2011-12 Men's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Name Event Yr. Hometown High School
Alex Adkinson full bio Alex Adkinson Mid-Distance Jr. Whitewater WI Whitewater
Ryan Bailey full bio Ryan Bailey Distance Jr. Minnetonka MN Minnetonka
Michael Borden full bio Michael Borden Distance Jr. Holmen WI Holmen
Thomas Breitbach full bio Thomas Breitbach Distance Sr. Muskego WI Muskego
Alex Cole full bio Alex Cole Distance So. Lakeville MN North
Jared Danielson full bio Jared Danielson Multi So. Plymouth MN Robbinsdale Armstrong
Thurgood Dennis full bio Thurgood Dennis Hurdles, Sprints Fr. Allouez WI Green Bay Notre Dame
Jacob Dennis-Oehling full bio Jacob Dennis-Oehling Sprints So. Whitewater WI Whitewater
Aaron Easker full bio Aaron Easker Distance Jr. Eland WI Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Dustin Englebert full bio Dustin Englebert Pole Vault Jr. Brussels WI Southern Door
Nick Erickson full bio Nick Erickson Mid-Distance Fr. Platteville WI Platteville
Tony Floyd full bio Tony Floyd Hurdles So. Whitewater WI Whitewater
Seth Friedrich full bio Seth Friedrich Long Jump, Sprints So. Pine Island MN Pine Island
Tyler Genovese full bio Tyler Genovese Throws Sr. Stevens Point WI SPASH
Andy Gerver full bio Andy Gerver Hurdles, Sprints Sr. Mahtomedi MN Mahtomedi
Jon Gillespie full bio Jon Gillespie Long Jump, Triple Jump Jr. Altoona WI Altoona
Brad Glendenning full bio Brad Glendenning High Jump Fr. La Crosse WI Central
Andy Gulotta full bio Andy Gulotta Long Jump So. Eau Claire WI North
Tyler Hart full bio Tyler Hart Distance So. Sun Prairie WI Sun Prairie
Austin Heath full bio Austin Heath Sprints Jr. Viroqua WI Viroqua
Paul Hetke full bio Paul Hetke Distance So. Chetek WI Chetek
Nik Ihlang full bio Nik Ihlang Sprints Fr. Chanhassen MN Chanhassen
Nate Kelly full bio Nate Kelly Sprints Sr. Green Bay WI Ashwaubenon
Jeremy Kieser full bio Jeremy Kieser Distance, Steeple Jr. Verona WI Verona
Eric Knutson full bio Eric Knutson Distance So. Brookfield WI Central
Mike Kosiak full bio Mike Kosiak Pole Vault Jr. Shoreview MN Mounds View
Bryan Krause full bio Bryan Krause Mid-Distance So. Webster WI Webster
Joe Lilek full bio Joe Lilek Throws Sr. Tomahawk WI Tomahawk
Patrick Mackin full bio Patrick Mackin Sprints Sr. Green Bay WI Notre Dame Academy
Jeff Marmar full bio Jeff Marmar Sprints Jr. Woodbury MN Tartan
Joe Martschinke full bio Joe Martschinke Mid-Distance So. Waukesha WI West
Bart Mestelle full bio Bart Mestelle Multi Sr. Sun Prairie WI Sun Prairie
Adam Moline full bio Adam Moline Distance Fr. Maple Grove MN Wayzata
Mike O'Connor full bio Mike O'Connor Distance Fr. Muskego WI Muskego
Tyler Olson full bio Tyler Olson Distance Fr. Maple Grove MN Maple Grove
Rylan Page full bio Rylan Page Hurdles Fr. Milwaukee WI The Prairie School
Dillon Pariseau full bio Dillon Pariseau Throws Fr. Farmington MN Farmington
Greg Peterson full bio Greg Peterson Multi Fr. Hartland WI Arrowhead
Cody Prince full bio Cody Prince Sprints, Triple Jump Fr. Appleton WI North
Eric Pronschinske full bio Eric Pronschinske Mid-Distance Jr. Arcadia WI Arcadia
Marty Richardson full bio Marty Richardson Sprints Sr. Appleton WI Kimberly
Robby Riley full bio Robby Riley Mid-Distance Fr. Fairmont MN Fairmont
Erik Rosvold full bio Erik Rosvold Distance Fr. Apple Valley MN Eastview
Alex Rothbauer full bio Alex Rothbauer Sprints So. Cadott WI Cadott
William Schimmel III full bio William Schimmel III Distance, Steeple Fr. Princeton MN Mayo
Matt Scott full bio Matt Scott Distance So. Kiel WI Kiel
Mitch Sebranek full bio Mitch Sebranek Hurdles, Sprints Sr. Hillsboro WI Hillsboro
Tony Sigrist full bio Tony Sigrist Throws Sr. Byron MN Byron
Roger Steen full bio Roger Steen Throws Fr. Luck WI Luck
Patrick Swanson full bio Patrick Swanson Multi Jr. Hastings MN Hastings
Mike Von Arx full bio Mike Von Arx Pole Vault Fr. Prior Lake MN Prior Lake
Matt Weber full bio Matt Weber Sprints Fr. Osceola WI Osceola
Matt Wenaas full bio Matt Wenaas Distance So. Chippewa Falls WI McDonell
Cory White full bio Cory White High Jump, Sprints Fr. Tomah WI Tomah