Date Opponent Result Time/Status Links Notes
 
 
September
Fri. 26 at ITA Tournament 9:00 AM
Sat. 27 at ITA Tournament 9:00 AM
Sun. 28 at ITA Tournament 9:00 AM
 
February
Sat. 7 Wheaton, IL  
Sat. 14 at Gustavus Adolphus, MN 10:00 AM
Sun. 15 at St. Cloud State, MN 9:00 AM
  vs. Macalester, MN @ St. Cloud, MN 12:00 PM
Fri. 20 at St. Norbert 6:00 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran @ Green Bay 11:30 AM
Fri. 27 St. Scholastica, MN 2:00 PM
Sat. 28 Carthage 2:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 6 at Loras 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Dubuque, IA 9:00 AM
  vs. Lawrence @ Dubuque, IA 12:00 PM
Fri. 13 vs. Augustana, IL @ Madison 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Cardinal Stritch  
Sat. 21 vs. Spring Break (5 Matches, 5/21-5/28) @ Hilton Head Island, SC  
 
April
Fri. 3 at Edgewood  
Sat. 4 Wartburg, IA 11:00 AM
Fri. 10 vs. Luther, IA @ Winona, MN 6:00 PM
Fri. 17 UW-La Crosse 3:30 PM
Sat. 18 UW-Oshkosh 9:00 AM
  UW-Whitewater 1:00 PM
 
October
Fri. 2 at ITA Tournament; St. Peter, MN TBD
Sat. 3 at ITA Tournament; St. Peter,MN TBD
Sun. 4 at ITA Tournament; St. Peter, MN TBD
 
February
Sat. 6 at St. Cloud; Sartell MN (Golds Gym) 9:00 am CST
  at St. Johns; Sartell, MN (Golds Gym) 12:00 pm CST
Sat. 13 Gustavus Adolphus 10:00 am CST
Sat. 20 Lake Forest 8:00am CST
  Northwestern 3:30pm CST
Sun. 21 at Bethel; St. Paul, MN 1:00pm CST
Fri. 26 Macalester 5:00pm CST
Sat. 27 Dubuque 9:00 am CST
  MSOE 3:00pm CST
 
March
Fri. 4 at Carthage (TBD) TBD
Sat. 5 vs. Elmhurst (TBD) @ TBD TBD
Fri. 11 USTA Tournament TBD
Sat. 12 USTA Tournament TBD
Sun. 13 USTA Tournament TBD
Tue. 22 at Carleton; Hilton Head 3:00pm CST
Wed. 23 at Oberlin; Hilton Head 8:00am CST
 
April
Fri. 1 vs. Luther; Winona MN @ Winona, MN 6:00pm CST
Fri. 8 at Wheaton; Wheaton IL 4:00pm CST
Sat. 9 North Central 9:00 am CST
Fri. 15 vs. Augustana ; Rock Island, IL @ Rock Island, IL 3:00pm CST
Sat. 16 at Loras; Dubuque, IA 9:00 am CST
Fri. 22 vs. UW-La Crosse @ UW-Oshkosh 3:30pm CST
Sat. 23 at UW-Oshkosh 9:00 am CST
  vs. UW-Whitewater @ UW-Oshkosh 1:00pm CST
Bold: Home event