Date Opponent/Event Result Time/Status Links Notes
 
January
Sat. 3 at Central Michigan Final
Fri. 9 UW-Eau Claire Invitational 181.475- 2nd Final Alumni/Youth/Team Day - UW-La Crosse & Gustavus
Fri. 16 at UW-Oshkosh L, 183.375-182.500 Final
Fri. 23 at Winona State, MN L, 182.875-181.925 Final
Sat. 31 at UW-Whitewater L, 189.600-183.950 Final
 
February
Fri. 6 at Centenary, LA L, 190.325-187.850 Final
Sat. 14 at Hamline, MN Final
Fri. 20 Gustavus Adolphus, MN W, 185.925-178.300 Final Faculty/Staff Appreciation
Fri. 27 at UW-La Crosse & Hamline, MN 6:30 PM
 
March
Fri. 6 UW-Stout L, 186.800-182.625 Final Parent/Senior Night
Sun. 15 at WIAC Championship/NCGA Regionals 2:00 PM
Sat. 28 at NCGA Championship
 
January
Fri. 8 Winona State, UW-Whitewater, Central Michigan 6:00 PM
Fri. 15 at Lindenwood 6:00 PM
Sat. 23 at UW-Whitewater, UW-Stout, UW-Oshkosh 4:00 PM
Fri. 29 Hamline 6:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 5 vs. Gershon Invite @ UW-La Crosse 6:30 PM
Fri. 12 at UW-Stout W, 182.650-180.400 Final
Fri. 19 at Gustavus Adolphus, MN W, 183.875-181.950 Final
Fri. 26 UW-Oshkosh 6:30 PM
 
March
Fri. 4 at WIAC Championship/ NCGA Regionals- UW-La Crosse 6:00 PM
Fri. 18 at NCGA Championship TBD
Sat. 19 at NCGA Championship
 
January
Sun. 8 at Central Michigan Final
Sat. 14 vs. Ozone Classic @ Tennessee 8 PM
Fri. 20 Wis. La Crosse * L, 185.600-183.550 Final Youth Night
Sat. 28 at Wis. Whitewater * L, 189.300-186.475 Final
 
February
Fri. 3 at Hamline * Final
Fri. 10 vs. Harley Invite @ Milwaukee, WI 4th
Fri. 17 at Winona State * L, 188.400-184.475 Final
Fri. 24 at Wis. Oshkosh * W, 185.200-184.925 Final
 
March
Fri. 3 Blugold Invite (UW-Stout, Gustavus Adolphus) * Final Alumni Night/Faculty & Staff Appreciation
Fri. 10 Winona State * L, 185.200-184.875 Final Parent/Senior Night
Fri. 17 vs. WIAC Championship/NCGA Regional @ Winona, MN Final
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. NCGA Nationals % @ Menomonie, WI Final Individual Championship
 
January
Sat. 6 at Gustavus Adolphus 3:00 PM
Fri. 12 UW-Whitewater 6:00 PM Youth/Team/Alumni Day
Fri. 19 at UW-Stout 6:00 PM
Sat. 27 vs. TBD @ Seattle, WA TBD
 
February
Fri. 2 vs. Gershon Invite @ La Crosse, WI TBD
Fri. 9 Hamline 6:00 PM Faculty/Staff Appreciation
Thu. 15 at Winona State 6:00 PM
Fri. 23 UW-Oshkosh 6:00 PM Parents/Senior Night
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. WIAC Championship/NCGA Regional @ St. Peter, MN (Gustavus Adolphus College) 4:00 PM
Fri. 23 vs. NGCA Nationals @ Springfield, MA TBD
Sat. 24 vs. NGCA Nationals @ Springfield, MA TBD
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event