NCAA Division III Women's Indoor Championships

Cap Center, Capitol University, Columbus

March 11-12, 2011

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on men



55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

55 METER DASH Erica Johnson Jr Buffalo State 7.07 3/04 ECAC Division III Camille Davis Sr Wis -Oshkosh 7.08 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali ======================= Automatic 7.09 Ashlynn Chavis So Methodist 7.11 2/20 Mason-Dixon Confer Corine Magee So Farmingdale Suny 7.12c (7.67) 12/08 St. John's Univer Faith Burt Jr Wartburg 7.12 2/25 IIAC Indoor Champi Kailey Charlton Sr Wis -La Crosse 7.12 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Ashura Jenkins Sr Carthage College 7.17c (7.72) 2/11 Women's Chicagolan Anita Rogers So Ramapo 7.17c (7.72) 2/26 USA Indoor Champio Miriam Khan Sr Tcnj 7.17 1/29 Haverford Seamus M Kayla Murphy Jr North Central (Ill ) 7.19c (7.75) 2/11 Women's Chicagolan 10 Nevada Morrison Jr Wartburg 7.20c (7.76) 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Ruby Blackwell So Methodist 7.21 2/20 Mason-Dixon Confer Sarah Bonnell Fr Cortland Suny 7.26 2/26 SUNYAC Indoor Trac Christina Neilson Sr Haverford 7.26 2/26 Centennial Confere Emily Van Heel Fr St. Thomas (Minn ) 7.27 3/04 MIAC Indoor Champi 15 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

400 METER DASH Nevada Morrison Jr Wartburg 55.83 2/25 IIAC Indoor Champi Rachel Boerner Sr Calvin College 56.38 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Sheila Walsh Sr North Central (Ill ) 56.64 2/25 CCIW Indoor Confer ======================= Automatic 56.75 Elsa Millett Jr Bowdoin College 56.76c (56.36) 2/25 NEICAAA Indoor Tra Lauren Alpert Jr Illinois Wesleyan 57.03 2/25 CCIW Indoor Confer Lindsay Gruenke Jr CarrollUniversity(Wi) 57.15 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Ruby Blackwell So Methodist 57.18 2/20 Mason-Dixon Confer Lauren Rock Jr Illinois Wesleyan 57.19 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Portia Jones Jr Mit 57.20c (56.80) 2/11 2011 Boston Univer Talisa Emberts Jr Wis -Eau Claire 57.32 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali 10 Dana Lindauer Sr Bates College 57.41c (57.01) 2/25 NEICAAA Indoor Tra Noelle Richard So Wpi 57.57c (57.17) 3/04 ECAC Division III Brittany Melloy Jr Wartburg 57.66 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Philita Johnson Jr Greenville College 57.77 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Kendra Kregel Sr Wartburg 57.83 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Marcia McCord Sr Ithaca 57.90c (57.50) 3/04 ECAC Division III Emily Van Heel Fr St. Thomas (Minn ) 57.95 2/19 Minnesota Parents 17 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

800 METER RUN Keelie Finnel So Coe College 2:10.62c (2:10.12) 2/11 Tyson Invitational Leah Clement So Wellesley 2:10.68c (2:10.18) 2/25 NEICAAA Indoor Tra Emily Schudrowitz Fr St. Norbert 2:10.70c (2:10.00) 2/11 GVSU Big Meet Meryl Wimberley Jr Tcnj 2:12.24c (2:11.74) 2/20 NJAC Indoor Track Tara Clemens Jr Illinois Wesleyan 2:12.82 2/04 IWU Keck Indoor Ec ======================= Automatic 2:13.00 Ann Tank So Wis -Platteville 2:13.28 2/12 UW-Platteville Inv Laura Rieger Sr Loras 2:13.66 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Dira Hansen Jr Christopher Newport 2:13.67 2/27 George Mason Unive Lauren Brunetto Jr Oneonta 2:14.41c (2:13.91) 3/04 ECAC Division III Dani Meirick Jr Luther 2:14.47 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi 10 Jessi Bremer Sr Manchester 2:15.27 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Maria Peloquin Sr Wis -Eau Claire 2:15.88 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Hannah Hottle Sr Augustana (Illinois) 2:16.06 2/25 CCIW Indoor Confer Nicole Varble Sr Rit 2:16.25c (2:15.75) 3/04 ECAC Division III Jacqueline Cinella Sr Rochester 2:16.43 2/25 NYSCTC Championshi 15 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

MILE RUN Randelle Boots So Wellesley 4:50.12c (4:49.22) 2/25 NEICAAA Indoor Tra Catie Ellingson Sr Simpson (Iowa) 4:51.38c (4:49.58) 3/05 Iowa State NCAA Qu Christy Cazzola Sr Wis -Oshkosh 4:54.03 2/25 2011 WIAC Indoor C ======================= Automatic 4:55.00 Amy Knoblock Jr Keene State 4:55.04c (4:54.14) 2/25 NEICAAA Indoor Tra Grayce Selig Sr Brandeis University 4:55.72c (4:54.82) 1/28 2011 Boston Univer Maeve Evans Jr Nyu 4:55.92c (4:55.02) 2/19 NYU Team Challenge Claire Roberts Jr Wis -Stevens Point 4:56.32 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Kate Leugers Sr Ithaca 4:56.43c (4:55.53) 3/04 ECAC Division III Amy Wilfert Fr Tufts 4:56.70c (4:55.80) 3/04 ECAC Division III Melissa Sullivan Jr Amherst College 4:57.52c (4:56.62) 2/11 2011 Boston Univer 10 Sheena Crawley So Franklin & Marshall 4:58.27 2/12 Kane Invitational Kimberly Chinn Fr Baldwin-Wallace 4:58.79 3/05 Mount Union Last C Tonya Turner Sr Whitworth 5:00.83c (4:59.03) 3/05 UW Last Chance Qua Heather Waterman Sr Franklin College 5:00.96 3/05 Mount Union Last C Simone Childs-Walker Jr Carleton College 5:01.23 2/19 Minnesota Parents 15 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

5000 METER RUN Wendy Pavlus Sr St. Lawrence 16:57.71c (16:54.41) 3/04 ECAC Division III Liz Lawton Sr U. of Chicago 17:01.12 2/05 Warhawk Classic Annie Dear So Williams 17:03.77c (17:00.47) 3/04 ECAC Division III Ali Simeone So Amherst College 17:04.61c (17:01.31) 3/04 ECAC Division III Joanna Johnson Sr Oberlin 17:05.58c (17:02.28) 2/11 2011 Boston Univer Paige Mills Jr Keene State 17:09.96c (17:06.66) 3/04 ECAC Division III ======================= Automatic 17:10.00 Anna Holt-Gosselin Fr Mit 17:13.23c (17:09.93) 3/04 ECAC Division III Simone Childs-Walker Jr Carleton College 17:13.63 3/04 MIAC Indoor Champi Jenna Peacock Jr Rowan 17:13.91c (17:10.61) 3/04 ECAC Division III Alison Steinbrunner So Ohio Northern 17:14.07c (17:08.87) 2/11 GVSU Big Meet 10 Robin England Sr Rutgers-Camden 17:15.39c (17:12.09) 1/28 2011 Boston Univer Maeve Evans Jr Nyu 17:15.50 2/26 UAA Indoor Track & Amanda Laesch Sr North Central (Ill ) 17:16.02 2/25 CCIW Indoor Confer Christina Valerio Sr Johns Hopkins 17:20.89c (17:17.59) 2/11 2011 Boston Univer Chiara Del Piccolo Fr Williams 17:22.65 2/18 New England Divisi 15 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

55 METER HURDLES Erin Kline So Wis -Stevens Point 8.19 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Camesha Goods Fr Wartburg 8.20c (8.82) 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Portia Jones Jr Mit 8.21 3/04 ECAC Division III Jamie Thompson Fr Rowan 8.23c (8.85) 2/25 Armory Collegiate Melissa Norville So Illinois College 8.24 2/25 MidWest Conference ======================= Automatic 8.25 Alexa Allen Fr Monmouth (Ill ) 8.25 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Taylor Tacha Sr Nebraska Wesleyan 8.25c (8.87) 2/18 GPAC Indoor Champi Didi Jusme Jr Wheaton (Mass ) 8.25 1/22 Springfield Colleg Kenyetta Givans Jr Swarthmore 8.29 2/26 Centennial Confere Kim Miresse Jr Wis -Eau Claire 8.30 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali 10 Sarah Petraitis Sr Otterbein 8.31 3/05 Mount Union Last C Jacqueline Guevel Fr Carnegie Mellon 8.33 2/26 UAA Indoor Track & Emma Dewart Jr Ithaca 8.33c (8.96) 12/04 Cornell Relays Maggie Bair Fr St. Scholastica 8.35 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Brittany Thomas Sr Wartburg 8.35c (8.98) 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Shelby Demos So Wis -Whitewater 8.35 2/25 2011 WIAC Indoor C 16 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

4X400 METER RELAY Wartburg (Faith Burt, Kendra Kregel, Brittany Melloy, Nevada Morrison) 3:49.03c (3:47.03) 2/10 Iowa State Classic Illinois Wesleyan (Jessica Christy, Tara Clemens, Lauren Rock, Shavantay Thomas) 3:49.86 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi North Central (Ill ) (Kala Bingham, Lauren Brightmore, Krista Cota, Sheila Walsh) 3:50.01 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Central College (Felicia Coleman, Rachel Purdy, Emily Teas, Jill Ziskovsky) 3:52.45c (3:50.45) 3/05 Iowa State NCAA Qu Coe College (Keelie Finnel, Sara Heizer, kelli springer, Stefani Wright) 3:53.11 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Mit (Hazel Briner, Martha Gross, Portia Jones, Jamie Simmons) 3:53.95c (3:52.35) 2/11 2011 Boston Univer ======================= Automatic 3:54.00 Wis -La Crosse (Laurel Beck, Jenna Halvorson, Rebecca Scheuermann, Caitlin Wippermann) 3:54.41 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Wheaton (Mass ) (Lauren Cardarelli, Didi Jusme, Ashante Little, Meredith Scannell) 3:54.85c (3:53.25) 3/04 ECAC Division III Wis -Eau Claire (Talisa Emberts, Jordanne Greenup, Corinna Saager, Erin Schoenfelder) 3:55.65 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Wis -Platteville (Shea Bierman, Deidre Dillman, Ann Tank, Stephanie Wyss) 3:55.91 2/18 Cardinal Classic 10 10 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY Washington U. (Shannon Howell, Erica Jackey, Jessica Londeree, Liz Phillips) 11:48.98 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Middlebury (Margo Cramer, Juliet Ryan-Davis, Kaitlyn Saldanha, Erin Toner) 11:49.66c (11:47.16) 3/04 ECAC Division III ======================= Automatic 11:50.00 Mit (Martha Gross, Louise van den Heuvel, Anna Holt-Gosselin, Jamie Simmons) 11:52.30c (11:49.80) 2/25 NEICAAA Indoor Tra Illinois Wesleyan (Lauren Alpert, Lorin Biosca, Tara Clemens, Mallory Kirby) 11:53.22 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi North Central (Ill ) (Kala Bingham, Lauren Brightmore, Amanda Laesch, Sheila Walsh) 11:53.78 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Wis -Stevens Point (Sarah Glunn, Kelly Haen, Jasmine Haines, Claire Roberts) 11:53.88 2/19 UWSP Eastbay/Point Keene State (Maggie Fitter, Janel Haggerty, Amy Knoblock, Paige Mills) 11:54.60c (11:52.10) 2/25 NEICAAA Indoor Tra Tufts (Jana Hieber, Kaylee Maykranz, Laura Peterson, Amy Wilfert) 11:55.37c (11:52.87) 3/04 ECAC Division III Tcnj (Alyssa Bannon, Emily Kulcyk, Katie Nestor, Meryl Wimberley) 11:55.57c (11:53.07) 3/04 ECAC Division III Williams (Elizabeth Danhakl, Julieanne Fontana, Maya Harakawa, Brianne Mirecki) 11:56.47c (11:53.97) 3/04 ECAC Division III 10 10 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

LONG JUMP Ashlynn Chavis So Methodist 5.83m (19-1 1/2) 2/20 Mason-Dixon Confer Melissa Norville So Illinois College 5.78m (18-11 3/4) 2/18 IC Alumni Classic Skye Morrison Sr Wartburg 5.74m (18-10) 2/04 Wartburg Select ======================= Automatic 5.72m (18-9 1/4) Janey Helland Sr Gustavus Adolphus 5.72m (18-9 1/4) 1/28 MSU Mankato Pentat Jessika Smith Fr Wis -Stout 5.69m (18-8) 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Anita Rogers So Ramapo 5.68m (18-7 3/4) 1/15 NYRR Saturday Nigh Lauren Alpert Jr Illinois Wesleyan 5.65m (18-6 1/2) 2/25 CCIW Indoor Confer Penny Grant Jr Greenville College 5.64m (18-6) 2/19 NCCAA Indoor Track Tanasia Hoffler So Williams 5.63m (18-5 3/4) 1/28 Reebok Boston Indo Brittany Jacobs Sr Christopher Newport 5.61m (18-5) 3/05 VT Qualifier 10 Micah Leonard So Moravian 5.58m (18-3 3/4) 2/26 Landmark Conferenc Kailey Charlton Sr Wis -La Crosse 5.57m (18-3 1/4) 2/11 Cardinal Open MacKinsey Marquith So Monmouth (Ill ) 5.56m (18-3) 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Marian Bevington So Heidelberg 5.55m (18-2 1/2) 1/29 OAC Relays Ashley Bault Jr Marietta 5.55m (18-2 1/2) 2/06 2011 Ithaca Pentat 15 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

TRIPLE JUMP Tanasia Hoffler So Williams 12.20m (40-0 1/2) 2/18 New England Divisi Melissa Norville So Illinois College 12.12m (39-9 1/4) 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Brooke Johnson So Williams 11.93m (39-1 3/4) 12/11 Harvard Open Trac Anita Rogers So Ramapo 11.92m (39-1 1/4) 3/04 ECAC Division III ======================= Automatic 11.82m (38-9 1/2) Nakeisha Jones Jr Tufts 11.81m (38-9) 3/04 ECAC Division III Skye Morrison Sr Wartburg 11.78m (38-7 3/4) 2/19 Wartburg Invitatio Ashley Dell'aira Jr Wheaton (Mass ) 11.68m (38-4) 2/20 USATF New England Brigit Roemer Fr Tcnj 11.61m (38-1 1/4) 2/20 NJAC Indoor Track Jessica Walker Jr Buffalo State 11.58m (38-0) 2/26 SUNYAC Indoor Trac Lauren Alpert Jr Illinois Wesleyan 11.51m (37-9 1/4) 2/25 CCIW Indoor Confer 10 Micah Leonard So Moravian 11.48m (37-8) 3/04 ECAC Division III Faustine Chukwuezi So Farmingdale Suny 11.46m (37-7 1/4) 3/04 ECAC Division III Lauren Attiah Jr Emory University 11.42m (37-5 3/4) 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Marcia McCord Sr Ithaca 11.41m (37-5 1/4) 1/30 Empire 8 Champions Emily Van Heel Fr St. Thomas (Minn ) 11.40m (37-5) 3/04 MIAC Indoor Champi Monique Davisson So Wartburg 11.40m (37-5) 1/14 Wartburg Relays 16 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

SHOT PUT Mindy Harrington Sr Carthage College 15.84m (51-11 3/4) 3/04 Gill Last Chance M Jecel Gerner So Wis -Oshkosh 15.82m (51-11) 1/28 Tadd Metzger Invit Holly Ozanich Sr Wis -Oshkosh 15.12m (49-7 1/4) 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Sarah Reasoner Sr Calvin College 14.06m (46-1 1/2) 2/26 Trine MIAA Invitat Madison Craw Sr Cornell College 14.03m (46-0 1/2) 2/19 Dubuque Spartan Op Nicole Flackey So Wis -La Crosse 14.03m (46-0 1/2) 1/21 St. Thomas Invite ======================= Automatic 14.00m (45-11 1/4) Emily Goerig Sr Capital University 13.86m (45-5 3/4) 3/05 VT Qualifier Breanna Strupp So Wis -Oshkosh 13.85m (45-5 1/4) 2/19 UWSP Eastbay/Point Sarah Hoffmann Jr Wartburg 13.82m (45-4 1/4) 2/12 UW-Platteville Inv Brittany Frederick Jr Wis -Eau Claire 13.81m (45-3 3/4) 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali 10 Britlyn Sieck So Wartburg 13.78m (45-2 1/2) 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Allison Devor So Monmouth (Ill ) 13.73m (45-0 1/2) 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Amanda Brichacek Sr Nebraska Wesleyan 13.65m (44-9 1/2) 2/26 NWU Indoor Open Chelsea Tavik So Salisbury 13.58m (44-6 3/4) 3/05 VT Qualifier Morgan Darrow Jr Central College 13.53m (44-4 3/4) 2/25 IIAC Indoor Champi 15 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

WEIGHT THROW Holly Ozanich Sr Wis -Oshkosh 20.03m (65-8 3/4) 2/12 UW-Platteville Inv Yaneve Fonge Sr Rochester 18.92m (62-1) 3/04 ECAC Division III Mindy Harrington Sr Carthage College 18.31m (60-1) 2/04 IWU Keck Indoor Ec Kristin Constantine Sr U. of Chicago 18.14m (59-6 1/4) 2/19 Margaret Bradley I Jessa Luebke Sr Wis -Whitewater 18.05m (59-2 3/4) 3/04 Wisconsin NCAA Qua ======================= Automatic 18.00m (59-0 3/4) Rochaunda Harris Sr Greenville College 17.95m (58-10 3/4) 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Jecel Gerner So Wis -Oshkosh 17.48m (57-4 1/4) 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Emily Niehaus Jr Centre College 17.47m (57-3 3/4) 2/19 DePauw Indoor Clas Amanda Brichacek Sr Nebraska Wesleyan 17.47m (57-3 3/4) 3/05 Iowa State NCAA Qu Tope Waheed Jr Wheaton (Mass ) 17.32m (56-10) 2/04 2011 New Balance C 10 Amina Avril Fr Williams 17.28m (56-8 1/2) 1/22 Hamilton College C Allison Devor So Monmouth (Ill ) 17.18m (56-4 1/2) 2/25 MidWest Conference Alexia Child Jr Wis -Oshkosh 17.06m (55-11 3/4) 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Sara Ellen Godek Sr Bates College 17.00m (55-9 1/4) 3/04 ECAC Division III Amanda Gricus Sr Westfield State 16.99m (55-9) 2/12 Alliance Champions Brittany Frederick Jr Wis -Eau Claire 16.91m (55-5 3/4) 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Brenna Coyle Jr Hamline University 16.84m (55-3) 2/11 St. Thomas Show Ca 17 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

HIGH JUMP Elizabeth Evans So Rose-Hulman 1.72m (5-7 3/4) 1/29 Rose-Hulman Engine ======================= Automatic 1.71m (5-7 1/4) Shelby Demos So Wis -Whitewater 1.71m (5-7 1/4) 1/22 Rocky Rococo Invit Kacy Boburka So Oneonta 1.70m (5-7) 2/19 NYU Team Challenge Grace Doering So Middlebury 1.69m (5-6 1/2) 2/18 New England Divisi Brigit Roemer Fr Tcnj 1.69m (5-6 1/2) 12/11 Princeton New Yea Danielle Sheppard Sr Colby College 1.68m (5-6) 3/04 ECAC Division III Meghan Donovan Jr Delaware Valley 1.68m (5-6) 2/26 MAC Indoor Track & Emily Tysma Fr Monmouth (Ill ) 1.68m (5-6) 2/12 Monmouth Fighting Emily Amburgey So Ohio Wesleyan 1.68m (5-6) 2/05 Greater Columbus I Kinsey Bak Jr Simpson (Iowa) 1.68m (5-6) 3/05 Iowa State NCAA Qu 10 Dayorsha Collins So Tufts 1.68m (5-6) 1/15 Tufts Indoor Invit Michelle Strickland So University of Dubuque 1.67m (5-5 3/4) 2/19 Dubuque Spartan Op Emma Dewart Jr Ithaca 1.67m (5-5 3/4) 1/30 Empire 8 Champions Rose Tepper So Lawrence 1.67m (5-5 3/4) 2/05 UWSP Pointer Invit Katie Schoen Jr Nebraska Wesleyan 1.67m (5-5 3/4) 1/28 2011 Concordia Cla Jheri Gates Fr Whitworth 1.67m (5-5 3/4) 3/05 UW Last Chance Qua Julia Baranek Jr Wis -Eau Claire 1.67m (5-5 3/4) 2/12 UW-Platteville Inv JoLyn Owen So Wis -Whitewater 1.67m (5-5 3/4) 2/19 UWSP Eastbay/Point Janey Helland Sr Gustavus Adolphus 1.66m (5-5 1/4) 3/03 MIAC Pentathlons Ashley Bault Jr Marietta 1.66m (5-5 1/4) 1/29 OAC Relays 20 20 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

POLE VAULT Karin Fisher Sr Mit 4.12m (13-6 1/4) 3/04 ECAC Division III Abigail Schaffer Jr Moravian 4.12m (13-6 1/4) 3/04 ECAC Division III Catherine Street Jr Linfield 3.96m (12-11 3/4) 3/05 UW Last Chance Qua ======================= Automatic 3.90m (12-9 1/2) Danielle Carrigan Jr Wis -Oshkosh 3.90m (12-9 1/2) 2/25 2011 WIAC Indoor C Whitney Didier Sr Monmouth (Ill ) 3.86m (12-8) 3/05 UWSP Pointer Quali Michelle Favre So Ramapo 3.82m (12-6 1/4) 3/04 ECAC Division III Hazel Briner Jr Mit 3.75m (12-3 1/2) 1/22 Springfield Colleg Lauren Riley Sr Ramapo 3.72m (12-2 1/2) 2/20 NJAC Indoor Track Danielle Busch So St. Benedict 3.70m (12-1 1/2) 3/04 MIAC Indoor Champi Lisha Hanson Sr Wis -Oshkosh 3.70m (12-1 1/2) 1/15 Oshkosh vs. Chicag 10 Heather Theiss Jr Tufts 3.67m (12-0 1/2) 3/04 ECAC Division III Ligia Bolivar So Texas Lutheran 3.66m (12-0) 2/18 MSSU Radio Shack O Mackenzie Wills So Wilmington (Ohio) 3.66m (12-0) 3/05 Mount Union Last C Lauren Kuntz So Mit 3.65m (11-11 3/4) 2/18 New England Divisi Carolyn Kalafut Jr North Central (Ill ) 3.65m (11-11 3/4) 3/04 NCC Final Qualifyi Jenna Adams Fr Williams 3.65m (11-11 3/4) 2/18 New England Divisi 16 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top

PENTATHLON Emma Dewart Jr Ithaca 3565 2/06 2011 Ithaca Pentat Janey Helland Sr Gustavus Adolphus 3512 3/04 MIAC Indoor Champi ======================= Automatic 3400 Courtney Lauer Sr DePauw University 3361 3/04 Karl Schlender Las Jill Ziskovsky Sr Central College 3354 2/25 IIAC Indoor Champi JoLyn Owen So Wis -Whitewater 3353 2/25 2011 WIAC Indoor C Emily Oliver Sr Baldwin-Wallace 3317 2/19 OWU Pentathlon Dira Hansen Jr Christopher Newport 3309 3/02 CNU Last Chance Pe Krystal Ellis So Montclair State 3289 2/12 CTC Indoor Champio Hazel Briner Jr Mit 3275 2/25 NEICAAA Indoor Tra Ashley Bault Jr Marietta 3260 2/06 2011 Ithaca Pentat 10 Anne Guthrie Sr Wis -Stout 3242 2/11 UW River Falls Bro Kelly Curtis Jr Springfield 3240 2/18 New England Divisi Sarah Thompson Jr Carthage College 3235 2/25 CCIW Indoor Confer Liz Amici Sr Wis -Eau Claire 3222 2/25 2011 WIAC Indoor C Jessica Gibbs Sr Lynchburg 3212 1/28 Liberty Open 15 entrants
Click here for data on men

Return to home page.