Date Opponent/Event Result Time/Status Links Notes
at
 
August
Sat. 30 Georgianni Memorial Invite 5th of 14 Final-Day 1 Eau Claire - Wild Ridge Golf Course
Sun. 31 Georgianni Memorial Invite 8th of 15 Final Eau Claire - Mill Run Golf Course
 
September
Sat. 6 at Wartburg Invitational 3rd of 17 Final-Day 1 Waverly, IA - Centennial Oaks Golf Club
Sun. 7 at Wartburg Invitational 5th of 17 Final Waverly, IA - Centennial Oaks Golf Club
Sat. 13 at Division III Midwest Classic 4th of 15 Final-Day 1 Lake City, MN - Jewel Golf Club
Sun. 14 at Division III Midwest Classic 5th of 15 Final Lake City, MN - Jewel Golf Club
Fri. 19 at UW-Whitewater Fall Invitational 4th of 13 Final-Day 1 Delavan - Delbrook Golf Club
Sat. 20 at UW-Whitewater Fall Invitational 2nd of 13 Final Delavan - Delbrook Golf Club
 
October
Fri. 3 at WIAC Championship 2nd of 7 Final-Day 1 Nekoosa - Lake Arrowhead Golf Course
Sat. 4 at WIAC Championship 2nd of 7 Final-Day 2 Nekoosa - Lake Arrowhead Golf Course
Sun. 5 at WIAC Championship 2nd of 7 Final Nekoosa - Lake Arrowhead Golf Course
 
March
Fri. 27 at Arizona Christian University Duel NTS Final Moon Valley Country Club, Phoeniz, AZ
 
April
Sat. 11 at Illinois Wesleyan Spring Fling TBA Normal, IL-- Ironwood Gold Course
Sun. 12 at Illinois Wesleyan Spring Fling 13th Final Normal, IL-- Ironwood Gold Course
Sat. 18 at Wartburg Spring Invitational 2nd Final Waverly, IA -- Centennial Oaks Golf Club
Sun. 19 at Wartburg Spring Invitational 2nd Final Waverly, IA -- Centennial Oaks Golf Club
Sat. 25 at Carleton Spring Invitational 6th of 10 Final Northfield, MN -- Northfield Golf Club
Sun. 26 at Carleton Spring Invitational 7th of 10 Final Northfield, MN -- Northfield Golf Club
 
May
Sat. 2 Blugold Spring Invitational 4th of 9 Final Eau Claire, WI -- Wild Ridge Golf Course
Sun. 3 Blugold Spring Invitational T-4th of 9 Final Eau Claire, WI -- Wild Ridge Golf Course
 
September
Sat. 5 at UW-Oshkosh Invitational 3rd Oshkosh Country Club
Sun. 6 at UW-Oshkosh Invitational 3rd Oshkosh Country Club
Sun. 13 Georgianni Memorial Blugold Invite Eau Claire Golf and Country Club
Mon. 14 Georgianni Memorial Blugold Invite 3rd Wild Ridge Golf Course
Sat. 19 at Division III Classic The Jewel Golf Course
Sun. 20 at Division III Classic 7th The Jewel Golf Course
 
October
Sat. 3 at Mad Dawg Invitational 3rd Stevens Point Country Club
Sun. 4 at Mad Dawg Invitational 3rd Stevens Point Country Club
Fri. 9 at WIAC Championship 2nd - 1st Round Lake Arrowhead Golf Course
Sat. 10 at WIAC Championship 2nd- 2nd Round Lake Arrowhead Golf Course
Sun. 11 at WIAC Championship 2nd - Final Lake Arrowhead Golf Course
 
April
Sat. 16 vs. Wartburg Invitational @ Prairie Links Golf Course (Waverly, IA) 4th
Sun. 17 vs. Wartburg Invitational @ Prairie Links Golf Course (Waverly, IA)
Sat. 23 vs. Royal Match @ Deer Run Golf Club (Victoria, MN) 9th
Sun. 24 vs. Royal Match @ Deer Run Golf Club (Victoria, MN)
Thu. 28 UWEC Spring Invite 1st 1:30 PM Eau Claire Golf & Country Club
Sat. 30 vs. Carleton Invitational @ Bellwood Oaks Golf Course (Hastings, MN) 9th 6th
 
May
Sun. 1 vs. Carleton Invitational @ Bellwood Oaks Golf Course (Hastings, MN) 9th 9th
 
September
Sat. 3 at Oshkosh Invitational 3rd After Day 1 Oshkosh Country Club
Sun. 4 at Oshkosh Invitational 4th Oshkosh Country Club
Sun. 11 Georgianni Blugold Invitational 2nd After Day 1 Eau Claire Golf & Country Club
Mon. 12 Georgianni Blugold Invitational 2nd Wild Ridge Golf Club
Sat. 17 at Division III Classic T-8th after day 1 After Day 1 The Jewel Golf Club - Lake City, MN
Sun. 18 at Division III Classic 8:00 AM The Jewel Golf Club - Lake City, MN
Fri. 23 at Whitewater Invitational 6th Delbrook Golf Course - Delvan, WI
Sat. 24 at Whitewater Invitational 6th Delbrook Golf Course - Delvan, WI
 
October
Fri. 7 at WIAC Championships 12:00 PM Reedsburg Country Club - Reedsburg, WI
Sat. 8 at WIAC Championships 10:00 AM Reedsburg Country Club - Reedsburg, WI
Sun. 9 at WIAC Championships 10:00 AM Reedsburg Country Club - Reedsburg, WI
Bold: Home event