Recap | Recap | Results | Preview

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2012 08:39 PM
                      UWL Nationnal Qualifier - 5/19/2011                      
                      University of Wisconsin -La Crosse                       
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                                  49.61 
     1) Malueg, Alesha FR               2) School, Hannah SO              
     3) Weyers, Brianna JR              4) Calvin, Rika` FR               
  3  Uw-River Falls  'A'                                    49.10 
     1) Riches, Brooke SO               2) Rasmussen, Alyssa JR           
     3) Potting, Alicia SO              4) Lasko, Sophie JR               
  4  Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                      48.06 
     1) Ludwigson, Jaime FR             2) Mueller, Hannah JR             
     3) Wippermann, Caitlin SR          4) Elliott, Claire FR             
  5  Winona State  'A'                                      47.20 
     1) Grassl, Caroline FR             2) Drangstveit, Nicole SR         
     3) Albers, Abby SO                 4) Dhein, Caitlin SR              
  6  Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                        47.77 
     1) Blue, Samantha FR               2) Hanson, Lisha SR               
     3) Hemmen, Cassandra FR            4) Wirtz, Brittni FR              
  7  Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                     48.42 
     1) Laufenberg, Lindsey FR          2) Emberts, Talisa SR             
     3) Mulligan, Megan FR              4) Greenup, Jordanne SR           
  8  Uw-Stout  'A'                                          49.47 
     1) Smith, Jessika SO               2) Titterud, Alex FR              
     3) Haseman, Emma FR                4) Ward, Meagan FR                
  9  Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                     49.90 
     1) Lindquist, Rachel FR            2) Patterson, Brooke FR           
     3) Karl, Sage FR                   4) Kelsey, Kayla FR               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4  Saint Mary's  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Osborne, Abby FR                2) Schommer, Laura FR             
     3) Puk, Kimberly FR                4) Krueger, Rebecca SO            
  5  Uw-La Crosse  'B'                                      50.28 
     1) Muzia, Laura FR                 2) Alston, Bailey FR              
     3) Marisch, Erika FR               4) Ashland, Kayla SO              
  6  Uw-Stout  'B'                                          52.00 
     1) Retallick, Tressa SO            2) Hamilton, Jada FR              
     3) Werner, Katie JR                4) Boeckmann, Genna FR            
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Uw-River Falls  'B'                                    45.00 
     1) Dalbec, Paul SR                 2) Wilson, Tyler FR               
     3) Heth, Michael JR                4) Walters, Jesse SR              
  3  Uw-Oshkosh  'B'                                        43.50 
     1) Gregory, Ryan SO                2) Cejka, John JR                 
     3) Beaudo, Brian FR                4) Zanoya, Reid FR                
  4  Uw-River Falls  'A'                                    42.60 
     1) Butler, James JR                2) Crockett, Jordan FR            
     3) Sandle, Mike FR                 4) Fix, Tyler JR                  
  5  Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                      41.80 
     1) Sitte, Jared SR                 2) Vazquez, Isaac JR              
     3) Thigpen, Terrence SR            4) Brooks, Troy JR                
  6  Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                        42.24 
     1) Sprenger, Ryan SO               2) Dewitt, Alex JR                
     3) Worm, Collin FR                 4) Badger, Quentin SO             
  7  Uw-Stout  'A'                                          43.00 
     1) Swoboda, Ben SR                 2) Spanel, Joe SO                 
     3) Hamp-Sill, Caleb FR             4) Shepherd, Jimmy FR             
  8  Viterbo  'A'                                           44.85 
     1) DiSera, Ben JR                  2) Mrdjenovich, Brock FR          
     3) Hale, David FR                  4) Petersen, Josh SO              
 
Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Piskor, Jennifer              SR Uw-Oshkosh         11:10.00 
  2  Schroeder, Rachel             SO Uw-La Crosse       11:37.02 
  3  Seymour, Erin                 SR Wartburg           11:45.00 
  4  Snyder, Megan                 JR Winona State       11:52.48 
  5  Genrich, Karyn                SO Uw-La Crosse       12:12.35 
  6  Engelhart, Morgan             SO Uw-Oshkosh         12:14.82 
  7  Weatherhead, Shaina           SO Uw-Eau Clair       12:15.00 
  8  Larson, Katherine             FR Uw-Stevens P       12:18.29 
  9  Berthiaume, Briana            JR Uw-River Fal       12:26.16 
 10  Knoebel, Lindsay              JR Uw-River Fal       12:38.14 
 11  Anderson, Emily               SO Uw-La Crosse       12:50.62 
 12  Liebl, Jackie                 FR Uw-River Fal       12:58.00 
 13  Brown, Carlyn                 SR Uw-Oshkosh         13:00.63 
 14  Turner, Chelsey               SO Uw-River Fal       13:10.00 
 15  Thompson, Tanya               JR Uw-River Fal       13:25.00 
 16  Saley, Jacquelyn              SO Unattached               NT 
 17  Haberkorn, Paige              FR Uw-Stevens P             NT 
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stevens, Sam                  SO Lawrence Uni        9:34.50 
  2  Kieser, Jeremy                JR Uw-Eau Clair        9:40.10 
  3  Carpenter, Jordan             FR Uw-Oshkosh          9:42.35 
  4  Hosch, Brandon                SO Wartburg            9:44.32 
  5  Read, Sam                     SO Wartburg            9:54.11 
  6  Johnsrud, Derek               SO Uw-Oshkosh          9:54.80 
  7  Hart, Tyler                   SO Uw-Eau Clair        9:57.00 
  8  Champan, Matt                 SO Uw-Oshkosh         10:00.00 
  9  Huinker, Chris                FR Wartburg           10:23.62 
 10  Ohrt, Nick                    SR Wartburg           10:25.00 
 11  Mommsen, Seth                 FR Wartburg           10:30.00 
 12  Anderson, Luke                JR Uw-River Fal       10:30.00 
 13  Nur, Ahmed                    FR Uw-River Fal       10:35.00 
 14  Kressin, Christian            FR Uw-River Fal       10:35.00 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Theisen, Evelyn               FR Uw-Eau Clair          17.90 
  2  Kramolis, Kali                SO Uw-La Crosse          16.88 
  3  Heckel, Kristin               FR Uw-Oshkosh            16.50 
  4  Egts, Courtney                SO Wartburg              15.89 
  5  Miresse, Kim                  SR Uw-Eau Clair          14.85 
  6  Drewiske, Kim                 FR Uw-Eau Clair          15.87 
  7  Radtke, Alexandra             SR Uw-River Fal          16.46 
  8  Otten, Mattea                 SO Wartburg              16.86 
  9  Vosters, Rebecca              FR Uw-Stevens P          17.55 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Scott, Cassie                 SO Uw-Stevens P          18.29 
  2  Inczauskis, Heather           JR Uw-Stout              17.01 
  3  Stein, Kara                   FR Uw-River Fal          16.69 
  4  Mahr, Marissa                 FR Uw-La Crosse          15.98 
  5  Ludwigson, Jaime              FR Uw-La Crosse          15.04 
  6  Lueck, Kimberly               SO Uw-River Fal          15.67 
  7  Stapleton, Brittiny           FR Uw-Stevens P          16.44 
  8  Ponick, Becky                 SR Uw-River Fal          16.86 
  9  McCauley, Harper              FR Uw-Stevens P          17.54 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Guzman, Xanath                FR Uw-Stout              18.34 
  2  Wrage, Mary                   FR Wartburg              17.24 
  3  Baranek, Michelle             SR Uw-Eau Clair          16.73 
  4  Guthrie, Anne                 SR Uw-Stout              16.25 
  5  Gray, Cheyenne                SO Uw-Stout              15.23 
  6  Lewin, Alexa                  JR Uw-Stevens P          15.51 
  7  Arentz, Alyssa                FR Uw-La Crosse          16.38 
  8  Weigel, Kelsey                SO Uw-Eau Clair          16.82 
  9  Bruk, Sarah                   SO Uw-Eau Clair          17.47 
 10  McNamee, Kelsey               FR Uw-Stevens P          19.10 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hilden, Travis                SO Uw-Stout              19.69 
  2  Swanson, Patrick              JR Uw-Eau Clair          16.56 
  3  Jelich, Alex                  FR Uw-La Crosse          15.72 
  4  DeRosier, Joe                 SO Uw-La Crosse          15.28 
  5  Firkins, Jacoby               FR Wartburg              14.98 
  6  Nichols, Adam                 SO Uw-La Crosse          15.25 
  7  Fosler, Ryan                  SR Uw-Oshkosh            15.62 
  8  Peterson, Greg                FR Uw-Eau Clair          16.56 
  9  Ellison, Tanner               SO Wartburg              18.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Engel, Zeth                   SO Uw-River Fal          20.14 
  2  Torres, Lucas                 JR Minn. State           16.60 
  3  Stone, Nick                   SR Uw-La Crosse          15.80 
  4  Gilmore, Alex                 FR Wartburg              15.35 
  5  Floyd, Tony                   SO Uw-Eau Clair          15.03 
  6  Wilch, Corey                  SO Uw-Oshkosh            15.13 
  7  Anderson, Zach                SO Uw-Stout              15.59 
  8  Ferrell, Taijon               FR Uw-River Fal          16.43 
  9  Bump, TJ                      FR Uw-River Fal          17.82 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Rothbauer, Alex               SO Uw-Eau Clair             NT 
  2  Shutey, Matt                  SO Uw-River Fal          16.90 
  3  Mestelle, Bart                SR Uw-Eau Clair          15.88 
  4  Zarnoth, Brandon              FR Uw-Stout              15.38 
  5  German, Alan                  SR Uw-Oshkosh            15.05 
  6  Butler, James                 JR Uw-River Fal          15.08 
  7  Grossman, Andy                JR Uw-La Crosse          15.48 
  8  Gerver, Andy                  SR Uw-Eau Clair          16.09 
  9  Nelson, Donovan               SO Uw-River Fal          17.21 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Osborne, Abby                 FR Saint Mary's          14.64 
  2  Hamilton, Jada                FR Uw-Stout              13.61 
  3  Benitz, Chelsea               SR Uw-Oshkosh            13.15 
  4  Mueller, Hannah               JR Uw-La Crosse          12.84 
  5  Wirtz, Brittni                FR Uw-Oshkosh            12.12 
  6  Laufenberg, Lindsey           FR Uw-Eau Clair          12.82 
  7  Turinetti, Lauren             JR Viterbo               13.12 
  8  Weyers, Brianna               JR Uw-Stevens P          13.46 
  9  Werner, Katie                 JR Uw-Stout              14.59 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Olson, Abigale                FR Uw-Stevens P          15.03 
  2  Retallick, Tressa             SO Uw-Stout              13.65 
  3  Karl, Sage                    FR Uw-Eau Clair          13.17 
  4  Fleming, Cynithia             SR Wartburg              12.87 
  5  Rasmussen, Alyssa             JR Uw-River Fal          12.48 
  6  Emberts, Talisa               SR Uw-Eau Clair          12.76 
  7  Janovick, Kylie               JR Viterbo               13.12 
  8  Crotty, Cassie                FR Wartburg              13.33 
  9  Calvin, Rika`                 FR Uw-Stevens P          13.89 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Thiel, Megan                  SR Uw-La Crosse             NT 
  2  Schommer, Laura               FR Saint Mary's          13.65 
  3  Haseman, Emma                 FR Uw-Stout              13.18 
  4  Muzia, Laura                  FR Uw-La Crosse          13.02 
  5  Smith, Jessika                SO Uw-Stout              12.59 
  6  Lasko, Sophie                 JR Uw-River Fal          12.70 
  7  Miresse, Kim                  SR Uw-Eau Clair          13.10 
  8  Harksen, Courtney             SO Wartburg              13.30 
  9  Marske, Amanda                SR Uw-River Fal          13.87 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Schmidt, Rebecca              JR Uw-La Crosse             NT 
  2  Woods, Jawanza                FR Wartburg              13.73 
  3  Schubert, Libbey              SO Wartburg              13.20 
  4  Lindquist, Rachel             FR Uw-Eau Clair          13.05 
  5  Schmidt, Becky                SO St. Cloud St          12.61 
  6  Blue, Samantha                FR Uw-Oshkosh            12.65 
  7  Kelsey, Kayla                 FR Uw-Eau Clair          13.09 
  8  Potting, Alicia               SO Uw-River Fal          13.26 
  9  Krueger, Rebecca              SO Saint Mary's          13.82 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Heth, Michael                 JR Uw-River Fal          11.90 
  2  Rhodes, Dominique             SO Uw-Stout              11.67 
  3  Shepherd, Jimmy               FR Uw-Stout              11.42 
  4  Sikorski, David               JR Uw-La Crosse          11.23 
  5  Worm, Collin                  FR Uw-Oshkosh            10.97 
  6  Sitte, Jared                  SR Uw-La Crosse          11.18 
  7  Heath, Austin                 JR Uw-Eau Clair          11.36 
  8  Swoboda, Ben                  SR Uw-Stout              11.63 
  9  Wilson, Tyler                 FR Uw-River Fal          11.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Housholder, Danny             SO Wartburg              11.99 
  2  Huinker, Payton               JR Wartburg              11.68 
  3  Xiong, Logan                     Wisconsin Tr          11.50 
  4  White, Cory                   FR Uw-Eau Clair          11.24 
  5  Crockett, Jordan              FR Uw-River Fal          11.06 
  6  Lundquist, Clark              SR Uw-La Crosse          11.17 
  7  Durley, Israel                FR Wartburg              11.35 
  8  Dalbec, Paul                  SR Uw-River Fal          11.58 
  9  McGrew, Matthew               SO Wartburg              11.81 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  DiSera, Ben                   JR Viterbo               12.80 
  2  Walters, Jesse                SR Uw-River Fal          11.70 
  3  DeMeulenaere, Tate            JR Wartburg              11.55 
  4  Roberts, Caleb                SO Uw-La Crosse          11.28 
  5  Sprenger, Ryan                SO Uw-Oshkosh            11.07 
  6  Dewitt, Alex                  JR Uw-Oshkosh            11.13 
  7  Eberle, Christopher           FR Uw-La Crosse          11.30 
  8  Fix, Tyler                    JR Uw-River Fal          11.57 
  9  Ellison, Tanner               SO Wartburg              11.78 
 10  Weber, Matt                   FR Uw-Eau Clair             NT 
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eimers, Emily                 SR Wartburg            4:40.35 
  2  Bruett, Sammie                SO Wartburg            4:43.26 
  3  Seyller, Courtney             SR Winona State        4:52.06 
  4  Emerson, Monica               FR Uw-Eau Clair        4:53.20 
  5  Nordland, Brittany            JR Uw-River Fal        4:54.00 
  6  Rendler, Nikki                SO Uw-Eau Clair        4:55.10 
  7  Brooks, Katelyn               FR Uw-Oshkosh          4:59.85 
  8  Skelly, Jordan                FR Winona State        4:59.87 
  9  Hicks, Katie                  SO Uw-Stout            5:00.00 
 10  Lillie, Kristin               JR Uw-La Crosse        5:01.59 
 11  Laska, Kelsey                 FR Uw-Stevens P        5:02.17 
 12  Olson, Kelly                  FR Uw-La Crosse        5:03.34 
 13  Mapes, Lauren                 SO Wartburg            5:03.89 
 14  Karsten, Leah                 FR Winona State        5:04.69 
 15  Griepentrog, Dana             SO Uw-Eau Clair        5:05.40 
 16  Nutter, Alexa                 SO Uw-Oshkosh          5:05.95 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sawyers, Erin                 FR Wartburg            5:06.30 
  2  Weidman, Audrey               SR Wartburg            5:06.40 
  3  Reicks, Amy                   FR Wartburg            5:09.77 
  4  Siemianowski, Kriston         JR Viterbo             5:11.08 
  5  Keninger, Chelsea             SO Wartburg            5:12.18 
  6  Schrubbe, Chelsea             FR Winona State        5:14.45 
  7  Jech, Natalie                 JR Winona State        5:14.46 
  8  Fitzgerald, Jenna             FR Wartburg            5:14.89 
  9  Ross, Amanda                  FR Uw-Stevens P        5:17.00 
 10  Spitzmueller, Amy             SO Saint Mary's        5:19.48 
 11  Stolz, Katie                  FR Saint Mary's        5:20.73 
 12  Langer, Anna                  SO Uw-River Fal        5:21.00 
 13  Cobb, Molly                   SO Uw-Stevens P        5:22.35 
 14  Walman, El                    SO Uw-Oshkosh          5:22.71 
 15  Rydeen, Lisa                  FR Uw-La Crosse        5:24.70 
 16  Scharmer, Brittany            FR Uw-Stout            5:31.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kitson, Caitlin               FR Uw-Stevens P        5:33.46 
  2  Hayes, Mary                   FR Saint Mary's        5:33.77 
  3  Long, Kaitlyn                 FR Uw-Stevens P        5:34.65 
  4  Holten, Rebekah               SO Wartburg            5:35.00 
  5  Jellema, Christina            SO Wartburg            5:35.00 
  6  Hayes, Bridget                FR Saint Mary's        5:35.31 
  7  Sjobeck, Janessa              FR Viterbo             5:35.37 
  8  Kenow, Emilia                 FR Uw-Stevens P        5:38.34 
  9  Kent, Tori                       Wisconsin Tr        5:40.00 
 10  Mockler, Katherine            SO Saint Mary's        5:45.33 
 11  Knight, Ashlee                FR Uw-Stout            5:49.00 
 12  Scott, Beth                   SO Saint Mary's        5:50.00 
 13  Bollig, Ashley                FR Saint Mary's        6:00.00 
 14  Burns, Jessica                FR Saint Mary's        6:00.00 
 15  Graham, Hannah                FR Wartburg            6:13.80 
 16  Bright, Ashley                FR Viterbo                  NT 
 17  Bless, Lizzie                 SR Viterbo                  NT 
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brandenburg, Jared            SR Uw-River Fal        3:54.00 
  2  Stilin, David                 JR Uw-La Crosse        3:56.00 
  3  Ciesielski, Alex              SO Uw-La Crosse        3:58.00 
  4  Kerska, Garrett               FR Uw-La Crosse        3:58.00 
  5  Wilhelmy, Zach                JR Uw-La Crosse        3:59.00 
  6  Morey, Tyler                  SR Uw-Oshkosh          4:00.00 
  7  Hetke, Paul                   SO Uw-Eau Clair        4:00.70 
  8  Halloran, Kenny               SO Uw-Oshkosh          4:01.96 
  9  Troy, Hayden                     Unattached          4:02.00 
 10  Peterson, Jacob               SO Uw-La Crosse        4:02.00 
 11  Moline, Adam                  FR Uw-Eau Clair        4:02.10 
 12  Peterson, Brian               JR Uw-Oshkosh          4:02.20 
 13  Block, John                   SO Uw-Oshkosh          4:04.21 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Borash, Peter                 JR Saint Mary's        4:04.89 
  2  DeNure, Brett                 JR Uw-Oshkosh          4:05.00 
  3  Lawrence, Matt                SO Uw-Oshkosh          4:05.00 
  4  Karl, River                      Wisconsin Tr        4:06.00 
  5  Moser, Chase                  FR Wartburg            4:06.45 
  6  Lauria-Banta, Eric            SO Uw-La Crosse        4:08.00 
  7  Traxler, Jake                 JR Saint Mary's        4:09.53 
  8  Keninger, Chris               SR Wartburg            4:10.00 
  9  Strachan, Andy                SR Wartburg            4:10.10 
 10  Lee, Nick                     SR Wartburg            4:10.76 
 11  Linden, Tanner                SR Wartburg            4:11.24 
 12  Beaumier, Derek               SO Wartburg            4:14.44 
 13  Henkemeyer, Tyler                Unattached          4:15.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Noah                FR Wartburg            4:15.00 
  2  Hackbart, Ben                 SR Wartburg            4:15.00 
  3  Sutter, Andrew                SO Uw-River Fal        4:20.00 
  4  Whaley, Kevin                 SO Wartburg            4:20.11 
  5  Winegardner, Ryan             JR Saint Mary's        4:20.17 
  6  Westervelt, Wes               FR Wartburg            4:22.97 
  7  Petersen, Josh                SO Viterbo             4:24.42 
  8  Hansen, Anthony               SO Uw-River Fal        4:26.00 
  9  Rains, Evan                   FR Viterbo             4:29.30 
 10  Pierson, Nick                 SO Uw-River Fal        4:30.00 
 11  Sheehan, Colin                JR Saint Mary's        4:30.88 
 12  Mockler, Michael              SR Saint Mary's        4:44.21 
 13  Meyer, Andrew                 FR Saint Mary's        4:45.33 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Westover, Rachel              FR Uw-Oshkosh            60.84 
  2  Kregel, Kayla                 FR Wartburg              60.46 
  3  Klein, Shannon                FR Uw-La Crosse          59.62 
  4  Greenup, Jordanne             SR Uw-Eau Clair          59.26 
  5  Elliott, Claire               FR Uw-La Crosse          57.34 
  6  Hanson, Lisha                 SR Uw-Oshkosh            58.90 
  7  Mathes, Kristin               FR Uw-Stevens P          59.39 
  8  Titterud, Alex                FR Uw-Stout              60.00 
  9  Riches, Brooke                SO Uw-River Fal          60.51 
 10  Falk-Pedersen, Annalise       SO Uw-La Crosse          60.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jahn, Stephanie               SO Uw-Oshkosh            63.36 
  2  Philips, Emily                FR Uw-River Fal          62.78 
  3  Henkenius, Chelsey            FR Wartburg              62.22 
  4  Knutson, Stephanie            FR Uw-Oshkosh            61.39 
  5  Mulligan, Megan               FR Uw-Eau Clair          61.07 
  6  Czarnecki, Chelsea            JR Uw-Stevens P          61.35 
  7  Salow, Sam                    FR Wartburg              61.88 
  8  Patterson, Brooke             FR Uw-Eau Clair          62.28 
  9  Karl, Calla                   FR Uw-Eau Clair          62.89 
 10  Goodwin, Danielle             JR Wartburg              63.60 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  McMullen, Mariah              SO Uw-Oshkosh            66.37 
  4  Puk, Kimberly                 FR Saint Mary's          64.80 
  5  Magur, Karissa                JR Uw-River Fal          64.19 
  6  Ransom, Morgan                FR Wartburg              64.60 
  7  Kidd, Megan                   SO Uw-Eau Clair          65.30 
  8  Schulte, Alison               FR Uw-Eau Clair          68.60 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schriener, Paul               SR Uw-River Fal          49.92 
  2  Liljevall, Indy               JR Uw-River Fal          49.80 
  3  Dennis-Oehling, Jake          SO Uw-Eau Clair          49.52 
  4  Dennis, Thurgood              FR Uw-Eau Clair          48.34 
  5  Hoeshcen, Aric                JR Uw-La Crosse          47.41 
  6  Zanoya, Reid                  FR Uw-Oshkosh            48.28 
  7  Cejka, John                   JR Uw-Oshkosh            48.48 
  8  Reiser, Mitchell              FR Uw-La Crosse          49.77 
  9  Deterville, Jeremy               Unattached            49.84 
 10  Wendland, Christian           SO Uw-La Crosse          49.93 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Albright, Mason               FR Uw-River Fal          50.89 
  2  Torres, Lucas                 JR Minn. State           50.85 
  3  Gregory, Ryan                 SO Uw-Oshkosh            50.63 
  4  Bottcher, Jamie               SO Uw-La Crosse          50.25 
  5  Cheneyon, Leon                JR St. Cloud St          49.95 
  6  Beaudo, Brian                 FR Uw-Oshkosh            49.95 
  7  Richardson, Marty             SR Uw-Eau Clair          50.26 
  8  Friedrich, Seth               SO Uw-Eau Clair          50.81 
  9  Ihlang, Nik                   FR Uw-Eau Clair          50.87 
 10  Kelly, Nate                   SR Uw-Eau Clair          50.90 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Schmitz, Mark                    Unattached            52.97 
  2  Koppes, Dallas                FR Wartburg              52.70 
  3  Scholl, Eric                  FR Uw-La Crosse          51.34 
  4  Baumann, Ethan                SR Uw-Stout              51.20 
  5  Groshan, Dan                  SO Uw-Oshkosh            51.00 
  6  Servais, Mike                 FR Uw-Oshkosh            51.10 
  7  Walters, Jesse                SR Uw-River Fal          51.29 
  8  Durley, Israel                FR Wartburg              52.18 
  9  Rusinak, Patrick              FR Uw-River Fal          52.89 
 10  Smith, David                  JR Uw-Stout              53.11 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Carrk, Mark                   FR Saint Mary's          54.50 
  4  Markert, Andrew               FR Saint Mary's          53.80 
  5  Hale, David                   FR Viterbo               53.20 
  6  Evans, Jordan                 SO Uw-Stout              53.35 
  7  Housholder, Danny             SO Wartburg              54.35 
  8  Ahlfs, Matthew                FR Uw-River Fal          54.76 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Scheuermann, Rebecca          JR Uw-La Crosse        2:16.20 
  2  Eimers, Emily                 SR Wartburg            2:16.33 
  3  Vawter, Haddie                SO Wartburg            2:18.25 
  4  Rothbauer, Amanda             SO Uw-River Fal        2:19.00 
  5  Kelly, McKenzie               JR Uw-Oshkosh          2:19.45 
  6  Leuck, Cindy                  JR Viterbo             2:19.71 
  7  Lamp, Ashton                  JR Winona State        2:19.76 
  8  Knutson, Megan                SR Uw-La Crosse        2:19.90 
  9  Bitzer, Abby                  JR Uw-Stout            2:20.00 
 10  Stats, Megan                  JR Uw-La Crosse        2:20.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Riley, Jami                   SO Uw-Eau Clair        2:21.76 
  2  Koss, Mackenzie               FR Uw-Stout            2:22.00 
  3  Stockheimer, Kristin          JR Uw-Oshkosh          2:22.03 
  4  Olson, Macy                   JR Uw-La Crosse        2:22.94 
  5  Holman, Emily                 FR Uw-Eau Clair        2:23.57 
  6  Luker, Alyssa                 SO Uw-La Crosse        2:23.73 
  7  Kuber, Michelle               JR Uw-Stevens P        2:24.52 
  8  Hanson, Nicole                FR Uw-Stevens P        2:24.98 
  9  Brooks, Katelyn               FR Uw-Oshkosh          2:25.36 
 10  Richman, Allison              FR Uw-La Crosse        2:25.85 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Reigel, Lauren                SO Uw-Oshkosh          2:26.08 
  2  Quandt, Regina                SR Saint Mary's        2:26.72 
  3  Johnston, Allison             SO Uw-Stout            2:27.00 
  4  Tarrence, Jacki               FR Uw-Stout            2:27.50 
  5  Klimmek, Marissa              FR Uw-La Crosse        2:27.73 
  6  Nutter, Alexa                 SO Uw-Oshkosh          2:29.03 
  7  McLachlan, Victoria           FR Uw-River Fal        2:32.00 
  8  Levash, Monique               FR Uw-River Fal        2:32.00 
  9  Krause, Kathryn               SR Uw-River Fal        2:32.00 
 10  Geipel, Hillary               SO Uw-River Fal        2:32.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Bauman, Emily                 FR Uw-Stout            2:33.00 
  2  Bitzer, Alexa                 SO Uw-Stout            2:33.00 
  3  Fritsch, Alexa                FR Uw-La Crosse        2:34.10 
  4  Kuennen, Kathy                FR Wartburg            2:34.69 
  5  Novak, Kelsey                 FR Uw-La Crosse        2:35.39 
  6  Reist, Hailee                 FR Wartburg            2:35.61 
  7  Nitardy, Michelle             FR Uw-Eau Clair        2:35.64 
  8  Gardner, Caitlin              FR Uw-Eau Clair        2:36.41 
  9  Karnopp, Amanda               FR Uw-Stevens P        2:36.66 
 10  Petersen, Deana               JR Uw-Eau Clair        2:37.88 
 11  Kent, Tori                       Wisconsin Tr        3:00.00 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Royer, Sean                   SO Uw-La Crosse        1:54.00 
  2  Smits, Eric                   JR Uw-La Crosse        1:54.00 
  3  Bowen, Victor                 FR Uw-River Fal        1:55.32 
  4  Jensen, Scott                 SO Uw-River Fal        1:55.41 
  5  Rohlman, Andrew               SO Uw-La Crosse        1:56.00 
  6  Heinritz, Andrew              SO Uw-La Crosse        1:56.00 
  7  Martschinke, Joe              SO Uw-Eau Clair        1:56.02 
  8  Zeien, Alex                   SR Uw-River Fal        1:56.50 
  9  Keninger, Chris               SR Wartburg            1:56.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Adkinson, Alex                JR Uw-Eau Clair        1:57.23 
  2  Pedersen, Derrek              JR Uw-River Fal        1:58.00 
  3  Wilhelmy, Zach                JR Uw-La Crosse        1:58.00 
  4  Erickson, Nick                FR Uw-Eau Clair        1:58.06 
  5  Krause, Bryan                 SO Uw-Eau Clair        1:58.55 
  6  Hochstetler, Justin           FR Wartburg            1:58.62 
  7  Cordes, Jared                 JR Wartburg            1:58.80 
  8  Heiliger, Aaron               FR Uw-Oshkosh          1:59.00 
  9  Sletten, Eric                 JR Wartburg            1:59.24 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Baumann, Ethan                SR Uw-Stout            2:00.00 
  2  Gilles, Alex                  FR Uw-River Fal        2:00.40 
  3  Murray, Jeff                  SR Wartburg            2:00.63 
  4  Riley, Robby                  FR Uw-Eau Clair        2:00.83 
  5  Hochstetler, Jordan           SO Wartburg            2:01.64 
  6  Marmar, Jeff                  JR Uw-Eau Clair        2:01.66 
  7  Klopatek, Matt                JR Uw-Stout            2:02.00 
  8  Jolivette, Erik               SO Wartburg            2:02.27 
  9  Freund, Mitch                 FR Uw-Stout            2:02.52 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Noah                FR Wartburg            2:03.04 
  2  Popek, Jake                   SO Uw-Stout            2:04.13 
  3  Thiel, Gabe                   SO Saint Mary's        2:05.76 
  4  Petersen, Josh                SO Viterbo             2:06.96 
  5  Fagan, Dominique              SO Wartburg            2:10.00 
  6  Butler, Jacob                 FR Viterbo             2:12.39 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jahnke, Sam                   SR Uw-Stout              68.72 
  2  Oakland, Alaina               SO Uw-Eau Clair          68.37 
  3  Scott, Cassie                 SO Uw-Stevens P          67.84 
  4  Schoenfelder, Erin            JR Uw-Eau Clair          65.91 
  5  Mahr, Marissa                 FR Uw-La Crosse          64.44 
  6  Oravis, Crystal               FR Uw-La Crosse          65.55 
  7  Kneeland, Rena                FR Uw-La Crosse          66.92 
  8  Heckel, Kristin               FR Uw-Oshkosh            68.08 
  9  Lueck, Kimberly               SO Uw-River Fal          68.62 
 10  Radtke, Alexandra             SR Uw-River Fal          68.96 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kruchten, Briana              SO Uw-Eau Clair          78.00 
  2  Marske, Amanda                SR Uw-River Fal          72.59 
  3  Vosters, Rebecca              FR Uw-Stevens P          72.01 
  4  Stockheimer, Kait             SR Uw-Oshkosh            71.48 
  5  Otten, Mattea                 SO Wartburg              69.91 
  6  Drewiske, Kim                 FR Uw-Eau Clair          69.92 
  7  McCauley, Harper              FR Uw-Stevens P          71.90 
  8  Bauder, Cera                  SO Wartburg              72.51 
  9  Walek, Stephanie              SO Uw-River Fal          72.60 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gilmore, Alex                 FR Wartburg              57.35 
  2  Wilke, Kris                   SR Uw-Oshkosh            56.87 
  3  Jelich, Alex                  FR Uw-La Crosse          56.45 
  4  Butler, James                 JR Uw-River Fal          55.45 
  5  Wilch, Corey                  SO Uw-Oshkosh            53.07 
  6  Torres, Lucas                 JR Minn. State           54.36 
  7  Sebranek, Mitch               SR Uw-Eau Clair          56.20 
  8  DeRosier, Joe                 SO Uw-La Crosse          56.51 
  9  Gallick, Travis               FR Uw-La Crosse          57.00 
 10  Matthiesen, John              SR Wartburg              57.65 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Shutey, Matt                  SO Uw-River Fal             NT 
  2  Ferrell, Taijon               FR Uw-River Fal          63.78 
  3  Sumnicht, Anthony             SO Uw-River Fal          59.20 
  4  Severson, Ryan                FR Wartburg              58.81 
  5  Van Asten, Curt                  Unattached            58.12 
  6  Page, Rylan                   FR Uw-Eau Clair          58.35 
  7  Gillmore, Dakota              FR Wartburg              59.04 
  8  Loechler, Jacob               JR Saint Mary's          62.57 
  9  Bump, TJ                      FR Uw-River Fal          64.58 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Philips, Emily                FR Uw-River Fal          26.87 
  2  Hemmen, Cassandra             FR Uw-Oshkosh            26.50 
  3  Wirtz, Brittni                FR Uw-Oshkosh            25.92 
  4  Grassl, Caroline              FR Winona State          25.43 
  5  Drangstveit, Nicole           SR Winona State          24.77 
  6  Dhein, Caitlin                SR Winona State          25.19 
  7  Wippermann, Caitlin           SR Uw-La Crosse          25.50 
  8  Halvorson, Jenna              SO Uw-La Crosse          26.11 
  9  Fleming, Cynithia             SR Wartburg              26.53 
 10  Laufenberg, Lindsey           FR Uw-Eau Clair          26.92 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Potting, Alicia               SO Uw-River Fal          27.20 
  2  Harksen, Courtney             SO Wartburg              27.11 
  3  Baranek, Michelle             SR Uw-Eau Clair          27.10 
  4  Kregel, Kayla                 FR Wartburg              27.07 
  5  Ransom, Morgan                FR Wartburg              26.98 
  6  Malueg, Alesha                FR Uw-Stevens P          27.02 
  7  Schubert, Libbey              SO Wartburg              27.07 
  8  Karl, Sage                    FR Uw-Eau Clair          27.11 
  9  Davisson, Monique             JR Wartburg              27.16 
 10  Salow, Sam                    FR Wartburg              27.32 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Janovick, Kylie               JR Viterbo               27.93 
  2  Rouse, Steph                  FR Uw-Eau Clair          27.89 
  3  Henkenius, Chelsey            FR Wartburg              27.86 
  4  Crotty, Cassie                FR Wartburg              27.76 
  5  Johnson, Sadie                FR Uw-La Crosse          27.40 
  6  Weyers, Brianna               JR Uw-Stevens P          27.73 
  7  Turinetti, Lauren             JR Viterbo               27.86 
  8  Magur, Karissa                JR Uw-River Fal          27.86 
  9  Schommer, Laura               FR Saint Mary's          27.92 
 10  Shober, Amanda                FR Uw-Oshkosh            28.02 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Calvin, Rika`                 FR Uw-Stevens P          28.81 
  2  Stapleton, Brittiny           FR Uw-Stevens P          28.50 
  3  Theisen, Evelyn               FR Uw-Eau Clair          28.34 
  4  Weigel, Kelsey                SO Uw-Eau Clair          28.11 
  5  Retallick, Tressa             SO Uw-Stout              28.02 
  6  Stelzer, Comfort              FR Uw-River Fal          28.03 
  7  Hamilton, Jada                FR Uw-Stout              28.18 
  8  Woods, Jawanza                FR Wartburg              28.41 
  9  Krueger, Rebecca              SO Saint Mary's          28.67 
 10  Ecklund, Mary Cate            FR Uw-Oshkosh            28.84 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Marshall, Katie               FR Uw-Stout              33.33 
  4  Werner, Katie                 JR Uw-Stout              30.07 
  5  Ponick, Becky                 SR Uw-River Fal          28.86 
  6  Lewin, Alexa                  JR Uw-Stevens P          29.00 
  7  Olson, Abigale                FR Uw-Stevens P          31.51 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Worm, Collin                  FR Uw-Oshkosh            22.80 
  2  Friedrich, Seth               SO Uw-Eau Clair          22.69 
  3  Cheneyon, Leon                JR St. Cloud St          22.54 
  4  Sprenger, Ryan                SO Uw-Oshkosh            22.02 
  5  Badger, Quentin               SO Uw-Oshkosh            21.97 
  6  Thigpen, Terrence             SR Uw-La Crosse          22.00 
  7  Dewitt, Alex                  JR Uw-Oshkosh            22.50 
  8  Tehan, Nick                   FR Uw-La Crosse          22.65 
  9  Young, Tyson                  JR Uw-La Crosse          22.69 
 10  Deterville, Jeremy               Unattached            22.86 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Durley, Israel                FR Wartburg              23.44 
  2  Booth, Wendell                SR Wartburg              23.03 
  3  Nichols, Adam                 SO Uw-La Crosse          22.98 
  4  Gerver, Andy                  SR Uw-Eau Clair          22.97 
  5  Prince, Cody                  FR Uw-Eau Clair          22.91 
  6  Hodowanic, Cody               FR Uw-Stout              22.93 
  7  Bilderback, Tony              SO Uw-La Crosse          22.98 
  8  Eberle, Christopher           FR Uw-La Crosse          23.00 
  9  Heath, Austin                 JR Uw-Eau Clair          23.29 
 10  Sikorski, David               JR Uw-La Crosse          23.50 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Evans, Jordan                 SO Uw-Stout              23.97 
  2  Huinker, Payton               JR Wartburg              23.89 
  3  Shepherd, Jimmy               FR Uw-Stout              23.77 
  4  Koppes, Dallas                FR Wartburg              23.70 
  5  Weber, Matt                   FR Uw-Eau Clair          23.54 
  6  O'Neal, Frank                 JR Uw-Oshkosh            23.60 
  7  Swoboda, Ben                  SR Uw-Stout              23.76 
  8  Wilson, Tyler                 FR Uw-River Fal          23.80 
  9  Roberts, Caleb                SO Uw-La Crosse          23.90 
 10  McGrew, Matthew               SO Wartburg              23.99 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  DiSera, Ben                   JR Viterbo               24.80 
  3  Mrdjenovich, Brock            FR Viterbo               24.50 
  4  Smith, David                  JR Uw-Stout              24.20 
  5  Schmitz, Mark                    Unattached            24.00 
  6  Rusinak, Patrick              FR Uw-River Fal          24.02 
  7  Heth, Michael                 JR Uw-River Fal          24.20 
  8  Markert, Andrew               FR Saint Mary's          24.51 
  9  Carrk, Mark                   FR Saint Mary's          24.90 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  4  Kraft, Luke                   JR Saint Mary's             NT 
  5  Ahlfs, Matthew                FR Uw-River Fal          25.60 
  6  Stewart, Cody                 SO Uw-Stout                 NT 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Foley, Bea                    SR Viterbo            18:27.07 
  2  Sawyer, Madison               JR Uw-Eau Clair       18:44.00 
  3  Mauer, Ashlyn                 JR Uw-Eau Clair       18:45.00 
  4  Jaeger, Kelsey                FR Uw-Eau Clair       18:50.00 
  5  Owens, Shelby                 FR Uw-Eau Clair       18:51.00 
  6  Hillman, Nicole               SO Uw-Stevens P       18:55.00 
  7  Conard, Corissa               FR Uw-La Crosse       18:57.31 
  8  Seymour, Erin                 SR Wartburg           18:58.35 
  9  Mead, Laura                   FR Uw-La Crosse       18:59.76 
 10  Baker, Morgan                    Wisconsin Tr       19:10.00 
 11  McLain, Nicole                FR Wartburg           19:30.00 
 12  Westervelt, Randi             FR Wartburg           19:45.00 
 13  Stephens, Shauna              SO Saint Mary's       20:30.00 
 14  Mahoney, Alexandria           FR Uw-Oshkosh         20:30.00 
 15  Dekkers, Kylie                SO Uw-River Fal       20:45.00 
 16  Lubecki, Rebecca              FR Uw-Eau Clair             NT 
 17  Leuck, Cindy                  JR Viterbo                  NT 
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Easker, Mitch                 JR Uw-Stout           15:10.00 
  2  Bibeau, Justus                SR Uw-Stout           15:11.00 
  3  Routhier, Nathan              FR Uw-La Crosse       15:11.00 
  4  Van Grinsven, Paul            SO Uw-Stout           15:18.00 
  5  Westerberg, Sam                  Unattached         15:40.00 
  6  Eifert, Billy                    Unattached         15:40.00 
  7  Pendleton, Joe                   Wisconsin Tr       15:43.00 
  8  Haley, Aaron                  FR Saint Mary's       15:45.00 
  9  Bailey, Ryan                  JR Uw-Eau Clair       15:45.10 
 10  White, Dallas                    Wisconsin Tr       15:48.00 
 11  Mixdorf, Matt                    Wisconsin Tr       15:48.00 
 12  Cole, Alex                    SO Uw-Eau Clair       16:06.10 
 13  Kloberdanz, Ryan              SO Wartburg           16:12.05 
 14  Feather, David                SR Saint Mary's       16:15.00 
 15  Soucheray, John               SO Saint Mary's       16:15.00 
 16  Hitt, Nathaniel                  Unattached         16:20.00 
 17  Merritt, Mike                 SR Uw-River Fal       16:40.00 
 18  Ambrose, Zach                 FR Uw-River Fal       16:40.00 
 19  Lund, David                      Unattached         16:45.00 
 20  Scott, Clay                      Unattached         16:45.00 
 21  Hovden, Kai                      Unattached         16:45.00 
 22  Understeller, Patrick         JR Viterbo            16:55.03 
 23  Kopnick, Luke                    Unattached         17:10.00 
 24  routhier, evan                   Unattached         17:15.00 
 25  Nullmeyer, Tyler              FR Wartburg           17:15.00 
 26  Hageman, Matt                 FR Wartburg           17:15.50 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Uw-River Falls  'B'                                  4:07.60 
     1) Radtke, Alexandra SR            2) Stein, Kara FR                 
     3) Stelzer, Comfort FR             4) Lueck, Kimberly SO             
  2  Uw-Stout  'A'                                        4:06.00 
     1) Guthrie, Anne SR                2) Jahnke, Sam SR                 
     3) Titterud, Alex FR               4) Ward, Meagan FR                
  3  Wartburg  'A'                                        4:05.00 
     1) Kregel, Kayla FR                2) Harksen, Courtney SO           
     3) Crotty, Cassie FR               4) Goodwin, Danielle JR           
  4  Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                      4:05.00 
     1) Knutson, Stephanie FR           2) Westover, Rachel FR            
     3) Jahn, Stephanie SO              4) Stockheimer, Kait SR           
  5  Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                    3:50.96 
     1) Halvorson, Jenna SO             2) Scheuermann, Rebecca JR        
     3) Klein, Shannon FR               4) Elliott, Claire FR             
  6  Uw-River Falls  'A'                                  4:00.00 
     1) Riches, Brooke SO               2) Lasko, Sophie JR               
     3) Nordland, Brittany JR           4) Rothbauer, Amanda SO           
  7  Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                   4:05.00 
     1) Rouse, Steph FR                 2) Kelsey, Kayla FR               
     3) Karl, Calla FR                  4) Schoenfelder, Erin JR          
  8  Wartburg  'B'                                        4:06.00 
     1) Henkenius, Chelsey FR           2) Salow, Sam FR                  
     3) Ransom, Morgan FR               4) Vawter, Haddie SO              
  9  Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                                4:06.04 
     1) Hanson, Nicole FR               2) Malueg, Alesha FR              
     3) Mathes, Kristin FR              4) School, Hannah SO              
 10  Wartburg  'C'                                        4:10.00 
     1) Otten, Mattea SO                2) Bauder, Cera SO                
     3) Bruett, Sammie SO               4) Eimers, Emily SR               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Uw-Stevens Point  'C'                                4:30.00 
     1) Cobb, Molly SO                  2) Ross, Amanda FR                
     3) Jeanpierre, Emily FR            4) Karnopp, Amanda FR             
  2  Wartburg  'D'                                        4:20.00 
     1) Kuennen, Kathy FR               2) Reicks, Amy FR                 
     3) Reist, Hailee FR                4) Fitzgerald, Jenna FR           
  3  Uw-Stevens Point  'B'                                4:15.00 
     1) Czarnecki, Chelsea JR           2) Kuber, Michelle JR             
     3) Laska, Kelsey FR                4) Scott, Cassie SO               
  4  Uw-Stout  'B'                                        4:12.00 
     1) Johnston, Allison SO            2) Bitzer, Abby JR                
     3) Koss, Mackenzie FR              4) Tarrence, Jacki FR             
  5  Uw-Oshkosh  'B'                                      4:11.00 
     1) Reigel, Lauren SO               2) Nutter, Alexa SO               
     3) Kelly, McKenzie JR              4) Stockheimer, Kristin JR        
  6  Viterbo  'A'                                         4:11.20 
     1) Janovick, Kylie JR              2) Turinetti, Lauren JR           
     3) Leuck, Cindy JR                 4) Foley, Bea SR                  
  7  Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                   4:15.00 
     1) Riley, Jami SO                  2) Oakland, Alaina SO             
     3) Kernen, Brianna FR              4) Holman, Emily FR               
  8  Uw-Stout  'C'                                        4:18.00 
     1) Inczauskis, Heather JR          2) Bitzer, Alexa SO               
     3) Haseman, Emma FR                4) Bauman, Emily FR               
  9  Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                   4:25.00 
     1) Schulte, Alison FR              2) Gardner, Caitlin FR            
     3) Kruchten, Briana SO             4) Petersen, Deana JR             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4  Saint Mary's  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Bollig, Ashley FR               2) Burns, Jessica FR              
     3) Hayes, Bridget FR               4) Hayes, Mary FR                 
  5  Uw-Stevens Point  'D'                                4:35.00 
     1) Haberkorn, Paige FR             2) Kenow, Emilia FR               
     3) Kitson, Caitlin FR              4) Long, Kaitlyn FR               
  6  Uw-River Falls  'C'                                  4:37.00 
     1) McLachlan, Victoria FR          2) Geipel, Hillary SO             
     3) Krause, Kathryn SR              4) Levash, Monique FR             
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Uw-Eau Claire  'D'                                   3:27.00 
     1) Adkinson, Alex JR               2) Martschinke, Joe SO            
     3) Krause, Bryan SO                4) Moline, Adam FR                
  2  Wartburg  'A'                                        3:25.00 
     1) Gillmore, Dakota FR             2) Durley, Israel FR              
     3) Koppes, Dallas FR               4) Matthiesen, John SR            
  3  Uw-River Falls  'A'                                  3:21.50 
     1) Albright, Mason FR              2) Crockett, Jordan FR            
     3) Zeien, Alex SR                  4) Bowen, Victor FR               
  4  Uw-Stout  'A'                                        3:20.00 
     1) Zarnoth, Brandon FR             2) Hodowanic, Cody FR             
     3) Anderson, Zach SO               4) Hamp-Sill, Caleb FR            
  5  Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                   3:16.50 
     1) Dennis-Oehling, Jake SO         2) Prince, Cody FR                
     3) Richardson, Marty SR            4) Dennis, Thurgood FR            
  6  Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                    3:18.09 
     1) Wendland, Christian SO          2) Reiser, Mitchell FR            
     3) Scholl, Eric FR                 4) Bottcher, Jamie SO             
  7  Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                   3:20.30 
     1) Kelly, Nate SR                  2) Mestelle, Bart SR              
     3) Floyd, Tony SO                  4) Sebranek, Mitch SR             
  8  Uw-River Falls  'B'                                  3:24.40 
     1) Walters, Jesse SR               2) Gilles, Alex FR                
     3) Pedersen, Derrek JR             4) Sumnicht, Anthony SO           
  9  Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                      3:25.06 
     1) Groshan, Dan SO                 2) Servais, Mike FR               
     3) Wilke, Kris SR                  4) Halloran, Kenny SO             
 10  Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                   3:29.00 
     1) Swanson, Patrick JR             2) Peterson, Greg FR              
     3) Rothbauer, Alex SO              4) Page, Rylan FR                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Wartburg  'F'                                        3:40.00 
     1) Westervelt, Wes FR              2) Sturtz, Sam SR                 
     3) Ohrt, Nick SR                   4) Whaley, Kevin SO               
  2  Viterbo  'A'                                         3:39.04 
     1) DiSera, Ben JR                  2) Mrdjenovich, Brock FR          
     3) Petersen, Josh SO               4) Hale, David FR                 
  3  Wartburg  'D'                                        3:33.00 
     1) Hochstetler, Jordan SO          2) Hochstetler, Justin FR         
     3) Hackbart, Ben SR                4) Jolivette, Erik SO             
  4  Wartburg  'B'                                        3:30.00 
     1) Gilmore, Alex FR                2) Fagan, Dominique SO            
     3) Sletten, Eric JR                4) Strachan, Andy SR              
  5  Uw-Stout  'B'                                        3:29.00 
     1) Baumann, Ethan SR               2) Popek, Jake SO                 
     3) Smith, David JR                 4) Hilden, Travis SO              
  6  Uw-River Falls  'C'                                  3:29.50 
     1) Butler, James JR                2) Calabrese, Carl JR             
     3) Rusinak, Patrick FR             4) Ferrell, Taijon FR             
  7  Wartburg  'C'                                        3:31.00 
     1) Cordes, Jared JR                2) Severson, Ryan FR              
     3) Williams, Noah FR               4) Murray, Jeff SR                
  8  Wartburg  'E'                                        3:36.00 
     1) Moser, Chase FR                 2) Lee, Nick SR                   
     3) Mommsen, Seth FR                4) Linden, Tanner SR              
  9  Uw-River Falls  'D'                                  3:40.00 
     1) Ahlfs, Matthew FR               2) Dwyer, Gabe FR                 
     3) Nelson, Donovan SO              4) Engel, Zeth SO                 
 10  Saint Mary's  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Loechler, Jacob JR              2) Thiel, Gabe SO                 
     3) Carrk, Mark FR                  4) Markert, Andrew FR             
 
Event 42  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rindy, Kacey                  SR Uw-Eau Clair       39:10.00 
  2  Dvorak, Danielle              FR Uw-Eau Clair       40:00.00 
  3  Drake, Charissa               JR Uw-Eau Clair       40:01.00 
  4  Renner, Ilse                  JR Uw-Eau Clair       40:02.00 
  5  DeBaker, Alexandra            JR Uw-Oshkosh         41:33.00 
  6  Petersson, Josie              SO Uw-Stout           42:00.00 
  7  Nelsen, Kaylee                SO Uw-River Fal       42:00.00 
  8  Flottmeyer, Haleigh           SO Uw-Stout           42:00.00 
  9  LeClair, Jennifer             SO Uw-River Fal             NT 
 10  Boyle, Kelsey                 SO Uw-La Crosse             NT 
 11  Young, Jessica                FR Winona State             NT 
 12  Johnson, Tori                 SR Uw-Oshkosh               NT 
 
Event 41  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Punzenberger, Mark            JR Uw-La Crosse       31:33.00 
  2  Borden, Michael               JR Uw-Eau Clair       32:15.00 
  3  Wenaas, Matt                  SO Uw-Eau Clair       32:16.00 
  4  Runzheimer, Aric              JR Uw-Eau Clair       32:17.00 
  5  Keene, Jessop                 FR Uw-River Fal       32:30.00 
  6  Foust, Mike                   SO Uw-Oshkosh         32:30.00 
  7  Bowman, Scott                 JR Uw-River Fal       32:35.00 
  8  Collins, Charles              SR Uw-River Fal       32:40.00 
  9  Lauria-Banta, Justin          FR Unattached         32:50.00 
 10  Folster, Carlton              SO Uw-La Crosse       32:55.00 
 11  Dedering, Josh                SO Uw-La Crosse       32:55.00 
 12  Cole, Alex                    SO Uw-Eau Clair       33:50.10 
 13  Quednow, Jeff                    Unattached               NT 
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mueller, Hannah               JR Uw-La Crosse             ND 
  2  Mitchell, Casey               SR Uw-Stevens P          8.89m 
  3  Wilke, Heather                FR Uw-Stevens P          8.98m 
  4  Siegle, Hailey                FR Uw-River Fal          9.40m 
  5  Reierson, Chelsea             FR Uw-Stevens P          9.62m 
  6  Kernen, Brianna               FR Uw-Eau Clair          9.66m 
  7  Simon, Kayla                  JR Uw-Eau Clair          9.69m 
  8  Mueller, Kailyn               SO Uw-Stevens P          9.86m 
  9  Boeckmann, Genna              FR Uw-Stout              9.93m 
 10  Ogg, Laura                    SO Uw-Stevens P         10.03m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Stein, Kara                   FR Uw-River Fal         10.20m 
  2  Arentz, Alyssa                FR Uw-La Crosse         10.30m 
  3  Rose, Tiara                   FR Uw-Stevens P         10.33m 
  4  Alston, Bailey                FR Uw-La Crosse         10.50m 
  5  Dunnington, Michelle          SO Winona State         10.64m 
  6  Schultz, Allison              JR Winona State         10.64m 
  7  Ludwigson, Jaime              FR Uw-La Crosse         10.68m 
  8  Egts, Courtney                SO Wartburg             10.95m 
  9  Baranek, Julia                SR Uw-Eau Clair         11.04m 
 10  Pohlman, Claire               SO Uw-Oshkosh           11.18m 
 11  Davisson, Monique             JR Wartburg             11.48m 
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Haupt, Cody                   FR Uw-Stout                 ND 
  2  Moeller, Nate                 JR Wartburg             11.60m 
  3  Nelson, Donovan               SO Uw-River Fal         12.00m 
  4  Evans, DeAngelo               JR Uw-Stout             12.42m 
  5  Booth, Wendell                SR Wartburg             12.50m 
  6  Rhodes, Dominique             SO Uw-Stout             12.50m 
  7  McAlpin, Luc                  SO Wartburg             12.95m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lubinski, Nick                FR Uw-Stout             13.27m 
  2  Haase, Christopher            FR Uw-La Crosse         13.50m 
  3  Lundquist, Clark              SR Uw-La Crosse         13.50m 
  4  Petkau, Daniel                FR Uw-La Crosse         13.75m 
  5  Davis, Brett                  SO Uw-La Crosse         13.85m 
  6  Bilderback, Tony              SO Uw-La Crosse         14.10m 
  7  Klitz, Lukey                  JR Uw-Oshkosh           14.56m 
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Phalen, Morgan                SR Uw-La Crosse             ND 
  2  Van Beusekom, Reba            SO Uw-Eau Clair             ND 
  3  Shawley, Tanya                FR Viterbo              23.76m 
  4  Cook, Rebecka                 FR Viterbo              27.76m 
  5  Schmidt, Mariah               SO Uw-Eau Clair         27.86m 
  6  Koresh, Steph                 FR Wartburg             28.10m 
  7  Andersen, Bria                FR Uw-River Fal         29.00m 
  8  Untiedt, Jeanie               SO Uw-River Fal         30.00m 
  9  Inczauskis, Heather           JR Uw-Stout             30.00m 
 10  Melcher, Lyndsey              SR Uw-Stout             30.23m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sturzl, Cassie                SO Uw-La Crosse         30.38m 
  2  Swanson, Andrea               FR Uw-Eau Clair         30.94m 
  3  Springstroh, Mackenzie        SO Uw-River Fal         31.08m 
  4  Jansen, Cara                  FR Uw-Stevens P         32.03m 
  5  Ward, Meagan                  FR Uw-Stout             32.30m 
  6  Weber, Ashley                 FR Uw-Stevens P         32.94m 
  7  Graese, Mary                  FR Uw-Eau Clair         33.01m 
  8  Floyd, Emily                  FR Uw-Stevens P         33.14m 
  9  Martin, Maggie                SO Uw-Stevens P         33.44m 
 10  Conner, Kelly                 SO Uw-La Crosse         34.75m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Frederick, Brittany           SR Uw-Eau Clair         34.86m 
  2  Bridleman, Amanda             SR Uw-La Crosse         34.94m 
  3  Krzykowski, Amy               SR Uw-Stevens P         36.26m 
  4  Brickner, Melanie             FR Uw-Oshkosh           36.55m 
  5  Oberstadt, Kayla              JR Uw-Oshkosh           36.90m 
  6  Garriga, Paige                FR Winona State         37.72m 
  7  Andresen, Rachael             SR Wartburg             37.98m 
  8  Turner, Cassandra             SO Uw-River Fal         38.03m 
  9  Hoppe, Taylor                 FR Uw-La Crosse         38.03m 
 10  Martin, Abby                  SO Uw-Oshkosh           38.47m 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Guenther, Samantha            FR Uw-La Crosse         39.04m 
  2  Kitzman, Rebecca              SR St. Cloud St         39.52m 
  3  Nabbefeld, Amber              SO Uw-Stevens P         39.83m 
  4  Elliott, Megan                JR Winona State         41.69m 
  5  Rausch, Alissa                SO Winona State         42.60m 
  6  Sieck, Britlyn                JR Wartburg             43.35m 
  7  Cory, Emily                   SR Wartburg             43.52m 
  8  Moenkedick, Elisa             SO Winona State         45.63m 
  9  Zepczyk, Caitlyn              SO Winona State         45.99m 
 10  Strupp, Breanna               JR Uw-Oshkosh           50.07m 
 11  Guider, Shanai                JR Winona State         50.08m 
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Titera, Tony                  FR Uw-Stout                 ND 
  2  Grossman, Andy                JR Uw-La Crosse             ND 
  3  Calabrese, Carl               JR Uw-River Fal         28.80m 
  4  Harbaugh, Eric                SO Wartburg             30.65m 
  5  Pariseau, Dillon              FR Uw-Eau Clair         31.80m 
  6  Hirsch, Nick                  JR Wartburg             32.55m 
  7  Bellamy, Andy                 FR Wartburg             35.59m 
  8  Zart, Alex                    SO Uw-La Crosse         40.51m 
  9  Brunner, Joe                  SO Uw-Oshkosh           41.58m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Weber, Jake                   FR Uw-River Fal         42.00m 
  2  Steen, Roger                  FR Uw-Eau Clair         42.19m 
  3  Feltes, Colt                  FR Wartburg             42.33m 
  4  Royce, Charlie                FR Uw-Stout             42.58m 
  5  Lihrman, Michael              SO Uw-Stout             43.00m 
  6  Brandt, Jeremy                SO Uw-Oshkosh           43.04m 
  7  Von Glahn, Ross               SR Uw-La Crosse         44.48m 
  8  Tykwinski, Benjamin           JR Uw-River Fal         45.42m 
  9  Delzer, Pete                  JR Uw-Oshkosh           46.79m 
 10  Zahrte, Kody                  SR Uw-Stout             46.88m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Heinz, Mike                   FR Uw-Oshkosh           47.14m 
  2  Heinz, Scott                  FR Uw-Oshkosh           47.29m 
  3  Hahle, Coltin                 JR Wartburg             47.70m 
  4  Novak, Andy                   SR Uw-La Crosse         47.98m 
  5  Cooper, John                  SO Uw-La Crosse         48.00m 
  6  Sigrist, Tony                 SR Uw-Eau Clair         48.34m 
  7  Zett, Austin                  SO Uw-Stout             50.83m 
  8  Genovese, Tyler               SR Uw-Eau Clair         50.96m 
  9  Baatz, Nick                   JR Uw-Oshkosh           53.17m 
 10  Havard, Grant                 FR Uw-La Crosse         53.85m 
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Smith, Jessika                SO Uw-Stout                 ND 
  2  Guthrie, Anne                 SR Uw-Stout                 ND 
  3  Meyer, Katie                  SR Uw-Stevens P             ND 
  4  Wavrunek, Joanna              FR Uw-Oshkosh               ND 
  5  Conroy, Heather               FR Uw-Oshkosh               ND 
  6  Martin, Maggie                SO Uw-Stevens P             ND 
  7  Troedson, Emelie              FR Uw-Oshkosh               ND 
  8  Merkes, Julianne              FR Uw-La Crosse             ND 
  9  Mitchell, Casey               SR Uw-Stevens P         17.11m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  O'Brien, Liz                  FR Uw-River Fal         20.00m 
  2  Walek, Stephanie              SO Uw-River Fal         20.00m 
  3  Krzykowski, Julie             JR Uw-Stevens P         20.00m 
  4  Reierson, Chelsea             FR Uw-Stevens P         20.81m 
  5  Schmidt, Mariah               SO Uw-Eau Clair         21.15m 
  6  Heard, Gregena                SO Wartburg             21.41m 
  7  Nabbefeld, Amber              SO Uw-Stevens P         23.48m 
  8  Stein, Kara                   FR Uw-River Fal         23.50m 
  9  Theisen, Evelyn               FR Uw-Eau Clair         23.63m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Gray, Cheyenne                SO Uw-Stout             24.00m 
  2  McNamee, Kelsey               FR Uw-Stevens P         24.44m 
  3  Kernen, Brianna               FR Uw-Eau Clair         24.64m 
  4  Sturzl, Cassie                SO Uw-La Crosse         25.69m 
  5  Greenup, Jordanne             SR Uw-Eau Clair         26.03m 
  6  Rinke, Megan                  SR Uw-River Fal         26.50m 
  7  Untiedt, Jeanie               SO Uw-River Fal         28.00m 
  8  Garinger, Amy Jo              SR Uw-La Crosse         28.73m 
  9  Inczauskis, Heather           JR Uw-Stout             28.85m 
 10  Martin, Abby                  SO Uw-Oshkosh           28.90m 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Phalen, Morgan                SR Uw-La Crosse         29.03m 
  2  Bridleman, Amanda             SR Uw-La Crosse         29.14m 
  3  Brendum, Caitlin              JR Uw-Eau Clair         29.16m 
  4  Ward, Meagan                  FR Uw-Stout             29.75m 
  5  Loeffler, Brooke              FR Uw-Stout             30.45m 
  6  Weigel, Kelsey                SO Uw-Eau Clair         30.70m 
  7  Guenther, Samantha            FR Uw-La Crosse         31.39m 
  8  Oberstadt, Kayla              JR Uw-Oshkosh           32.20m 
  9  Duitsman, Laura               SR Wartburg             37.46m 
 10  Ponick, Becky                 SR Uw-River Fal         43.01m 
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zarnoth, Brandon              FR Uw-Stout                 ND 
  2  Nordby, Kyle                  JR Viterbo                  ND 
  3  Rothbauer, Alex               SO Uw-Eau Clair             ND 
  4  Page, Rylan                   FR Uw-Eau Clair         33.10m 
  5  Nelson, Donovan               SO Uw-River Fal         34.00m 
  6  Switalla, Johnathan           SO Uw-River Fal         35.00m 
  7  Mestelle, Bart                SR Uw-Eau Clair         35.00m 
  8  Van Asten, Curt                  Unattached           36.00m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Evers, Wes                    JR Uw-Stout             39.00m 
  2  Engel, Zeth                   SO Uw-River Fal         40.71m 
  3  Torres, Alex                  FR Uw-Oshkosh           41.64m 
  4  Lubinski, Cole                FR Uw-River Fal         43.19m 
  5  Anderson, Zach                SO Uw-Stout             44.40m 
  6  Hilden, Travis                SO Uw-Stout             45.00m 
  7  Torres, Lucas                 JR Minn. State          45.16m 
  8  Lubinski, Nick                FR Uw-Stout             47.56m 
  9  Housholder, Jon               SR Wartburg             47.80m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Gilmore, Alex                 FR Wartburg             48.00m 
  2  Ponick, Greg                  SO Uw-River Fal         48.50m 
  3  Kinseth, Justin               SR Wartburg             49.56m 
  4  Braaten, David                JR St. Cloud St         49.90m 
  5  Fosler, Ryan                  SR Uw-Oshkosh           49.94m 
  6  Grossman, Andy                JR Uw-La Crosse         50.00m 
  7  Klitz, Lukey                  JR Uw-Oshkosh           51.70m 
  8  Roach, Jeremy                 FR Uw-Oshkosh           52.03m 
  9  German, Alan                  SR Uw-Oshkosh           59.72m 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Meyer, Katie                  SR Uw-Stevens P          7.00m 
  2  Cook, Rebecka                 FR Viterbo               8.67m 
  3  Shawley, Tanya                FR Viterbo               8.67m 
  4  Baranek, Michelle             SR Uw-Eau Clair          9.01m 
  5  Melcher, Lyndsey              SR Uw-Stout              9.56m 
  6  Heard, Gregena                SO Wartburg              9.72m 
  7  Van Beusekom, Reba            SO Uw-Eau Clair          9.97m 
  8  Graese, Mary                  FR Uw-Eau Clair         10.35m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Andersen, Bria                FR Uw-River Fal         10.48m 
  2  Weber, Ashley                 FR Uw-Stevens P         10.72m 
  3  Untiedt, Jeanie               SO Uw-River Fal         10.73m 
  4  Swanson, Andrea               FR Uw-Eau Clair         10.75m 
  5  Krzykowski, Amy               SR Uw-Stevens P         10.99m 
  6  Martin, Maggie                SO Uw-Stevens P         11.16m 
  7  Andresen, Rachael             SR Wartburg             11.25m 
  8  Koresh, Steph                 FR Wartburg             11.29m 
  9  Brendum, Caitlin              JR Uw-Eau Clair         11.37m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Kamps, Morgan                 SO Uw-River Fal         11.63m 
  2  Floyd, Emily                  FR Uw-Stevens P         11.72m 
  3  Springstroh, Mackenzie        SO Uw-River Fal         11.83m 
  4  Brickner, Melanie             FR Uw-Oshkosh           11.90m 
  5  Conroy, Heather               FR Uw-Oshkosh           12.08m 
  6  Jansen, Cara                  FR Uw-Stevens P         12.33m 
  7  Ramel, Jessica                JR Uw-La Crosse         12.35m 
  8  Dohrn, Maranda                SR Uw-River Fal         12.40m 
  9  Zepczyk, Caitlyn              SO Winona State         12.50m 
 10  Booker, Coco                  JR Saint Mary's         12.65m 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Frederick, Brittany           SR Uw-Eau Clair         12.83m 
  2  Martin, Abby                  SO Uw-Oshkosh           13.18m 
  3  Sauerwein, Bailey             SO Uw-La Crosse         13.25m 
  4  Garriga, Paige                FR Winona State         13.30m 
  5  Kitzman, Rebecca              SR St. Cloud St         13.39m 
  6  Guider, Shanai                JR Winona State         13.45m 
  7  Child, Alexia                 SR Uw-Oshkosh           13.58m 
  8  Strupp, Breanna               JR Uw-Oshkosh           13.82m 
  9  Sieck, Britlyn                JR Wartburg             14.14m 
 10  Rausch, Alissa                SO Winona State         14.67m 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Titera, Tony                  FR Uw-Stout                 ND 
  2  Peterson, Greg                FR Uw-Eau Clair         10.11m 
  3  Pariseau, Dillon              FR Uw-Eau Clair         11.26m 
  4  Swanson, Patrick              JR Uw-Eau Clair         11.45m 
  5  Harbaugh, Eric                SO Wartburg             11.66m 
  6  Wiggert, Gus                  SO Saint Mary's         12.86m 
  7  Hirsch, Nick                  JR Wartburg             12.98m 
  8  Grosskopf, Nick               FR Uw-Oshkosh           13.43m 
  9  Heinz, Mike                   FR Uw-Oshkosh           13.80m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Havard, Grant                 FR Uw-La Crosse         13.95m 
  2  Royce, Charlie                FR Uw-Stout             13.97m 
  3  Genovese, Tyler               SR Uw-Eau Clair         14.42m 
  4  Bellamy, Andy                 FR Wartburg             14.55m 
  5  Hahle, Coltin                 JR Wartburg             14.58m 
  6  Tykwinski, Benjamin           JR Uw-River Fal         14.66m 
  7  Steen, Roger                  FR Uw-Eau Clair         14.80m 
  8  Feltes, Colt                  FR Wartburg             14.86m 
  9  Cooper, John                  SO Uw-La Crosse         14.89m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Poellinger, Adam              JR Uw-La Crosse         15.04m 
  2  Zett, Austin                  SO Uw-Stout             15.19m 
  3  Zart, Alex                    SO Uw-La Crosse         15.28m 
  4  Bierce, Bryon                 FR Uw-Oshkosh           15.34m 
  5  Brandt, Jeremy                SO Uw-Oshkosh           15.41m 
  6  Novak, Andy                   SR Uw-La Crosse         15.53m 
  7  Lilek, Joe                    SR Uw-Eau Clair         15.86m 
  8  Delzer, Pete                  JR Uw-Oshkosh           16.83m 
  9  Baatz, Nick                   JR Uw-Oshkosh           17.44m 
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Loeffler, Brooke              FR Uw-Stout             26.95m 
  2  Weber, Ashley                 FR Uw-Stevens P         29.33m 
  3  Swanson, Andrea               FR Uw-Eau Clair         29.66m 
  4  Heard, Gregena                SO Wartburg             34.56m 
  5  Kamps, Morgan                 SO Uw-River Fal         35.00m 
  6  Melcher, Lyndsey              SR Uw-Stout             35.52m 
  7  Graese, Mary                  FR Uw-Eau Clair         35.54m 
  8  Floyd, Emily                  FR Uw-Stevens P         35.97m 
  9  Jansen, Cara                  FR Uw-Stevens P         36.13m 
 10  Van Beusekom, Reba            SO Uw-Eau Clair         36.75m 
 11  Andersen, Bria                FR Uw-River Fal         36.85m 
 12  Hoppe, Taylor                 FR Uw-La Crosse         37.17m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Schmidt, Mariah               SO Uw-Eau Clair         37.24m 
  2  Merkes, Julianne              FR Uw-La Crosse         38.09m 
  3  Booker, Maya                  FR Saint Mary's         38.40m 
  4  Guenther, Samantha            FR Uw-La Crosse         38.59m 
  5  Martin, Maggie                SO Uw-Stevens P         39.05m 
  6  Turner, Cassandra             SO Uw-River Fal         39.40m 
  7  Springstroh, Mackenzie        SO Uw-River Fal         41.56m 
  8  Cory, Emily                   SR Wartburg             42.58m 
  9  Andresen, Rachael             SR Wartburg             42.62m 
 10  Sauerwein, Bailey             SO Uw-La Crosse         43.18m 
 11  Ramel, Jessica                JR Uw-La Crosse         43.61m 
 12  Brickner, Melanie             FR Uw-Oshkosh           43.68m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Conner, Kelly                 SO Uw-La Crosse         43.82m 
  2  Burtis, Kassondra             SR Saint Mary's         44.30m 
  3  Martin, Abby                  SO Uw-Oshkosh           45.26m 
  4  Oberstadt, Kayla              JR Uw-Oshkosh           46.10m 
  5  Krzykowski, Amy               SR Uw-Stevens P         46.41m 
  6  Frederick, Brittany           SR Uw-Eau Clair         46.71m 
  7  Flackey, Nicole               SO Uw-La Crosse         48.41m 
  8  Kitzman, Rebecca              SR St. Cloud St         49.08m 
  9  Brendum, Caitlin              JR Uw-Eau Clair         50.10m 
 10  Strupp, Breanna               JR Uw-Oshkosh           50.84m 
 11  Loew, Samantha                JR Uw-Oshkosh           54.68m 
 12  Child, Alexia                 SR Uw-Oshkosh           58.39m 
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Titera, Tony                  FR Uw-Stout                 ND 
  2  Harbaugh, Eric                SO Wartburg             33.31m 
  3  Pariseau, Dillon              FR Uw-Eau Clair         33.83m 
  4  Royce, Charlie                FR Uw-Stout             34.99m 
  5  Wiggert, Gus                  SO Saint Mary's         39.46m 
  6  Bellamy, Andy                 FR Wartburg             40.23m 
  7  Weber, Jake                   FR Uw-River Fal         43.00m 
  8  Hirsch, Nick                  JR Wartburg             43.54m 
  9  Zett, Austin                  SO Uw-Stout             44.21m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Zahrte, Kody                  SR Uw-Stout             44.40m 
  2  Feltes, Colt                  FR Wartburg             44.49m 
  3  Steen, Roger                  FR Uw-Eau Clair         44.87m 
  4  Grosskopf, Nick               FR Uw-Oshkosh           44.87m 
  5  Kircher, Tyler                FR Saint Mary's         45.13m 
  6  Poellinger, Adam              JR Uw-La Crosse         45.61m 
  7  Havard, Grant                 FR Uw-La Crosse         45.97m 
  8  Brandt, Jeremy                SO Uw-Oshkosh           47.84m 
  9  Lilek, Joe                    SR Uw-Eau Clair         51.33m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Von Glahn, Ross               SR Uw-La Crosse         52.12m 
  2  Cooper, John                  SO Uw-La Crosse         53.14m 
  3  Brunner, Joe                  SO Uw-Oshkosh           53.44m 
  4  Baatz, Nick                   JR Uw-Oshkosh           54.91m 
  5  Genovese, Tyler               SR Uw-Eau Clair         57.02m 
  6  Lihrman, Michael              SO Uw-Stout             57.10m 
  7  Sigrist, Tony                 SR Uw-Eau Clair         58.32m 
  8  Ludtke, Ben                   SR Uw-Oshkosh           60.02m 
  9  Delzer, Pete                  JR Uw-Oshkosh           61.19m 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Boeckmann, Genna              FR Uw-Stout                 ND 
  2  Haseman, Emma                 FR Uw-Stout                 ND 
  3  Mueller, Hannah               JR Uw-La Crosse             ND 
  4  O'Brien, Liz                  FR Uw-River Fal          4.00m 
  5  Simon, Kayla                  JR Uw-Eau Clair          4.40m 
  6  Mueller, Kailyn               SO Uw-Stevens P          4.50m 
  7  Rose, Tiara                   FR Uw-Stevens P          4.50m 
  8  Wilke, Heather                FR Uw-Stevens P          4.55m 
  9  Siegle, Hailey                FR Uw-River Fal          4.60m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Arentz, Alyssa                FR Uw-La Crosse          4.66m 
  2  Anderson, Keyanna             FR Wartburg              4.80m 
  3  Shober, Amanda                FR Uw-Oshkosh            4.80m 
  4  Pohlman, Claire               SO Uw-Oshkosh            4.90m 
  5  Gray, Cheyenne                SO Uw-Stout              4.93m 
  6  Troedson, Emelie              FR Uw-Oshkosh            4.96m 
  7  Baranek, Julia                SR Uw-Eau Clair          5.04m 
  8  Davisson, Monique             JR Wartburg              5.06m 
  9  Egts, Courtney                SO Wartburg              5.06m 
 10  Benitz, Chelsea               SR Uw-Oshkosh            5.11m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Fehler, Carly                 SO Uw-Eau Clair          5.16m 
  2  Blue, Samantha                FR Uw-Oshkosh            5.18m 
  3  Dunnington, Michelle          SO Winona State          5.21m 
  4  Buehler, Brooke               FR Uw-Oshkosh            5.29m 
  5  Guthrie, Anne                 SR Uw-Stout              5.30m 
  6  Albers, Abby                  SO Winona State          5.32m 
  7  Alston, Bailey                FR Uw-La Crosse          5.35m 
  8  Smith, Jessika                SO Uw-Stout              5.40m 
  9  Schmidt, Becky                SO St. Cloud St          5.71m 
 10  Baranek, Michelle             SR Uw-Eau Clair          5.98m 
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lubinski, Nick                FR Uw-Stout                 ND 
  2  Carrk, Mark                   FR Saint Mary's          5.47m 
  3  Peters, Quinton               FR Viterbo               5.63m 
  4  Housholder, Danny             SO Wartburg              5.65m 
  5  Engel, Zeth                   SO Uw-River Fal          5.70m 
  6  Rothbauer, Alex               SO Uw-Eau Clair          5.71m 
  7  Swanson, Patrick              JR Uw-Eau Clair          5.74m 
  8  Gulotta, Andrew               SO Uw-Eau Clair          5.80m 
  9  Nelson, Donovan               SO Uw-River Fal          5.85m 
 10  Hilden, Travis                SO Uw-Stout              5.90m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jones, Jordan                 FR Viterbo               5.93m 
  2  Calabrese, Carl               JR Uw-River Fal          6.00m 
  3  Haupt, Cody                   FR Uw-Stout              6.00m 
  4  Weber, Matt                   FR Uw-Eau Clair          6.00m 
  5  Evans, DeAngelo               JR Uw-Stout              6.12m 
  6  Ellison, Tanner               SO Wartburg              6.15m 
  7  Peterson, Greg                FR Uw-Eau Clair          6.18m 
  8  Xiong, Logan                     Wisconsin Tr          6.20m 
  9  Friedrich, Seth               SO Uw-Eau Clair          6.21m 
 10  Moeller, Nate                 JR Wartburg              6.28m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  McColley, Dustin              JR St. Cloud St          6.53m 
  2  DeMeulenaere, Tate            JR Wartburg              6.67m 
  3  Sandle, Mike                  FR Uw-River Fal          6.68m 
  4  German, Alan                  SR Uw-Oshkosh            6.69m 
  5  Zarnoth, Brandon              FR Uw-Stout              6.70m 
  6  Davis, Brett                  SO Uw-La Crosse          6.80m 
  7  Hamp-Sill, Caleb              FR Uw-Stout              6.80m 
  8  Haase, Christopher            FR Uw-La Crosse          6.80m 
  9  Brooks, Troy                  JR Uw-La Crosse          7.09m 
 10  Booth, Wendell                SR Wartburg              7.13m 
 11  Vazquez, Isaac                JR Uw-La Crosse          7.40m 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Landergott, Jessica           FR Uw-La Crosse             NH 
  2  Mielke, Elizabeth             FR Uw-River Fal          2.45m 
  3  Ahler, Halley                 SO Uw-Eau Clair          2.56m 
  4  Hanson, Nicole                FR Uw-Stevens P          2.56m 
  5  Malley, Liza                  FR Uw-Eau Clair          2.56m 
  6  Stelzer, Comfort              FR Uw-River Fal          2.75m 
  7  Rinke, Megan                  SR Uw-River Fal          2.85m 
  8  Clarkson, Jamie               SR Uw-Stevens P          2.85m 
  9  Crook, Jaelin                 FR Uw-Stevens P          2.90m 
 10  Walek, Stephanie              SO Uw-River Fal          3.00m 
 11  Moses, Christy                SR Uw-La Crosse          3.01m 
 12  Munday, Allie                 FR Wartburg              3.05m 
 13  Norlin, Maddison              SO Uw-La Crosse          3.16m 
 14  Whitson, Erika                FR Uw-La Crosse          3.25m 
 15  Tietz, Summer                 FR Uw-La Crosse          3.31m 
 16  Hillman, Kayla                SR Uw-River Fal          3.45m 
 17  Rose, Leanna                  SO Uw-Stevens P          3.46m 
 18  Hanson, Lisha                 SR Uw-Oshkosh            3.61m 
 19  Carrigan, Danielle            SR Uw-Oshkosh            3.90m 
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Von Arx, Michael              FR Uw-Eau Clair          3.60m 
  2  DeMeulenaere, Tate            JR Wartburg              3.65m 
  3  Davis-Seiter, Saendell        SO Wartburg              3.80m 
  4  Flores, Tim                   SR Wartburg              3.85m 
  5  Anderson, Andrew              FR Uw-Stout              3.85m 
  6  Walsh-Brenizer, AJ            FR Uw-River Fal          4.00m 
  7  Nett, David                   SO Uw-Stout              4.09m 
  8  Mohr, Ben                     FR Uw-Stout              4.15m 
  9  Calabrese, Carl               JR Uw-River Fal          4.15m 
 10  Molnar, Windsor               FR Uw-River Fal          4.24m 
 11  Grossman, Andy                JR Uw-La Crosse          4.30m 
 12  O'Connor, Tom                 SR Uw-Oshkosh            4.30m 
 13  Carlson, Peter                SR Uw-River Fal          4.30m 
 14  Ruiz, Adam                    FR Uw-Oshkosh            4.30m 
 15  Lubinski, Cole                FR Uw-River Fal          4.30m 
 16  Raygoza, Cesar                SR Uw-Oshkosh            4.34m 
 17  Klister, Bryan                FR Uw-La Crosse          4.45m 
 18  Jurgenson, Alex               FR Uw-River Fal          4.45m 
 19  Hill, Jeffrey                 FR Uw-La Crosse          4.45m 
 20  Dickmann, Jake                JR Uw-Oshkosh            4.49m 
 21  Negus, John                   SR Uw-Stout              4.69m 
 22  Trkula, Gary                  FR Uw-La Crosse          4.69m 
 23  Burish, Jeremiah              SR Uw-La Crosse          4.79m 
 24  Pergande, David               JR Uw-La Crosse          4.79m 
 25  Drewek, Daniel                SR Uw-Stout              4.84m 
 26  Hermshort, Justin             SO Uw-Stevens P          4.85m 
 27  Rohe, Rob                     SO Uw-La Crosse          4.89m 
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dalbec, Paul                  SR Uw-River Fal          1.65m 
  2  Mrdjenovich, Brock            FR Viterbo               1.70m 
  3  Jones, Jordan                 FR Viterbo               1.70m 
  4  Glendenning, Brad             FR Uw-Eau Clair          1.80m 
  5  Anderson, Zach                SO Uw-Stout              1.80m 
  6  Evers, Wes                    JR Uw-Stout              1.85m 
  7  Haupt, Cody                   FR Uw-Stout              1.85m 
  8  Gallick, Travis               FR Uw-La Crosse          1.85m 
  9  Braaten, David                JR St. Cloud St          1.85m 
 10  Ulman, Jason                  SO Uw-Oshkosh            1.90m 
 11  Dickmann, Jake                JR Uw-Oshkosh            1.90m 
 12  White, Cory                   FR Uw-Eau Clair          1.90m 
 13  Firkins, Jacoby               FR Wartburg              1.95m 
 14  Stone, Nick                   SR Uw-La Crosse          1.95m 
 15  Sandle, Mike                  FR Uw-River Fal          2.00m 
 16  Klitz, Lukey                  JR Uw-Oshkosh            2.03m 
 17  McColley, Dustin              JR St. Cloud St          2.05m 
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Weigel, Kelsey                SO Uw-Eau Clair          1.36m 
  2  Theisen, Evelyn               FR Uw-Eau Clair          1.36m 
  3  Reierson, Chelsea             FR Uw-Stevens P          1.40m 
  4  Dierks, Nikolette             FR Uw-River Fal          1.40m 
  5  Wavrunek, Joanna              FR Uw-Oshkosh            1.48m 
  6  Ogg, Laura                    SO Uw-Stevens P          1.48m 
  7  Wrage, Mary                   FR Wartburg              1.50m 
  8  Johnson, Courtney             SR Winona State          1.50m 
  9  Anderson, Keyanna             FR Wartburg              1.52m 
 10  Inczauskis, Heather           JR Uw-Stout              1.54m 
 11  Oravis, Crystal               FR Uw-La Crosse          1.55m 
 12  Garinger, Amy Jo              SR Uw-La Crosse          1.56m 
 13  Gray, Cheyenne                SO Uw-Stout              1.57m 
 14  Troedson, Emelie              FR Uw-Oshkosh            1.58m 
 15  Dohrn, Maranda                SR Uw-River Fal          1.60m 
 16  Marfiliius, Megan             JR Uw-La Crosse          1.60m 
 17  Ward, Meagan                  FR Uw-Stout              1.60m 
 18  Baranek, Julia                SR Uw-Eau Clair          1.65m 

Eligibility Information for Incoming Student-Athletes
S M T W T F S
9/3/14 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UW-Eau Claire
at Bethel Univ. (Minn.)
Live stats | Video | Directions
9/5/14 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Bethany Lutheran
@ Minneapolis, MN
Augsburg Invitational
Live stats
9/5/14 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Gustavus Adolphus (Minn.)
@ Minneapolis, MN
Augsburg Invitational
Live stats
9/5/14 7:00 PM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Elmhurst (Ill.)
@ Green Bay
9/6/14 10:45 AM
Men's Cross Country
Alumni/Open
Preview | Directions
9/6/14 10:00 AM
Women's Cross Country
Alumni/Open
Preview | Directions
9/6/14 1:00 PM
Men's Golf
at Augsburg Invitational
Ham Lake, MN - Majestic Oaks Golf Club
Directions
9/6/14
Women's Golf
at Wartburg Invitational
Waverly, IA - Centennial Oaks Golf Club
Directions
9/6/14 11:00 AM
Women's Tennis
UW-Eau Claire
at St. Norbert
9/6/14 1:10 PM
Football
UW-Eau Claire
at St. Thomas (Minn.)
Audio
8/31/14 Final
Women's Golf
8th of 15
Georgianni Memorial Invite
Eau Claire - Mill Run Golf Course
Results | Recap | Video | Photos
8/30/14 Final
Women's Volleyball
3
UW-Eau Claire
0
vs. Augsburg (Minn.)
@ St. Joseph, MN
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
Preview | Box Score | Recap
8/30/14 Final
Women's Volleyball
1
UW-Eau Claire
3
vs. Concordia-Moorhead (Minn.)
@ St. Benedict
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
Preview | Box Score | Recap
8/30/14 Final-Day 1
Women's Golf
5th of 14
Georgianni Memorial Invite
Eau Claire - Wild Ridge Golf Course
Results | Recap | Photos
8/29/14 Final
Women's Volleyball
0
UW-Eau Claire
3
at Saint Benedict (Minn.)
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
Preview | Box Score | Recap
8/29/14 Final
Women's Soccer
0
UW-Eau Claire
1
at Hamline University (Minn.)
Box Score | Recap
8/29/14 Final
Women's Tennis
2
UW-Eau Claire
7
at UW-Whitewater
Box Score | Recap
8/29/14 Final
Women's Volleyball
3
Univ. of Northwestern-St. Paul
0
vs. UW-Eau Claire
@ St. Joseph, MN
Saint Benedict Labor Day Tournament
Preview | Box Score | Recap
Blugolds Facts

Teams have won 149 conference titles, including three during the 2012-13 season