Headshot View

2010-11 Women's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Name Event Yr. Hometown High School
Halley Ahler Sprints Fr. Waukesha WI West
Liz Amici Hurdles, Multi, Triple Jump Sr. Whitewater WI Whitewater
Heidi Anderson Long Jump, Triple Jump So. Baraboo WI Baraboo
Julia Baranek High Jump, Long Jump, Triple Jump Jr. Port Washington WI Port Washington
Michelle Baranek Hurdles, Multi Jr. Port Washington WI Port Washington
Jamie Bengtson Distance Fr. Chippewa Falls WI Chi-Hi
Nicole Blahnik Distance So. Antigo WI Antigo
Chelcea Boesiger Distance So. Two Rivers WI Two Rivers
Mariah Braastad Sprints So. Andover MN Andover
Sarah Bruk Hurdles Fr. Brookfield WI Brookfield Central
Michelle Brunshidle Distance So. Hammond WI St. Croix Central
Kelly Clay Hurdles Jr. Nashotah WI Arrowhead
Teresa Coughlin Distance Jr. Coon Rapids MN Coon Rapids
Charissa Drake Distance Jr. Orfordville WI Parkview
Talisa Emberts Sprints Jr. Sussex WI Sussex-Hamilton
Carly Fehler Long Jump, Sprints Fr. Oak Creek WI Oak Creek
Brittany Frederick Throws Jr. Green Bay WI Preble
Angie Gasser Distance Fr. Tomah WI Tomah
Jordanne Greenup Sprints Jr. Fridley MN Fridley
Dana Griepentrog Distance Fr. Mequon WI Homestead
Lindsey Haller Throws Jr. Hartland WI Arrowhead
Chelsea Heil Long Jump, Sprints Jr. Whitewater WI Whitewater
Victoria Janasz Distance Fr. Elk River MN Elk River
Alana Jenkins Distance Fr. Eau Claire WI Memorial
Kortney Johnson Throws Jr. Pulaski WI Pulaski
Bri Kruchten Hurdles Fr. Cross Plains WI Middleton
Kristin Kuhens Throws Fr. Falcon Heights MN Roseville Area
Ashlyn Mauer Distance So. Sheboygan Falls WI Sheboygan Falls
Taylor McMillan Mid-Distance So. Stoughton WI Stoughton
Kim Miresse Hurdles, Sprints Jr. Waukesha WI North
Jessie Mosier Mid-Distance Fr. Burnsville MN Burnsville
Mackenzie Nelson Pole Vault, Sprints Fr. Kimball MN Kimball Area
Hannah Norwick Long Jump, Sprints Fr. Stockholm WI Pepin
Alaina Oakland Hurdles Fr. Marshall MN Marshall
Kelly Palmer Distance, Steeple Sr. Chanhassen MN Chaska
Maria Peloquin Mid-Distance Sr. Prescott WI Prescott
Deana Petersen Mid-Distance So. Hokah MN La Crescent
Joy Rako High Jump, Multi Jr. Platteville WI Platteville
Nikki Rendler Mid-Distance Fr. Lodi WI Lodi
Ilse Renner Distance Fr. Green Bay WI East
Jami Riley Mid-Distance Fr. Fairmont MN Fairmont
Kacey Rindy Distance Jr. Fennimore WI Fennimore
Corinna Saager Hurdles, Sprints Sr. Wausau WI East
Jenna Sawyer High Jump, Sprints So. Champlin MN Park
Madi Sawyer Distance So. Champlin MN Park
Mariah Schmidt Throws Fr. Neenah WI Neenah
Erin Schoenfelder Hurdles, Sprints So. Antioch IL Antioch Community
Brittany Schwonke Sprints So. Oak Creek WI Oak Creek
Chelsey Simon Sprints Fr. Whitehall WI Memorial
Kayla Simon High Jump, Long Jump, Triple Jump So. Eau Claire WI Regis
Steph Sjostrom Distance So. Champlin MN Champlin Park
Alyssa Sybilrud Distance, Steeple Jr. Savage MN Burnsville
Kelsey Temanson Pole Vault So. Stratford WI Stratford
Katie Thoe Distance Fr. Menomonie WI Menomonie
Erica Tiffany Distance So. North Oaks MN Mounds View
Reba Van Beusekom Throws Fr. Delano MN Delano
Shaina Weatherhead Distance Fr. New Hope MN Robbinsdale Cooper
Kelsey Weigel Multi Fr. Marshfield WI Marshfield
Katie Wesely Sprints Fr. Onalaska WI Aquinas
Molly Woodford Distance Sr. Waukesha WI South
S M T W T F S
1/17/15 12:00 PM
Women's Indoor Track & Field
Blugold Alumni Open
1/24/15 12:00 PM
Women's Indoor Track & Field
at UW-Stevens Point Triangular
1/31/15 12:00 PM
Women's Indoor Track & Field
at Warren Bowlus Open
2/6/15 1:00 PM
Women's Indoor Track & Field
at UW-Stevens Point Multi
2/7/15 10:30 AM
Women's Indoor Track & Field
at Pointer Invitational
No events to show.