nmu Club  'A'                                       4:07.02                   1 
     1) Granquist, Brooke               2) Schultz, Sydney                
     3) Turschak, Sara                  4) West, Colby                    
  5 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                  4:07.54                   1 
  6 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       4:15.88                   1 
  7 UW River Falls  'B'                                 4:19.45                   2 
  8 UW Stevens Point  'B'                               4:23.23                   2 
  9 Uw-Stout  'B'                                       4:26.24                   3 
 10 UW Stevens Point  'C'                               4:26.33                   3 
 11 Ripon College  'A'                                  4:30.52                   2 
 12 Carroll University  'A'                             4:35.86                   2 
 13 Nmu Club  'B'                                       4:40.24                   3 
 
Event 29  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       14:30.00  AUTO
       14:53.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Brain                UW Stevens P          15:56.87                  
  2 Borden, Michael              Uw-Eau Clair          16:00.30                  
  3 Heroux, James                UW Stevens P          16:01.84                  
  4 Worcester, Ben               Ripon Colleg          16:02.72                  
  5 Knutson, Eric                Uw-Eau Clair          16:05.31                  
  6 Wenaas, Matt                 Uw-Eau Clair          16:05.80                  
  7 Bailey, Ryan                 Uw-Eau Clair          16:08.55                  
  8 Garvey, Andrew               Edgewood Col          16:10.67                  
  9 Felten, Lucas                Ripon Colleg          16:13.14                  
 10 Wernet, Jacob                Nmu Club              16:14.39                  
 11 Gausmann, Shad               UW River Fal          16:14.92                  
 12 Rough, Michael               UW River Fal          16:15.26                  
 13 Quednow, Jeff                Uw-Eau Clair          16:18.44                  
 14 Kolavo, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc          17:21.11                  
 15 Fast, Topher                 Nmu Club              17:27.68                  
 16 Schneider, Jake              Milwaukee Sc          17:35.84                  
 17 Eddy, Matt                   Lawrence Uni          17:59.38                  
 18 Moeller, Daniel              Lawrence Uni          18:18.58                  
 19 Henry, Ken                   Lawrence Uni          18:25.49                  
 20 Rubis, Derek                 Greater Milw          20:22.31                  
 -- Bitter, Zach                 Unattached           X15:43.62                  
 -- Andreski, Zach               Unattached           X16:28.94                  
 -- Nehls, Steve                 Unattached           X16:40.62                  
 
Event 30  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       17:10.00  AUTO
       17:42.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Haen, Kelly                  UW Stevens P          17:55.30                  
  2 Coughlin, Teresa             Uw-Eau Clair          19:20.33                  
  3 Drake, Charissa              Uw-Eau Clair          19:20.50                  
  4 Thoe, Katie                  Uw-Eau Clair          19:25.29                  
  5 Gudmundson, Kayla            Winona State          19:25.71                  
  6 Olson, Annie                 UW Stevens P          19:28.93                  
  7 Woitas, Rita                 Nmu Club              19:28.94                  
  8 Hillman, Nicole              UW Stevens P          19:30.14                  
  9 Reynolds, Abby               UW Stevens P          19:34.76                  
 10 Claas, Erica                 UW Stevens P          19:40.28                  
 11 Brunshilde, Michelle         Uw-Eau Clair          19:45.78                  
 12 Farquhar, Chelsea            Nmu Club              19:48.73                  
 13 Mader, Marissa               Carroll Univ          19:51.84                  
 14 Bruhn, Nicole                UW Stevens P          19:54.98                  
 15 Nelsen, Kaylee               UW River Fal          20:12.06                  
 16 Sullivan, Annie              Lawrence Uni          20:24.22                  
 17 Langer, Anna                 UW River Fal          20:31.23                  
 18 Geipel, Hillary              UW River Fal          20:34.43                  
 19 Snyder, Megan                Winona State          20:38.97                  
 20 Gauthier, Amanda             UW Stevens P          20:40.87                  
 -- Mitchler, Jenna              Unattached           X17:43.80                  
 
Event 31  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carroll University  'A'                             1:31.99   2 
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                    1:32.97   1 
  3 St. Norbert  'B'                                    1:34.29   1 
  4 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       1:34.43   1 
  5 UW River Falls  'B'                                 1:37.18   2 
  6 Milwaukee School of  'A'                            1:38.89   1 
 -- UW Stevens Point  'A'                                    DQ   2 
 -- UW River Falls  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 
Event 32  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UW River Falls  'A'                                 1:45.30   1 
  2 UW River Falls  'C'                                 1:52.61   2 
  3 UW River Falls  'B'                                 1:53.63   2 
  4 Ripon College  'A'                                  1:53.78   1 
  5 Carroll University  'A'                             1:54.30   1 
  6 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       1:54.79   1 
  7 Uw-Stout  'B'                                       1:58.75   2 
 
Event 34  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
       11:50.00  AUTO
       12:12.00  PROV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Winona State  'A'                                  13:17.06                  
  2 Winona State  'B'                                  13:33.30                  
  3 Ripon College  'A'                                 13:45.42                  
  4 Lawrence University  'A'                           15:13.23                  
 
Event 35  Men Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
           3700  AUTO
           3350  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Thill, Brian                 UW Stevens P           3605.00 PROV             
  2 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair           3573.00 PROV             
  3 Diederick, Kevin             Milwaukee Sc           3444.00 PROV             
  4 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair           3266.00                  
  5 Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate           3262.00                  
  6 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate           3227.00                  
  7 Zaeske, Cory                 Uw-Whitewate           3196.00                  
  8 Draeger, Scott               Unattached             3164.00                  
  9 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair           3119.00                  
 10 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert            3018.00                  
 11 Laabs, Mike                  Greater Milw           3012.00                  
 12 Schroeder, John              Uw-Whitewate           2965.00                  
 13 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair           2958.00                  
 14 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair           2907.00                  
 15 Geiger, Nick                 UW Stevens P           2833.00                  
 16 Sotir, David                 UW Stevens P           2749.00                  
 17 Osterdyk, Eric               UW Stevens P           2576.00                  
 18 Danielson, Jared             Uw-Eau Clair           2214.00                  
 19 Dunkleberger, Nick           Uw-Whitewate           2206.00                  
 20 Herrmann, Max                Ripon Colleg           1894.00                  
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diederick, Kevin             Milwaukee Sc              7.81   1    881
  2 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair              8.00   5    834
  3 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair              8.13   2    802
  4 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert               8.22   3    779
  5 Laabs, Mike                  Greater Milw              8.27   1    768
  6 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate              8.33   2    752
  7 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair              8.36   1    746
  8 Thill, Brian                 UW Stevens P              8.42   6    730
  9 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair              8.51   3    711
 10 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair              8.53   2    707
 11 Sotir, David                 UW Stevens P              8.54   4    704
 12 Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate              8.57   5    696
 13 Schroeder, John              Uw-Whitewate              8.64   6    681
 14 Geiger, Nick                 UW Stevens P              8.85   3    633
 15 Zaeske, Cory                 Uw-Whitewate              9.67   1    466
 16 Danielson, Jared             Uw-Eau Clair              9.99   4    407
 17 Dunkleberger, Nick           Uw-Whitewate             10.16   4    377
 18 Herrmann, Max                Ripon Colleg             10.67   6    295
 19 Osterdyk, Eric               UW Stevens P             11.55   5    175
 -- Draeger, Scott               Unattached               X8.30   2    759
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zaeske, Cory                 Uw-Whitewate             6.71m     746
  2 Thill, Brian                 UW Stevens P             6.38m     670
  3 Diederick, Kevin             Milwaukee Sc             6.35m     664
  4 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair             6.18m     626
  5 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair             6.17m     624
  6 Laabs, Mike                  Greater Milw             6.11m     610
  7 Schroeder, John              Uw-Whitewate             6.10m     608
  8 Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate             6.02m     591
  9 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate             5.85m     554
 10 Sotir, David                 UW Stevens P             5.79m     542
 10 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert              5.79m     542
 10 Osterdyk, Eric               UW Stevens P             5.79m     542
 13 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair             5.75m     533
 14 Geiger, Nick                 UW Stevens P             5.66m     514
 15 Dunkleberger, Nick           Uw-Whitewate             5.51m     483
 15 Danielson, Jared             Uw-Eau Clair             5.51m     483
 17 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair             5.49m     479
 18 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair             5.41m     463
 19 Herrmann, Max                Ripon Colleg             5.07m     396
 -- Draeger, Scott               Unattached              X6.23m     637
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thill, Brian                 UW Stevens P            12.57m     641
  2 Diederick, Kevin             Milwaukee Sc            12.52m     638
  3 Laabs, Mike                  Greater Milw            11.54m     579
  4 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate            11.39m     569
  5 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair            11.16m     556
  6 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert             10.80m     534
  7 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair            10.47m     514
  8 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair            10.40m     510
  9 Zaeske, Cory                 Uw-Whitewate            10.30m     504
 10 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair            10.15m     495
 11 Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate            10.10m     492
 12 Herrmann, Max                Ripon Colleg             9.94m     482
 13 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair             9.78m     472
 14 Osterdyk, Eric               UW Stevens P             9.33m     445
 15 Schroeder, John              Uw-Whitewate             8.84m     416
 16 Dunkleberger, Nick           Uw-Whitewate             8.53m     398
 17 Geiger, Nick                 UW Stevens P             8.51m     397
 18 Danielson, Jared             Uw-Eau Clair             8.18m     377
 19 Sotir, David                 UW Stevens P             7.53m     339
 -- Draeger, Scott               Unattached             X11.85m     597
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair             2.00m     803
  1 Thill, Brian                 UW Stevens P             2.00m     803
  3 Zaeske, Cory                 Uw-Whitewate             1.97m     776
  4 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair             1.88m     696
  5 Osterdyk, Eric               UW Stevens P             1.85m     670
  6 Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate             1.82m     644
  6 Diederick, Kevin             Milwaukee Sc             1.82m     644
  8 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate             1.79m     619
  8 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair             1.79m     619
 10 Geiger, Nick                 UW Stevens P             1.76m     593
 10 Sotir, David                 UW Stevens P             1.76m     593
 12 Schroeder, John              Uw-Whitewate             1.73m     569
 12 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair             1.73m     569
 12 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair             1.73m     569
 15 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert              1.70m     544
 15 Laabs, Mike                  Greater Milw             1.70m     544
 17 Dunkleberger, Nick           Uw-Whitewate             1.55m     426
 18 Danielson, Jared             Uw-Eau Clair             1.52m     404
 -- Herrmann, Max                Ripon Colleg                NH  
 -- Draeger, Scott               Unattached              X1.79m     619
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate           2:43.14     839
  2 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair           2:48.10     786
  3 Thill, Brian                 UW Stevens P           2:50.43     761
  4 Osterdyk, Eric               UW Stevens P           2:52.03     744
  5 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair           2:52.18     743
  6 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate           2:53.12     733
  7 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair           2:53.90     725
  8 Herrmann, Max                Ripon Colleg           2:54.33     721
  9 Zaeske, Cory                 Uw-Whitewate           2:56.03     704
 10 Geiger, Nick                 UW Stevens P           2:56.80     696
 11 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair           2:57.23     692
 12 Schroeder, John              Uw-Whitewate           2:57.32     691
 13 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert            3:04.71     619
 14 Diederick, Kevin             Milwaukee Sc           3:04.95     617
 15 Sotir, David                 UW Stevens P           3:09.89     571
 16 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair           3:12.31     549
 17 Danielson, Jared             Uw-Eau Clair           3:12.94     543
 18 Dunkleberger, Nick           Uw-Whitewate           3:15.27     522
 19 Laabs, Mike                  Greater Milw           3:16.62     511
 -- Draeger, Scott               Unattached            X3:11.92     552
 
Event 36  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
           3400  AUTO
           3000  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair           3113.00 PROV             
  2 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate           3003.00 PROV             
  3 Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair           2744.00                  
  4 Martin, Arynn                Ripon Colleg           2703.00                  
  5 Weigel, Kelsey               Uw-Eau Clair           2647.00                  
  6 Gonzalez, Allison            Uw-Whitewate           2547.00                  
  7 Meyer, Katie                 UW Stevens P           2319.00                  
  8 Rako, Joy                    Uw-Eau Clair           2269.00                  
  9 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate           2189.00                  
 10 Welch, Caitlin               UW Stevens P           1984.00                  
 11 Gordon, Cally                UW Stevens P           1670.00                  
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair              8.64   3    850
  2 Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair              9.46   3    681
  3 Rako, Joy                    Uw-Eau Clair              9.82   1    611
  4 Gonzalez, Allison            Uw-Whitewate              9.88   2    599
  5 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate              9.94   3    589
  6 Weigel, Kelsey               Uw-Eau Clair             10.00   3    577
  7 Martin, Arynn                Ripon Colleg             10.13   1    553
  8 Meyer, Katie                 UW Stevens P             10.26   2    530
  9 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate             10.46   2    496
 10 Welch, Caitlin               UW Stevens P             10.54   2    482
 11 Gordon, Cally                UW Stevens P             11.32   1    359
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             1.64m     783
  2 Martin, Arynn                Ripon Colleg             1.52m     644
  3 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair             1.49m     610
  4 Rako, Joy                    Uw-Eau Clair             1.43m     544
  4 Gonzalez, Allison            Uw-Whitewate             1.43m     544
  4 Meyer, Katie                 UW Stevens P             1.43m     544
  7 Weigel, Kelsey               Uw-Eau Clair             1.40m     512
  8 Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair             1.37m     481
  9 Welch, Caitlin               UW Stevens P             1.28m     389
  9 Gordon, Cally                UW Stevens P             1.28m     389
 11 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate             1.25m     359
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate            10.92m     590
  2 Weigel, Kelsey               Uw-Eau Clair            10.91m     589
  3 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate            10.14m     539
  4 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair             9.63m     505
  5 Martin, Arynn                Ripon Colleg             9.48m     495
  6 Gonzalez, Allison            Uw-Whitewate             9.12m     472
  7 Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair             8.98m     463
  8 Gordon, Cally                UW Stevens P             7.86m     390
  9 Meyer, Katie                 UW Stevens P             7.40m     361
 10 Welch, Caitlin               UW Stevens P             6.51m     304
 11 Rako, Joy                    Uw-Eau Clair             6.30m     290
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair             5.22m     620
  2 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             5.17m     606
  3 Weigel, Kelsey               Uw-Eau Clair             4.81m     508
  4 Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair             4.65m     466
  5 Gonzalez, Allison            Uw-Whitewate             4.45m     416
  6 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate             4.44m     413
  7 Rako, Joy                    Uw-Eau Clair             4.42m     408
  8 Martin, Arynn                Ripon Colleg             4.41m     406
  9 Meyer, Katie                 UW Stevens P             4.33m     386
 10 Gordon, Cally                UW Stevens P             4.14m     340
 11 Welch, Caitlin               UW Stevens P             3.93m     292
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair           2:33.24     653
  2 Martin, Arynn                Ripon Colleg           2:37.22     605
  3 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair           2:43.97     528
  4 Welch, Caitlin               UW Stevens P           2:44.98     517
  5 Gonzalez, Allison            Uw-Whitewate           2:45.08     516
  6 Meyer, Katie                 UW Stevens P           2:46.70     498
  7 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate           2:47.91     486
  8 Weigel, Kelsey               Uw-Eau Clair           2:50.26     461
  9 Rako, Joy                    Uw-Eau Clair           2:54.69     416
 10 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate           3:03.81     331
 11 Gordon, Cally                UW Stevens P           3:21.36     192