Headshot View

2013 Men's Outdoor Track & Field Roster

Name Event Yr. Hometown High School
Alex Adkinson Mid-Distance Sr. Whitewater WI Whitewater
Matt Archambo Sprints Fr. Reedsburg WI Reedsburg Area
Ryan Bailey Distance Sr. Minnetonka MN Minnetonka
Andrew Bonlender Mid-Distance/Sprints Fr. Middleton WI Middleton
Michael Borden Distance Sr. Holmen WI Holmen
Kevin Brooks Mid-Distance/Sprints Fr. Roseville MN Roseville Area
Matt Cooper Distance Fr. Ashwaubenon WI Ashwaubenon
Tyler Cran Sprints Fr. Star Prairie WI New Richmond
Jared Danielson Multi So. Plymouth MN Robbinsdale Armstrong
Thurgood Dennis Hurdles/Sprints So. Allouez WI Green Bay Notre Dame
Jacob Dennis-Oehling Sprints Jr. Whitewater WI Whitewater
Aaron Easker Distance Sr. Eland WI Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Dustin Englebert Pole Vault Sr. Brussels WI Southern Door
Nick Erickson Mid-Distance So. Platteville WI Platteville
Zach Fischer Multi Fr. Ashland WI Ashland
Tony Floyd Hurdles/Sprints Jr. Whitewater WI Whitewater
Zach Greisch Pole Vault Fr. Appleton WI North
Tyler Hart Distance/Steeple Jr. Sun Prairie WI Sun Prairie
Zach Hershey Sprints/Jumps Fr. Stoughton WI Stoughton
Paul Hetke Distance/Steeple Jr. Chetek WI Chetek
Sam Jacobwith Mid-Distance Fr. Hopkins MN Hopkins
Jordan Jensen Throws Fr. Waukesha WI West
Jeremy Kieser Distance/Steeple Sr. Verona WI Verona
Eric Knutson Distance/Steeple So. Brookfield WI Central
Bryan Krause Mid-Distance Jr. Webster WI Webster
Christian Leitner Distance Fr. Red Wing MN Red Wing
Joe Makeever Sprints So. Appleton WI North
Jake Marynik Javelin Jr. Sullivan WI Oconomowoc
DJ Meagher Sprints Fr. Onalaska WI Holmen
Joe Meister Distance/Steeple Fr. Plymouth MN Wayzata
Alex Mess Throws Fr. Lake Mills WI Lake Mills
Bart Mestelle Multi Sr. Sun Prairie WI Sun Prairie
Ryan Mugan Distance Fr. Howards Grove WI Howards Grove
Rylan Page Hurdles/Sprints So. Milwaukee WI The Prairie School
Dillon Pariseau Throws So. Farmington MN Farmington
Greg Peterson Multi So. Hartland WI Arrowhead
Nick Petersson Distance Fr. Brookfield WI Central
Cody Prince Sprints So. Appleton WI North
Jeffrey Quednow Distance So. Westboro WI Rib Lake
Conor Rafferty Distance Jr. Menomonee Falls WI Menomonee Falls
Jordan Rathke Distance Fr. Green Bay WI Bay Port
Marty Richardson Sprints Sr. Appleton WI Kimberly
Robby Riley Mid-Distance So. Fairmont MN Fairmont
Erik Rosvold Distance Fr. Apple Valley MN Eastview
Alex Schafer Jumps Fr. Amery WI Amery
Steven Schimmel Distance Fr. Stewartville MN Mayo
Matt Scott Distance Jr. Kiel WI Kiel
Michael Siverling Throws Fr. Cadott WI Cadott
Roger Steen Throws So. Luck WI Luck
Patrick Swanson Multi Sr. Hastings MN Hastings
Nic Veras Hurdles/Jumps Fr. West De Pere WI West De Pere
Mike Von Arx Pole Vault So. Prior Lake MN Prior Lake
Matt Wenaas Distance Jr. Chippewa Falls WI McDonell
Cory White Jumps/Sprints So. Tomah WI Tomah
Brandon Zarnoth Multi So. Appleton WI North