Date Opponent/Event Result Time/Status Links Notes
 
October
Sat. 11 Alum/Intrasquad NTS Final
Fri. 24 UW-Stevens Point & St. Cloud Diving Meet NTS Final
Sat. 25 UW-Stevens Point L, 230-69 Final
  St. Cloud, MN L, 249-50 Final
 
November
Sat. 1 at Gustavus Adolphus, MN W, 148-139 Final
Sat. 8 at UW-La Crosse L, 154-88 1:00 PM
 
December
Fri. 5 at Rochester Invitational
Sat. 6 at Rochester Invitational
Sun. 7 at Rochester Invitational 4th of 6
 
January
Fri. 23 at UW-Stevens Point Invite 10:00 AM
  at UW-Stevens Point Diving Invitational
Sat. 24 at UW-Stevens Point Invite 10:00 AM
  at UW-Stevens Point Diving Invitational
Sat. 31 UW-Whitewater 1:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 6 at Minnesota Challenge 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Minnesota Challenge 11:00 AM
Thu. 19 at WIAC Championship 10:00 AM
Fri. 20 at WIAC Championship 10:00 AM
Sat. 21 at WIAC Championship 4th Final
 
October
Sat. 3 UW- Eau Claire Alumni Meet 10:00 am CST
Sat. 24 at Stevens Point & St. Cloud Triangular Meet TBD
  Stevens Point & St. Cloud-Diving Meet TBD
 
November
Sat. 7 UW-La Crosse 1:00pm CST
Sat. 14 Minnesota State University Moorhead 1:00pm CST
Sat. 21 at UW-Oshkosh W, 160.5-59.5 Final
 
December
Fri. 4 at Rochester Invite TBD
Sat. 5 at Jean Freeman Invite-Diving Only TBD
  at Rochester Invite TBD
Sun. 6 at Rochester Invite TBD
  at Jean Freeman Invite-Diving Only TBD
 
January
Fri. 22 at Stevens Point Invite TBD
Sat. 23 at Stevens Point Invite TBD
Sat. 30 at UW-Whitewater L, 192.5-100.5 1:00pm CST
 
February
Sat. 6 at University of Minnesota- Minnesota Challenge-Diving Only TBD
Sun. 7 at University of Minnesota- Minnesota Challenge-Diving Only TBD
Thu. 18 at WIAC Championships-Brown Deer, WI 2nd
Fri. 19 at WIAC Championships-Brown Deer,WI TBD
Sat. 20 at WIAC Championships-Brown Deer, WI TBD
 
March
Wed. 16 vs. NCAA Championships @ Greensboro, North Carolina Greensboro Aquatic Center
Thu. 17 vs. NCAA Championships @ Greensboro, North Carolina
Fri. 18 vs. NCAA Championships @ Greensboro, North Carolina
Sat. 19 vs. NCAA Championships @ Greensboro, North Carolina
 
October
Sat. 1 UW- Eau Claire Alumni Meet # 10:00 AM Alumni Meet
Sat. 22 vs. Stevens Point/St. Cloud Triangular @ Stevens Point, WI Final
Fri. 28 Luther College W, 206-82 Final
 
November
Sat. 5 at Wis. La Crosse * W, 128-112 Final
Sat. 19 Wis. Oshkosh * W, 166-66 Final
 
December
Fri. 2 vs. Rochester Invite @ Rochester, MN 5:00 PM
Sat. 3 vs. Rochester Invite @ Rochester, MN
Sun. 4 vs. Rochester Invite @ Rochester, MN
 
January
Fri. 20 vs. UW-Stevens Point Invite @ Stevens Point, WI 10:00 AM
Sat. 21 vs. UW-Stevens Point Invite @ Stevens Point, WI 10:00 AM
Fri. 27 at St. Thomas 5:00 PM
Sat. 28 Wis. Whitewater * 1:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 3 at Minnesota Challenge (diving only) 5:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Minnesota Challenge (diving only)
Thu. 16 vs. WIAC Championships @ Brown Deer, WI 10:00 AM
Fri. 17 vs. WIAC Championships @ Brown Deer, WI 10:00 AM
Sat. 18 vs. WIAC Championships @ Brown Deer, WI 10:00 AM
Fri. 24 vs. Diving Zones @ TBD
Sat. 25 vs. Diving Zones @ TBD
 
March
Wed. 15 vs. NCAA Championships @ TBD
Thu. 16 vs. NCAA Championships @ TBD
Fri. 17 vs. NCAA Championships @ TBD
Sat. 18 vs. NCAA Championships @ TBD
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold: Home event