2012 Women's Cross Country Roster

Name Yr. Hometown High School
Michelle Brunshidle full bio Michelle Brunshidle Sr. Hammond WI St. Croix Central
Laura Crave full bio Laura Crave Fr. Waterloo WI Waterloo
Steph Dunlavy full bio Steph Dunlavy Fr. Colby WI Colby
Monica Emerson full bio Monica Emerson So. Somerset WI Somerset
Angie Gasser full bio Angie Gasser Jr. Tomah WI Tomah
Dana Griepentrog full bio Dana Griepentrog Jr. Mequon WI Homestead
Tori Grund full bio Tori Grund Fr. Rosemount MN Rosemount
Amy Hart full bio Amy Hart Fr. Sun Prairie WI Sun Prairie
Emily Holman full bio Emily Holman So. Rochester MN Century
Kelsey Jaeger full bio Kelsey Jaeger So. Waukesha WI West
Alana Jenkins full bio Alana Jenkins Jr. Eau Claire WI Memorial
Courtney Kueppers full bio Courtney Kueppers Fr. Lino Lakes MN Centennial
Denise Leaver full bio Denise Leaver Fr. Baraboo WI Baraboo
Rebecca Lubecki full bio Rebecca Lubecki So. Janesville WI Clinton
Ashlyn Mauer full bio Ashlyn Mauer Sr. Sheboygan Falls WI Sheboygan Falls
Elaina Meurer full bio Elaina Meurer Fr. Fond Du Lac WI St. Mary's Springs Academy
Kayla Olson full bio Kayla Olson Fr. Bemidji MN Bemidji
Deana Petersen full bio Deana Petersen Sr. Hokah MN La Crescent
Nikki Rendler full bio Nikki Rendler Jr. Lodi WI Lodi
Ilse Renner full bio Ilse Renner Jr. Green Bay WI East
Jami Riley full bio Jami Riley Jr. Fairmont MN Fairmont
Rubi Rojas full bio Rubi Rojas Fr. Waterloo WI Waterloo
Steph Rouse full bio Steph Rouse So. Minnetonka MN Hopkins
Madi Sawyer full bio Madi Sawyer Jr. Champlin MN Park
Ellen Schroeder full bio Ellen Schroeder Fr. Fremont WI Weyauwega Fremont
Steph Sjostrom full bio Steph Sjostrom Sr. Champlin MN Park
Sammy Stimac full bio Sammy Stimac Fr. Antigo WI Antigo
Shaina Weatherhead full bio Shaina Weatherhead Jr. New Hope MN Robbinsdale Cooper
Katryna Williams full bio Katryna Williams Fr. Watertown WI Watertown
Clara Williamson full bio Clara Williamson Fr. Skokie IL Niles North
Katie Wood full bio Katie Wood Fr. South Milwaukee WI South Milwaukee