Date Opponent/Event Result Time/Status Links Notes
 
October
Sat. 11 Alum/Intrasquad NTS Final
Fri. 17 at Minn.-Mankato L, 167-129 Final
Fri. 24 UW-Stevens Point & St. Cloud Diving Meet NTS Final
Sat. 25 UW-Stevens Point L, 152.5-147.5 Final
  St. Cloud, MN L, 211.5-88.5 Final
 
November
Sat. 1 at Gustavus Adolphus, MN L, 200-100 Final
Sat. 8 at UW-La Crosse L, 145-98 1:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Minn.-Moorhead L, 164-136 10:00 AM
 
December
Fri. 5 at Rochester Invitational
Sat. 6 at Rochester Invitational
Sun. 7 at Rochester Invitational 7th of 10
 
January
Fri. 23 at UW-Stevens Point Invite 10:00 AM
  at UW-Stevens Point Diving Invitational
Sat. 24 at UW-Stevens Point Invite 10:00 AM
  at UW-Stevens Point Diving Invitational
Sat. 31 UW-Whitewater L, 150-112 Final
 
February
Fri. 6 at Minnesota Challenge 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Minnesota Challenge 11:00 AM
Thu. 19 at WIAC Championship 10:00 AM
Fri. 20 at WIAC Championship 10:00 AM
Sat. 21 at WIAC Championship 4th Final
Sat. 28 at NCAA Division III Diving Regionals NTS Final
 
March
Wed. 18 at NCAA Championship
Fri. 20 at NCAA Championship 17th of 45 Final
Sat. 21 at NCAA Championship 18th of 45 Final
 
October
Sat. 3 UW-Eau Claire Alumni Meet 10:00 am CST
Fri. 16 Minnesota State University Mankato 5:00pm CST
Sat. 24 at St. Cloud Triangular Meet TBD
  UW-Eau Claire-Diving Meet TBD
 
November
Sat. 7 UW-La Crosse 1:00pm CST
Sat. 14 Minnesota State University Moorhead 1:00pm CST
Sat. 21 at UW-Oshkosh W, 153-84 Final
 
December
Fri. 4 at Rochester Invite TBD
Sat. 5 at Rochester Invite TBD
  at Jean Freeman Invite-Diving Only TBD
Sun. 6 at Rochester Invite TBD
  at Jean Freeman Invite-Diving Only TBD
 
January
Fri. 22 at UW-Stevens Point TBD
Sat. 23 at UW-Stevens Point TBD
Sat. 30 at UW-Whitewater W, 158.5-137.5 1:00pm CST
 
February
Sat. 6 at University of Minnesota- Minnesota Challenge- Diving Only TBD
Sun. 7 at University of Minnesota-Minnesota Challenge-Diving Only TBD
Thu. 18 at WIAC Championships-Brown Deer, WI 2nd
Fri. 19 at WIAC Championships-Brown Deer, WI TBD
Sat. 20 at WIAC Championships-Brown Deer,WI TBD
 
March
Wed. 16 vs. NCAA Championships @ Greensboro, North Carolina
Thu. 17 vs. NCAA Championships @ Greensboro, North Carolina
Fri. 18 vs. NCAA Championships @ Greensboro, North Carolina
Sat. 19 vs. NCAA Championships @ Greensboro, North Carolina
 
October
Sat. 1 Alumni Meet 10:00 AM
Fri. 14 at UM-Mankato 5:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Stevens Point/St. Cloud Triangular 1:00 PM
Fri. 28 Luther College 5:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 5 at Wis. La Crosse * 1:00 PM
Sat. 12 Wis. Oshkosh * 1:00 PM
 
December
Fri. 2 vs. Rochester Invite @ Rochester, MN 5:00 PM
Sat. 3 vs. Rochester Invite @ Rochester, MN
Sun. 4 vs. Rochester Invite @ Rochester, MN
 
January
Fri. 20 vs. UW-Stevens Point Invite @ Stevens Point, WI 10:00 AM
Sat. 21 vs. UW-Stevens Point Invite @ Stevens Point, WI 10:00 AM
Fri. 27 at St. Thomas 5:00 PM
Sat. 28 Wis. Whitewater * 1:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 3 at Minnesota Challenge (diving only) 5:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Minnesota Challenge (diving only)
Thu. 16 vs. WIAC Championships @ Brown Deer, WI 10:00 AM
Fri. 17 vs. WIAC Championships @ Brown Deer, WI 10:00 AM
Sat. 18 vs. WIAC Championships @ Brown Deer, WI 10:00 AM
Fri. 24 vs. Diving Zones @ TBD
Sat. 25 vs. Diving Zones @ TBD
 
March
Wed. 15 vs. NCAA Championships @ TBD
Thu. 16 vs. NCAA Championships @ TBD
Fri. 17 vs. NCAA Championships @ TBD
Sat. 18 vs. NCAA Championships @ TBD
* Conference
Bold: Home event