2012 Women's Outdoor Track & Field Roster

Name Event Yr. Hometown High School
Halley Ahler full bio Halley Ahler Sprints Fr. Waukesha WI West
Heidi Anderson full bio Heidi Anderson Long Jump, Triple Jump Jr. Baraboo WI Baraboo
Julia Baranek full bio Julia Baranek High Jump, Long Jump, Triple Jump Sr. Port Washington WI Port Washington
Michelle Baranek full bio Michelle Baranek Hurdles, Multi Sr. Port Washington WI Port Washington
Chelcea Boesiger full bio Chelcea Boesiger Distance Jr. Two Rivers WI Two Rivers
Mariah Braastad full bio Mariah Braastad Sprints Jr. Andover MN Andover
Caitlin Brendum full bio Caitlin Brendum Throws Jr. River Falls WI River Falls
Sarah Bruk full bio Sarah Bruk Hurdles So. Brookfield WI Central
Lexi Burnikel full bio Lexi Burnikel Long Jump So. Winona MN Cotter
Mallory Dieck full bio Mallory Dieck Pole Vault Fr. Appleton WI North
Delaney Doyle full bio Delaney Doyle Sprints Fr. Sun Prairie WI Sun Prairie
Charissa Drake full bio Charissa Drake Distance Sr. Orfordville WI Parkview
Kim Drewiske full bio Kim Drewiske Hurdles Fr. Green Bay WI Preble
Danielle Dvorak full bio Danielle Dvorak Distance Fr. Oconomowoc WI Arrowhead
Talisa Emberts full bio Talisa Emberts Sprints Sr. Sussex WI Sussex-Hamilton
Monica Emerson full bio Monica Emerson Distance Fr. Somerset WI Somerset
Carly Fehler full bio Carly Fehler Long Jump, Sprints Fr. Oak Creek WI Oak Creek
Brittany Frederick full bio Brittany Frederick Throws Sr. Green Bay WI Preble
Caitlin Gardner full bio Caitlin Gardner Mid-Distance Fr. Black Creek WI Seymour
Angie Gasser full bio Angie Gasser Distance Fr. Tomah WI Tomah
Mary Graese full bio Mary Graese Throws Fr. Glenwood City WI Glenwood City
Emma Gray full bio Emma Gray Distance Fr. Roseville MN Roseville
Jordanne Greenup full bio Jordanne Greenup Sprints Sr. Fridley MN Fridley
Dana Griepentrog full bio Dana Griepentrog Distance So. Mequon WI Homestead
Emily Holman full bio Emily Holman Distance Fr. Rochester MN Century
Kelsey Jaeger full bio Kelsey Jaeger Distance Fr. Waukesha WI West
Alana Jenkins full bio Alana Jenkins Distance So. Eau Claire WI Memorial
Calla Karl full bio Calla Karl Mid-Distance Fr. Frederic WI Frederic
Sage Karl full bio Sage Karl Sprints Fr. Frederic WI Frederic
Kayla Kelsey full bio Kayla Kelsey Sprints Fr. Sparta WI Sparta
Briana Kernen full bio Briana Kernen High Jump, Long Jump, Triple Jump Fr. Sun Prairie WI Sun Prairie
Megan Kidd full bio Megan Kidd Sprints So. Owatonna MN Owatonna
Bri Kruchten full bio Bri Kruchten Hurdles So. Cross Plains WI Middleton
Lindsey Laufenberg full bio Lindsey Laufenberg Sprints Fr. Waunakee WI Waunakee
Rachel Lindquist full bio Rachel Lindquist Sprints Fr. Blaine MN Spring Lake Park
Rebecca Lubecki full bio Rebecca Lubecki Distance Fr. Janesville WI Clinton
Liza Malley full bio Liza Malley Pole Vault Fr. Dousman WI Mukwonago
Ashlyn Mauer full bio Ashlyn Mauer Distance Jr. Sheboygan Falls WI Sheboygan Falls
Kim Miresse full bio Kim Miresse Hurdles, Sprints Sr. Waukesha WI North
Megan Mulligan full bio Megan Mulligan Sprints Fr. Lake Geneva WI Badger
Mackenzie Nelson full bio Mackenzie Nelson Pole Vault, Sprints So. Kimball MN Kimball Area
Michelle Nitardy full bio Michelle Nitardy Mid-Distance Fr. Woodbury MN Tartan
Alaina Oakland full bio Alaina Oakland Hurdles So. Marshall MN Marshall
Shelby Owens full bio Shelby Owens Distance Fr. Mineral Point WI Mineral Point
Brooke Patterson full bio Brooke Patterson Sprints Fr. Sussex WI Hamilton
Deana Petersen full bio Deana Petersen Mid-Distance Jr. Hokah MN La Crescent
Lucy Ramquist full bio Lucy Ramquist Distance Fr. River Falls WI River Falls
Nikki Rendler full bio Nikki Rendler Mid-Distance So. Lodi WI Lodi
Ilse Renner full bio Ilse Renner Distance Jr. Green Bay WI East
Jami Riley full bio Jami Riley Mid-Distance So. Fairmont MN Fairmont
Kacey Rindy full bio Kacey Rindy Distance Sr. Fennimore WI Fennimore
Steph Rouse full bio Steph Rouse Mid-Distance Fr. Minnetonka MN Hopkins
Madi Sawyer full bio Madi Sawyer Distance Jr. Champlin MN Park
Mariah Schmidt full bio Mariah Schmidt Throws So. Neenah WI Neenah
Erin Schoenfelder full bio Erin Schoenfelder Hurdles, Sprints Jr. Antioch IL Antioch Community
Alison Schulte full bio Alison Schulte Sprints Fr. Rochester MN Century
Kayla Simon full bio Kayla Simon High Jump, Long Jump, Triple Jump So. Eau Claire WI Regis
Steph Sjostrom full bio Steph Sjostrom Distance Jr. Champlin MN Champlin Park
Andrea Swanson full bio Andrea Swanson Throws Fr. Random Lake WI Random Lake
Alyssa Sybilrud full bio Alyssa Sybilrud Distance, Steeple Jr. Savage MN Burnsville
Evy Theisen full bio Evy Theisen Multi Fr. Eau Claire WI Regis
Erica Tiffany full bio Erica Tiffany Distance Jr. North Oaks MN Mounds View
Reba Van Beusekom full bio Reba Van Beusekom Throws So. Delano MN Delano
Shaina Weatherhead full bio Shaina Weatherhead Distance So. New Hope MN Robbinsdale Cooper
Kelsey Weigel full bio Kelsey Weigel Multi So. Marshfield WI Marshfield