Date Opponent/Event Result Time/Status Links Notes
Sat. 1 at RCTC Open NTS Final
Sat. 8 at UW-Stevens Point Open NTS Final
Thu. 13 St. Olaf, MN L, 27-14 Final
Fri. 14 at UW-Oshkosh L, 24-22 Final
Fri. 21 at UW-La Crosse L, 43-3 Final
Sat. 22 at Augsburg Open NTC Final
Tue. 25 at Luther, IA L, 36-12 Final
Thu. 4 UW-Platteville W, 24-23 Final Senior Night
Sat. 6 vs. Loras, IA @ La Crosse L, 30-23 Final Candlewood Suites Duals - Hosted by UW-La Crosse
  vs. Southwest Minn. State @ La Crosse L, 40-8 Final Candlewood Suites Duals - Hosted by UW-La Crosse
  vs. Saint John's, MN @ La Crosse W, 25-21 Final Candlewood Suites Duals - Hosted by UW-La Crosse
Thu. 11 at UW-Whitewater L, 46-0 Final
Sat. 10 vs. MSOE @ Plymouth, WI L, 27-19 Final Muskie Duals
  vs. Lakeland College @ Plymouth, WI W, 27-7 Final Muskie Duals
  vs. Univ. of Chicago @ Plymouth, WI Final Muskie Duals
Sat. 17 at Matman Invitational 9th Final
Thu. 22 at UW-Stevens Point L, 29-9 Final
Sat. 24 at UWW Border Brawl NTS Final
Fri. 30 at Pete Willson Invite 9:00 AM
Sat. 31 at Pete Willson Invite 21st Final
Sat. 7 Don Parker Open 9:00 AM
Sun. 15 at WIAC Championship 6th Final
Sat. 28 at Regional Championships 7th Final
Fri. 13 vs. NCAA National Tournament @ Hershey, PA
Sat. 14 vs. NCAA National Tournament @ Hershey, PA
Sun. 1 at Yellow Jackets Open @ Rochester Community and Technical College 9:00 am CST
Fri. 6 at Concordia, WI @ WWCA Convention L 23-19 11:00 am CST
Thu. 12 at St. Olaf College;Northfield, MN W, 33-19 Final
Sat. 21 at Brute/Adidas Augsburg Open; Minneapolis, MN 9:00 am CST
Tue. 24 Luther College L, 30-7 Final Team Night/Veteran Appreciation Night
Sat. 5 at Candlewood Suite Duals @ UW La Crosse; La Crosse, WI TBD
Fri. 11 UW- La Crosse 5:00 pm CST Student/Staff/Faculty Appreciation/Sexual Assault Awareness Night
Sat. 9 at Musky Duals @ Lakeland College; Plymouth WI TBD
Sat. 16 at Will Abele Open@ Ursinus College; Philadelphia PA 9:00 am CST
Tue. 19 UW- Oshkosh Chancellors Cup Dual 7:00 pm CST Chancellor's Cup/Youth Night/Crawl for Cash
Sat. 23 at Border Brawl @ UW-Whitewater; Whitewater,WI TBD
Tue. 2 at UW- Platteville 7:00 pm CST
Sat. 6 Don Parker Open 9:00 am CST Alumni Day
Tue. 9 UW-Stevens Point 7:00 pm CST Senior/Parents Night
Sun. 14 at WIAC Championships % TBD
Sat. 27 at NCAA Division III West Regional % TBD
Fri. 11 at NCAA Division III Wrestling Championships; Cedar Rapids, IA % TBD
% Postseason
Bold: Home event