Licensed to Univ. of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2010 11:42 AM
                   Eastbay/Pointer Invitational - 2/20/2010                    
                               Stevens Point, WI                               
                                    Results       
                                                                 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 UW Oshkosh                         UWO             146  
                2 UW-Stevens Point                   UWSP             98  
                3 UW-Eau Claire                      UWEC             97  
                4 UW-Whitewater                      UWW              80  
                5 UW-Stout                           UWST             46  
                5 Carroll University                 CARU             46  
                5 UW-Platteville                     UWP              46  
                8 St. Norbert                        SNC              36  
                9 Ripon College                      RIPN             16  
               10 Saint Mary's                       SMU              13  
               11 Lawrence University                LU                8  
               12 Wis. Lutheran College              WLC               1  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 UW-Stevens Point                   UWSP            143  
                2 UW-Eau Claire                      UWEC            127  
                3 UW-Whitewater                      UWW              83.3
                4 UW-Oshkosh                         OSH              70.6
                5 UW-Platteville                     UWP              39.6
                6 UW-Stout                           UWST             36.3
                7 Carthage College                   CAR              34.3
                8 Carroll University                 CARU             30.8
                9 St. Norbert                        SNC              19.3
               10 Ripon College                      RIPN             13  
               11 UW-La Crosse                       UWLX              6  
               12 Saint Mary's                       SMU               1.5
               13 Lawrence University                LU                1  
                                           
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.10  AUTO
           7.29  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Camille               UW Oshkosh                7.21qPROV              4 
  2 Bell, Brooke                 Uw-Whitewate              7.24qPROV              5 
  3 Caine, Elizabeth             Uw-Stevens P              7.31q                  3 
  4 Greenup, Jordanne            Uw-Eau Clair              7.52q                  1 
  5 Heitsman, Kristen            Uw-Whitewate              7.56q                  4 
  6 Benitz, Chelsea              UW Oshkosh                7.65q                  5 
  7 Weyers, Brianna              Uw-Stevens P              7.66q                  4 
  8 Broeker, Michele             UW Oshkosh                7.66q                  3 
  9 Nonnemacher, Calli           St. Norbert               7.81                   2 
 10 Gasser, Amy                  Uw-Whitewate              7.83                   1 
 11 Nicolai, Melissa             Uw-Eau Clair              7.85                   5 
 12 Schmidt, Nicole              Ripon College             7.86                   4 
 13 Wymer, Cassie                Carroll Univ              7.87                   5 
 14 Budz, Talia                  UW Oshkosh                7.88                   3 
 15 Berg, Abbey                  Uw-Eau Clair              7.92                   1 
 16 Sturges, Steph               Saint Mary's              7.94                   3 
 17 Krause, Danielle             St. Norbert               7.95                   3 
 18 Schwonke, Brittany           Uw-Eau Clair              8.03                   5 
 19 Sawall, Sadie                UW Oshkosh                8.05                   2 
 20 Kohn, Samantha               Uw-Stevens P              8.08                   2 
 21 Hart, McKenzie               Uw-Stout                  8.15                   1 
 22 Coffou, Bridget              Saint Mary's              8.15                   2 
 23 Wiltgen, Hilary              Uw-Eau Clair              8.16                   4 
 24 Braastad, Mariah             Uw-Eau Clair              8.20                   3 
 25 Spone, Emily                 St. Norbert               8.22                   1 
 26 Hoffstatter, Jessica         Uw-Stout                  8.32                   5 
 27 Mueller, Anne                St. Norbert               8.43                   4 
 28 Werner, Katie                Uw-Stout                  8.45                   4 
 29 Cox, Shalome                 Wis.Lutheran              8.71                   2 
 30 Reynard, Nicole              Saint Mary's              8.85                   5 
 31 Protasio, Teresa             Lawrence Uni              9.08                   1 
 32 Zhao, Lin                    Lawrence Uni              9.30                   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           7.10  AUTO
           7.29  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Brooke                 Uw-Whitewate              7.10 AUTO             
  2 Davis, Camille               UW Oshkosh                7.18 PROV             
  3 Caine, Elizabeth             Uw-Stevens P              7.31                  
  4 Greenup, Jordanne            Uw-Eau Clair              7.49                  
  5 Heitsman, Kristen            Uw-Whitewate              7.53                  
  6 Broeker, Michele             UW Oshkosh                7.58                  
  7 Benitz, Chelsea              UW Oshkosh                7.62                  
  8 Weyers, Brianna              Uw-Stevens P              7.70                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bell, Brooke                 Uw-Whitewate             25.52   1 
  2 Caine, Elizabeth             Uw-Stevens P             25.99   2 
  3 Gruenke, Lindsay             Carroll Univ             26.06   1 
  4 Porter, Carshella            University o             26.17   2 
  5 Pieske, Nadine               Unattached               26.37   2 
  6 Heinzen, Teri                Saint Mary's             26.93   1 
  7 Saager, Corinna              Uw-Eau Clair             27.14   4 
  8 Schneider, Cassie            University o             27.22   1 
  9 Greenup, Jordanne            Uw-Eau Clair             27.27   1 
 10 Sarafin, Bridget             Uw-Eau Clair             27.29   3 
 11 Trakanovich, Marisa          St. Norbert              27.61   2 
 12 Allen, Danielle              St. Norbert              27.80   3 
 13 Schmidt, Nicole              Ripon College            27.83   6 
 14 Weyers, Brianna              Uw-Stevens P             27.92   3 
 15 Wymer, Cassie                Carroll Univ             27.93   2 
 16 Van De Hey, Abbey            Carroll Univ             27.96   4 
 17 Vangen, Keturah              University o             28.06   5 
 18 Wessels, Lizzie              University o             28.07   5 
 19 Berg, Abbey                  Uw-Eau Clair             28.14   4 
 20 Domnick, Megan               St. Norbert              28.32   3 
 21 Johnson, Dani                Carroll Univ             28.32   4 
 22 Tepper, Rose                 Lawrence Uni             28.51   7 
 23 Larson, Katherine            St. Norbert              28.60   4 
 24 Pawlowski, Kathleen          Saint Mary's             28.64   5 
 25 Sturges, Steph               Saint Mary's             28.65   5 
 26 Nicolai, Melissa             Uw-Eau Clair             28.72   5 
 27 Hart, McKenzie               Uw-Stout                 29.08   6 
 28 Krause, Danielle             St. Norbert              29.20   5 
 29 Vannuchi, Katie              Carroll Univ             29.34   6 
 30 Hoover, Morgan               University o             29.36   9 
 31 Schwonke, Brittany           Uw-Eau Clair             29.44   7 
 32 Louis, Jessica               Carroll Univ             29.53   6 
 33 Welsh, Karen                 University o             29.63   7 
 34 Wiltgen, Hilary              Uw-Eau Clair             29.75   8 
 35 Coffou, Bridget              Saint Mary's             29.84   9 
 36 Braastad, Mariah             Uw-Eau Clair             30.07   8 
 37 Ostrowski, Rebecca           Ripon College            30.16   8 
 38 Sullivan, Shaunna            Uw-Stevens P             30.33   7 
 39 VandeHei, Julia              Uw-Stevens P             30.67   6 
 40 Werner, Katie                Uw-Stout                 31.05   8 
 41 Reynard, Nicole              Saint Mary's             31.52   8 
 42 Kemper, Laurel               Uw-Stout                 31.81   9 
 43 Cox, Shalome                 Wis.Lutheran             33.36   7 
 44 Protasio, Teresa             Lawrence Uni             34.19   9 
 45 Zhao, Lin                    Lawrence Uni             35.84   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          56.75  AUTO
          58.64  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Folbrecht, Kathleen          Uw-Stevens P             58.74                   1 
  2 Hebl, Beth                   UW Oshkosh             1:00.20                   2 
  3 Kopczenski, Hilary           UW Oshkosh             1:01.18                   2 
  4 Trakanovich, Marisa          St. Norbert            1:01.32                   1 
  5 Weisman, Sara                University o           1:01.32                   2 
  6 Kuber, Kristin               Uw-Stevens P           1:01.60                   1 
  7 Roswell, Sarah               UW Oshkosh             1:02.39                   2 
  8 Domnick, Megan               St. Norbert            1:02.45                   1 
  9 Bell, Ryanne                 Uw-Whitewate           1:02.59                   3 
 10 Stockheimer, Kaitlin         UW Oshkosh             1:02.66                   1 
 11 Larson, Katherine            St. Norbert            1:04.13                   2 
 12 Pawlowski, Kathleen          Saint Mary's           1:04.28                   3 
 13 Timm, Katherine              Uw-Whitewate           1:04.88                   1 
 14 Ostrowski, Rebecca           Ripon College          1:06.16                   4 
 15 Koenen, Simone               Uw-Whitewate           1:06.19                   3 
 16 Polomis, Ashley              St. Norbert            1:06.35                   4 
 17 Baier, Lauren                Saint Mary's           1:07.18                   3 
 18 Martin, Arynn                Ripon College          1:08.66                   3 
 19 Hoffstatter, Jessica         Uw-Stout               1:09.98                   4 
 20 Colette, Lauren              Ripon College          1:12.50                   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        2:13.00  AUTO
        2:16.50  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Clark-Mand, Jordan           UW Oshkosh             2:20.13                  
  2 Peloquin, Maria              Uw-Eau Clair           2:20.80                  
  3 Curry, Kristy                University o           2:23.01                  
  4 Bassett, Heather             UW Oshkosh             2:24.26                  
  5 Haas, Brittany               UW Oshkosh             2:24.76                  
  6 McMillan, Taylor             Uw-Eau Clair           2:26.02                  
  7 Stockheimer, Kristin         UW Oshkosh             2:26.13                  
  8 Bitzer, Alexa                Uw-Stout               2:26.96                  
  9 D'Alessio, Lisa              Uw-Whitewate           2:28.02                  
 10 Hamm, Rebecca                Uw-Stout               2:28.20                  
 11 Garcia, Jenny                Carroll Univ           2:28.51                  
 12 Strandell, Megan             Uw-Whitewate           2:28.61                  
 13 Wise, Janna                  Uw-Whitewate           2:28.96                  
 14 Daugherty, Katilin           Carroll Univ           2:29.24                  
 15 Scherer, Jenny               St. Norbert            2:29.58                  
 16 Bitzer, Abby                 Uw-Stout               2:30.83                  
 17 Jozik, Natalie               University o           2:31.14                  
 18 Nesbitt, Alaina              Ripon College          2:31.46                  
 19 Delie, Kara                  Carroll Univ           2:31.73                  
 20 Schommer, Katie              Wis.Lutheran           2:32.52                  
 21 Petersen, Deana              Uw-Eau Clair           2:34.28                  
 22 Menne, Melissa               St. Norbert            2:35.82                  
 23 Sukow, Kirsten               Uw-Whitewate           2:35.85                  
 24 Stanke, Emily                Uw-Stout               2:37.56                  
 25 Delmore, Christine           Uw-Eau Clair           2:41.60                  
 26 Jordan, Bridgette            Uw-Whitewate           2:43.22                  
 27 Dwyer, Amanda                Lawrence Uni           2:45.00                  
 28 Kehrer, Maria                Uw-Whitewate           2:45.99                  
 29 de Louw, Emma                Lawrence Uni           2:52.52                  
 30 Staehler, Alyssa             Uw-Whitewate           2:53.93                  
 31 Reuling, Amy                 Ripon College          2:54.20                  
 32 Naidl, Alyssa                Uw-Whitewate           2:56.13                  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        4:55.00  AUTO
        5:05.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gehl, Allison                UW Oshkosh             5:13.62                  
  2 Daugherty, Katilin           Carroll Univ           5:23.00                  
  3 Kempfert, Becky              University o           5:23.29                  
  4 Laurin, Jessica              Carroll Univ           5:24.67                  
  5 Matter, Michelle             Ripon College          5:25.20                  
  6 Hause, Sandy                 Uw-Stevens P           5:26.02                  
  7 Duncan, Alyssa               Uw-Whitewate           5:26.30                  
  8 Blahnik, Nicole              Uw-Eau Clair           5:26.41                  
  9 Burk, Mallory                UW Oshkosh             5:27.27                  
 10 Brooks, Janelle              UW Oshkosh             5:27.28                  
 11 Nett, Jackie                 Uw-Whitewate           5:27.30                  
 12 Schommer, Katie              Wis.Lutheran           5:28.79                  
 13 Orlando, Nicole              Uw-Stevens P           5:29.76                  
 14 Egnarski, Kristi             Uw-Whitewate           5:30.59                  
 15 Ahler, Alexa                 Uw-Stout               5:30.80                  
 16 Miller, Michaela             Uw-Eau Clair           5:32.77                  
 17 Muhs, Emily                  Lawrence Uni           5:32.88                  
 18 Timm, Kelsey                 St. Norbert            5:37.97                  
 19 Helgesen, Samantha           UW Oshkosh             5:42.26                  
 20 Stenzel, Emily               Uw-Stout               5:43.16                  
 21 Acosta, Ashley               Saint Mary's           5:47.06                  
 22 Weichbrod, Nikki             Ripon College          5:53.50                  
 23 Hayes, Carley                Carroll Univ           5:59.68                  
 24 Schulte, Lindsey             Uw-Whitewate           6:00.21                  
 25 Recupero, Kirsten            University o           6:11.36                  
 26 Zank, Brooke                 Ripon College          6:12.66                  
 27 Williams, Katie              Ripon College          6:16.41                  
 28 Reuling, Laura               Ripon College          6:18.66                  
 29 Reuling, Amy                 Ripon College          6:22.35                  
 30 Wold, Katie                  Uw-Stout               6:31.55                  
 31 Sancilio, Amelia             Lawrence Uni           6:44.02                  
 32 Young, Rachel                Lawrence Uni           6:44.53                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Megan               Carroll Univ          10:24.88  
  2 Ho, Margaret                 Uw-Eau Clair          10:38.43  
  3 Kelly, McKenzie              UW Oshkosh            10:42.56  
  4 Wolter, Allison              Uw-Stevens P          10:42.59  
  5 Ausloos, Abby                Uw-Stevens P          10:47.66  
  6 Rindy, Kacey                 Uw-Eau Clair          10:50.84  
  7 Mauer, Ashlyn                Uw-Eau Clair          10:56.03  
  8 Woodford, Molly              Uw-Eau Clair          11:01.75  
  9 McCabe, Katie                Uw-Whitewate          11:06.92  
 10 Whipple, Amanda              St. Norbert           11:10.31  
 11 Davey, Jessica               Ripon College         11:12.57  
 12 Wise, Wendy                  Uw-Whitewate          11:16.24  
 13 Kasprzak, Samantha           Uw-Whitewate          11:24.86  
 14 Weber, Michelle              Carroll Univ          11:25.02  
 15 Behrendt, Angela             Uw-Whitewate          11:25.22  
 16 Rein, Lauren                 Carroll Univ          11:40.39  
 17 Zehm, Katie                  Uw-Stout              11:43.38  
 18 Pietila, Nicki               Uw-Eau Clair          11:44.52  
 19 Quinn, Erika                 St. Norbert           11:46.59  
 20 Sullivan, Annie              Lawrence Uni          11:48.87  
 21 Buchmeier, Amanda            Uw-Whitewate          11:55.48  
 22 Williams, Katie              Ripon College         12:11.49  
 23 Reuling, Laura               Ripon College         12:13.03  
 24 Flottmeyer, Haleigh          Uw-Stout              12:13.21  
 25 Zank, Brooke                 Ripon College         12:23.55  
 26 Ketterhagen, Brittany        Uw-Whitewate          12:31.77  
 27 Coughlin, Sarah              Uw-Stevens P          12:48.35  
 28 Rendflesh, Alysha            Uw-Whitewate          12:57.45  
 29 Krzykowski, Julie            Uw-Stevens P          13:58.89  
 30 Brown, Carlyn                UW Oshkosh            14:40.34  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       17:10.00  AUTO
       17:42.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mitchler, Jenna              Unattached            18:10.60                  
  2 Bruhn, Nicole                Uw-Stevens P          19:27.76                  
  3 Renner, Ilse                 Uw-Eau Clair          19:29.70                  
  4 Coughlin, Teresa             Uw-Eau Clair          19:41.88                  
  5 Raasch, Angie                Uw-Stout              20:06.36                  
  6 Dorton, Steph                University o          20:07.96                  
  7 Taylor, Jen                  Uw-Whitewate          20:17.71                  
  8 Tyjeski, Megan               UW Oshkosh            20:19.11                  
  9 Dantinne, Brittany           Uw-Stevens P          20:34.21                  
 10 Madigan, Shannon             UW Oshkosh            20:45.54                  
 11 Beck, Kaylee                 St. Norbert           21:47.29                  
 12 Bitner, Zoe                  Uw-Stevens P          22:09.83                  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           8.20  AUTO
           8.53  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kline, Erin                  Uw-Stevens P              8.55q                  2 
  1 Kline, Sara                  Uw-Stevens P              8.55q                  3 
  3 Demos, Shelby                Uw-Whitewate              8.69q                  4 
  4 Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair              8.72q                  2 
  5 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair              8.81q                  5 
  6 Ethier, Gabrielle            University o              8.84q                  3 
  7 Lewin, Alexa                 Uw-Stevens P              8.89q                  4 
  8 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair              8.93q                  1 
  9 Sawall, Sadie                UW Oshkosh                8.95                   3 
 10 Morehart, Megan              Uw-Whitewate              8.98                   5 
 11 Allen, Danielle              St. Norbert               9.14                   1 
 12 Trakanovich, Marisa          St. Norbert               9.22                   2 
 13 Niles, Cassandra             UW Oshkosh                9.29                   1 
 14 Sterling, Krystal            Carroll Univ              9.35                   4 
 15 Sarafin, Bridget             Uw-Eau Clair              9.37                   5 
 16 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate              9.45                   5 
 17 Gronowski, Tracey            University o              9.48                   4 
 18 Vangen, Keturah              University o              9.54                   1 
 19 Andersen, Lauren             UW Oshkosh                9.54                   2 
 20 Gonzalez, Allison            Uw-Whitewate              9.63                   4 
 21 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P              9.68                   5 
 22 Clay, Kelly                  Uw-Eau Clair              9.71                   1 
 23 Rodenkirch, Cecilee          Wis.Lutheran              9.81                   4 
 24 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout                  9.85                   3 
 25 Rako, Joy                    Uw-Eau Clair              9.88                   2 
 26 Pomrening, Jess              Carroll Univ              9.98                   4 
 27 Mueller, Anne                St. Norbert              10.01                   3 
 28 Craig, Courtney              Uw-Eau Clair             10.02                   3 
 29 Johnson, Dani                Carroll Univ             10.05                   5 
 30 Bosman, Andrea               St. Norbert              10.08                   2 
 31 Martin, Arynn                Ripon College            10.46                   1 
 32 Welsh, Karen                 University o             10.49                   2 
 33 Hamm, Rebecca                Uw-Stout                 10.54                   3 
 34 Balza, Briana                Uw-Stevens P             11.44                   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           8.20  AUTO
           8.53  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kline, Sara                  Uw-Stevens P              8.42 PROV             
  2 Kline, Erin                  Uw-Stevens P              8.52 PROV             
  3 Demos, Shelby                Uw-Whitewate              8.52 PROV             
  4 Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair              8.64                  
  5 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair              8.70                  
  6 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair              8.74                  
  7 Ethier, Gabrielle            University o              8.89                  
  8 Lewin, Alexa                 Uw-Stevens P              9.00                  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carroll University  'A'                             1:48.54   1 
  2 Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                               1:49.53   1 
  3 St. Norbert  'A'                                    1:50.53   1 
  4 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       1:53.68   2 
  5 St. Norbert  'B'                                    1:59.26   2 
  6 Ripon College  'A'                                  2:00.00   2 
  7 Uw-Stevens Point  'B'                               2:03.48   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        3:54.00  AUTO
        4:00.00  PROV
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                               3:59.69 PROV              1 
  2 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                  4:00.68                   1 
  3 University of Wisconsin, Platt  'A'                 4:12.02                   1 
  4 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       4:14.38                   1 
  5 Carroll University  'A'                             4:23.93                   2 
  6 Uw-Stout  'B'                                       4:26.30                   3 
  7 St. Norbert  'A'                                    4:32.01                   2 
  8 Uw-Stevens Point  'B'                               4:32.84                   3 
  9 Saint Mary's  'A'                                   4:33.10                   2 
 10 Ripon College  'A'                                  4:45.67                   2 
 11 Ripon College  'C'                                  4:57.11                   4 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
       11:53.60  AUTO
       12:14.00  PROV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                              12:01.62 PROV             
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                   12:25.34                  
  3 Ripon College  'A'                                 13:56.52                  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
          1.71m  AUTO
          1.66m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Demos, Shelby                Uw-Whitewate             1.73m AUTO     5-08.00 
  2 Wiebe, Lindsay               St. Norbert              1.62m          5-03.75 
  3 Steininger, Madeline         Lawrence Uni            J1.62m          5-03.75 
  4 Baranek, Julia               Uw-Eau Clair            J1.62m          5-03.75 
  5 Mayer, Sam                   Uw-Stout                 1.57m          5-01.75 
  6 Martin, Arynn                Ripon College            1.52m          4-11.75 
  7 Tepper, Rose                 Lawrence Uni            J1.52m          4-11.75 
  8 Sime, Sadie                  University o             1.47m          4-09.75 
  9 Sawyer, Jenna                Uw-Eau Clair            J1.47m          4-09.75 
  9 Guthrie, Anne                Uw-Stout                J1.47m          4-09.75 
 10 Tenpas, Hayley               Uw-Whitewate            J1.47m          4-09.75 
 10 Bosman, Andrea               St. Norbert             J1.47m          4-09.75 
 11 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P            J1.47m          4-09.75 
 12 Rako, Joy                    Uw-Eau Clair            J1.47m          4-09.75 
 15 Bushlack, Bree               Saint Mary's             1.42m          4-07.75 
 15 Anton, Danielle              Uw-Whitewate             1.42m          4-07.75 
 15 Stephens, Senja              Uw-Stevens P             1.42m          4-07.75 
 15 Buchanan, Emily              Uw-Eau Clair             1.42m          4-07.75 
 15 Bruckschen, Megan            University o             1.42m          4-07.75 
 20 Trieloff, Amanda             Carroll Univ             1.37m          4-06.00 
 20 Owens, Ashley                Uw-Stout                 1.37m          4-06.00 
 20 Balza, Briana                Uw-Stevens P             1.37m          4-06.00 
 23 Scott, Brianna               Unattached               1.32m          4-04.00 
 -- Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout                    NH                  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
          3.85m  AUTO
          3.50m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Suckow, Hayley               Uw-Eau Clair             3.55m PROV    11-07.75 
  2 Carrigan, Danielle           UW Oshkosh              J3.55m PROV    11-07.75 
  3 Hanson, Lisha                UW Oshkosh               3.25m         10-08.00 
  4 Bell, Ryanne                 Uw-Whitewate            J3.25m         10-08.00 
  5 Larson, Jodi                 Uw-Stout                J3.25m         10-08.00 
  6 Temanson, Kelsey             Uw-Eau Clair             3.10m         10-02.00 
  7 Hunt, Cassie                 Uw-Eau Clair            J3.10m         10-02.00 
  8 Scoville, Sabrina            Uw-Stout                J3.10m         10-02.00 
  9 Kressin, Loryn               Uw-Whitewate             2.80m          9-02.25 
 10 Krause, Danielle             St. Norbert             J2.80m          9-02.25 
 11 Stephens, Senja              Uw-Stevens P             2.50m          8-02.50 
 11 Singer, Kim                  University o             2.50m          8-02.50 
 11 Koller, Caitlin              Uw-Whitewate             2.50m          8-02.50 
 12 Sarafin, Bridget             Uw-Eau Clair            J2.50m          8-02.50 
 -- Witthun, Amber               University o                NH                  
 -- Shadle, Katherine            Ripon College               NH                  
 -- Schoessow, Kallie            University o                NH                  
 -- Britt, Katelyn               Uw-Whitewate                NH                  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
          5.70m  AUTO
          5.44m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Heinzen, Teri                Saint Mary's             5.30m         17-04.75 
  2 Peter, Ashlea                Uw-Stout                 5.28m         17-04.00 
  3 Schneider, Cassie            University o             5.21m         17-01.25 
  4 Benitz, Chelsea              UW Oshkosh               5.20m         17-00.75 
  5 Puls, Rachel                 Uw-Whitewate             5.05m         16-07.00 
  6 Broeker, Michele             UW Oshkosh               5.04m         16-06.50 
  7 Hoover, Morgan               University o             5.01m         16-05.25 
  8 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             4.96m         16-03.25 
  9 Anton, Danielle              Uw-Whitewate             4.93m         16-02.25 
 10 Steininger, Madeline         Lawrence Uni             4.92m         16-01.75 
 11 Baranek, Julia               Uw-Eau Clair             4.90m         16-01.00 
 12 Louis, Jessica               Carroll Univ             4.85m         15-11.00 
 13 Heil, Chelsea                Uw-Eau Clair             4.84m         15-10.50 
 14 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair             4.82m         15-09.75 
 15 Kohn, Samantha               Uw-Stevens P             4.75m         15-07.00 
 16 Larson, Katherine            St. Norbert              4.74m         15-06.75 
 16 Sterling, Krystal            Carroll Univ             4.74m         15-06.75 
 18 Rodenkirch, Cecilee          Wis.Lutheran             4.70m         15-05.00 
 19 Craig, Courtney              Uw-Eau Clair             4.67m         15-04.00 
 19 Anderson, Heidi              Uw-Eau Clair             4.67m         15-04.00 
 21 Balza, Briana                Uw-Stevens P             4.62m         15-02.00 
 22 Johnson, Dani                Carroll Univ             4.59m         15-00.75 
 23 Sturges, Steph               Saint Mary's             4.52m         14-10.00 
 24 Gonzalez, Allison            Uw-Whitewate             4.38m         14-04.50 
 25 Hamm, Rebecca                Uw-Stout                 4.35m         14-03.25 
 26 Hibbard, Amy                 Uw-Stevens P             4.34m         14-03.00 
 27 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P             4.30m         14-01.25 
 28 Mitchell, Casey              Uw-Stevens P             3.99m         13-01.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
         11.80m  AUTO
         11.23m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Poppe, Sara                  Uw-Whitewate            11.62m PROV    38-01.50 
  2 Peter, Ashlea                Uw-Stout                11.43m PROV    37-06.00 
  3 Puls, Rachel                 Uw-Whitewate            10.72m         35-02.00 
  4 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair            10.59m         34-09.00 
  5 Wiley, Kristin               University o            10.38m         34-00.75 
  6 Sterling, Krystal            Carroll Univ            10.35m         33-11.50 
  7 Allen, Danielle              St. Norbert             10.18m         33-04.75 
  8 Rodenkirch, Cecilee          Wis.Lutheran            10.06m         33-00.25 
  9 Miles, Kami                  University o             9.73m         31-11.25 
 10 Kressin, Loryn               Uw-Whitewate             9.56m         31-04.50 
 11 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate             9.46m         31-00.50 
 12 Tepper, Rose                 Lawrence Uni             9.31m         30-06.50 
 13 Moll, Ellyssa                University o             9.11m         29-10.75 
 14 Mitchell, Casey              Uw-Stevens P             8.83m         28-11.75 
 15 Trieloff, Amanda             Carroll Univ             8.73m         28-07.75 
 16 Kolle, Karissa               Uw-Whitewate             8.64m         28-04.25 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
         14.00m  AUTO
         12.90m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sitek, Ellie                 UW Oshkosh              13.26m PROV    43-06.00 
  2 Ozanich, Holly               UW Oshkosh              13.25m PROV    43-05.75 
  3 Trzebiatowski, Sue           UW Oshkosh              12.98m PROV    42-07.00 
  4 Luebke, Jessa                Uw-Whitewate            12.88m         42-03.25 
  5 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair            12.59m         41-03.75 
  5 Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair            12.59m         41-03.75 
  7 Thies, Melissa               UW Oshkosh              12.03m         39-05.75 
  8 Oberstadt, Kayla             UW Oshkosh              11.64m         38-02.25 
  9 Mayer, Sam                   Uw-Stout                11.28m         37-00.25 
 10 Child, Alexia                UW Oshkosh              11.09m         36-04.75 
 11 Newman, Emily                Uw-Eau Clair            10.94m         35-10.75 
 12 Oppriecht, Rachel            University o            10.89m         35-08.75 
 12 Brungardt, Jessica           Ripon College           10.89m         35-08.75 
 14 Booker, Coco                 Saint Mary's            10.80m         35-05.25 
 15 Harstad, Sara                Saint Mary's            10.71m         35-01.75 
 16 Johnson, Kortney             Uw-Eau Clair            10.69m         35-01.00 
 17 Krzykowski, Amy              Uw-Stevens P            10.61m         34-09.75 
 18 Kasten, Kayla                Uw-Whitewate            10.55m         34-07.50 
 19 Langfeldt, Mallory           Uw-Stout                10.54m         34-07.00 
 20 Trautmann, Kelli             Uw-Whitewate            10.44m         34-03.00 
 21 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate            10.13m         33-03.00 
 22 Noterman, Ella               Uw-Stout                10.10m         33-01.75 
 23 Smith, Cassandra             Concordia WI            10.08m         33-01.00 
 24 Kuspa, Sydney                Uw-Whitewate             9.90m         32-05.75 
 25 Wilz, Jackie                 Uw-Stout                 9.11m         29-10.75 
 26 Anton, Danielle              Uw-Whitewate             9.00m         29-06.50 
 27 Blahnik, Alex                Wis.Lutheran             8.77m         28-09.25 
 28 Luebke, Brianna              University o             8.76m         28-09.00 
 29 Maas, Arlyn                  University o             8.57m         28-01.50 
 30 Hudson, Sarah                Wis.Lutheran             7.93m         26-00.25 
 -- Gerner, Jecel                UW Oshkosh                  ND                  
 -- Blake, Megan                 Uw-Whitewate                ND                  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
         17.30m  AUTO
         15.50m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ozanich, Holly               UW Oshkosh              17.13m PROV    56-02.50 
  2 Sitek, Ellie                 UW Oshkosh              16.91m PROV    55-05.75 
  3 Trzebiatowski, Sue           UW Oshkosh              16.81m PROV    55-02.00 
  4 Luebke, Jessa                Uw-Whitewate            15.86m PROV    52-00.50 
  5 Oberstadt, Kayla             UW Oshkosh              15.83m PROV    51-11.25 
  6 Mayer, Sam                   Uw-Stout                15.43m         50-07.50 
  7 Thies, Melissa               UW Oshkosh              15.34m         50-04.00 
  8 Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair            15.22m         49-11.25 
  9 Child, Alexia                UW Oshkosh              14.96m         49-01.00 
 10 Gerner, Jecel                UW Oshkosh              14.95m         49-00.75 
 11 Harstad, Sara                Saint Mary's            14.58m         47-10.00 
 12 Strupp, Breanna              UW Oshkosh              14.29m         46-10.75 
 13 Utecht, Bethany              Uw-Stevens P            13.97m         45-10.00 
 14 Loew, Samantha               UW Oshkosh              13.85m         45-05.25 
 15 Goode, Skye                  Uw-Stout                13.82m         45-04.25 
 16 Blake, Megan                 Uw-Whitewate            13.62m         44-08.25 
 17 Raab, Maren                  UW Oshkosh              13.25m         43-05.75 
 18 Krzykowski, Amy              Uw-Stevens P            12.58m         41-03.25 
 19 Blahnik, Alex                Wis.Lutheran            12.15m         39-10.50 
 20 Oppriecht, Rachel            University o            12.00m         39-04.50 
 21 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate            11.87m         38-11.50 
 22 Smith, Cassandra             Concordia WI            11.82m         38-09.50 
 23 Hudson, Sarah                Wis.Lutheran            11.61m         38-01.25 
 24 Noterman, Ella               Uw-Stout                11.58m         38-00.00 
 25 Brungardt, Jessica           Ripon College           11.43m         37-06.00 
 26 Johnson, Kortney             Uw-Eau Clair            11.34m         37-02.50 
 27 Langfeldt, Mallory           Uw-Stout                11.29m         37-00.50 
 28 Trautmann, Kelli             Uw-Whitewate            11.08m         36-04.25 
 29 Fosterling, Stephanie        Uw-Stevens P            10.92m         35-10.00 
 30 Kuspa, Sydney                Uw-Whitewate            10.79m         35-05.00 
 30 Newman, Emily                Uw-Eau Clair            10.79m         35-05.00 
 32 Melcher, Lyndsey             Uw-Stout                10.61m         34-09.75 
 33 Luebke, Brianna              University o            10.57m         34-08.25 
 34 Kasten, Kayla                Uw-Whitewate            10.44m         34-03.00 
 35 Wilz, Jackie                 Uw-Stout                10.20m         33-05.75 
 36 Riege, Jessica               Wis.Lutheran             9.77m         32-00.75 
 -- Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair                ND                  
 -- Maas, Arlyn                  University o                ND                  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           6.34  AUTO
           6.47  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keith, Ingram                Uw-Stevens P              6.43qPROV              4 
  2 Jude, Brent                  Uw-Oshkosh                6.55q                  1 
  3 Miller, C.J.                 Uw-Whitewate              6.56q                  6 
  4 Flood, Sam                   Uw-Stout                  6.59q                  7 
  4 Edmond, Ernest               Uw-Stevens P              6.59q                  5 
  6 Kehoe, Spencer               Uw-Eau Clair              6.59q                  8 
  7 Hrubes, Aaron                University o              6.62q                  4 
  8 Dewitt, Alex                 Uw-Oshkosh                6.63q                  2 
  9 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair              6.63                   1 
 10 Diederichs, Shane            Uw-Oshkosh                6.64                   6 
 11 Brown, Buzzy                 Carthage Col              6.66                   8 
 12 Olp, Jordan                  University o              6.67                   5 
 13 Schneider, Dann              St. Norbert               6.67                   3 
 14 Drewek, Daniel               Uw-Stout                  6.68                   2 
 15 Powers, Dan                  Uw-Eau Clair              6.69                   1 
 16 Ayensu-Mensah, Louis         St. Norbert               6.71                   3 
 17 Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair              6.73                   6 
 18 Wood, Matt                   Ripon College             6.75                   3 
 19 Bartel, Dean                 Uw-Whitewate              6.76                   2 
 20 Soderman, R.J.               Uw-Whitewate              6.77                   7 
 21 Moeller, Zac                 Uw-Whitewate              6.77                   3 
 22 Fishel, Kirk                 St. Norbert               6.79                   5 
 23 James, Ernest                Uw-Whitewate              6.83                   4 
 24 Lee, Blaine                  Uw-Stout                  6.84                   8 
 25 Lindsay, Andy                Uw-Oshkosh                6.85                   8 
 26 Hartje, Matt                 Uw-Eau Clair              6.86                   4 
 27 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert               6.87                   4 
 28 Abdoulmoumine, Madjid        Ripon College             6.87                   6 
 29 Verfuerth, Andrew            St. Norbert               6.87                   8 
 30 Wiegel, Kyler                Uw-Whitewate              6.87                   5 
 31 McDonough, Aaron             Uw-Eau Clair              6.88                   1 
 32 Seidl, Tyler                 St. Norbert               6.89                   5 
 33 Stuckey, Benjamin            Uw-Stevens P              6.89                   8 
 34 Hrvatin, Dan                 Carthage Col              6.90                   3 
 35 Thomas, DaVonte              Lakeland College          6.91                   1 
 36 Ryks, Josiah                 Saint Mary's              6.92                   7 
 37 Stadler, Jake                Uw-Whitewate              6.93                   6 
 38 Fix, Andrew                  Carroll Univ              6.95                   4 
 39 Nooker, Adam                 Uw-Stevens P              6.95                   1 
 40 Harvey, Cody                 Saint Mary's              6.96                   5 
 41 Servis, Adam                 Unattached                6.97                   1 
 42 Harvey, James                Carthage Col              6.99                   7 
 43 Swoboda, Ben                 Uw-Stout                  7.00                   2 
 44 Westbrook, Jarret            Uw-Stout                  7.01                   2 
 45 Ruiz, Mitchell               Carroll Univ              7.04                   5 
 46 Prosper, David               St. Norbert               7.04                   8 
 47 Rawerdink, Kenton            Unattached                7.05                   6 
 48 Dueling, Blaise              Uw-Oshkosh                7.05                   2 
 49 Leeman, Paul                 St. Norbert               7.06                   7 
 50 Day, Jake                    St. Norbert               7.12                   7 
 51 Ascher, Ryan                 St. Norbert               7.13                   2 
 52 Evans, DeAngelo              Uw-Stout                  7.15                   5 
 53 Larson, Dillon               Carthage Col              7.16                   7 
 54 Seidl, Ben                   Ripon College             7.17                   4 
 55 Scheck, Josh                 Lawrence Uni              7.19                   6 
 56 Klein, Kyle                  Saint Mary's              7.24                   3 
 57 Herrmann, Max                Ripon College             7.29                   1 
 58 Sanders, Huel                Uw-Stevens P              7.38                   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           6.34  AUTO
           6.47  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Keith, Ingram                Uw-Stevens P              6.45 PROV             
  2 Jude, Brent                  Uw-Oshkosh                6.47 PROV             
  3 Flood, Sam                   Uw-Stout                  6.54                  
  4 Miller, C.J.                 Uw-Whitewate              6.54                  
  5 Kehoe, Spencer               Uw-Eau Clair              6.61                  
  6 Hrubes, Aaron                University o              6.63                  
  7 Dewitt, Alex                 Uw-Oshkosh                6.65                  
  8 Edmond, Ernest               Uw-Stevens P              6.76                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keith, Ingram                Uw-Stevens P             22.23   1 
  2 Schneider, Dann              St. Norbert              22.48   1 
  3 Wood, Matt                   Ripon College            22.61   1 
  4 Scott-Keyser, Zach           Uw-Stevens P             22.65   2 
  5 Goffinet, Casey              University o             22.83   3 
  6 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair             22.86   7 
  7 Kelly, John                  Saint Mary's             22.90   6 
  7 Hyland, LJ                   Carroll Univ             22.90   1 
  9 Wenzler, Tom                 Uw-Stevens P             22.93   2 
 10 Flood, Sam                   Uw-Stout                 22.98   3 
 11 Marchillo, Alex              Carroll Univ             23.04   2 
 12 Steffel, Noah                Uw-Stevens P             23.21   5 
 13 Raygoza, Cesar               Uw-Oshkosh               23.22   4 
 14 Lindsay, Andy                Uw-Oshkosh               23.29   3 
 15 Kelly, Nate                  Uw-Eau Clair             23.30   3 
 16 Heath, Austin                Uw-Eau Clair             23.38   2 
 17 Egan, Cody                   University o             23.41   4 
 18 Langenecker, Ryan            Carthage Col             23.43   4 
 19 Bischoff, Matt               University o             23.49   1 
 20 Griggs, Deontae              Uw-Stevens P             23.55   5 
 21 Moeller, Zac                 Uw-Whitewate             23.55   5 
 22 Bartel, Dean                 Uw-Whitewate             23.56   6 
 23 Thomas, Jordan               University o             23.57   4 
 24 Dellemann, Michael           Uw-Stevens P             23.60   4 
 25 Stodola, Josh                Wis.Lutheran             23.61   8 
 26 Peterson, Andrew             Uw-Stevens P             23.63   4 
 27 Fishel, Kirk                 St. Norbert              23.73   6 
 28 Hartje, Matt                 Uw-Eau Clair             23.81   7 
 29 Jacobs, Andrew               Uw-Stevens P             23.82   5 
 30 McDonough, Aaron             Uw-Eau Clair             23.86   7 
 31 Evans, Jordan                Uw-Stout                 23.89   8 
 32 Neumann, Ethan               Uw-Stevens P             23.90   9 
 33 Wiegel, Kyler                Uw-Whitewate             23.91   9 
 34 Ayensu-Mensah, Louis         St. Norbert              24.18   8 
 35 Mason, David                 St. Norbert              24.22   8 
 36 Leeman, Paul                 St. Norbert              24.55  10 
 37 Abdoulmoumine, Madjid        Ripon College            24.56  10 
 38 Fiorini, Dominic             Wis.Lutheran             24.58   9 
 39 Nooker, Adam                 Uw-Stevens P             24.67   7 
 40 Gavin, Ben                   Uw-Stout                 24.77   8 
 41 Larson, Dillon               Carthage Col             24.79  11 
 42 Bjornstad, Casey             Saint Mary's             24.86  11 
 43 Prosper, David               St. Norbert              24.90  12 
 44 Ruiz, Mitchell               Carroll Univ             24.93   9 
 45 Bloor, Ryan                  Carroll Univ             24.99   9 
 46 Tilly, Dan                   Wis.Lutheran             25.04  10 
 47 Stuckey, Benjamin            Uw-Stevens P             25.13   8 
 48 Dannenbring, Mike            Uw-Stout                 25.23  12 
 49 Shoop, Chris                 Wis.Lutheran             25.39  11 
 50 Frelich, Matt                Lawrence Uni             25.40  10 
 51 Freeman, Stephon             Uw-Stevens P             25.44  12 
 52 James, Ernest                Uw-Whitewate             25.56  10 
 53 Nelson, Nick                 Carroll Univ             25.74  11 
 54 Sanders, Huel                Uw-Stevens P             25.95  12 
 55 Stevens, Paul                Lawrence Uni             27.00  11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          48.75  AUTO
          49.85  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Schwinn, Joshua              Uw-Stevens P             49.92                   1 
  2 Mackin, Patrick              Uw-Eau Clair             49.96                   2 
  3 Stewart, Marshall            Carthage Col             50.02                   1 
  4 Farrell, Ben                 University o             50.24                   3 
  5 Schroeder, Pete              Uw-Whitewate             50.30                   3 
  6 Ziegler, Matthew             University o             50.35                   2 
  7 Lipke, Chris                 Uw-Oshkosh               50.63                   1 
  8 Braunschweig, Tim            Uw-Eau Clair             50.79                   2 
  9 Richardson, Marty            Uw-Eau Clair             51.31                   3 
 10 Higgins, Matt                Uw-Eau Clair             51.37                   4 
 11 Churchill, Chad              Uw-Oshkosh               51.53                   3 
 12 Krause, Scott                Carroll Univ             51.65                   3 
 13 White, Justin                Uw-Eau Clair             51.85                   2 
 14 Baumann, Ethan               Uw-Stout                 52.00                   4 
 15 Cook, Robert                 University o             52.00                   5 
 16 Ascher, Ryan                 St. Norbert              52.21                   1 
 17 Fix, Andrew                  Carroll Univ             52.72                   1 
 18 Mason, David                 St. Norbert              52.85                   5 
 19 Stadler, Jake                Uw-Whitewate             52.93                   4 
 20 Paugels, David               Uw-Stevens P             53.27                   5 
 21 Flores, Jose                 Carthage Col             53.65                   6 
 22 Parker, Dustin               Carthage Col             54.63                   7 
 23 Sawinski, Adam               Uw-Stout                 55.06                   7 
 24 Fiorini, Dominic             Wis.Lutheran             55.08                   6 
 25 Frelich, Matt                Lawrence Uni             55.17                   6 
 26 Tilly, Dan                   Wis.Lutheran             55.42                   6 
 27 Klopatek, Matt               Uw-Stout                 55.56                   7 
 28 Herrmann, Max                Ripon College            55.57                   6 
 29 Bjornstad, Casey             Saint Mary's             55.66                   5 
 30 Bloor, Ryan                  Carroll Univ             55.78                   7 
 31 Robertson, Clay              Carthage Col             56.41                   6 
 32 Seidl, Ben                   Ripon College            56.73                   7 
 33 Stevens, Paul                Lawrence Uni             57.83                   5 
 34 Nelson, Nick                 Carroll Univ             58.01                   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        1:52.80  AUTO
        1:54.90  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rammer, Dan                  Uw-Oshkosh             1:55.42                  
  2 Fischer, Wes                 Uw-Eau Clair           1:55.94                  
  3 Nechuta, Derek               Uw-Stevens P           1:56.71                  
  4 Steiner, Alex                Uw-Stevens P           1:56.86                  
  5 Harms, Brandon               University o           1:57.42                  
  6 Lewis, Tylor                 Carthage Col           1:57.56                  
  7 Stelter, Anthony             University o           1:58.88                  
  8 Wilcox, Rob                  Unattached             1:59.08                  
  9 Kautza, Chris                Uw-Whitewate           1:59.22                  
 10 Adkinson, Alex               Unattached             1:59.37                  
 11 Pliska, John                 Uw-Stevens P           1:59.55                  
 12 Hall, Derek                  Carthage Col           1:59.82                  
 13 Schaefer, Nicholas           Uw-Stevens P           2:00.07                  
 14 Marmar, Jeff                 Uw-Eau Clair           2:00.14                  
 15 Mersberger, Reese            University o           2:00.27                  
 16 Dowden, Ham                  St. Norbert            2:00.49                  
 17 Marx, Brandon                Uw-Whitewate           2:00.74                  
 18 Quade, Bill                  Carthage Col           2:00.81                  
 19 Knuteson, Josh               Uw-Oshkosh             2:01.25                  
 20 Barrett, John                St. Norbert            2:01.53                  
 21 Pronschinske, Eric           Uw-Eau Clair           2:01.78                  
 22 Kodet, Benton                Saint Mary's           2:01.99                  
 23 Laska, Mackenzie             St. Norbert            2:02.48                  
 24 Ahlers, Devin                Uw-Whitewate           2:02.96                  
 25 Wright, Andrew               University o           2:03.27                  
 26 Johnson, Kelvin              Uw-Stout               2:03.57                  
 27 Schumacher, Stephen          St. Norbert            2:03.70                  
 28 Knapp, Ben                   St. Norbert            2:03.71                  
 29 O'Brien, Sean                Uw-Stout               2:05.10                  
 30 Weier, Zac                   St. Norbert            2:05.62                  
 31 Harland, Tom                 Carroll Univ           2:06.17                  
 32 O'Brien, Jon                 St. Norbert            2:06.54                  
 33 Hoffman, Matt                Carroll Univ           2:08.16                  
 34 Sprtel, Mark                 Lawrence Uni           2:08.34                  
 35 Parker, Eric                 Unattached             2:08.41                  
 36 Becker, Zach                 Uw-Stout               2:09.77                  
 37 Watry, Jim                   Unattached             2:11.77                  
 38 Duckow, Nicholas             Uw-Stevens P           2:12.90                  
 39 Schroeder, Tyler             Wis.Lutheran           2:13.24                  
 40 Cannon, Mason                Lawrence Uni           2:16.41                  
 41 Baker, Kory                  St. Norbert            2:18.63                  
 -- Stevens, Sam                 Lawrence Uni               DNF                  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        4:11.00  AUTO
        4:16.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zander, Jake                 Uw-Eau Clair           4:21.02                  
  2 Borglin, Michael             Uw-Eau Clair           4:24.44                  
  3 Fink, Jon                    Uw-Whitewate           4:24.70                  
  4 O'Rourke, Kyle               Uw-Whitewate           4:24.87                  
  5 Seipel, Logan                Uw-Stevens P           4:27.01                  
  6 Jarchow, Mike                Uw-Oshkosh             4:27.45                  
  7 Vos, Andrew                  Uw-Oshkosh             4:27.89                  
  8 Baran, Tom                   Carthage Col           4:29.57                  
  9 Clark, Scott                 University o           4:29.63                  
 10 Smith, Jason                 Ripon College          4:30.25                  
 11 Thew, AJ                     Ripon College          4:31.19                  
 12 Roden, Aaron                 St. Norbert            4:33.88                  
 13 Weier, Zac                   St. Norbert            4:34.59                  
 14 Hanus, Ryan                  Carroll Univ           4:35.39                  
 15 Pliner, Joe                  Carroll Univ           4:35.61                  
 16 Stott, Mickey                Uw-Stout               4:35.66                  
 17 Klein, Kyle                  University o           4:40.85                  
 18 Dussault, Michael            Ripon College          4:41.81                  
 19 Hoffman, Matt                Carroll Univ           4:42.14                  
 20 Keck, Josh                   Carthage Col           4:42.25                  
 21 Zimmerman, Cory              Ripon College          4:42.65                  
 22 Allen, Mark                  Uw-Oshkosh             4:43.34                  
 23 Meyer, Kevin                 Carroll Univ           4:44.02                  
 24 James, Jacob                 University o           4:46.96                  
 25 Easker, Mitch                Uw-Stout               4:48.03                  
 26 Moore, Quentin               Saint Mary's           4:49.43                  
 27 Sparks, Jay                  Carroll Univ           4:51.90                  
 28 Baker, Kory                  St. Norbert            4:52.85                  
 29 Wetli, Benji                 St. Norbert            4:57.06                  
 30 Winegardner, Ryan            Saint Mary's           4:58.62                  
 31 Wolter, Michael              Saint Mary's           4:59.67                  
 32 Sheehan, Colin               Saint Mary's           5:05.53                  
 33 Schwab, Eddie                Carthage Col           5:06.81                  
 34 Adrian, Chris                Carroll Univ           5:28.92                  
 35 Martin, Chris                Wis.Lutheran           5:28.96                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breitbach, Thomas            Uw-Eau Clair           8:42.26  
  2 Hall, Kevin                  Uw-Eau Clair           8:47.06  
  3 Hasenstein, Sean             Uw-Stevens P           8:50.01  
  4 Finnel, Brian                Uw-Stevens P           8:52.40  
  5 Johnston, Peter              Uw-Stout               8:54.29  
  6 Dewitt, John                 Uw-Oshkosh             8:56.21  
  7 Renner, Max                  Uw-Eau Clair           8:56.48  
  8 Thompson, Dan                Uw-Stevens P           8:57.52  
  9 Swimm, Anthony               University o           8:57.86  
 10 Borneman, Matt               University o           8:57.97  
 11 Peterson, Brian              Uw-Oshkosh             9:00.21  
 12 Carlson, George              Unattached             9:01.78  
 13 Worcester, Ben               Ripon College          9:02.90  
 14 Mitchell, Mark               Uw-Stevens P           9:03.44  
 15 Houk, Spencer                Uw-Stevens P           9:04.15  
 16 Easker, Aaron                Uw-Eau Clair           9:04.52  
 17 Stephens, Ryan               Unattached             9:10.70  
 18 Casey, Neal                  Uw-Stevens P           9:15.10  
 19 Pearson, Ben                 Uw-Eau Clair           9:15.30  
 20 DeVillers, Alex              St. Norbert            9:16.06  
 21 Cooper, Evan                 Uw-Stevens P           9:16.25  
 22 Zane, David                  Lawrence Uni           9:18.81  
 23 Thornton, Thomas             University o           9:18.88  
 24 Wieland, Josh                Uw-Eau Clair           9:19.72  
 25 Hawkins, Seth                St. Norbert            9:28.19  
 26 Kuhse, Jake                  Uw-Stout               9:29.62  
 27 Estrem, Sam                  Lawrence Uni           9:30.93  
 28 Wishau, Tyler                Carthage Col           9:32.79  
 29 Zambetti, Joe                Carroll Univ           9:33.82  
 30 Gries, Kevin                 St. Norbert            9:34.28  
 31 Haapakoski, Eric             Uw-Stout               9:36.12  
 32 Newcomer, Nick               Uw-Oshkosh             9:39.14  
 33 Bernhardt, Noah              Carroll Univ           9:49.38  
 34 Leser, Matt                  St. Norbert            9:51.42  
 35 Loker, Clint                 Uw-Stout               9:52.39  
 36 Fowler, Zac                  Carroll Univ           9:53.68  
 37 Wallace, Derek               Ripon College          9:59.61  
 38 Colona, Nick                 Carthage Col          10:02.23  
 39 Jolin, Cody                  Ripon College         10:04.56  
 40 Weber, Ryan                  Carthage Col          10:07.75  
 41 Stubenvoll, Joe              Carthage Col          10:10.80  
 42 Rood, Phil                   Carthage Col          10:11.41  
 43 Koepsell, Justin             Carroll Univ          10:45.33  
 -- Boehlke, Matt                Wis.Lutheran               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       14:30.00  AUTO
       14:53.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Schneekloth, Dave            Uw-Whitewate          15:32.91                  
  2 Schwichtenberg, Jarrod       Uw-Whitewate          15:36.18                  
  3 Daehler, Charlie             Uw-Eau Clair          15:37.45                  
  4 Truttschel, Jordan           Uw-Whitewate          15:39.18                  
  5 Sanders, Mark                Uw-Eau Clair          15:48.93                  
  6 Rafferty, Conor              Uw-Eau Clair          15:50.87                  
  7 King, Jordan                 Uw-Oshkosh            15:52.00                  
  8 Borden, Michael              Uw-Eau Clair          15:58.67                  
  9 Bibeau, Justus               Uw-Stout              16:47.84                  
 10 Coben, Tom                   Lawrence Uni          17:10.02                  
 11 Moeller, Daniel              Lawrence Uni          17:40.73                  
 12 Kleinowski, Daniel           Concordia WI          18:25.26                  
 13 Jorgensen, Jared             Ripon College         19:12.97                  
 14 Rubis, Derek                 Unattached            19:51.16                  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           7.55  AUTO
           7.74  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dellemann, Michael           Uw-Stevens P              7.64qPROV              3 
  2 Troeller, Justin             Carroll Univ              7.75q                  5 
  3 Wade, Kendall                Uw-Stout                  7.91q                  2 
  4 Sebranek, Mitch              Uw-Eau Clair              7.97q                  4 
  5 Riggs, Kristopher            Uw-Stevens P              7.99q                  4 
  6 Wood, Bob                    Unattached                8.01q                  3 
  6 Riehle-Ludtke, Trevor        Uw-Oshkosh                8.01q                  4 
  8 Oratowski, Mike              Carthage Col              8.04q                  1 
  9 Gensrick, Brian              Uw-Whitewate              8.05                   6 
 10 Devine, Philip               Uw-Oshkosh                8.09                   1 
 11 Simon, Noah                  University o              8.13                   1 
 12 Schroeder, Pete              Uw-Whitewate              8.16                   2 
 13 Fosler, Ryan                 Uw-Oshkosh                8.17                   2 
 14 Thomas, DaVonte              Lakeland College          8.21                   5 
 15 Floyd, Corrie                Uw-Eau Clair              8.22                   6 
 16 Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair              8.23                   3 
 17 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair              8.23                   6 
 18 Ulman, Jason                 Uw-Oshkosh                8.31                   3 
 19 German, Alan                 Uw-Oshkosh                8.32                   5 
 20 Anderson, Zach               Uw-Stout                  8.34                   4 
 21 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair              8.36                   2 
 22 Marchillo, Alex              Carroll Univ              8.38                   5 
 23 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate              8.39                   4 
 24 Lendowski, Mark              Uw-Whitewate              8.39                   4 
 25 Stodola, Josh                Wis.Lutheran              8.43                   3 
 26 Walton, Chas                 Carthage Col              8.48                   6 
 27 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert               8.49                   5 
 28 Koenig, Dan                  Uw-Eau Clair              8.51                   6 
 29 Van Asten, Curt              Saint Mary's              8.59                   2 
 30 Teadt, Thomas                Carthage Col              8.62                   6 
 31 Rawerdink, Kenton            Unattached                8.70                   4 
 32 Seidl, Ben                   Ripon College             8.77                   2 
 33 Harland, Tom                 Carroll Univ              8.88                   1 
 34 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair              9.02                   1 
 35 Ryman, Scott                 Uw-Oshkosh                9.04                   5 
 36 Otto, Kyle                   Uw-Stout                  9.11                   3 
 37 Loechler, Jacob              Saint Mary's              9.19                   3 
 38 Jacobs, Demetrius            Uw-Stevens P              9.25                   5 
 39 Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate              9.31                   2 
 40 Neylan, Brett                Carthage Col              9.38                   5 
 41 Breese, Steve                Uw-Whitewate             10.15                   4 
 42 Neylan, James                Carthage Col             10.67                   6 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           7.55  AUTO
           7.74  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dellemann, Michael           Uw-Stevens P              7.65 PROV             
  2 Troeller, Justin             Carroll Univ              7.74 PROV             
  3 Wade, Kendall                Uw-Stout                  7.81                  
  4 Riggs, Kristopher            Uw-Stevens P              7.89                  
  5 Oratowski, Mike              Carthage Col              7.93                  
  6 Sebranek, Mitch              Uw-Eau Clair              8.03                  
  7 Wood, Bob                    Unattached                8.07                  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carroll University  'A'                             1:29.91   1 
  2 Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                               1:30.48   1 
  3 University of Wisconsin, Platt  'A'                 1:31.47   1 
  4 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       1:33.68   2 
  5 Uw-Stevens Point  'B'                               1:35.71   2 
  6 Ripon College  'A'                                  1:35.72   1 
  7 St. Norbert  'A'                                    1:40.00   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        3:17.00  AUTO
        3:21.00  PROV
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                               3:18.25 PROV              1 
  2 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                  3:20.15 PROV              1 
  3 Carthage College  'A'                               3:24.54                   1 
  4 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                  3:24.67                   1 
  5 Carroll University  'A'                             3:25.54                   1 
  6 University of Wisconsin, Platt  'A'                 3:25.62                   2 
  7 Uw-Stevens Point  'B'                               3:25.76                   2 
  8 St. Norbert  'A'                                    3:26.01                   2 
  9 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       3:27.31                   2 
 10 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                  3:27.72                   2 
 11 University of Wisconsin, Platt  'B'                 3:31.51                   3 
 12 Uw-Stevens Point  'C'                               3:32.03                   3 
 13 Ripon College  'A'                                  3:32.04                   3 
 14 Carthage College  'B'                               3:34.76                   2 
 15 Uw-Stout  'B'                                       3:42.52                   4 
 16 Wis.Lutheran College  'A'                           3:43.21                   4 
 17 St. Norbert  'B'                                    3:43.34                   3 
 18 Carroll University  'B'                             3:46.71                   3 
 19 Saint Mary's  'A'                                   3:51.65                   4 
 20 Wis.Lutheran College  'B'                           4:03.11                   4 
 21 Ripon College  'B'                                  4:09.38                   4 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
       10:00.00  AUTO
       10:10.00  PROV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                               9:56.85 AUTO             
  2 UW Oshkosh  'A'                                     9:59.98 AUTO             
  3 UW - LaCrosse  'A'                                 10:00.97 PROV             
  4 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                 10:03.57 PROV             
  5 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                 10:07.21 PROV             
  6 Unattached  'A'                                    10:28.75                  
  7 St. Norbert  'A'                                   10:35.78                  
  8 Lawrence University  'A'                           10:39.83                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
          2.10m  AUTO
          2.02m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Morehouse, Travis            Uw-Whitewate             2.00m          6-06.75 
  2 Nyson, Josh                  Uw-Oshkosh               1.95m          6-04.75 
  2 Buchholz, Luke               Uw-Whitewate             1.95m          6-04.75 
  4 Thill, Brian                 Uw-Stevens P             1.90m          6-02.75 
  4 Fisher, Tom                  Uw-Whitewate             1.90m          6-02.75 
  4 Lawson, Jake                 Carroll Univ             1.90m          6-02.75 
  7 Egan, John                   University o             1.85m          6-00.75 
  7 Evers, Wes                   Uw-Stout                 1.85m          6-00.75 
  7 Ulman, Jason                 Uw-Oshkosh               1.85m          6-00.75 
  7 Ryman, Scott                 Uw-Oshkosh               1.85m          6-00.75 
  7 Kissner, Andrew              University o             1.85m          6-00.75 
  7 Davis, Tharon                Carthage Col             1.85m          6-00.75 
  7 Lencho, Kyle                 Uw-Whitewate             1.85m          6-00.75 
  7 Brown, Tre                   Unattached               1.85m          6-00.75 
  7 Kraus, Andy                  Carroll Univ             1.85m          6-00.75 
  7 Leeman, Paul                 St. Norbert              1.85m          6-00.75 
 17 Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate             1.80m          5-10.75 
 17 Baker, Preston               University o             1.80m          5-10.75 
 17 Breese, Steve                Uw-Whitewate             1.80m          5-10.75 
 17 Sebens, Justin               Carthage Col             1.80m          5-10.75 
 21 Broman, Dan                  Uw-Eau Clair             1.75m          5-08.75 
 21 Brown, Aaron                 University o             1.75m          5-08.75 
 21 Bellmore, Max                Ripon College            1.75m          5-08.75 
 24 Rabata, Ben                  Ripon College            1.70m          5-07.00 
 24 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate             1.70m          5-07.00 
 26 Klein, Kyle                  Saint Mary's             1.65m          5-05.00 
 26 Otto, Kyle                   Uw-Stout                 1.65m          5-05.00 
 26 Resleff, Cole                Saint Mary's             1.65m          5-05.00 
 29 Freeman, Stephon             Uw-Stevens P             1.60m          5-03.00 
 -- Konetzke, Evan               Carroll Univ                NH                  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
          5.10m  AUTO
          4.65m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Drewek, Daniel               Uw-Stout                 5.25m AUTO    17-02.75 
  2 Erickson, Jae                Uw-Eau Clair             4.72m PROV    15-05.75 
  3 Raygoza, Cesar               Uw-Oshkosh               4.57m         15-00.00 
  4 Bradfish, Jared              University o             4.42m         14-06.00 
  5 Balciar, Jon                 University o            J4.42m         14-06.00 
  6 Kosiak, Mike                 Uw-Eau Clair             4.27m         14-00.00 
  7 Ruiz, Alan                   Uw-Oshkosh              J4.27m         14-00.00 
  8 Meredith, Patrick            Uw-Stevens P            J4.27m         14-00.00 
  9 Lawson, Jake                 Carroll Univ            J4.27m         14-00.00 
 10 Czisny, Jake                 Uw-Oshkosh              J4.27m         14-00.00 
 11 Britt, Joe                   Uw-Stout                 4.12m         13-06.25 
 11 Oswald, Cory                 Uw-Stevens P             4.12m         13-06.25 
 11 Negus, John                  Uw-Stout                 4.12m         13-06.25 
 11 Gobert, Jordan               St. Norbert              4.12m         13-06.25 
 11 Tuminello, Vince             Uw-Stout                 4.12m         13-06.25 
 16 Kiraly, Brandon              Uw-Whitewate             3.97m         13-00.25 
 16 Englebert, Dusty             Uw-Eau Clair             3.97m         13-00.25 
 16 Heinritz, Nathan             Uw-Whitewate             3.97m         13-00.25 
 19 Below, Lucas                 Lawrence Uni             3.82m         12-06.25 
 19 Kissane, David               Carroll Univ             3.82m         12-06.25 
 19 Gregerson, Jake              University o             3.82m         12-06.25 
 19 Hinsenkamp, Jared            University o             3.82m         12-06.25 
 19 Day, Jake                    St. Norbert              3.82m         12-06.25 
 19 Farley, Jacob                Uw-Stevens P             3.82m         12-06.25 
 -- Pedretti, Jacob              Uw-Stout                    NH                  
 -- Adrian, Chris                Carroll Univ                NH                  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
          7.20m  AUTO
          6.92m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kirk                Uw-Eau Clair             6.82m         22-04.50 
  2 Haugan, Grant                Uw-Eau Clair             6.77m         22-02.50 
  3 Schneider, Dann              St. Norbert              6.76m         22-02.25 
  4 Dellemann, Michael           Uw-Stevens P            J6.76m         22-02.25 
  5 Gillespie, Jon               Uw-Eau Clair             6.75m         22-01.75 
  6 Wade, Kendall                Uw-Stout                 6.71m         22-00.25 
  7 Kimberly, Josh               Carthage Col             6.65m         21-10.00 
  8 Leib, Adam                   Uw-Oshkosh              J6.65m         21-10.00 
  9 Flood, Sam                   Uw-Stout                 6.64m         21-09.50 
 10 Eddy, Tyler                  Uw-Whitewate             6.61m         21-08.25 
 11 Steffel, Noah                Uw-Stevens P             6.58m         21-07.25 
 12 German, Alan                 Uw-Oshkosh               6.55m         21-06.00 
 13 Powers, Dan                  Uw-Eau Clair             6.48m         21-03.25 
 14 Hartje, Matt                 Uw-Eau Clair             6.46m         21-02.50 
 15 Lee, Blaine                  Uw-Stout                 6.44m         21-01.50 
 16 Reese, Jamie                 Ripon College            6.42m         21-00.75 
 17 Fischer, Michael             University o             6.35m         20-10.00 
 18 Devine, Philip               Uw-Oshkosh               6.31m         20-08.50 
 19 Lockett, CerEllis            Carroll Univ             6.30m         20-08.00 
 20 Dueling, Blaise              Uw-Oshkosh               6.28m         20-07.25 
 21 Bader, Mark                  Uw-Eau Clair             6.27m         20-07.00 
 22 Bellmore, Max                Ripon College            6.25m         20-06.25 
 23 Parrott, Keegan              Uw-Eau Clair             6.24m         20-05.75 
 24 Schmitt, Mike                Uw-Whitewate             6.14m         20-01.75 
 25 Thill, Brian                 Uw-Stevens P             6.11m         20-00.50 
 26 Jacobs, Demetrius            Uw-Stevens P             6.07m         19-11.00 
 26 Pearson, Marcus              Uw-Oshkosh               6.07m         19-11.00 
 28 Konetzke, Evan               Carroll Univ             6.06m         19-10.75 
 29 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair             5.99m         19-08.00 
 30 Abdoulmoumine, Madjid        Ripon College            5.96m         19-06.75 
 31 Anderson, Zach               Uw-Stout                 5.91m         19-04.75 
 32 Verfuerth, Andrew            St. Norbert              5.90m         19-04.25 
 33 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate             5.87m         19-03.25 
 33 Canner, Josh                 University o             5.87m         19-03.25 
 35 Rabata, Ben                  Ripon College            5.85m         19-02.50 
 35 Hendricks, Bob               Unattached               5.85m         19-02.50 
 37 Kraus, Andy                  Carroll Univ             5.80m         19-00.50 
 38 Davis, Tharon                Carthage Col             5.77m         18-11.25 
 38 Lockridge, Cory              Uw-Whitewate             5.77m         18-11.25 
 40 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair             5.73m         18-09.75 
 41 Freeman, Stephon             Uw-Stevens P             5.68m         18-07.75 
 42 Evans, DeAngelo              Uw-Stout                 5.64m         18-06.00 
 43 Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate             5.62m         18-05.25 
 43 Griggs, Deontae              Uw-Stevens P             5.62m         18-05.25 
 45 Scheck, Josh                 Lawrence Uni             5.28m         17-04.00 
 46 Loechler, Jacob              Saint Mary's             5.22m         17-01.50 
 47 Harvey, Cody                 Saint Mary's             5.10m         16-08.75 
 48 Below, Lucas                 Lawrence Uni             5.01m         16-05.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
         14.68m  AUTO
         14.08m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Petrie, Christopher          Uw-Stevens P            14.42m PROV    47-03.75 
  2 Wilbourn, Prentis            Carthage Col            14.09m PROV    46-02.75 
  3 White, Cody                  Uw-Stevens P            13.82m         45-04.25 
  4 Parrott, Keegan              Uw-Eau Clair            13.68m         44-10.75 
  5 Davis, Tharon                Carthage Col            13.22m         43-04.50 
  6 Konetzke, Evan               Carroll Univ            12.88m         42-03.25 
  7 Anderson, Antwan             Uw-Whitewate            12.73m         41-09.25 
  8 Schmidt, Kirk                Uw-Eau Clair            12.68m         41-07.25 
  9 Olinger, Andrew              Carthage Col            12.57m         41-03.00 
 10 Leib, Adam                   Uw-Oshkosh              12.54m         41-01.75 
 11 Schmitt, Mike                Uw-Whitewate            12.49m         40-11.75 
 12 VandenBush, Josh             University o            12.46m         40-10.50 
 13 Griggs, Deontae              Uw-Stevens P            12.41m         40-08.75 
 14 Hendricks, Bob               Unattached              12.37m         40-07.00 
 15 Soderman, R.J.               Uw-Whitewate            12.32m         40-05.00 
 16 Twomey, Austin               Carthage Col            12.27m         40-03.25 
 17 Hrubes, Aaron                University o            12.25m         40-02.25 
 18 Verfuerth, Andrew            St. Norbert             12.13m         39-09.75 
 19 Otto, Kyle                   Uw-Stout                11.77m         38-07.50 
 20 Rabata, Ben                  Ripon College           11.57m         37-11.50 
 21 Rawerdink, Kenton            Unattached              11.27m         36-11.75 
 22 Hinsenkamp, Jared            University o            11.14m         36-06.75 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
         16.75m  AUTO
         15.54m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Palsen, Andy                 Unattached              16.34m PROV    53-07.50 
  2 Baker, Tony                  Uw-Oshkosh              16.21m PROV    53-02.25 
  3 Baatz, Nick                  Uw-Oshkosh              15.83m PROV    51-11.25 
  4 Scofield, Kyle               Uw-Stevens P            15.67m PROV    51-05.00 
  5 Roy, Kyle                    Ripon College           15.33m         50-03.50 
  6 Schneider, Joe               Uw-Whitewate            15.20m         49-10.50 
  7 Wolff, Jon                   Uw-Stout                15.02m         49-03.50 
  8 Hibner, Luke                 Uw-Whitewate            14.83m         48-08.00 
  9 Brennan, Josh                Carthage Col            14.82m         48-07.50 
  9 Costin, Kevin                University o            14.82m         48-07.50 
 11 Delzer, Pete                 Uw-Oshkosh              14.75m         48-04.75 
 12 Klotz, Jesse                 Uw-Stevens P            14.72m         48-03.50 
 13 Heil, Spencer                Uw-Whitewate            14.56m         47-09.25 
 14 Wiederholt, Jake             University o            14.42m         47-03.75 
 15 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair            14.40m         47-03.00 
 16 Johnson, Jarrayl             Carthage Col            14.28m         46-10.25 
 16 Fortney, Brad                Carthage Col            14.28m         46-10.25 
 18 Rolfs, Jeremiah              Concordia WI            14.23m         46-08.25 
 19 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair            13.89m         45-07.00 
 20 Oldenburg, Matthew           Concordia WI            13.74m         45-01.00 
 21 Friederick, Tom              University o            13.68m         44-10.75 
 22 Kalsow, Josh                 University o            13.49m         44-03.25 
 23 Prior, Lewis                 Uw-Oshkosh              13.37m         43-10.50 
 24 McGinn, Tom                  Uw-Eau Clair            13.11m         43-00.25 
 25 Dionne, Tony                 St. Norbert             13.03m         42-09.00 
 26 Colin, Andrew                Uw-Stevens P            13.00m         42-08.00 
 27 Swast, Jon                   Uw-Stout                12.98m         42-07.00 
 28 Vandermyde, Dustin           University o            12.71m         41-08.50 
 29 Destache, Colin              Uw-Stevens P            12.68m         41-07.25 
 30 Berlin, Andrew               Uw-Stout                12.63m         41-05.25 
 31 Trinka, Jeff                 Ripon College           12.61m         41-04.50 
 32 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair            12.52m         41-01.00 
 33 Lamkin, Tim                  Uw-Stout                12.50m         41-00.25 
 34 Gooding, Alex                University o            12.45m         40-10.25 
 35 Krueger, Bob                 St. Norbert             12.13m         39-09.75 
 36 Sellner, Adam                Ripon College           12.11m         39-08.75 
 37 Wherley, Derek               Saint Mary's            12.09m         39-08.00 
 38 Albers, Nick                 Uw-Eau Clair            12.06m         39-07.00 
 39 Betts, Bryon                 St. Norbert             11.79m         38-08.25 
 40 Neylan, James                Carthage Col            11.69m         38-04.25 
 41 Dellemann, Michael           Uw-Stevens P            11.35m         37-03.00 
 42 Kerkman, Nick                Lawrence Uni            11.09m         36-04.75 
 43 Anderson, Lamont             Wis.Lutheran            11.03m         36-02.25 
 44 Raimondi, Greg               Carthage Col            10.84m         35-06.75 
 45 Hayes, Aaron                 Saint Mary's            10.82m         35-06.00 
 45 Moelling, Jay                University o            10.82m         35-06.00 
 47 Endres, Ben                  Lakeland College        10.46m         34-04.00 
 48 Bogenschutz, Brad            Ripon College            9.91m         32-06.25 
 49 McKnight, Jake               Lakeland College         9.49m         31-01.75 
 50 Atwood, Dalton               University o             8.66m         28-05.00 
 -- Groshek, Darren              Uw-Stevens P                ND                  
 -- Zahrte, Kody                 Uw-Stout                    ND                  
 -- Howell, Ryan                 Uw-Whitewate                ND                  
 -- Hein, Kevin                  Saint Mary's                ND                  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
         18.34m  AUTO
         16.69m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Sean                 Uw-Stout                18.92m AUTO    62-01.00 
  2 Ludtke, Ben                  Uw-Oshkosh              18.01m PROV    59-01.25 
  3 Baker, Tony                  Uw-Oshkosh              17.94m PROV    58-10.25 
  4 Stringer, Ben                Uw-Whitewate            17.74m PROV    58-02.50 
  4 Prusinski, Jerry             Uw-Stevens P            17.74m PROV    58-02.50 
  6 Bunchek, Ross                Carthage Col            17.51m PROV    57-05.50 
  7 Brennan, Josh                Carthage Col            17.19m PROV    56-04.75 
  8 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair            16.96m PROV    55-07.75 
  9 Davis, Shaun                 Uw-Whitewate            16.72m PROV    54-10.25 
 10 Delzer, Pete                 Uw-Oshkosh              16.51m         54-02.00 
 11 Howell, Ryan                 Uw-Whitewate            16.14m         52-11.50 
 12 Stephany, Andrew             Uw-Oshkosh              16.06m         52-08.25 
 13 Schneider, Joe               Uw-Whitewate            15.95m         52-04.00 
 14 Grabrikka, Jake              Wis.Lutheran            15.81m         51-10.50 
 15 Roy, Kyle                    Ripon College           15.76m         51-08.50 
 16 Wolff, Jon                   Uw-Stout                15.65m         51-04.25 
 17 Carr, Aaron                  Carthage Col            15.39m         50-06.00 
 18 Baatz, Nick                  Uw-Oshkosh              15.20m         49-10.50 
 19 Berlin, Andrew               Uw-Stout                15.16m         49-09.00 
 20 McGinn, Tom                  Uw-Eau Clair            15.10m         49-06.50 
 21 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair            14.83m         48-08.00 
 22 Prior, Lewis                 Uw-Oshkosh              14.79m         48-06.25 
 22 Reed, Damonte                Uw-Oshkosh              14.79m         48-06.25 
 24 Friederick, Tom              University o            14.66m         48-01.25 
 25 Lamkin, Tim                  Uw-Stout                14.62m         47-11.75 
 26 Heil, Spencer                Uw-Whitewate            14.59m         47-10.50 
 27 Raimondi, Greg               Carthage Col            14.26m         46-09.50 
 28 Vandermyde, Dustin           University o            14.05m         46-01.25 
 29 Schmidt, Eric                Carthage Col            13.91m         45-07.75 
 30 Swast, Jon                   Uw-Stout                13.87m         45-06.25 
 31 Kalsow, Josh                 University o            13.78m         45-02.50 
 32 Groshek, Darren              Uw-Stevens P            13.71m         44-11.75 
 33 Schruth, Geoff               Uw-Stout                13.69m         44-11.00 
 34 Wherley, Derek               Saint Mary's            13.52m         44-04.25 
 35 Zahrte, Kody                 Uw-Stout                12.51m         41-00.50 
 36 Wiederholt, Jake             University o            12.34m         40-06.00 
 37 Bogenschutz, Brad            Ripon College           12.06m         39-07.00 
 38 Kerkman, Nick                Lawrence Uni            12.05m         39-06.50 
 39 Brunner, Joe                 Carthage Col            12.03m         39-05.75 
 40 Dionne, Tony                 St. Norbert             11.43m         37-06.00 
 41 Betts, Bryon                 St. Norbert             11.01m         36-01.50 
 42 Krueger, Bob                 St. Norbert             10.99m         36-00.75 
 43 Moelling, Jay                University o            10.02m         32-10.50 
 44 Anderson, Lamont             Wis.Lutheran             9.87m         32-04.75 
 45 Atwood, Dalton               University o             8.92m         29-03.25 
 -- Sellner, Adam                Ripon College               ND                  
 -- Albers, Nick                 Uw-Eau Clair                ND                  
 -- Trinka, Jeff                 Ripon College               ND