Headshot View

2012-13 Men's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Name Event Yr. Hometown High School
Alex Adkinson Mid-Distance Sr. Whitewater WI Whitewater
Matt Archambo Sprints Fr. Reedsburg WI Reedsburg Area
Andrew Bonlender High Jump Fr. Middleton WI Middleton
Kevin Brooks Mid-Distance, Sprints Fr. Roseville MN Roseville Area
Matt Cooper Distance Fr. Ashwaubenon WI Ashwaubenon
Tyler Cran Sprints Fr. Star Prairie WI New Richmond
Thurgood Dennis Sprints So. Allouez WI Green Bay Notre Dame
Jacob Dennis-Oehling Sprints Jr. Whitewater WI Whitewater
Aaron Easker Distance Sr. Eland WI Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Dustin Englebert Pole Vault Sr. Brussels WI Southern Door
Nick Erickson Mid-Distance So. Platteville WI Platteville
Zach Fischer Multi Fr. Ashland WI Ashland
Tony Floyd Hurdles, Sprints Jr. Whitewater WI Whitewater
Seth Friedrich Sprints Jr. Pine Island MN Pine Island
Zach Greisch Pole Vault Fr. Appleton WI North
Tyler Hart Distance, Steeple Jr. Sun Prairie WI Sun Prairie
Austin Heath Sprints Sr. Viroqua WI Viroqua
Paul Hetke Distance, Steeple Jr. Chetek WI Chetek
Sam Jacobwith Mid-Distance Fr. Hopkins MN Hopkins
Jordan Jensen Throws Fr. Waukesha WI West
Jeremy Kieser Distance, Steeple Sr. Verona WI Verona
Eric Knutson Distance, Steeple So. Brookfield WI Central
Mike Kosiak Pole Vault Sr. Shoreview MN Mounds View
Bryan Krause Mid-Distance Jr. Webster WI Webster
Christian Leitner Distance Fr. Red Wing MN Red Wing
Joe Makeever Sprints So. Appleton WI North
Jeff Marmar Sprints Sr. Woodbury MN Tartan
Joe Martschinke Mid-Distance Jr. Waukesha WI West
DJ Meagher Sprints Fr. Onalaska WI Holmen
Joe Meister Distance, Steeple Fr. Plymouth MN Wayzata
Alex Mess Throws Fr. Lake Mills WI Lake Mills
Ryan Mugan Distance Fr. Howards Grove WI Howards Grove
Tyler Olson Distance So. Maple Grove MN Maple Grove
Rylan Page Hurdles, Sprints So. Milwaukee WI The Prairie School
Dillon Pariseau Throws So. Farmington MN Farmington
Greg Peterson Multi Fr. Hartland WI Arrowhead
Nick Peterson Distance Fr. Brookfield WI Central
Cody Prince Sprints So. Appleton WI North
Jeffrey Quednow Distance So. Westboro WI Rib Lake
Conor Rafferty Distance Jr. Menomonee Falls WI Menomonee Falls
Jordan Rathke Distance Fr. Green Bay WI Bay Port
Robby Riley Mid-Distance So. Fairmont MN Fairmont
Erik Rosvold Distance So. Apple Valley MN Eastview
Alex Schafer Jumps Fr. Amery WI Amery
Steven Schimmel Distance Fr. Stewartville MN Mayo
Matt Scott Distance Jr. Kiel WI Kiel
Michael Siverling Throws Fr. Cadott WI Cadott
Roger Steen Throws So. Luck WI Luck
Patrick Swanson Multi Sr. Hastings MN Hastings
Nic Veras Hurdles, Jumps Fr. West De Pere WI West De Pere
Mike Von Arx Pole Vault So. Prior Lake MN Prior Lake
Matt Wenaas Distance Jr. Chippewa Falls WI McDonell
Cory White Jumps, Sprints So. Tomah WI Tomah
Brandon Zarnoth Multi So. Appleton WI North