Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/27/2010 08:56 PM
                                  WIAC Indoor                                  
                         Track and Field Championships                         
         University of Wisconsin-Platteville  - 2/26/2010 to 2/27/2010         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: #  7.11  2000        Camille Ross, UW-Whitewater                 
  Fieldhouse: $  7.11  2000        Camille Ross, UW-Whitewater                 
  Honor Roll: %  7.10  2/20/2010   Brooke Bell, UW-Whitewater                  
        PROV: p  7.29                                                          
        AUTO: a  7.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Camille            JR Oshkosh                 p 7.19Q  3 
  2 Bell, Brooke              JR Whitewater              p 7.25Q  1 
  3 Charlton, Kailey          JR La Crosse               p 7.26Q  2 
  4 Porter, Carshella         JR Platteville               7.30q  3 
  5 Caine, Elizabeth          SR Stevens Point             7.33q  2 
  6 May, Ashton               SR La Crosse                 7.35q  1 
  7 Lasko, Sophie             FR River Falls               7.36q  1 
  8 Nyre, Samantha            SR River Falls               7.44q  3 
  9 Greenup, Jordanne         SO Eau Claire                7.51   2 
 10 Jones, Kelsey             FR Oshkosh                   7.56   1 
 11 Heitsman, Kristen         SO Whitewater                7.59   3 
 12 Aronson, Jennifer         SR River Falls               7.62   2 
 12 Stipetich, Kelly          SO La Crosse                 7.62   1 
 14 Wessels, Lizzie           JR Platteville               7.66   2 
 15 Weyers, Brianna           FR Stevens Point             7.68   1 
 16 Washington, Zerenity      FR Whitewater                7.69   3 
 17 Thiel, Megan              SO La Crosse                 7.70   3 
 17 Ponick, Becky             SO River Falls               7.70   2 
 19 Broeker, Michele          FR Oshkosh                   7.75   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Conference: #  7.11  2000        Camille Ross, UW-Whitewater                 
  Fieldhouse: $  7.11  2000        Camille Ross, UW-Whitewater                 
  Honor Roll: %  7.10  2/20/2010   Brooke Bell, UW-Whitewater                  
        PROV: p  7.29                                                          
        AUTO: a  7.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Brooke              JR Whitewater                7.14p  10   
  2 Charlton, Kailey          JR La Crosse                 7.15p   8   
  3 Davis, Camille            JR Oshkosh                   7.18p   6   
  4 Porter, Carshella         JR Platteville               7.27p   5   
  5 Caine, Elizabeth          SR Stevens Point            J7.27p   4   
  6 May, Ashton               SR La Crosse                 7.30    3   
  7 Lasko, Sophie             FR River Falls               7.32    2   
  8 Nyre, Samantha            SR River Falls               7.44    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Conference: # 25.05  2007        Nadine Pieske, UW-Oshkosh                   
  Fieldhouse: $ 25.27  2000        Amber Lindblad, UW-La Crosse                
  Honor Roll: % 25.43  2/6/2010    Camille Davis, UW-Oshkosh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Camille            JR Oshkosh                  25.34%  4  10   
  2 Porter, Carshella         JR Platteville              26.16   3   8   
  3 Lasko, Sophie             FR River Falls              26.22   3   6   
  4 Caine, Elizabeth          SR Stevens Point            26.26   4   5   
  5 Jones, Kelsey             FR Oshkosh                  26.29   2   4   
  6 Charlton, Kailey          JR La Crosse                26.45   2   3   
  7 Seidl, Lauren             JR La Crosse                26.60   3   2   
  8 Greenup, Jordanne         SO Eau Claire               26.80   1   1   
  9 Kaufman, Clare            SR La Crosse                26.95   1 
 10 Schneider, Cassie         JR Platteville              27.00   2 
 11 Thiel, Megan              SO La Crosse                27.05   1 
 12 Sarafin, Bridget          SO Eau Claire               27.36   4 
 13 Stipetich, Kelly          SO La Crosse                27.40   3 
 14 Weyers, Brianna           FR Stevens Point            27.49   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Conference: # 55.96  2007        Amanda Donath, UW-Oshkosh                   
  Fieldhouse: $ 57.66  2000        Lisa Mickelson, UW-La Crosse                
  Honor Roll: % 58.27  2/13/2010   Natasha Arnold, UW-River Falls              
        PROV: p 58.64                                                          
        AUTO: a 56.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arnold, Natasha           JR River Falls              57.64$  5  10   
  2 Folbrecht, Kathleen       SR Stevens Point            58.21%  5   8   
  3 Beck, Laurel              SO La Crosse                58.34p  5   6   
  4 Emberts, Talisa           SO Eau Claire               59.74   4   5   
  5 Rasmussen, Alyssa         FR River Falls              59.75   4   4   
  6 Katarow, Kelsey           JR La Crosse                59.93   4   3   
  7 Scheuermann, Rebecca      FR La Crosse              1:00.15   3   2   
  8 Czarnecki, Chelsea        FR Stevens Point          1:00.16   2   1   
  9 Hebl, Beth                JR Oshkosh                1:00.50   4 
 10 Meurer, Kali              SR River Falls            1:00.62   3 
 11 Kuber, Kristin            SR Stevens Point          1:00.84   2 
 12 Kopczenski, Hilary        SO Oshkosh                1:01.07   3 
 13 Raduka, Kayla             JR La Crosse              1:01.15   2 
 14 Weisman, Sara             SR Platteville            1:01.17   2 
 15 Rasmussen, Megan          SR River Falls            1:01.50   1 
 16 Marske, Amanda            SO River Falls            1:02.51   1 
 17 Roswell, Sarah            SR Oshkosh                1:02.87   1 
 18 Stockheimer, Kaitlin      JR Oshkosh                1:03.39   1 
 19 Koenen, Simone            FR Whitewater             1:04.36   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: # 2:10.35  2008        Marcia Taddy, UW-Platteville              
  Fieldhouse: $ 2:14.44  2005        Jenna Mitchler, UW-Stevens Point          
  Honor Roll: % 2:15.59  2/6/2010    Claire Roberts, UW-Stevens Point          
        PROV: p 2:16.50                                                        
        AUTO: a 2:13.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tank, Ann                 SO Platteville            2:16.56   10   
  2 Korf, Leah                SR River Falls            2:18.32    8   
  3 Roberts, Claire           SO Stevens Point          2:18.99    6   
  4 Knutson, Megan            JR La Crosse              2:19.04    5   
  5 Siemianowski, Kriston     SO La Crosse              2:19.76    4   
  6 Stats, Megan              FR La Crosse              2:20.28    3   
  7 Peloquin, Maria           JR Eau Claire             2:20.87    2   
  8 Glunn, Sarah              JR Stevens Point          2:21.06    1   
  9 Clark-Mand, Jordan        SR Oshkosh                2:21.11  
 10 Lillie, Kristin           FR La Crosse              2:22.11  
 11 Nordland, Brittany        FR River Falls            2:22.98  
 12 Bassett, Heather          JR Oshkosh                2:23.23  
 13 Curry, Kristy             SR Platteville            2:23.63  
 14 Nett, Jackie              SR Whitewater             2:23.75  
 15 Stockheimer, Kristin      FR Oshkosh                2:23.80  
 16 Gustafson, Abby           FR La Crosse              2:24.68  
 17 Kelly, McKenzie           FR Oshkosh                2:25.48  
 18 Olson, Macy               FR La Crosse              2:26.89  
 19 Dreis, Emma               SR Platteville            2:27.39  
 20 Anton, Danielle           SR Whitewater             2:30.00  
 21 Wise, Janna               FR Whitewater             2:31.16  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: # 4:51.05  2007        Marcia Taddy, UW-Platteville              
  Fieldhouse: $ 4:58.37  2007        Jenna Mitchler, Wisconsin Runner          
  Honor Roll: % 4:57.26  1/23/2010   Claire Roberts, UW-Stevens Point          
        PROV: p 5:05.00                                                        
        AUTO: a 4:55.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Claire           SO Stevens Point          4:57.21%  10   
  2 Sybilrud, Alyssa          SO Eau Claire             4:58.03$   8   
  3 Humbach, Hannah           SR Eau Claire             5:01.86p   6   
  4 Tank, Ann                 SO Platteville            5:06.53    5   
  5 Eggert, Carly             JR River Falls            5:08.82    4   
  6 Clark-Mand, Jordan        SR Oshkosh                5:09.24    3   
  7 Smith, Jenna              JR Eau Claire             5:13.86    2   
  8 Smith, Gina               JR Platteville            5:14.53    1   
  9 Johnson, Megan            SR La Crosse              5:16.17  
 10 Palmer, Kelly             SR Eau Claire             5:19.52  
 11 Haas, Brittany            JR Oshkosh                5:23.60  
 12 Kempfert, Becky           JR Platteville            5:26.53  
 13 Dugan, Meghan             SR La Crosse              5:27.01  
 14 Egnarski, Kristi          SO Whitewater             5:32.58  
 15 Jones, Corrina            SO La Crosse              5:33.40  
 16 Heinz, Kelsey             SO La Crosse              5:44.97  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: #  9:54.79  1989        Cheryl Niederberger, UW-Oshkosh          
  Fieldhouse: $  9:52.00  2006        Marcia Taddy, UW-Platteville             
  Honor Roll: % 10:02.12  2/13/2010   Hannah Humbach, UW-Eau Claire            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Humbach, Hannah           SR Eau Claire            10:23.19   10   
  2 Sybilrud, Alyssa          SO Eau Claire            10:23.82    8   
  3 Haen, Kelly               SO Stevens Point         10:31.82    6   
  4 Williams, Katelynn        SR La Crosse             10:37.06    5   
  5 Johnson, Megan            SR La Crosse             10:38.83    4   
  6 Gehl, Allison             JR Oshkosh               10:42.08    3   
  7 Brooks, Janelle           JR Oshkosh               10:42.28    2   
  8 Ausloos, Abby             SO Stevens Point         10:44.64    1   
  9 Blahnik, Nicole           FR Eau Claire            11:02.06  
 10 Rydeen, Katie             FR River Falls           11:07.51  
 11 Burk, Mallory             JR Oshkosh               11:08.14  
 12 Jones, Corrina            SO La Crosse             11:10.38  
 13 Petersen, Cassie          JR Oshkosh               11:44.57  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: # 17:05.81  2006        Julia Rudd, UW-LaCrosse                  
  Fieldhouse: $ 17:07.65  2006        Jackie Mulrooney, UW-Platteville         
  Honor Roll: % 17:53.38  2/6/2010    Katelynn Williams, UW-La Crosse          
        PROV: p 17:42.00                                                       
        AUTO: a 17:10.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Katelynn        SR La Crosse             17:45.64%  10   
  2 Kolinski, Alison          SR La Crosse             17:53.13%   8   
  3 Ho, Margaret              SO Eau Claire            18:09.12    6   
  4 Roznos, Madeline          SO Whitewater            18:11.64    5   
  5 Easker, Beth              JR Eau Claire            18:32.94    4   
  6 Rindy, Kacey              SO Eau Claire            18:34.30    3   
  7 Burk, Mallory             JR Oshkosh               18:35.35    2   
  8 Petersen, Cassie          JR Oshkosh               18:37.96    1   
  9 Wolter, Allison           SR Stevens Point         18:46.30  
 10 Ahler, Alexa              SO Stout                 18:57.09  
 11 Mauer, Ashlyn             FR Eau Claire            19:02.01  
 12 Kumm, Ellen               JR La Crosse             19:13.52  
 13 Boldt, Rachel             JR La Crosse             19:13.85  
 14 Woodford, Molly           JR Eau Claire            19:15.52  
 15 Bruhn, Nicole             SO Stevens Point         19:34.42  
 16 Helgesen, Samantha        JR Oshkosh               19:35.90  
 17 Dorton, Steph             FR Platteville           19:46.35  
 18 McCabe, Katie             SR Whitewater            19:49.38  
 19 Renner, Ilse              FR Eau Claire            20:02.69  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: #  8.28  2004        Jennifer Stafslien, UW-Eau Claire           
  Fieldhouse: $  8.30  2005        Jennifer Stafslien, UW-Eau Claire           
  Honor Roll: %  8.38  2/13/2010   Sara Kline, UW-Stevens Point                
        PROV: p  8.53                                                          
        AUTO: a  8.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kline, Erin               FR Stevens Point             8.58Q  1 
  2 Morehart, Megan           JR Whitewater                8.65Q  2 
  3 Kline, Sara               JR Stevens Point             8.71Q  3 
  4 Schoenfelder, Erin        FR Eau Claire                8.70q  1 
  5 Demos, Shelby             FR Whitewater                8.73q  2 
  6 May, Maggie               JR La Crosse                 8.76q  1 
  7 Nyre, Samantha            SR River Falls               8.78q  2 
  8 Miresse, Kim              SO Eau Claire               J8.78q  3 
  9 Amici, Liz                JR Eau Claire                8.83   3 
 10 Sawall, Sadie             SO Oshkosh                   8.93   3 
 11 Nowicki, Leeanne          JR La Crosse                 8.94   2 
 12 Lewin, Alexa              FR Stevens Point             8.97   3 
 13 Montgomery, Jamie         FR La Crosse                 9.20   1 
 14 Rasmussen, Megan          SR River Falls               9.28   2 
 15 Niles, Cassandra          FR Oshkosh                   9.30   1 
 16 Andersen, Lauren          FR Oshkosh                   9.43   1 
 17 Gonzalez, Allison         FR Whitewater                9.48   2 
 18 Sarafin, Bridget          SO Eau Claire                9.56   3 
 19 Gronowski, Tracey         SR Platteville               9.63   2 
 -- Ethier, Gabrielle         JR Platteville                 FS   1 
 -- Vangen, Keturah           FR Platteville                DNF   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Conference: #  8.28  2004        Jennifer Stafslien, UW-Eau Claire           
  Fieldhouse: $  8.30  2005        Jennifer Stafslien, UW-Eau Claire           
  Honor Roll: %  8.38  2/13/2010   Sara Kline, UW-Stevens Point                
        PROV: p  8.53                                                          
        AUTO: a  8.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kline, Sara               JR Stevens Point             8.43p  10   
  2 Nyre, Samantha            SR River Falls               8.60    8   
  3 Kline, Erin               FR Stevens Point             8.63    6   
  4 Schoenfelder, Erin        FR Eau Claire                8.65    5   
  5 Demos, Shelby             FR Whitewater               J8.65    4   
  6 Morehart, Megan           JR Whitewater                8.75    3   
  7 Miresse, Kim              SO Eau Claire                8.82    2   
  8 May, Maggie               JR La Crosse                 9.10    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Conference: # 1:41.73  2000        , UW-La Crosse                            
  Fieldhouse: $ 1:41.73  2000        , UW-La Crosse                            
  Honor Roll: % 1:44.58  2/20/2010   UW-River Falls                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 UW - La Crosse                                      1:42.85%  2  10   
     1) Charlton, Kailey JR             2) Katarow, Kelsey JR             
     3) Seidl, Lauren JR                4) Beck, Laurel SO                
  2 UW - River Falls                                    1:44.85   2   8   
     1) Lasko, Sophie FR                2) Nyre, Samantha SR              
     3) Rasmussen, Alyssa FR            4) Meurer, Kali SR                
  3 UW - Eau Claire                                     1:45.37   2   6   
     1) Emberts, Talisa SO              2) Greenup, Jordanne SO           
     3) Schoenfelder, Erin FR           4) Saager, Corinna JR             
  4 UW - Oshkosh                                        1:48.38   1   5   
     1) Nichols, Kayleigh FR            2) Benitz, Chelsea JR             
     3) Broeker, Michele FR             4) Hanson, Lisha SO               
  5 UW - Stevens Point                                  1:49.09   2   4   
     1) Weyers, Brianna FR              2) Kline, Sara JR                 
     3) Kline, Erin FR                  4) Lewin, Alexa FR                
  6 UW - Whitewater                                     1:49.18   1   3   
     1) Heitsman, Kristen SO            2) Gasser, Amy SO                 
     3) Timm, Katherine JR              4) Washington, Zerenity FR        
  7 UW - Platteville                                    1:50.09   2   2   
     1) Wessels, Lizzie JR              2) Bierman, Shea JR               
     3) Ethier, Gabrielle JR            4) Vangen, Keturah FR             
  8 UW - Stout                                          1:52.13   1   1   
     1) Peter, Ashlea SR                2) Hart, McKenzie FR              
     3) Price, Jessica SO               4) Jahnke, Sam SO                 
  9 UW - Superior                                       1:52.50   1 
     1) Breu, Alyssa FR                 2) Mielke, Kaitlyn FR             
     3) Hoffmann, Cassey FR             4) Aijala, Jaclyn FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Conference: # 3:55.28  2007        , UW-Eau Claire                           
  Fieldhouse: $ 3:55.33  2009        , Wartburg                                
  Honor Roll: % 3:55.25  2/20/2010   UW-River Falls                            
        PROV: p 4:00.00                                                        
        AUTO: a 3:54.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 UW - River Falls                                    3:56.51p  2  10   
     1) Rasmussen, Alyssa FR            2) Nyre, Samantha SR              
     3) Meurer, Kali SR                 4) Arnold, Natasha JR             
  2 UW - Stevens Point                                  3:57.75p  2   8   
     1) Caine, Elizabeth SR             2) Kuber, Kristin SR              
     3) Czarnecki, Chelsea FR           4) Folbrecht, Kathleen SR         
  3 UW - Eau Claire                                     3:59.30p  2   6   
     1) Emberts, Talisa SO              2) Suckow, Hayley SR              
     3) Saager, Corinna JR              4) Schoenfelder, Erin FR          
  4 UW - Platteville                                    4:00.22   2   5   
     1) Schneider, Cassie JR            2) Bierman, Shea JR               
     3) Porter, Carshella JR            4) Tank, Ann SO                   
  5 UW - La Crosse                                      4:02.51   2   4   
     1) Katarow, Kelsey JR              2) Seidl, Lauren JR               
     3) Scheuermann, Rebecca FR         4) Beck, Laurel SO                
  6 UW - Oshkosh                                        4:02.85   1   3   
     1) Hebl, Beth JR                   2) Kopczenski, Hilary SO          
     3) Nichols, Kayleigh FR            4) Davis, Camille JR              
  7 UW - Whitewater                                     4:13.84   1   2   
     1) Heitsman, Kristen SO            2) Strandell, Megan FR            
     3) Timm, Katherine JR              4) Bell, Ryanne SO                
  8 UW - Stout                                          4:16.42   1   1   
     1) Utzinger, Jill SO               2) Bitzer, Alexa FR               
     3) Peter, Ashlea SR                4) Stanke, Emily FR               
  9 UW - Superior                                       4:26.46   1 
     1) Breu, Alyssa FR                 2) Hoffmann, Cassey FR            
     3) Aijala, Jaclyn FR               4) Jasperson, Kristen FR          
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
  Conference: # 11:51.50  2004        , UW-Oshkosh                             
  Fieldhouse: $ 11:40.45  2007        , UW-Platteville                         
  Honor Roll: % 12:01.62  2/20/2010   UW-Stevens Point                         
        PROV: p 12:14.00                                                       
        AUTO: a 11:53.60                                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UW - River Falls                                   12:36.40   10   
     1) Korf, Leah SR                   2) Rasmussen, Megan SR            
     3) Nordland, Brittany FR           4) Eggert, Carly JR               
  2 UW - La Crosse                                     12:42.97    8   
     1) Siemianowski, Kriston SO        2) Raduka, Kayla JR               
     3) Knutson, Megan JR               4) Kolinski, Alison SR            
  3 UW - Eau Claire                                    12:44.61    6   
     1) Palmer, Kelly SR                2) Sarafin, Bridget SO            
     3) McMillan, Taylor FR             4) Smith, Jenna JR                
  4 UW - Platteville                                   12:48.78    5   
     1) Kempfert, Becky JR              2) Weisman, Sara SR               
     3) Curry, Kristy SR                4) Smith, Gina JR                 
  5 UW - Stevens Point                                 12:49.50    4   
     1) Hause, Sandy SR                 2) Glunn, Sarah JR                
     3) Orlando, Nicole FR              4) Wolter, Allison SR             
  6 UW - Whitewater                                    12:57.40    3   
     1) Nett, Jackie SR                 2) Bell, Ryanne SO                
     3) D'Alessio, Lisa SO              4) Duncan, Alyssa FR              
  7 UW - Oshkosh                                       12:59.14    2   
     1) Stockheimer, Kristin FR         2) Roswell, Sarah SR              
     3) Bassett, Heather JR             4) Haas, Brittany JR              
  8 UW - Stout                                         13:03.07    1   
     1) Hamm, Becca SO                  2) Jahnke, Sam SO                 
     3) Bitzer, Alexa FR                4) Ahler, Alexa SO                
  9 UW - Superior                                      14:18.70  
     1) Knutson, Julie FR               2) Dormedy, Megan FR              
     3) Hoffmann, Cassey FR             4) Hinzmann, Natasha JR           
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: # 1.75m  1983        Michelle Riedi, UW-Stevens Point            
  Fieldhouse: $ 1.68m  1992        Mel Mueller, UW-Oshkosh                     
  Honor Roll: % 1.73m  2/20/2010   Shelby Demos, UW-Whitewater                 
        PROV: p 1.66m                                                          
        AUTO: a 1.71m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nowicki, Leeanne          JR La Crosse                1.70m$   5-07.00  10   
  2 Demos, Shelby             FR Whitewater               1.62m    5-03.75   8   
  3 Stark, Jenna              SR La Crosse               J1.62m    5-03.75   6   
  4 Mitchell, Sara            SO La Crosse                1.57m    5-01.75   5   
  5 Buchanan, Emily           FR Eau Claire              J1.57m    5-01.75   4   
  6 Johnson, Kayla            SR La Crosse               J1.57m    5-01.75   2.50
  6 Baranek, Julia            SO Eau Claire              J1.57m    5-01.75   2.50
  8 Garringer, Amy Jo         FR La Crosse               J1.57m    5-01.75   1   
  9 Mayer, Sam                JR Stout                    1.52m    4-11.75 
 10 Guthrie, Anne             JR Stout                   J1.52m    4-11.75 
 11 Sawall, Sadie             SO Oshkosh                 J1.52m    4-11.75 
 12 Tenpas, Hayley            FR Whitewater              J1.52m    4-11.75 
 13 Marfilius, Megan          FR La Crosse                1.47m    4-09.75 
 14 Sawyer, Jenna             FR Eau Claire              J1.47m    4-09.75 
 14 Peterson, Megan           SO Whitewater              J1.47m    4-09.75 
 16 Bruckschen, Megan         SO Platteville             J1.47m    4-09.75 
 16 Wise, Whitney             SO Superior                J1.47m    4-09.75 
 18 Stephens, Senja           FR Stevens Point            1.42m    4-07.75 
 18 Scholten, Claire          FR River Falls              1.42m    4-07.75 
 20 Meyer, Katie              SO Stevens Point           J1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Jasperson, Kristen        FR Superior                    NH            
 -- Owen, JoLyn               FR Whitewater                  NH            
 -- Rako, Joy                 SO Eau Claire                  NH            
 -- Leinon, Terressa          FR Superior                    NH            
 -- Sime, Sadie               JR Platteville                 NH            
 -- Gonzalez, Allison         FR Whitewater                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Conference: # 3.86m  2006        Stephanie Barnes, UW-Eau Claire             
  Fieldhouse: $ 3.85m  2010        Hayley Suckow, UW-Eau Claire                
  Honor Roll: % 3.85m  2/13/2010   Hayley Suckow, UW-Eau Claire                
        PROV: p 3.50m                                                          
        AUTO: a 3.85m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Suckow, Hayley            SR Eau Claire               3.73mp  12-02.75  10   
  2 Carrigan, Danielle        SO Oshkosh                  3.58mp  11-09.00   8   
  3 Joyce, Kaitlyn            SR La Crosse                3.43m   11-03.00   6   
  4 Hanson, Lisha             SO Oshkosh                 J3.43m   11-03.00   5   
  5 Hillman, Kayla            SO River Falls              3.28m   10-09.00   4   
  6 Hunt, Cassie              SR Eau Claire              J3.28m   10-09.00   3   
  7 Moses, Christy            SO La Crosse               J3.28m   10-09.00   1   
  7 Peters, Stephanie         FR La Crosse               J3.28m   10-09.00   1   
  7 Bell, Ryanne              SO Whitewater              J3.28m   10-09.00   1   
 10 Larson, Jodi              SO Stout                    3.13m   10-03.25 
 11 Witthun, Amber            SO Platteville             J3.13m   10-03.25 
 12 Scoville, Sabrina         FR Stout                   J3.13m   10-03.25 
 13 Britt, Katelyn            JR Whitewater              J3.13m   10-03.25 
 14 Koller, Caitlin           FR Whitewater               2.98m    9-09.25 
 14 Fresen, Andrea            FR La Crosse                2.98m    9-09.25 
 -- Kressin, Loryn            FR Whitewater                  NH            
 -- Singer, Kim               FR Platteville                 NH            
 -- Stephens, Senja           FR Stevens Point               NH            
 -- Tolefson, Ashley          FR La Crosse                   NH            
 -- Rinke, Megan              SO River Falls                 NH            
 -- Anderson, Tia             FR La Crosse                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: # 5.93m  2009        Caitlin Schetter, UW-La Crosse              
  Fieldhouse: $ 5.56m  2009        Skye Morrison, Wartburg                     
  Honor Roll: % 5.70m  2/12/2010   Ashton May, UW-La Crosse                    
        PROV: p 5.44m                                                          
        AUTO: a 5.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poppe, Sara               JR Whitewater               5.57m$  18-03.25  10   
  2 May, Ashton               SR La Crosse                5.54mp  18-02.25   8   
  3 Aronson, Jennifer         SR River Falls              5.45mp  17-10.75   6   
  4 Nichols, Kayleigh         FR Oshkosh                  5.27m   17-03.50   5   
  5 Schneider, Cassie         JR Platteville              5.20m   17-00.75   4   
  6 Saager, Corinna           JR Eau Claire               5.17m   16-11.50   3   
  7 Peter, Ashlea             SR Stout                    5.16m   16-11.25   2   
  8 Charlton, Kailey          JR La Crosse                5.09m   16-08.50   1   
  9 Zurowski, Sarah           FR La Crosse                5.07m   16-07.75 
 10 Heil, Chelsea             SO Eau Claire               5.01m   16-05.25 
 11 Puls, Rachel              SR Whitewater               5.00m   16-05.00 
 12 Baranek, Julia            SO Eau Claire               4.92m   16-01.75 
 13 Broeker, Michele          FR Oshkosh                  4.91m   16-01.50 
 14 Barmore, Tiera            JR Whitewater               4.80m   15-09.00 
 15 Amici, Liz                JR Eau Claire               4.78m   15-08.25 
 16 Anton, Danielle           SR Whitewater               4.74m   15-06.75 
 17 LaFontsee, Brittini       SO River Falls              4.73m   15-06.25 
 18 Kohn, Samantha            SO Stevens Point            4.69m   15-04.75 
 19 Benitz, Chelsea           JR Oshkosh                  4.66m   15-03.50 
 20 Weigel, Jenna             FR La Crosse                4.60m   15-01.25 
 20 Anderson, Heidi           FR Eau Claire               4.60m   15-01.25 
 22 Aijala, Jaclyn            FR Superior                 4.52m   14-10.00 
 23 Novak, Sarah              SO River Falls              4.50m   14-09.25 
 24 Radtke, Alexandra         SO River Falls              4.43m   14-06.50 
 -- Hoover, Morgan            FR Platteville               FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: # 12.29m  2003        Laura Verdegan, UW-Stout                   
  Fieldhouse: $ 11.77m  2005        Laura Verdegan, UW-Stout                   
  Honor Roll: % 11.72m  2/13/2010   Ashlea Peter, UW-Stout                     
        PROV: p 11.23m                                                         
        AUTO: a 11.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 May, Ashton               SR La Crosse               11.78m$  38-07.75  10   
  2 Peter, Ashlea             SR Stout                   11.62mp  38-01.50   8   
  3 Poppe, Sara               JR Whitewater              11.46mp  37-07.25   6   
  4 Zurowski, Sarah           FR La Crosse               10.94m   35-10.75   5   
  5 Baranek, Julia            SO Eau Claire              10.71m   35-01.75   4   
  6 Bunting, Carlin           FR River Falls             10.63m   34-10.50   3   
  7 Hibbard, Amy              FR Stevens Point           10.60m   34-09.50   2   
  8 Amici, Liz                JR Eau Claire              10.59m   34-09.00   1   
  9 Wiley, Kristin            FR Platteville             10.54m   34-07.00 
 10 Puls, Rachel              SR Whitewater              10.43m   34-02.75 
 11 Ethier, Gabrielle         JR Platteville             10.27m   33-08.50 
 11 Reed, Caitlin             SO La Crosse               10.27m   33-08.50 
 13 Barmore, Tiera            JR Whitewater              10.22m   33-06.50 
 14 Anderson, Heidi           FR Eau Claire              10.08m   33-01.00 
 15 Rice, Jenna               FR River Falls              9.91m   32-06.25 
 16 Kohn, Samantha            SO Stevens Point            9.90m   32-05.75 
 16 Hoover, Morgan            FR Platteville              9.90m   32-05.75 
 18 Miles, Kami               FR Platteville              9.69m   31-09.50 
 19 Kressin, Loryn            FR Whitewater               9.49m   31-01.75 
 20 Wise, Whitney             SO Superior                 9.46m   31-00.50 
 21 Moll, Ellyssa             SO Platteville              9.32m   30-07.00 
 22 Hernke, Jill              FR Whitewater               9.12m   29-11.25 
 23 Leinon, Terressa          FR Superior                 8.46m   27-09.25 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Conference: # 20.52m  2006        Robyn Jarocki, UW-Oshkosh                  
  Fieldhouse: $ 19.24m  2005        Robyn Jarocki, UW-Oshkosh                  
  Honor Roll: % 14.28m  2/13/2010   Jecel Gerner, UW-Oshkosh                   
        PROV: p 12.90m                                                         
        AUTO: a 14.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sitek, Ellie              SR Oshkosh                 13.99mp  45-10.75  10   
  2 Ozanich, Holly            JR Oshkosh                 13.53mp  44-04.75   8   
  3 Trzebiatowski, Sue        SR Oshkosh                 13.41mp  44-00.00   6   
  4 Gerner, Jecel             FR Oshkosh                J13.41mp  44-00.00   5   
  5 Bohl, Christy             SR La Crosse               13.14mp  43-01.50   4   
  6 Luebke, Jessa             JR Whitewater              12.68m   41-07.25   3   
  7 Frederick, Brittany       SO Eau Claire              12.62m   41-05.00   2   
  8 Haller, Lindsey           SO Eau Claire              12.53m   41-01.50   1   
  9 Mayer, Sam                JR Stout                   11.78m   38-07.75 
 10 Child, Alexia             SO Oshkosh                 11.57m   37-11.50 
 11 Bower, Alicia             FR River Falls             11.56m   37-11.25 
 12 Thies, Melissa            SR Oshkosh                 11.36m   37-03.25 
 13 Blake, Megan              JR Whitewater              11.28m   37-00.25 
 14 Ramel, Jessie             SO La Crosse               11.17m   36-07.75 
 15 Oppriecht, Rachel         SO Platteville             11.04m   36-02.75 
 16 Starrett, Megan           JR Whitewater              10.84m   35-06.75 
 17 Johnson, Kortney          SO Eau Claire              10.80m   35-05.25 
 18 Newman, Emily             SO Eau Claire              10.77m   35-04.00 
 19 Barkhahn, Kat             FR La Crosse               10.67m   35-00.25 
 20 Langfeldt, Mallory        SO Stout                   10.65m   34-11.25 
 21 Krzykowski, Amy           SO Stevens Point           10.50m   34-05.50 
 22 Trautmann, Kelli          SO Whitewater              10.48m   34-04.75 
 23 Kasten, Kayla             SR Whitewater              10.24m   33-07.25 
 24 Capriglione, Katie        FR Superior                 9.99m   32-09.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: # 20.52m  2006        Robyn Jarocki, UW-Oshkosh                  
  Fieldhouse: $ 19.24m  2005        Robyn Jarocki, UW-Oshkosh                  
  Honor Roll: % 18.05m  1/22/2010   Holly Ozanich, UW-Oshkosh                  
        PROV: p 15.50m                                                         
        AUTO: a 17.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ozanich, Holly            JR Oshkosh                 17.88ma  58-08.00  10   
  2 Trzebiatowski, Sue        SR Oshkosh                 16.96mp  55-07.75   8   
  3 Sitek, Ellie              SR Oshkosh                 16.80mp  55-01.50   6   
  4 Oberstadt, Kayla          SO Oshkosh                 16.16mp  53-00.25   5   
  5 Luebke, Jessa             JR Whitewater              16.14mp  52-11.50   4   
  6 Bohl, Christy             SR La Crosse               15.94mp  52-03.75   3   
  7 Mayer, Sam                JR Stout                   15.61mp  51-02.75   2   
  8 Thies, Melissa            SR Oshkosh                 15.57mp  51-01.00   1   
  9 Gerner, Jecel             FR Oshkosh                 15.49m   50-10.00 
 10 Blake, Megan              JR Whitewater              14.45m   47-05.00 
 11 Starrett, Megan           JR Whitewater              14.32m   46-11.75 
 12 Haller, Lindsey           SO Eau Claire              14.25m   46-09.00 
 13 Ramel, Jessie             SO La Crosse               14.21m   46-07.50 
 14 Frederick, Brittany       SO Eau Claire              13.96m   45-09.75 
 15 Utecht, Bethany           SO Stevens Point           13.59m   44-07.00 
 16 Jahner, Amy               JR Whitewater              13.45m   44-01.50 
 17 Capriglione, Katie        FR Superior                13.43m   44-00.75 
 18 Lovings, Tacara           SO La Crosse               13.30m   43-07.75 
 19 Nelson, Denise            JR River Falls             13.15m   43-01.75 
 20 Phalen, Morgan            SO La Crosse               12.79m   41-11.50 
 21 Goode, Skye               JR Stout                   12.78m   41-11.25 
 22 Amans, Shannon            SR River Falls             12.54m   41-01.75 
 23 Hernke, Jill              FR Whitewater              12.08m   39-07.75 
 24 Noterman, Ella            FR Stout                   12.05m   39-06.50 
 25 Krzykowski, Amy           SO Stevens Point           11.55m   37-10.75 
 26 Johnson, Kortney          SO Eau Claire              10.95m   35-11.25 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anton, Danielle           SR Whitewater             2:25.46   2    751
  2 Hamm, Becca               SO Stout                  2:31.86   1    670
  3 Benitz, Chelsea           JR Oshkosh                2:34.61   1    636
  4 Baranek, Michelle         SO Eau Claire             2:34.70   2    635
  5 Jasperson, Kristen        FR Superior               2:35.62   1    624
  6 Nowicki, Leeanne          JR La Crosse              2:37.79   2    598
  7 May, Maggie               JR La Crosse              2:38.62   2    589
  8 Meyer, Katie              SO Stevens Point          2:40.51   2    567
  9 Inczauskis, Heather       FR Stout                  2:42.94   1    540
 10 Weigel, Jenna             FR La Crosse              2:43.59   2    532
 11 Radtke, Alexandra         SO River Falls            2:43.60   1    532
 12 Amici, Liz                JR Eau Claire             2:45.01   2    517
 13 Nitka, Megan              FR La Crosse              2:45.51   2    511
 14 Craig, Courtney           JR Eau Claire             2:45.73   2    509
 15 Gonzalez, Allison         FR Whitewater             2:48.86   1    475
 16 Rinke, Megan              SO River Falls            2:49.17   1    472
 16 Owen, JoLyn               FR Whitewater             2:49.17   2    472
 18 Novak, Sarah              SO River Falls            2:49.90   1    465
 19 Balza, Briana             FR Stevens Point          2:53.46   1    428
 20 Barkhahn, Kat             FR La Crosse              2:53.56   1    427
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amici, Liz                JR Eau Claire                8.79   2    818
  2 May, Maggie               JR La Crosse                 8.84   1    806
  3 Nowicki, Leeanne          JR La Crosse                 8.86   3    802
  4 Owen, JoLyn               FR Whitewater                9.14   1    744
  5 Anton, Danielle           SR Whitewater                9.28   3    716
  6 Baranek, Michelle         SO Eau Claire                9.39   5    693
  7 Gonzalez, Allison         FR Whitewater                9.41   4    690
  8 Radtke, Alexandra         SO River Falls               9.44   1    684
  9 Meyer, Katie              SO Stevens Point             9.53   2    666
 10 Inczauskis, Heather       FR Stout                     9.68   2    637
 11 Craig, Courtney           JR Eau Claire                9.75   4    623
 11 Weigel, Jenna             FR La Crosse                 9.75   2    623
 13 Barkhahn, Kat             FR La Crosse                 9.90   5    595
 14 Novak, Sarah              SO River Falls              10.28   4    527
 15 Benitz, Chelsea           JR Oshkosh                  10.29   3    525
 16 Nitka, Megan              FR La Crosse                10.39   4    507
 17 Hamm, Becca               SO Stout                    10.46   1    496
 18 Balza, Briana             FR Stevens Point            10.60   5    473
 19 Rinke, Megan              SO River Falls              10.69   5    457
 20 Jasperson, Kristen        FR Superior                 11.25   3    370
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owen, JoLyn               FR Whitewater               1.61m    5-03.25    747
  2 Amici, Liz                JR Eau Claire               1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Anton, Danielle           SR Whitewater               1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Nitka, Megan              FR La Crosse                1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Nowicki, Leeanne          JR La Crosse                1.49m    4-10.50    610
  6 Weigel, Jenna             FR La Crosse                1.46m    4-09.50    577
  7 Meyer, Katie              SO Stevens Point            1.43m    4-08.25    544
  8 Craig, Courtney           JR Eau Claire               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 Inczauskis, Heather       FR Stout                    1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 Jasperson, Kristen        FR Superior                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 Baranek, Michelle         SO Eau Claire               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 12 Hamm, Becca               SO Stout                    1.37m    4-06.00    481
 12 Benitz, Chelsea           JR Oshkosh                  1.37m    4-06.00    481
 12 May, Maggie               JR La Crosse                1.37m    4-06.00    481
 15 Balza, Briana             FR Stevens Point            1.34m    4-04.75    449
 15 Gonzalez, Allison         FR Whitewater               1.34m    4-04.75    449
 15 Novak, Sarah              SO River Falls              1.34m    4-04.75    449
 18 Rinke, Megan              SO River Falls              1.28m    4-02.25    389
 18 Barkhahn, Kat             FR La Crosse                1.28m    4-02.25    389
 -- Radtke, Alexandra         SO River Falls                 NH            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 May, Maggie               JR La Crosse                5.11m   16-09.25    589
  2 Weigel, Jenna             FR La Crosse                5.06m   16-07.25    576
  3 Anton, Danielle           SR Whitewater               5.04m   16-06.50    570
  4 Nowicki, Leeanne          JR La Crosse                5.02m   16-05.75    565
  5 Owen, JoLyn               FR Whitewater               4.97m   16-03.75    551
  6 Radtke, Alexandra         SO River Falls              4.83m   15-10.25    514
  7 Benitz, Chelsea           JR Oshkosh                  4.82m   15-09.75    511
  8 Amici, Liz                JR Eau Claire               4.74m   15-06.75    490
  9 Baranek, Michelle         SO Eau Claire               4.69m   15-04.75    477
 10 Craig, Courtney           JR Eau Claire               4.67m   15-04.00    472
 11 Hamm, Becca               SO Stout                    4.48m   14-08.50    423
 12 Balza, Briana             FR Stevens Point            4.42m   14-06.00    408
 12 Novak, Sarah              SO River Falls              4.42m   14-06.00    408
 14 Meyer, Katie              SO Stevens Point            4.38m   14-04.50    398
 15 Nitka, Megan              FR La Crosse                4.35m   14-03.25    391
 16 Gonzalez, Allison         FR Whitewater               4.20m   13-09.50    355
 17 Barkhahn, Kat             FR La Crosse                4.15m   13-07.50    343
 18 Jasperson, Kristen        FR Superior                 4.14m   13-07.00    340
 19 Inczauskis, Heather       FR Stout                    4.08m   13-04.75    326
 20 Rinke, Megan              SO River Falls              3.99m   13-01.25    306
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barkhahn, Kat             FR La Crosse               11.06m   36-03.50    599
  2 Novak, Sarah              SO River Falls             10.19m   33-05.25    542
  3 Craig, Courtney           JR Eau Claire              10.18m   33-04.75    541
  4 Nitka, Megan              FR La Crosse               10.15m   33-03.75    539
  5 Balza, Briana             FR Stevens Point           10.09m   33-01.25    535
  6 Nowicki, Leeanne          JR La Crosse                9.48m   31-01.25    495
  7 Baranek, Michelle         SO Eau Claire               9.25m   30-04.25    480
  8 Benitz, Chelsea           JR Oshkosh                  9.20m   30-02.25    477
  9 Amici, Liz                JR Eau Claire               9.14m   30-00.00    473
 10 Anton, Danielle           SR Whitewater               9.13m   29-11.50    473
 11 Rinke, Megan              SO River Falls              8.99m   29-06.00    464
 12 Weigel, Jenna             FR La Crosse                8.81m   28-11.00    452
 13 Owen, JoLyn               FR Whitewater               8.69m   28-06.25    444
 14 Radtke, Alexandra         SO River Falls              8.29m   27-02.50    418
 15 Inczauskis, Heather       FR Stout                    8.10m   26-07.00    406
 16 Jasperson, Kristen        FR Superior                 8.06m   26-05.50    403
 17 Hamm, Becca               SO Stout                    8.04m   26-04.50    402
 18 Meyer, Katie              SO Stevens Point            7.86m   25-09.50    390
 19 May, Maggie               JR La Crosse                7.78m   25-06.25    385
 20 Gonzalez, Allison         FR Whitewater               7.29m   23-11.00    354
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: $  3278  2005        Julie Hoch, UW-Oshkosh                      
  Honor Roll: %  2904  2/6/2010    Leeanne Nowicki, UW-La Crosse               
        PROV: p  3000                                                          
        AUTO: a  3400                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anton, Danielle           SR Whitewater                3120p  10   
  2 Nowicki, Leeanne          JR La Crosse                 3070p   8   
  3 Owen, JoLyn               FR Whitewater                2958%   6   
  4 Amici, Liz                JR Eau Claire                2908%   5   
  5 May, Maggie               JR La Crosse                 2850    4   
  6 Baranek, Michelle         SO Eau Claire                2797    3   
  7 Weigel, Jenna             FR La Crosse                 2760    2   
  8 Craig, Courtney           JR Eau Claire                2657    1   
  9 Benitz, Chelsea           JR Oshkosh                   2630  
 10 Meyer, Katie              SO Stevens Point             2565  
 11 Nitka, Megan              FR La Crosse                 2558  
 12 Hamm, Becca               SO Stout                     2472  
 13 Inczauskis, Heather       FR Stout                     2421  
 14 Novak, Sarah              SO River Falls               2391  
 15 Barkhahn, Kat             FR La Crosse                 2353  
 16 Gonzalez, Allison         FR Whitewater                2323  
 17 Balza, Briana             FR Stevens Point             2293  
 18 Jasperson, Kristen        FR Superior                  2249  
 19 Radtke, Alexandra         SO River Falls               2148  
 20 Rinke, Megan              SO River Falls               2088  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: #  6.32  2004        Matt Pagel, UW-La Crosse                    
  Fieldhouse: $  6.32  2003        Daniel Tutskey, Unattached                  
  Honor Roll: %  6.37  1/30/2010   Matt Gordy, UW-La Crosse                    
        PROV: p  6.47                                                          
        AUTO: a  6.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Zach                 SO La Crosse               p 6.43Q  3 
  2 Keith, Ingram             JR Stevens Point           p 6.47Q  2 
  3 Jackson, Josh             FR La Crosse                 6.49Q  1 
  4 Jude, Brent               SR Oshkosh                   6.51q  2 
  5 Goffinet, Casey           FR Platteville               6.53q  2 
  6 Oyawiri, Lynn             SO Platteville               6.55q  3 
  7 Kehoe, Spencer            SR Eau Claire               J6.55q  3 
  8 Flood, Sam                JR Stout                     6.58q  1 
  9 Miller, C.J.              FR Whitewater                6.61   3 
  9 Edmond, Ernest            JR Stevens Point             6.61   1 
 11 Kuczynski, Dave           FR Whitewater                6.63   3 
 12 Sitte, Jared              FR La Crosse                 6.64   2 
 13 Gordy, Matt               JR La Crosse                 6.65   1 
 13 Olp, Jordan               FR Platteville               6.65   3 
 15 Pearson, Marcus           FR Oshkosh                   6.66   1 
 15 Lightfoot, Arabin         SO Eau Claire                6.66   1 
 17 Owens, Kelvin             FR Platteville               6.67   2 
 17 Drida, Tom                SO Platteville               6.67   2 
 19 Heath, Austin             SO Eau Claire                6.71   3 
 20 Diederichs, Shane         SO Oshkosh                   6.72   1 
 21 Hrubes, Aaron             FR Platteville               6.73   2 
 22 Soderman, R.J.            SR Whitewater                6.81   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Conference: #  6.32  2004        Matt Pagel, UW-La Crosse                    
  Fieldhouse: $  6.32  2003        Daniel Tutskey, Unattached                  
  Honor Roll: %  6.37  1/30/2010   Matt Gordy, UW-La Crosse                    
        PROV: p  6.47                                                          
        AUTO: a  6.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Keith, Ingram             JR Stevens Point             6.39p  10   
  2 Lee, Zach                 SO La Crosse                 6.40p   8   
  3 Oyawiri, Lynn             SO Platteville               6.44p   6   
  4 Jude, Brent               SR Oshkosh                   6.46p   5   
  5 Goffinet, Casey           FR Platteville               6.54    4   
  6 Jackson, Josh             FR La Crosse                 6.55    3   
  7 Flood, Sam                JR Stout                     6.58    2   
  8 Kehoe, Spencer            SR Eau Claire                6.61    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Conference: # 21.34  2003        Andrew Rock, UW-La Crosse                   
  Fieldhouse: $ 22.15  1993        David Coates, UW-La Crosse                  
  Honor Roll: % 22.23  2/20/2010   Keith Ingram, UW-Stevens Point              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Alex              FR Oshkosh                  22.38   4  10   
  2 Wade, Kendall             SR Stout                    22.39   3   8   
  3 Jackson, Josh             FR La Crosse                22.58   2   6   
  4 Young, Tyson              FR La Crosse                22.62   2   5   
  5 Scott-Keyser, Zach        SO Stevens Point            22.64   3   4   
  6 Oyawiri, Lynn             SO Platteville              22.68   1   3   
  7 Goffinet, Casey           FR Platteville             J22.68   1   2   
  8 Lightfoot, Arabin         SO Eau Claire               22.72   1   1   
  9 Bailey, Joe               SO Whitewater               22.82   4 
 10 Lee, Zach                 SO La Crosse                22.84   3 
 11 Edmond, Ernest            JR Stevens Point            22.90   2 
 12 Vazquez, Isaac            FR La Crosse                22.93   1 
 13 Flood, Sam                JR Stout                    22.98   1 
 14 Wenzler, Tom              FR Stevens Point            23.05   3 
 15 Butler, James             FR River Falls              23.23   3 
 16 Kelly, Nate               SO Eau Claire               23.29   2 
 -- Heath, Austin             SO Eau Claire                  DQ   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Conference: # 48.23  1991        Dean Bryan, UW-Stevens Point                
  Fieldhouse: $ 48.96  2003        Chip Schneider, Unattached                  
  Honor Roll: % 48.92  1/22/2010   Ben Zill, UW-Oshkosh                        
        PROV: p 49.85                                                          
        AUTO: a 48.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zill, Ben                 SR Oshkosh                  48.70a  5  10   
  2 Dax, Nick                 JR Stevens Point            49.49p  5   8   
  3 Cejka, John               FR Oshkosh                  49.89   5   6   
  4 Rooker, Alex              SO La Crosse                50.11   4   5   
  5 Mackin, Patrick           SO Eau Claire               50.23   4   4   
  6 Schwinn, Joshua           JR Stevens Point            50.41   5   3   
  7 Yerhot, Paul              FR La Crosse                50.45   4   2   
  8 Thigpen, Terrence         SO La Crosse                50.53   1   1   
  9 Farrell, Ben              FR Platteville              50.65   3 
 10 Martinezdelacotera, Bria  SO Whitewater               50.73   3 
 11 Prelletz, Tim             SO Whitewater               50.74   2 
 12 Schreiner, Paul           SO River Falls              50.82   2 
 13 Ziegler, Matthew          FR Platteville              50.87   3 
 14 Rodewald, Dan             JR River Falls              50.94   1 
 15 Hoeschen, Aric            FR La Crosse               J50.94   4 
 16 Mueller, Lucas            JR River Falls              50.99   1 
 17 Schroeder, Pete           SO Whitewater               51.23   3 
 18 Braunschweig, Tim         SR Eau Claire               51.34   2 
 19 Bailey, Joe               SO Whitewater               51.35   2 
 20 Richardson, Marty         SO Eau Claire               51.60   1 
 21 Jacobs, Andrew            SO Stevens Point            52.10   2 
 -- Rossbach, Mike            SO Whitewater                  DQ   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: # 1:50.03  2002        Matt Groose, UW-Oshkosh                   
  Fieldhouse: $ 1:50.62  2005        Ryan Kleimenhagen, UW-Platteville         
  Honor Roll: % 1:51.70  1/30/2010   David Litsheim, UW-Stevens Point          
        PROV: p 1:54.90                                                        
        AUTO: a 1:52.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Litsheim, David           JR Stevens Point          1:51.86a  10   
  2 Zeien, Nick               JR River Falls            1:53.30p   8   
  3 Bogard, Jeremie           FR Whitewater             1:54.68p   6   
  4 Kehoe, Aron               JR Whitewater             1:55.21    5   
  5 Kraker, McCauley          FR La Crosse              1:55.30    4   
  6 Dixon, Joe                SO Whitewater             1:55.44    3   
  7 Klein, Patrick            JR Platteville            1:55.55    2   
  8 Rammer, Dan               SO Oshkosh                1:55.96    1   
  9 Lang, Adam                SR Stevens Point          1:56.37  
 10 DeNure, Brett             FR Oshkosh                1:56.65  
 11 Kraker, Brakken           JR Whitewater             1:56.78  
 12 Fischer, Wes              SR Eau Claire             1:56.84  
 13 Flyte, Adam               SR Eau Claire             1:57.13  
 14 Wilson, Mitch             FR La Crosse              1:57.49  
 15 Mendez, Ryan              JR La Crosse              1:57.51  
 16 Liljevall, Indy           SO River Falls            1:58.10  
 16 Steiner, Alex             FR Stevens Point          1:58.10  
 18 Smits, Eric               FR La Crosse              1:58.27  
 19 Isaacs, Tom               FR La Crosse              1:58.38  
 20 Harms, Brandon            JR Platteville            1:58.54  
 21 Sol, Andy                 FR Eau Claire             1:58.90  
 22 Nechuta, Derek            JR Stevens Point          2:01.38  
 -- Wizner, Ben               JR Oshkosh                    DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: # 4:10.24  2005        Ryan Kleimenhagen, UW-Platteville         
  Fieldhouse: $ 4:10.03  2010        Patrick Klein, UW-Platteville             
  Honor Roll: % 4:10.03  2/13/2010   Patrick Klein, UW-Platteville             
        PROV: p 4:16.00                                                        
        AUTO: a 4:11.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein, Patrick            JR Platteville            4:13.59p  10   
  2 Stymiest, Nate            SO Oshkosh                4:16.26    8   
  3 Kehoe, Aron               JR Whitewater             4:18.10    6   
  4 Kraker, Brakken           JR Whitewater             4:18.80    5   
  5 Kann, Brent               SR Eau Claire             4:19.63    4   
  6 Degner, Scott             SR River Falls            4:19.93    3   
  7 Richert, Philip           SR Stevens Point          4:20.09    2   
  8 Zander, Jake              JR Eau Claire             4:21.44    1   
  9 Brandenburg, Jared        SO River Falls            4:21.88  
 10 Schaefer, Nicholas        JR Stevens Point          4:22.87  
 11 Shonat, Brian             SO La Crosse              4:24.37  
 12 O'Rourke, Kyle            SR Whitewater             4:25.15  
 13 Hetke, Paul               FR Eau Claire             4:26.22  
 14 Schmitz, Bruce            FR La Crosse              4:31.87  
 15 Seipel, Logan             FR Stevens Point          4:35.21  
 16 Wizner, Ben               JR Oshkosh                4:41.06  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: # 8:22.25  2001        Jeremy Burks, UW-Whitewater               
  Fieldhouse: $ 8:25.88  2007        Tyler Sigl, UW-Platteville                
  Honor Roll: % 8:24.05  1/30/2010   Philip Richert, UW-Stevens Point          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wirtz, Chris              SR Eau Claire             8:34.42   10   
  2 Richert, Philip           SR Stevens Point          8:36.78    8   
  3 Hernandez, Phill          FR La Crosse              8:38.91    6   
  4 Thornburg, Timothy        JR Stevens Point          8:40.12    5   
  5 Kaul, Josh                FR La Crosse              8:41.12    4   
  6 Hassan, Abdirizak         FR River Falls            8:42.88    3   
  7 Harrington, Sean          SO La Crosse              8:45.57    2   
  8 Kutz, Sean                SO Oshkosh                8:48.81    1   
  9 Hill, Eric                SO La Crosse              8:49.21  
 10 Mitchell, Mark            SR Stevens Point          8:51.51  
 11 Machmueller, Dan          JR Whitewater             8:55.01  
 12 Behringer, Michael        FR La Crosse              8:55.91  
 13 Werve, Mathias            SO Whitewater             8:56.28  
 14 Hasenstein, Sean          JR Stevens Point          8:59.23  
 15 Ernst, Chad               SR River Falls            8:59.88  
 16 Stymiest, Nate            SO Oshkosh                9:06.66  
 17 Dworak, Brandon           SR Stevens Point          9:07.28  
 18 Heroux, Joel              JR Stevens Point          9:11.61  
 -- Lonning, Connor           SO La Crosse                  DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: # 14:33.00  1988        Dan Held, UW-Eau Claire                  
  Fieldhouse: $ 14:43.86  2000        Dan Schwamberger, UW-Stevens Point       
  Honor Roll: % 14:35.10  2/6/2010    Philip Richert, UW-Stevens Point         
        PROV: p 14:53.00                                                       
        AUTO: a 14:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lonning, Connor           SO La Crosse             15:11.48   10   
  2 Dworak, Brandon           SR Stevens Point         15:12.19    8   
  3 Breitbach, Thomas         SO Eau Claire            15:17.66    6   
  4 Kutz, Sean                SO Oshkosh               15:17.95    5   
  5 Jarchow, Mike             SO Oshkosh               15:17.96    4   
  6 Ernst, Chad               SR River Falls           15:19.34    3   
  7 Hall, Kevin               SR Eau Claire            15:19.51    2   
  8 Schneekloth, Dave         JR Whitewater            15:20.33    1   
  9 Machmueller, Dan          JR Whitewater            15:23.00  
 10 Heroux, Joel              JR Stevens Point         15:24.93  
 11 Werve, Mathias            SO Whitewater            15:30.75  
 12 Dewitt, John              FR Oshkosh               15:30.84  
 13 Dahms, Tim                SR Platteville           15:31.77  
 14 Schwichtenberg, Jarrod    JR Whitewater            15:35.49  
 15 Hayden, Scott             SR La Crosse             15:40.62  
 16 Vos, Andrew               SR Oshkosh               15:41.25  
 17 Finnel, Brian             SR Stevens Point         15:41.48  
 18 Johnston, Peter           JR Stout                 15:48.33  
 19 Moran, Paul               JR La Crosse             15:56.94  
 20 Allen, Mark               FR Oshkosh               16:05.65  
 21 Thornton, Thomas          SO Platteville           16:44.65  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Conference: #  7.47  1993        Norris Thomas, UW-La Crosse                 
  Fieldhouse: $  7.46  1996        Jesse Heath, Augustana                      
  Honor Roll: %  7.63  2/6/2010    Michael Dellemann, UW-Stevens Point         
        PROV: p  7.74                                                          
        AUTO: a  7.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wade, Kendall             SR Stout                   p 7.72Q  2 
  2 Dellemann, Michael        SR Stevens Point             7.76Q  1 
  3 Bryan, Pat                SO La Crosse                 7.89Q  3 
  4 Riggs, Kristopher         JR Stevens Point             7.91Q  4 
  5 Keyes, Patrick            JR Eau Claire                7.92q  3 
  5 Gensrick, Brian           JR Whitewater                7.92q  1 
  7 Spexarth, Scott           JR La Crosse                 7.95q  2 
  8 Lightfoot, Arabin         SO Eau Claire               J7.95q  3 
  9 Loferski, Aaron           FR Platteville               7.99   1 
 10 Schroeder, Pete           SO Whitewater                8.04   2 
 11 Simon, Noah               JR Platteville               8.09   2 
 12 German, Alan              SO Oshkosh                   8.11   1 
 13 Sebranek, Mitch           SO Eau Claire                8.13   4 
 13 Ackerson, Luke            FR La Crosse                 8.13   1 
 15 Floyd, Corrie             SR Eau Claire                8.18   3 
 16 Fosler, Ryan              SO Oshkosh                   8.21   3 
 16 Riehle-Ludtke, Trevor     SO Oshkosh                   8.21   4 
 18 Lockington, Pat           SO Whitewater                8.25   3 
 19 Mestelle, Bart            SO Eau Claire                8.27   4 
 20 Bolton, Adam              FR Platteville               8.30   3 
 21 Grossman, Andy            FR La Crosse                 8.32   4 
 22 Butler, James             FR River Falls               8.33   2 
 23 Anderson, Zach            FR Stout                     8.43   2 
 24 Devine, Philip            FR Oshkosh                   8.60   2 
 25 Kucza, Chad               SO Superior                  8.68   1 
 26 Knight, Jonny             SO Superior                  8.84   1 
 -- Passer, Carey             SO Whitewater                  FS   4 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Conference: #  7.47  1993        Norris Thomas, UW-La Crosse                 
  Fieldhouse: $  7.46  1996        Jesse Heath, Augustana                      
  Honor Roll: %  7.63  2/6/2010    Michael Dellemann, UW-Stevens Point         
        PROV: p  7.74                                                          
        AUTO: a  7.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dellemann, Michael        SR Stevens Point             7.65p  10   
  2 Keyes, Patrick            JR Eau Claire                7.76    8   
  3 Bryan, Pat                SO La Crosse                 7.85    6   
  4 Gensrick, Brian           JR Whitewater                7.86    5   
  5 Lightfoot, Arabin         SO Eau Claire               J7.86    4   
  6 Wade, Kendall             SR Stout                     7.87    3   
  7 Riggs, Kristopher         JR Stevens Point             7.92    2   
  8 Spexarth, Scott           JR La Crosse                 8.05    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Conference: # 1:27.99  2004        , UW-La Crosse                            
  Fieldhouse: $ 1:29.47  2005        , UW-La Crosse                            
  Honor Roll: % 1:30.48  2/20/2010   UW-Stevens Point                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 UW - Stevens Point                                  1:29.30$  2  10   
     1) Scott-Keyser, Zach SO           2) Edmond, Ernest JR              
     3) Wenzler, Tom FR                 4) Keith, Ingram JR               
  2 UW - La Crosse                                      1:30.61   2   8   
     1) Lee, Zach SO                    2) Jackson, Josh FR               
     3) Young, Tyson FR                 4) Yerhot, Paul FR                
  3 UW - Whitewater                                     1:31.11   1   6   
     1) Bartel, Dean FR                 2) Moeller, Zac FR                
     3) Martinezdelacotera, Brian SO    4) Rossbach, Mike SO              
  4 UW - Platteville                                    1:31.25   2   5   
     1) Thomas, Jordan FR               2) Bischoff, Matt SR              
     3) Egan, Cody SR                   4) Olp, Jordan FR                 
  5 UW - River Falls                                    1:31.39   2   4   
     1) Butler, James FR                2) Rodewald, Dan JR               
     3) Mueller, Lucas JR               4) Schreiner, Paul SO             
  6 UW - Stout                                          1:31.44   1   3   
     1) Flood, Sam JR                   2) Gavin, Ben FR                  
     3) Wade, Kendall SR                4) Evans, Jordan FR               
  7 UW - Oshkosh                                        1:31.67   1   2   
     1) Lipke, Chris JR                 2) Churchill, Chad SR             
     3) Lindsay, Andy FR                4) Raygoza, Cesar SO              
  8 UW - Eau Claire                                     1:32.46   2   1   
     1) Lightfoot, Arabin SO            2) Heath, Austin SO               
     3) White, Justin SR                4) Kelly, Nate SO                 
  9 UW - Superior                                       1:37.45   1 
     1) Solarz, Derek FR                2) Kucza, Chad SO                 
     3) Fangman, Kal JR                 4) Knight, Jonny SO               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Conference: # 3:18.07  1996        , UW-Stout                                
  Fieldhouse: $ 3:20.02  2000        , UW-Platteville                          
  Honor Roll: % 3:18.25  2/20/2010   UW-Stevens Point                          
        PROV: p 3:21.00                                                        
        AUTO: a 3:17.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 UW - La Crosse                                      3:19.03$  2  10   
     1) Yerhot, Paul FR                 2) Hoeschen, Aric FR              
     3) Thigpen, Terrence SO            4) Rooker, Alex SO                
  2 UW - Whitewater                                     3:21.56   2   8   
     1) Schroeder, Pete SO              2) Bailey, Joe SO                 
     3) Prelletz, Tim SO                4) Martinezdelacotera, Brian SO   
  3 UW - River Falls                                    3:21.93   1   6   
     1) Mueller, Lucas JR               2) Schreiner, Paul SO             
     3) Rodewald, Dan JR                4) Zeien, Nick JR                 
  4 UW - Eau Claire                                     3:22.65   2   5   
     1) White, Justin SR                2) Mackin, Patrick SO             
     3) Braunschweig, Tim SR            4) Sebranek, Mitch SO             
  5 UW - Stevens Point                                  3:22.74   2   4   
     1) Dax, Nick JR                    2) Schwinn, Joshua JR             
     3) Scott-Keyser, Zach SO           4) Lang, Adam SR                  
  6 UW - Platteville                                    3:23.11   1   3   
     1) Ziegler, Matthew FR             2) Farrell, Ben FR                
     3) Harms, Brandon JR               4) Cook, Robert JR                
  7 UW - Oshkosh                                        3:27.00   2   2   
     1) Cejka, John FR                  2) Lipke, Chris JR                
     3) DeWitt, Alex FR                 4) Zill, Ben SR                   
  8 UW - Stout                                          3:33.99   1   1   
     1) Flood, Sam JR                   2) Johnson, Kelvin SO             
     3) Anderson, Zach FR               4) Sawinski, Adam SO              
  9 UW - Superior                                       3:47.90   1 
     1) Kucza, Chad SO                  2) Fangman, Kal JR                
     3) Knight, Jonny SO                4) Solarz, Derek FR               
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
  Conference: #  9:56.38  2002        , UW-Oshkosh                             
  Fieldhouse: $ 10:06.98  2005        , UW-La Crosse                           
  Honor Roll: %  9:56.85  2/20/2010   UW-Stevens Point                         
        PROV: p 10:10.00                                                       
        AUTO: a 10:00.00                                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UW - La Crosse                                     10:23.47   10   
     1) Shonat, Brian SO                2) Mendez, Ryan JR                
     3) Kraker, McCauley FR             4) Schmitz, Bruce FR              
  2 UW - River Falls                                   10:24.28    8   
     1) Degner, Scott SR                2) Liljevall, Indy SO             
     3) Zeien, Alex SO                  4) Brandenburg, Jared SO          
  3 UW - Whitewater                                    10:24.80    6   
     1) Stratman, Lee SR                2) Rossbach, Mike SO              
     3) Dixon, Joe SO                   4) Fink, Jon JR                   
  4 UW - Eau Claire                                    10:28.68    5   
     1) Hetke, Paul FR                  2) Richardson, Marty SO           
     3) Flyte, Adam SR                  4) Zander, Jake JR                
  5 UW - Stevens Point                                 10:34.82    4   
     1) Nechuta, Derek JR               2) Riggs, Kristopher JR           
     3) Steiner, Alex FR                4) Schaefer, Nicholas JR          
  6 UW - Oshkosh                                       10:35.29    3   
     1) Koepp, William SO               2) Churchill, Chad SR             
     3) DeNure, Brett FR                4) Peterson, Brian SO             
  7 UW - Platteville                                   10:37.38    2   
     1) Mersberger, Reese FR            2) Hartman, Travis SO             
     3) Stelter, Anthony FR             4) Swim, Anthony SO               
  8 UW - Superior                                      10:50.71    1   
     1) Peterson, Jordan SO             2) Solarz, Derek FR               
     3) Neumann, Seth JR                4) Behling, Scott FR              
  9 UW - Stout                                         10:54.29  
     1) Nelson, Tim SO                  2) Wade, Kendall SR               
     3) Baumann, Ethan SO               4) Johnston, Peter JR             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: # 2.15m  1993        Jase Graber, UWEC Mike Kundinger, UWST      
  Fieldhouse: $ 2.15m  1993        Jase Graber, UWEC Mike Kundinger, UWST      
  Honor Roll: % 2.07m  2/6/2010    David Stauder, UW-La Crosse                 
        PROV: p 2.02m                                                          
        AUTO: a 2.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buchholz, Luke            SO Whitewater               2.05mp   6-08.75  10   
  2 Morehouse, Travis         SO Whitewater              J2.05mp   6-08.75   8   
  3 Stauder, Dave             JR La Crosse               J2.05mp   6-08.75   6   
  4 Fisher, Tom               FR Whitewater               2.00m    6-06.75   5   
  5 Catto, Clai               SO River Falls             J2.00m    6-06.75   4   
  6 Nyson, Josh               FR Oshkosh                 J2.00m    6-06.75   3   
  7 Washington, Brian         FR Oshkosh                  1.95m    6-04.75   2   
  8 Dickmann, Jake            FR Oshkosh                  1.90m    6-02.75   1   
  9 Evers, Wes                FR Stout                   J1.90m    6-02.75 
 10 Lencho, Kyle              SO Whitewater              J1.90m    6-02.75 
 11 Ryman, Scott              SO Oshkosh                 J1.90m    6-02.75 
 12 Kissner, Andrew           FR Platteville              1.85m    6-00.75 
 13 Storsveen, Andrew         JR Eau Claire              J1.85m    6-00.75 
 14 Woodward, Mike            JR River Falls             J1.85m    6-00.75 
 14 Anderson, Max             FR River Falls             J1.85m    6-00.75 
 16 Broman, Dan               FR Eau Claire              J1.85m    6-00.75 
 17 Ulman, Jason              SO Oshkosh                 J1.85m    6-00.75 
 18 Baker, Preston            FR Platteville              1.80m    5-10.75 
 18 Egan, John                FR Platteville              1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Hering, Beau              FR Whitewater                  NH            
 -- Breese, Steve             FR Whitewater                  NH            
 -- Brown, Aaron              SO Platteville                 NH            
 -- Thill, Brian              SO Stevens Point               NH            
 -- Stone, Nick               FR La Crosse                   NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Conference: # 5.38m  1996        Mike Schnur, UW-La Crosse                   
  Fieldhouse: $ 5.06m  2008        Peter Sprecher, Monmouth                    
  Honor Roll: % 5.25m  2/20/2010   Daniel Drewek, UW-Stout                     
        PROV: p 4.65m                                                          
        AUTO: a 5.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pergande, Dave            SO La Crosse                4.68mp  15-04.25  10   
  2 Erickson, Jae             JR Eau Claire              J4.68mp  15-04.25   8   
  3 Moser, Erik               FR La Crosse               J4.68mp  15-04.25   6   
  4 Zachman, Evan             FR La Crosse                4.53m   14-10.25   4.50
  4 Balciar, Jon              SR Platteville              4.53m   14-10.25   4.50
  6 O'Connor, Tom             JR Oshkosh                 J4.53m   14-10.25   3   
  7 Czisny, Jake              FR Oshkosh                 J4.53m   14-10.25   2   
  8 Kosiak, Mike              FR Eau Claire               4.38m   14-04.50   1   
  9 Dickmann, Jake            FR Oshkosh                 J4.38m   14-04.50 
 10 Martinsen, Jack           JR Stout                   J4.38m   14-04.50 
 11 Calabrese, Carl           SO River Falls             J4.38m   14-04.50 
 12 Ruiz, Alan                SO Oshkosh                 J4.38m   14-04.50 
 13 Raygoza, Cesar            SO Oshkosh                  4.23m   13-10.50 
 14 Spangenberg, Chas         FR Platteville             J4.23m   13-10.50 
 15 Gregerson, Jake           FR Platteville              4.08m   13-04.50 
 15 Bradfish, Jared           FR Platteville              4.08m   13-04.50 
 15 Tuminello, Vince          JR Stout                    4.08m   13-04.50 
 15 Pedretti, Jake            FR Stout                    4.08m   13-04.50 
 19 Negus, John               SO Stout                   J4.08m   13-04.50 
 19 Weimerskirch, Blake       FR Eau Claire              J4.08m   13-04.50 
 19 Carlson, Pete             SO River Falls             J4.08m   13-04.50 
 22 Heinritz, Nathan          SO Whitewater              J4.08m   13-04.50 
 -- Meredith, Patrick         FR Stevens Point               NH            
 -- Oswald, Cory              FR Stevens Point               NH            
 -- Trimner, Matt             FR Oshkosh                     NH            
 -- Britt, Joe                FR Stout                       NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: # 7.49m  1993        Bill Schroeder, UW-La Crosse                
  Fieldhouse: $ 7.49m  1993        Bill Schroeder, UW-La Crosse                
  Honor Roll: % 7.03m  2/6/2010    Randy Khieu, UW-Superior                    
        PROV: p 6.92m                                                          
        AUTO: a 7.20m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCrary, Kellen           SO La Crosse                7.19m%  23-07.25  10   
  2 Simms, James              SR Oshkosh                  6.99mp  22-11.25   8   
  3 Khieu, Randy              FR Superior                 6.82m   22-04.50   6   
  4 Schmidt, Kirk             JR Eau Claire               6.81m   22-04.25   5   
  5 Haugan, Grant             SR Eau Claire               6.78m   22-03.00   4   
  6 German, Alan              SO Oshkosh                  6.76m   22-02.25   3   
  7 Kuczynski, Dave           FR Whitewater               6.70m   21-11.75   2   
  8 Vazquez, Isaac            FR La Crosse               J6.70m   21-11.75   1   
  9 Gillespie, Jon            FR Eau Claire               6.68m   21-11.00 
 10 Flood, Sam                JR Stout                    6.60m   21-08.00 
 11 Lockridge, Cory           SO Whitewater              J6.60m   21-08.00 
 12 Koerten, Logan            JR Eau Claire               6.59m   21-07.50 
 13 Leib, Adam                SO Oshkosh                  6.58m   21-07.25 
 14 Hartje, Matt              FR Eau Claire               6.56m   21-06.25 
 15 Dellemann, Michael        SR Stevens Point            6.48m   21-03.25 
 16 Eddy, Tyler               JR Whitewater               6.46m   21-02.50 
 17 Steffel, Noah             FR Stevens Point            6.42m   21-00.75 
 18 Wade, Kendall             SR Stout                    6.39m   20-11.75 
 19 Lindsay, Andy             FR Oshkosh                  6.33m   20-09.25 
 20 Davis, Brett              FR La Crosse               J6.33m   20-09.25 
 21 Lee, Blaine               SR Stout                    6.29m   20-07.75 
 22 Powers, Dan               SR Eau Claire               6.28m   20-07.25 
 23 Lewis, Michael            FR Whitewater               6.22m   20-05.00 
 24 Morehouse, Travis         SO Whitewater               6.16m   20-02.50 
 25 Grossman, Andy            FR La Crosse                6.12m   20-01.00 
 26 Westbrook, Jarrett        SO Stout                    6.11m   20-00.50 
 -- Jordan, Jonathan          SO Oshkosh                   FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: # 15.34m  1990        Dean Cash, UW-La Crosse                    
  Fieldhouse: $ 14.89m  1993        Bill Schroeder, UW-La Crosse               
  Honor Roll: % 14.74m  2/5/2010    James Simms, UW-Oshkosh                    
        PROV: p 14.08m                                                         
        AUTO: a 14.68m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Simms, James              SR Oshkosh                 14.59mp  47-10.50  10   
  2 Vazquez, Isaac            FR La Crosse               14.23mp  46-08.25   8   
  3 McCrary, Kellen           SO La Crosse               14.12mp  46-04.00   6   
  4 Powers, Dan               SR Eau Claire              14.06m   46-01.50   5   
  5 Petrie, Christopher       SR Stevens Point           14.02m   46-00.00   4   
  6 Schmitt, Mike             SR Whitewater              13.79m   45-03.00   3   
  7 Lewis, Michael            FR Whitewater              13.75m   45-01.50   2   
  8 White, Cody               JR Stevens Point           13.56m   44-06.00   1   
  9 Davis, Brett              FR La Crosse               13.49m   44-03.25 
 10 Schmidt, Kirk             JR Eau Claire              13.44m   44-01.25 
 11 Parrott, Keegan           FR Eau Claire              13.31m   43-08.00 
 12 Pearson, Marcus           FR Oshkosh                 13.29m   43-07.25 
 13 Haugan, Grant             SR Eau Claire              13.23m   43-05.00 
 14 Koerten, Logan            JR Eau Claire              13.15m   43-01.75 
 15 Fisher, Tom               FR Whitewater              13.13m   43-01.00 
 16 Bratcher, John            SR River Falls             12.90m   42-04.00 
 17 Anderson, Antwan          FR Whitewater              12.80m   42-00.00 
 18 VandenBush, Josh          FR Platteville             12.74m   41-09.75 
 19 Lee, Blaine               SR Stout                   12.67m   41-07.00 
 20 Fischer, Michael          JR Platteville             12.62m   41-05.00 
 21 Hrubes, Aaron             FR Platteville             12.57m   41-03.00 
 -- Woodward, Mike            JR River Falls               FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Conference: # 19.29m  1985        Tom Newberry, UW-La Crosse                 
  Fieldhouse: $ 18.73m  1991        Terry Strouf, Unattached                   
  Honor Roll: % 16.53m  2/6/2010    Kyle Scofield, UW-Stevens Point            
        PROV: p 15.54m                                                         
        AUTO: a 16.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baker, Tony               JR Oshkosh                 16.46mp  54-00.00  10   
  2 Scofield, Kyle            SR Stevens Point           16.21mp  53-02.25   8   
  3 Wolff, Jon                SR Stout                   15.94mp  52-03.75   6   
  4 Delzer, Pete              FR Oshkosh                 15.73mp  51-07.25   5   
  5 Baatz, Nick               FR Oshkosh                 15.62mp  51-03.00   4   
  6 Hibner, Luke              JR Whitewater              15.22m   49-11.25   3   
  7 Poellinger, Adam          FR La Crosse               15.15m   49-08.50   2   
  8 Schneider, Joe            SR Whitewater              15.08m   49-05.75   1   
  9 Lilek, Joe                SO Eau Claire              14.98m   49-01.75 
 10 Tykwinski, Ben            FR River Falls             14.70m   48-02.75 
 11 Friederick, Tom           SR Platteville             14.47m   47-05.75 
 12 Wiederholt, Jake          FR Platteville             14.42m   47-03.75 
 13 Sigrist, Tony             SO Eau Claire              14.32m   46-11.75 
 14 Klotz, Jesse              SO Stevens Point           14.19m   46-06.75 
 15 Warren, Bill              JR La Crosse               14.17m   46-06.00 
 16 Novak, Andy               FR La Crosse               14.14m   46-04.75 
 17 Costin, Kevin             FR Platteville             14.13m   46-04.25 
 18 McGinn, Tom               SO Eau Claire              13.55m   44-05.50 
 19 Heil, Spencer             FR Whitewater              13.33m   43-09.00 
 20 Miller, Jordan            SO Whitewater              13.21m   43-04.25 
 21 Kalsow, Josh              SR Platteville             12.97m   42-06.75 
 22 Groshek, Darren           FR Stevens Point           12.64m   41-05.75 
 -- Mendez, Josh              FR La Crosse                 FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: # 20.60m  2005        Kevin Becker, UW-La Crosse                 
  Fieldhouse: $ 20.60m  2005        Kevin Becker, UW-La Crosse                 
  Honor Roll: % 18.92m  2/20/2010   Sean Larson, UW-Stout                      
        PROV: p 16.69m                                                         
        AUTO: a 18.34m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ludtke, Ben               SO Oshkosh                 19.65m%  64-05.75  10   
  2 Baker, Tony               JR Oshkosh                 18.78ma  61-07.50   8   
  3 Larson, Sean              SR Stout                   18.70ma  61-04.25   6   
  4 Sigrist, Tony             SO Eau Claire              18.53ma  60-09.50   5   
  5 Stephany, Andrew          JR Oshkosh                 17.69mp  58-00.50   4   
  6 Davis, Shaun              SR Whitewater              17.41mp  57-01.50   3   
  7 Schneider, Joe            SR Whitewater              17.28mp  56-08.50   2   
  8 Prusinski, Jerry          SR Stevens Point           16.83mp  55-02.75   1   
  9 Genovese, Tyler           SO Eau Claire              16.58m   54-04.75 
 10 Howell, Ryan              SR Whitewater              16.11m   52-10.25 
 11 Stringer, Ben             JR Whitewater              16.09m   52-09.50 
 12 Miller, Jordan            SO Whitewater              16.08m   52-09.25 
 13 Warren, Bill              JR La Crosse               15.79m   51-09.75 
 14 Berlin, Andrew            SR Stout                   15.55m   51-00.25 
 15 Wolff, Jon                SR Stout                   15.50m   50-10.25 
 16 Heil, Spencer             FR Whitewater              15.48m   50-09.50 
 17 Prior, Lewis              FR Oshkosh                 15.32m   50-03.25 
 18 Lamkin, Tim               JR Stout                   15.09m   49-06.25 
 19 Baatz, Nick               FR Oshkosh                 14.90m   48-10.75 
 20 Murray, Nick              FR La Crosse               14.75m   48-04.75 
 21 Von Glahn, Ross           FR La Crosse               14.61m   47-11.25 
 22 McGinn, Tom               SO Eau Claire              14.55m   47-09.00 
 23 Friederick, Tom           SR Platteville             14.54m   47-08.50 
 24 Vandermyde, Dustin        SR Platteville             14.04m   46-00.75 
 25 Schruth, Geoff            SR Stout                   13.91m   45-07.75 
 -- Walrath, Jim              SO River Falls               FOUL            
 -- Delzer, Pete              FR Oshkosh                   FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hering, Beau              FR Whitewater             2:42.04     851
  2 Rengo, Kevin              JR River Falls            2:43.92     830
  3 Lockington, Pat           SO Whitewater             2:45.85     810
  4 Cavanaugh, Jacob          SR River Falls            2:48.91     777
  5 Zill, Ben                 SR Oshkosh                2:49.64     769
  6 Mestelle, Bart            SO Eau Claire             2:49.81     768
  7 Thill, Brian              SO Stevens Point          2:50.79     757
  8 Storsveen, Andrew         JR Eau Claire             2:50.85     757
  9 Calabrese, Carl           SO River Falls            2:51.67     748
 10 Keyes, Patrick            JR Eau Claire             2:51.79     747
 11 Devine, Philip            FR Oshkosh                2:52.76     737
 12 Anderson, Zach            FR Stout                  2:54.39     720
 13 Kucza, Chad               SO Superior               2:56.00     704
 14 Dellemann, Michael        SR Stevens Point          2:58.52     679
 15 Breese, Steve             FR Whitewater             2:59.91     665
 16 Swanson, Patrick          FR Eau Claire             2:59.96     665
 17 Knight, Jonny             SO Superior               3:00.67     658
 18 Grossman, Andy            FR La Crosse              3:00.86     656
 19 Ryman, Scott              SO Oshkosh                3:07.37     594
 20 Ulman, Jason              SO Oshkosh                3:16.35     513
 21 Stone, Nick               FR La Crosse              3:26.93     425
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keyes, Patrick            JR Eau Claire                7.83   3    877
  2 Dellemann, Michael        SR Stevens Point             7.86   5    869
  3 Zill, Ben                 SR Oshkosh                   7.87   3    867
  4 Devine, Philip            FR Oshkosh                   8.05   4    820
  5 Lockington, Pat           SO Whitewater                8.15   6    795
  6 Mestelle, Bart            SO Eau Claire                8.16   6    793
  7 Ulman, Jason              SO Oshkosh                   8.19   5    786
  8 Grossman, Andy            FR La Crosse                 8.23   4    777
  9 Anderson, Zach            FR Stout                     8.25   1    772
 10 Stone, Nick               FR La Crosse                 8.28   2    764
 11 Storsveen, Andrew         JR Eau Claire                8.48   1    717
 12 Thill, Brian              SO Stevens Point             8.56   4    698
 13 Calabrese, Carl           SO River Falls               8.68   3    671
 14 Ryman, Scott              SO Oshkosh                   8.77   2    652
 15 Knight, Jonny             SO Superior                  8.85   4    633
 16 Hering, Beau              FR Whitewater                8.90   1    623
 17 Swanson, Patrick          FR Eau Claire                8.98   5    605
 18 Kucza, Chad               SO Superior                  9.03   5    595
 19 Cavanaugh, Jacob          SR River Falls               9.25   6    549
 20 Rengo, Kevin              JR River Falls               9.75   2    450
 21 Breese, Steve             FR Whitewater                9.94   3    416
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thill, Brian              SO Stevens Point            1.96m    6-05.00    767
  2 Ulman, Jason              SO Oshkosh                  1.93m    6-04.00    740
  2 Zill, Ben                 SR Oshkosh                  1.93m    6-04.00    740
  2 Stone, Nick               FR La Crosse                1.93m    6-04.00    740
  5 Kucza, Chad               SO Superior                 1.87m    6-01.50    687
  5 Mestelle, Bart            SO Eau Claire               1.87m    6-01.50    687
  7 Ryman, Scott              SO Oshkosh                  1.84m    6-00.50    661
  7 Dellemann, Michael        SR Stevens Point            1.84m    6-00.50    661
  9 Breese, Steve             FR Whitewater               1.81m    5-11.25    636
  9 Storsveen, Andrew         JR Eau Claire               1.81m    5-11.25    636
 11 Anderson, Zach            FR Stout                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
 11 Hering, Beau              FR Whitewater               1.78m    5-10.00    610
 13 Lockington, Pat           SO Whitewater               1.75m    5-08.75    585
 13 Swanson, Patrick          FR Eau Claire               1.75m    5-08.75    585
 13 Devine, Philip            FR Oshkosh                  1.75m    5-08.75    585
 16 Cavanaugh, Jacob          SR River Falls              1.72m    5-07.75    560
 16 Grossman, Andy            FR La Crosse                1.72m    5-07.75    560
 18 Keyes, Patrick            JR Eau Claire               1.69m    5-06.50    536
 19 Rengo, Kevin              JR River Falls              1.66m    5-05.25    512
 20 Knight, Jonny             SO Superior                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
 21 Calabrese, Carl           SO River Falls              1.54m    5-00.50    419
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zill, Ben                 SR Oshkosh                  6.57m   21-06.75    713
  2 Dellemann, Michael        SR Stevens Point            6.46m   21-02.50    688
  3 Thill, Brian              SO Stevens Point            6.27m   20-07.00    646
  3 Storsveen, Andrew         JR Eau Claire               6.27m   20-07.00    646
  5 Mestelle, Bart            SO Eau Claire               6.23m   20-05.25    637
  6 Ryman, Scott              SO Oshkosh                  6.19m   20-03.75    628
  7 Calabrese, Carl           SO River Falls              6.12m   20-01.00    613
  8 Stone, Nick               FR La Crosse                6.06m   19-10.75    600
  9 Lockington, Pat           SO Whitewater               6.05m   19-10.25    597
 10 Grossman, Andy            FR La Crosse                5.99m   19-08.00    584
 11 Devine, Philip            FR Oshkosh                  5.96m   19-06.75    578
 12 Kucza, Chad               SO Superior                 5.92m   19-05.25    569
 13 Keyes, Patrick            JR Eau Claire               5.91m   19-04.75    567
 14 Ulman, Jason              SO Oshkosh                  5.86m   19-02.75    556
 15 Anderson, Zach            FR Stout                    5.65m   18-06.50    512
 16 Hering, Beau              FR Whitewater               5.62m   18-05.25    506
 17 Rengo, Kevin              JR River Falls              5.58m   18-03.75    498
 18 Breese, Steve             FR Whitewater               5.39m   17-08.25    459
 19 Cavanaugh, Jacob          SR River Falls              5.35m   17-06.75    451
 20 Swanson, Patrick          FR Eau Claire               5.29m   17-04.25    439
 21 Knight, Jonny             SO Superior                 4.94m   16-02.50    371
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thill, Brian              SO Stevens Point           12.16m   39-10.75    616
  2 Grossman, Andy            FR La Crosse               12.12m   39-09.25    614
  3 Zill, Ben                 SR Oshkosh                 12.06m   39-07.00    610
  4 Dellemann, Michael        SR Stevens Point           11.63m   38-02.00    584
  5 Lockington, Pat           SO Whitewater              11.04m   36-02.75    548
  6 Mestelle, Bart            SO Eau Claire              10.96m   35-11.50    543
  7 Rengo, Kevin              JR River Falls             10.58m   34-08.50    521
  8 Keyes, Patrick            JR Eau Claire              10.09m   33-01.25    491
  9 Calabrese, Carl           SO River Falls             10.06m   33-00.25    489
 10 Devine, Philip            FR Oshkosh                  9.81m   32-02.25    474
 11 Ulman, Jason              SO Oshkosh                  9.78m   32-01.00    472
 12 Storsveen, Andrew         JR Eau Claire               9.66m   31-08.50    465
 13 Kucza, Chad               SO Superior                 9.59m   31-05.75    461
 14 Swanson, Patrick          FR Eau Claire               9.50m   31-02.00    456
 15 Anderson, Zach            FR Stout                    9.35m   30-08.25    447
 16 Breese, Steve             FR Whitewater               9.26m   30-04.75    441
 17 Knight, Jonny             SO Superior                 8.78m   28-09.75    413
 18 Hering, Beau              FR Whitewater               8.54m   28-00.25    398
 19 Stone, Nick               FR La Crosse                8.08m   26-06.25    371
 20 Ryman, Scott              SO Oshkosh                  7.88m   25-10.25    359
 21 Cavanaugh, Jacob          SR River Falls              7.72m   25-04.00    350
 
Men Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: $  3933  1993        Bill Schroeder, UW-La Crosse                
  Honor Roll: %  3625  1/22/2010   Ben Zill, UW-Oshkosh                        
        PROV: p  3350                                                          
        AUTO: a  3650                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zill, Ben                 SR Oshkosh                   3699a  10   
  2 Thill, Brian              SO Stevens Point             3484p   8   
  3 Dellemann, Michael        SR Stevens Point             3481p   6   
  4 Mestelle, Bart            SO Eau Claire                3428p   5   
  5 Lockington, Pat           SO Whitewater                3335    4   
  6 Storsveen, Andrew         JR Eau Claire                3221    3   
  7 Keyes, Patrick            JR Eau Claire                3218    2   
  8 Devine, Philip            FR Oshkosh                   3194    1   
  9 Grossman, Andy            FR La Crosse                 3191  
 10 Ulman, Jason              SO Oshkosh                   3067  
 11 Anderson, Zach            FR Stout                     3061  
 12 Kucza, Chad               SO Superior                  3016  
 13 Hering, Beau              FR Whitewater                2988  
 14 Calabrese, Carl           SO River Falls               2940  
 15 Stone, Nick               FR La Crosse                 2900  
 16 Ryman, Scott              SO Oshkosh                   2894  
 17 Rengo, Kevin              JR River Falls               2811  
 18 Swanson, Patrick          FR Eau Claire                2750  
 19 Cavanaugh, Jacob          SR River Falls               2687  
 20 Breese, Steve             FR Whitewater                2617  
 21 Knight, Jonny             SO Superior                  2539  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW - La Crosse             166.50     2) UW - Eau Claire           119.50
    3) UW - Oshkosh               118        4) UW - River Falls           84   
    5) UW - Whitewater             78        6) UW - Stevens Point         76   
    7) UW - Platteville            45        8) UW - Stout                 15   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW - La Crosse             144.50     2) UW - Oshkosh              141   
    3) UW - Stevens Point         116        4) UW - Whitewater            94   
    5) UW - Eau Claire             90        6) UW - Platteville           41.50
    7) UW - River Falls            39        8) UW - Stout                 29   
    9) UW - Superior                7