2017-18 Men's Outdoor Track and Field Roster

Name Event Yr. Hometown High School
Michael Amerlan full bio Michael Amerlan Multi So. Itasca, IL Lake Park West
Chris Anderson full bio Chris Anderson Throws Fr. Sister Bay, WI Gibraltar
Cody Andrus full bio Cody Andrus Hurdles/Sprints Sr. Homer Glen, IL Lockport
Joe Black full bio Joe Black Throws So. River Falls, WI River Falls
Tyler Bouchard full bio Tyler Bouchard Multi Jr. Waukesha, WI Waukesha North
Ben Carmichael full bio Ben Carmichael Distance Jr. Milwaukee, WI Wis. Lutheran HS
Brandon Christnovich full bio Brandon Christnovich Sprints/400 Jr. Holmen, WI Holmen
Jackson Clements full bio Jackson Clements Distance Fr. Onalaska, WI Onalaska
Dylan Cooper full bio Dylan Cooper Multi So. Holmen, WI Holmen
Dawson Cossalter full bio Dawson Cossalter Sprints Fr. Esko, MN Esko
Chad Couser full bio Chad Couser Mid-Distance So. Rochester, MN Mayo
Braden Cousineau full bio Braden Cousineau Pole Vault So. Woodbury, MN Stillwater
Sam Devenport full bio Sam Devenport Triple Jump Fr. Suamico, WI Bay Port
Connor Dolan full bio Connor Dolan Distance Fr. Nekoosa, WI Assumption
Anthony Dupont full bio Anthony Dupont Distance Jr. Mendota Heights, MN Henry Sibley
John Egdorf full bio John Egdorf Distance Fr. Mishicot, WI Mishicot
Wyatt Elmer full bio Wyatt Elmer Distance Sr. Mankato, MN Loyola
Collin Eswein full bio Collin Eswein Distance Jr. Tomah, WI Tomah
Andrew Fink full bio Andrew Fink Distance Jr. Muskego, WI Wisconsin Lutheran
Kyle Groven full bio Kyle Groven Sprints/400 So. Pine Island, MN Pine Island
Hunter Henk full bio Hunter Henk Sprints/400 So. Beldenville, WI River Falls
Riley Huffman full bio Riley Huffman Distance Sr. Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh North
Tyler Jeffries full bio Tyler Jeffries High Jump Fr. Kenosha, WI Indian Trail Academy
Thomas Jensen full bio Thomas Jensen Throws So. Edina, MN Edina
Lance Johnsrud full bio Lance Johnsrud Throws Fr. Dodgeville, WI Dodgeville
Drake Kapler full bio Drake Kapler Sprints Fr. Plymouth, MN Wayzata
Andrew Kempf full bio Andrew Kempf Distance Fr. Crystal, MN Robbinsdale Armstrong
Tyler Kobilarczik full bio Tyler Kobilarczik Distance Jr. Chanhassen, MN Chanhassen
David Kornack full bio David Kornack Throws Sr. Edgar, WI Edgar
Sam Kuhlmann full bio Sam Kuhlmann Distance Jr. Shorewood, WI Shorewood
Jordan Lacey full bio Jordan Lacey Multi Fr. Greenville, WI St. Mary Central
Lucas Larson full bio Lucas Larson Sprints/Jumps Fr. Saint Paul, MN Central
Darin Lau full bio Darin Lau Distance Sr. Eau Claire, WI Immanuel
Adam Lembke full bio Adam Lembke Sprints/Jumps Fr. Waukesha, WI Waukesha West
Jordan Lijewski full bio Jordan Lijewski Sprints Fr. Roseville, MN Roseville Area
Jed Lorenz full bio Jed Lorenz Pole Vault Fr. Osseo, WI Eleva-Strum
Dylan Lueck full bio Dylan Lueck Distance So. Germantown, WI Wisconsin Lutheran
Kyler Lueck full bio Kyler Lueck Distance So. Germantown, WI WI Lutheran
TJ Lui full bio TJ Lui Long/Triple Jump So. Dousman, WI Kettle Moraine
Nathan Moll full bio Nathan Moll Sprints Fr. Oregon, WI Stoughton
KJ Munn full bio KJ Munn Sprints/400 So. Bayport, MN St. Croix Preparatory Academy
Matthew Olson full bio Matthew Olson Distance Fr. Waukesha, WI Wisconsin Lutheran
Brendon Paucek full bio Brendon Paucek Distance Sr. Sullivan, WI Jefferson
Adam Phillips full bio Adam Phillips Mid-Distance Fr. Lodi, WI Lodi
Clay Quiring full bio Clay Quiring Distance Fr. Webster, MN Northfield
James Riordan full bio James Riordan Mid-Distance Fr. Arlington Heights, IL Prospect
Alex Schutt full bio Alex Schutt Triple Jump Jr. Cameron, MN Cameron
Dietrich Schwoerer full bio Dietrich Schwoerer Mid-Distance So. Mc Farland, WI Mc Farland
Guenter Schwoerer full bio Guenter Schwoerer Mid-Distance So. Mc Farland, WI Mc Farland
Brad Stoll full bio Brad Stoll Throws Sr. Whitewater, WI Whitewater
Tyler Tomich full bio Tyler Tomich Mid-Distance Fr. South Elgin, IL St. Charles North
Patrick Treacy full bio Patrick Treacy Mid-Distance Jr. Fall Creek, WI Eau Claire Memorial
Will Ullrich full bio Will Ullrich 800 Fr. Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc
Nathan Wiley full bio Nathan Wiley Multi So. New Holstein, WI New Holstein
Bailey Wilson full bio Bailey Wilson Mid-Distance So. New Richmond, WI New Richmond
Alex Winn full bio Alex Winn Distance So. Kingston, WA Kingston
Aaron Zmolek full bio Aaron Zmolek Sprints/400 So. Holmen, WI Holmen