Name Event Yr. Hometown High School
Alex Adkinson full bio Alex Adkinson Mid-Distance So. Whitewater WI Whitewater
Tyler Archambo full bio Tyler Archambo Pole Vault, Sprints Fr. Reedsburg WI Reedsburg Area
Ryan Bailey full bio Ryan Bailey Distance So. Minnetonka MN Minnetonka
Tanner Beebe full bio Tanner Beebe Distance Fr. Platteville WI Platteville
Michael Borden full bio Michael Borden Distance So. Holmen WI Holmen
Michael Borglin full bio Michael Borglin Distance So. Whitewater WI Whitewater
Thomas Breitbach full bio Thomas Breitbach Distance Jr. Muskego WI Muskego
Alex Cole full bio Alex Cole Distance Fr. Lakeville MN North
Charlie Daehler full bio Charlie Daehler Distance Jr. Milwaukee WI Whitefish Bay
Jared Danielson full bio Jared Danielson Multi Fr. Plymouth MN Robbinsdale Armstrong
Jacob Dennis-Oehling full bio Jacob Dennis-Oehling Sprints Fr. Whitewater WI Whitewater
Aaron Easker full bio Aaron Easker Distance So. Eland WI Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Dustin Englebert full bio Dustin Englebert Pole Vault Jr. Brussels WI Southern Door
Tony Floyd full bio Tony Floyd Hurdles, Multi Fr. Whitewater WI Whitewater
Seth Friedrich full bio Seth Friedrich Long Jump, Sprints Fr. Pine Island MN Pine Island
Tyler Genovese full bio Tyler Genovese Throws Jr. Stevens Point WI SPASH
Andy Gerver full bio Andy Gerver Hurdles, Sprints Jr. Mahtomedi MN Mahtomedi
Jon Gillespie full bio Jon Gillespie Long Jump, Triple Jump So. Altoona WI Altoona
Andy Gulotta full bio Andy Gulotta Long Jump Fr. Eau Claire WI North
Devin Hadorn-Papke full bio Devin Hadorn-Papke Triple Jump Fr. Eau Claire WI Augusta
Tyler Hart full bio Tyler Hart Distance Fr. Sun Prairie WI Sun Prairie
Austin Heath full bio Austin Heath Sprints Jr. Viroqua WI Viroqua
Nate Kelly full bio Nate Kelly Sprints Jr. Green Bay WI Ashwaubenon
Patrick Keyes full bio Patrick Keyes Hurdles, Multi Sr. Ham Lake MN Blaine
Jeremy Kieser full bio Jeremy Kieser Distance, Steeple So. Verona WI Verona
Eric Knutson full bio Eric Knutson Distance Fr. Brookfield WI Central
Logan Koerten full bio Logan Koerten Long Jump, Triple Jump Sr. Plover WI SPASH
Mike Kosiak full bio Mike Kosiak Pole Vault So. Shoreview MN Mounds View
Bryan Krause full bio Bryan Krause Mid-Distance Fr. Webster WI Webster
Arabin Lightfoot full bio Arabin Lightfoot Hurdles, Sprints Sr. Mosinee WI Mosinee
Joe Lilek full bio Joe Lilek Throws Jr. Tomahawk WI Tomahawk
Tanner Luke full bio Tanner Luke Throws Fr. Shorewood MN Holy Family Catholic
Patrick Mackin full bio Patrick Mackin Sprints Jr. Green Bay WI Notre Dame Academy
Jeff Marmar full bio Jeff Marmar Sprints So. Woodbury MN Tartan
Joe Martschinke full bio Joe Martschinke Mid-Distance Fr. Waukesha WI West
Bart Mestelle full bio Bart Mestelle Multi Jr. Sun Prairie WI Sun Prairie
Keegan Parrott full bio Keegan Parrott Long Jump, Triple Jump So. Waunakee WI Waunakee
Eric Pronschinske full bio Eric Pronschinske Mid-Distance So. Arcadia WI Arcadia
Jeffrey Quednow full bio Jeffrey Quednow Distance Fr. Westboro WI Rib Lake
Conor Rafferty full bio Conor Rafferty Distance So. Menomonee Falls WI Menomonee Falls
Max Renner full bio Max Renner Distance, Steeple Sr. Green Bay WI East
Marty Richardson full bio Marty Richardson Sprints Jr. Appleton WI Kimberly
Alex Rothbauer full bio Alex Rothbauer Multi Fr. Cadott WI Cadott
Aric Runzheimer full bio Aric Runzheimer Distance So. Delafield WI Kettle Moraine
Zack Scheppa full bio Zack Scheppa Pole Vault Fr. Mound MN Mound Westonka
Kirk Schmidt full bio Kirk Schmidt Jumps, Sprints Sr. Athens WI Athens
Philip Schommer full bio Philip Schommer Distance So. Kimberly WI Kimberly
Matt Scott full bio Matt Scott Distance Fr. Kiel WI Kiel
Mitch Sebranek full bio Mitch Sebranek Hurdles, Sprints Jr. Hillsoboro WI Hillsboro
Tony Sigrist full bio Tony Sigrist Throws Jr. Byron MN Byron
Tyler Smith full bio Tyler Smith Sprints Fr. Hudson WI Hudson
Justin Stanzel full bio Justin Stanzel Mid-Distance Fr. Madison WI LaFollette
Andrew Storsveen full bio Andrew Storsveen Multi Sr. Winona MN Winona
Patrick Swanson full bio Patrick Swanson Multi So. Hastings MN Hastings
Derek Waterstreet full bio Derek Waterstreet Throws So. Brussels WI Southern Door
Matt Wenaas full bio Matt Wenaas Distance Fr. Chippewa Falls WI McDonell
Nate Woodward full bio Nate Woodward Multi Sr. De Pere WI De Pere
Jake Zander full bio Jake Zander Mid-Distance Sr. Chippewa Falls WI McDonell